Saginaw Valley State University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2010 08:24 AM
              31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor Invitational - 4/16/2010              
                               SVSU/Morley Field                               
                       School Entries - All Events - Men                       
 
                                 ALPE - Alpena                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Badder, Derek - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.14                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.50                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.24                           
  2. Berryman, Sean - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.44                           
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            43.94                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.50                           
  3. Bisanz, Zach - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         35-07.75                           
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           110-00                           
  4. Dihle, Tom - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            55.64                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.50                           
  5. Donajkowski, Kelsey - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            56.24                           
  6. Duncan, Cameron - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:15.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:30.10                           
  7. Fitzek, Cameron - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-08.00                           
  8. Forintos, Zane - Male    
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         12:30.00                           
  9. Gerow, Peter - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         35-09.25                           
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           110-00                           
 10. Golbeck, Aaron - Male    
      #59 Boys Pole Vault Divis         10-00.00                           
 11. Guzman, Alexander - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:18.81                           
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         11:20.00                           
 12. Hiske, Eric - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:20.00                           
 13. LaBarge, Nathan - Male    
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:30.10                           
 14. LaCross, Travis - Male    
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:30.10                           
 15. Losinski, Spencer - Male    
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            25.14                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.50                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.24                           
 16. MacNeill, Dylan - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.24                           
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            25.14                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.50                           
 17. Mead, Garrett - Male    
      #59 Boys Pole Vault Divis         10-00.00                           
 18. Olsen, Blake - Male    
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            43.24                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.50                           
 19. Owens, John - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:14.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:30.10                           
 20. Reeves, Jeremy - Male    
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.50                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.24                           
 21. Samp, Tyler - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.04                           
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         18-11.75                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.50                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.24                           
 22. Summerix, Andrew - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-08.00                           
 23. Wilson, Nick - Male    
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         18-00.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Alpena - 'A' 
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:30.10                           
        Owens, John               LaBarge, Nathan          
        LaCross, Travis           Duncan, Cameron          
  2. Alpena - 'A' 
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.50                           
        Badder, Derek             Samp, Tyler              
        Losinski, Spencer         Reeves, Jeremy           
  3. Alpena - 'A' 
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.24                           
        Badder, Derek             Samp, Tyler              
        Losinski, Spencer         Reeves, Jeremy           
  4. Alpena - 'A' 
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.50                           
        Berryman, Sean            Dihle, Tom               
        MacNeill, Dylan           Olsen, Blake             
 
                               BRID - Bridgeport                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atwater, Rasheed - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.74                           
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            25.04                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:40.00                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.94                           
  2. Bivens, Donald - Male    
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         17-00.00                           
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-06.00                           
  3. Cannon, Terrell - Male    
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            50.74                           
  4. Coleman, Jamarcus - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.04                           
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            25.24                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:40.00                           
  5. Guzman, Miguel - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:25.00                           
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:20.00                           
  6. Hendricks, Anthony - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di          1:04.14                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          4:02.00                           
  7. Hopkins, Xavion - Male    
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         18-00.00                           
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-06.00                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.94                           
  8. Monroe, Lance - Male    
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:40.00                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.94                           
  9. Rosebrock, Stephen - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         30-00.00                           
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div            50-00                           
 10. Thompson, Rashawn - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         38-00.00                           
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div            90-00                           
 11. Torrez, Andrew - Male    
      #44 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         14:00.00                           
 12. Velasco, Juan - Male    
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:30.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          4:02.00                           
 13. Velasco, Luis - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:28.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          4:02.00                           
 14. Wilson, Steven - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di          1:00.14                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:40.00                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.94                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          4:02.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Bridgeport - 'A' 
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:40.00                           
        Atwater, Rasheed          Wilson, Steven           
        Monroe, Lance             Coleman, Jamarcus        
  2. Bridgeport - 'A' 
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.94                           
        Atwater, Rasheed          Wilson, Steven           
        Monroe, Lance             Hopkins, Xavion          
  3. Bridgeport - 'A' 
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          4:02.00                           
        Velasco, Luis             Wilson, Steven           
        Hendricks, Anthony        Velasco, Juan            
 
                                BRIG - Brighton                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bellinger, Mark - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.04                           
  2. Costello, Nick - Male    
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:36.00                           
  3. Curtis, Jon - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:06.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:36.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.00                           
  4. Erxleben, Ryan - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            17.74                           
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle               NT                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.00                           
  5. Grupido, Antonio w. - Male    
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         18-06.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.64                           
  6. Imhof, Jacob - Male    
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.64                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.00                           
  7. Jolly, Zach - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         37-08.00                           
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           136-00                           
  8. Jurick, Timmy - Male    
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         10:21.98                           
  9. Keener, Tyler - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.14                           
 10. Kempf, Matt - Male    
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         17-09.00                           
 11. Leek, Jake - Male    
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.64                           
 12. Loy, Taylor - Male    
      #59 Boys Pole Vault Divis         10-00.00                           
 13. Mayfield, Zach - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:08.60                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:36.00                           
 14. McKinney, Corey - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-06.00                           
 15. Morgan, Kevin - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         46-07.50                           
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           145-00                           
 16. Partridge, Joshua - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:46.60                           
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D          9:59.55                           
 17. Partridge, Tyler - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:47.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:36.00                           
 18. Patterson, Zach - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            58.31                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.00                           
 19. Redilla, John - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            18.94                           
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle               NT                           
 20. Savedes, Nick - Male    
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            23.84                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.64                           
 21. Tinnelly, Spencer - Male    
      #59 Boys Pole Vault Divis         10-06.00                           
 22. Voris, Christian - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            57.34                           
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.64                           
 23. Watson, Tyler - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-10.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Brighton - 'A' 
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:36.00                           
        Costello, Nick            Partridge, Tyler         
        Mayfield, Zach            Curtis, Jon              
  2. Brighton - 'A' 
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.00                           
        Imhof, Jacob              Patterson, Zach          
        Erxleben, Ryan            Savedes, Nick            
  3. Brighton - 'A' 
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.64                           
        Imhof, Jacob              Savedes, Nick            
        Leek, Jake                Grupido, Antonio w.      
  4. Brighton - 'A' 
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:40.00                           
        Curtis, Jon               Patterson, Zach          
        Erxleben, Ryan            Imhof, Jacob             
 
                             KEAR - Flint Kearsley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chapman, Elijah - Male    
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            42.74                           
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         18-05.00                           
      #59 Boys Pole Vault Divis         12-00.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.14                           
  2. Davis, Drew - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:51.00                           
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:04.90                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:40.00                           
  3. Diener, Isaac - Male    
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         18-04.00                           
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-09.00                           
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           119-00                           
  4. Gustafson, Cody - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            51.54                           
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            23.34                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:34.50                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00                           
  5. Kalocy, Derrick - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.44                           
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            23.44                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:34.50                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.14                           
  6. Koprowski, Andy - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         46-06.00                           
  7. Koprowski, Reggie - Male    
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         11:00.00                           
  8. Link, Nate - Male    
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           120-03                           
  9. Mosher, Cody - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.54                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:34.50                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.14                           
 10. Pettengill, Conner - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         40-10.00                           
 11. Sawyer, Glenn - Male    
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:34.50                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.14                           
 12. Shegos, Cameron - Male    
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:40.00                           
 13. Sherwood, Josh - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.14                           
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            42.14                           
 14. Sweeney, Tom - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:49.00                           
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:04.90                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:40.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00                           
 15. Vahlbusch, Jake - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            54.04                           
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-06.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00                           
 16. Voight, Jason - Male    
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:40.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Flint Kearsley - 'A' 
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:40.00                           
        Sweeney, Tom              Davis, Drew              
        Shegos, Cameron           Voight, Jason            
  2. Flint Kearsley - 'A' 
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:34.50                           
        Mosher, Cody              Kalocy, Derrick          
        Gustafson, Cody           Sawyer, Glenn            
  3. Flint Kearsley - 'A' 
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.14                           
        Chapman, Elijah           Mosher, Cody             
        Kalocy, Derrick           Sawyer, Glenn            
  4. Flint Kearsley - 'A' 
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00                           
        Sweeney, Tom              Vahlbusch, Jake          
        Voight, Jason             Gustafson, Cody          
 
                                FREE - Freeland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ancinec, Alex - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         38-01.00                           
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div           101-04                           
  2. Baluha, Mario - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.64                           
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            23.24                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.50                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.00                           
  3. Bell, Brendan - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            51.14                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.00                           
  4. Card, Jacob - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            53.64                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.00                           
  5. Galbraith, Ryan - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.04                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            42.14                           
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-10.00                           
  6. Hard, Will - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            17.24                           
  7. Morris, Kevin - Male    
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.50                           
  8. Murphy, Tim - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.84                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            44.64                           
  9. Noack, Mitch - Male    
      #60 Boys Pole Vault Divis          9-00.00                           
 10. Noack, Neil - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:45.00                           
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:02.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.00                           
 11. Peck, A.J. - Male    
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.14                           
 12. Pettenger, Justin - Male    
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         19-02.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.50                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.14                           
 13. Schauman, Matt - Male    
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.34                           
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         19-06.50                           
 14. Schauman, Mike - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         43-05.25                           
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div            98-00                           
 15. Schmidt, Kohl - Male    
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          6-02.00                           
 16. Scott, Monte - Male    
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:08.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
 17. Trejo-Tate, Nate - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:40.00                           
      #44 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         10:00.00                           
 18. Vasold, Zach - Male    
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.50                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.14                           
 19. Wegner, Brent - Male    
      #44 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         10:25.00                           
      #60 Boys Pole Vault Divis          9-00.00                           
 20. Wegner, Matt - Male    
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.14                           
===============================================================================
  1. Freeland - 'A' 
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
        Bell, Brendan             Card, Jacob              
        Scott, Monte              Noack, Neil              
  2. Freeland - 'A' 
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.50                           
        Vasold, Zach              Pettenger, Justin        
        Morris, Kevin             Baluha, Mario            
  3. Freeland - 'A' 
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.14                           
        Vasold, Zach              Peck, A.J.               
        Wegner, Matt              Pettenger, Justin        
  4. Freeland - 'A' 
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.00                           
        Baluha, Mario             Card, Jacob              
        Noack, Neil               Bell, Brendan            
 
                                 ITHA - Ithaca                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carley, Keith - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         42-00.00                           
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div           105-04                           
  2. Carullo, Josh - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D               NT                           
  3. Coston, Kaleb - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D               NT                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:00.00                           
  4. Cullinan, Mitch - Male    
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di               NT                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:00.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:44.50                           
  5. Evers, Jared - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.44                           
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         33-04.50                           
  6. Fairchild, Kaleb - Male    
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            47.94                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:38.90                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.64                           
  7. Fairchild, Ryan - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.74                           
  8. Gadlen, Markes - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.34                           
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.74                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:38.90                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.64                           
  9. Gibson, Tyler - Male    
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            23.74                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:38.90                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.64                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:44.50                           
 10. Glynn, Steven - Male    
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div            96-06                           
 11. Huss, Aloysius - Male    
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di               NT                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:00.00                           
 12. Marble, Christian - Male    
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-08.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:38.90                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.64                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:44.50                           
 13. Merchant, Stephen - Male    
      #44 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         11:36.60                           
 14. Miniard, Blake - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di               NT                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:00.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:44.50                           
 15. Pendell, Nick - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.94                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            49.44                           
 16. Reeves, Grant - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            57.64                           
 17. Stack, Charlie - Male    
      #44 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         11:44.60                           
 18. Wideman, Darin - Male    
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-08.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Ithaca - 'A' 
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:00.00                           
        Coston, Kaleb             Huss, Aloysius           
        Miniard, Blake            Cullinan, Mitch          
  2. Ithaca - 'A' 
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:38.90                           
        Gadlen, Markes            Gibson, Tyler            
        Fairchild, Kaleb          Marble, Christian        
  3. Ithaca - 'A' 
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.64                           
        Gadlen, Markes            Gibson, Tyler            
        Fairchild, Kaleb          Marble, Christian        
  4. Ithaca - 'A' 
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:44.50                           
        Miniard, Blake            Marble, Christian        
        Cullinan, Mitch           Gibson, Tyler            
 
                           LAME - Lakeville Memorial                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Batchelor, Cecil - Male    
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            50.04                           
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         16-06.00                           
  2. Chmielewski, Andy - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D             5.20                           
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:22.40                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela               NT                           
  3. Collings, Alex - Male    
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             9.40                           
  4. Cowell, Jackey - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.24                           
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            25.14                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
  5. Davis, Anthony - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:25.20                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             9.40                           
  6. Frantz, Dylan - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         39-02.00                           
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div            90-09                           
  7. Graney, Jake - Male    
      #59 Boys Pole Vault Divis         10-00.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela               NT                           
  8. Green, Jacob - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            54.14                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela               NT                           
  9. Huber, Robert - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            18.84                           
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            49.14                           
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.74                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT                           
 10. Kirby, Larry - Male    
      #59 Boys Pole Vault Divis         10-00.00                           
 11. Lewis, Mitchell - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.44                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
 12. Lewis, Ray - Male    
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         16-00.00                           
 13. Reed, Cody - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-00.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             9.40                           
 14. Robinson, Dustin - Male    
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
 15. Sanders, Kenny - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         42-04.00                           
 16. Taylor, Garrett - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.14                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
 17. West, Jordan - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di          1:00.14                           
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-04.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela               NT                           
 18. Wietecha, Paul - Male    
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D            11.50                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             9.40                           
 19. Williams, Mark - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D             5.20                           
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D            11.20                           
 20. Wright, Cody - Male    
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div            89-00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Lakeville Memorial - 'A' 
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             9.40                           
        Davis, Anthony            Wietecha, Paul           
        Reed, Cody                Collings, Alex           
  2. Lakeville Memorial - 'A' 
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT                           
        Green, Jacob              Huber, Robert            
        Taylor, Garrett           Cowell, Jackey           
  3. Lakeville Memorial - 'A' 
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
        Robinson, Dustin          Lewis, Mitchell          
        Taylor, Garrett           Cowell, Jackey           
  4. Lakeville Memorial - 'A' 
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela               NT                           
        Graney, Jake              Green, Jacob             
        West, Jordan              Chmielewski, Andy        
 
                                MERR - Merrill                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Calkins, Cory - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         36-00.00                           
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div            90-00                           
  2. Clark, James - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.64                           
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            26.64                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
  3. Eggebrecht, Ryan - Male    
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-04.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:39.10                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:49.00                           
  4. Fick, Will - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.34                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            43.04                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:39.10                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:49.00                           
  5. Good, Garrett - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:09.87                           
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:09.90                           
      #44 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         11:05.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:29.00                           
  6. Guthrie, Tyler - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.84                           
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.44                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:39.10                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
  7. Howe, Zakk - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          6:31.08                           
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:25.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:29.00                           
  8. Moffitt, Kyle - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di          1:07.26                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:29.00                           
  9. Reynolds, Brady - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            18.34                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            47.04                           
      #60 Boys Pole Vault Divis         10-00.00                           
 10. Strong, Nick - Male    
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         17-04.75                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:39.10                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:49.00                           
 11. Szenay, Nate - Male    
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:29.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:49.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Merrill - 'A' 
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:29.00                           
        Good, Garrett             Howe, Zakk               
        Szenay, Nate              Moffitt, Kyle            
  2. Merrill - 'A' 
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:39.10                           
        Eggebrecht, Ryan          Fick, Will               
        Strong, Nick              Guthrie, Tyler           
  3. Merrill - 'A' 
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
        Clark, James              Eggebrecht, Ryan         
        Strong, Nick              Guthrie, Tyler           
  4. Merrill - 'A' 
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:49.00                           
        Eggebrecht, Ryan          Strong, Nick             
        Fick, Will                Szenay, Nate             
 
                                MIDL - Midland                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arlt, Justin - Male    
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         10:40.00                           
  2. Blackwood, Bryan - Male    
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           122-00                           
  3. Bork, Michael - Male    
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            46.14                           
  4. Calvin, Ben - Male    
      #59 Boys Pole Vault Divis         10-00.00                           
  5. Chapman, Avery - Male    
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.44                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.00                           
  6. Coronado, Christian - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:09.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:36.00                           
  7. Cox, Dan - Male    
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           122-00                           
  8. Delrosario, Jason - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.64                           
  9. Devore, David - Male    
      #59 Boys Pole Vault Divis         10-06.00                           
 10. Hollenbeck, Lex - Male    
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:36.00                           
 11. Jones, Andrew - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            53.34                           
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         20-01.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:42.00                           
 12. Jones, Lawyer - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-06.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.34                           
 13. Keel, Travis - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.84                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.34                           
 14. Kuehne, Tyler - Male    
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:42.00                           
 15. Leffingwell, Charkes - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.74                           
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         40-00.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.34                           
 16. Mastic, Zach - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:10.00                           
 17. Morr, Kevin - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.44                           
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            42.64                           
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         18-00.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:42.00                           
 18. Mwemba, Junior - Male    
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.00                           
 19. Perry, Alex - Male    
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.04                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.34                           
 20. Reed, Ben - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:43.11                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:36.00                           
 21. Regier, Paul - Male    
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         10:50.00                           
 22. Smith, Jake - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:44.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:36.00                           
 23. Thomas, Terrance - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-06.00                           
 24. Walter, David - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            57.24                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:42.00                           
 25. Wylie, Andrew - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         38-00.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Midland - 'A' 
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:36.00                           
        Hollenbeck, Lex           Reed, Ben                
        Coronado, Christian       Smith, Jake              
  2. Midland - 'A' 
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:36.00                           
        Keel, Travis              Chapman, Avery           
        Mwemba, Junior            Perry, Alex              
  3. Midland - 'A' 
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.34                           
        Jones, Lawyer             Leffingwell, Charkes     
        Keel, Travis              Perry, Alex              
  4. Midland - 'A' 
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:42.00                           
        Kuehne, Tyler             Morr, Kevin              
        Jones, Andrew             Walter, David            
 
                               MILL - Millington                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bukoski, Josh - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          6:15.00                           
  2. Edwards, Anthony - Male    
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:54.00                           
  3. Gusha, Mark - Male    
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:16.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:24.00                           
  4. Harrington, Mike - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         41-00.00                           
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div           128-00                           
  5. Heckroth, C.J - Male    
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         15-00.00                           
  6. Jorgensen, Mitchell - Male    
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:19.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:24.00                           
  7. Knapp, Garrett - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.24                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:37.10                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
  8. Moore, Noah - Male    
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div           110-00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:24.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:54.00                           
  9. Morrison, Jon - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            17.84                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.94                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:54.00                           
 10. Stewart, Jesse - Male    
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
 11. Stutler, Justin - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.44                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:37.10                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
 12. Tyson, David - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            57.14                           
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         17-06.00                           
 13. Weinzierl, Aaron - Male    
      #44 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         15:00.00                           
 14. Whiskur, Jordan - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:36.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:24.00                           
 15. Whitehead, Joseph - Male    
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            25.14                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:37.10                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
 16. Wilkerson, Mitchell - Male    
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-10.00                           
 17. Wilson, Cameron - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            53.74                           
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            23.94                           
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          6-00.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:37.10                           
 18. Wolosonowich, Travis - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         30-00.00                           
 19. Wooldridge, Tyler - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            18.54                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.34                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:54.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Millington - 'A' 
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:24.00                           
        Moore, Noah               Whiskur, Jordan          
        Jorgensen, Mitchell       Gusha, Mark              
  2. Millington - 'A' 
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:37.10                           
        Stutler, Justin           Whitehead, Joseph        
        Knapp, Garrett            Wilson, Cameron          
  3. Millington - 'A' 
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.24                           
        Stutler, Justin           Whitehead, Joseph        
        Knapp, Garrett            Stewart, Jesse           
  4. Millington - 'A' 
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:54.00                           
        Morrison, Jon             Edwards, Anthony         
        Moore, Noah               Wooldridge, Tyler        
 
                           BRAN - Ortonville Brandon                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cicero, Brandyn - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.24                           
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            52.14                           
  2. Cook, Quinton - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-07.00                           
  3. Dolecki, Josh - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:26.96                           
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D            10.50                           
  4. Dubay, Anthony - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            10.24                           
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            25.24                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela             1.50                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            48.14                           
  5. Dubrock, Chris - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            57.14                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela             1.50                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela             3.60                           
  6. Glissman, Kyle - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:21.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             9.20                           
  7. Jones, Dakota - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:19.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             9.20                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela             3.60                           
  8. Lafata, Paul - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-07.00                           
  9. Lozier, AJ - Male    
      #59 Boys Pole Vault Divis          9-00.50                           
 10. Lozier, Tyler - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.24                           
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            42.14                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela             1.50                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            48.14                           
 11. Penix, Dan - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:16.87                           
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D            10.20                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             9.20                           
 12. Prevette, Franklin - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         36-05.75                           
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div            90-00                           
 13. Reed, Tyree - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.54                           
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            27.24                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            48.14                           
 14. Rigney, Trevor - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            58.14                           
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         17-08.75                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela             1.50                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela             3.60                           
 15. Ryan, David - Male    
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         17-00.00                           
 16. Selek, Matt - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         35-01.50                           
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           100-00                           
 17. Williams, Oshun - Male    
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             9.20                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            48.14                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela             3.60                           
===============================================================================
  1. Ortonville Brandon - 'A' 
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay             9.20                           
        Williams, Oshun           Jones, Dakota            
        Glissman, Kyle            Penix, Dan               
  2. Ortonville Brandon - 'A' 
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela             1.50                           
        Rigney, Trevor            Dubay, Anthony           
        Lozier, Tyler             Dubrock, Chris           
  3. Ortonville Brandon - 'A' 
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            48.14                           
        Lozier, Tyler             Reed, Tyree              
        Williams, Oshun           Dubay, Anthony           
  4. Ortonville Brandon - 'A' 
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela             3.60                           
        Dubrock, Chris            Rigney, Trevor           
        Williams, Oshun           Jones, Dakota            
 
                                OE - Ovid-Elsie                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coleman, Kody - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.14                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            44.90                           
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-06.00                           
  2. Garlock, Trenton - Male    
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:17.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:40.00                           
  3. Grecu, Brian - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:43.88                           
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:01.94                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:40.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:37.00                           
  4. Hagerman, Brendon - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.74                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.14                           
  5. Hall, Keifer - Male    
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.14                           
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         20-02.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:37.50                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.14                           
  6. Harrod, Dylan - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         38-05.00                           
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div            85-00                           
  7. Holder, Seth - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         39-05.00                           
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div           112-01                           
  8. Horak, Marques - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:10.01                           
      #44 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         10:52.63                           
  9. Karlik, Dustin - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.34                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.14                           
 10. Klco, Rob - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            55.14                           
      #60 Boys Pole Vault Divis         11-00.00                           
 11. Micka, Jacob - Male    
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            25.06                           
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         18-08.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:37.50                           
 12. Sjoberg, AJ - Male    
      #60 Boys Pole Vault Divis         12-00.00                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.14                           
 13. Snyder, Jeramiah - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            21.14                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            52.84                           
 14. Strachota, Garrett - Male    
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:40.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:37.00                           
 15. Winans, Hunter - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            53.60                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:40.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:37.50                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:37.00                           
 16. Winans, Logan - Male    
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-06.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:37.50                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:37.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Ovid-Elsie - 'A' 
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:40.00                           
        Grecu, Brian              Winans, Hunter           
        Strachota, Garrett        Garlock, Trenton         
  2. Ovid-Elsie - 'A' 
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:37.50                           
        Hall, Keifer              Micka, Jacob             
        Winans, Logan             Winans, Hunter           
  3. Ovid-Elsie - 'A' 
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            46.14                           
        Karlik, Dustin            Hall, Keifer             
        Sjoberg, AJ               Hagerman, Brendon        
  4. Ovid-Elsie - 'A' 
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:37.00                           
        Grecu, Brian              Strachota, Garrett       
        Winans, Hunter            Winans, Logan            
 
                                 REES - Reese                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnold, Nick - Male    
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:48.00                           
  2. Averill, Mitch - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            17.44                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            44.94                           
  3. Bauer, Chris - Male    
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         17-00.00                           
  4. Bauer, Levi - Male    
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div           100-00                           
  5. Bremer, Jacob - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:05.00                           
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:05.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:48.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:42.00                           
  6. Elbers, Jacob - Male    
      #60 Boys Pole Vault Divis         15-00.00                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.04                           
  7. Elbers, Troy - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            59.14                           
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.84                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:42.00                           
  8. Frost, Matt - Male    
      #28 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            57.24                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:42.00                           
  9. Fuerst, Adam - Male    
      #20 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:05.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:48.00                           
 10. Hahn, Jimmy - Male    
      #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.44                           
      #32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            43.14                           
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          6-00.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.50                           
 11. Jimenez, Mike - Male    
      #52 Boys Long Jump Divisi         18-06.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.50                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.04                           
 12. Koch, Adam - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         35-00.00                           
 13. Marsrow, Cameron - Male    
      #44 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         11:25.00                           
 14. Mendyk, Andrew - Male    
      #64 Boys Shot Put Divisio         49-00.00                           
      #68 Boys Discus Throw Div           100-00                           
 15. Pickell, Josh - Male    
      #36 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:06.00                           
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:48.00                           
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:42.00                           
 16. Reif, Cody - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.04                           
      #60 Boys Pole Vault Divis         13-00.00                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.50                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.04                           
 17. Rogers, Codey - Male    
      #56 Boys High Jump Divisi          6-00.00                           
 18. Somerville, Cody - Male    
      #12 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.74                           
      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.24                           
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.50                           
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.04                           
 19. Waeaver, Ryan - Male    
      #44 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         11:22.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Reese - 'A' 
      #4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:48.00                           
        Arnold, Nick              Pickell, Josh            
        Fuerst, Adam              Bremer, Jacob            
  2. Reese - 'A' 
      #16 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.50                           
        Reif, Cody                Hahn, Jimmy              
        Jimenez, Mike             Somerville, Cody         
  3. Reese - 'A' 
      #24 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.04                           
        Reif, Cody                Elbers, Jacob            
        Somerville, Cody          Jimenez, Mike            
  4. Reese - 'A' 
      #48 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:42.00                           
        Pickell, Josh             Bremer, Jacob            
        Frost, Matt               Elbers, Troy             
 
                            HERI - Saginaw Heritage                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnett, Dan - Male    
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           125-00                           
  2. Bentley, Jalen - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.54                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.14                           
  3. Chapman, Juwann - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            54.14                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:36.00                           
  4. Chiplock, Evan - Male    
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         10:00.00                           
  5. Clement, Justin - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:10.00                           
  6. Ellsworth, Mitchell - Male    
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
  7. Ellsworth, Nathaniel - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:35.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
  8. Foster, Ahmad - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.74                           
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            23.74                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.14                           
  9. Jensen, David - Male    
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:36.00                           
 10. Johnson, Garrett - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         39-04.00                           
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           125-00                           
 11. Kamara, Mustafa - Male    
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         19-00.00                           
 12. Kennedy, Matt - Male    
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         10:25.11                           
 13. Leander, Lewis - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.24                           
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            23.24                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.14                           
 14. Leddy, Bobby - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:10.00                           
 15. McDole, Devonte - Male    
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         20-00.00                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.14                           
 16. Moore, Teron - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            54.14                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:36.00                           
 17. Nicholson, Gabe - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            16.24                           
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            44.14                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:36.00                           
 18. Popielarz, Matt - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          4:30.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
 19. Scott, Jared - Male    
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.14                           
 20. Smith, Lavario - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-08.00                           
 21. Wilson, Jacob - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         36-05.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Saginaw Heritage - 'A' 
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
        Ellsworth, Nathaniel      Jensen, David            
        Popielarz, Matt           Ellsworth, Mitchell      
  2. Saginaw Heritage - 'A' 
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:35.00                           
        Leander, Lewis            Nicholson, Gabe          
        Foster, Ahmad             McDole, Devonte          
  3. Saginaw Heritage - 'A' 
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            45.14                           
        Leander, Lewis            McDole, Devonte          
        Foster, Ahmad             Bentley, Jalen           
  4. Saginaw Heritage - 'A' 
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:36.00                           
        Jensen, David             Nicholson, Gabe          
        Moore, Teron              Chapman, Juwann          
 
                          SWVA - Saginaw Swan Valley                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berden, Dan - Male    
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         18-00.50                           
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           103-00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.04                           
  2. Berlin, Mike - Male    
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         11:54.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:20.00                           
  3. Fong, Jacob - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:16.66                           
      #43 Boys 3200 Meter Run D         11:53.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:20.00                           
  4. Gordon, Jacob - Male    
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.64                           
  5. Grace, Jonathan - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            11.94                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.04                           
  6. Hagen, Jordan - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         39-07.00                           
  7. Huebler-Davis, Taylor - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:36.00                           
  8. Louiselle, Kyle - Male    
      #35 Boys 800 Meter Run Di          2:36.00                           
  9. McLellan, Jake - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-06.00                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:44.80                           
 10. Monaghan, JJ - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            59.50                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:20.00                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.00                           
 11. Moormann, Ben - Male    
      #63 Boys Shot Put Divisio         32-03.00                           
 12. Saumire, Joe - Male    
      #67 Boys Discus Throw Div           106-01                           
 13. Simmons, Corey - Male    
      #51 Boys Long Jump Divisi         17-11.00                           
 14. Simmons, Josh - Male    
      #39 Boys 200 Meter Dash D            24.84                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.00                           
 15. Stevenson, Chris - Male    
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:44.80                           
 16. Suitor, Sean - Male    
      #27 Boys 400 Meter Run Di            59.61                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.00                           
 17. Verlac, Josh - Male    
      #19 Boys 1600 Meter Run D          5:25.00                           
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:20.00                           
 18. Wagner, Drew - Male    
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:44.80                           
 19. Wenzel, Matt - Male    
      #11 Boys 100 Meter Dash D            12.14                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.04                           
 20. Williams, Brandon - Male    
      #55 Boys High Jump Divisi          5-06.00                           
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.04                           
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.00                           
 21. Wolak, Tyler - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            19.74                           
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:44.80                           
 22. Woodcock, Luke - Male    
      #7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles            18.34                           
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            45.04                           
 23. Woods, Torey - Male    
      #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            53.74                           
===============================================================================
  1. Saginaw Swan Valley - 'A' 
      #3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay          9:20.00                           
        Berlin, Mike              Fong, Jacob              
        Verlac, Josh              Monaghan, JJ             
  2. Saginaw Swan Valley - 'A' 
      #15 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela          1:44.80                           
        McLellan, Jake            Wolak, Tyler             
        Stevenson, Chris          Wagner, Drew             
  3. Saginaw Swan Valley - 'A' 
      #23 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela            47.04                           
        Berden, Dan               Wenzel, Matt             
        Grace, Jonathan           Williams, Brandon        
  4. Saginaw Swan Valley - 'A' 
      #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:50.00                           
        Monaghan, JJ              Williams, Brandon        
        Suitor, Sean              Simmons, Josh