Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 07:48 PM
                         Miami Invitational - 4/4/2015                         
                            Host: Miami University                             
                             George L. Rider Track                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 11.48  1997        Domique Calloway, Notre Dame                
 Rider Track: T 11.46  1996        Tameka Borders, Ball State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Briah Owens               SO Miami (Ohio)             12.46   1.2  3 
  2 Melissa Rios              SO Indianapolis             12.49   1.2  3 
  3 Kylie Goldsmith           FR Miami (Ohio)             12.63   1.2  3 
  4 Anna-Kay West             FR Ball State               12.68   1.2  3 
  5 Quiaira Johnson           SO Indianapolis             12.83   1.2  3 
  6 Chelsea Yeadon            FR Indianapolis             12.90   1.0  1 
  7 Lauren Schattinger        SO Miami (Ohio)             12.97   1.2  3 
  8 Madison Culbertson        FR Northern Ken             12.99  -0.8  2 
  9 Taylr Jenkins             FR Wheeling Jes             13.06   1.0  1 
 10 Gabrielle Perryman        SO Ball State               13.12  -0.8  2 
 11 Christa Hammond           SO Ball State               13.13   1.2  3 
 12 Katie Zembrodt            FR Northern Ken             13.14   1.0  1  13.133
 13 Jordan Hauck              SO Northern Ken             13.14  -0.8  2  13.138
 14 Janey Hall                SR Wheeling Jes             13.15  -0.8  2 
 15 Aubrey Hutchinson         JR Wheeling Jes             13.20  -0.8  2 
 16 Sara Crawford             SO IPFW                     13.24   1.0  1 
 17 Whitney Hampton           SO IPFW                     13.30  -0.8  2 
 18 Mara Cain                 JR Wheeling Jes             13.39  -0.8  2 
 19 Brittney Archer           FR Findlay                  13.64  -0.8  2 
 20 Briana McConnell          SO Findlay                  13.69   1.0  1 
 21 Bettine Gibbs             SO Butler                   14.04   1.0  1 
 22 Stephanie Shoults         SR Butler                   14.76   1.0  1 
 23 Carlie Stump              SO Findlay                  15.07   1.0  1 
 24 Caroline Kaplan           FR Butler                   16.06   1.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 23.68  1993        Janice Foster, Ohio State                   
 Rider Track: T 23.57  1988        Bridgette Tate, Ohio State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 LaTisha Martin            SR Indianapolis             24.61   3.7  5 
  2 Je'Rica Sanders           SR Cincinnati               25.07   3.7  5 
  3 Natasha Trott             SO Wheeling Jes             25.29   3.7  5 
  4 Juliana Puopolo           FR Cincinnati               25.31   3.7  5 
  5 Jalesia Johnson           JR Siena Height             25.40   4.0  4 
  6 Briah Owens               SO Miami (Ohio)             25.46   4.0  4 
  7 Kimberly Balls            JR Saginaw Vall             25.52   4.0  4 
  8 Jalisa Jarrett            SR Cincinnati               25.53   4.0  4 
  9 Hannah Lange              SR Ball State               25.72   3.7  5 
 10 Melissa Rios              SO Indianapolis             25.93   1.8  3 
 11 Pam Showman               SR Findlay                  26.00   3.7  5 
 12 Kylie Goldsmith           FR Miami (Ohio)             26.24   3.7  5 
 13 Nicole Riveron            SO Northern Ken             26.26   1.8  3 
 14 Ariel Hune                SO Ball State               26.27   4.0  4 
 15 Stephanie Marquart        JR Siena Height             26.28   4.0  4 
 16 Alexa Ross                FR Miami (Ohio)             26.33   4.0  4  26.321
 17 Dominique Taylor          FR Siena Height             26.33   1.8  3  26.327
 18 Jasmin Jackson            JR Indianapolis             26.42   1.8  3 
 19 Lauren Schattinger        SO Miami (Ohio)             26.50   3.7  5 
 20 Alex Burch                SO Wheeling Jes             26.63   1.4  2 
 21 Chelsea Yeadon            FR Indianapolis             26.69   1.4  2 
 22 Majaica Brooks            SO Indianapolis             26.79   1.8  3 
 23 Taylr Jenkins             FR Wheeling Jes             26.87   1.4  2 
 24 Bailey Beckham            SO Butler                   26.98   1.4  2 
 25 Brittney Archer           FR Findlay                  26.99   4.0  4 
 26 Jordan Hauck              SO Northern Ken             27.11   4.0  4 
 27 Christa Hammond           SO Ball State               27.21   1.8  3 
 28 Jeanelle Ivey             FR Wheeling Jes             27.24   1.8  3 
 29 Sidney Bischer            JR Saginaw Vall             27.32   1.8  3 
 30 Sara Crawford             SO IPFW                     27.33   1.4  2 
 31 Aryelle Player            JR Miami (Ohio)             27.35   1.4  2 
 32 Whitney Hampton           SO IPFW                     27.51   1.4  2 
 33 Elise Cobb                FR IPFW                     28.00   2.7  1 
 34 Alison Connelly           FR Findlay                  28.05   1.4  2 
 35 Briana McConnell          SO Findlay                  28.74   1.4  2 
 36 Bettine Gibbs             SO Butler                   28.98   2.7  1 
 37 Keara Wilson              FR Saginaw Vall             28.99   2.7  1 
 38 Madison Bieganski         FR Butler                   29.76   2.7  1 
 39 Stephanie Shoults         SR Butler                   31.09   2.7  1 
 40 Dani Aravich              FR Butler                   31.34   2.7  1 
 41 Carlie Stump              SO Findlay                  31.56   2.7  1 
 42 Caroline Kaplan           FR Butler                   33.24   2.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 53.66  4/7/2012    Shanequa Williams, Kent State               
 Rider Track: T 52.29  2007        Najah Floyd, Central Michigan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaTisha Martin            SR Indianapolis             57.83   3 
  2 Jalisa Jarrett            SR Cincinnati               58.57   3 
  3 Shelby Stump              SR Findlay                  59.34   3 
  4 Devyn Powell              FR Saginaw Vall             59.65   3 
  5 Laura Hernandez           FR Findlay                  59.71   3 
  6 Gabby Sims                FR Ball State               59.77   2 
  7 Hannah Lange              SR Ball State             1:00.15   3 
  8 Alicia Follrod            JR Northern Ken           1:00.30   2 
  9 Kiawna Cottrell           FR IPFW                   1:00.46   1 
 10 Shelley Menifee           FR Northern Ken           1:00.52   3 
 11 Alex Burch                SO Wheeling Jes           1:00.65   2 
 12 Aryelle Player            JR Miami (Ohio)           1:01.17   3  1:01.166
 13 Alexa Ross                FR Miami (Ohio)           1:01.17   3  1:01.170
 14 Ariel Hune                SO Ball State             1:01.63   3 
 15 Kyley Marano              SO IPFW                   1:02.29   2 
 16 Zuri Davis                FR Miami (Ohio)           1:02.81   2 
 17 Jaylah Howell             FR Northern Ken           1:02.88   1 
 18 Samantha Johnson          FR Butler                 1:03.04   2 
 19 Alexis Johnson            SO Siena Height           1:03.07   2 
 20 Alexis Wygant             SO IPFW                   1:03.53   1 
 21 Megan Christoson          FR Saginaw Vall           1:04.19   2 
 22 Elise Cobb                FR IPFW                   1:04.81   1 
 23 Madison Bieganski         FR Butler                 1:07.54   1 
 24 Dani Aravich              FR Butler                 1:09.49   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 2:05.66  1986        Karen Bakewell, Miami University          
 Rider Track: T 2:05.66  1986        Karen Bakewell, Miami University          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brittany Beard            SO IPFW                   2:12.84   3 
  2 Kelsey Mueller            JR Cincinnati             2:13.30   3 
  3 Alexis Anton              SO Cincinnati             2:13.52   3 
  4 Megan Beaver              JR Miami (Ohio)           2:13.67   3 
  5 Danielle Dahl             JR Ball State             2:15.19   3 
  6 Arika Knannlein           SR Siena Height           2:17.20   3 
  7 Samantha Grippe           JR Findlay                2:17.54   3 
  8 Jackie Dubnicka           FR Butler                 2:17.95   3 
  9 Laura Bess                JR Miami (Ohio)           2:18.42   3 
 10 Paige Stepanski           SO Saginaw Vall           2:20.14   2 
 11 Allison Klonne            SO Miami (Ohio)           2:21.28   2 
 12 Keagin Green              SR Indianapolis           2:21.72   2 
 13 Mariah Ridal              SO Siena Height           2:22.67   3 
 14 Katie Williams            JR Iupui                  2:23.65   2 
 15 Lauren Hoover             SO Miami (Ohio)           2:23.71   3 
 16 Megan Ashton              SO Shawnee Stat           2:24.07   2 
 17 Erin Connor               SO Indianapolis           2:24.57   2 
 18 Claire Crum               FR Findlay                2:24.61   2 
 19 Kathryn Crump             JR Indianapolis           2:25.29   2 
 20 Erica Bettac              JR Findlay                2:25.57   3 
 21 Sarah Subject             SO Siena Height           2:27.50   1 
 22 Jordan Jenkins            JR Ball State             2:27.64   1 
 23 Jessica Tegge             FR Northern Ken           2:27.80   2 
 24 Maria Tennant             SO Wheeling Jes           2:28.02   2 
 25 Andi Lanigan              JR Shawnee Stat           2:28.63   1 
 26 Jordan Timmons            SO Ball State             2:29.78   2 
 27 McKenna Kiple             SO Miami (Ohio)           2:30.22   3 
 28 Megan Day                 JR Shawnee Stat           2:30.61   1 
 29 Marissa Nuti              SO Shawnee Stat           2:32.41   1 
 30 Sara Savitz               JR Northern Ken           2:35.81   1 
 31 Alexis Grothause          FR Findlay                2:36.69   1 
 32 McKenzie Mahlmeister      JR Findlay                2:37.08   1 
 33 Clare Field               SR Northern Ken           2:37.48   1 
 34 Andrea Light              SR Shawnee Stat           2:40.08   1 
 35 Emily Craig               SR IPFW                   2:46.52   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 4:22.47  2002        Katie Jazwinski, Michigan                 
 Rider Track: T 4:21.11  2004        Beata Rudzinska, Akron                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Stepanski          SO Saginaw Vall           4:32.91   3 
  2 Chantelle Fondren         JR Saginaw Vall           4:36.33   3 
  3 Jackie Dubnicka           FR Butler                 4:36.97   3 
  4 Kieran Casey              FR Indianapolis           4:39.04   3 
  5 Megan Beaver              JR Miami (Ohio)           4:41.72   3 
  6 Kristen Seiler            SO Butler                 4:42.12   3 
  7 Laura Bess                JR Miami (Ohio)           4:43.31   3 
  8 Carolyn Watson               Unattached             4:43.76   3 
  9 Megan Ashton              SO Shawnee Stat           4:46.50   3 
 10 Erica Bettac              JR Findlay                4:46.62   2 
 11 Leah Brooks               JR Iupui                  4:47.31   2 
 12 Sarah Starrett            FR Miami (Ohio)           4:50.75   1 
 13 Mindy Whidden             FR Iupui                  4:51.30   2 
 14 Meg Westerheide           FR Cincinnati             4:51.34   2 
 15 Lauren Osterhout          FR Iupui                  4:51.52   2 
 16 Lauren Hoover             SO Miami (Ohio)           4:52.05   3 
 17 Maddie Westerhoff         SO Butler                 4:52.60   2 
 18 Sarra Taylor              FR Miami (Ohio)           4:53.43   1 
 19 Julie Riggins             JR Iupui                  4:54.40   2 
 20 Melanie Ruich             SO Findlay                4:54.68   2 
 21 Kayla McGurk              FR IPFW                   4:55.81   2 
 22 Grace Odonnell            FR Cincinnati             4:56.67   2 
 23 Jordan Timmons            SO Ball State             4:58.74   2 
 24 McKenna Kiple             SO Miami (Ohio)           4:59.01   3 
 25 Alexandra Cameron         FR Miami (Ohio)           5:00.31   3 
 26 Jessica Tegge             FR Northern Ken           5:02.02   2 
 27 Allie Horn                FR Iupui                  5:03.36   2 
 28 Ashley Russo              FR Siena Height           5:03.40   2 
 29 Haley Welch               FR Iupui                  5:04.53   2 
 30 Erin Kennedy              FR Cincinnati             5:10.34   1 
 31 Kelly Burrows             SO Northern Ken           5:12.61   1 
 32 Sarah Pierce              JR Cincinnati             5:16.99   1 
 33 Sydney Strang             FR IPFW                   5:18.26   1 
 34 Kaitlyn Hooper            SR Northern Ken           5:23.40   1 
 35 Jamie Retherford          SR Shawnee Stat           5:32.53   1 
 36 Abbigayle Dunleavy        FR IPFW                   5:50.60   1 
 37 Genesis Ramirez           FR Wheeling Jes           6:01.02   1 
 38 Whitney Workman           JR Wheeling Jes           6:04.95   1 
 -- Madison Dunlap            FR Cincinnati                 DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 16:44.50  1986        Kathy Monard, Ohio State                 
 Rider Track: T 16:10.48  1993        Mindy Schmidt, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan Hanaway            SR Iupui                 17:48.36   2 
  2 Elena Lancioni            NA Unat-Bowling          17:48.65   2 
  3 Jacklyn Howland           JR Indianapolis          17:48.68   2 
  4 Brenna Poulsen            SO Miami (Ohio)          17:54.65   2 
  5 Tori Peet                 JR Saginaw Vall          18:05.50   2 
  6 Jasmine Al-Anzi           JR Indianapolis          18:08.03   2 
  7 Carley Shannon            FR Ball State            18:17.85   1 
  8 Rebekah Bosler            FR Butler                18:18.07   2 
  9 Haley Baughman            JR Indianapolis          18:20.13   1 
 10 Jennifer Emery            SO Iupui                 18:20.83   2 
 11 Breanna Fensler           FR IPFW                  18:23.30   1 
 12 Jackie Mullins            SO Miami (Ohio)          18:25.70   2 
 13 Valeria Guzman            SO Iupui                 18:32.79   2 
 14 Kelsey Chambers           FR Wheeling Jes          18:36.33   2 
 15 Rachel Thompson           FR Iupui                 18:39.19   2 
 16 Jessica Reeves            JR Saginaw Vall          18:40.21   2 
 17 Ashley Earman             SR Cincinnati            18:41.36   2 
 18 Mattie Moncayo            SR Miami (Ohio)          18:41.40   2 
 19 Taylor Bolinger           FR Findlay               18:47.34   1 
 20 Brittany Fensler          FR IPFW                  18:50.31   1 
 21 Kelsey Tyler              FR Iupui                 18:54.14   2 
 22 Ericka Rinehart           SO Ball State            18:56.98   1 
 23 Marina Konow              FR Iupui                 18:57.78   2 
 24 Meredith Hoops            JR Findlay               18:58.60   1 
 25 Michaela Harrison         FR Indianapolis          19:05.52   1 
 26 Colleen McKiernan         SR Northern Ken          19:26.79   1 
 27 Cheryl Morris             SO IPFW                  19:42.62   1 
 28 Jennifer Schrock          SO Butler                19:59.04   1 
 29 Samantha Holmes           FR Indianapolis          20:01.10   1 
 30 Sarah Smith               JR Wheeling Jes          20:36.68   1 
 31 Shannon Richardson        FR Siena Height          20:55.74   2 
 32 Taylor Busch              FR IPFW                  20:57.73   1 
 33 Nicole Silbaugh           JR Wheeling Jes          23:37.70   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 35:05.76  4/5/2013    Anna Lamb, Miami (Ohio)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Scavuzzo            FR Miami (Ohio)          38:41.94  
  2 Kaitlyn Workman           FR Wheeling Jes          39:33.50  
  3 Andrea Bell               JR IPFW                  39:39.50  
  4 Rachel Kacer              SO IPFW                  39:58.90  
  5 Jenna Furr                FR Wheeling Jes          41:02.19  
  6 Tessa Ward                SO Unattached            41:05.17  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 13.43  4/9/2011    Raven Clay, Findlay                         
 Rider Track: T 13.24  1988        Bridegette Tate, Ohio State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Layne Baggett                Unattached               13.75   0.7  3 
  2 Je'Rica Sanders           SR Cincinnati               14.12   0.7  3 
  3 Javette Lee               JR Cincinnati               14.26   0.7  3 
  4 Pam Showman               SR Findlay                  14.52   0.7  3 
  5 Juliana Puopolo           FR Cincinnati               14.55   0.7  3 
  6 Aliya Barnes              FR Cincinnati               14.61   0.7  3 
  7 Maud Sanmiquel            JR Findlay                  14.84   0.7  3 
  8 Stephanie Marquart        JR Siena Height             14.97   0.7  3 
  9 Milani Glass              FR Findlay                  15.11   1.1  1 
 10 Majaica Brooks            SO Indianapolis             15.24   1.3  2 
 11 Bria Williams             SO Saginaw Vall             15.31   1.3  2 
 12 Jessica Baker             JR Miami (Ohio)             15.33   0.7  3 
 13 Anna-Kay West             FR Ball State               15.34   1.3  2 
 14 Lydia Guagenti            JR Findlay                  15.40   1.1  1 
 15 Tierra Williams           SO Saginaw Vall             15.49   1.3  2 
 16 Jasmin Jackson            JR Indianapolis             15.55   0.7  3 
 17 Mara Cain                 JR Wheeling Jes             15.56   1.3  2 
 18 Jalesia Johnson           JR Siena Height             15.99   1.3  2 
 19 Emily Grubb               SO Northern Ken             16.06   1.1  1 
 20 Dominique Taylor          FR Siena Height             16.09   1.1  1 
 21 Shay LaFollette           FR Northern Ken             16.45   1.1  1 
 22 Lacee Dobrovich           JR Wheeling Jes             16.64   1.1  1 
 23 Janey Hall                SR Wheeling Jes             16.84   1.3  2 
 24 Jenna Quillen             FR IPFW                     16.86   1.1  1 
 25 Maggie Loeffler           FR Cincinnati               17.17   1.3  2 
 26 Sidney Bischer            JR Saginaw Vall             17.23   1.1  1 
 27 Alison Connelly           FR Findlay                  17.49   1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 59.94  1998        Nadia Schmiedt, Notre Dame                  
 Rider Track: T 58.28  2007        Danielle Brown, Western Michigan            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridget Doughty           SR Central Mich           1:01.52   2 
  2 Emma Fishnick             SR Central Mich           1:02.54   2 
  3 Kaitlyn Good              SR Cincinnati             1:02.63   2 
  4 Maud Sanmiquel            JR Findlay                1:02.71   2 
  5 Javette Lee               JR Cincinnati             1:04.68   2 
  6 Makelle Skelton           SO Ball State             1:05.05   2 
  7 Aubrey Hutchinson         JR Wheeling Jes           1:05.06   2 
  8 Victoria Nida             SO IPFW                   1:06.16   1 
  9 Olivia Ashba              SO Ball State             1:06.21   2 
 10 Arianna Ware              JR Indianapolis           1:06.25   1 
 11 Lina Davis                FR Saginaw Vall           1:06.40   1 
 12 Natalia Boykin            SO Ball State             1:06.51   1 
 13 Kassidy Swenson           SO Ball State             1:06.60   2 
 14 Destany Martin            JR Northern Ken           1:07.53   1 
 15 Hannah Shellenbarger      SO Siena Height           1:07.63   1 
 16 Savanah Feldpausch        FR Saginaw Vall           1:08.03   1 
 17 Jeanelle Ivey             FR Wheeling Jes           1:10.29   1 
 18 Katie Zembrodt            FR Northern Ken           1:11.80   1 
 19 Lacee Dobrovich           JR Wheeling Jes           1:17.56   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 10:23.34  2004        Andrea Kremer, Miami University          
 Rider Track: T  9:59.22  2004        Brianna Shook, Toledo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Christ             JR Cincinnati            11:14.02  
  2 Courtney Edon             SR Ball State            11:17.79  
  3 Caitlynn Edon             SR Ball State            11:17.83  
  4 Haley Havert              JR Indianapolis          11:22.04  
  5 Amy Mattingly             SR Iupui                 11:25.31  
  6 Lexi Hunt                 JR Iupui                 11:33.91  
  7 Julianne Ballog           JR Miami (Ohio)          11:49.42  
  8 Elisa Frazier             SR Miami (Ohio)          11:56.04  
  9 Elaine Johnson            JR Siena Height          11:56.69  
 10 Mandy Campbell            SO Iupui                 11:57.84  
 11 Briana Leonard            FR Indianapolis          12:05.73  
 12 Maya Vance                JR Indianapolis          12:28.35  
 13 Jaci Combs                JR Northern Ken          12:32.18  
 14 Emma Manchess             SO Ball State            12:47.28  
 15 Kate Spencer              FR Shawnee Stat          12:55.03  
 -- Alesha Vovk               FR Miami (Ohio)               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 45.82  2006        , Ball State                                
 Rider Track: T 45.43  2007        , Western Michigan                          
                       Sabra, Sangster, Horn, Eloms                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                       47.43  
     1) Juliana Puopolo FR              2) Kenya Woodall JR               
     3) Kellsa Mbah FR                  4) Shanice Smith SR               
  2 Indianapolis  'A'                                     47.56  
     1) Arianna Ware JR                 2) Melissa Rios SO                
     3) Jasmin Jackson JR               4) LaTisha Martin SR              
  3 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                  48.71  
     1) Mara Cain JR                    2) Natasha Trott SO               
     3) Taylr Jenkins FR                4) Janey Hall SR                  
  4 Siena Heights  'A'                                    49.16  
     1) Dominique Taylor FR             2) Jalesia Johnson JR             
     3) Alexis Johnson SO               4) Arika Knannlein SR             
  5 Northern Kentucky  'A'                                49.91  
     1) Shelley Menifee FR              2) Madison Culbertson FR          
     3) Jordan Hauck SO                 4) Katie Zembrodt FR              
  6 Findlay  'A'                                          51.58  
     1) Taylor Ackerman SR              2) Laura Hernandez FR             
     3) Brittney Archer FR              4) Maud Sanmiquel JR              
  7 Findlay  'B'                                          52.44  
     1) Briana McConnell SO             2) Milani Glass FR                
     3) Torie Allgire SO                4) Alison Connelly FR             
 -- Ball State  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Anna-Kay West FR                2) Christina Crawford SR          
     3) Gabrielle Perryman SO           4) Makelle Skelton SO             
 -- Saginaw Valley  'A'                                      DQ   zone violation
     1) Domonique Smith SO              2) Kimberly Balls JR              
     3) Devyn Powell FR                 4) Bria Williams SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 3:44.11  2005        , Kent State                              
                         Stokowska, Corrigan, Davis, Hunt                  
 Rider Track: T 3:37.06  2007        , Western Michigan                        
                         Brown, Sabra, Horn, Sangster                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Findlay  'A'                                        3:58.87   2 
     1) Maud Sanmiquel JR               2) Laura Hernandez FR             
     3) Lydia Guagenti JR               4) Shelby Stump SR                
  2 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:59.73   2 
     1) Paige Stepanski SO              2) Devyn Powell FR                
     3) Kimberly Balls JR               4) Lina Davis FR                  
  3 Cincinnati  'A'                                     4:01.24   2 
     1) Javette Lee JR                  2) Ellie Wiedeman FR              
     3) Aliya Barnes FR                 4) Kelsey Mueller JR              
  4 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              4:02.02   2 
     1) Shelley Menifee FR              2) Madison Culbertson FR          
     3) Nicole Riveron SO               4) Alicia Follrod JR              
  5 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                4:06.48   2 
     1) Alex Burch SO                   2) Natasha Trott SO               
     3) Maria Tennant SO                4) Aubrey Hutchinson JR           
  6 Ball State  'B'                                     4:06.75   1 
     1) Ariel Hune SO                   2) Kassidy Swenson SO             
     3) Natalia Boykin SO               4) Danielle Dahl JR               
  7 Ball State  'A'                                     4:07.13   2 
     1) Makelle Skelton SO              2) Olivia Ashba SO                
     3) Gabby Sims FR                   4) Hannah Lange SR                
  8 Ipfw  'A'                                           4:07.70   1 
     1) Kyley Marano SO                 2) Kiawna Cottrell FR             
     3) Alexis Wygant SO                4) Victoria Nida SO               
  9 Findlay  'B'                                        4:08.85   1 
     1) Taylor Ackerman SR              2) Samantha Grippe JR             
     3) Erica Bettac JR                 4) Claire Crum FR                 
 10 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   4:09.35   2 
     1) Aryelle Player JR               2) Briah Owens SO                 
     3) Allison Klonne SO               4) Alexa Ross FR                  
 11 Siena Heights  'A'                                  4:13.89   2 
     1) Dominique Taylor FR             2) Jalesia Johnson JR             
     3) Mariah Ridal SO                 4) Arika Knannlein SR             
 12 Siena Heights  'B'                                  4:15.53   1 
     1) Stephanie Marquart JR           2) Hannah Shellenbarger SO        
     3) Sarah Subject SO                4) Charlena Williams FR           
 13 Shawnee State  'A'                                  4:34.89   1 
     1) Megan Day JR                    2) Andi Lanigan JR                
     3) Megan Ashton SO                 4) Marissa Nuti SO                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 1.77m  1998        Jennifer Englehardt, Notre Dame             
 Rider Track: T 1.81m              Mary Vargo 2001, Natalie Sako 2007, Akron, A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loretta Blaut             FR Cincinnati               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.63 1.68 1.71 1.75 
       XO    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Marissa Johnson           SO Siena Height             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jessica Baker             JR Miami (Ohio)             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lydia Guagenti            JR Findlay                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Alexxis Knannlein         SR Siena Height             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Haley Austin              SR Ball State               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Maggie Loeffler           FR Cincinnati               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Alyssa Frye               JR Northern Ken             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Morgan Kulwicki           SO Siena Height             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Megan Steele              SO Wheeling Jes             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Ashley Brown              FR IPFW                     1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 11 Bria Williams             SO Saginaw Vall             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 13 Erin Beaver               FR Miami (Ohio)             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 4.00m  2003        Simona Kovacic, Purdue                      
 Rider Track: T 4.30m  2004        Kira Sims, Akron                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Schimizze          Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  2 Elizabeth Eversole        SO Ball State               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tasha McKinley            FR Siena Height             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Hannah Ciasto-Poor        SR Ball State               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Sheila McKinley           FR Siena Height             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Allyson Robertson         FR Indianapolis                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Carlye Voorhorst          SO Siena Height                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Chelsea Weiland           SO Indianapolis                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Rasnick             SR Cincinnati                  NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Torie Allgire             SO Findlay                     NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Alyssa McBride            JR Cincinnati                  NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Victoria Burt             SO Findlay                     NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Hope Turner               SO Miami (Ohio)                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Andrea Lohr               FR Findlay                     NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 6.21m  2005        Amanda Barnhart, Lashonda Davis, Ball State,
 Rider Track: T 6.50m  1992        Carolin Sterling, Central State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Karena Fulks              SO Northern Ken             5.60m   1.4  18-04.50 
     FOUL      5.44m(+0.0) 5.45m(1.6) 0.50m(1.0) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.60m(1.4)
  2 Makelle Skelton           SO Ball State               5.49m   1.6  18-00.25 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.32m(1.8) 5.46m(0.4) 5.32m(0.3) 5.49m(1.6)   
  3 Emily Grubb               SO Northern Ken             5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     5.31m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.13m(-0.3) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 DeMondrea Starnes         SO Northern Ken             5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
     5.27m(-1.2) 5.32m(0.9) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.26m(1.2) 5.33m(3.0)
  5 Kellsa Mbah               FR Cincinnati               5.30m   1.1  17-04.75 
     FOUL      4.83m(0.4) 5.30m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      4.89m(1.2)
  6 Nicole Hudec              SR Butler                   5.28m   1.0  17-04.00 
     4.99m(1.7) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.0) 5.10m(0.1) 5.26m(0.5)
  7 Pam Showman               SR Findlay                  5.18m   0.4  17-00.00 
     5.09m(1.3) 4.92m(0.2) 4.67m(0.3) FOUL      4.90m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.4)
  8 Kalia Carper              FR Northern Ken             5.18m   0.7  17-00.00 
     3.30m(1.1) 4.72m(+0.0) 5.01m(0.9) 4.75m(2.2) 4.68m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.7)
  9 Jordan Horning            FR Northern Ken             5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 
     4.95m(1.2) FOUL      5.12m(1.2) 4.48m(0.4) FOUL      4.74m(0.1)
 10 Taylor Ackerman           SR Findlay                  4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.81m(1.2) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.2)         
 11 Jalesia Johnson           JR Siena Height             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     4.66m(1.4) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.85m(0.5)         
 12 Chelsea Yeadon            FR Indianapolis             4.95m   1.6  16-03.00 
     4.38m(0.5) 4.54m(0.4) 4.95m(1.6)         
 13 Sidney Bischer            JR Saginaw Vall             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     4.35m(-0.8) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0)         
 14 Janey Hall                SR Wheeling Jes             4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     4.86m(0.8) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0)         
 15 Lydia Guagenti            JR Findlay                  4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 
     4.67m(0.7) 4.62m(1.3) 4.81m(0.6)         
 16 Milani Glass              FR Findlay                  4.81m   0.2  15-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.81m(0.2)         
 17 Tessa Brooks              SO Miami (Ohio)             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     4.47m(0.9) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.66m(1.0)         
 18 Jenna Quillen             FR IPFW                     4.71m   1.6  15-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.71m(1.6)         
 19 Shay LaFollette           FR Northern Ken             4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.66m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 20 Jeanelle Ivey             FR Wheeling Jes             4.56m   1.9  14-11.50 
     4.56m(1.9) 4.22m(-0.2) 4.42m(0.2)         
 21 Lacee Dobrovich           JR Wheeling Jes             4.10m   1.4  13-05.50 
     3.96m(+0.0) 4.10m(1.4) 4.09m(1.8)         
 22 Julianne Molitor          FR Northern Ken             4.08m   0.3  13-04.75 
     4.08m(0.3) 3.98m(+0.0) 2.49m(0.7)         
 23 Megan Steele              SO Wheeling Jes             4.06m   1.1  13-04.00 
     4.06m(1.1) 3.79m(1.2) 3.90m(1.1)         
 24 Cara Dillon               SO Shawnee Stat             3.84m   2.4  12-07.25 
     3.84m(2.4) 3.64m(1.2) 3.61m(1.1)         
 -- Christina Crawford        SR Ball State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Charlena Williams         FR Siena Height              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 12.68m  2001        Carrie Mitchell, Miami University          
 Rider Track: T 13.15m  2004        Coleen Ramharak, Kent State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DeMondrea Starnes         SO Northern Ken            11.29m   1.4  37-00.50 
     10.96m(+0.0) 11.29m(1.4) 10.18m(0.1) 11.22m(0.3) 10.70m(0.5) 11.01m(+0.0)
  2 Nicole Hudec              SR Butler                  11.19m   1.0  36-08.50 
     10.57m(1.3) 10.75m(1.6) 10.61m(1.2) 11.19m(1.0) PASS      10.87m(+0.0)
  3 Gabrielle Perryman        SO Ball State              10.47m   1.7  34-04.25 
     10.22m(1.2) 10.47m(1.7) 10.40m(0.1) 10.37m(0.8) 10.45m(+0.0) 10.45m(2.0)
  4 Jalesia Johnson           JR Siena Height            10.19m   1.5  33-05.25 
     9.84m(2.1) 10.17m(1.5) 10.19m(1.5) 10.06m(2.2) 9.92m(+0.0) 10.12m(0.5)
  5 Kalia Carper              FR Northern Ken            10.13m   0.8  33-03.00 
     10.07m(0.6) 9.66m(1.1) 9.92m(1.1) 9.94m(1.7) 10.01m(1.2) 10.13m(0.8)
  6 Charlena Williams         FR Siena Height            10.09m  +0.0  33-01.25 
     9.96m(1.2) 10.09m(+0.0) 9.91m(1.7) 9.73m(2.4) 9.57m(0.1) 9.77m(+0.0)
  7 Janey Hall                SR Wheeling Jes            10.06m   1.0  33-00.25 
     10.06m(1.0) PASS      9.27m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Taylor Ackerman           SR Findlay                 10.02m  +0.0  32-10.50 
     FOUL      9.70m(0.8) 10.02m(+0.0) 9.87m(1.6) 9.84m(0.5) FOUL     
  9 Milani Glass              FR Findlay                  9.81m   1.5  32-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.54m(+0.0) 9.81m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 18.02m  4/11/2009   Liz Wanless, NYAC                          
 Rider Track: T 18.02m  4/11/2009   Liz Wanless, NYAC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amelia Strickler          JR Miami (Ohio)            16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.42m  FOUL  15.41m  15.27m  16.01m  15.22m
  2 Alyssa Gary               JR Ohio State              14.44m   47-04.50 
      13.76m  14.36m  14.44m  14.23m  14.30m  FOUL
  3 Annette Echikunwoke       FR Cincinnati              13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.55m  13.28m  12.95m  13.81m  13.17m
  4 Kasey Renshaw             JR Siena Height            13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.16m  FOUL  13.47m  12.53m  12.66m  12.73m
  5 Leah Heckaman             FR Cincinnati              13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  12.86m  13.45m  FOUL  13.10m  13.25m
  6 Arionna Darling           SO Miami (Ohio)            13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.82m  12.64m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  13.15m
  7 Ashley Brown              FR Northern Ken            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.79m  12.37m  12.91m  FOUL  12.26m  FOUL
  8 Alexis Gray               FR Cincinnati              12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.14m  12.52m  FOUL  12.52m  11.45m  12.53m
  9 Alaya Hayes               FR Siena Height            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.22m  12.35m  12.50m  11.99m  12.33m  12.34m
 10 Katie Monk                FR Indianapolis            12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  10.85m         
 11 Haley Hudson              FR Siena Height            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.27m  FOUL  12.46m         
 12 Ashley Frahm              SO Miami (Ohio)            12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  11.94m  12.34m         
 13 Miranda Braun             SO Indianapolis            12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.98m  11.92m  12.12m         
 14 Farin Hickman             SR Indianapolis            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.16m  12.07m  FOUL           
 15 Martina McQuay            FR Indianapolis            12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.88m  FOUL         
 16 Ashley O'Neill            SO Siena Height            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.81m  11.99m  FOUL           
 17 Miranda Christner         SO Wheeling Jes            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.28m  11.61m  11.48m         
 18 Frannie Schultz           SR Northern Ken            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.06m  11.58m  11.12m         
 19 Jamie Wenger              SR Wheeling Jes            11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  11.45m         
 20 Kenya Simmons             JR Wheeling Jes            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  10.76m  FOUL         
 21 Hayley Campbell           SO Wheeling Jes            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.29m  FOUL         
 22 Erin Sherrer              FR Northern Ken            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  11.06m  FOUL         
 23 Pam Showman               SR Findlay                 10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.77m         
 24 Megan Steele              SO Wheeling Jes            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  9.51m  FOUL         
 25 Morgan Turner             FR Findlay                 10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.10m  FOUL  10.46m         
 26 Martha Szekely            SO Miami (Ohio)            10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.67m  FOUL  10.40m         
 27 Liz Streacker             SO Findlay                 10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Lydia Guagenti            JR Findlay                  9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.20m  9.15m  9.84m         
 29 Rachel O'Neill            FR Siena Height             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  8.66m  9.25m         
 30 Cara Dillon               SO Shawnee Stat             9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.78m  9.15m  9.01m         
 31 Tessa Brooks              SO Miami (Ohio)             8.59m   28-02.25 
      6.23m  8.59m  8.47m         
 -- Cammi Shoultz             FR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 50.67m  4/7/2012    Andrea Hiler, Western Mich                 
 Rider Track: T 54.99m  1996        Mindy Wirtz, Kent State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carly Pendleton           SR Ohio State              46.89m     153-10 
      46.89m  43.95m  FOUL  46.28m  45.19m  FOUL
  2 Alexis Gray               FR Cincinnati              46.64m     153-00 
      44.08m  FOUL  44.04m  46.64m  45.47m  FOUL
  3 Lissette Mendivil         SO Indianapolis            46.58m     152-10 
      44.60m  46.58m  45.41m  FOUL  FOUL  44.38m
  4 Ashley Field              JR Wheeling Jes            45.11m     148-00 
      43.04m  FOUL  41.85m  42.33m  FOUL  45.11m
  5 Nicole Breeden            SO Cincinnati              43.92m     144-01 
      40.54m  41.44m  43.92m  40.54m  43.42m  40.70m
  6 Marie Lumpkin             JR Ball State              43.87m     143-11 
      43.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.32m
  7 Leah Heckaman             FR Cincinnati              43.81m     143-09 
      43.73m  42.59m  43.81m  FOUL  42.13m  FOUL
  8 Alyssa Gary               JR Ohio State              42.87m     140-08 
      40.61m  42.87m  38.21m  40.63m  37.44m  FOUL
  9 Liz Streacker             SO Findlay                 42.30m     138-09 
      36.28m  42.30m  39.10m  41.94m  40.10m  40.51m
 10 Hayley Campbell           SO Wheeling Jes            41.66m     136-08 
      40.01m  41.66m  40.50m           
 11 Rebecca Cousineau         SR Siena Height            41.02m     134-07 
      38.29m  FOUL  41.02m           
 12 Kate Deaton               FR Ohio State              40.69m     133-06 
      40.23m  40.69m  40.40m           
 13 Martina McQuay            FR Indianapolis            40.37m     132-05 
      FOUL  34.22m  40.37m           
 14 Katie Monk                FR Indianapolis            39.73m     130-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.73m           
 15 Miranda Braun             SO Indianapolis            39.72m     130-04 
      38.40m  FOUL  39.72m           
 16 Michaela Hull             JR Ball State              39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.63m           
 17 Frannie Schultz           SR Northern Ken            39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  34.70m  FOUL           
 18 Erica King                SO Findlay                 38.98m     127-11 
      38.98m  37.75m  35.79m           
 19 Rose Fuller               SR Siena Height            38.82m     127-04 
      36.54m  38.82m  38.59m           
 20 Kristen Shimko            FR Wheeling Jes            38.70m     127-00 
      37.32m  37.66m  38.70m           
 21 Amelia Strickler          JR Miami (Ohio)            38.49m     126-03 
      FOUL  38.49m  FOUL           
 22 Annette Echikunwoke       FR Cincinnati              37.99m     124-08 
      37.99m  FOUL  36.30m           
 23 Molly Franke              FR Davenport               35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.78m  FOUL           
 24 Adrienne Mayfield         FR Ball State              35.04m     114-11 
      35.04m  34.40m  34.26m           
 25 Ashley Brown              FR Northern Ken            34.83m     114-03 
      34.28m  FOUL  34.83m           
 26 Kaylyn Perry              FR Davenport               34.53m     113-03 
      FOUL  33.91m  34.53m           
 27 Erin Sherrer              FR Northern Ken            34.32m     112-07 
      31.57m  FOUL  34.32m           
 28 Kenya Simmons             JR Wheeling Jes            29.62m      97-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.62m           
 29 Brette Hensley            SO Findlay                 29.09m      95-05 
      FOUL  29.09m  FOUL           
 30 Cara Dillon               SO Shawnee Stat            25.11m      82-04 
      25.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Morgan Turner             FR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 61.38m  4/5/2013    Jessica Rowland, Findlay                   
 Rider Track: T 61.75m  2007        Stevi Large, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farin Hickman             SR Indianapolis            58.33m     191-04 
      56.05m  58.33m  56.19m  55.53m  54.74m  56.24m
  2 Erica King                SO Findlay                 54.01m     177-02 
      50.57m  52.07m  53.05m  52.56m  51.82m  54.01m
  3 Liz Streacker             SO Findlay                 51.97m     170-06 
      48.70m  FOUL  49.50m  47.99m  50.92m  51.97m
  4 Leah Heckaman             FR Cincinnati              50.92m     167-01 
      47.48m  47.95m  46.76m  50.92m  49.78m  FOUL
  5 Carly Pendleton           SR Ohio State              50.92m     167-01 
      50.92m  FOUL  49.43m  FOUL  49.21m  FOUL
  6 Marie Lumpkin             JR Ball State              50.42m     165-05 
      FOUL  50.42m  FOUL  48.21m  49.57m  47.92m
  7 Annette Echikunwoke       FR Cincinnati              49.79m     163-04 
      FOUL  46.41m  49.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Martha Szekely            SO Miami (Ohio)            49.77m     163-03 
      49.77m  FOUL  48.13m  FOUL  48.30m  FOUL
  9 Nicole Breeden            SO Cincinnati              48.10m     157-10 
      46.73m  46.34m  47.29m  46.55m  48.10m  48.08m
 10 Lissette Mendivil         SO Indianapolis            47.20m     154-10 
      47.20m  FOUL  PASS         
 11 Kate Deaton               FR Ohio State              46.51m     152-07 
      43.56m  46.07m  46.51m         
 12 Rebecca Cousineau         SR Siena Height            45.54m     149-05 
      45.51m  FOUL  45.54m         
 13 Ashley Frahm              SO Miami (Ohio)            45.36m     148-10 
      41.47m  FOUL  45.36m         
 14 Kenya Simmons             JR Wheeling Jes            44.91m     147-04 
      41.80m  44.91m  FOUL         
 15 Hayley Campbell           SO Wheeling Jes            44.79m     146-11 
      FOUL  40.90m  44.79m         
 16 Marissa James             FR Davenport               43.66m     143-03 
      36.17m  43.66m  42.13m         
 17 Jamie Wenger              SR Wheeling Jes            43.34m     142-02 
      FOUL  43.34m  FOUL         
 18 Ashley O'Neill            SO Siena Height            43.25m     141-11 
      39.75m  43.25m            
 19 Michaela Hull             JR Ball State              41.50m     136-02 
      40.88m  41.17m  41.50m         
 20 Alexis Gray               FR Cincinnati              40.94m     134-04 
      38.77m  FOUL  40.94m         
 21 Martina McQuay            FR Indianapolis            39.75m     130-05 
      38.41m  FOUL  39.75m         
 22 Kaylyn Perry              FR Davenport               39.30m     128-11 
      39.30m     FOUL         
 23 Molly Franke              FR Davenport               36.86m     120-11 
      36.86m               
 24 Miranda Braun             SO Indianapolis            35.62m     116-10 
      FOUL  35.62m            
 25 Rachel O'Neill            FR Siena Height            33.93m     111-04 
      33.93m  FOUL            
 26 Arionna Darling           SO Miami (Ohio)            33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m     FOUL         
 27 Miranda Christner         SO Wheeling Jes            33.14m     108-09 
      FOUL  33.14m            
 28 Kristen Shimko            FR Wheeling Jes            32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m     FOUL         
 29 Alaya Hayes               FR Siena Height            32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  FOUL            
 30 Brette Hensley            SO Findlay                 31.65m     103-10 
      31.65m  FOUL            
 31 Ashley Brown              FR Northern Ken            31.38m     102-11 
      31.38m  FOUL            
 32 Haley Hudson              FR Siena Height            30.56m     100-03 
      FOUL  30.56m            
 33 Mercedes Banks            FR Davenport               30.23m      99-02 
      30.23m     FOUL         
 34 Erin Sherrer              FR Northern Ken            29.25m      95-11 
      29.25m     FOUL         
 35 Samantha Rogers           FR Davenport               26.58m      87-02 
      26.58m               
 -- Katie Monk                FR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Kasey Renshaw             JR Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ashley Field              JR Wheeling Jes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 50.85m  2006        Vanessa Roelfson, Buffalo                  
 Rider Track: T 51.77m  1988        Carla Battagla, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emelie Larsson            SR Cincinnati              43.57m     142-11 
      FOUL  40.73m  38.58m  43.57m  35.64m  42.86m
  2 Jamie Wenger              SR Wheeling Jes            40.78m     133-09 
      40.78m  36.43m  FOUL  37.02m  36.18m  33.58m
  3 Cady Sandel               JR Saginaw Vall            36.36m     119-03 
      36.13m  31.41m  36.17m  36.36m  32.68m  FOUL
  4 Aaryn Gray                FR Miami (Ohio)            35.86m     117-08 
      33.75m  FOUL  FOUL  31.12m  35.86m  FOUL
  5 Lydia Guagenti            JR Findlay                 35.35m     116-00 
      35.15m  35.28m  35.35m  FOUL  33.32m  FOUL
  6 Pam Showman               SR Findlay                 34.55m     113-04 
      31.12m  30.98m  34.55m  30.67m  31.58m  FOUL
  7 Michaela Hull             JR Ball State              33.41m     109-07 
      33.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Frannie Schultz           SR Northern Ken            29.75m      97-07 
      25.29m  28.44m  29.75m  26.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Keara Wilson              FR Saginaw Vall            29.22m      95-10 
      27.09m  27.72m  28.98m  29.22m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ashley O'Neill            SO Siena Height            27.75m      91-00 
      FOUL  26.60m  27.75m           
 11 Tessa Brooks              SO Miami (Ohio)            26.41m      86-08 
      25.37m  26.41m  25.12m           
 12 Jen Beck                  SR Northern Ken            26.23m      86-01 
      FOUL  22.68m  26.23m           
 13 Sidney Bischer            JR Saginaw Vall            23.76m      77-11 
      23.76m  FOUL  20.93m           
 14 Julianne Molitor          FR Northern Ken            23.50m      77-01 
      22.87m  23.50m  FOUL           
 15 Kara Boskee               FR Siena Height            22.81m      74-10 
      FOUL  22.81m  22.79m           
 16 Cara Dillon               SO Shawnee Stat            22.78m      74-09 
      FOUL  22.78m  FOUL           
 17 Alexis Wygant             SO IPFW                    22.55m      74-00 
      FOUL  22.55m  FOUL           
 18 Rachel O'Neill            FR Siena Height            22.43m      73-07 
      22.43m  20.90m  FOUL           
 19 Haley Hudson              FR Siena Height            22.34m      73-03 
      22.34m  21.71m  FOUL           
 20 Jordan Horning            FR Northern Ken            21.73m      71-03 
      21.06m  21.73m  21.28m           
 21 Shay LaFollette           FR Northern Ken            20.70m      67-11 
      FOUL  20.70m  FOUL           
 22 Jenna Quillen             FR IPFW                    20.62m      67-08 
      20.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 10.49  1998        Kevin Winnie, Central Michigan              
 Rider Track: T 10.24  1986        Sam Graddy, Tennesee                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Wells             FR Central Mich             10.61   1.9  2 
  2 Nick Kowaleski            SR Cincinnati               10.63   1.9  2 
  3 Tevin Thompson            SO Cincinnati               10.76   1.9  2 
  4 Tahshon Reese             JR Central Mich             10.81   1.9  2 
  5 Quinntyn Qualls           NA Unat-Indiana             10.83   1.9  2  10.828
  6 Malik Peacock             SO Central Mich             11.08   1.9  2 
  7 Dillon Brooks             FR Central Mich             11.10   1.0  1 
  8 Jeyson Jones              JR Cincinnati               11.15   1.9  2 
  9 Avery Taylor              SO Miami (Ohio)             11.22   1.9  2 
 10 Austin Ebert              FR Wheeling Jes             11.40   1.0  1 
 11 Brandon Love              FR Saginaw Vall             11.57   1.0  1 
 12 Tony Jackson              FR Siena Height             11.68   1.0  1  11.674
 13 Samuel Testen             FR Findlay                  11.68   1.0  1  11.675
 14 Kelvin Williams           FR Cincinnati               11.71   1.0  1 
 15 Skylar Sigman             FR Indianapolis             11.77   1.0  1 
 16 Julius Taylor             SR Siena Height             11.95   1.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 21.24  2001        Jermaine Lewis, Western Michigan            
 Rider Track: T 20.86  2001        Lashante Edwards, Akron                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Quinntyn Qualls           NA Unat-Indiana             21.63   1.0  4 
  2 Tevin Thompson            SO Cincinnati               21.65   1.0  4 
  3 Curtis Mitchell           SR Central Mich             21.70   1.0  4 
  4 Nick Kowaleski            SR Cincinnati               21.94   1.0  4 
  5 Zakary Haines             JR Siena Height             22.07   2.1  3 
  6 Nathan Smith              FR Cincinnati               22.29   2.1  3 
  7 Conner Stouder            SO Indianapolis             22.42   1.0  4 
  8 Jeyson Jones              JR Cincinnati               22.44   2.1  3 
  9 Avery Taylor              SO Miami (Ohio)             22.60   1.0  4 
 10 Robert Diehl              SO Cincinnati               22.75   1.0  4 
 11 Logan Moore               SR Siena Height             22.77   1.0  4 
 12 Torin Anderson            SO Siena Height             22.90   2.1  3 
 13 Joshua Miles              SO Siena Height             23.01   2.0  2 
 14 Austin Ebert              FR Wheeling Jes             23.04   2.1  3 
 15 Ryan Sims                 FR Miami (Ohio)             23.21   2.0  1 
 16 Josh Steenbock            FR Wheeling Jes             23.27   2.1  3 
 17 Elroy Daffin Jr.          SR Siena Height             23.28   2.1  3 
 18 Samuel Testen             FR Findlay                  23.33   2.0  2 
 19 Ryan Greene               FR Cincinnati               23.35   2.1  3 
 20 Kelvin Williams           FR Cincinnati               23.36   2.0  2 
 21 Shawn Stewart             FR Saginaw Vall             23.45   2.0  2 
 22 Lucas Marston             FR Siena Height             23.69   2.0  1 
 23 Ryan Dukes                FR Siena Height             23.79   2.0  1 
 24 Brandon Porter            SO Wheeling Jes             23.80   2.0  2 
 25 Andrew Shroyer            SO Butler                   23.98   2.0  2 
 26 Abe Margo                 SO Butler                   24.16   2.0  2 
 27 Skylar Sigman             FR Indianapolis             24.21   2.0  1 
 28 Tony Jackson              FR Siena Height             24.37   2.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 47.53  4/7/2012    John Guagenti, Findlay                      
 Rider Track: T 46.50  1990        Ben Clay, Central State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sergi Torres              FR Findlay                  49.06   3 
  2 Clay Holman               SR Central Mich             49.54   3 
  3 Maliik Briggs             SO Findlay                  49.97   3 
  4 Nathan Smith              FR Cincinnati               50.03   2 
  5 Zakary Haines             JR Siena Height             50.12   3 
  6 Adam Bodrick              JR Miami (Ohio)             50.32   3 
  7 Ryan Greene               FR Cincinnati               50.54   2 
  8 Josh Simmons              JR Saginaw Vall             50.69   3 
  9 Joshua Miles              SO Siena Height             50.72   2 
 10 James Cousins             FR Saginaw Vall             50.76   2 
 11 Shawn Stewart             FR Saginaw Vall             50.98   2 
 12 Josh Steenbock            FR Wheeling Jes             51.00   2 
 13 Robert Diehl              SO Cincinnati               51.17   3 
 14 Conner Stouder            SO Indianapolis             51.71   3 
 15 Abe Margo                 SO Butler                   52.00   1 
 16 Derek Collins             SO Findlay                  52.11   3 
 17 Brandon Porter            SO Wheeling Jes             52.38   1 
 18 Julius Taylor             SR Siena Height             53.78   1 
 19 Brandon Marshall          SR Wheeling Jes             54.63   2 
 20 Lucas Marston             FR Siena Height             55.23   1 
 21 Andrew Shroyer            SO Butler                   56.62   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 1:49.90              J Hojnacki, ND, 95; Ed Morgan, MU, 02     
 Rider Track: T 1:47.96  2004        Mike Inge, Kent State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon Webster            SR Findlay                1:54.30   3 
  2 Andrew Dusing             SO Miami (Ohio)           1:54.77   3 
  3 JJ Webber                 JR Northern Ken           1:55.77   3 
  4 Andrew Middleton          SO Saginaw Vall           1:56.18   3 
  5 Graham Stecz              FR Butler                 1:57.33   2 
  6 Malik Mahmud              FR Butler                 1:57.58   2 
  7 Michel Krempin            JR Wheeling Jes           1:57.94   2 
  8 Dominic Muessig           SO Siena Height           1:58.24   3 
  9 Brandon Smith             SO Indianapolis           1:58.42   3 
 10 John Michael Griffith     FR Northern Ken           1:58.94   2 
 11 Ethan Bokeno              JR Cincinnati             1:59.08   2 
 12 Kyle Schwartz             SR Indianapolis           1:59.16   2 
 13 Jarrod Hart               SO Cincinnati             1:59.55   3 
 14 George Mertens            FR Butler                 1:59.95   2 
 15 Brian Barney              SR Cincinnati             2:00.01   3 
 16 Travis Toye               JR Saginaw Vall           2:00.48   2 
 17 Nathan Westfall           SR Iupui                  2:00.70   2 
 18 Johnny Leverenz           FR Butler                 2:00.92   3 
 19 Matthew Egan              FR Indianapolis           2:01.01   1 
 20 Zac Holtkamp              SR Northern Ken           2:01.07   1 
 21 Sean O'Brien              SR Indianapolis           2:01.62   2 
 22 Chris O'Brien             FR Butler                 2:01.75   2 
 23 Keith Prive               FR Northern Ken           2:01.81   2 
 24 Demetrius Lately          SO Indianapolis           2:02.06   2 
 25 Josh Makin                SR Northern Ken           2:02.14   1 
 26 Matt Robinet              SR Siena Height           2:03.46   1 
 27 Zach Werne                SO Shawnee Stat           2:03.63   2 
 28 Cody Redman               FR Shawnee Stat           2:04.06   1 
 29 Matias Trampe-Kindt       FR Findlay                2:05.12   1 
 30 Andrew Polanco            FR Shawnee Stat           2:06.02   1 
 31 John Davis                FR Findlay                2:06.66   1 
 32 Ryan Stewart              JR Shawnee Stat           2:07.19   1 
 33 Ian Scalon de Faria       FR Siena Height           2:09.54   1 
 34 Daniel Davila             FR Indianapolis           2:09.74   1 
 35 Justis Madrigal           SO Siena Height           2:16.61   1 
 36 William Buelsing          FR Indianapolis           2:23.54   1 
 -- Craig Jordan              SR Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 3:44.59  4/11/2009   Patrick Sovacool, Miami (Ohio)            
 Rider Track: T 3:41.77  2004        Mike Hallabrin, Miami University          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JJ Webber                 JR Northern Ken           3:51.82   3 
  2 Toby Loveridge            FR Cincinnati             3:53.52   3 
  3 Stephen Biebelhausen      SO Miami (Ohio)           3:57.65   3 
  4 Tom Ohlman                SR Iupui                  3:58.58   2 
  5 Mitch Hubner              JR Iupui                  3:59.30   3 
  6 Johnny Leverenz           FR Butler                 3:59.72   3 
  7 Joe Guerra                   Unattached             3:59.91   3 
  8 Ryan Moncrieff            SR Miami (Ohio)           4:01.57   3 
  9 Ian Silver                JR Cincinnati             4:01.84   3 
 10 John Michael Griffith     FR Northern Ken           4:02.05   2 
 11 Miguel Lozano             JR Iupui                  4:03.15   2 
 12 Tom Curr                  SR Butler                 4:03.41   3 
 13 Jake Brumfield            FR Miami (Ohio)           4:04.59   2 
 14 Keith Prive               FR Northern Ken           4:05.23   1 
 15 Dan Huben                 FR Cincinnati             4:05.90   3 
 16 Jordan Knapp              FR Miami (Ohio)           4:06.48   3 
 17 Sean O'Brien              SR Indianapolis           4:06.64   2 
 18 Matthew Egan              FR Indianapolis           4:06.92   1 
 19 Harry Ellis               SR Butler                 4:06.98   2 
 20 Zac Holtkamp              SR Northern Ken           4:07.35   1 
 21 Zac Thompson              FR Miami (Ohio)           4:07.75   1 
 22 Ryan Pitner               FR Miami (Ohio)           4:08.14   1 
 23 Matias Trampe-Kindt       FR Findlay                4:08.32   2 
 24 Nicholas McAfee           SO Shawnee Stat           4:08.51   2 
 25 Michael Mangus            FR Northern Ken           4:08.74   1 
 26 David Wing                SR Miami (Ohio)           4:09.65   3 
 27 Kyle Dyer                 JR Shawnee Stat           4:09.66   1 
 28 Adam Guth                 FR Iupui                  4:10.56   1 
 29 Damon Pruett              SO Iupui                  4:11.14   2 
 30 Jordan Rice               SO Miami (Ohio)           4:11.73   1 
 31 Izak Velasquez            JR Northern Ken           4:14.32   1 
 32 Caleb Augustus            SO Northern Ken           4:14.61   1 
 33 Cole Grecco               FR Northern Ken           4:15.01   1 
 34 Cody Riesterer            SO Miami (Ohio)           4:15.53   1 
 35 Zach Werne                SO Shawnee Stat           4:15.80   1 
 36 Taylor Conn               SR Shawnee Stat           4:23.15   2 
 37 David Behrmann            FR Iupui                  4:32.70   1 
 38 Tyler Smar                FR Siena Height           4:39.53   1 
 -- Seamus Collins            FR Cincinnati                 DNF   3 
 -- Blake Meyer               SO Northern Ken               DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 14:19.33  2003        Brian Godsey, Miami University           
 Rider Track: T 14:13.16  2004        Gavin Thompson, Central Michigan         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dakota Dubbs              JR Iupui                 14:40.87   2 
  2 Bobby Johnson             FR Butler                14:42.13   2 
  3 Joey Southgate            SO Saginaw Vall          14:49.37   2 
  4 Seamus Collins            FR Cincinnati            14:52.88   2 
  5 Andrew Schille            FR Northern Ken          14:54.26   1 
  6 Jeremy Breedlove          FR Iupui                 14:54.96   1 
  7 Jacob Hanawalt            FR Unattached            14:56.78   2 
  8 Matt Grider               FR Unattached            14:58.69   2 
  9 Matt Lumbar               FR Butler                15:00.01   2 
 10 Brian Denny                  Unattached            15:01.68   2 
 11 Pryce Ragains             SR Iupui                 15:08.61   2 
 12 Sammy Tebeje              SO Iupui                 15:12.65   1 
 13 Ryan Kelly                SR Iupui                 15:18.21   1 
 14 Albert Schrimp            FR Wheeling Jes          15:19.69   1 
 15 Nathan Rosenbaum          SR Ohio Norther          15:20.18   2 
 16 Isaiah White              FR Iupui                 15:24.17   1 
 17 Ben Metzger               FR Miami (Ohio)          15:24.64   2 
 18 Max Zmija                 JR Iupui                 15:26.91   1 
 19 David Evans               JR Unattached            15:29.29   2 
 20 Andy Wolfer               SR Northern Ken          15:34.20   1 
 21 Matthew Dietrich          JR Miami (Ohio)          15:35.19   2 
 22 Breydon Gates             JR Shawnee Stat          15:38.06   2 
 23 Kase Schalois             SO Ohio Norther          15:38.07   1 
 24 Samuel Parlette           JR Siena Height          15:41.26   1 
 25 Jack Spillman                Unattached            15:43.55   1 
 26 Anthony Car               SO Cincinnati            15:44.40   2 
 27 Paul Krebs                NA Unat-Miami (          15:50.32   1 
 28 Jeffrey Denny                Elite Men's           15:54.94   2 
 29 Chris Estrada             JR Wheeling Jes          15:57.81   1 
 30 Brady Holmer              JR Northern Ken          15:58.54   1 
 31 Jeremy Anderson           SR Shawnee Stat          16:02.38   2 
 32 Colin Radabaugh           FR Wheeling Jes          16:05.53   1 
 33 Matt Riffle               SR Wheeling Jes          16:08.18   1 
 34 Jordan Anderson           FR Shawnee Stat          16:09.75   1 
 35 Ethan Richter             FR Shawnee Stat          16:09.86   2 
 36 Nick Eiben                SO Saginaw Vall          16:22.23   1 
 37 Casey Wendorff            FR Indianapolis          16:22.53   1 
 38 Madison Velcheck          NA Unat-Butler           16:22.95   1 
 39 Daniel Buergler           SO Indianapolis          16:25.93   1 
 40 Jacob Will                FR Findlay               16:29.18   1 
 41 Spencer Keating           FR Butler                16:59.33   1 
 -- Levi Snedegar             FR Wheeling Jes               DNF   1 
 -- Patrick Santino           JR Miami (Ohio)               DNF   1 
 -- Joey Zielinski            SO Iupui                      DNF   2 
 -- Xavier Reed               SO Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 13.65  1998        Erroll Williams, Notre Dame                 
 Rider Track: T 13.65  1998        Erroll Williams, Notre Dame                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sam Chester               SR Miami (Ohio)             14.70   1.9 
  2 Kelvin Williams           FR Cincinnati               15.31   1.9 
  3 Andrew Mudd               SO Saginaw Vall             15.55   1.9 
  4 Grant Cole                SO Miami (Ohio)             15.69   1.9 
  5 Robert Geis               SR Indianapolis             15.73   1.9 
  6 Tyler Zahnow              JR Wheeling Jes             16.16   1.9 
  7 Zane Shreve               FR Miami (Ohio)             17.34   1.9 
 -- Iman Tucker               SO Indianapolis               DNF   1.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 51.95  2006        Brrian Heim, Buffalo                        
 Rider Track: T 50.75  2007        Reggie Rucker, Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andre Anderson            SR Cincinnati               52.41   2 
  2 Ziemowit Dutkiewicz       SO Central Mich             52.84   2 
  3 Skyler Coburn             SR Miami (Ohio)             53.20   2 
  4 Jaashir Morris            FR Cincinnati               54.60   2 
  5 Logan Moore               SR Siena Height             54.87   2 
  6 Torin Anderson            SO Siena Height             55.21   1 
  7 Tyler Gittens             SO Miami (Ohio)             55.92   2 
  8 Robert Geis               SR Indianapolis             56.33   1 
  9 James Walker              SR Saginaw Vall             57.27   1 
 10 Iman Tucker               SO Indianapolis             57.82   1 
 11 Jacob Miller              SR Findlay                  57.92   2 
 12 Alexious Sherman          FR Cincinnati               58.26   1 
 13 Matthew Dorris            JR Indianapolis             59.61   1 
 14 Ryan Dukes                FR Siena Height             59.87   1 
 15 Erik Tomczewski           JR Northern Ken           1:03.42   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 8:45.18  4/11/2009   Stephen Lisgo, Butler                     
 Rider Track: T 8:45.18  4/11/2009   Stephen Lisgo, Butler                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joel Keller               JR Indianapolis           9:18.50  
  2 Neil Klinger              NA Unat-Cedarvi           9:18.84  
  3 Kameron Casey             JR Indianapolis           9:23.95  
  4 Jacob Hayes               SR Findlay                9:32.95  
  5 Ethan Wagner              FR Butler                 9:37.30  
  6 Tyler Mowrey              JR Northern Ken           9:43.80  
  7 Harry Winter              FR Butler                 9:49.18  
  8 Matthew Bromley           FR Miami (Ohio)          10:11.65  
  9 Parker Blain              FR Shawnee Stat          10:12.25  
 10 Edward Wigton             JR Miami (Ohio)          10:24.62  
 11 Aaron Cingle              SO Findlay               10:43.12  
 12 Kyle Hook                 FR Miami Stride          10:52.52  
 13 Austin Divelbiss          FR Shawnee Stat          10:59.48  
 14 Terrell McGee             JR Siena Height          11:15.37  
 -- Wil Hughes                FR Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Parker Saenz              SO Siena Height               DNF  
 -- Tyler Ross                SR Cincinnati                 DNF  
 -- Joe Molek                 SR Wheeling Jes               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 40.92  2001        , Western Michigan                          
 Rider Track: T 39.90  1990        , Ball State                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                       41.78  
     1) Sergio Villanueva FR            2) Jeyson Jones JR                
     3) Nick Kowaleski SR               4) Tevin Thompson SO              
  2 Central Michigan  'A'                                 41.80  
     1) Tahshon Reese JR                2) Lorenzo Wells FR               
     3) Curtis Mitchell SR              4) Clay Holman SR                 
  3 Findlay  'A'                                          43.53  
     1) Maliik Briggs SO                2) Sergi Torres FR                
     3) Derek Collins SO                4) Jacob Miller SR                
 -- Saginaw Valley  'A'                                      DQ   zone violation
     1) Josh Simmons JR                 2) James Cousins FR               
     3) Brandon Love FR                 4) Andrew Mudd SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 3:11.79  1998        , Miami University                        
 Rider Track: T 3:09.13  2001        , Western Michigan                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:19.27   2 
     1) Josh Simmons JR                 2) Lee Chiatalas SR               
     3) James Walker SR                 4) Andrew Mudd SO                 
  2 Findlay  'A'                                        3:19.93   2 
     1) Sergi Torres FR                 2) Maliik Briggs SO               
     3) Derek Collins SO                4) Dillon Webster SR              
  3 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:20.43   2 
     1) Adam Bodrick JR                 2) Tyler Gittens SO               
     3) Joey Comisford SR               4) Skyler Coburn SR               
  4 Siena Heights  'A'                                  3:20.50   2 
     1) Zakary Haines JR                2) Torin Anderson SO              
     3) Dominic Muessig SO              4) Logan Moore SR                 
  5 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:22.14   2 
     1) Andre Anderson SR               2) Jaashir Morris FR              
     3) Alexious Sherman FR             4) Jarrod Hart SO                 
  6 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                3:27.86   1 
     1) Josh Steenbock FR               2) Michel Krempin JR              
     3) Brandon Porter SO               4) Tyler Zahnow JR                
  7 Indianapolis  'A'                                   3:31.38   1 
     1) Matthew Dorris JR               2) Demetrius Lately SO            
     3) Conner Stouder SO               4) Iman Tucker SO                 
  8 Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                   3:34.22   2 
     1) Edward Wigton JR                2) Andrew Dusing SO               
     3) Stephen Biebelhausen SO         4) Jordan Knapp FR                
  9 Shawnee State  'A'                                  3:35.72   1 
     1) Taylor Conn SR                  2) Kyle Dyer JR                   
     3) Nicholas McAfee SO              4) Zach Werne SO                  
 -- Saginaw Valley  'B'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Shawn Stewart FR                2) James Cousins FR               
     3) Travis Toye JR                  4) Brandon Love FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 2.21m  2002        Ryan Fitzpatric, Purdue                     
 Rider Track: T 2.25m  1996        Henry Patterson, Toledo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frank Sanders             SR Saginaw Vall             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gerald Richardson         JR Siena Height             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Elroy Daffin Jr.          SR Siena Height             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peter Stefanski           JR Miami (Ohio)             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Mike Wood                 FR Cincinnati               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Brady Watson              SO Saginaw Vall             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dakota Thompson           FR Butler                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Evan Neiswanger           JR Wheeling Jes             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Zane Shreve               FR Miami (Ohio)             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jordan Hardiman           SO Cincinnati                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 5.35m  2005        Chris Smith, Cincinnati                     
 Rider Track: T 5.35m  2005        Chris Smith, Cincinnati                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adrian Valles             FR Cincinnati               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        O   XO    O    X 
  2 Matt Leaders              SR Siena Height             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Cody Curry                SR Cincinnati               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Derek Spindler            JR Findlay                  4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jacob Hage                FR Siena Height             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ian Rudel                 FR Saginaw Vall             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nathan Fleischer          FR Miami (Ohio)             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Christopher Whiting       SR Siena Height             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tyler Zahnow              JR Wheeling Jes             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kyle Peterson             JR Miami (Ohio)             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
 11 Jared Kimmitt             SO Siena Height             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Tyler Kinman              FR Indianapolis             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Ben Hodges                FR Indianapolis             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Michael Dolinar           FR Findlay                     NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Chantz Rankin             FR Wheeling Jes                NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Carbaugh              Unattached                  NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Joe Ratterman             FR Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Joe Thwing                SO Saginaw Vall                NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 7.41m  2006        Roy Richards, Buffalo                       
 Rider Track: T 8.01m  1986        Scott Sanders, Ball State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Zolotoglavyy    SO Findlay                  7.40m   1.1  24-03.50 
     7.39m(1.9) 5.27m(1.1) 7.24m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      7.40m(1.1)
  2 Michael Bruce             JR Findlay                  7.24m   1.6  23-09.00 
     6.86m(+0.0) 7.18m(1.6) FOUL      7.10m(0.9) 7.02m(+0.0) 7.24m(1.6)
  3 Grant Cole                SO Miami (Ohio)             7.04m   0.6  23-01.25 
     FOUL      6.87m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      6.98m(0.7) 7.04m(0.6)
  4 Kenny Glenn               FR Miami (Ohio)             6.89m   3.3  22-07.25 
     FOUL      6.77m(1.0) 6.60m(2.6) 6.89m(3.3) 6.85m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Robert Tarpley            JR Saginaw Vall             6.77m   0.9  22-02.50 
     6.77m(0.9) FOUL      6.57m(1.5) 6.27m(0.2) 6.41m(2.3) 6.73m(0.5)
  6 Calen Settles             SR Miami (Ohio)             6.42m   2.2  21-00.75 
     6.39m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.42m(2.2) FOUL     
  7 Tyler Debuf               FR Saginaw Vall             6.10m   1.2  20-00.25 
     6.05m(0.7) 5.83m(+0.0) FOUL      5.97m(1.6) 6.03m(1.7) 6.10m(1.2)
  8 Andrew Shroyer            SO Butler                   6.03m   2.2  19-09.50 
     6.02m(0.4) 6.00m(1.1) 5.93m(3.0) 4.61m(1.7) 6.03m(2.2) 5.73m(0.4)
  9 Collin Craft              SO Indianapolis             5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     5.72m(-1.9) FOUL      5.86m(+0.0) 5.81m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Abe Margo                 SO Butler                   5.81m   0.7  19-00.75 
     5.69m(1.0) 5.81m(0.7) 5.65m(0.9)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 15.82m  1998        Samuel Okantey, Central Michigan           
 Rider Track: T 16.10m  1990        Scott Sanders, Ball State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Demorrio Leggett          SR Findlay                 14.04m   2.1  46-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.04m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Frank Sanders             SR Saginaw Vall            13.82m   2.1  45-04.25 
     FOUL      13.82m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Robert Tarpley            JR Saginaw Vall            13.62m   1.3  44-08.25 
     FOUL      13.62m(1.3) 13.05m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Elroy Daffin Jr.          SR Siena Height            13.59m   1.4  44-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.80m(1.9) 13.07m(2.5) FOUL      13.59m(1.4)
  5 Brady Watson              SO Saginaw Vall            13.46m   1.0  44-02.00 
     13.09m(2.2) 12.98m(1.6) 12.79m(+0.0) 12.90m(0.9) 13.24m(2.2) 13.46m(1.0)
  6 Calen Settles             SR Miami (Ohio)            13.07m  +0.0  42-10.75 
     13.07m(+0.0) 12.43m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.88m(1.5)
  7 Tyler Debuf               FR Saginaw Vall            12.27m   0.8  40-03.25 
     FOUL      12.17m(0.7) 12.12m(1.8) FOUL      12.27m(0.8) 11.68m(0.4)
 -- Evan Neiswanger           JR Wheeling Jes              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 19.25m  4/9/2011    Kurt Roberts, Ashland                      
 Rider Track: T 19.25m  4/9/2011    Kurt Roberts, Ashland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JC Murasky                JR Ohio State              19.01m   62-04.50 
      17.65m  18.13m  18.91m  16.12m  19.01m  FOUL
  2 Dylan Dyke                SO Ohio State              17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.65m  16.76m  17.40m  17.54m  17.42m  17.30m
  3 Gauge Aebersold           SR Siena Height            16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ben Hahler                SO Findlay                 16.76m   55-00.00 
      15.79m  FOUL  16.01m  16.76m  FOUL  16.75m
  5 Aaron Zedella             SO Ohio State              16.64m   54-07.25 
      15.69m  15.79m  16.41m  16.35m  FOUL  16.64m
  6 Mathieu Marcoccia         SR Findlay                 16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.52m  15.54m  FOUL  16.02m  15.96m  15.82m
  7 Andrew Vollet             JR Miami (Ohio)            15.57m   51-01.00 
      FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL
  8 Austin Hogan              FR Indianapolis            15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.52m  14.28m  15.02m  FOUL  14.46m  14.66m
  9 Max Seipel                FR Ohio State              14.87m   48-09.50 
      13.45m  14.67m  14.87m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jared Ballenger           FR Ohio State              14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.55m  14.79m  14.67m         
 11 Nick Halabicky            JR Saginaw Vall            14.63m   48-00.00 
      13.29m  14.11m  14.63m         
 12 Logan Gray                JR Siena Height            14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  14.31m  FOUL         
 13 Parker Schroeder          JR Findlay                 13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.51m  13.58m  13.95m         
 14 Ryan Tilney               SO Saginaw Vall            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  13.22m         
 15 Mitch Adkins              SO Findlay                 13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  13.34m         
 16 Devin Hartnagle           SO Saginaw Vall            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  13.56m  13.61m         
 17 Jonathan Dozier           SR Siena Height            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Brian Jennings            SR Findlay                 13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Paul Jacobs               JR Siena Height            13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  13.11m         
 20 Jacob Mines               SR Wheeling Jes            13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL          
 21 Danny Keller              SO Northern Ken            12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  12.88m         
 22 Tyler Wehrle              FR Wheeling Jes            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Ben Morrow                SO Saginaw Vall            12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL         
 24 Jordan Boyd               FR Indianapolis            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.08m  12.62m  FOUL         
 25 Stefan Wilkinson          SO Siena Height            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  12.03m  FOUL         
 26 Travis Davis              SO Northern Ken            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Robert Hancock            JR Shawnee Stat            11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  FOUL         
 28 Matthew Wilkinson            Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  10.88m  11.65m         
 29 Christopher luce          SR Siena Height            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  10.12m  10.89m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 58.27m  1999        James Dennis, Louisville                   
 Rider Track: T 58.42m  1987        Scott Eriksson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JC Murasky                JR Ohio State              53.59m     175-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.59m  53.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brian Jennings            SR Findlay                 51.64m     169-05 
      48.21m  48.77m  51.64m  50.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ben Hahler                SO Findlay                 49.96m     163-11 
      49.96m  FOUL  49.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Austin Hogan              FR Indianapolis            49.75m     163-03 
      49.40m  43.97m  44.86m  49.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Max Seipel                FR Ohio State              48.77m     160-00 
      FOUL  46.21m  47.60m  48.13m  47.62m  48.77m
  6 Jacob Mines               SR Wheeling Jes            48.44m     158-11 
      44.20m  FOUL  48.44m  45.21m  48.05m  FOUL
  7 Jared Ballenger           FR Ohio State              48.33m     158-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.33m  48.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Aaron Zedella             SO Ohio State              47.64m     156-03 
      FOUL  46.21m  47.03m  FOUL  47.64m  FOUL
  9 Adam Stuckert             JR Siena Height            45.77m     150-02 
      43.81m  45.77m  44.06m  FOUL  43.72m  43.86m
 10 Ben Morrow                SO Saginaw Vall            45.32m     148-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.32m           
 11 Patrick Goebel            JR Siena Height            44.70m     146-08 
      42.82m  FOUL  44.70m           
 12 Mitch Adkins              SO Findlay                 44.43m     145-09 
      34.89m  40.26m  44.43m           
 13 Travis Nicholas           SR Wheeling Jes            44.42m     145-09 
      44.42m  40.09m  FOUL           
 14 Andrew Vollet             JR Miami (Ohio)            44.22m     145-01 
      43.62m  42.62m  44.22m           
 15 Al Lake                   FR Davenport               43.34m     142-02 
      43.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Michael Leone             JR Northern Ken            43.08m     141-04 
      41.87m  43.08m  FOUL           
 17 Mathieu Marcoccia         SR Findlay                 43.08m     141-04 
      41.69m  FOUL  43.08m           
 18 Devin Hartnagle           SO Saginaw Vall            42.93m     140-10 
      42.93m  41.14m  42.35m           
 19 Matthew Wilkinson            Unattached              42.67m     140-00 
      41.62m  42.67m  FOUL           
 20 Jake Jones                SO Davenport               42.55m     139-07 
      FOUL  42.55m  FOUL           
 21 Robert Hancock            JR Shawnee Stat            42.32m     138-10 
      FOUL  42.32m  FOUL           
 22 Zubin Coleman             SO Miami (Ohio)            42.29m     138-09 
      42.29m  41.19m               
 23 Parker Schroeder          JR Findlay                 42.28m     138-08 
      42.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Danny Keller              SO Northern Ken            41.98m     137-09 
      41.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Ryan Tilney               SO Saginaw Vall            41.71m     136-10 
      39.74m  FOUL  41.71m           
 26 Kardokh Piromari          SO Davenport               41.60m     136-06 
      41.60m     FOUL           
 27 Jonathan Dozier           SR Siena Height            40.96m     134-04 
      39.94m  FOUL  40.96m           
 28 Vincent Ziraldo           SO Indianapolis            40.37m     132-05 
      37.99m     40.37m           
 29 Garrett Gardner           FR Findlay                 38.94m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.94m  FOUL           
 30 Jordan Boyd               FR Indianapolis            37.66m     123-07 
      37.66m    x             
 31 Stefan Wilkinson          SO Siena Height            35.47m     116-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.47m           
 32 Sam Katon                 FR Davenport               35.28m     115-09 
      35.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nick Halabicky            JR Saginaw Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gauge Aebersold           SR Siena Height              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 69.53m  4/8/2011    Ryan Loughney, Ashland                     
 Rider Track: T 73.56m  1990        Jud Logan, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Zedella             SO Ohio State              58.30m     191-03 
      55.46m  57.95m  58.30m  56.38m  FOUL  57.07m
  2 Vincent Ziraldo           SO Indianapolis            58.23m     191-00 
      FOUL  55.67m  58.23m  FOUL  FOUL  57.23m
  3 Dylan Dyke                SO Ohio State              57.41m     188-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.06m  FOUL  57.41m  FOUL
  4 Max Seipel                FR Ohio State              51.67m     169-06 
      49.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.58m  51.67m
  5 Ben Hahler                SO Findlay                 49.22m     161-06 
      48.17m  FOUL  FOUL  46.81m  49.15m  49.22m
  6 Ben Morrow                SO Saginaw Vall            48.85m     160-03 
      45.65m  48.85m  47.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Devin Hartnagle           SO Saginaw Vall            48.75m     159-11 
      46.82m  47.21m  48.75m  FOUL  48.55m  FOUL
  8 Brian Jennings            SR Findlay                 48.29m     158-05 
      46.90m  FOUL  FOUL  47.56m  48.29m  FOUL
  9 Nick Halabicky            JR Saginaw Vall            48.20m     158-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.20m  FOUL  46.57m  FOUL
 10 Parker Schroeder          JR Findlay                 46.28m     151-10 
      43.20m  46.28m  FOUL         
 11 Jacob Mines               SR Wheeling Jes            45.13m     148-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.13m           
 12 Paul Jacobs               JR Siena Height            45.03m     147-09 
      44.53m  FOUL  45.03m         
 13 Mitch Adkins              SO Findlay                 44.71m     146-08 
      44.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Michael Leone             JR Northern Ken            44.43m     145-09 
      44.40m  43.92m  44.43m         
 15 Adam Stuckert             JR Siena Height            43.47m     142-07 
      FOUL  43.47m  41.20m         
 16 Kardokh Piromari          SO Davenport               43.02m     141-02 
      43.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Jake Jones                SO Davenport               40.35m     132-04 
      40.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Al Lake                   FR Davenport               40.23m     132-00 
      20.53m     40.23m         
 19 Sam Katon                 FR Davenport               39.67m     130-02 
      FOUL  39.67m  FOUL         
 20 Stefan Wilkinson          SO Siena Height            39.60m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.60m  FOUL         
 21 Logan Gray                JR Siena Height            39.52m     129-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.52m         
 22 Travis Nicholas           SR Wheeling Jes            36.53m     119-10 
      36.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Tyler Wehrle              FR Wheeling Jes            35.94m     117-11 
      FOUL  35.94m  FOUL         
 24 Jordan Boyd               FR Indianapolis            32.71m     107-04 
      32.71m  FOUL            
 25 Garrett Gardner           FR Findlay                 32.02m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.02m            
 -- Zubin Coleman             SO Miami (Ohio)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Austin Hogan              FR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ryan Tilney               SO Saginaw Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Danny Keller              SO Northern Ken              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   Miami Inv: M 62.51m  2002        Joe Swiderski, Louisville                  
 Rider Track: T 68.78m  1987        Scot Moon, Miami University                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Yee                 SR Miami (Ohio)            60.78m     199-05 
      53.24m  60.78m  58.96m  FOUL       
  2 Andrew Mudd               SO Saginaw Vall            51.55m     169-01 
      47.79m  47.16m  FOUL  42.58m  44.87m  51.55m
  3 Ian Rudel                 FR Saginaw Vall            50.21m     164-09 
      50.21m  46.83m  47.98m  FOUL  45.29m  48.15m
  4 Chuck Greene                 Unattached              49.66m     162-11 
      47.92m  49.66m  46.25m           
  5 Tyler Zahnow              JR Wheeling Jes            48.57m     159-04 
      FOUL  43.82m  42.14m  42.10m  48.57m  FOUL
  6 Jacob Hamilton            SO Wheeling Jes            45.89m     150-07 
      45.89m  FOUL  40.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Joe Thwing                SO Saginaw Vall            43.70m     143-04 
      39.91m  42.85m  42.73m  43.70m  38.60m  FOUL
  8 Carsen Cash               FR Miami (Ohio)            41.65m     136-08 
      35.90m  FOUL  41.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ryan Sims                 FR Miami (Ohio)            39.47m     129-06 
      39.47m  37.46m  38.11m  FOUL  37.04m  FOUL
 10 Kyle Peterson             JR Miami (Ohio)            38.82m     127-04 
      38.70m  38.82m  FOUL           
 11 Jacob Miller              SR Findlay                 38.77m     127-02 
      37.22m  38.77m  33.68m           
 12 Zane Shreve               FR Miami (Ohio)            30.62m     100-05 
      FOUL  30.62m  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 157        2) Indianapolis               82   
    3) Ball State                  78        4) Miami (Ohio)               77   
    5) Findlay                     69        6) Siena Heights              52   
    7) Northern Kentucky           51        8) Wheeling Jesuit            45   
    9) Saginaw Valley              44       10) IPFW                       24   
   11) Ohio State                  23       11) Butler                     23   
   13) Central Michigan            18       14) IUPUI                      17   
   15) Shawnee State                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 116        2) Findlay                   106   
    3) Miami (Ohio)                92.50     4) Saginaw Valley             91.50
    5) Siena Heights               60.50     6) Ohio State                 60   
    7) Central Michigan            54        8) Indianapolis               42   
    9) Butler                      31.50    10) Northern Kentucky          24   
   11) IUPUI                       23       12) Wheeling Jesuit            21   
   13) Shawnee State                2