Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/4/2021 10:14 AM
             SVSU Holiday Open and Multis - 12/3/2021 to 12/4/2021             
                                SVSU Fieldhouse                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  16:41.27  12/5/2014   Abbey Kelto, Central Michigan             
  NCAA Provo:  17:26.42                                                        
        SVSU:  17:01.62  2012        Lauren Hill, Saginaw Valley               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Martin, Brianna                  Siena Height                
  2  Garcia, Xochitl                  Siena Height                
  3  Potter, Sophia                   Unattached                  
  4  Hegarty, Erin                    Oakland Univ                
  5  Ohlsson, Jennifer                Oakland Univ                
  6  Hinkelman, Brooke                Oakland Univ                
  7  Hildebrandt, Brooke              Siena Height                
  8  Voetberg, Ellie                  Oakland Univ                
  9  Schettler, Barret                Oakland Univ                
 10  Sheena, Maryam                   Oakland Univ                
 11  Sedore, Aubree                   Unattached                  
 12  Beier, Haley                     Siena Height                
 13  Kempf, Rachel                    Oakland Univ                
 14  Schmidt, Seanna                  Oakland Univ                
 15  Updike, Olivia                   Oakland Univ                
 16  Vican, Ashley                    Oakland Univ                
 17  Myziuk, Emma                     Oakland Univ                
 18  Uganski, Isabelle                Siena Height                
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  14:16.82  2/27/2021   Andrew Hylen, Grand Valley                
  NCAA Provo:  14:29.97                                                        
        SVSU:  13:51.62  2/12/2021   CarLee Stimpfel, Saginaw Valley           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bozarth, Nick                    Saginaw Vall                
  2  Collis, Christian                Oakland Univ                
  3  Stoner, Carter                   Saginaw Vall                
  4  Verlinde, Noah                   Saginaw Vall                
  5  Kane, Colin                      Oakland Univ                
  6  Lobodzinski, Jack                Unattached                  
  7  Trevino, Nicolas                 Wayne State                 
  8  Hufton, Thomas                   Saginaw Vall                
  9  Jesse, Adam                      Oakland Univ                
 10  Goetz, Connor                    Oakland Univ                
 11  Albrecht, Yami                   Oakland Univ                
 12  Hill, Adam                       Oakland Univ                
 13  Brandenburg, Tristan             Oakland Univ                
 14  Niestroy, Eric                   Saginaw Vall                
 15  Bowers, Corey                    Unattached                  
 16  Thiebaut, Trevor                 Unattached                  
 17  Grifka, Alex                     Saginaw Vall                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alton, Nathan                    Lawrence Tec                
  2  Moore, Jay                       Siena Height                
  3  Rambo, Luke                      Saginaw Vall                
  4  Warner, Jarrett                  Saginaw Vall                
  5  Pries, Andrew                    Detroit Merc                
  6  Assenmacher, Hunter              Lawrence Tec                
  7  Buck, Johnathan                  Saginaw Vall                
  8  Burke, John                      Detroit Merc                
  9  Uppleger, Conner                 Lawrence Tec                
 10  Lenzi, Cooper                    Saginaw Vall                
 11  Fringer, Nick                    Detroit Merc                
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Fieldhouse:   8.46  2/27/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Valley          
  NCAA Provo:   8.83                                                           
        SVSU:   8.41  3/12/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Valley          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Philogene, Roseferla             Oakland Univ                
  3  Wellner, Makenzie                Wayne State                 
  4  Baltzer, Sierra                  Wayne State                 
  5  Collett, Grace                   Unattached                  
  6  Campbell, Cassie                 Saginaw Vall                
  7  Jackson, Faith                   Siena Height                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Taghon, Andrea                   Alma                        
  2  Schaub, Emily                    Oakland Univ                
  3  Belmas, Jenna                    Alma                        
  4  Hallman, Naomi                   Oakland Univ                
  5  Smith, Parys                     Wayne State                 
  6  Williamson, Cheyenne             Saginaw Vall                
  7  McSwain, Kay-Lee                 Wayne State                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Richards, Linnearia              Siena Height                
  2  Schapman, Kirsten                Rochester Un                
  3  Ries, Macie                      Wayne State                 
  4  McDonald, Aliyah                 Wayne State                 
  5  Leonhard, Cate                   Unattached                  
  6  Morris, Cara                     Grace Christ                
  7  Schroeder, Hanna                 Unattached                  
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Fieldhouse:   7.67  2/27/2021   Trevor Bassitt, Ashland                      
  NCAA Provo:   8.23                                                           
        SVSU:   8.08  2013        David Ray, Saginaw Valley                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Baird, Jason                     Siena Height                
  3  Williams, Markeal                Oakland Univ                
  4  Wilson, Nathaneal                Oakland Univ                
  5  Kaupp, Jake                      Oakland Univ                
  6  McCaman, Ty                      Grace Christ                
  7  Furst, Nathan                    Saginaw Vall                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Fargo, Judson                    Lake Superio                
  3  Vanover, Tyrell                  Rochester Un                
  4  Giddens, Andrew                  Lake Superio                
  5  Cunningham, Noah                 Siena Height                
  6  Harnden, Lance                   Rochester Un                
  7  Nellum, Marcus                   Oakland Univ                
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash (24)
===============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes are 5-6-4-3-2
  Fieldhouse:  55.11  1/26/2018   Christy Ihunaegbo, York (Ontari              
  NCAA Provo:  56.80                                                           
        SVSU:  55.92  2/21/2020   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Valley               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Worthy, Makiya                   Oakland Univ                
  3  Sabourin, Payton                 Oakland Univ                
  4  Salek, Jenna                     Siena Height                
  5  Walker, Briana                   Oakland Univ                
  6  Mills, Alona                     Lawrence Tec                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Wellner, Makenzie                Wayne State                 
  3  Russell, McKenna                 Siena Height                
  4  Coleman, Alysa                   Madonna                     
  5  Short, Chelsea                   Siena Height                
  6  Kutcha, Renae                    Wayne State                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Ignacio, Ava                     Unattached                  
  3  Brandon, Angel                   Oakland Univ                
  4  Dunn, Abby                       Wayne State                 
  5  Jordan, Mia                      Lawrence Tec                
  6  Affes, Yasmine                   Wayne State                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Minier, Gabrielle                Lake Superio                
  3  Morrow, Josie                    Lake Superio                
  4  Johnson, Caprice                 Lawrence Tec                
  5  Van Dyke, Sarah                  Unattached                  
  6  Gotaas, Victoria                 Alma                        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Salazar, Sofia                   Lake Superio                
  4  Kapushinski, Sydney              Lake Superio                
  5  Nicklas, Delanie                 Rochester Un                
  6  Nusbaum, Lucy                    Grace Christ                
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash (20)
===============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes are 5-6-4-3-2
  Fieldhouse:  47.20  2/23/2019   Myles Pringle, Ashland                       
  NCAA Provo:  48.52                                                           
        SVSU:  47.12  1983        Eddie Brown, Saginaw Valley                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  McCauley, JayDan                 Unattached                  
  3  Suber, Ian                       Lawrence Tec                
  4  Singh, Gabriel                   Oakland Univ                
  5  Kudera, Justin                   Oakland Univ                
  6  Braziel, Raydoffa                Oakland Univ                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Jackson, Marcus                  Unattached                  
  3  Mackey, Sam                      Unattached                  
  4  McNeel, Ross                     Alma                        
  5  Babalola, Dami                   Lawrence Tec                
  6  Rogers, Emanual                  Madonna                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Dunning, Blake                   Lake Superio                
  3  McCaman, Ty                      Grace Christ                
  4  Strand, Andersen                 Alma                        
  5  Milosavlevski, Andrew            Siena Height                
  6  Grandison, Kristofer             Madonna                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Somsky, Eric                     Lake Superio                
  3  Simerson, Frankie                Lake Superio                
  4  Rand, Michael                    Lake Superio                
  5  Harnden, Lance                   Rochester Un                
  6  Sherman, Michael                 Lake Superio                
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash (38)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
  Fieldhouse:   7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite               
  NCAA Provo:   7.67                                                           
        SVSU:   7.54  2/27/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Vall            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Swanson, Hanna                   Rochester Un                
  2  Owen, Mikaela                    Wayne State                 
  3  Russell, McKenna                 Siena Height                
  4  Blackmon-Todd, Elissa            Siena Height                
  5  Bradley, Azsah                   Oakland Univ                
  6  Vann-Scott, Marthea              Oakland Univ                
  7  Jackson, Faith                   Siena Height                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lucas, Taylor                    Saginaw Vall                
  2  Benton, Brenea                   Oakland Univ                
  3  Birmingham, Madelyn              Siena Height                
  4  Wood, Nia                        Unattached                  
  5  Olshevska, Alona                 Saginaw Vall                
  6  Sutyak, Brooke                   Saginaw Vall                
  7  Baker, Breanyl                   Lake Superio                
  8  Abston, Jordan                   Saginaw Vall                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Short, Chelsea                   Siena Height                
  2  McQuade, Hayley                  Rochester Un                
  3  Richard, Taryn                   Unattached                  
  4  LaMons, Shaneese                 Oakland Univ                
  5  Richards, Linnearia              Siena Height                
  6  Buford, Lauren                   Unattached                  
  7  Larder, Tiffani                  Siena Height                
  8  Hall, Mehgan                     Siena Height                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Graham, Alexis                   Oakland Univ                
  2  Greene, Asia                     Unattached                  
  3  Bermudez, Lesley                 Rochester Un                
  4  Smith, Meriah                    Rochester Un                
  5  Fleming, Jenna                   Lake Superio                
  6  Sanders, Paige                   Oakland Univ                
  7  Jones, Charity                   Unattached                  
  8  Bigham, Ericka                   Alma                        
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Jones, Anaiya                    Madonna                     
  2  Salek, Jenna                     Siena Height                
  3  Mccarter, Te'Shiya               Unattached                  
  4  Sumrall, Makayla                 Wayne State                 
  5  Odykirk, Jenna                   Saginaw Vall                
  6  Thelen, Sophia                   Saginaw Vall                
  7  Weber, Ciera                     Saginaw Vall                
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash (28)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Fieldhouse:   6.70  12/6/2019   Mason Phillips, Northwood (M                 
  Fieldhouse:   6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                       
  NCAA Provo:   6.87                                                           
        SVSU:   6.80  2004        Chris Baranek, Saginaw Valley                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brown, Allan                     Siena Height                
  2  Nichols, Riley                   Lake Superio                
  3  Curry, Davion                    Siena Height                
  4  Jennings, Landon                 Alma                        
  5  Amoguis, Jed                     Unattached                  
  6  Harrigan, Malakhi                Unattached                  
  7  Broughton, Thialen               Unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Culpepper, Trevor                Saginaw Vall                
  2  Baird, Jason                     Siena Height                
  3  Malinowski, Brett                Rochester Un                
  4  Glew, Dominik                    Saginaw Vall                
  5  Broussard, Quin                  Saginaw Vall                
  6  Muron, Will                      Saginaw Vall                
  7  Curlett, Nikolas                 Lake Superio                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Hosey III, James                 Unattached                  
  2  Hosey, Alex                      Unattached                  
  3  Currie-Phillips, Zhander         Rochester Un                
  4  Bonsu, Brandon                   Oakland Univ                
  5  Mixon, Ryan                      Saginaw Vall                
  6  Parker, Nathan                   Siena Height                
  7  Gipple, Matthew                  Siena Height                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Zimmerman, Rodney                Saginaw Vall                
  2  Cunningham, Noah                 Siena Height                
  3  Armstrong, Lafayette             Oakland Univ                
  4  Zamat, Youssef                   Unattached                  
  5  Kijorski, Noah                   Rochester Un                
  6  Jenkins, Christian               Rochester Un                
  7  Christian, Edward                Grace Christ                
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  2:05.93  2/24/2019   Rachel Walters, Grand Valley               
  NCAA Provo:  2:14.51                                                         
        SVSU:  2:07.64  2015        Taylor Stepansky, Saginaw Valley           
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
   6-  Ondrajka, Libby                  Unattached                  
   7-  Kendziorski, Grace               Saginaw Vall                
   5-  Elders, Jordyn                   Saginaw Vall                
   9-  Christensen, Thailyia            Wayne State                 
   8-  Ray, Katherine                   Wayne State                 
   2-  Quinn, Ashley                    Oakland Univ                
   1-  Leigh, Madison                   Oakland Univ                
   3-  Brown, Madison                   Oakland Univ                
   4-  Albo, Jackie                     Lawrence Tec                
Section 2  Timed Finals
   6-  Overbeek, Sarena                 Grace Christ                
   9-  Curtis, Emily                    Grace Christ                
   5-  Marshall, Lauren                 Madonna                     
   8-  Schultz, Julia                   Grace Christ                
   7-  Kasten, Allie                    Grace Christ                
   2-  Reyes, Jezra                     Siena Height                
   1-  Van Dyke, Sarah                  Unattached                  
   4-  Ignacio, Ava                     Unattached                  
   3-  Gotaas, Cornelia                 Alma                        
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  1:49.38  3/1/2015    Drew Windle, Ashland                       
  NCAA Provo:  1:52.85                                                         
        SVSU:  1:50.47  2010        Tony Filipek, Saginaw Valley               
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
   5-  Brooks Jr., Terrence             Oakland Univ                
   4-  Suliman, Dominic                 Unattached                  
   7-  Burns, Luke                      Unattached                  
   6-  Cundy, joshua                    Siena Height                
   2-  Grant, Cedric                    Siena Height                
   1-  Harrell III, William             Oakland Univ                
   3-  Rippee, Austin                   Saginaw Vall                
Section 2  Timed Finals
   6-  Rand, Michael                    Lake Superio                
   4-  O'Neill, Ryan                    Lake Superio                
   5-  Sherman, Michael                 Lake Superio                
   2-  Hopkins, Xavier                  Lawrence Tec                
   1-  Milosavlevski, Andrew            Siena Height                
   3-  Bowman, Roy                      Lake Superio                
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run (4)
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  9:18.01  1/30/2015   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican              
  NCAA Provo:  9:58.36                                                         
        SVSU:  9:42.12  2013        Emily Short, Saginaw Valley                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Seibert, Erin                    Madonna                     
  2  Slone, Allyson                   Rochester Un                
  3  Turk, Morgan                     Siena Height                
  4  Kline, Katrina                   Rochester Un                
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  8:00.59  1/26/2018   Mo Hrezki, Hanson's                        
  NCAA Provo:  8:21.16                                                         
        SVSU:  8:04.77  2/6/2021    CarLee Stimpfel, Saginaw Valley            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nesbitt, Brendan                 Unattached                  
  2  Sheline, Ashton                  Unattached                  
  3  Civinskas, Xander                Unattached                  
  4  Kruse, Cameron                   Madonna                     
  5  Ray, Gavin                       Madonna                     
  6  Metzger, Colin                   Siena Height                
  7  Leupold, Nethanel                Siena Height                
  8  Welch, Reece                     Rochester Un                
  9  Peterson, Noah                   Rochester Un                
 10  Owens, Carter                    Rochester Un                
 11  Goulding, Garrett                Rochester Un                
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  3:43.08  2/24/2019   Grand Valley, Grand Valley                 
                        J. Eby, S. Beulla, H. Johnson, R. Walters         
  NCAA Provo:  3:52.59                                                         
        SVSU:  3:46.17  3/1/2020    , Saginaw Valley                           
                        A. Olshevska, C. Williamson, M. Fuerst, L. Huebner
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                          
     1) Landra, Kelsey                  2) Olshevska, Alona               
     3) Carpenter, Olivia               4) Williamson, Cheyenne           
  3  Siena Heights  'A'                                           
     1) Short, Chelsea                  2) Salek, Jenna                   
     3) Russell, McKenna                4) Blackmon-Todd, Elissa          
  4  Wayne State (Mich.)  'A'                                     
     1) Dunn, Abby                      2) Wellner, Makenzie              
     3) Sumrall, Makayla                4) Kutcha, Renae                  
  5  Oakland University  'A'                                      
     1) Leigh, Madison                  2) Sabourin, Payton               
     3) Walker, Briana                  4) Worthy, Makiya                 
  6  Lawrence Tech  'A'                                           
     1) Adams, Aniya                    2) Johnson, Caprice               
     3) Jordan, Mia                     4) Mills, Alona                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Rochester University  'A'                                    
     1) Dymond, Aleah                   2) Norton, Erin                   
     3) Nicklas, Delanie                4) Eller, Heather                 
  3  Grace Christian  'A'                                         
     1) Overbeek, Sarena                2) Curtis, Emily                  
     3) Kasten, Allie                   4) Schultz, Julia                 
  4  Saginaw Valley  'B'                                          
     1) Thelen, Sophia                  2) Abston, Jordan                 
     3) Odykirk, Jenna                  4) Stoin, Kierstyn                
  5  Siena Heights  'B'                                           
     1) Cordle, Alexis                  2) Reyes, Perla                   
     3) Monroe, Emily                   4) Reyes, Jezra                   
  6  Wayne State (Mich.)  'B'                                     
     1) Affes, Yasmine                  2) Smith, Parys                   
     3) Esker, Emily                    4) Gordon, Emily                  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  3:08.23  2/27/2021   Ashland, Ashland                           
                        Rumas, Jones, Phillips, Bassitt                   
  NCAA Provo:  3:17.02                                                         
        SVSU:  3:12.58  1984        , Saginaw Valley                           
                        R. Brown, E. Brown, Morrow, White                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Siena Heights  'B'                                           
     1) Brown, Allan                    2) Milosavlevski, Andrew          
     3) Cunningham, Noah                4) Curry, Davion                  
  3  Siena Heights  'A'                                           
     1) Cundy, joshua                   2) Sand, Jacob                    
     3) Nassr, Abdullah                 4) Grant, Cedric                  
  4  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                          
     1) Broussard, Quin                 2) Muron, Will                    
     3) Glew, Dominik                   4) Culpepper, Trevor              
  5  Oakland University  'A'                                      
     1) Braziel, Raydoffa               2) Harrell III, William           
     3) Kudera, Justin                  4) Singh, Gabriel                 
  6  Saginaw Valley  'B'                                          
     1) Oxer, Seth                      2) Zimmerman, Rodney              
     3) Mixon, Ryan                     4) Burrell, Tyler                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lawrence Tech  'A'                                           
     1) Suber, Ian                      2) Babalola, Dami                 
     3) Lewis, Montel                   4) Hopkins, Xavier                
  3  Rochester University  'A'                                    
     1) Langmaid, Bryce                 2) Crawford, Jalen                
     3) Shaw, Alec                      4) Aldrich, Charles               
  4  Grace Christian  'A'                                         
     1) Christian, Edward               2) Herring, Kent                  
     3) McCaman, Ty                     4) Merrihew, Kyle                 
  5  Siena Heights  'C'                                           
     1) Parker, Nathan                  2) Leupold, Nethanel              
     3) Harberts, Jacob                 4) Gipple, Matthew                
  6  Rochester University  'B'                                    
     1) Kijorski, Noah                  2) Vanover, Tyrell                
     3) Jenkins, Christian              4) Malinowski, Brett              
 
Event 23  Women High Jump (11)
===============================================================================
 Women will use the west pit
 Opening Height 1.34
 Raises 1.39, 1.44, 1.49, 1.54, 1.59, 1.64, 1.69, 1.73, 1.76
  Fieldhouse:    1.76m  2/24/2019   Ellie Jindra, Ashland                      
  NCAA Provo:    1.67m                                                         
        SVSU:  5-09.25  12/4/2019   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Valley        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hill, Daijah                     Siena Height                
  2  Schapman, Kirsten                Rochester Un                
  3  Breton, Emily                    Saginaw Vall                
  4  Hall, Hannah                     Oakland Univ                
  5  Hatfield, Brianna                Siena Height                
  6  Movsesian, Lexi                  Wayne State                 
  7  Schaub, Emily                    Oakland Univ                
  8  Olsen, Cassidy                   Grace Christ                
  9  Houtman, Lotte                   Oakland Univ                
 10  Richards, Linnearia              Siena Height                
 11  Scott, Samantha                  Siena Height                
 
Event 24  Men High Jump (6)
===============================================================================
 Men will use the east pit
 Opening Height 1.78
 Raises 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.07, 2.10
  Fieldhouse:    2.14m  1/30/2015   Roberto Valdez, LSSU                       
  NCAA Provo:    2.04m                                                         
        SVSU:  7-02.50  2/28/2016   Robert Atwater, Saginaw Valley             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hugh-Plott, Alex                 Unattached                  
  2  Francis, Dishon                  Unattached                  
  3  Daniels, Andre                   Rochester Un                
  4  Webb, Zachary                    Oakland Univ                
  5  Arens, Ben                       Saginaw Vall                
  6  Manuel, Peyton                   Oakland Univ                
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault (9)
===============================================================================
 Opening Height 2.67
 Raises 2.82, 2.97, 3.12, 3.27, 3.42, 3.57, 3.67
  Fieldhouse:     4.02m  2/27/2021   Ellianne Kimes, Grand Valley              
  NCAA Provo:     3.69m                                                        
        SVSU:  12-03.50  2012        Elizabeth Willford, Saginaw Valley        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gray, Kaitlyn                    Saginaw Vall                
  2  Scott, Mya                       Alma                        
  3  Beckrow, Madison                 Saginaw Vall                
  4  Messina, Alexa                   Oakland Univ                
  5  Nowell, Samantha                 Siena Height                
  6  Kusler, Megan                    Oakland Univ                
  7  Mosher, Kara                     Lake Superio                
  8  Houtman, Lotte                   Oakland Univ                
  9  Fugate, Tyler                    Siena Height                
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault (8)
===============================================================================
 Opening Height 2.44
 Raises 2.59, 2.74, 2.89, 3.04, 3.19, 3.34, 3.49, 3.64, 3.79,
 3.94, 4.09, 4.24, 4.39, 4.54, 4.64, 4.74, 4.84
  Fieldhouse:  5.15m  1/23/2015   Richard Depalma, Seina Heights               
  NCAA Provo:  4.78m                                                           
        SVSU:  17-00  1994        Matt Struble, Saginaw Valley                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Baird, Jason                     Siena Height                
  2  Werner, Timothy                  Siena Height                
  3  Alston, Alan                     Siena Height                
  4  Murray, Noah                     Lake Superio                
  5  Wesley, TJ                       Siena Height                
  6  Aldrich, Will                    Saginaw Vall                
  7  Varela, Deven                    Saginaw Vall                
  8  Wilcox, Cavan                    Saginaw Vall                
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump (17)
===============================================================================
 Women will use the south pit
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse:  5.99m  2/27/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Valley          
  NCAA Provo:  5.67m                                                           
        SVSU:  20-10  3/12/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Valley          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Meriah                    Rochester Un                
  2  Linger, Emma                     Madonna                     
  3  Jones, Nekold                    Madonna                     
  4  Lucas, Taylor                    Saginaw Vall                
  5  Kushion, Hope                    Madonna                     
  6  Williamson, Cheyenne             Saginaw Vall                
  7  Setsuda, Elizabeth               Lake Superio                
  8  Williams, Jayda                  Lake Superio                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Larder, Tiffani                  Siena Height                
  2  Sanders, Paige                   Oakland Univ                
  3  Williams, Mikayla                Wayne State                 
  4  Leonhard, Cate                   Unattached                  
  5  LaMons, Shaneese                 Oakland Univ                
  6  Philogene, Roseferla             Oakland Univ                
  7  Owen, Mikaela                    Wayne State                 
  8  Witzgall, Morgan                 Wayne State                 
  9  Hunter, Alexis                   Oakland Univ                
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump (15)
===============================================================================
 Men will use the north pit
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse:     7.45m  2/28/2015   Alexander Zolotoglavyy, Findlay           
  NCAA Provo:     7.12m                                                        
        SVSU:  24-06.25  2/28/2016   Robert Tarpley, Saginaw Valley            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Calhoun, Ryan                    Lake Superio                
  2  Gonzales, Joseph                 Alma                        
  3  Kijorski, Noah                   Rochester Un                
  4  Daniels, Andre                   Rochester Un                
  5  Harnden, Lance                   Rochester Un                
  6  Nichols, Riley                   Lake Superio                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Murray, Noah                     Lake Superio                
  2  Gipple, Matthew                  Siena Height                
  3  Hopkins, Armond                  Oakland Univ                
  4  Zamat, Youssef                   Unattached                  
  5  Francis, Dishon                  Unattached                  
  6  Curry, Davion                    Siena Height                
  7  Williams, Markeal                Oakland Univ                
  8  Kudera, Justin                   Oakland Univ                
  9  Novak, Chase                     Oakland Univ                
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump (3)
===============================================================================
 Women will use the south pit
 Athletes will receive six jumps
  Fieldhouse:  12.95m  1/30/2016   Tori Franklin, Unattached                   
  NCAA Provo:  11.70m                                                          
        SVSU:   39-10  3/12/2016   Anna Fochesato, Saginaw Valley              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hunter, Alexis                   Oakland Univ                
  2  Philogene, Roseferla             Oakland Univ                
  3  Williams, Mikayla                Wayne State                 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump (5)
===============================================================================
 Men will use the north pit
 Athletes will receive six jumps
  Fieldhouse:    16.33m  1/20/2017   Donald Scott, Unattached                  
  NCAA Provo:    14.44m                                                        
        SVSU:  50-05.50  1981        Eddie Brown, Saginaw Valley               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Novak, Chase                     Oakland Univ                
  2  Francis, Dishon                  Unattached                  
  3  Hopkins, Armond                  Oakland Univ                
  4  Manuel, Peyton                   Oakland Univ                
  5  Calhoun, Ryan                    Lake Superio                
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put (29)
===============================================================================
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse:  16.87m  3/1/2015    Jamie Sindelar, Ashland                     
  NCAA Provo:  13.70m                                                          
        SVSU:   49-06  1996        Andrea Kiser, Saginaw Valley                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bennett, Catherine               Rochester Un                
  2  Kutzli, Natalie                  Rochester Un                
  3  Singh, Narpreet                  Siena Height                
  4  Williamson, Cheyenne             Saginaw Vall                
  5  Beals, Skyler                    Siena Height                
  6  Lumbrezer, Jordan                Siena Height                
  7  Scheumann, Grace                 Siena Height                
  8  Gould, Maddison                  Lake Superio                
  9  Gager, Katrina                   Grace Christ                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Beyer, Brooke                    Siena Height                
  2  Pannecouk, Olivia                Rochester Un                
  3  Wakefield, Samantha              Madonna                     
  4  Covey, Kindell                   Siena Height                
  5  Martelle, Nina                   Rochester Un                
  6  Livsey, Lilly                    Rochester Un                
  7  Gotha, Erin                      Siena Height                
  8  Schaub, Emily                    Oakland Univ                
  9  Haddad, Samantha                 Unattached                  
 10  Conn, Isabelle                   Alma                        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Aldrich, Ali                     Saginaw Vall                
  2  Elam, Jamia                      Oakland Univ                
  3  Kessler, Emilee                  Madonna                     
  4  Christian, Lauren                Oakland Univ                
  5  Ramey, MacKenzie                 Saginaw Vall                
  6  Daugard, Lily                    Oakland Univ                
  7  Coulter, Brooke                  Saginaw Vall                
  8  Hoffman, Bailey                  Alma                        
  9  Micheaux, Ashley                 Unattached                  
 10  Correa, Jasmine                  Wayne State                 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put (20)
===============================================================================
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse:    19.38m  2/3/2018    Coy Blair, Unattached                     
  NCAA Provo:    16.38m                                                        
        SVSU:  59-02.25  1/11/2019   Ryan Kelly, Saginaw Valley                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Christensen, Jared               Lake Superio                
  2  West, Logan                      Unattached                  
  3  Howes, Timothy                   Lake Superio                
  4  Martin, Deangelo                 Unattached                  
  5  Rangel, Angel                    Grace Christ                
  6  Williams, Markeal                Oakland Univ                
  7  Berg, Nolan                      Saginaw Vall                
  8  Jones, Graham                    Saginaw Vall                
  9  Ramadanov, Kamuran               Lake Superio                
 10  Reiniche, Ryan                   Lake Superio                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jackson, Romario                 Oakland Univ                
  2  Edwards, Jefferson               Siena Height                
  3  Hamilton, Sebastian              Siena Height                
  4  Robinson, Gage                   Siena Height                
  5  Moore, Jaylon                    Unattached                  
  6  Hunt, Alex                       Madonna                     
  7  Ramirez, Devyn                   Alma                        
  8  Gipple, Zachary                  Siena Height                
  9  Baird, Jason                     Siena Height                
 10  Corbett, Clarence                Saginaw Vall                
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw (27)
===============================================================================
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse:    21.10m  2/28/2015   Shatora Lewis, Ashland                    
  NCAA Provo:    17.08m                                                        
        SVSU:  62-09.50  2/19/2021   Ali Aldrich, Saginaw Valley               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Coulter, Brooke                  Saginaw Vall                
  2  Beals, Skyler                    Siena Height                
  3  Kutzli, Natalie                  Rochester Un                
  4  Singh, Narpreet                  Siena Height                
  5  Lumbrezer, Jordan                Siena Height                
  6  Pannecouk, Olivia                Rochester Un                
  7  Livsey, Lilly                    Rochester Un                
  8  Scheumann, Grace                 Siena Height                
  9  Beyer, Brooke                    Siena Height                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Conn, Isabelle                   Alma                        
  2  Martelle, Nina                   Rochester Un                
  3  Wakefield, Samantha              Madonna                     
  4  Covey, Kindell                   Siena Height                
  5  Correa, Jasmine                  Wayne State                 
  6  Taylor, Izabella                 Wayne State                 
  7  Haddad, Samantha                 Unattached                  
  8  McCuaig, Teanna                  Wayne State                 
  9  Gotha, Erin                      Siena Height                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Rawls, MaKayla                   Wayne State                 
  2  Hoffman, Bailey                  Alma                        
  3  Micheaux, Ashley                 Unattached                  
  4  Daugard, Lily                    Oakland Univ                
  5  Elam, Jamia                      Oakland Univ                
  6  Aldrich, Ali                     Saginaw Vall                
  7  Cyriax, Gabriell                 Oakland Univ                
  8  Ramey, MacKenzie                 Saginaw Vall                
  9  Kessler, Emilee                  Madonna                     
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw (14)
===============================================================================
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse:    21.99m  2/28/2015   Justin Welch, Findlay                     
  NCAA Provo:    17.84m                                                        
        SVSU:  65-04.75  2001        Paul Markel, Saginaw Valley               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Corbett, Clarence                Saginaw Vall                
  2  Howes, Timothy                   Lake Superio                
  3  Robinson, Gage                   Siena Height                
  4  Hunt, Alex                       Madonna                     
  5  Hamilton, Sebastian              Siena Height                
  6  Edwards, Jefferson               Siena Height                
  7  Reiniche, Ryan                   Lake Superio                
  8  Ramadanov, Kamuran               Lake Superio                
  9  Ramirez, Devyn                   Alma                        
 10  Berg, Nolan                      Saginaw Vall                
 11  Moore, Jaylon                    Unattached                  
 12  Jackson, Romario                 Oakland Univ                
 13  West, Logan                      Unattached                  
 14  Martin, Deangelo                 Unattached                  
 
Event 35  Women 600 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  1:34.91  11/10/2017  Morgan Fuerst, Saginaw Vall                
        SVSU:  1:34.91  11/10/2017  Morgan Fuerst, Saginaw Valley              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Reyes, Perla                     Siena Height                
  3  Gordon, Emily                    Wayne State                 
  4  Cordle, Alexis                   Siena Height                
  5  Adams, Aniya                     Lawrence Tec                
  6  Phillips, Jessica                Madonna                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Eller, Heather                   Rochester Un                
  4  Norton, Erin                     Rochester Un                
  5  Esker, Emily                     Wayne State                 
  6  Dymond, Aleah                    Rochester Un                
 
Event 36  Men 600 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
  Fieldhouse:  1:22.04  2/27/2021   Dominic Suliman, Saginaw Valley            
        SVSU:  1:19.80  1984        Charles White, Saginaw Valley              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cox, Justin                      Madonna                     
  2  McCraight, Connor                Madonna                     
  3  Sand, Jacob                      Siena Height                
  4  Nassr, Abdullah                  Siena Height                
  5  Bailey, Mikah                    Unattached                  
  6  Lewis, Montel                    Lawrence Tec                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shaw, Alec                       Rochester Un                
  2  Dehaan, Tyler                    Lawrence Tec                
  3  Crawford, Jalen                  Rochester Un                
  4  Sponseller, Riley                Lake Superio                
  5  Langmaid, Bryce                  Rochester Un                
  6  Aldrich, Charles                 Rochester Un