Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2022 09:38 PM
                           SVSU Classic - 1/14/2022                            
                                SVSU Fieldhouse                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:42.45  1/23/2016   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
  NCAA Provo: P 4:58.15                                                        
        SVSU: S 4:53.37  2015        Taylor Stepansky, Saginaw Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Keiser, Alexa          Saginaw Vall         5:05.00    5:01.80   1 
  2       Buckner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall         5:05.00    5:13.77   1 
  3       Picard, Jenna          Saginaw Vall         5:05.00    5:14.55   1 
  4       Voetberg, Ellie        Oakland Univ         5:11.00    5:15.10   1 
  5       Sheena, Maryam         Oakland Univ         5:16.00    5:17.74   1 
  6       Westrick, Emily        Spring Arbor         5:20.71    5:19.17   1 
  7       Neal, Brooke           Purdue Unive         5:15.00    5:21.00   1 
  8       Ray, Katherine         Wayne State          5:25.00    5:22.93   2 
  9       Christensen, Thail     Wayne State          5:25.00    5:24.08   2 
 10       Nolan, Grace           Oakland Univ         5:16.00    5:25.68   1 
 11       Potter, Kathy          Purdue Unive         5:15.00    5:33.97   1 
 12       Banning, Emma          Saginaw Vall         5:25.00    5:35.00   2 
 13       Bresolin, Robin        Wayne State          5:25.00    5:36.89   2 
 14       Garcia, Xochitl        Siena Height         5:25.00    5:36.97   2 
 15       Monroe, Emily          Siena Height         6:01.14    5:42.01   3 
 16       Sedore, Aubree         Saginaw Vall         5:35.00    5:44.53   2 
 17       Uganski, Isabelle      Siena Height         5:45.00    5:44.73   2 
 18       Haupt, Katherine       Madonna              5:30.00    5:45.13   2 
 19       Vera, Jillian          Wayne State          5:25.00    5:50.40   2 
 20       Turk, Morgan           Siena Height         5:41.30    5:54.14   2 
 21       Clark, Faith           Muskegon Com                    6:04.65   3 
 22       Hildebrandt, Brook     Siena Height                    6:10.71   3 
 23       Latimer, Molly         Spring Arbor         6:00.00    6:13.02   3 
 24       Stevens, Olivia        Lake Superio         6:35.76    6:17.86   3 
 25       Rodriguez, Lilly       St Clair Cou                    6:27.94   3 
 26       Pollauf, Alyssa        St Clair Cou                    6:30.79   3 
 27       Gotaas, Julia          Alma                            6:59.25   3 
 28       Lake, Alyssa           Alma                            7:06.12   3 
 --       Hubbard, Olivia        Spring Arbor                        DNS   3 
 --       Sandoval, Kailee       Unattached           5:20.00        DNS   1 
 --       Sarver, Mercedes       Purdue Unive         5:30.00        DNS   2 
 --       Collins, Allison       Spring Arbor                        DNS   3 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:04.45  2/27/2021   Caleb Futter, Grand Valley                
  NCAA Provo: P 4:10.99                                                        
        SVSU: S 4:08.56  2/9/2018    Parker Eisengruber, Saginaw Valley        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Goetz, Connor          Oakland Univ         4:18.00    4:14.57   1 
  2       Reynolds, Dean R.      Spring Arbor         4:21.00    4:18.17   1 
  3       Nicoletti, Carson      Unattached           4:17.00    4:20.94   1 
  4       Oladapo, Kehinde       Purdue Unive         4:18.00    4:21.29   1 
  5       Plichta, Trey          Oakland Univ         4:18.00    4:21.48   1 
  6       Hodges, Jt             Purdue Unive         4:18.00    4:22.56   1 
  7       Hill, Adam             Oakland Univ         4:23.00    4:23.39   2 
  8       Harberts, Jacob        Siena Height         4:25.10    4:25.77   2 
  9       Kane, Colin            Oakland Univ         4:21.00    4:26.58   1 
 10       Stout, Nathan          Spring Arbor         4:25.00    4:27.64   2 
 11       Collis, Christian      Oakland Univ         4:27.00    4:29.00   2 
 12       Saleh, Husam           Purdue Unive         4:18.00    4:29.43   1 
 13       Mills, Nathan          Purdue Unive         4:20.00    4:32.62   1 
 14       Ray, Gavin             Madonna              4:28.00    4:33.47   2 
 15       Richardson, Gary       Spring Arbor         4:33.49    4:34.43   2 
 16       O'Neill, Ryan          Lake Superio         4:35.00    4:34.60   2 
 17       Neff, Jarred           Purdue Unive         4:18.00    4:36.59   1 
 18       Bowman, Roy            Lake Superio         4:35.00    4:37.62   2 
 19       Civinskas, Xander      Unattached           4:45.00    4:40.78   3 
 20       Milledge, Kobe         Purdue Unive         4:20.00    4:41.91   1 
 21       Hartsuff, Liam         Siena Height         4:37.00    4:44.43   2 
 22       Rice, Ethan            Unattached           4:45.00    4:47.29   3 
 23       Feldpausch, Devin      Spring Arbor         4:57.32    4:49.31   3 
 24       Leupold, Nethanel      Siena Height         4:45.00    4:50.44   3 
 25       Nachazel, Aaron        Lake Superio         4:50.00    4:51.89   3 
 26       Maginity, Clifton      Alma                 4:58.68    4:52.14   3 
 27       Moore, Jay             Siena Height         4:50.00    4:53.25   3 
 28       Schlueter, Alex        Madonna              4:40.00    4:54.22   2 
 29       Land, Cameron          St Clair Cou                    4:54.28   4 
 30       Zielke, Brandon        St Clair Cou                    4:57.05   4 
 31       Wright, Noah           Purdue Unive         4:40.00    4:57.91   2 
 32       Landis, Tyler          Unattached                      4:58.29   4 
 33       Newburry, Charles      Spring Arbor                    5:02.35   4 
 34       Danko, Lucas           St Clair Cou                    5:03.32   4 
 35       Sponseller, Riley      Lake Superio         4:50.00    5:06.52   3 
 36       Metzger, Colin         Siena Height         4:50.00    5:10.28   3 
 37       Hartleb, Joel          Cleary Unive         5:10.00    5:10.99   3 
 38       Rodriguez, Benjami     St Clair Cou                    5:24.91   4 
 39       Kissling, Justin       Alma                            5:33.62   4 
 40       Lewis, Matthew         Alma                            6:00.12   4 
 --       Wolffis, Adam          Muskegon Com                        DNS   4 
 --       Brown, Tremaine        Spring Arbor         4:54.59        DNS   3 
 --       Hainer, Kaden          Muskegon Com                        DNS   4 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  8.38  12/3/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Vall           
  NCAA Provo: P  8.83                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.38  12/4/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Valley         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Philogene, Rosefer     Oakland Univ            8.57     P 8.64Q  2 
  2       Yanders, Jordan        Purdue Unive            8.88       9.04Q  1 
  3       Hallman, Naomi         Oakland Univ            8.87       9.03q  2 
  4       Jackson, Faith         Siena Height            8.82       9.08q  1 
  5       Buck, Sophia           Purdue Unive            9.16       9.15q  2 
  6       Hudson-Turpin, Jes     Purdue Unive            8.89       9.16q  2 
  7       Collett, Grace         Unattached                         9.20q  1 
  8       Landra, Kelsey         Saginaw Vall                      10.35q  2 
 --       Taghon, Andrea         Alma                   10.48         FS   1 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.38  12/3/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Vall           
  NCAA Provo: P  8.83                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.38  12/4/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Valley         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Philogene, Rosefer     Oakland Univ            8.64       8.69P 
  2       Hallman, Naomi         Oakland Univ            9.03       8.91  
  3       Hudson-Turpin, Jes     Purdue Unive            9.16       9.11  
  4       Yanders, Jordan        Purdue Unive            9.04       9.13  
  5       Jackson, Faith         Siena Height            9.08       9.13  
  6       Buck, Sophia           Purdue Unive            9.15       9.15  
  7       Collett, Grace         Unattached              9.20       9.33  
 --       Landra, Kelsey         Saginaw Vall           10.35        DNS  
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  7.67  2/27/2021   Trevor Bassitt, Ashland                     
  NCAA Provo: P  8.23                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.08  2013        David Ray, Saginaw Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Moore, Logan           Unattached              8.20       8.26Q  2 
  2       Kaupp, Jake            Oakland Univ            8.66       8.58Q  1 
  3       Sullins, Calvin        Unattached              8.30       8.60q  2 
  4       Furst, Nathan          Saginaw Vall            8.68       8.61q  1 
  5       Fagnon, Dona           Purdue Unive                       8.65q  2 
  6       Donaldson, Brent       Purdue Unive                       8.73q  2 
  7       Fargo, Judson          Lake Superio            8.94       8.83q  1 
  8       Jenkins, Matthias      Madonna                            8.87q  1 
  9       Giddens, Andrew        Lake Superio            8.64       8.88   1 
 10       Baird, Jason           Siena Height            8.88       9.18   2 
 11       Cunningham, Noah       Siena Height            8.88       9.26   1 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.67  2/27/2021   Trevor Bassitt, Ashland                     
  NCAA Provo: P  8.23                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.08  2013        David Ray, Saginaw Valley                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Moore, Logan           Unattached              8.26       8.14P 
  2       Sullins, Calvin        Unattached              8.60       8.58  
  3       Furst, Nathan          Saginaw Vall            8.61       8.58  
  4       Fagnon, Dona           Purdue Unive            8.65       8.61  
  5       Donaldson, Brent       Purdue Unive            8.73       8.62  
  6       Fargo, Judson          Lake Superio            8.83       9.02  
  7       Jenkins, Matthias      Madonna                 8.87       9.14  
  8       Kaupp, Jake            Oakland Univ            8.58      12.90  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes are 5-6-4-3-2
  Fieldhouse: F 55.11  1/26/2018   Christy Ihunaegbo, York (Ontari             
  NCAA Provo: P 56.80                                                          
        SVSU: S 55.92  2/21/2020   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Salek, Jenna           Siena Height         1:00.77    1:00.56   1 
  2       Wellner, Makenzie      Wayne State            59.88    1:01.92   1 
  3       Short, Chelsea         Siena Height         1:01.08    1:03.00   1 
  4       Russell, McKenna       Siena Height         1:02.70    1:03.14   1 
  5       Blomberg, Isabella     Madonna                         1:04.75   2 
  6       Gotaas, Victoria       Alma                 1:07.88    1:06.82   2 
  7       Vore, Madison          Spring Arbor         1:11.33    1:08.01   2 
  8       Cotter, Richelle       Unattached                      1:09.41   2 
  9       Reyes, Jezra           Siena Height         1:02.30    1:09.91   1 
 10       Kapushinski, Sydne     Lake Superio         1:12.90    1:12.04   2 
 --       Brown, Jayla           Madonna                57.30        DNS   1 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes are 5-6-4-3-2
  Fieldhouse: F 47.20  2/23/2019   Myles Pringle, Ashland                      
  NCAA Provo: P 48.52                                                          
        SVSU: S 47.12  1983        Eddie Brown, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Harrell III, Willi     Oakland Univ           49.26      49.57   1 
  2       Cundy, joshua          Siena Height           50.20      50.79   1 
  3       Cartwright, Joe        Purdue Unive           50.50      51.05   1 
  4       Pray, Zack             Muskegon Com                      51.89   3 
  5       Sand, Jacob            Siena Height           51.50      52.07   1 
  6       Trittipo, Braxton      Purdue Unive                      52.33   3 
  7       Body, Jeronn           Unattached             52.00      52.35   2 
  8       Blair, Nic             Purdue Unive                      52.46   3 
  9       Kaupp, Jake            Oakland Univ           51.72      52.80   1 
 10       Mejia, Jerry           Muskegon Com                      55.15   2 
 11       Pache, Juan            Spring Arbor                      56.51   3 
 12       Somsky, Eric           Lake Superio           57.38      57.37   2 
 13       Grandison, Kristof     Madonna                57.67      57.87   2 
 --       Taranko, Bailey        Muskegon Com                        DNS   3 
 --       Moore, Logan           Unattached             53.00        DNS   2 
 --       Milosavlevski, And     Siena Height           51.50        DNS   1 
 --       Rand, Michael          Lake Superio           55.82        DNS   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
  NCAA Provo: P  7.67                                                          
        SVSU: S  7.54  2/27/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Vall           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Sumrall, Makayla       Wayne State             7.57     P 7.66Q  3 
  2       Vann-Scott, Marthe     Oakland Univ            7.81       7.81Q  2 
  3       LaMons, Shaneese       Oakland Univ            7.76       7.86Q  5 
  4       McHenry, Payton        Purdue Unive            8.09       8.08Q  1 
  5       Graham, Alexis         Oakland Univ            8.14       8.14Q  4 
  6       Wood, Nia              Madonna                            7.88q  5 
  7       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State                        7.94q  2 
  8       Owen, Mikaela          Wayne State             8.07       7.94q  5 
  9       Benton, Brenea         Oakland Univ            7.83       8.01   2 
 10       Delbosque, Angelin     Saginaw Vall                       8.08   3 
 11       Brown, Jayla           Madonna                 8.13       8.10   2 
 11       Little, Ninti          Purdue Unive                       8.10   5 
 13       Pandazis, Haley        Purdue Unive            8.17       8.14   3 
 14       Oloni, Rosine          Spring Arbor                       8.17   4 
 15       Jackson, Faith         Siena Height            7.96       8.23   2 
 16       McCarter, Te'Shiya     Madonna                 7.90       8.24   3 
 17       Abston, Jordan         Saginaw Vall            8.15       8.24   5 
 18       Oberhaus, Mariah       Purdue Unive                       8.25   3 
 19       Salek, Jenna           Siena Height            8.14       8.25   3 
 20       Thelen, Sophia         Saginaw Vall            8.20       8.26   5 
 21       Bigham, Ericka         Alma                    8.37       8.28   1 
 22       Odykirk, Jenna         Saginaw Vall            8.38       8.29   1 
 23       Short, Chelsea         Siena Height            8.09       8.29   5 
 24       Sanders, Jamie         Spring Arbor                       8.30   2 
 25       Jones, Nekold          Madonna                 8.25       8.33   4 
 26       Russell, McKenna       Siena Height            8.12       8.36   2 
 27       McSwain, Kay-Lee       Wayne State                        8.44   1 
 28       Rossini, Julia         Spring Arbor            8.51       8.50   1 
 29       Larder, Tiffani        Siena Height            8.61       8.77   4 
 30       Ries, Macie            Wayne State                        8.79   3 
 31       Thomas, Itajia         Madonna                            8.83   4 
 32       Birmingham, Madely     Siena Height            8.79       8.84   2 
 33       Linger, Emma           Madonna                 9.09       8.99   1 
 34       Meyers, Kaylin         Muskegon Com                       9.09   1 
 35       Fleming, Jenna         Lake Superio            9.12       9.25   4 
 --       Jones, Anaiya          Madonna                 7.79        DNS   5 
 --       Hall, Mehgan           Siena Height            9.40        DNS   4 
 --       Blackmon-Todd, Eli     Siena Height            8.13        DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
  NCAA Provo: P  7.67                                                          
        SVSU: S  7.54  2/27/2021   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Vall           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Sumrall, Makayla       Wayne State             7.66       7.66P 
  2       Wood, Nia              Madonna                 7.88       7.82  
  3       Vann-Scott, Marthe     Oakland Univ            7.81       7.87  
  4       LaMons, Shaneese       Oakland Univ            7.86       7.91  
  5       Owen, Mikaela          Wayne State             7.94       7.94  
  6       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State             7.94       8.00  
  7       McHenry, Payton        Purdue Unive            8.08       8.06  
  8       Graham, Alexis         Oakland Univ            8.14       8.18  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  12/6/2019   Mason Phillips, Northwood (M                
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
  NCAA Provo: P  6.87                                                          
        SVSU: S  6.80  2004        Chris Baranek, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Gipple, Matthew        Siena Height            6.86       6.90Q  4 
  2       Blacknell, Deveyon     Madonna                 6.68       6.94Q  3 
  3       Broussard, Quin        Saginaw Vall            7.04       6.97Q  2 
  4       Cunningham, Cortez     Madonna                 6.69       7.04Q  1 
  5       Bonsu, Brandon         Oakland Univ            7.04       7.06Q  5 
  6       Hayes, DyShone         Madonna                 6.90       7.08q  1 
  7       Windham, Jamaun        Spring Arbor            7.09       7.08q  4 
  8       Wynn, Delan            Oakland Univ            6.88       7.09q  1 
  9       Conner, Levi           Spring Arbor            7.07       7.11   3 
 10       Armstrong, Lafayet     Oakland Univ            7.37       7.25   3 
 11       Jackman, John          Purdue Unive            7.24       7.25   2 
 12       Cannon Jr., Rodney     Madonna                 6.99       7.26   2 
 13       Williams, Markeal      Oakland Univ            7.25       7.28   5 
 14       Anidobu, Ugochukwu     Madonna                 7.33       7.29   4 
 15       Patty, Marques         Madonna                 7.33       7.30   3 
 16       Beehler, Luke          Purdue Unive                       7.32   1 
 17       Pray, Zack             Muskegon Com                       7.33   5 
 18       Cohen, Cherrard        Siena Height            7.15       7.40   2 
 19       Zamat, Youssef         Unattached              7.30       7.42   1 
 20       Jones, Alan            Unattached              7.10       7.43   2 
 21       Spears, Anthony        Alma                               7.45   3 
 22       Dobben, Payton         Muskegon Com                       7.45   4 
 23       Alexander, Logan       Purdue Unive                       7.51   1 
 24       Beltz, Ryan            Madonna                            7.53   5 
 25       Baird, Jason           Siena Height                       7.53   1 
 26       Crawford, Camron       Madonna                 7.20       7.58   2 
 27       Auernheimer, Kai       Purdue Unive                       7.64   5 
 28       Courser, Elijah        Spring Arbor            7.87       7.65   4 
 29       Williams, Kenneth      Alma                               7.66   3 
 30       Nichols, Riley         Lake Superio            7.63       7.72   4 
 31       Siekman, Jonah         Siena Height            7.40       7.84   4 
 32       Murray, Noah           Lake Superio            7.70       7.89   3 
 --       Curry, Davion          Siena Height            7.15        DNS   1 
 --       Glew, Dominik          Saginaw Vall            7.24        DNS   2 
 --       Jackson, Ja'Kelveo     Madonna                             DNS   3 
 --       Moore, Logan           Unattached              7.40        DNS   5 
 --       Jenkins, Matthias      Madonna                             DNS   5 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  12/6/2019   Mason Phillips, Northwood (M                
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
  NCAA Provo: P  6.87                                                          
        SVSU: S  6.80  2004        Chris Baranek, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Blacknell, Deveyon     Madonna                 6.94       6.79P 
  2       Gipple, Matthew        Siena Height            6.90       6.91  
  3       Cunningham, Cortez     Madonna                 7.04       6.93  
  4       Hayes, DyShone         Madonna                 7.08       7.05  
  5       Windham, Jamaun        Spring Arbor            7.08       7.08  
  6       Bonsu, Brandon         Oakland Univ            7.06       7.11  
  7       Wynn, Delan            Oakland Univ            7.09       7.16  
 --       Broussard, Quin        Saginaw Vall            6.97        DNS  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:05.93  2/24/2019   Rachel Walters, Grand Valley              
  NCAA Provo: P 2:14.51                                                        
        SVSU: S 2:07.64  2015        Taylor Stepansky, Saginaw Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Quinn, Ashley          Oakland Univ         2:14.00    2:14.10P  1 
  2       Gordon, Emily          Wayne State          2:20.00    2:21.03   1 
  3       Brown, Madison         Oakland Univ         2:21.00    2:22.39   1 
  4       Esker, Emily           Wayne State          2:20.00    2:23.23   1 
  5       Cowles, Kynnedee       Wayne State          2:22.00    2:23.97   1 
  6       Langdon, Brayden       Purdue Unive         2:22.00    2:23.98   1 
  7       Gotaas, Cornelia       Alma                 2:30.72    2:28.61   2 
  8       Fuerst, Makayla        Unattached           2:22.00    2:29.58   1 
  9       Ondrajka, Libby        Unattached           2:28.00    2:33.28   2 
 10       Cordle, Alexis         Siena Height         2:24.00    2:33.70   1 
 11       Cade, Shelby           Spring Arbor         2:30.00    2:34.03   2 
 12       Elders, Jordyn         Saginaw Vall         2:26.00    2:37.64   1 
 13       McEllis, Sarah         Spring Arbor         2:30.00    2:38.10   2 
 14       Reyes, Perla           Siena Height                    2:48.02   2 
 15       Clark, Jillian         Cleary Unive         2:40.00    3:01.13   2 
 16       Bazan, Ciara           Madonna                         3:03.44   2 
 --       Phillips, Jessica      Madonna              2:23.06        DNS   1 
 --       O'Dowd, Samantha       Spring Arbor                        DNS   2 
 --       Clark, Faith           Muskegon Com                        DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:49.38  3/1/2015    Drew Windle, Ashland                      
  NCAA Provo: P 1:52.85                                                        
        SVSU: S 1:50.47  2010        Tony Filipek, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Brooks Jr., Terren     Oakland Univ         1:56.00    1:53.42   1 
  2       Smith, Tommee          Spring Arbor         1:55.00    1:53.62   1 
  3       Bailey, Mikah          Madonna              1:55.00    1:54.73   1 
  4       Kropf, Drake           Purdue Unive         2:00.95    1:58.29   1 
  5       Grant, Cedric          Siena Height         1:55.00    2:01.12   1 
  6       Morse, Zach            Spring Arbor         2:03.14    2:02.29   2 
  7       Taylor, Bryce          Purdue Unive         2:02.97    2:02.60   2 
  8       Koshko, Joel           Siena Height         2:07.00    2:03.77   2 
  9       Milosavlevski, And     Siena Height         2:02.00    2:03.92   2 
 10       Taranko, Bailey        Muskegon Com                    2:06.57   3 
 11       Staples, Camden        Cleary Unive         2:05.00    2:07.46   2 
 12       O'Neill, Ryan          Lake Superio         2:05.34    2:08.63   2 
 13       Campbell, Jacob        Alma                 2:10.27    2:11.06   3 
 14       Newburry, Charles      Spring Arbor         2:11.42    2:12.53   3 
 15       Nelson, Timothy        Spring Arbor         1:59.00    2:13.73   1 
 16 #    1 Bragg, Seth           Unattached           2:00.00    2:16.80   1 
 17       Sponseller, Riley      Lake Superio         2:20.00    2:18.46   3 
 18       Bisard, Stephen        Cleary Unive         2:14.00    2:19.63   3 
 19       Misniakiewicz, Ale     Cleary Unive         2:09.00    2:22.11   2 
 20       Smith, Tyler           Madonna                         2:35.23   3 
 --       Sand, Jacob            Siena Height         2:02.00        DNS   2 
 --       Cundy, joshua          Siena Height         1:58.10        DNS   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes are 5-6-4-3-2
  Fieldhouse: F 23.70  2/27/2021   Nicole Screenan, Grand Valley               
  NCAA Provo: P 24.85                                                          
        SVSU: S 24.56  12/4/2021   Alona Olshevska, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Worthy, Makiya         Oakland Univ           25.09      25.45   1 
  2       Sabourin, Payton       Oakland Univ           25.37      25.77   1 
  3       Sumrall, Makayla       Wayne State            25.74      25.96   1 
  4       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State            26.15      26.11   2 
  5       Owen, Mikaela          Wayne State            25.77      26.13   1 
  6       Vann-Scott, Marthe     Oakland Univ           25.95      26.48   1 
  7       Reed, Jai              Purdue Unive           26.62      26.56   3 
  8       Salek, Jenna           Siena Height           26.40      26.60   2 
  9       LaMons, Shaneese       Oakland Univ           25.99      26.65   1 
 10       Hudson-Turpin, Jes     Purdue Unive           26.59      26.80   3 
 11       Pandazis, Haley        Purdue Unive           26.82      26.90   7 
 12       McCarter, Te'Shiya     Madonna                26.60      26.90   3 
 13       Bigham, Ericka         Alma                   28.20      26.94   5 
 14       Benton, Brenea         Oakland Univ           26.24      27.02   2 
 15       Cross, Alexa           Saginaw Vall                      27.06   6 
 16       Hallman, Naomi         Oakland Univ           27.01      27.07   3 
 17       Kruiswijk, Louiza      Purdue Unive                      27.25   7 
 18       Short, Chelsea         Siena Height           26.30      27.48   2 
 19       Oberhaus, Mariah       Purdue Unive           27.28      27.51   4 
 20       Carpenter, Olivia      Saginaw Vall           26.91      27.58   3 
 21       Sanders, Jamie         Spring Arbor           27.62      27.59   4 
 22       Jones, Nekold          Madonna                27.61      27.66   4 
 23       Graham, Alexis         Oakland Univ           27.00      27.72   3 
 24       Jackson, Faith         Siena Height           26.40      27.74   2 
 25       Yanders, Jordan        Purdue Unive           26.03      27.75   2 
 26       Wellner, Makenzie      Wayne State            27.25      27.94   4 
 27       Johnson, Selena        Purdue Unive                      28.06   7 
 28       Carneva, Diamond       Madonna                28.41      28.08   5 
 29       McSwain, Kay-Lee       Wayne State            27.73      28.10   4 
 30       McHenry, Payton        Purdue Unive           27.70      28.18   4 
 31       Rossini, Julia         Spring Arbor           28.83      28.83   5 
 32       Ries, Macie            Wayne State            28.53      29.07   5 
 33       Mosher, Kara           Lake Superio                      29.19   6 
 34       Taghon, Andrea         Alma                   29.48      29.50   6 
 35       Stoin, Kierstyn        Saginaw Vall                      29.69   7 
 36       Thomas, Itajia         Madonna                           29.71   6 
 37       Birmingham, Madely     Siena Height           29.18      29.83   5 
 38       Dawkins, K'Neil        Cleary Unive           28.00      29.84   5 
 39       Meyers, Kaylin         Muskegon Com                      30.83   7 
 40       Price, Georgia         Cleary Unive           31.00      34.63   6 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes are 5-6-4-3-2
  Fieldhouse: F 20.40  2/27/2021   Trevor Bassitt, Ashland                     
  NCAA Provo: P 21.69                                                          
        SVSU: S 21.95  2017        Tra'von Phillips, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Williams, Jimmie       Oakland Univ           21.33      21.37P  1 
  2       Blacknell, Deveyon     Madonna                21.50      21.52P  1 
  3       Cunningham, Cortez     Madonna                20.90      22.03   1 
  4       Kudera, Justin         Oakland Univ           22.68      22.37   2 
  5       Singh, Gabriel         Oakland Univ           22.13      22.47   1 
  6       Hayes, DyShone         Madonna                21.50      22.59   1 
  7       Bonsu, Brandon         Oakland Univ           22.55      22.69   2 
  8       Cunningham, Noah       Siena Height           22.88      22.92   3 
  9       Cartwright, Joe        Purdue Unive           23.02      22.96   3 
 10       Donaldson, Brent       Purdue Unive           22.50      23.01   2 
 11       Fagnon, Dona           Purdue Unive           23.33      23.10   4 
 12       Mixon, Ryan            Saginaw Vall           22.70      23.21   2 
 13       Jackman, John          Purdue Unive           22.98      23.23   3 
 14       Pray, Zack             Muskegon Com                      23.40   6 
 15       Giddens, Andrew        Lake Superio           23.50      23.40   4 
 16       Burrell, Tyler         Saginaw Vall           23.00      23.46   3 
 17       Body, Jeronn           Unattached             23.50      23.55   4 
 18       Armstrong, Lafayet     Oakland Univ           23.26      23.62   3 
 19       Anidobu, Ugochukwu     Madonna                23.82      23.64   5 
 20       Zimmerman, Rodney      Saginaw Vall           23.36      23.65   4 
 21       Trittipo, Braxton      Purdue Unive           23.63      23.69   4 
 22       Blair, Nic             Purdue Unive           23.79      23.94   4 
 23       Patty, Marques         Madonna                23.85      24.06   5 
 24       Fargo, Judson          Lake Superio           24.00      24.16   5 
 25       Dobben, Payton         Muskegon Com                      24.22   7 
 26       Booth, Matthew         Cleary Unive           25.00      24.50   5 
 27       Pache, Juan            Spring Arbor                      24.66   6 
 28       Crawford, Camron       Madonna                23.10      24.84   3 
 29       Williams, Kenneth      Alma                              25.58   7 
 30       Siekman, Jonah         Siena Height           24.40      25.73   5 
 31       McComb, Isaac          Cleary Unive           25.00      26.03   6 
 32       Tappan, Cole           Cleary Unive           29.00      28.78   6 
 33       Gipple, Matthew        Siena Height           22.10      30.46   1 
 --       Zamat, Youssef         Unattached             23.80        DNS   5 
 --       Jones, Alan            Unattached             22.84        DNS   2 
 --       Spears, Anthony        Alma                                DNS   7 
 --       Conner, Levi           Spring Arbor           22.66        DNS   2 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 9:18.01  1/30/2015   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
  NCAA Provo: P 9:58.36                                                        
        SVSU: S 9:42.12  2013        Emily Short, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Justice, Reagan        Wayne State         10:40.00   10:14.90   1 
  2       Kempf, Rachel          Oakland Univ        10:10.00   10:30.74   1 
  3       Hinkelman, Brooke      Oakland Univ        10:40.00   10:32.85   1 
  4       Voetberg, Ellie        Oakland Univ        10:20.00   10:36.04   1 
  5       Hegarty, Erin          Oakland Univ        10:40.00   10:40.09   1 
  6       Westrick, Emily        Spring Arbor        11:02.03   10:43.53   1 
  7       Updike, Olivia         Oakland Univ        10:45.00   10:45.86   1 
  8       Schettler, Barret      Oakland Univ        10:45.00   10:48.06   1 
  9       Myziuk, Emma           Oakland Univ        11:00.00   10:56.39   1 
 10       Drennan, Mattie        Wayne State         11:20.00   11:13.63   1 
 11       Monroe, Emily          Siena Height                   11:35.00   2 
 12       Uganski, Isabelle      Siena Height                   11:37.43   2 
 13       Langdon, Madison       Purdue Unive        11:10.00   11:50.56   1 
 14       Winters, Caleigh       Alma                           11:57.21   2 
 15       Martin, Brianna        Siena Height                   11:57.87   2 
 16       Turk, Morgan           Siena Height        11:59.09   12:07.41   1 
 17       Henderson, Ashlyn      Spring Arbor                   12:08.90   2 
 18       Latimer, Molly         Spring Arbor        12:00.00   12:24.25   1 
 19       Hildebrandt, Brook     Siena Height                   12:32.73   2 
 20       Mills, Julia           Madonna                        12:49.75   2 
 21       Whitt, Rachel          Alma                           12:58.63   2 
 22       Beier, Haley           Siena Height                   13:06.71   2 
 23       Sheets, Michaela       Purdue Unive        12:50.00   13:23.35   2 
 24       Gotaas, Elizabeth      Alma                           13:24.81   2 
 --       Collins, Allison       Spring Arbor                        DNS   2 
 --       Pollauf, Alyssa        St Clair Cou                        DNS   2 
 --       Garcia, Xochitl        Siena Height                        DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:00.59  1/26/2018   Mo Hrezki, Hanson's                       
  NCAA Provo: P 8:21.16                                                        
        SVSU: S 8:04.77  2/6/2021    CarLee Stimpfel, Saginaw Valley           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Goetz, Connor          Oakland Univ         8:35.00    8:29.42   1 
  2       Bowman, Andrew         Unattached           8:50.00    8:30.43   1 
  3       Brandenburg, Trist     Oakland Univ         8:30.00    8:33.38   1 
  4       Thayer, Trystan        Unattached           8:37.00    8:43.09   1 
  5       Reynolds, Dean R.      Spring Arbor         8:55.00    8:44.40   1 
  6       Floyd, Tony            Unattached           8:29.00    8:45.31   1 
  7       Stout, Nathan          Spring Arbor         9:00.00    8:52.04   1 
  8       Hill, Adam             Oakland Univ         8:47.00    8:53.17   1 
  9       Trevino, Nicolas       Unattached           8:40.00    8:58.83   1 
 10       Collis, Christian      Oakland Univ         8:50.00    9:04.79   1 
 11       Plichta, Trey          Oakland Univ         9:00.00    9:09.34   1 
 12       Harberts, Jacob        Siena Height         9:05.00    9:10.37   1 
 13       Cavallo, Jeremy        Unattached           9:15.00    9:17.84   2 
 14       Hartsuff, Liam         Siena Height         9:05.00    9:24.86   1 
 15       Richardson, Gary       Spring Arbor         9:19.44    9:27.76   2 
 16       Pauley, Sean           Alma                            9:29.28   3 
 17       Maschino, Jacob        Spring Arbor         9:40.00    9:32.93   2 
 18       Delpiere, Kendal       Lake Superio         9:21.00    9:35.55   2 
 19       Eccelton, Lucas        Madonna              9:40.00    9:37.45   2 
 20       Land, Cameron          St Clair Cou                    9:37.94   3 
 21       Kruse, Cameron         Madonna              9:33.85    9:40.09   2 
 22       Leupold, Nethanel      Siena Height         9:45.00    9:49.45   2 
 23       Spees, Matthew         Spring Arbor        10:00.00    9:50.14   2 
 24       Brown, Tremaine        Spring Arbor        10:19.18    9:50.20   3 
 25       Williams, Skylar       Lake Superio                    9:50.57   3 
 26       Camp, Reese            Lake Superio         9:50.00    9:51.94   2 
 27       Zielke, Brandon        St Clair Cou                    9:53.22   3 
 28       Smith, Tommee          Spring Arbor         9:30.00    9:56.14   2 
 29       Chovanec, Colton       Alma                            9:58.79   3 
 30       Moore, Jay             Siena Height         9:50.00    9:58.90   2 
 31       Evanchuk, Logan        Madonna              9:44.00   10:01.01   2 
 32       Danko, Lucas           St Clair Cou                   10:18.58   3 
 33       Massa, Sean            Madonna              9:50.00   10:19.49   2 
 34       Rodriguez, Benjami     St Clair Cou                   10:50.51   3 
 35       Wolffis, Adam          Muskegon Com                   10:55.54   3 
 36       Hainer, Kaden          Muskegon Com                   11:24.76   3 
 --       Metzger, Colin         Siena Height         9:58.10        DNS   2 
 --       Feldpausch, Devin      Spring Arbor         9:50.00        DNS   2 
 --       Kane, Colin            Oakland Univ         8:35.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:43.08  2/24/2019   Grand Valley, Grand Valley                
                         J. Eby, S. Beulla, H. Johnson, R. Walters         
  NCAA Provo: P 3:52.59                                                        
        SVSU: S 3:46.17  3/1/2020    , Saginaw Valley                          
                         A. Olshevska, C. Williamson, M. Fuerst, L. Huebner
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakland University  'A'                           4:00.00    3:57.77   1 
     1) Earles, Meghan                  2) Sabourin, Payton               
     3) Worthy, Makiya                  4) Quinn, Ashley                  
  2 Madonna  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:57.85   1 
     1) Wood, Nia                       2) Phillips, Jessica              
     3) Brown, Jayla                    4) Brown, Kamry                   
  3 Purdue Fort Wayne  'B'                            4:06.00    4:13.07   1 
     1) Buck, Sophia                    2) Langdon, Brayden               
     3) Reed, Jai                       4) Potter, Kathy                  
  4 Purdue Fort Wayne  'A'                            4:06.00    4:19.66   1 
     1) Hudson-Turpin, Jesseca          2) Groves, Makaila                
     3) Oberhaus, Mariah                4) Neal, Brooke                   
  5 Wayne State (Mich.)  'B'                          4:21.00    4:25.02   2 
     1) Ray, Katherine                  2) Cowles, Kynnedee               
     3) Christensen, Thailyia           4) Justice, Reagan                
  6 Alma  'A'                                                    4:25.41   3 
     1) Gotaas, Cornelia                2) Taghon, Andrea                 
     3) Gotaas, Victoria                4) Bigham, Ericka                 
  7 Madonna  'B'                                      4:20.00    4:26.01   2 
     1) Blomberg, Isabella              2) Marshall, Lauren               
     3) Carneva, Diamond                4) Haupt, Katherine               
  8 Spring Arbor  'A'                                            4:28.44   3 
     1) Sanders, Jamie                  2) Vore, Madison                  
     3) Cade, Shelby                    4) McEllis, Sarah                 
  9 Madonna  'C'                                      4:21.00    4:28.87   2 
     1) Mills, Julia                    2)                                
     3) Bazan, Ciara                    4) Thomas, Itajia                 
 10 Purdue Fort Wayne  'C'                            4:12.00    4:38.94   2 
     1) Little, Ninti                   2) Pandazis, Haley                
     3) McHenry, Payton                 4) Yanders, Jordan                
 11 Purdue Fort Wayne  'D'                            4:40.00    5:10.96   3 
     1) Macintyre, Kirsten              2) Sarver, Mercedes               
     3) Langdon, Madison                4) Sheets, Michaela               
 -- Unattached  'A'                                                  DNF   3 
     1) Ondrajka, Libby                 2) Fuerst, Makayla                
     3) Collett, Grace                  4) Sandoval, Kailee               
 -- Saginaw Valley  'A'                               3:55.75        DNF   1 
     1) Buckner, Lauren                 2) Picard, Jenna                  
     3) Banning, Emma                   4) Elders, Jordyn                 
 -- Wayne State (Mich.)  'A'                          4:21.00        DNS   2 
     1) Gordon, Emily                   2) Esker, Emily                   
     3) Bresolin, Robin                 4) Vera, Jillian                  
 -- Saginaw Valley  'B'                                              DNS   3 
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:08.23  2/27/2021   Ashland, Ashland                          
                         Rumas, Jones, Phillips, Bassitt                   
  NCAA Provo: P 3:17.02                                                        
        SVSU: S 3:12.58  1984        , Saginaw Valley                          
                         R. Brown, E. Brown, Morrow, White                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakland University  'B'                           3:21.00    3:16.07P  1 
     1) Wynn, Delan                     2) Brooks Jr., Terrence           
     3) Singh, Gabriel                  4) Kudera, Justin                 
  2 Oakland University  'A'                           3:20.00    3:20.74   1 
     1) Braziel, Raydoffa               2) Kaupp, Jake                    
     3) Harrell III, William            4) Williams, Jimmie               
  3 Purdue Fort Wayne  'A'                            3:22.00    3:25.94   1 
     1) Donaldson, Brent                2) Blair, Nic                     
     3) Trittipo, Braxton               4) Cartwright, Joe                
  4 Siena Heights  'A'                                3:23.00    3:29.31   1 
     1) Sand, Jacob                     2) Milosavlevski, Andrew          
     3) Cundy, joshua                   4) Nassr, Abdullah                
  5 Madonna  'A'                                      3:21.00    3:31.76   1 
     1) Cannon Jr., Rodney              2) Bailey, Mikah                  
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) McCraight, Connor              
  6 Purdue Fort Wayne  'B'                            3:25.00    3:34.31   1 
     1) Waldron, Cory                   2) Kropf, Drake                   
     3) Hodges, Jt                      4) Oladapo, Kehinde               
  7 Purdue Fort Wayne  'C'                            3:25.00    3:36.90   2 
     1) Alexander, Logan                2) Milledge, Kobe                 
     3) Taylor, Bryce                   4) Auernheimer, Kai               
  8 Madonna  'B'                                      3:25.00    3:42.11   2 
     1) Grandison, Kristofer            2) Patty, Marques                 
     3) Wallace, Geoffrey               4) Ray, Gavin                     
  9 Madonna  'C'                                      3:40.00    4:20.10   2 
     1) Smith, Tyler                    2) Eccelton, Lucas                
     3) Evanchuk, Logan                 4) Schlueter, Alex                
 -- Cleary  'A'                                       3:40.00        DNF   2 
     1) Booth, Matthew                  2) Bisard, Stephen                
     3) Misniakiewicz, Alex             4) Staples, Camden                
 -- Saginaw Valley  'A'                               3:30.30        DNS   2 
     1) Mixon, Ryan                     2) Burrell, Tyler                 
     3) Zimmerman, Rodney               4) Furst, Nathan                  
 -- Siena Heights  'B'                                               DNS   2 
     1)                                 2) Cunningham, Noah               
     3)                                 4) Cohen, Cherrard                
 
Event 35  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:34.91  11/10/2017  Morgan Fuerst, Saginaw Vall               
        SVSU: S 1:34.91  11/10/2017  Morgan Fuerst, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Phillips, Jessica      Madonna              1:39.61    1:38.03   1 
  2       Brown, Kamry           Madonna                         1:43.23   3 
  3       Earles, Meghan         Oakland Univ         1:41.00    1:44.00   1 
  4       Groves, Makaila        Purdue Unive         1:42.22    1:45.35   1 
  5       Clark, Faith           Muskegon Com                    1:45.75   3 
  6       Cordle, Alexis         Siena Height         1:48.54    1:47.13   2 
  7       Reyes, Jezra           Siena Height                    1:55.98   3 
  8       Macintyre, Kirsten     Purdue Unive         1:55.00    1:57.86   2 
  9       Kapushinski, Sydne     Lake Superio         1:45.00    1:59.24   1 
 10       Marshall, Lauren       Madonna              1:59.91    1:59.36   2 
 11       Reyes, Perla           Siena Height                    2:01.33   3 
 12       Beier, Haley           Siena Height                    2:05.35   3 
 13       Bell, Leah             Lake Superio         1:50.00    2:14.46   2 
 
Event 36  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:22.04  2/27/2021   Dominic Suliman, Saginaw Valley           
        SVSU: S 1:19.80  1984        Charles White, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Braziel, Raydoffa      Oakland Univ         1:25.00    1:18.45F  1 
  2       Nassr, Abdullah        Siena Height         1:23.40    1:23.22   1 
  3       Waldron, Cory          Purdue Unive         1:24.47    1:25.89   1 
  4       Nelson, Timothy        Spring Arbor         1:28.00    1:26.34   1 
  5       Taranko, Bailey        Muskegon Com                    1:27.58   2 
  6       Morse, Zach            Spring Arbor         1:28.00    1:27.87   1 
  7       Mejia, Jerry           Muskegon Com                    1:29.95   2 
  8       McCraight, Connor      Madonna              1:27.00    1:30.28   1 
  9       Wallace, Geoffrey      Madonna                         1:31.07   2 
 10       Rand, Michael          Lake Superio         1:35.00    1:31.95   2 
 11       Smith, Jordan          Madonna                         1:32.19   2 
 12       Somsky, Eric           Lake Superio         1:30.00    1:34.66   2