Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2021 08:44 PM
                           SVSU Tune-Up - 2/19/2021                            
                                SVSU Fieldhouse                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:42.45  1/23/2016   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
   NCAA Auto: A 4:44.50                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:58.32                                                        
        SVSU: S 4:53.37  2015        Taylor Stepansky, Saginaw Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Longley, Elise         Northern Mic         5:11.52    5:09.62  
  2       Measel, Rebecca        Detroit Merc         5:11.24    5:10.00  
  3       Yarema, Charlene       Wayne State          5:20.00    5:17.88  
  4       Christensen, Thail     Wayne State          5:23.38    5:22.55  
  5       Kelley, Anna           Northern Mic         5:14.91    5:24.64  
  6       Hughes, Kayla          Detroit Merc         5:25.00    5:28.31  
  7       Veenkant, Lainey       Northwood (M         5:25.00    5:34.92  
  8       Prusi, Talon           Northern Mic         5:40.00    5:35.53  
  9       Krejci, Olivia         Saginaw Vall                    5:36.32  
 10       Wandell, Chloe         Wayne State          5:45.00    5:39.21  
 11       Haag, Kameron          Northwood (M         5:40.00    5:39.54  
 12       Defrain, Ashley        Wayne State          5:30.00    5:42.68  
 13       Kalkman, Amanda        Northwood (M         6:05.00    6:01.62  
 --       Sherman, Allison       Detroit Merc         5:36.89        DNS  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:08.37  2/24/2019   Zach Panning, Grand Valley                
   NCAA Auto: A 4:02.62                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:10.99                                                        
        SVSU: S 4:08.56  2/9/2018    Parker Eisengruber, Saginaw Valley        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Truman, Zac            Wayne State          4:15.00    4:17.60  
  2       Mueller, Thomas        Detroit Merc         4:16.00    4:21.01  
  3       Beck, Wesley           Saginaw Vall         4:30.89    4:23.87  
  4       Thayer, Trystan        Wayne State          4:30.00    4:27.40  
  5       Turnbow, Jackson       Northwood (M         4:27.92    4:28.23  
  6       Laney, Carson          Northwood (M         4:28.00    4:29.37  
  7       Rodriguez, Ulises      Wayne State          4:35.00    4:32.36  
  8       O'Keefe, Donald        Wayne State          4:35.00    4:36.37  
  9       Burke, John            Detroit Merc         4:30.00    4:36.48  
 10       Stoner, Carter         Saginaw Vall         4:47.08    4:38.51  
 11       Trevino, Nicolas       Wayne State          4:30.00    4:39.36  
 12       Buck, Johnathan        Saginaw Vall         4:56.54    4:40.34  
 13       Applegate, Zach        Wayne State          4:40.00    4:45.83  
 14       Travis, Tyler          Wayne State          4:40.00    4:54.69  
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  8.49  1/18/2019   Jasmine Hyder, Unattached                   
   NCAA Auto: A  8.45                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.79                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.62  3/9/2019    Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Huebner, Lauren        Unattached                         8.83Q  1 
  2       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State             8.79       9.26Q  2 
  3       Campbell, Cassie       Saginaw Vall            8.95       9.02q  1 
  4       Schaub, Emily          Oakland Univ                       9.46q  1 
  5       Schroeder, Hanna       Saginaw Vall            9.27       9.50q  1 
  6       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic            9.39       9.70q  1 
  7       Foster, Taylor         Northern Mic            9.75       9.72q  2 
  8       Krauth, Alexa          Detroit Merc           10.20       9.79q  2 
  9       Hunt, Layla            Detroit Merc           10.12       9.88   1 
 10       Campbell, Maddie       Northern Mic            9.91       9.91   2 
 11       Landra, Kelsey         Saginaw Vall           10.19       9.96   2 
 12       Ries, Macie            Wayne State            10.20      10.09   2 
 13       Donner, Claire         Northern Mic           10.73      10.71   2 
 --       Madden, Zoe            Detroit Merc                        DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.49  1/18/2019   Jasmine Hyder, Unattached                   
   NCAA Auto: A  8.45                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.79                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.62  3/9/2019    Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Huebner, Lauren        Unattached              8.83       8.68P 
  2       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State             9.26       9.01  
  3       Campbell, Cassie       Saginaw Vall            9.02       9.02  
  4       Schroeder, Hanna       Saginaw Vall            9.50       9.38  
  5       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic            9.70       9.45  
  6       Schaub, Emily          Oakland Univ            9.46       9.50  
  7       Foster, Taylor         Northern Mic            9.72       9.74  
  8       Krauth, Alexa          Detroit Merc            9.79       9.81  
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  7.79  2/28/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
   NCAA Auto: A  7.90                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.21                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.08  2013        David Ray, Saginaw Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Black, Sam             Unattached              8.35       8.22Q  2 
  2       Furst, Nathan          Saginaw Vall            8.68       8.54Q  1 
  3       Norkey, Payton         Detroit Merc            8.66       8.66q  1 
  4       Hellonen, Davis        Detroit Merc            8.81       8.92q  2 
  5       Oxer, Seth             Saginaw Vall                       8.94q  2 
  6       Jones, Graham          Saginaw Vall            9.13       9.34q  1 
  7       Lietzow, Joseph        Detroit Merc                       9.40q  2 
  8       Duncan, Avery          Detroit Merc                       9.86q  1 
  9       Willford, Roger        Unattached                         9.98   1 
 10       Baumchen, Gabriel      Detroit Merc                      13.00   2 
 --       Jones, Simon           Detroit Merc                        DNS   2 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.79  2/28/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
   NCAA Auto: A  7.90                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.21                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.08  2013        David Ray, Saginaw Valley                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Furst, Nathan          Saginaw Vall            8.54       8.42  
  2       Norkey, Payton         Detroit Merc            8.66       8.51  
  3       Hellonen, Davis        Detroit Merc            8.92       8.76  
  4       Jones, Graham          Saginaw Vall            9.34       9.18  
  5       Lietzow, Joseph        Detroit Merc            9.40       9.29  
  6       Duncan, Avery          Detroit Merc            9.86       9.60  
 --       Black, Sam             Unattached              8.22        DNS  
 --       Oxer, Seth             Saginaw Vall            8.94        DNS  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes are 5-6-4-3-2
  Fieldhouse: F 55.11  1/26/2018   Christy Ihunaegbo, York (Ontari             
   NCAA Auto: A 54.50                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 56.49                                                          
        SVSU: S 55.92  2/21/2020   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Fuerst, Morgan         Unattached             58.00      58.96   1 
  2       Jones, Hannah          Northern Mic         1:00.00      59.57   1 
  3       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic         1:00.00    1:01.10   1 
  4       Vukas, Jovana          Northern Mic         1:05.01    1:02.04   2 
  5       Kitson, Molly          Northwood (M         1:03.76    1:03.94   1 
  6       Lyon, Morgan           Northern Mic                    1:04.48   2 
  7       Ormsbee, Sydney        Northern Mic                    1:06.53   2 
  8       Patterson, MacKenz     Detroit Merc                    1:11.33   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Preferred Lanes are 5-6-4-3-2
  Fieldhouse: F 47.20  2/23/2019   Myles Pringle, Ashland                      
   NCAA Auto: A 47.06                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 48.42                                                          
        SVSU: S 47.12  1983        Eddie Brown, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Hilsenbeck, Charle     Detroit Merc           53.43      50.53  
  2       Oxer, Seth             Saginaw Vall           52.20      50.96  
  3       Denison, Jacob         Detroit Merc           54.21      52.56  
  4       Burrell, Tyler         Saginaw Vall           53.84      52.80  
  5       Kuran, Zack            Detroit Merc                      53.38  
  6       Coleman, Carvin        Detroit Merc                      53.41  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.45                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  7.66                                                          
        SVSU: S  7.57  2/5/2021    Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Vall           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Sumrall, Makayla       Wayne State             7.66       7.68Q  1 
  2       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State             7.77       7.96Q  2 
  3       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic            7.96       7.94q  1 
  4       Setsuda, Elizabeth     Lake Superio            7.90       7.99q  2 
  5       Owen, Mikaela          Wayne State             8.05       8.08q  2 
  6       Campbell, Cassie       Saginaw Vall                       8.10q  1 
  7       Delbosque, Angelin     Saginaw Vall            8.11       8.13q  2 
  8       Noble, Maegan          Saginaw Vall            8.27       8.19q  1 
  9       Lucas, Taylor          Saginaw Vall                       8.19   1 
 10       Odykirk, Jenna         Saginaw Vall            8.36       8.30   1 
 11       Abston, Jordan         Saginaw Vall            8.38       8.37   2 
 12       Smith, Jala            Saginaw Vall            8.52       8.47   2 
 13       Schroeder, Hanna       Saginaw Vall                       8.50   2 
 14       Mackey, Camara         Northwood (M            8.54       8.60   2 
 15       Hunt, Layla            Detroit Merc                       8.67   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.45                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  7.66                                                          
        SVSU: S  7.57  2/5/2021    Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Vall           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Sumrall, Makayla       Wayne State             7.68       7.71  
  2       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State             7.96       7.93  
  3       Setsuda, Elizabeth     Lake Superio            7.99       7.99  
  4       Owen, Mikaela          Wayne State             8.08       8.04  
  5       Delbosque, Angelin     Saginaw Vall            8.13       8.06  
  6       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic            7.94       8.11  
  7       Noble, Maegan          Saginaw Vall            8.19       8.14  
 --       Campbell, Cassie       Saginaw Vall            8.10        DNS  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  12/6/2019   Mason Phillips, Northwood (M                
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  6.71                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6.86                                                          
        SVSU: S  6.80  2004        Chris Baranek, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Black, Sam             Unattached              7.06       7.02Q  1 
  2       Bassham, Dante         Detroit Merc            7.09       7.06Q  2 
  3       Culpepper, Trevor      Saginaw Vall            6.97       7.07q  1 
  4       Cummings, Bonanza      Detroit Merc            7.02       7.11q  1 
  5       Davis, Andrew          Northwood (M            7.17       7.19q  2 
  6       McLean, Jared          Saginaw Vall                       7.27q  1 
  7       Williams, Casey        Saginaw Vall                       7.28q  2 
  8       Furst, Nathan          Saginaw Vall            7.33       7.37q  1 
  9       Westarb, Dan           Saginaw Vall            7.37       7.42   2 
 10       Toole, Joseph          Detroit Merc                       7.53   2 
 11       Doles, Justin          Northwood (M            7.71       7.63   2 
 12       Baumchen, Gabriel      Detroit Merc                       7.64   1 
 --       Maxwell, Bobby         Saginaw Vall            7.65        DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  12/6/2019   Mason Phillips, Northwood (M                
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  6.71                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6.86                                                          
        SVSU: S  6.80  2004        Chris Baranek, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Culpepper, Trevor      Saginaw Vall            7.07       6.96  
  2       Black, Sam             Unattached              7.02       6.99  
  3       Bassham, Dante         Detroit Merc            7.06       7.09  
  4       Davis, Andrew          Northwood (M            7.19       7.16  
  5       Cummings, Bonanza      Detroit Merc            7.11       7.16  
  6       Williams, Casey        Saginaw Vall            7.28       7.26  
  7       McLean, Jared          Saginaw Vall            7.27       7.30  
  8       Furst, Nathan          Saginaw Vall            7.37       7.33  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:05.93  2/24/2019   Rachel Walters, Grand Valley              
   NCAA Auto: A 2:08.31                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 2:14.10                                                        
        SVSU: S 2:07.64  2015        Taylor Stepansky, Saginaw Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Longley, Elise         Northern Mic         2:22.00    2:22.45   1 
  2       Esker, Emily           Wayne State          2:24.53    2:23.13   1 
  3       Willett, Emma          Wayne State          2:30.00    2:23.97   2 
  4       Willett, Gabrielle     Wayne State          2:27.14    2:24.50   1 
  5       Stadt, Avery           Northwood (M         2:22.00    2:25.09   1 
  6       Kelley, Anna           Northern Mic         2:24.00    2:27.31   1 
  7       Sterling, Emily        Northern Mic         2:26.00    2:27.82   1 
  8       Banning, Emma          Saginaw Vall         2:32.92    2:28.55   2 
  9       Tomman, Taylor         Detroit Merc                    2:29.02   2 
 10       Banks, Miranda         Wayne State          2:30.00    2:29.31   2 
 11       Lauinger, Raegan       Northwood (M         2:31.58    2:32.05   2 
 12       Braman, Lyndsey        Wayne State          2:30.00    2:38.72   2 
 --       Buckner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall         2:16.67        DNS   1 
 --       Haag, Kameron          Northwood (M         2:31.58        DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:49.38  3/1/2015    Drew Windle, Ashland                      
   NCAA Auto: A 1:49.61                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 1:53.00                                                        
        SVSU: S 1:50.47  2010        Tony Filipek, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Feeney, Riley          Saginaw Vall         1:58.00    1:55.77   1 
  2       Wendler, Andrew        Northwood (M         1:56.50    1:56.80   1 
  3       Dobar, Dash            Detroit Merc         1:59.00    1:58.94   1 
  4       Byrnes, Ethan          Wayne State          2:01.00    1:59.20   1 
  5       Drallos, George        Wayne State          2:01.00    1:59.76   2 
  6       Jackson, Bryan         Saginaw Vall         2:05.00    2:02.65   2 
  7       Salodawala, Zahid      Wayne State          2:01.00    2:04.62   2 
  8       Blaney, Tanner         Wayne State          2:01.00    2:05.01   2 
  9       Laney, Carson          Northwood (M         2:01.00    2:07.44   1 
 10       Chabot, Mitchell       Wayne State          2:05.00    2:10.80   2 
 --       Turnbow, Jackson       Northwood (M         1:56.50        DNS   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Preferred Lanes are 5-6-4-3-2
  Fieldhouse: F 23.73  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A 23.98                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 24.78                                                          
        SVSU: S 24.98  3/1/2020    Alona Olshevska/Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Peterson, Izabelle     Northern Mic           25.50      25.53   1 
  2       Sumrall, Makayla       Wayne State            25.52      25.61   1 
  3       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State            25.60      26.01   1 
  4       Owen, Mikaela          Wayne State            26.50      26.04   2 
  5       Delbosque, Angelin     Saginaw Vall           26.39      26.47   1 
  6       Odykirk, Jenna         Saginaw Vall           27.21      27.11   3 
  7       Noble, Maegan          Saginaw Vall           26.50      27.19   2 
  8       Smith, Jala            Saginaw Vall           27.00      27.19   2 
  9       Cross, Alexa           Saginaw Vall           27.00      27.19   2 
 10       Vukas, Jovana          Northern Mic           28.01      27.32   3 
 11       Abston, Jordan         Saginaw Vall           26.40      27.69   1 
 12       Romps, Sydney          Northern Mic           28.63      28.12   3 
 13       Lyon, Morgan           Northern Mic                      29.34   3 
 14       Ormsbee, Sydney        Northern Mic                      29.59   3 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Preferred Lanes are 5-6-4-3-2
  Fieldhouse: F 20.93  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A 21.18                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 21.63                                                          
        SVSU: S 21.95  2017        Tra'von Phillips, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       McLean, Jared          Saginaw Vall           23.16      23.06  
  2       Toole, Joseph          Detroit Merc                      24.23  
  3       Bartolomucci, Brad     Saginaw Vall                      24.31  
 --       Culpepper, Trevor      Saginaw Vall           22.77         FS  
 --       Bassham, Dante         Detroit Merc           23.23        DNS  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 9:18.01  1/30/2015   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
   NCAA Auto: A 9:29.11                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 9:57.72                                                        
        SVSU: S 9:42.12  2013        Emily Short, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Sherman, Allison       Detroit Merc        10:45.00   10:43.16  
  2       Malon, Madison         Northern Mic        10:42.36   10:51.15  
  3       Hughes, Kayla          Detroit Merc        10:50.00   10:58.85  
  4       Langworthy, Meghan     Northern Mic        11:00.04   11:09.37  
  5       Murray, Kaitlin        Detroit Merc        11:05.00   11:13.34  
  6       Patselas, Chrysant     Northern Mic        10:56.22   11:17.74  
  7       Yarema, Charlene       Wayne State         11:00.00   11:57.18  
  8       Wank, Makenzie         Wayne State         11:45.00   12:13.83  
  9       Wandell, Chloe         Wayne State         11:50.00   12:23.07  
 10       Anderla, Katie         Detroit Merc        12:00.00   12:31.75  
 --       Prusi, Talon           Northern Mic        11:10.94        DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:00.59  1/26/2018   Mo Hrezki, Hanson's                       
   NCAA Auto: A 8:03.63                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 8:22.15                                                        
        SVSU: S 8:04.77  2/6/2021    CarLee Stimpfel, Saginaw Valley           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Deardorff, Sam         Saginaw Vall         8:53.50    8:43.80  
  2       Bozarth, Nick          Saginaw Vall         8:53.38    8:46.51  
  3       Foulk, Kyle            Detroit Merc         9:05.00    8:59.30  
  4       Schafer, Seth          Saginaw Vall         8:53.50    9:03.60  
  5       Truman, Zac            Wayne State          9:05.00    9:05.41  
  6       Grifka, Alex           Saginaw Vall         8:53.34    9:06.58  
  7       Thayer, Trystan        Wayne State          9:05.00    9:07.70  
  8       Hernandez, Oscar       Detroit Merc         9:00.00    9:08.69  
  9       Rodriguez, Ulises      Wayne State          9:10.00    9:10.75  
 10       Allen, Ransom          Wayne State          8:55.00    9:10.89  
 11       Schwab, Ryan           Detroit Merc         9:10.00    9:19.29  
 12       Cavallo, Jeremy        Wayne State          9:22.88    9:22.71  
 13       Buchanan, Tyler        Wayne State          9:05.00    9:29.42  
 14       Trevino, Nicolas       Wayne State          9:10.00    9:32.33  
 15       Sheahan, Colin         Wayne State          9:20.00    9:56.07  
 --       Borisch, Sam           Wayne State          9:10.00        DNS  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:43.08  2/24/2019   Grand Valley, Grand Valley                
                         J. Eby, S. Beulla, H. Johnson, R. Walters         
   NCAA Auto: A 3:43.13                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:51.27                                                        
        SVSU: S 3:46.17  3/1/2020    , Saginaw Valley                          
                         A. Olshevska, C. Williamson, M. Fuerst, L. Huebner
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley  'A'                               4:07.58    4:09.95  
     1) Cross, Alexa                    2) Smith, Jala                    
     3) Noble, Maegan                   4) Abston, Jordan                 
  2 Wayne State (Mich.)  'A'                          4:14.93    4:13.33  
     1) Affes, Yasmine                  2) Bertolini, Isabella            
     3) Braman, Lyndsey                 4) Dunn, Abby                     
  3 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                4:10.00    4:20.43  
     1) Tomman, Taylor                  2) Measel, Rebecca                
     3) Patterson, MacKenzie            4) Hunt, Layla                    
  4 Wayne State (Mich.)  'B'                                     4:28.72  
     1) Willett, Emma                   2) Esker, Emily                   
     3) Willett, Gabrielle              4) Defrain, Ashley                
 -- Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                            4:20.00        DNS  
     1) Kitson, Molly                   2) Stadt, Avery                   
     3) Lauinger, Raegan                4) Kalkman, Amanda                
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:10.90  3/1/2015    Tiffin, Tiffin                            
                         M King, R Mortel, L Hargrove, J Johnson           
   NCAA Auto: A 3:11.24                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:16.27                                                        
        SVSU: S 3:12.58  1984        , Saginaw Valley                          
                         R. Brown, E. Brown, Morrow, White                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:29.50    3:35.04  
     1) Norkey, Payton                  2) Dobar, Dash                    
     3) Denison, Jacob                  4) Hilsenbeck, Charles            
  2 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                3:33.50    3:35.49  
     1) Coleman, Carvin                 2) Baumchen, Gabriel              
     3) Hellonen, Davis                 4) Kuran, Zack                    
  3 Wayne State (Mich.)  'B'                          3:40.00    3:38.70  
     1) Allen, Ransom                   2) Byrnes, Ethan                  
     3) Drallos, George                 4) Travis, Tyler                  
  4 Wayne State (Mich.)  'A'                          3:38.00    3:39.26  
     1) Buchanan, Tyler                 2) Blaney, Tanner                 
     3) Salodawala, Zahid               4) Chabot, Mitchell               
 -- Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                            3:35.00        DNS  
     1) Davis, Andrew                   2) Wendler, Andrew                
     3) Doles, Justin                   4) Turnbow, Jackson               
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
 Women will use the west pit
 Opening Height 1.34
 Raises 1.39, 1.44, 1.49, 1.54, 1.59, 1.64, 1.69, 1.73, 1.76
  Fieldhouse: F   1.76m  2/24/2019   Ellie Jindra, Ashland                     
   NCAA Auto: A   1.75m                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P   1.67m                                                        
        SVSU: S 5-09.25  12/4/2019   Cheyenne Williamson, Saginaw Valley       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Williamson, Cheyen     Saginaw Vall           1.63m      1.64m  
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2       Schaub, Emily          Oakland Univ                      1.59m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Williams, Mikayla      Wayne State            1.52m      1.59m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Campbell, Maddie       Northern Mic           1.61m      1.54m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Madden, Zoe            Detroit Merc                      1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Collins, Riley         Lake Superio           1.65m      1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 --       Krauth, Alexa          Detroit Merc           1.35m         NH  
     1.34 
      XXX 
 --       Rezler, Sarah          Saginaw Vall           1.44m         NH  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Breton, Emily          Saginaw Vall           1.39m         NH  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
 Men will use the east pit
 Opening Height 1.78
 Raises 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.07, 2.10
  Fieldhouse: F   2.14m  1/30/2015   Roberto Valdez, LSSU                      
   NCAA Auto: A   2.16m                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P   2.04m                                                        
        SVSU: S 7-02.50  2/28/2016   Robert Atwater, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Engelhardt, Ethan      Saginaw Vall           1.86m      1.93m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Lanfear, Daniel        Detroit Merc           2.00m      1.88m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3       Lietzow, Joseph        Detroit Merc           1.84m      1.88m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Duncan, Avery          Detroit Merc           1.89m      1.83m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5       Willford, Roger        Unattached                        1.83m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Opening Height 2.67
 Raises 2.82, 2.97, 3.12, 3.27, 3.42, 3.57, 3.67
  Fieldhouse: F    3.96m  2/24/2019   Ellianne Kimes, Grand Valley             
   NCAA Auto: A    4.06m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    3.66m                                                       
        SVSU: S 12-03.50  2012        Elizabeth Willford, Saginaw Valley       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Sutyak, Brooke         Saginaw Vall           3.51m      3.42m  
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2       Rechsteiner, Calli     Northern Mic           3.27m      3.12m  
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3       Root, Leah             Northern Mic           3.21m      3.12m  
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       McClure, Mari          Northern Mic           3.21m      2.97m  
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5       Blanchard, Katie       Saginaw Vall           2.97m      2.97m  
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Gray, Kaitlyn          Saginaw Vall           2.81m      2.97m  
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Katelyn, Antilla       Northern Mic                      2.82m  
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Weber, Ciera           Saginaw Vall           3.51m         NH  
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Opening Height 2.44
 Raises 2.59, 2.74, 2.89, 3.04, 3.19, 3.34, 3.49, 3.64, 3.79,
 3.94, 4.09, 4.24, 4.39, 4.54, 4.64, 4.74, 4.84
  Fieldhouse: F 5.15m  1/23/2015   Richard Depalma, Seina Heights              
   NCAA Auto: A 5.23m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 4.79m                                                          
        SVSU: S 17-00  1994        Matt Struble, Saginaw Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Willford, Roger        Unattached                        4.24m  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2       Black, Sam             Unattached                        4.09m  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Spiaser, Jacob         Detroit Merc           4.10m      3.94m  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Varela, Deven          Saginaw Vall                      3.94m  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Aldrich, Will          Saginaw Vall           4.05m      3.94m  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX    P    P 
  6       Jones, Simon           Detroit Merc           3.81m      3.64m  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX    P    P    P    P 
  7       Duncan, Avery          Detroit Merc           2.74m      2.74m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.57 
       XO  XXX    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P 
 --       Collins, Logan         Detroit Merc           3.79m         NH  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX    P    P    P    P    P 
 --       Wilcox, Cavan          Saginaw Vall           4.41m         NH  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Lietzow, Joseph        Detroit Merc           3.20m         NH  
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.57 
        P    P    P    P  XXX    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Women will use the south pit
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F 5.92m  1/26/2018   Holly Pitters, York (Ontari                 
   NCAA Auto: A 6.10m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 5.69m                                                          
        SVSU: S 19-11  2003        Nicole Sullivan, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Williams, Mikayla      Wayne State            5.35m      5.18m  
      FOUL  4.92m  FOUL  5.18m  PASS  PASS
  2       Madden, Zoe            Detroit Merc                      5.11m  
      4.96m  4.68m  4.90m  4.85m  FOUL  5.11m
  3       Lucas, Taylor          Saginaw Vall           5.16m      5.09m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4       Carey, Micah           Detroit Merc           5.14m      5.07m  
      4.80m  4.87m  5.07m  4.59m  4.81m  4.69m
  5       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic           4.97m      4.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Landra, Kelsey         Saginaw Vall           4.99m      4.81m  
      FOUL  4.66m  4.81m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7       Schaub, Emily          Oakland Univ                      4.68m  
      FOUL  4.43m  4.34m  4.40m  4.40m  4.68m
  7       Owen, Mikaela          Wayne State            4.78m      4.68m  
      FOUL  4.68m  FOUL  4.65m  4.15m  FOUL
  9       Campbell, Maddie       Northern Mic           4.50m      4.49m  
      4.49m  FOUL  4.25m  4.25m  4.31m  4.37m
 10       Krauth, Alexa          Detroit Merc           4.22m      4.13m  
      4.09m  4.12m  4.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 --       Setsuda, Elizabeth     Lake Superio           5.30m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Men will use the north pit
 Athletes will receive six jumps
  Fieldhouse: F    7.45m  2/28/2015   Alexander Zolotoglavyy, Findlay          
   NCAA Auto: A    7.63m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    7.15m                                                       
        SVSU: S 24-06.25  2/28/2016   Robert Tarpley, Saginaw Valley           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Williams, Casey        Saginaw Vall           6.78m      6.95m  
      6.95m  6.62m  6.75m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2       Eding, Evan            Detroit Merc           6.26m      6.27m  
      6.14m  6.05m  FOUL  6.27m  FOUL  6.14m
  3       Ball, Derrick          Detroit Merc           6.15m      6.25m  
      5.79m  5.67m  6.25m  6.04m  6.17m  PASS
  4       Walker, Aquari         Detroit Merc                      6.19m  
      5.72m  5.47m  5.93m  6.19m  6.02m  6.10m
  5       Zaborney, Zachary      Detroit Merc           6.26m      6.16m  
      5.71m  6.07m  FOUL  6.04m  5.79m  6.16m
 --       Bartolomucci, Brad     Saginaw Vall           6.15m        DNS  
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Women will use the south pit
 Athletes will receive six jumps
  Fieldhouse: F 12.95m  1/30/2016   Tori Franklin, Unattached                  
   NCAA Auto: A 12.57m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 11.75m                                                         
        SVSU: S  39-10  3/12/2016   Anna Fochesato, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Williams, Mikayla      Wayne State           10.97m     10.89m  
      FOUL  PASS  10.51m  10.89m  PASS  FOUL
  2       Carey, Micah           Detroit Merc          10.38m     10.68m  
      10.13m  10.68m  10.49m  10.23m  10.09m  10.16m
  3       Setsuda, Elizabeth     Lake Superio          10.50m     10.44m  
      9.51m  9.65m  10.20m  10.44m  10.41m  9.87m
  4       Lucas, Taylor          Saginaw Vall          10.38m     10.14m  
      FOUL  10.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Men will use the north pit
 Athletes will receive six jumps
  Fieldhouse: F   16.33m  1/20/2017   Donald Scott, Unattached                 
   NCAA Auto: A   15.44m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   14.53m                                                       
        SVSU: S 50-05.50  1981        Eddie Brown, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Ball, Derrick          Detroit Merc          13.16m     12.80m  
      12.58m  12.76m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Zaborney, Zachary      Detroit Merc          12.68m     12.69m  
      12.68m  12.63m  12.69m  11.75m  12.54m  10.70m
  3       Walker, Aquari         Detroit Merc                     12.23m  
      11.89m  12.08m  FOUL  12.23m  FOUL  11.87m
  4       Eding, Evan            Detroit Merc          12.56m     12.08m  
      11.87m  12.07m  12.08m  12.06m  11.93m  11.76m
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F 16.87m  3/1/2015    Jamie Sindelar, Ashland                    
   NCAA Auto: A 15.58m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 13.79m                                                         
        SVSU: S  49-06  1996        Andrea Kiser, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Kursinsky, Jessica     Northwood (M          14.05m     13.79mP 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.41m  12.81m  FOUL  13.79m
  2       Ramey, MacKenzie       Saginaw Vall          14.17m     13.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL
  3       Marvin, Jessica        Northwood (M          12.00m     12.64m  
      FOUL  12.64m  12.02m  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL
  4       Flowers, Kaleigh       Wayne State           11.62m     12.36m  
      12.03m  11.31m  11.76m  11.85m  11.28m  12.36m
  5       Schmoker, Maddie       Wayne State           11.65m     12.22m  
      11.16m  11.94m  12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Taylor, Izabella       Wayne State           12.68m     12.15m  
      11.21m  11.68m  12.15m  11.73m  11.43m  FOUL
  7       Coulter, Brooke        Saginaw Vall          11.86m     12.13m  
      11.89m  FOUL  12.13m  12.05m  11.90m  11.33m
  8       Campbell, Maddie       Northern Mic          12.02m     12.00m  
      10.41m  11.14m  10.46m  11.44m  12.00m  FOUL
  9       Dinsmore, Sheridan     Saginaw Vall          11.62m     11.84m  
      9.08m  11.84m  11.27m  FOUL  11.72m  FOUL
 10       Price, Kaylee          Wayne State           11.22m     11.04m  
      10.64m  11.04m  10.78m           
 11       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic          10.07m     10.64m  
      10.05m  10.15m  10.64m           
 12       McCuaig, Teanna        Wayne State           10.17m      9.96m  
      FOUL  9.96m  9.51m           
 13       Coulter, Emily         Northwood (M           8.87m      9.83m  
      9.38m  9.83m  9.62m            
 14       Scialfa-Livingston     Detroit Merc                      8.88m  
      8.16m  8.88m  FOUL            
 15       Hessem, Sidny          Detroit Merc                      8.29m  
      8.19m  8.29m  6.92m           
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Athletes will receive six throws
  Fieldhouse: F   19.38m  2/3/2018    Coy Blair, Unattached                    
   NCAA Auto: A   18.46m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   16.50m                                                       
        SVSU: S 59-02.25  1/11/2019   Ryan Kelly, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Berecz, Hunter         Northwood (M          16.28m     16.65mP 
      14.88m  16.65m  FOUL  16.04m  15.87m  15.64m
  2       Schepers, Travis       Northwood (M          16.56m     16.52mP 
      16.52m  16.34m  FOUL  15.86m  16.36m  15.89m
  3       Corbett, Clarence      Saginaw Vall          15.72m     16.14m  
      16.14m  16.13m  16.06m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Stickler, Zecharia     Northwood (M          16.56m     15.77m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  15.77m
  5       Endres, Nick           Saginaw Vall          15.24m     15.44m  
      15.30m  15.44m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  14.99m
  6       Nemecek, Will          Northwood (M          12.94m     13.87m  
      13.87m  13.43m  13.52m  13.46m  13.50m  13.64m
  7       Finney, Cody           Northwood (M          13.60m     12.91m  
      12.91m  12.33m  12.32m  FOUL  12.78m  FOUL
  8       Cook, Lucas            Detroit Merc          10.92m     11.55m  
      11.55m  11.00m  FOUL  FOUL  11.17m  FOUL
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 The top 9 marks will advance to finals
  Fieldhouse: F   21.10m  2/28/2015   Shatora Lewis, Ashland                   
   NCAA Auto: A   19.67m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   17.21m                                                       
        SVSU: S 62-09.50  2/19/2021   Ali Aldrich, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Aldrich, Ali           Saginaw Vall          18.89m     19.14mP 
      19.14m  17.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.05m
  2       Ramey, MacKenzie       Saginaw Vall          16.80m     17.72mP 
      FOUL  17.50m  17.72m  FOUL  FOUL  17.22m
  3       Coulter, Brooke        Saginaw Vall          15.83m     16.35m  
      FOUL  15.14m  14.79m  16.25m  16.05m  16.35m
  4       Marvin, Jessica        Northwood (M          16.33m     16.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.16m  16.22m  FOUL  16.34m
  5       Droski, Emily          Saginaw Vall          16.35m     16.24m  
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  16.24m  15.67m  16.11m
  6       Flowers, Kaleigh       Wayne State           15.79m     15.20m  
      14.56m  15.09m  12.26m  15.20m  14.08m  11.35m
  7       Taylor, Izabella       Wayne State           13.72m     14.47m  
      12.48m  12.04m  12.21m  14.47m  12.73m  11.62m
  8       Schmoker, Maddie       Wayne State           14.73m     14.30m  
      FOUL  13.61m  14.26m  14.30m  FOUL  13.73m
  9       Price, Kaylee          Wayne State           12.14m     12.01m  
      12.01m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       McCuaig, Teanna        Wayne State            9.91m     11.42m  
      11.42m  FOUL  10.22m           
 11       Scialfa-Livingston     Detroit Merc                     10.61m  
      9.38m  10.58m  10.61m            
 12       Dinsmore, Sheridan     Saginaw Vall                     10.46m  
      FOUL  10.46m  FOUL            
 13       Hessem, Sidny          Detroit Merc                     10.21m  
      10.21m  9.20m  FOUL            
 --       Koppinger, Sydney      Saginaw Vall                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 Athletes will receive six throws
  Fieldhouse: F   21.99m  2/28/2015   Justin Welch, Findlay                    
   NCAA Auto: A   20.97m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   17.84m                                                       
        SVSU: S 65-04.75  2001        Paul Markel, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Powers, Nathan         Northwood (M          18.24m     18.05mP 
      FOUL  17.95m  17.89m  17.89m  18.05m  17.46m
  2       Powers, Dylan          Northwood (M          16.75m     17.20m  
      16.81m  16.93m  17.20m  16.82m  16.29m  16.58m
  3       Corbett, Clarence      Saginaw Vall          15.76m     16.57m  
      15.92m  FOUL  16.57m  15.85m  15.92m  FOUL
  4       Endres, Nick           Saginaw Vall          15.69m     16.56m  
      16.56m  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m  15.95m  15.79m
  5       Berecz, Hunter         Northwood (M          16.33m     16.16m  
      14.84m  15.82m  16.16m  15.43m  15.71m  16.09m
  6       Kotliarker, David      Northwood (M          16.00m     15.79m  
      14.86m  14.62m  15.31m  15.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Phillips, Trevin       Saginaw Vall          12.57m     13.44m  
      13.07m  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL  13.35m  12.30m
  8       Cook, Lucas            Detroit Merc          12.36m     11.64m  
      11.14m  9.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m
 
Event 37  Women 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Affes, Yasmine         Wayne State            43.30      42.58   1 
  2       Landra, Kelsey         Saginaw Vall                      42.89   1 
  3       Cross, Alexa           Saginaw Vall                      43.27   2 
  4       Lucas, Taylor          Saginaw Vall                      43.30   2 
  5       Weber, Ciera           Saginaw Vall                      43.85   2 
  6       Dunn, Abby             Wayne State            43.50      44.51   1 
  7       Romps, Sydney          Northern Mic                      44.78   2 
  8       Bertolini, Isabell     Wayne State            45.00      45.22   1 
  9       Ries, Macie            Wayne State            47.50      46.56   1 
 10       Donner, Claire         Northern Mic                      46.65   2 
 
Event 38  Men 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --       Furst, Nathan          Saginaw Vall                        DNS