Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       GVSU Big Meet- Friday - 2/14/2020                       
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Gazelle Spor
================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 8:57.56  2019        Nick Foster, Ann Arbor, MI                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudek, Zofia              12 Ann Arbor, MI          9:56.72  
  2 DaDamio, Audrey           11 Bloomfield Hills      10:24.87  
  3 James-Heer, Clara          8 Grand Rapids, MI      10:25.50  
  4 Bloom, Lani               10 Ithaca, MI            10:28.44  
  5 Strzelecki, Erin          12 Fort Wayne, IN        10:30.86  
  6 Olson, Arianne             9 Holland, MI           10:32.97  
  7 Petr, Anna                12 Grand Rapids, MI      10:35.55  
  8 Dau, Adit                 10 Grand Rapids, MI      10:42.59  
  9 Squires, Emma             11 Petoskey, MI          10:42.68  
 10 Keiser, Alexa             12 Holly, MI             10:42.96  
 11 Forsyth, Sarah            10 Ann Arbor, MI         10:45.21  
 12 Smith, Cambrie            11 Petoskey, MI          10:50.05  
 13 Flynn, Julia              10 Traverse City, M      11:04.50  
 14 Cates, Ellie              12 Fort Wayne, IN        11:04.80  
 15 Ebright, Madison          11 Dorr, MI              11:06.97  
 16 Olson, Abby               12 Holland, MI           11:11.52  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.43  2017        Angela Ritter, Grand Valley                 
                 7.47  D2A Divison II Auto
                 7.67  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  7.67
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cartwright, Denisha       FR Central Stat              7.52QD2P               5 
  2 Davis, Alyson             FR Eastern Mich              7.54QD2P               4 
  3 Floyd, Angelica           JR Grand Valley              7.60QD2P               1 
  4 Carroll, Tori             FR DePaul                    7.60QD2P               6 
  5 Droughn, Valexsia         JR Cal St. Los               7.64QD2P               3 
  6 Matthias, Darria          SO Academy of A              7.65QD2P               2 
  7 Smith, Jazmyn             SO Northern Ill              7.67QD2P               7 
  8 Nevels, Savannah          JR Bowling Gree              7.64qD2P               5 
  9 Terry, Sha'londa          JR Indiana Tech              7.68q                  7 
 10 Olshevska, Alona          SO Saginaw Vall              7.70                   1 
 11 Mckelvy, Tamea            JR Michigan Sta              7.71                   1 
 12 Pauli, Kiara              FR DePaul                    7.73                   7 
 13 Hearn, Hanna              FR Eastern Mich              7.75                   6 
 14 Frank, Danielle           FR Eastern Illi              7.76                   3  7.753
 14 Hunter, Jemeila           FR Bowling Gree              7.76                   3  7.758
 16 Mitchell, Krystal         SR Central Stat              7.77                   2 
 17 Wright, Jami              SR Southern Wes              7.79                   5 
 18 Hew, Britney              SR Northern Ill              7.79                   3 
 19 Draper, Reghan            FR Central Mich              7.80                   2 
 20 Francis, Zaria            JR Cal Poly Pom              7.80                   6 
 21 Beugre, Michele           SO Southern Wes              7.82                   4 
 22 Sumrall, Makayla          FR Wayne State               7.83                   5 
 23 Sebree, Tamerah           JR Wingate                   7.83                   4 
 24 Lawrence, Denee'          SR Loyola (Ill.              7.84                   7 
 25 Ross, Iyanna              SO Bowling Gree              7.86                   4 
 26 Vann-Scott, Marthea       SO Oakland                   7.86                   3 
 27 Benton, Brenea            FR Oakland                   7.87                   1 
 28 Jackson, Kyri             SR Detroit Merc              7.87                   5 
 29 Napoleon, Ryanne          SO Cal Poly Pom              7.87                   1 
 30 Edwards-House, Jakara     JR Milwaukee                 7.88                   5 
 31 Brewer, Doneasha          JR Indiana Tech              7.90                   1 
 32 Deveaux, Antonishka       JR Indiana Tech              7.90                   2 
 33 Walbrook, Sarah           FR Michigan Sta              7.91                   2 
 33 Coleman, Vivica           SO Eastern Illi              7.91                   5 
 35 Amarteifio, Remy          SR Northern Ill              7.94                   6  7.934
 35 Richard, Brianna          SO Bowling Gree              7.94                   6  7.931
 37 Uscila, Bella             SO DePaul                    7.95                   6 
 38 Greene, Ryan              SO Cal St. Los               7.96                   4 
 39 Benson, Kelani            SO Unattached                7.97                   2 
 40 Kroll, Lauren             JR Loyola (Ill.              7.97                   6 
 41 Faircloth, Aryianna       FR Concordia (C              7.99                   7 
 42 Adeyemi, Halimat          SR Concordia (C              7.99                   3 
 43 Alarie, Lauren            JR Northern Mic              8.02                   3 
 44 Scott, Jacqueline         SO Indiana Tech              8.02                   4 
 45 Bailey, Ally              JR Purdue Fort               8.06                   5 
 46 Setsuda, Elizabeth        SO Lake Superio              8.07                   5 
 47 Phillips, Jaiden          SO Cal St. San               8.09                   7 
 48 Anderson, Jyana           FR Eastern Illi              8.12                   2 
 49 Majors, Kenyae            JR Northern Ill              8.15                   3 
 50 Newkirk, Trelyn           FR Eastern Illi              8.18                   6 
 51 Ivy, Hannah               SO Bradley                   8.20                   2 
 52 Maw, Hayley               FR Alaska Ancho              8.22                   7 
 53 Umali, Soren              JR Bradley                   8.54                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.43  2017        Angela Ritter, Grand Valley                 
                 7.47  D2A Divison II Auto
                 7.67  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  7.67
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cartwright, Denish  FR Central Stat              7.48 D2P              
  2 Davis, Alyson       FR Eastern Mich              7.53 D2P              
  3 Floyd, Angelica     JR Grand Valley              7.55 D2P              
  4 Matthias, Darria    SO Academy of A              7.60 D2P              
  5 Nevels, Savannah    JR Bowling Gree              7.63 D2P              
  6 Droughn, Valexsia   JR Cal St. Los               7.65 D2P              
  7 Carroll, Tori       FR DePaul                    7.69                  
  8 Smith, Jazmyn       SO Northern Ill              7.73                  
  9 Terry, Sha'londa    JR Indiana Tech              7.78                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
                24.06  D2A Divison II Auto
                24.82  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  24.82
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry, Alexis       JR San Francisc             24.16 D2P               1 
  2 Matthias, Darria    SO Academy of A             24.43 D2P               2 
  3 Cartwright, Denish  FR Central Stat             24.49 D2P               4 
  4 Wright, Jami        SR Southern Wes             24.52 D2P               2 
  5 Nevels, Savannah    JR Bowling Gree             24.56 D2P               4 
  6 Gibson, Keypathwa   JR Eastern Mich             24.58 D2P               3 
  7 Ganther, Kolby      SR Eastern Mich             24.59 D2P               4 
  8 Fields, Ayana       FR Cal Poly Pom             24.59 D2P               1 
  9 Walker, Kiersten    JR DePaul                   24.66 D2P               1 
 10 Draper, Ryen        JR Bowling Gree             24.76 D2P               2 
 11 Hunter, Jemeila     FR Bowling Gree             24.81 D2P               7 
 12 Cernej-Garcia, Tif  SO Eastern Mich             24.82 D2P               5 
 13 Minkue Meye, Ombre  JR Academy of A             24.89                   1 
 14 Frank, Danielle     FR Eastern Illi             24.90                   7 
 15 Deveaux, Antonishk  JR Indiana Tech             24.91                   5 
 16 Beugre, Michele     SO Southern Wes             24.92                   2 
 17 Kollore, Akiya      FR Eastern Illi             24.96                  12 
 18 Mckelvy, Tamea      JR Michigan Sta             24.99                   8 
 19 Rayford, Tamia      JR Southwest Ba             25.03                   4 
 20 Gardner, Chanel     SR Oakland                  25.05                   4 
 21 Avila, Malia        JR Concordia (C             25.06                   5 
 22 Wallace, Debra      SO Northwood (M             25.09                   2 
 23 Lewis, Kaitlyn      SO Northern Ill             25.11                   6 
 24 Armstrong, Kayla    JR Concordia Un             25.23                   3 
 25 Ross, Iyanna        SO Bowling Gree             25.23                   6 
 26 Prince, Tamia       SR Concordia (C             25.24                   1 
 27 Scott, Jacqueline   SO Indiana Tech             25.25                   4 
 28 Amarteifio, Remy    SR Northern Ill             25.26                   6 
 29 Gazaway, Angel      SO Eastern Mich             25.26                   7 
 30 Brewer, Doneasha    JR Indiana Tech             25.31                   3 
 31 Harris, Grace       SR Northern Ill             25.32                   9 
 32 Jones, Jahnetta     FR Northern Ill             25.36                   5 
 33 Walbrook, Sarah     FR Michigan Sta             25.37                   7 
 34 Rucker, Taylor      SO Western Mich             25.38                   8 
 35 Zastrow, Abbey      JR Eastern Mich             25.39                   7 
 36 McDonald, Aliyah    SO Wayne State              25.39                  10 
 37 Lawrence, Denee'    SR Loyola (Ill.             25.40                  10 
 38 Draper, Reghan      FR Central Mich             25.42                   6 
 39 Brasseur, Bo        SR Western Illi             25.42                   9 
 40 Terry, Sha'londa    JR Indiana Tech             25.47                   5 
 41 Mullins, Taylor        Unattached               25.48                  10 
 42 Johnson, Chasady    FR DePaul                   25.50                  13 
 43 Hew, Britney        SR Northern Ill             25.51                   6 
 44 Bailey, Ally        JR Purdue Fort              25.61                   8 
 45 Mansavage, Arianna  SO Marquette                25.68                  12 
 46 Copeland, Destiny   SO Indiana Tech             25.72                  14 
 47 Eby, Jessica        JR Grand Valley             25.72                   9 
 48 Onwuzurukie, Myche  SO Southern Wes             25.73                   8 
 49 Luedy, Morgan       JR Cornerstone              25.79                  10 
 50 Hoffman, Olivia     SO Cedarville               25.80                  14 
 51 Alven, Jakarri      FR Aquinas                  25.82                  10 
 52 Davis, Cheyanne     SO Ashland                  25.85                  11 
 53 Lane, Kaylee        FR Southern Ind             25.87                   8 
 54 Gaiters, Jazzlynn   SO Bowling Gree             25.87                  12 
 55 Foreman, Tauja      JR Western Mich             25.88                  13 
 56 Adeyemi, Halimat    SR Concordia (C             25.89                   8 
 57 Kroll, Lauren       JR Loyola (Ill.             25.89                   9 
 58 Mitchell, Krystal   SR Central Stat             25.97                   6 
 59 Girolami, Savannah  SR Purdue Fort              25.98                  14 
 60 Coleman, Vivica     SO Eastern Illi             26.01                  13 
 61 Sebree, Tamerah     JR Wingate                  26.06                   9 
 62 Napoleon, Ryanne    SO Cal Poly Pom             26.10                  11 
 63 Creamer, Macy       FR Ashland                  26.19                  13 
 64 Marchan, Breanne    SR Marquette                26.20                   5 
 65 Wilson, Simone      JR Concordia Un             26.27                  13 
 66 Jackson, Da'Jahnae  FR Cal St. Los              26.30                  14 
 67 Aldana, Esther      SO DePaul                   26.32                  11 
 68 Anderson, Jyana     FR Eastern Illi             26.33                  12 
 69 Person, Madi        FR Saint Louis              26.34                  11 
 69 Iverson, Morgan     SO Eastern Mich             26.34                  12 
 71 Goings, Monique     SO Indiana Tech             26.43                  13 
 72 Julian, Sierra      FR Cal St. San              26.43                   9 
 73 Daniels, Tyra       SR Central Mich             26.44                  11 
 74 Moonin, Kennedy     FR Indiana Tech             26.93                  12 
 75 Ayala, Toni         FR Cal St. San              26.96                  10 
 76 Benson, Kelani      SO Unattached               27.19                  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 54.13  2020        Nicole Sreenan, Grand Valley                
                54.32  D2A Divison II Auto
                56.53  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  56.53
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sreenan, Nicole     JR Grand Valley             53.80 D2A               1 
  2 Henry, Alexis       JR San Francisc             54.25 D2A               1 
  3 Dowd, Erin          SR Western Mich             54.53 D2P               1 
  4 Walker, Kiersten    JR DePaul                   55.10 D2P               1 
  5 Gibson, Keypathwa   JR Eastern Mich             55.55 D2P               3 
  6 Cernej-Garcia, Tif  SO Eastern Mich             55.69 D2P               2 
  7 Draper, Ryen        JR Bowling Gree             55.70 D2P               3 
  8 Harris, Grace       SR Northern Ill             55.72 D2P               4 
  8 Lewis, Kaitlyn      SO Northern Ill             55.72 D2P               2 
 10 Fields, Ayana       FR Cal Poly Pom             55.98 D2P               2 
 11 Yingst, Maddi       JR Ashland                  56.21 D2P               4 
 12 Atlas, Tylantiss    SO Alaska Ancho             56.24 D2P               4 
 13 Hawkins, Latavia    JR Academy of A             56.44 D2P               1 
 14 Armstrong, Kayla    JR Concordia Un             56.54                   2 
 15 Hoffman, Olivia     SO Cedarville               56.90                   6 
 16 Mansavage, Arianna  SO Marquette                57.20                   2 
 17 Lane, Kaylee        FR Southern Ind             57.32                   3 
 18 Zastrow, Abbey      JR Eastern Mich             57.33                   4 
 19 Curtis, Neshay      SR Northern Ill             57.37                   6 
 20 Beulla, Sarah       SR Grand Valley             57.39                   4 
 21 Chimbaru, Rutendo   JR DePaul                   57.39                   5 
 22 Ries, Marie         SR Alaska Ancho             57.42                   3 
 23 Barlow, Nala        SO Michigan Sta             57.50                  10 
 24 Hergert, Madison    JR Concordia (C             57.56                   6 
 25 Miller, Rachel      JR Ashland                  57.62                   9 
 26 Johnson, Zakiya     FR Eastern Illi             57.71                  10 
 27 Moody, Kayla        FR Indiana Tech             57.71                   5 
 28 Hunt, Tyra          SO Michigan Sta             57.73                  10 
 29 Okwaramoi, Juru     FR Marquette                57.88                   6 
 30 Wilson, Simone      JR Concordia Un             58.05                   8 
 31 McLemore, Jasmine   SR Western Mich             58.08                  10 
 32 McGrady, Destinee   SO Indiana Tech             58.15                   6 
 33 Reyna-Padilla, Ash  SR Bellarmine               58.25                   5 
 34 Cossio, Gabriela    FR Miami (Ohio)             58.26                   7 
 35 Bryant, Alex        SR Western Mich             58.44                   9 
 36 Gaiters, Jazzlynn   SO Bowling Gree             58.44                   5 
 37 Long, Sierra        SO Western Illi             58.80                   9 
 38 Wright, Taylor      FR Eastern Illi             58.84                   9 
 39 Moya, Janeth        SR Cal St. Los              58.89                  11 
 40 Shoemaker, Hannah   FR Bowling Gree             58.90                   8 
 41 Watts, Mary         SO Indianapolis             59.00                  10 
 42 Fisher, Cameryn     SO Indiana Tech             59.15                   6 
 43 Williams, Jayden    SO Central Mich             59.23                   7 
 44 Maslowski, Gabby    SR Miami (Ohio)             59.31                   8 
 45 Jones, Jahnetta     FR Northern Ill             59.32                   5 
 46 Jenkins, Cierra     SO Indiana Tech             59.36                   7 
 47 Clasen, Abbey       JR Grand Valley             59.37                  11 
 48 Olapade, Olaide     FR Indiana Tech             59.45                   7 
 49 Francis, Emma       FR Central Mich             59.60                  11 
 50 Smith, Asia         FR Grand Valley             59.64                   8 
 51 Martin, Maddie      JR Milwaukee                59.67                   9 
 52 Meyer, Michelle     JR Milwaukee                59.72                   9 
 53 Braden, Dericka     JR Cal St. Los              59.79                  11 
 54 Evans, Haven        FR Indiana Tech           1:00.46                   8 
 55 Kimes, Andee        FR Grand Valley           1:00.67                  11 
 56 Roach, Anna         FR Bowling Gree           1:00.68                  10 
 57 Ingram, Isabel      SO DePaul                 1:00.81                   7 
 58 Vidad, Joei         FR Alaska Ancho           1:00.83                   8 
 59 Suggs, Keina        SR Bradley                1:00.96                  11 
 60 Stuart, Laura       SO Bradley                1:01.07                   7 
 61 Ivy, Hannah         SO Bradley                1:04.81                   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:28.84  2/8/2019    Rachael Walters, Grand Valley             
Big Meet Rec: B 1:28.84  2/8/2019    Rachael Walters, Grand Valley             
    GVSU Rec: G 1:28.84  2019        Rachael Walters, Grand Valley             
 KFSC Record: K 1:28.84  2/8/2019    Rachael Walters, Grand Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franks, Doshawn           SR Indiana Tech           1:34.91   1 
  2 VacaGuzman, Nicole           Bolivia                1:35.03   1 
  3 Isom, Kayla               JR Illinois-Chi           1:35.52   1 
  4 Sorokin, Amanda           SR Cornerstone            1:35.81   1 
  5 Gostomski, Abigail        SO Roberts Wesl           1:36.01   2 
  6 Pazman, Elena             FR Miami (Ohio)           1:36.05   1 
  7 Noone, Emily              SO Marquette              1:36.32   1 
  8 Floyd, Analis             SR Unattached             1:36.40   2 
  9 Rathwell, Haley           SO Michigan Sta           1:37.08   1 
 10 Mayforth, Celina          JR St. Francis            1:37.21   1 
 11 Mercado, Ana              FR Cal St. San            1:37.30   5 
 12 Smith, Maryjane           JR Cal St. Dom.           1:37.37   4 
 13 Grant, Jordan             JR Miami (Ohio)           1:37.60   2 
 14 Mandelke, Madi            SO Central Mich           1:37.64   2 
 15 Flood, Mary Rose          SO Marquette              1:37.70   2 
 16 Glover, Kennedey          JR Toledo                 1:37.75   5 
 17 Barefield, Makayla        FR St. Francis            1:37.81   4 
 18 Groves, Makaila           FR Purdue Fort            1:38.16   2 
 19 Bruno, Eva                JR St. Francis            1:38.22   3 
 20 Tranchitella, Hailey      JR Western Illi           1:39.12   3 
 21 Lombardo, Alexis          SR Indiana Tech           1:39.34   3 
 22 VanOrder, Mara            SR Cornerstone            1:39.60   4 
 23 Rieger, Louisa            SR Eastern Illi           1:39.62   6 
 24 Chavira, Bri              FR Cal St. San            1:39.86   4 
 25 Iverson, Morgan           SO Eastern Mich           1:40.16   4 
 26 Monson, Jordan            FR Saint Louis            1:40.31   3 
 27 Navarrete, Veronica       JR St. Francis            1:40.48   6 
 28 Sayle, Jenna              FR Miami (Ohio)           1:40.53   2 
 29 Keith, Sophia             SR Eastern Illi           1:40.77   5 
 30 Sanchez, Angie            FR Indiana Tech           1:40.87   5 
 31 Burgess, Erika            SO DePaul                 1:41.57   4 
 32 Gardiner, Kalina          SR Marquette              1:41.90   3 
 33 Fowler, Kendra            FR Unattached             1:41.95   4 
 34 Davis, Alexa              SO Central Mich           1:42.05   5 
 35 Delgado, Delilah          SO Calumet-St.            1:42.32   3 
 36 Koetsier, Katlyn          JR Cornerstone            1:42.57   3 
 37 Tait, Ashlyn              FR Unattached             1:43.61   2 
 38 Heller, Becca             SR Wisconsin Lu           1:43.69   6 
 39 Morales, Lauren           FR Purdue Fort            1:43.76   4 
 40 Bush, Lindsay             FR Eastern Mich           1:43.79   3 
 41 Mauzer, Stephanie         FR Marquette              1:43.97   6 
 42 Rothert, Lily             JR Indiana Tech           1:44.29   4 
 43 Langdon, Brayden          FR Purdue Fort            1:44.83   5 
 44 Johnston, Alex            JR Loyola (Ill.           1:45.28   6 
 45 Smith, Kenzie             FR Purdue Fort            1:45.66   3 
 46 Jones, Lauryn             SR Cal St. Dom.           1:45.95   6 
 47 Taylor, Nyla              SO Unattached             1:46.03   6 
 48 Fredericks, Sandra        SO Cornerstone            1:46.80   6 
 49 Knepp, Chloe              FR Vincennes              1:47.09   5 
 50 Kirby, Kate               SO Alaska Ancho           1:48.92   7 
 51 Taylor, Brittany          FR Alaska Ancho           1:49.21   7 
 52 Cruz, Stephanie           SR St. Francis            1:49.83   6 
 53 Pharr, Kryschiana         JR Cal St. Dom.           1:51.08   7 
 54 Panzella, Elyse           SO St. Francis            1:51.09   6 
 55 Smith, Lari               JR Cal St. Dom.           1:52.62   7 
 56 Myers, Argnae             SR Cal St. Dom.           1:52.78   7 
 57 Pryor, Nautica            SO Cal St. Dom.           1:54.89   7 
 58 Wisek, Keara              SO Calumet-St.            1:56.58   5 
 59 Zeferino, Marina          SO Cal St. Dom.           1:58.72   7 
 60 Majewski, Sarah           FR Purdue Fort            1:59.82   7 
 61 Angulo, Karla             SR Cal St. Dom.           2:01.84   7 
 62 Parrish, Tia              SR Cal St. Dom.           2:05.53   7 
 63 Pickens, Michelle         SR Cal St. Dom.           2:08.78   7 
 -- Nelson, Zakiyaa           SO Cal St. Dom.               SCR     
 -- Buck, Sophia              FR Purdue Fort                SCR     
 -- Kayser, Elana             SO Purdue Fort                SCR     
 -- Lister, Arrianna          FR Cal St. Dom.               SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.09  2019        Rachael Walters, Grand Valley             
                2:08.20  D2A Divison II Auto
                2:14.07  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.07
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cleyet-Merle, Bere  JR Indianapolis           2:06.80 D2A               1 
  2 Hernandez, Yasmine  JR Csu-Pueblo             2:09.09 D2P               1 
  3 Lissichkina, Varva  SR Akron                  2:09.09 D2P               1 
  4 Ludge, Allie        SR Grand Valley           2:09.71 D2P               1 
  5 Lehotay, Andra      SR Walsh                  2:09.74 D2P               1 
  6 Pedzinski, Emily    SR Unattached             2:11.51 D2P               1 
  7 Bultemeyer, Evie    JR Trine                  2:11.96 D2P               1 
  8 Cvancara, Ruth      JR Alaska Ancho           2:12.28 D2P               1 
  9 Fuerst, Morgan      JR Saginaw Vall           2:13.29 D2P               3 
 10 Fountain, Emma      FR Central Mich           2:13.57 D2P               4 
 11 Al- Nasrallah, Dan  SR Unattached             2:14.10                   3 
 12 Sormain, Juliane    JR Western Mich           2:14.41                   2 
 13 Moravec, Emma       JR Marquette              2:14.51                   1 
 14 Cashdollar, Lorie   SO DePaul                 2:14.58                   2 
 15 McLaughlin, Molly   FR Grand Valley           2:14.91                   3 
 16 Havon, Alexa        FR DePaul                 2:15.10                   2 
 17 Wheeler, Chevonne   SO Eastern Mich           2:15.30                   3 
 18 Hess, Haley         SR Akron                  2:15.50                   2 
 19 Hansen, Riley       SO Milwaukee              2:15.56                   4 
 19 Garcia, Clarissa    SO Cal St. San            2:15.56                   2 
 21 DeJoie, Lizzie      JR DePaul                 2:15.61                   4 
 22 Heimlich, Makenna   FR Akron                  2:16.04                   2 
 23 Schurr, Carissa     JR Ferris State           2:16.74                   3 
 24 Rynard, Ashley      SR Texas Luther           2:16.95                   2 
 25 Du Bois, Paige      SR Northern Mic           2:16.96                   4 
 26 Fowler, Trinity     FR Bowling Gree           2:17.48                   4 
 27 Oler, Destini       SO Ashland                2:17.49                   3 
 28 Crouch, Abby        SR Grand Valley           2:17.57                   2 
 29 Hastings, Margaret  JR DePaul                 2:17.68                   3 
 30 King, Remmi         FR Michigan Sta           2:17.85                   5 
 31 Macadam, Ines       FR Tiffin                 2:18.27                   5 
 32 Elder, Sabrina      SO Iupui                  2:18.94                   5 
 33 Short, Arianna      SO Eastern Mich           2:19.14                   4 
 34 Rettelle, Maija     SO Central Mich           2:19.29                   3 
 35 Morales, Rebecca    SO Cal St. Los            2:19.41                   5 
 36 Irish, Chloe        JR Eastern Illi           2:19.49                   4 
 37 Hassan, Titi        SO Illinois-Chi           2:19.85                   4 
 38 Ritsema, Haley      SR Western Mich           2:20.46                   4 
 39 Harris, Rebecca     JR Cal St. Los            2:21.43                   5 
 40 Sheldon, Breanna    FR Eastern Illi           2:22.81                   5 
 41 Palmer, Mikkaela    FR Northern Ill           2:24.86                   5 
 42 Bartlett, Brynn     JR Northern Ill           2:25.25                   5 
 43 Iler, Tess          JR Michigan Sta           2:25.27                   5 
 44 Hakala, Natalie     SR Concordia (C           2:25.60                   5 
 -- Nesbitt, Sydney        Unattached                 DNF                   3 
 -- Clasen, Abbey       JR Grand Valley               DNF                   2 
 -- Crofoot, Kara       FR Unattached                 SCR                     
 -- Shroda, Madison     SO Grand Valley               SCR                     
 -- Westfall, Katherin  FR Grand Valley               SCR                     
 -- Sweeney, Rachel     JR Cedarville                 SCR                     
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:34.28  2015        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    GVSU Rec: G 4:39.34  2020        Allie Ludge, Grand Valley                 
                4:45.17  D2A Divison II Auto
                4:58.73  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.73
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Streff, Hailey      JR Csu-Pueblo             4:52.44 D2P               1 
  2 Bultemeyer, Evie    JR Trine                  4:53.27 D2P               1 
  3 Jeptoo, Nancy       SO Alaska Ancho           4:54.29 D2P               1 
  4 Shuble, Katerina    FR Bowling Gree           4:54.47 D2P               1 
  5 Fry, McKenna        SO Miami (Ohio)           4:54.58 D2P               1 
  6 Novak, Natalia      FR Academy of A           4:55.59 D2P               1 
  7 Bailey, Lauren      JR Indianapolis           4:55.75 D2P               1 
  8 Hess, Haley         SR Akron                  4:55.95 D2P               1 
  9 Gurko, Elizabeth    SO Akron                  4:58.40 D2P               1 
 10 Baftiri, Sabrina    JR St. Francis            5:00.33                   1 
 11 Perry, Kailee       FR Bowling Gree           5:00.95                   1 
 12 Jacklich, Kayla     SO Stanislaus S           5:00.97                   1 
 13 Czarnecki, Heather  JR Oakland                5:01.10                   1 
 14 Linn, Claire        SR Miami (Ohio)           5:01.86                   1 
 15 Foley, Emily        JR Marquette              5:02.12                   2 
 16 Esarco, Gloria      JR Illinois-Spr           5:02.78                   2 
 17 Lawrence, Stevie    FR Queens (N.C.           5:02.80                   2 
 18 Riley, Gwynne       FR Hillsdale              5:03.44                   2 
 19 Scarton, Lindsey    JR Akron                  5:03.87                   1 
 20 Jochims, Kate       FR Marquette              5:04.23                   2 
 21 Blanco, Ruth        FR Stanislaus S           5:04.26                   2 
 22 James, Annalise     FR Western Mich           5:04.68                   2 
 23 Greer, Sarah        FR Loyola (Ill.           5:05.24                   2 
 24 Neiheisel, Lauren   SO Marquette              5:05.55                   2 
 25 Arellano, Allyson   JR Queens (N.C.           5:05.62                   2 
 26 Diekema, Katie      SR Unattached             5:06.13                   2 
 27 Kasitz, Gillian     JR Queens (N.C.           5:06.29                   2 
 28 Heimlich, Makenna   FR Akron                  5:06.87                   1 
 29 Vitou, Katie        SO Miami (Ohio)           5:07.71                   2 
 30 Duffey, Karenna     FR Michigan Sta           5:08.24                   3 
 31 McDonough, Marina   JR Cal St. San            5:08.44                   3 
 32 Beebe, Nicole       SR Western Illi           5:08.55                   2 
 33 Thrush, Taylor      SR Ferris State           5:08.71                   4 
 34 Heeringa, Sadie     SO Calvin                 5:08.97                   3 
 35 Herod, Kendall      JR Stanislaus S           5:08.98                   4 
 36 Adgate, Tannah      SR Aquinas                5:09.10                   3 
 37 Vining, Emily       FR Toledo                 5:09.19                   1 
 38 Webster, Madison    FR Queens (N.C.           5:09.58                   3 
 39 Sweeney, Rachel     JR Cedarville             5:09.96                   3 
 40 McGee, Abigail      JR Minot State            5:10.51                   2 
 41 Stefanek, Johannah  SR Ashland                5:11.38                   3 
 42 Carr, Sarah         FR Eastern Illi           5:11.59                   4 
 43 Miller, Alexis         PlayMakers             5:11.76                   3 
 44 Mack, Mercer        SR Northern Ill           5:11.84                   5 
 45 Dalrymple, Elizabe  FR Unattached             5:11.88                   4 
 46 Mendoza, Jocelyne   SR Eastern Illi           5:12.18                   5 
 47 Jaramillo, Natalie  SR Illinois-Chi           5:12.31                   5 
 48 Harper, Violet      FR DePaul                 5:12.62                   4 
 49 Martella, Cameron   FR Wayne State            5:12.65                   3 
 50 Brittain, Chloe     SO Trine                  5:12.86                   4 
 51 Joyce, Aisling      JR Bradley                5:12.95                   4 
 52 Longley, Elise      JR Northern Mic           5:12.98                   4 
 53 Mango, Amber        SO Hillsdale              5:13.29                   5 
 54 Borowiak, Olivia    FR DePaul                 5:13.62                   4 
 55 Feitz, Sara         FR Concordia (C           5:13.80                   5 
 56 Holahan, Allison    JR Bowling Gree           5:14.11                   3 
 57 Soehnlen, Kacee     SO Walsh                  5:14.30                   4 
 58 Norman, Grace       SR Cedarville             5:14.33                   2 
 59 Conroy, Taylor      SR St. Francis            5:14.79                   3 
 60 Gabriel, Camryn     FR Grand Valley           5:15.00                   3 
 61 Orr, Olivia         FR Loyola (Ill.           5:15.18                   3 
 62 Mercado, Luz        FR Cal St. San            5:15.19                   4 
 63 Laurenzana, Renee   JR Cal St. San            5:15.25                   4 
 64 Hanson, Whitney     FR Minot State            5:15.52                   5 
 65 Nesbitt, Sydney        Unattached             5:15.88                   4 
 66 Lesher, Amelia      SO Bradley                5:16.37                   2 
 67 Hutchinson, Kylie   JR Ferris State           5:17.12                   5 
 68 Adams, Megan        SO Eastern Illi           5:17.16                   5 
 69 Pickering, Courtne  SR DePaul                 5:17.59                   3 
 70 Garcia Arias, Ana   JR Central Mich           5:17.81                   5 
 71 Buckstaff, Anna     JR Marquette              5:18.62                   4 
 72 Brickley, Zoe       FR Wingate                5:18.94                   5 
 73 Paradis, Jori       FR Concordia (C           5:19.53                   5 
 74 Morales, Rebecca    SO Cal St. Los            5:19.54                   4 
 75 Aalberts, Megan     JR Bowling Gree           5:21.55                   4 
 76 Seifert, Lexi       SO Eastern Mich           5:22.43                   4 
 77 Kwiatkowski, Riley  JR Toledo                 5:22.66                   3 
 78 Cavanaugh, Maggie   JR Northern Ill           5:30.28                   5 
 79 Planck, Emma        SO Bradley                5:31.52                   5 
 80 Hanson, Samantha    JR Michigan Sta           5:32.15                   5 
 81 Fisher, Abby        SR Eastern Illi           5:33.11                   5 
 82 Virgo, Sarah        SR Northern Ill           6:01.72                   5 
 -- Oprean, Tina        SR Unattached                 SCR                     
 -- Murphy, Katelyn     JR Iupui                      SCR                     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 8:59.44  2016        Leah O'Connor, adidas                     
Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:18.04  2020        Allie Ludge, Grand Valley                 
                9:28.76  D2A Divison II Auto
                9:58.07  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  9:58.07
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Comastri, Jennifer  JR Southern Ind           9:34.25 D2P               1 
  2 Morales, Clarissa   SR Stanislaus S           9:35.31 D2P               1 
  3 Groeber, Hanna      SR Grand Valley           9:36.52 D2P               1 
  4 Akin, Emily         SO Miami (Ohio)           9:38.95 D2P               1 
  5 Andrews, Mackenzie   0 Unattached             9:39.37 D2P               1 
  6 Adriaens, Noelle    FR Unattached             9:41.09 D2P               1 
  7 Parsons, Stefanie   JR Edinboro               9:41.92 D2P               1 
  8 Curtis-Collins, Ma  JR Malone                 9:42.23 D2P               2 
  9 Forsyth, Anne       SO Unattached             9:42.32 D2P               1 
 10 Graber, Natalie     FR Grand Valley           9:45.26 D2P               1 
 11 O'Malley, Klaudia   FR Grand Valley           9:47.93 D2P               1 
 12 Gockley, Jessica    JR Grand Valley           9:49.39 D2P               1 
 13 Hanson, Mary        SR Marquette              9:51.03 D2P               1 
 14 Rowan, Grace        SR Eastern Illi           9:51.14 D2P               1 
 15 Carlson, Lindsey    JR Eastern Illi           9:52.24 D2P               2 
 16 Sherman, Stephanie  SR Toledo                 9:53.38 D2P               2 
 17 Distelrath, Madiso  JR Eastern Mich           9:54.84 D2P               2 
 18 Simms, Kathleen     FR Loyola (Ill.           9:56.51 D2P               1 
 19 Bouma, Nicole       JR Csu-Pueblo             9:57.73 D2P               1 
 20 Hanish, Mica        JR Allegheny              9:59.18                   3 
 21 Schneider, Maggie   JR Oakland                9:59.38                   2 
 22 Scarton, Lindsey    JR Akron                  9:59.80                   2 
 23 Gostomski, Bailey   SO Roberts Wesl           9:59.83                   2 
 24 Knoll, Allie        SR Eastern Mich           9:59.92                   2 
 25 Maurais, Rita       SR Loyola (Ill.          10:00.45                   1 
 26 Pfrimmer, Kendall   SO Marquette             10:01.10                   2 
 27 Pietrocarlo, Hope   JR Edinboro              10:03.04                   3 
 28 Murphy, Katelyn     JR Iupui                 10:03.22                   1 
 29 Doucette, Katie     FR Western Colo          10:03.52                   1 
 30 Altmayer, McKenzie  JR Bradley               10:04.07                   1 
 31 Lewis, Arena        SR Hillsdale             10:04.33                   2 
 32 Murrin, Anneka      SO Loyola (Ill.          10:04.47                   1 
 33 Valdivia, Tessa     FR Southwest Ba          10:04.81                   2 
 34 Riaño Aransay, Car  FR Miami (Ohio)          10:05.37                   2 
 35 Burns, Emily        FR Milwaukee             10:06.19                   3 
 36 Beckmann, Lauren    SO Central Mich          10:06.76                   3 
 37 Boyd, Maddy         FR Central Mich          10:08.92                   3 
 38 Depies, Maryssa     JR Hillsdale             10:09.35                   2 
 39 Keiser, Jenna       JR Saginaw Vall          10:10.98                   2 
 40 Servin, Araseli     JR Cal Poly Pom          10:12.23                   3 
 41 Fowler, Sarah          Unattached            10:13.62                   2 
 42 McDonnell, Sophia   FR Unattached            10:13.95                   2 
 43 Atkins, Sara        JR Northern Ill          10:17.14                   3 
 44 Bushue, Kate        JR Eastern Illi          10:18.12                   3 
 45 Strauss, Lily       FR Bradley               10:18.25                   3 
 46 Kendell, Claire     SO Michigan Sta          10:19.08                   3 
 47 Gurko, Elizabeth    SO Akron                 10:19.76                   2 
 48 Altvater, Shayna    FR Unattached            10:20.22                   3 
 49 Vining, Madeline    FR Toledo                10:22.05                   3 
 50 Murphy, Christina   SR Madonna               10:23.96                   3 
 51 Milovanovic, Mihaj  FR Loyola (Ill.          10:25.45                   3 
 52 Mejia, Teresa       SO Illinois-Chi          10:37.43                   3 
 53 Flanagan, Avani     JR Eastern Illi          10:39.46                   3 
 54 Krupp, Courtney     FR Michigan Sta          10:40.64                   3 
 55 Linzmeier, Annika   FR Michigan Sta          10:41.89                   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gebhardt, Aasha           SO Roberts Wesl          18:10.28  
  2 Wade, Bailey              SR Concordia (C          18:21.54  
  3 Malon, Madison            FR Northern Mic          18:23.54  
  4 George, Kathleen          JR Madonna               18:24.35  
  5 Bakken, Katherine         FR St. Francis           18:24.46  
  6 Georgelin, Laura          JR Cal St. San           18:26.03  
  7 Westall, Julia            SO Malone                18:26.12  
  8 Sass, Emily               JR Milwaukee             18:27.56  
  9 Dionne, Ashley            JR Roberts Wesl          18:29.71  
 10 Maletich, Grace           SR St. Xavier            18:31.07  
 11 Potter, Kathy             FR Purdue Fort           18:33.44  
 12 Rhem, Hannah              FR Cedarville            18:34.14  
 13 Suttles, Morgan           SO Illinois-Spr          18:34.18  
 14 Markel, Morgan            JR Oakland               18:36.51  
 15 Duffing, Katelyn          FR Wayne State           18:37.26  
 16 Posthuma, Morgan          SR Davenport             18:38.46  
 17 Lampert, Ally             JR Bradley               18:39.67  
 18 Pappas, Lauren            FR Marquette             18:40.71  
 19 McNamee, Rebecca          JR Western Mich          18:42.41  
 20 Yarema, Charlene          FR Wayne State           18:45.06  
 21 Bolich, Sophie            SR Marquette             18:46.26  
 22 Boatright, Paige          JR Iupui                 18:47.54  
 23 Moore, Sammie             SR Bellarmine            18:51.33  
 24 Viscounte, Alyssa         SO Walsh                 18:53.97  
 25 Nieuwkoop, Haley          FR Cornerstone           18:54.39  
 26 Throne, Lexi              SO Illinois-Spr          19:00.06  
 27 Chandler, Olivia          SO Eastern Mich          19:02.55  
 28 Jorgens, Lexie            FR Central Mich          19:04.12  
 29 Martin, Carissa           JR Saginaw Vall          19:06.55  
 30 Elgren, Maret             SO DePaul                19:13.46  
 31 Moreno, Meagan            FR Vincennes             19:15.50  
 32 Loucks, Hannah            SO Ferris State          19:34.40  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #6
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 15:42.31  2015        Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B 16:14.00  2/8/2019    Abby Nichols, Ohio State                 
    GVSU Rec: G 16:01.53  2016        Kendra Foley, Grand Valley               
                16:30.76  D2A Divison II Auto
                17:27.17  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  17:27.17
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Madison           FR Milwaukee             18:29.33                  
  2 Ward, Taylor              SR Msurc                 18:30.24                  
  3 Laplander, Erin              Unattached            18:32.18                  
  4 Miller, Jocelyn           SO Malone                18:35.92                  
  5 Kline, Kara               SO Indiana Tech          18:39.49                  
  6 Perez, Marissa            JR Lubbock Chri          18:39.90                  
  6 Newman, Hayley            SR Indiana Tech          18:39.90                  
  8 VandePol, Olivia          JR Western Mich          18:43.54                  
  9 Franco, Andrea            JR Minot State           18:43.83                  
 10 Deitering, Paige          SO Ferris State          18:44.00                  
 11 Thomsen, Alexa            SO Illinois-Spr          18:45.32                  
 12 Jarema, Courtney          FR Oakland               18:45.44                  
 13 McCulloch, Megan          FR Albion                18:46.89                  
 14 Wozniak, Katherine        SO Northwood (M          18:52.75                  
 15 Shoemaker, Annika         FR Cornerstone           18:54.24                  
 16 Langworthy, Meghan        FR Northern Mic          18:58.20                  
 17 Dugger, Kelsey            SO Indianapolis          18:59.54                  
 18 Spadlowski, Elita         JR Elmhurst              19:00.35                  
 19 Clausen, Emily            JR Elmhurst              19:12.34                  
 20 Ray, Hannah               FR Marquette             19:13.42                  
 21 Childress, Kenna          FR Albion                19:22.19                  
 22 Winiarski, Brynne         SO Calvin                19:26.71                  
 23 Goetz, April              JR Western Illi          19:29.96                  
 24 Topolinski, Amelia        FR Ferris State          19:35.16                  
 25 Mathews, Elyse            SO Western Illi          19:35.95                  
 26 Rhodes, Katie             SO Southern Ind          19:36.32                  
 27 Sinnaeve, Lauren          FR Ferris State          19:41.63                  
 28 Schroer, Emma             SR Calvin                19:57.42                  
 -- Stamm, Hanna              SO Indianapolis               SCR                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bareikis, Jane               Unattached            16:47.46  
  2 Mejia, Cynthia            SR Stanislaus S          16:52.28  
  3 Smith, Kelli              SR Cornerstone           16:54.04  
  4 Christy, Taryn            SO Illinois-Spr          16:56.94  
  5 Jones, Hope               SR Southern Ind          16:57.04  
  6 Althaus, Franziska        SO Wingate               16:58.82  
  7 Chelimo, Emmanuelah       SR Alaska Ancho          17:00.67  
  8 Cullings, Tarynn          JR Loyola (Ill.          17:03.55  
  9 Fox, Mikayla              JR Milwaukee             17:04.49  
 10 Goen, Madison             SR Grand Valley          17:05.35  
 11 Kenny, Grace              FR Stanislaus S          17:08.03  
 12 Misse, Piper              SR Pittsburg St          17:11.03  
 13 Johnson, Amanda           SR Wis.-Parksid          17:14.19  
 14 Thompson, Hannah          SR Unattached            17:16.08  
 15 Etelamaki, Kathryn        SR Ferris State          17:16.99  
 16 Hengesbaugh, Claire       SO Loyola (Ill.          17:18.91  
 17 Juarez, Gabby             SR Bradley               17:31.15  
 18 Hibser, Ericka               Unattached            17:31.47  
 19 Vince, Cassandra             Unattached            17:37.15  
 20 Steigerwald, Claire       SO Toledo                17:39.29  
 21 Reimers, Mimi             JR Loyola (Ill.          17:44.55  
 22 Heckers, Jax              FR Cal St. San           17:47.10  
 -- Garcia, Sabrina           SR Stanislaus S               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat#7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace              JR Calumet-St.           18:53.26  
  2 Conner, Taylor            FR Unattached            19:09.91  
  3 Meyer, Emma               SO Wis.-Parksid          19:10.81  
  4 Hernandez, Natalia        SO Elmhurst              19:11.46  
  5 Weesies, Haley            FR Calvin                19:25.45  
  6 Martone, Moriah           SR Roberts Wesl          19:26.59  
  7 Schickel, Jacey           SO St. Xavier            19:26.65  
  8 VandenBosch, Lauren       FR Calvin                19:29.35  
  9 Folger, Alissa               Red Cedar Ru          19:29.58  
 10 Porcayo, Sarahi           FR Illinois-Spr          19:32.95  
 11 Rosales, Jenna            SR Lubbock Chri          19:33.26  
 12 Bishop, Leah              SR Calvin                19:34.41  
 13 Schultz, Allyson             Red Cedar Ru          19:37.65  
 14 Luna, Belen               FR Cal St. Los           19:43.54  
 15 Nousain, Cayla               Unattached            19:44.45  
 16 Hegenauer, Haley          FR Central Mich          19:47.90  
 17 Ten Pas, Taylor           JR Calvin                19:50.78  
 18 Himelbloom, Arielle       SO Alaska Ancho          19:53.04  
 19 Cronin, Bailey            SO Oakland               19:55.91  
 20 Ruiter-Diaz, Sienna       FR Calvin                19:57.17  
 21 Volkman, Chloe            SR Wis.-Parksid          19:59.72  
 22 Cleary, Kelsey            SR Illinois-Spr          20:06.06  
 23 Stratton, Brenna          SO Cornerstone           20:12.16  
 24 Laube, Kelli              JR Calvin                20:15.15  
 25 Hebda, Victoria           JR Unattached            20:19.42  
 26 Gaffner, Jena             SR Calvin                20:22.16  
 27 Renaud, Audrey            FR Elmhurst              20:22.38  
 28 Richardson, Kaylee        SO Olivet                20:26.31  
 29 Mathews, Kaitlyn          SO Western Illi          20:31.12  
 30 Aardema, Josian           FR Calvin                20:46.62  
 31 Wandell, Chloe            SO Wayne State           20:46.69  
 32 Kalkman, Amanda           SO Northwood (M          20:47.58  
 33 Liefer, Whitney           SR Bellarmine            20:48.61  
 34 Eaton, Claire             JR Illinois-Spr          20:50.19  
 35 Bogdajewicz, Carly        SO Calvin                20:54.39  
 36 Aceves Espinoza, Maria    JR Alaska Ancho          21:32.01  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #4
================================================================
    GVSU Rec: G 16:01.53  2016        Kendra Foley, Grand Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Rosalba          JR Concordia (C          17:53.39  
  2 Hamerly, Christina        SR Colo. Christ          17:57.29  
  3 Scheske, Meg              FR Hillsdale             17:58.09  
  4 Needs, Annie              JR Calvin                17:58.27  
  5 Veenkant, Lainey          FR Northwood (M          18:01.93  
  6 Reeves, Lauren            SO Minot State           18:03.91  
  7 Moneysmith, Laurel        FR Marquette             18:04.84  
  8 Vican, Ashley             FR Oakland               18:06.79  
  9 Wegienka, Arianna         SO Saginaw Vall          18:07.28  
 10 Sholl, Bethany            SO Cedarville            18:08.27  
 11 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah       Red Cedar Ru          18:08.58  
 12 Sennett, Rebecca          SR Wis.-Parksid          18:11.48  
 13 Torvi, Hanna              SR Northern Mic          18:23.27  
 14 Metzger, Leah             SO Malone                18:26.23  
 15 Gleason, Libbie           FR Bowling Gree          18:26.35  
 16 Hadley, Caitlyn           JR Walsh                 18:27.15  
 17 Sipes, Paisley            SO Western Mich          18:28.62  
 18 Spencer, Melissa          SO Indianapolis          18:30.18  
 19 Tumey, Lauryn             JR Wingate               18:35.56  
 20 Breitbach, Grace          FR Bradley               18:37.78  
 21 Lechowicz, Sam            JR Bradley               18:39.26  
 22 Muehlbauer, Ana           SO Colo. Christ          18:41.56  
 23 Johnson, Elise            FR Unattached            18:43.02  
 24 Jepchumba, Zennah         SR Alaska Ancho          18:54.59  
 25 Mense, Tatjana            FR Wingate               18:57.00  
 26 Brown, Julianna           JR Central Mich          18:59.41  
 27 Wentworth, Rachel         SR Malone                19:08.41  
 28 Del Real, Arsinoe         JR Bradley               19:11.03  
 29 Hopkins, Hannah           SR Concordia (C          19:12.94  
 30 Miller, Madelyn           FR Indianapolis          19:33.85  
 -- Swart, Aubrey             FR Southern Ind               DNF  
 -- Moser, Abby               SO Ashland                    SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishion, Kaela            FR Stanislaus S          17:36.68  
  2 McNally, Claire           SO Hillsdale             17:39.49  
  3 Atwood, Kiley             SO UC Riverside          17:41.50  
  4 Sponaugle, Hannah         JR Toledo                17:41.74  
  5 Franco, Ashley            JR Minot State           17:43.88  
  6 Hanson, Kayla             SR Colo. Christ          17:47.71  
  7 Gurne, Mackenzie          SR Madonna               17:48.58  
  8 Hernandez, Elizabeth      JR Cal Poly Pom          17:49.68  
  9 Niekamp, Sydney           SO Bowling Gree          17:50.29  
 10 Lowe, Hailey              JR Miami (Ohio)          17:50.66  
 11 Bakley, Amanda            SR Toledo                17:51.52  
 12 Cabrera, Haley            SO UC Riverside          17:52.01  
 13 Koetje, Michelle          SR Calvin                17:53.42  
 14 Gracian, Vanessa          FR UC Riverside          17:56.63  
 15 Wappes, Hannah            SR Manchester            17:58.18  
 16 Spooner, Katelyn          FR Saginaw Vall          17:59.09  
 17 Klimowicz, Tori           JR Edinboro              18:00.52  
 18 Brannan, Savannah         JR Illinois-Spr          18:00.98  
 19 Hunsley, Sarah            SO Bowling Gree          18:02.96  
 20 Fisher, Hadley            FR Southern Ind          18:05.20  
 21 Ruiz, Rebecca             SO Cal St. Los           18:06.62  
 22 Siltman, Shelby           SO Eastern Illi          18:09.01  
 23 Leatherman, Kelly            Unattached            18:09.04  
 24 Betart, Anahi             SR Cal Poly Pom          18:10.05  
 25 Kempf, Rachel             FR Oakland               18:12.56  
 26 Brett, Anya               FR Loyola (Ill.          18:15.25  
 27 Defrain, Ashley           SO Wayne State           18:15.51  
 28 Cavanaugh, Mckenna        FR Southern Ind          18:18.26  
 29 McPherson, Maggie         JR Eastern Illi          18:19.02  
 30 Morrow, Taylor            SR Southwest Ba          18:20.06  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Heat #2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ackley, Alayna            SO Cedarville            17:07.11  
  2 Metzger, Stacey           SR Grand Valley          17:09.54  
  3 Aldadah, Ayah             SO Unattached            17:10.32  
  4 Smith, Katelyn            JR Northern Mic          17:10.42  
  5 Pierson, Hannah           SR Saint Louis           17:12.09  
  6 Nichols, Megan            SO Oakland               17:13.37  
  7 Sawyer, Christina         JR Hillsdale             17:15.15  
  8 Amthor, Lynsey            FR Grand Valley          17:17.72  
  9 Hannagan, Maya            SO Toledo                17:19.41  
 10 Karpukhno, Lyudmyla       FR Grand Valley          17:19.80  
 11 McGauley, Caitlin         SR Marquette             17:23.05  
 12 Santoni, Hannah           FR Miami (Ohio)          17:24.58  
 13 Carrillo, Iris            JR Stanislaus S          17:26.17  
 14 Shapic, Alison            SR Madonna               17:27.27  
 15 Cunningham, Amira         SR Lubbock Chri          17:30.92  
 16 Bujaucius, Cameron        SO John Carroll          17:32.75  
 17 Laird, Erin               SR Loyola (Ill.          17:35.21  
 18 St. Bernard, Kaitlyn      SO Eastern Mich          17:39.22  
 19 Hall, Brittney            SR Western Mich          17:43.05  
 20 Hostettler, Michelle      JR Toledo                17:44.47  
 21 Hahn, Bridget             FR Walsh                 17:46.11  
 22 Robertson, Claire         JR Walsh                 17:56.33  
 23 Kreger, Sydney            SR Saginaw Vall          18:05.25  
 24 Maeda, Sophia             SO Hillsdale             18:12.40  
 25 Jerotich, Caroline        FR Lubbock Chri          18:47.21  
 26 Beaulieu, Natalie         SR Central Mich          18:49.59  
 -- Ehrhardt, Emma            SO Bradley                    SCR  
 -- Jockisch, Abby            SR Bradley                    SCR  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                 8.43  D2A Divison II Auto
                 8.80  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  8.80
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cartwright, Denisha       FR Central Stat              8.56QD2P               4 
  2 Wade, Alysse              SO Eastern Mich              8.64QD2P               5 
  3 Amarteifio, Remy          SR Northern Ill              8.66QD2P               1 
  4 Cavanaugh, Brenna         FR Eastern Mich              8.71QD2P               3 
  5 Ingram, Isabel            SO DePaul                    8.75QD2P               2 
  6 Gazaway, Angel            SO Eastern Mich              8.62qD2P               4 
  7 O'Neal, Ayanna            SR Central Stat              8.77qD2P               1 
  8 Prince, Tamia             SR Concordia (C              8.82q                  3 
  9 Huebner, Lauren           SR Saginaw Vall              8.86q                  5 
 10 McDonald, Aliyah          SO Wayne State               8.88                   2 
 11 Stinson, Shanisa          FR Eastern Illi              8.89                   2 
 12 Rucker, Taylor            SO Western Mich              8.89                   4 
 13 Jackson, Kyri             SR Detroit Merc              8.90                   3 
 14 Velasco, Isabel           FR Loyola (Ill.              8.91                   2 
 15 Robinson, Alexandria      JR Central Mich              8.94                   3 
 16 Walters, Kayla            FR Miami (Ohio)              8.98                   3 
 17 Leighton, Mary            JR Indiana Tech              8.99                   1 
 18 Jouanno, Camille          JR Academy of A              8.99                   3 
 19 Kollore, Akiya            FR Eastern Illi              9.00                   5 
 20 Foreman, Tauja            JR Western Mich              9.01                   4 
 21 Cano, Elena               SR Alaska Ancho              9.06                   2 
 22 Vance, Nia                JR Cal Poly Pom              9.09                   5 
 23 Ramsey, Taylor            SO Northern Ill              9.10                   4 
 24 Jones, Shaila             FR Saint Louis               9.16                   4 
 25 Lowman, Sherita           SR Indiana Tech              9.16                   1 
 26 Bruns, Sarah              JR Miami (Ohio)              9.19                   2 
 27 Jones, Katlyn             FR Indiana Tech              9.20                   1 
 28 Kirkwood, Dylan           FR Purdue Fort               9.21                   1 
 29 Vandegriff, Alyssa        FR Central Mich              9.24                   1 
 30 Augsten, Nina             JR Northern Mic              9.32                   5 
 31 Francis, Emma             FR Central Mich              9.33                   3 
 32 Miles, Jayla              SO Cal St. Los               9.36                   5 
 33 Grant, Mikaela            JR Central Mich              9.37                   2 
 34 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SR Eastern Mich              9.43                   5 
 35 Menil, Clarissa           JR Stanislaus S              9.44                   2 
 36 Fernandes, Destiny        FR Bowling Gree              9.52                   4 
 37 Jackson, Aisha            SR Central Mich              9.80                   2 
 38 Rieger, Louisa            SR Eastern Illi             10.29                   4 
 39 Sulliman, Ella            SO Michigan Sta             10.93                   4 
 40 Iverson, Morgan           SO Eastern Mich             11.03                   1 
 41 Umali, Soren              JR Bradley                  11.26                   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                 8.43  D2A Divison II Auto
                 8.80  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  8.80
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cartwright, Denish  FR Central Stat              8.49 D2P              
  2 Wade, Alysse        SO Eastern Mich              8.57 D2P              
  3 Amarteifio, Remy    SR Northern Ill              8.61 D2P              
  4 Gazaway, Angel      SO Eastern Mich              8.62 D2P              
  5 Ingram, Isabel      SO DePaul                    8.65 D2P              
  6 Cavanaugh, Brenna   FR Eastern Mich              8.67 D2P              
  7 O'Neal, Ayanna      SR Central Stat              8.84                  
  8 Prince, Tamia       SR Concordia (C              8.97                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:39.15  2/8/2019    San Francisco St., San Francisc           
                         T Baynard, J Smith, M Lewis, A Henry              
Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.15  2/8/2019    San Francisco St., San Francisc           
                         T Baynard, J Smith, M Lewis, A Henry              
    GVSU Rec: G 3:40.34  2018        , Grand Valley                            
                         Roberts, Walters, Eby, Ritter                     
 KFSC Record: K 3:39.15  2/8/2019    San Francisco St., San Francisc           
                         T Baynard, J Smith, M Lewis, A Henry              
                3:43.19  D2A Divison II Auto
                3:51.63  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  3:51.63
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley  'A'                           3:47.39 D2P               1 
     1) Williamson, Cheyenne FR         2) Olshevska, Alona SO            
     3) Fuerst, Morgan JR               4) Huebner, Lauren SR             
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                             3:50.91 D2P               1 
     1) Moody, Kayla FR                 2) Deveaux, Antonishka JR         
     3) Franks, Doshawn SR              4) McGrady, Destinee SO           
  3 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                          3:51.32 D2P               2 
     1) Glaude, Analexis FR             2) Salazar, Elisha FR             
     3) Parrish, Jazminn FR             4) Fields, Ayana FR               
  4 Eastern Michigan  'A'                         3:52.07                   3 
     1) Spann, Daishon FR               2) Wheeler, Chevonne SO           
     3) Salzbrunn, Gianna SR            4) Short, Arianna SO              
  5 Tiffin  'A'                                   3:52.74                   3 
     1) Peoples, Alexya JR              2) McGill, Keyonna FR             
     3) Andrews, Rajiah SO              4) Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana SO     
  6 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                         3:54.36                   2 
     1) Ries, Marie SR                  2) Cano, Elena SR                 
     3) Vidad, Joei FR                  4) Atlas, Tylantiss SO            
  7 Aquinas  'A'                                  3:54.98                   3 
     1) Kimbrough, Tarshana FR          2) Lenon, Casey SO                
     3) Russo, Rose JR                  4) Alven, Jakarri FR              
  8 Purdue Fort Wayne  'A'                        3:55.20                   3 
     1) Pierre-Louis, Rachel SO         2) Girolami, Savannah SR          
     3) Clark, Katie FR                 4) Bailey, Ally JR                
  9 Eastern Illinois  'A'                         3:56.16                   2 
     1) Wright, Taylor FR               2) Johnson, Zakiya FR             
     3) Stinson, Shanisa FR             4) Rieger, Louisa SR              
 10 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                      3:57.34                   3 
     1) Moya, Janeth SR                 2) Braden, Dericka JR             
     3) Jackson, Da'Jahnae FR           4) Herrera, Kassandra SO          
 11 Indiana Tech  'B'                             3:59.03                   2 
     1) Copeland, Destiny SO            2) Fisher, Cameryn SO             
     3) Jenkins, Cierra SO              4) Olapade, Olaide FR             
 12 Ashland  'A'                                  4:00.40                   2 
     1) Davis, Cheyanne SO              2) Yingst, Maddi JR               
     3) Oler, Destini SO                4) Miller, Rachel JR              
 -- Grand Valley St.  'A'                             DNF                   1 
     1) Eby, Jessica JR                 2) Sreenan, Nicole JR             
     3) Smith, Asia FR                  4) Beulla, Sarah SR               
 -- San Francisco St.  'A'                            DNF                   2 
     1) Greene, Taylor SO               2) Henry, Alexis JR               
     3) Jenkins, Jada SO                4) Hutchinson, Maiya FR           
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Progression:1.55m, 1.60m,1.65m, 1.70m, 1.73m, 1.76m
 12:00pm Start Time.
 KFSC Record: K 1.88m  2015        Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
Big Meet Rec: B 1.85m  2015        Erika Kinsey, Central Missouri              
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
                1.75m  D2A Divison II Auto
                1.67m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  1.67m
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ward, Nina          SO Eastern Mich             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bush, Hannah        SR Miami (Ohio)             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Collins, Riley      SO Lake Superio             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Byrd, Charisma      JR Cal Poly Pom             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Walker, Elise       JR Miami (Ohio)             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hamm, Keiana        FR Cal Poly Pom             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  6 Minor, Paige        JR Eastern Illi             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  6 Marchan, Breanne    SR Marquette                1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  6 Burcon, Nicole      FR Unattached               1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  6 Olhava, Alessia     FR Grand Valley             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Iverson, Morgan     SO Eastern Mich             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Hanson, Hannah      JR Concordia (C             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Fernandes, Destiny  FR Bowling Gree             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Handra, Jaime       SO Miami (Ohio)             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Gleason, Tabor      SO Grand Valley             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Depierre, Erika     SR Western Mich                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Beringer, Ella      FR Grand Valley                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Hansen, Landri      FR Concordia (C                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 TWO pits of women vault starting at 2pm.
 High Pit: 3.53m,3.63m, 3.73m, 3.83m, 3.93m, +10cm
 Low Pit: 3.23m, 3.33m, 3.43m, 3.53m, 3.63m, +10cm
 Athletes can choose which pit they jump on.
 KFSC Record: K 4.80m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B 4.52m  2016        Kristen Hixson, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley                
                4.01m  D2A Divison II Auto
                3.59m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  3.59m
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kimes, Ellianne     JR Grand Valley             4.03m D2A     13-02.50 
     3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Stimmel, Kassidie   SO Grand Valley             4.03m D2A     13-02.50 
     3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sailar, Hannah         Unattached               3.93m D2P     12-10.75 
     3.93 4.03 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Staley, Kasey       JR Central Mich             3.83m D2P     12-06.75 
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Faber, Victoria     SO Aquinas                  3.83m D2P     12-06.75 
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Dorshorst, Tia      FR Western Illi             3.83m D2P     12-06.75 
     3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kane, Olivia        SR Oakland                  3.73m D2P     12-02.75 
     3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jefferson, Libby    SO Michigan Sta             3.73m D2P     12-02.75 
     3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Stueve, Hannah      SR Cal Poly Pom             3.73m D2P     12-02.75 
     3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Livingston, Carly   JR Grand Valley             3.73m D2P     12-02.75 
     3.73 3.83 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Szerencsits, Siobh  SO Central Mich             3.73m D2P     12-02.75 
     3.53 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Simmons, Graysen    JR Eastern Mich             3.63m D2P     11-10.75 
     3.43 3.53 3.63 3.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Meurer, Makinzi     FR Vincennes                3.53m         11-07.00 
     3.23 3.33 3.43 3.53 3.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Franklin, Raegan    FR Bellarmine               3.43m         11-03.00 
     3.43 3.53 
        O  XXX 
 15 Dima, Grace         SR Miami (Ohio)             3.43m         11-03.00 
     3.23 3.33 3.43 3.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Christensen, Amy    FR San Francisc             3.23m         10-07.00 
     3.23 3.33 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kusler, Megan       FR Oakland                     NH                  
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Overbeek, Sara      SR Grand Valley                NH                  
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Weber, Ciera        SO Saginaw Vall                NH                  
     3.23 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
 WEST Pit 12:00pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 Minimum mark 5.20m after first legal jump.
 KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber; Janelle Perry, Purdue; Central Mi
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                6.13m  D2A Divison II Auto
                5.67m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  5.67m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Tori             FR DePaul                   5.76m D2P     18-10.75 
      FOUL  5.39m     5.76m  FOUL  5.21m
  2 Lopez, Olivia             FR Michigan Sta             5.67m D2P     18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.60m  5.49m  5.67m  FOUL
  3 Cano, Elena               SR Alaska Ancho             5.66m         18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.38m  5.42m  FOUL  5.66m
  4 Wissing, Katie            JR Saint Louis              5.65m         18-06.50 
      5.60m  5.61m  5.65m  4.95m  FOUL  5.50m
  5 Burrell, Ayanna           SO Bowling Gree             5.55m         18-02.50 
      5.55m  5.49m  FOUL  5.38m  5.39m  FOUL
  6 Jones, Katlyn             FR Indiana Tech             5.48m         17-11.75 
      5.40m  5.47m  FOUL  5.38m  5.48m  5.37m
  7 Spann, Daishon            FR Eastern Mich             5.46m         17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.33m  5.31m  5.41m  FOUL  5.20m
  8 Johnson, Alyssa           FR Cal St. Los              5.43m         17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.43m  FOUL            
  9 Harrison, Kiara           FR Cal St. San              5.42m         17-09.50 
      5.07m  5.25m  5.42m  FOUL  5.39m  5.35m
 10 Didion, Samantha          SR Ashland                  5.37m         17-07.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  5.37m            
 10 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SR Eastern Mich             5.37m         17-07.50 
      5.29m  5.16m  5.37m            
 12 Jackson, Kyri             SR Detroit Merc             5.36m         17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.34m  5.16m         
 13 Davis, Mariam             JR Indiana Tech             5.31m         17-05.25 
      4.96m  5.31m  5.31m            
 14 Manners, Hayley           FR Central Mich             5.29m         17-04.25 
      5.17m  5.27m  5.29m            
 15 Person, Madi              FR Saint Louis              5.26m         17-03.25 
      4.92m  5.19m  5.26m            
 16 Grant, Mikaela            JR Central Mich             5.25m         17-02.75 
      5.14m  5.25m  5.14m            
 16 Ashley, Naomi             FR Purdue Fort              5.25m         17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.25m            
 18 Wright, Taylor            FR Eastern Illi             5.24m         17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  5.24m            
 19 Sulliman, Ella            SO Michigan Sta             5.22m         17-01.50 
      5.22m  5.17m  FOUL            
 20 Jones, Alicia             FR DePaul                   5.13m         16-10.00 
      4.95m x   5.13m            
 21 Stinson, Shanisa          FR Eastern Illi             5.12m         16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL x             
 22 Preyor, Dymon             FR Cal St. San              5.04m         16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m x             
 23 Richard, Brianna          SO Bowling Gree             5.02m         16-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m            
 23 Aldana, Esther            SO DePaul                   5.02m         16-05.75 
      4.79m     5.02m            
 25 Woods, Antonia            FR Eastern Mich             5.01m         16-05.25 
      4.99m  5.01m x             
 26 Shoemaker, Hannah         FR Bowling Gree             4.95m         16-03.00 
      4.95m    x             
 27 Ramsey, Taylor            SO Northern Ill             4.87m         15-11.75 
      FOUL  4.87m  FOUL            
 28 Pisciotta, Michaella      SR Stanislaus S             4.78m         15-08.25 
      4.78m  FOUL x             
 29 Stuart, Laura             SO Bradley                  4.55m         14-11.25 
      4.55m x  x             
 30 Fernandes, Destiny        FR Bowling Gree             4.52m         14-10.00 
      4.52m  FOUL x             
 -- Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech               SCR                  
 -- Riley, Diamond            SO Northern Ill               SCR                  
 -- Williams, Mikayla         FR Wayne State                SCR                  
 -- Cavanaugh, Brenna         FR Eastern Mich               SCR                  
 -- Obike, Nekeima            JR Indiana Tech               SCR                  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
 WEST Pit 6:30pm
 32' Wood Board ONLY
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
Big Meet Rec: B 12.65m  2014        Malaikah Love, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 12.11m  2020        Anna Obi, Grand Valley                     
                12.55m  D2A Divison II Auto
                11.70m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  11.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Allie              JR Western Illi            11.74m D2P     38-06.25 
      11.50m  11.74m  11.27m  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Richard, Brianna          SO Bowling Gree            11.68m         38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.31m  11.34m  FOUL     FOUL
  3 Peterson, Amelia          JR Western Illi            11.62m         38-01.50 
      11.43m  11.62m  11.55m  11.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cooper, Kierra            SR Madonna                 11.53m         37-10.00 
      10.68m  11.06m  11.21m  11.24m  11.53m   
  5 Udaku, Chieme             JR Milwaukee               11.36m         37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  11.33m  10.62m  10.86m   
  6 D'Onofrio, Susan          SO Saint Louis             11.29m         37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  11.18m  11.04m  11.04m  FOUL
  7 Lakin, Nya                FR Eastern Mich            11.26m         36-11.50 
      11.14m  11.26m  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m
  8 Mccallum, Erin            SO Michigan Sta            11.24m         36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.03m  10.87m  11.07m  FOUL  10.99m
  9 Jones, Katlyn             FR Indiana Tech            11.10m         36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL  FOUL  10.76m  FOUL
 10 Brown, Terece             JR DePaul                  11.09m         36-04.75 
      FOUL  11.09m  10.70m         
 10 Richardson, Tiere         JR Western Mich            11.09m         36-04.75 
      11.09m  11.05m  11.07m         
 12 Taylor, Ja'la             SR Central Mich            10.91m         35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL           
 13 Sommer, Emma              SO Csu-Pueblo              10.89m         35-08.75 
      10.40m  10.89m  10.89m         
 14 Drobac, Dunja             JR Northern Mic            10.86m         35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  10.86m         
 15 Jenkins, Cierra           SO Indiana Tech            10.81m         35-05.75 
      10.50m  10.81m  10.65m         
 16 Hille, Mikaela            JR Madonna                 10.80m         35-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.80m         
 17 Dennison, Jeramea         FR Indiana Tech            10.77m         35-04.00 
      10.66m  10.77m  10.34m         
 18 Stivers, Taylor           SR Concordia (C            10.64m         34-11.00 
      10.38m  10.51m  10.64m         
 19 McMurchie, Sarah          SR Bellarmine              10.50m         34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.49m  10.31m         
 20 Jones, Alicia             FR DePaul                  10.40m         34-01.50 
      10.08m  10.40m  10.31m            
 -- Burrell, Ayanna           SO Bowling Gree               SCR                  
 -- Obike, Nekeima            JR Indiana Tech               SCR                  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
Big Meet Rec: B 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                15.70m  D2A Divison II Auto
                13.70m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  13.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Makenna           JR Eastern Illi            14.63m D2P     48-00.00 
      13.45m  14.18m  14.22m  14.05m  FOUL  14.63m
  2 Ochs, Madison             SO Western Mich            13.97m D2P     45-10.00 
      13.73m  13.52m  13.97m  12.88m  13.05m  12.83m
  3 Rigel, Grace              SO Miami (Ohio)            13.60m         44-07.50 
      13.18m  13.58m  12.94m  13.38m  13.60m  13.22m
  4 Clarke, Kadian            JR Eastern Mich            13.16m         43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  FOUL  13.10m  FOUL  12.98m
  5 Pyles, Elizabeth          SO Grand Valley            13.16m         43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.78m  FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  12.96m
  6 Tovi, Ana                 FR Cal Poly Pom            13.15m         43-01.75 
      11.87m  FOUL  12.47m  13.15m  12.97m  13.11m
  7 Arseneau, Emily           FR Concordia (C            12.97m         42-06.75 
      11.10m  12.97m  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL  12.36m
  8 Young, Daija              JR Bowling Gree            12.83m         42-01.25 
      12.36m  FOUL  12.37m  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL
  9 Koch, Marie               JR Eastern Illi            12.38m         40-07.50 
      11.56m  11.65m  12.38m  12.16m  FOUL  12.21m
 10 Cadwell, Miranda          FR Eastern Mich            12.34m         40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.02m  12.34m            
 11 Albaugh, Lillian          SO Olivet                  12.12m         39-09.25 
      12.12m  11.74m  11.73m            
 12 Miki-Han, Anela           JR Cal Poly Pom            11.99m         39-04.00 
      10.70m  11.99m  FOUL           
 13 Nicholson, Abigail        SR Eastern Illi            11.96m         39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Black, Kaylia             FR Bowling Gree            11.72m         38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Stingily, Fatima          JR Northern Ill            11.71m         38-05.00 
      11.13m  11.71m  11.04m            
 16 Filiatraut, Alexandra     FR Miami (Ohio)            11.43m         37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Johnson, Joy              SR Concordia (C            11.06m         36-03.50 
      10.49m  10.98m  11.06m            
 18 Miles, Kindle             FR DePaul                  10.82m         35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Bonser, Emily             FR Miami (Ohio)            10.77m         35-04.00 
      10.49m  10.77m  FOUL            
 20 Wheeler, Chevonne         SO Eastern Mich            10.14m         33-03.25 
      9.82m  10.14m  10.11m            
 21 Wood, Christina           JR Northern Ill             9.83m         32-03.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  9.83m            
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                19.99m  D2A Divison II Auto
                17.07m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  17.07m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Meeks, Timyah             FR Saginaw Vall            18.39m D2P     60-04.00 
      16.06m  16.66m  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  18.39m
  2 Chouinard, Rebecca        SR DePaul                  17.52m D2P     57-05.75 
      17.17m  17.52m  17.05m  17.45m  17.25m  16.96m
  3 Eaton, Taylor             JR Western Mich            17.08m D2P     56-00.50 
      16.20m  16.83m  16.63m  FOUL  15.79m  17.08m
  4 Jefferson, Sydney         SO Miami (Ohio)            16.82m         55-02.25 
      16.26m  16.41m  16.82m  16.07m  16.25m  16.75m
  5 Gustafson, Brynne         SR Detroit Merc            16.46m         54-00.00 
      16.46m  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Young, Daija              JR Bowling Gree            16.13m         52-11.00 
      16.10m  15.53m  16.13m  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Yanni, Brianna            SR St. Francis             16.13m         52-11.00 
      16.13m  14.79m  15.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schmoker, Maddie          JR Wayne State             16.06m         52-08.25 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Luthman, Savanah          JR Eastern Mich            16.05m         52-08.00 
      15.62m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.05m
 10 Black, Kaylia             FR Bowling Gree            15.37m         50-05.25 
      15.21m  FOUL  15.37m            
 11 Davis, Aniya              JR Western Mich            15.07m         49-05.50 
      15.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Seyfang, Katie            FR Bowling Gree            15.03m         49-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.03m           
 13 Aldrich, Ali              SO Saginaw Vall            15.02m         49-03.50 
      FOUL  15.02m  FOUL            
 14 Orie, Mackenna            FR DePaul                  14.89m         48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Heide, Hannah             SO Grand Valley            14.76m         48-05.25 
      14.76m  14.72m  FOUL            
 16 Floyd, Ariel              JR Eastern Mich            14.37m         47-01.75 
      FOUL  14.37m  13.39m            
 17 Arseneau, Emily           FR Concordia (C            14.33m         47-00.25 
      14.02m  13.72m  14.33m           
 18 Stingily, Fatima          JR Northern Ill            14.03m         46-00.50 
      12.55m  12.97m  14.03m            
 -- Bonser, Emily             FR Miami (Ohio)              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women High Jump Invite
================================================================================
 Progression:1.58m,1.63m,1.68m,1.73m,1.77m, 1.80m, 1.83m
 4:00pm Start Time.
 KFSC Record: K 1.88m  2015        Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
Big Meet Rec: B 1.85m  2015        Erika Kinsey, Central Missouri              
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Berlin, Grand Valley                
                1.75m  D2A Divison II Auto
                1.67m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  1.67m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira       USVI                     1.73m D2P      5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.77 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jindra, Ellie             SR Ashland                  1.73m D2P      5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.77 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Knoll, Elizabeth          SR Unattached               1.68m D2P      5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Williamson, Cheyenne      FR Saginaw Vall             1.68m D2P      5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Slaughter, Naimah         FR Purdue Fort              1.63m          5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Vandegriff, Alyssa        FR Central Mich             1.63m          5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Robinson, Alexandria      JR Central Mich             1.63m          5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wollenslegel, Paula       SR Ashland                  1.58m          5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lima, Atalia              JR Toledo                     SCR                  
 
Women Long Jump Invite
=======================================================================================
 WEST Pit 3:00pm
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 6.15m  2/8/2019    Sarah Herron, Concordia (C                  
Big Meet Rec: B 6.15m  2/8/2019    Sarah Herron, Concordia (C                  
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
 KFSC Record: K 6.15m  2/8/2019    Sarah Herron, Concordia (C                  
                6.13m  D2A Divison II Auto
                5.67m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Whyte, Jehvania     SR Northern Ill             5.93m D2P     19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brasseur, Bo        SR Western Illi             5.92m D2P     19-05.25 
      5.85m  5.88m  FOUL  5.79m  FOUL  5.92m
  3 Onwuzurukie, Myche  SO Southern Wes             5.75m D2P     18-10.50 
      5.45m  5.75m  5.49m  5.75m  5.64m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Jazmyn       SO Northern Ill             5.73m D2P     18-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m  5.73m
  5 Arnold, Mackenzie   SR Loyola (Ill.             5.63m         18-05.75 
      5.43m  5.36m  5.60m  5.59m  FOUL  5.63m
  6 Majors, Kenyae      JR Northern Ill             5.55m         18-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m  5.50m  FOUL
  7 Brewer, Doneasha    JR Indiana Tech             5.50m         18-00.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  5.50m  5.43m  FOUL  5.50m
  8 Sheahan, Erica      SR Western Mich             5.47m         17-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.47m  FOUL  5.13m  5.35m
  9 Williams, Imani     JR Cal Poly Pom             5.18m         17-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m  FOUL  5.18m  4.97m
 
Women Triple Jump Invite
=======================================================================================
 EAST Pit 6:30pm
 36' Wood Board, 32' Tape Board
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
Big Meet Rec: B 12.65m  2014        Malaikah Love, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 12.11m  2020        Anna Obi, Grand Valley                     
                12.55m  D2A Divison II Auto
                11.70m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Whyte, Jehvania     SR Northern Ill            12.86mKD2A     42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Arendt, Kyra        JR Milwaukee               12.29m D2P     40-04.00 
      12.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m  FOUL
  3 Wissing, Katie      JR Saint Louis             12.18m D2P     39-11.50 
      11.61m  11.72m  11.69m  11.86m  11.93m  12.18m
  4 Jouanno, Camille    JR Academy of A            11.88m D2P     38-11.75 
      11.66m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL  11.71m  FOUL
  5 Burrell, Ayanna     SO Bowling Gree            11.78m D2P     38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.77m  11.77m  FOUL  FOUL   
  6 Falcione, Hannah    SR Miami (Ohio)            11.58m         38-00.00 
      11.28m  11.58m  FOUL  11.41m  11.58m  FOUL
  7 Rokitta, Jana       SO Loyola (Ill.            11.46m         37-07.25 
      11.19m  11.25m  FOUL  11.16m  11.35m  11.46m
  8 Obi, Anna           SO Grand Valley            11.36m         37-03.25 
      11.36m    x             
 -- Obike, Nekeima      JR Indiana Tech               SCR                  
 -- Riley, Diamond      SO Northern Ill               SCR                  
 
Women Shot Put Invite
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
Big Meet Rec: B 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                15.70m  D2A Divison II Auto
                13.70m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  13.61m
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Nikole     JR Michigan Sta            15.64m D2P     51-03.75 
      15.57m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  15.27m  FOUL
  2 Seyfang, Katie      FR Bowling Gree            14.77m D2P     48-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Orie, Mackenna      FR DePaul                  14.74m D2P     48-04.50 
      14.74m  14.46m  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Whitted, Ebonie     SO Bowling Gree            14.73m D2P     48-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL
  5 Lechner, Erika      JR Grand Valley            13.98m D2P     45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.09m  13.91m  13.75m  13.98m  13.70m
  6 Kursinsky, Jessica  JR Northwood (M            13.65m         44-09.50 
      12.78m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL
  7 Aldrich, Ali        SO Saginaw Vall            13.52m         44-04.25 
      FOUL  12.58m  13.20m  13.52m  13.16m  FOUL
  8 Meier, Emily        JR Western Mich            13.44m         44-01.25 
      FOUL  12.62m  FOUL  13.35m  13.44m  13.17m
  9 Tinsley, Carissa    SR Western Illi            13.21m         43-04.25 
      12.85m  13.21m  FOUL  13.07m  13.20m  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw Invite
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                19.99m  D2A Divison II Auto
                17.07m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  16.97m
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Bobbie     SR Grand Valley            21.12m D2A     69-03.50 
      19.54m  19.87m  FOUL  FOUL  20.08m  21.12m
  2 Butler, Kaila       SR Bowling Gree            20.52m D2A     67-04.00 
      FOUL  19.18m  FOUL  19.79m  18.95m  20.52m
  3 Gates, Jade         JR DePaul                  20.05m D2A     65-09.50 
      18.06m  FOUL  18.32m  FOUL  20.05m  19.29m
  4 Clarke, Kadian      JR Eastern Mich            19.28m D2P     63-03.25 
      17.29m  18.69m  18.74m  18.58m  19.28m  19.17m
  5 Sargent, Nikole     JR Michigan Sta            18.71m D2P     61-04.75 
      17.07m  17.39m  18.27m  18.71m  17.45m  18.67m
  6 Robinson-Mitchell,  SO Grand Valley            17.88m D2P     58-08.00 
      17.62m  FOUL  17.83m  17.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Essemiah, Judith    SO Grand Valley            17.70m D2P     58-01.00 
      17.59m  17.47m  17.70m  FOUL  FOUL  17.61m
  8 Bodnar, Brittany    SR St. Francis             17.59m D2P     57-08.50 
      16.27m  17.37m  17.59m  FOUL  16.77m  15.97m
  9 Hoover, Addison     FR Miami (Ohio)            16.71m         54-10.00 
      16.65m  15.80m  16.45m  16.70m  16.71m  15.32m
 -- Meeks, Timyah       FR Saginaw Vall               SCR                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Gazelle Spor
================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 10:02.46  2019        Katelynne Hart                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Evan              12 Grand Rapids, MI       9:08.65K 
  2 Gibson, Reece             12 Bluffton, IN           9:11.11K 
  3 Steury, Izaiah            10 Fort Wayne, IN         9:11.88K 
  4 Hancock, Anthony          12 Dearborn, MI           9:14.11K 
  5 Walker, Nathan            11 Freemont, MI           9:15.72K 
  6 Spamer, Jack              12 Brighton, MI           9:15.80K 
  7 Grotenhuis, Caleb         11 Slinger, WI            9:17.70K 
  8 Hough, Riley              10 Fenton, MI             9:20.04K 
  9 Stewart, Zach             12 Brighton, MI           9:22.80K 
 10 Solomon, Carter           12 Canton, MI             9:23.61K 
 11 Favazza, Brendan          12 Clarkston, MI          9:27.04K 
 12 Fraaza, Koby              12 Richland, MI           9:27.37K 
 13 Meyers, Jozef             12 Kalamazoo, MI          9:31.97K 
 14 Swart, Caleb              12 Ada, MI                9:32.49K 
 15 Nolan, Andrew             12 Oxford, MI             9:33.57K 
 16 Hancock, Michael          12 Dearborn, MI           9:36.32K 
 17 Spaanstra, Scott          12 Brighton, MI           9:38.05K 
 18 Florsheim, Lucas          12 Milwaukee, WI          9:41.77K 
 19 Buchanan, Tyler           12 Fenton, MI             9:49.01K 
 20 Johnson, Owen             10 Ann Arbor, MI         10:01.35K 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2014        Adam Harris, Guyana                         
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley        
                 6.72  D2A Divison II Auto
                 6.87  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  6.87
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Mason           JR Northwood (M              6.78QD2P               1 
  2 Mastrangeli, Kyle         SR DePaul                    6.80QD2P               6 
  3 Franklin, Anthony         FR Indiana Tech              6.84QD2P               3 
  4 Lincoln, Zayquan          FR Indiana Tech              6.89Q                  5 
  5 Thomas, Shandall          SR Eastern Illi              6.90Q                  4 
  6 Richardson, Owen          JR Eastern Mich              6.91Q                  2 
  7 Barton, Zach              FR Southern Ind              6.79qD2P               1 
  8 Gorman, Michael           FR Milwaukee                 6.93q                  6 
  9 Arop, Emmanuel            SR Grand Valley              6.94q                  1 
 10 Nelson, Adam              SR DePaul                    6.95                   4 
 10 Warner, Michael           FR Indiana Tech              6.95                   5 
 12 Johnson, Qawtavis         SR Indiana Tech              6.95                   2 
 13 Kelley, Jeron             SO Central Mich              6.95                   4 
 14 Hunter, Jeremiah          SR Miami (Ohio)              6.96                   6 
 15 McCrary, Nate             FR Saginaw Vall              6.97                   5 
 16 Springer, Gairy           SR Indiana Tech              6.98                   2 
 17 Steward, Jeremy           JR Wis.-Parksid              6.98                   4 
 18 Bailey, Davual            FR St. Francis               6.98                   3 
 19 Postell, Antonio          FR Michigan Sta              6.99                   5 
 20 Marx, Travis              SO Ashland                   7.00                   3 
 21 Clayton, Adam             SO Loyola (Ill.              7.02                   5 
 22 Beckom, Sean              SR Eastern Mich              7.02                   6  7.016
 22 Holmes, Junias            SO Oakland                   7.02                   6  7.013
 24 Bent, Christopher         SR Northwood (M              7.03                   3 
 25 Cummings, Bonanza         JR Detroit Merc              7.04                   2 
 26 Elmore, Tyler             JR Loyola (Ill.              7.04                   6 
 27 McIntyre, Malcolm         SO Oakland                   7.05                   2 
 28 Darling, Max              FR Grand Valley              7.06                   4 
 29 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Indiana Tech              7.08                   1 
 30 Aerts, Parker             SO Central Mich              7.08                   3 
 31 Dike, Michael             JR Msu Denver                7.09                   2 
 32 Davis, Andrew             SO Northwood (M              7.09                   1 
 33 Jones, Elijah             SR Michigan Sta              7.10                   6 
 34 Stugelmeyer, Nick         SR Milwaukee                 7.10                   4 
 35 Gascon, Myles             SO Saint Louis               7.12                   4 
 36 Chinda, Gift              JR Loyola (Ill.              7.12                   5 
 37 Pavloski, Antonio         JR DePaul                    7.14                   5 
 38 Hooker, Dorian            FR Eastern Mich              7.14                   1 
 39 Evans, Dominic            FR Concordia (C              7.15                   6 
 40 Holloman, Joshuwa         SR Unattached                7.15                   5 
 41 Martin, Kyle              FR Eastern Mich              7.15                   1  7.146
 41 Polite, Nikolas           SR Msu Denver                7.15                   1  7.148
 43 Glinski, Austin           SO Milwaukee                 7.16                   3 
 44 Mitrzyk, John             SR Central Mich              7.16                   4 
 45 Webb, Brady               FR Eastern Illi              7.18                   6 
 45 Bello, Anthony            SR Eastern Illi              7.18                   1 
 47 Ross, Ryan                SR Concordia (C              7.20                   2 
 48 Morris, Donavan           FR Eastern Illi              7.24                   4 
 49 Neville, Ryan             JR Marquette                 7.26                   3 
 50 Coleman, De'Anthony       FR Indiana Tech              7.28                   2 
 51 Trower, Alex              FR Eastern Mich              7.37                   2 
 52 Bailey, Coby              JR Indiana Tech              8.63                   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2014        Adam Harris, Guyana                         
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley        
                 6.72  D2A Divison II Auto
                 6.87  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  6.87
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mastrangeli, Kyle   SR DePaul                    6.75 D2P              
  2 Phillips, Mason     JR Northwood (M              6.76 D2P              
  3 Barton, Zach        FR Southern Ind              6.77 D2P              
  4 Franklin, Anthony   FR Indiana Tech              6.81 D2P              
  5 Richardson, Owen    JR Eastern Mich              6.88                  
  6 Arop, Emmanuel      SR Grand Valley              6.89                  
  7 Thomas, Shandall    SR Eastern Illi              6.90                  
  8 Lincoln, Zayquan    FR Indiana Tech              6.91                  
  9 Gorman, Michael     FR Milwaukee                 6.91                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.62  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
                21.21  D2A Divison II Auto
                21.69  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  21.69
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Owen    JR Eastern Mich             21.37 D2P               1 
  2 Rumas, Tim          SO Ashland                  21.42 D2P               1 
  3 Jones, Keshun       SO Ashland                  21.55 D2P               1 
  4 Marx, Travis        SO Ashland                  21.55 D2P               2 
  5 Williams, Jimmie    JR Oakland                  21.72                   1 
  6 Cunningham, Cortez  SO Madonna                  21.73                   2 
  6 Franklin, Anthony   FR Indiana Tech             21.73                   2  21.727
  8 Lincoln, Zayquan    FR Indiana Tech             21.76                   5 
  9 Wright, Julian      FR Marquette                21.92                   6 
 10 Springer, Gairy     SR Indiana Tech             21.93                   1 
 11 Bent, Christopher   SR Northwood (M             21.97                   2 
 12 Grey, Frankie       FR Eastern Mich             22.09                   4 
 13 Warner, Michael     FR Indiana Tech             22.16                   3 
 14 Bowers, Juan        SR Saginaw Vall             22.17                   5 
 15 Postell, Antonio    FR Michigan Sta             22.19                   9 
 16 Holland, Blaize     SO Msu Denver               22.28                   5 
 17 Nelson, Adam        SR DePaul                   22.29                   9 
 18 Arop, Emmanuel      SR Grand Valley             22.29                   6 
 19 Hooker, Dorian      FR Eastern Mich             22.31                   8 
 20 Berry, Daquan       SO Academy of A             22.32                   3 
 21 Van Voorhis, Brend  JR DePaul                   22.35                   3 
 22 Trittipo, Braxton   FR Purdue Fort              22.35                   9 
 23 Rager, Ryan         JR Cedarville               22.41                   6 
 24 Clayton, Adam       SO Loyola (Ill.             22.43                   2 
 25 Martin, Kyle        FR Eastern Mich             22.44                   7 
 26 Neville, Ryan       JR Marquette                22.46                   7 
 27 Thomas, Shandall    SR Eastern Illi             22.46                   4 
 28 Kelley, Jeron       SO Central Mich             22.50                   4 
 29 Cole, Kolani        JR DePaul                   22.56                   5 
 30 Barron, Trent       FR Eastern Mich             22.62                   9 
 31 Mitrzyk, John       SR Central Mich             22.64                   6 
 32 Davis, Andrew       SO Northwood (M             22.71                   5 
 33 Murray, Zachariah   FR Marquette                22.71                   6 
 34 Parris, Khalil         Border City              22.73                   7 
 35 Sagan, Sam          SR Marquette                22.84                   8 
 36 Bello, Anthony      SR Eastern Illi             22.86                   8 
 37 Steward, Justin     FR Wis.-Parksid             22.92                   8 
 38 Hannah, Tyler       FR Ashland                  22.99                   8 
 39 Beckom, Sean        SR Eastern Mich             23.01                   7 
 40 Reich, Joe          JR Loyola (Ill.             23.06                   9 
 41 Morris, Donavan     FR Eastern Illi             23.18                   7 
 42 Porter, Alexander   JR Grand Valley             23.21                   8 
 43 Hopkins, Danny      SO Saint Louis              23.24                   6 
 44 Trower, Alex        FR Eastern Mich             23.64                   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 46.76  2016        Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
Big Meet Rec: B 46.78  2/8/2019    Mobolade Ajomale, Academy of A              
    GVSU Rec: G 47.66  2019        Thomas Capers, Grand Valley                 
                47.19  D2A Divison II Auto
                48.51  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  48.51
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bassitt, Trevor     JR Ashland                  46.33KD2A               1 
  2 Larkin, Henry       SO DePaul                   47.76 D2P               1 
  3 Highsmith, Jordan   FR Indiana Tech             47.87 D2P               1 
  4 Siboni, Eran        SO Loyola (Ill.             47.96 D2P               1 
  5 Wright, Julian      FR Marquette                48.24 D2P               7 
  6 Terry, Jarel        FR DePaul                   48.28 D2P               3 
  7 Swinton, Grant      SR Academy of A             48.39 D2P               2 
  8 Peter, Barthelemy   SR Indiana Tech             48.39 D2P               3 
  9 Murray, Zachariah   FR Marquette                48.41 D2P               7 
 10 Walker, Daniel      SR Grand Valley             48.53                   3 
 11 Baker, Riley        SO Eastern Illi             48.61                   6 
 12 Mhonde, Tadiwanash  JR Eastern Illi             48.72                   5 
 13 Mcleod, Chale       SR Indiana Tech             48.73                   2 
 14 Pigeon, Jacob       JR Wis.-Parksid             48.73                   6 
 15 Hopkins, Danny      SO Saint Louis              48.74                   4 
 16 Grey, Frankie       FR Eastern Mich             48.75                   5 
 17 Edwards, Michael    SR Loyola (Ill.             48.79                   3 
 18 McFarland, Andrew   JR Grand Valley             48.84                   3 
 19 Johnson, Ricky      FR Eastern Illi             49.00                   5 
 20 Harrison, Kevin     SR Queens (N.C.             49.03                   6 
 21 Phillips, Channing  JR Ashland                  49.07                   2 
 22 Parris, Khalil         Border City              49.16                   2 
 23 Hulbert, Ben        FR Cedarville               49.16                   5 
 24 Rager, Ryan         JR Cedarville               49.18                   5 
 25 Hooker, Dorian      FR Eastern Mich             49.18                  10 
 26 Lander, Dante       SO Central Mich             49.27                   5 
 27 Jaime, Gavin        SO Central Mich             49.41                   4 
 28 DiStefano, Zach     FR Michigan Sta             49.42                  10 
 29 Marano, Ben         FR Purdue Fort              49.48                  10 
 30 Moreno, Said        SR Msu Denver               49.51                   4 
 31 Hofer, Lucas        SO Western Illi             49.54                   8 
 32 Barron, Trent       FR Eastern Mich             49.61                   9 
 33 O'Banion, Daunte    FR Indiana Tech             49.66                   7 
 34 Matthews, Jacob     SO Miami (Ohio)             49.68                   6 
 35 Van Voorhis, Brend  JR DePaul                   49.72                   4 
 36 McDowell, Kyle      SO Olivet                   49.88                   9 
 37 Williams, Roshard   JR Academy of A             49.92                   2 
 38 Morton, Roshawn     JR Central Mich             49.98                   7 
 39 Mclean, Wilson      SO Concordia (C             50.04                  10 
 40 Harris, Tim         FR Loyola (Ill.             50.06                   9 
 41 Sagan, Sam          SR Marquette                50.06                   8 
 42 Downs, Gregory      FR Eastern Illi             50.27                  10 
 43 Rapisarda, Luke     SO Milwaukee                50.31                   8 
 44 McLaughlin, Matt    JR Grand Valley             50.32                   8 
 45 Powell, Payton      SO Eastern Illi             50.50                   6 
 46 Hasan, Jaylen       SO Grand Valley             50.51                   7 
 47 Toliver, Milton     SO Grand Valley             50.51                   8 
 48 Nevins, Laquavian   FR Wingate                  50.54                   6 
 49 Clay, Damian        FR Eastern Illi             50.55                  10 
 50 Brown, Jordon       FR Olivet                   50.61                   9 
 51 Young, Charlie      SO Eastern Mich             50.83                   9 
 52 El-Ashmawi, Ayoub   FR Loyola (Ill.             51.31                   8 
 53 Klinkner, Alex      SO Bradley                  51.84                   7 
 54 Frymier, Alec       FR Eastern Mich             52.06                   9 
 55 DiVenere, Vince     JR Loyola (Ill.             59.43                   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
Big Meet Rec: B 1:17.46  2013        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:18.93  2020        Dennis Mbuta, Grand Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Jamir           SO Indiana Tech           1:21.67   1 
  2 Martone, Nicholas         JR Roosevelt              1:22.32   2 
  3 Cerny, Dillan             JR Indiana Tech           1:22.34   1 
  4 Alvesteffer, Oliver       FR Unattached             1:22.65   1 
  5 Dickson, Johnny           JR Western Illi           1:22.66   1 
  6 Miser, Weston             FR Purdue Fort            1:23.60   2 
  7 Peck, Tyler               JR Olivet                 1:23.60   4 
  8 Barberini, Michael        FR Wis.-Parksid           1:23.70   2 
  9 Skinner, Preston          SR Eastern Illi           1:23.95   2 
 10 Mazur, Adrian             SR Roberts Wesl           1:24.62   4 
 11 Saleh, Husam              FR Purdue Fort            1:24.63   2 
 12 Pintabona, Theodore       FR Roberts Wesl           1:24.90   4 
 13 Bourdeau, Elijah          SO Grand Valley           1:25.11   3 
 14 Spiece, Noah              FR Olivet                 1:25.50   4 
 15 Jesser, John              FR DePaul                 1:25.60   3 
 16 Schaefer, Luke            SO Saint Louis            1:25.62   3 
 17 Murphy, Colin             JR Saint Louis            1:25.65   3 
 18 Lipina, Tyler             JR Roberts Wesl           1:25.80   3 
 19 Villalon, Fernando        FR Lubbock Chri           1:25.83   5 
 20 Jantzi, Zakariah          FR Roberts Wesl           1:26.11   5 
 21 Clark, JayQuan            SO Cornerstone            1:26.63   5 
 22 Lapsley, Demontrae        SR Southern Ind           1:26.76   4 
 23 Ashmon, Gunnar            SO Concordia (C           1:26.80   2 
 24 Peck, Robert              SR Purdue Fort            1:27.34   3 
 25 Coward, Ken               SO Eastern Mich           1:27.39   1 
 26 Ross, Damien              FR Vincennes              1:27.79   4 
 27 Bushnell, Daryl           SO Alaska Ancho           1:28.11   2 
 28 Villarreal, Noah          SO Lubbock Chri           1:28.12   5 
 29 Gaytan, Brandon           SO Roosevelt              1:28.37   5 
 30 Brightmon, Wesley         FR Cornerstone            1:28.46   5 
 31 Bayne, Conner             FR Purdue Fort            1:28.50   4 
 32 Meyer, Aiden              FR Eastern Illi           1:28.85   3 
 33 Penney, Thomas            JR Saint Louis            1:29.34   3 
 34 Fair, Jahod               FR Vincennes              1:30.61   1 
 35 Hunter, Ross              SO Cornerstone            1:30.71   5 
 36 Hildenbrand, Blake        SO Cornerstone            1:30.73   5 
 37 Belanger, Jacob           FR Alaska Ancho           1:30.97   4 
 38 Lincoln, Jackson          SO Cornerstone            1:31.19   5 
 39 Robinson, Jeremiah        FR Alaska Ancho           1:31.22   5 
 40 Kangogo, Titus            SO Alaska Ancho           1:31.89   2 
 41 McPherson, Robert         FR Purdue Fort            1:35.27   4 
 -- Wottawa, Matthew          JR Roberts Wesl               DNF   3 
 -- Plude, Nick               SR Michigan Sta               SCR     
 -- Holland, Bryan            FR Marquette                  SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:46.27  2/8/2019    Thomas Staines, CSU-Pueblo                
Big Meet Rec: B 1:46.27  2/8/2019    Thomas Staines, CSU-Pueblo                
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley                
 KFSC Record: K 1:46.27  2/8/2019    Thomas Staines, CSU-Pueblo                
                1:49.49  D2A Divison II Auto
                1:53.06  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.06
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McLear, Finley      SO Miami (Ohio)           1:48.55 D2A               1 
  2 Mbuta, Dennis       JR Grand Valley           1:48.94 D2A               1 
  3 Lee, Ben            FR DePaul                 1:50.00 D2P               3 
  4 Wright, Adam        FR Queens (N.C.           1:50.12 D2P               1 
  5 Tryon, Jaylen       SR Lubbock Chri           1:50.37 D2P               1 
  6 Day, Owen           JR Eastern Mich           1:50.77 D2P               2 
  7 Morse, Josiah       SO Northwood (M           1:51.05 D2P               3 
  8 Conrad, Josh        SO Walsh                  1:51.41 D2P               2 
  9 Hood, Nathan        JR Csu-Pueblo             1:51.50 D2P               1 
 10 Mayo, Gage          JR Western Colo           1:51.83 D2P               3 
 11 Houali, Rabah       SR Academy of A           1:51.89 D2P               3 
 12 Partee, John        SR Lewis                  1:51.98 D2P               1 
 13 Walters, Tyler      SR Grand Valley           1:52.05 D2P               3 
 14 Groendyk, Jonathon  SO Grand Valley           1:52.05 D2P               2 
 15 Jones, Derek        JR Eastern Mich           1:52.08 D2P               3 
 16 Wilson, Roderic     SR Eastern Mich           1:52.66 D2P               3 
 17 Paige, Netunji      SO Northwood (M           1:52.90 D2P               3 
 18 Parry, Michael      SO DePaul                 1:53.22                   2 
 19 Todorovic, Milan    SO Vincennes              1:53.26                   6 
 20 Fuerst, Noah        FR Grand Valley           1:53.36                   4 
 21 Sippy, Michael      JR Milwaukee              1:53.38                   4 
 22 Browne, Joshua      SR Academy of A           1:53.38                   4 
 23 Seymour, Scott      SR Bradley                1:53.65                   2 
 24 White, Kevin        SR Loyola (Ill.           1:53.88                   1 
 25 Wilhelm, Chandler   SO Walsh                  1:54.23                   6 
 26 Slamka, Josh           Wisconsin Ru           1:54.39                   5 
 27 Gueguen, Jules      SO DePaul                 1:54.41                   4 
 28 Christoffer, Matt   JR Southwest Ba           1:54.43                   2 
 29 MacGregor, Matthew  SR Aquinas                1:54.47                   5 
 30 Orozco, Eduardo     SR Alaska Ancho           1:54.52                   6 
 31 Potrykus, Ben       SR Bradley                1:54.52                   5 
 32 Simon, Joey         SO Bradley                1:54.53                   4 
 33 Brooks, Tre         SR Charleston (           1:54.54                   5 
 34 Schaefer, Jon       SR Saint Louis            1:54.68                   6 
 35 Selmer, Phillip     JR Indiana Tech           1:54.92                   8 
 36 Leonard, Patrick    FR Loyola (Ill.           1:55.04                   5 
 37 Higley, Jackson     JR Saint Louis            1:55.06                   7 
 38 Cotter, Alex        SR Milwaukee              1:55.51                   6 
 39 Nagel, Ben          SO Indianapolis           1:55.51                   8 
 40 Bodner, Brandon     JR Msu Denver             1:55.53                   6 
 41 Mustapha, Abdeloua  JR Academy of A           1:55.61                   4 
 42 Rippee, Austin      FR Saginaw Vall           1:55.64                   7 
 43 Sholl, Andrew       SR Cedarville             1:55.75                   7 
 44 Rhed, Lucas         SR Iupui                  1:55.79                   5 
 45 Holland, Bryan      FR Marquette              1:55.85                   8 
 46 Raymond, Parker        Unattached             1:55.94                   5 
 47 Walters, Jordan     SR Saginaw Vall           1:56.04                   2 
 48 Lommel, Logan       FR Western Illi           1:56.07                   7 
 49 Knanishu, Shane     SO DePaul                 1:56.18                   8 
 50 Allen, James        SO Eastern Illi           1:56.58                   8 
 51 Whitaker, Josh      SO Iupui                  1:56.81                   7 
 52 Ford, Dan           SO Lewis                  1:56.82                   6 
 52 Gove, John          JR Michigan Sta           1:56.82                   6 
 54 Egli, Derrick       JR Grand Valley           1:56.85                   5 
 55 Runco, Nicholas     JR Tiffin                 1:57.26                   8 
 56 Nelson, Emmanuel    SO Eastern Illi           1:57.79                   8 
 57 Ayala, Miguel       SO Concordia (C           1:57.96                   8 
 58 English, Joshua     SO Illinois-Chi           1:58.34                   6 
 59 Nowlen, Nick        SO Msu Denver             1:58.59                   4 
 60 Romine, Austin      FR Eastern Illi           1:59.38                   8 
 61 Feeney, Riley       JR Saginaw Vall           2:01.35                   7 
 62 Landon, Jacob       FR Illinois-Spr           2:01.38                   7 
 -- Barnes, Ethan          Unattached                 DNF                   1 
 -- Rabbitt, Carson     FR Unattached                 DNF                   4 
 -- McLaughlin, Matt    JR Grand Valley               DNF                   3 
 -- Bashqawi, Alex      SR Illinois-Chi               SCR                     
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:03.84  2020        Dennis Mbuta, Grand Valley                
                4:02.22  D2A Divison II Auto
                4:11.24  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  4:11.24
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, James        JR Academy of A           4:04.14 D2P               1 
  2 Wammetsberger, Fel  SR Queens (N.C.           4:06.35 D2P               1 
  3 Meyer, Wesley       SR Olivet Nazar           4:07.09 D2P               1 
  4 Humes, Joseph       SR Hillsdale              4:08.26 D2P               1 
  5 Schroff, Andrew     FR Miami (Ohio)           4:08.31 D2P               1 
  6 Specht, Jonathan    SR Western Colo           4:09.36 D2P               1 
  7 Kemboi, Felix       JR Alaska Ancho           4:10.89 D2P               1 
  8 Oakley, Nick        SO Eastern Illi           4:10.96 D2P               2 
  9 Kloss, Jeremy       FR Unattached             4:11.03 D2P               1 
 10 Johnson, Ian        JR Ashland                4:11.50                   2 
 11 Domagalski, Jacob   SR Grand Valley           4:11.77                   1 
 12 Panici, Demetri     SR Loyola (Ill.           4:12.06                   2 
 13 Day, Dylan          SR Csu-Pueblo             4:12.13                   1 
 14 Pederson, Daniel    SR Marquette              4:12.66                   2 
 15 Pierson, Ian        SO John Carroll           4:12.76                   2 
 16 Gross, Derek        SR Marquette              4:12.82                   2 
 17 Mancillas-Finnerty  SR Northwood (M           4:13.18                   2 
 18 Clark, Chase        SO Northwood (M           4:13.40                   2 
 19 Champagne, Emmanue  JR Loyola (Ill.           4:13.62                   2 
 20 Waterman, Jake         Boulder                4:13.71                   1 
 21 Ondash, Jacob       JR Akron                  4:14.34                   1 
 22 Scoggins, Patrick   SO Csu-Pueblo             4:14.97                   2 
 23 Garcia, Alejandro      Unattached             4:15.13                   4 
 24 Swanson, Adam       FR Eastern Illi           4:15.56                   2 
 25 Demo, Connor        SO Roberts Wesl           4:15.58                   3 
 26 Mueller, Thomas     JR Detroit Merc           4:15.70                   2 
 27 Brandal, Ronald     FR Eastern Mich           4:16.14                   3 
 28 Peterson, Danny     JR Marquette              4:16.15                   3 
 29 Sims, Lawson        JR Alaska Ancho           4:16.31                   4 
 30 Finch, Will         SO Central Mich           4:16.76                   4 
 31 Weber, Alex         SR Cedarville             4:17.07                   4 
 32 Allen, Michael      JR Northwood (M           4:17.29                   4 
 33 Mueller, Lance      SR Saint Louis            4:17.36                   3 
 34 Dunlap, Landon      FR Minot State            4:17.42                   2 
 35 Kefle, Yonatan      FR Msu Denver             4:17.82                   4 
 36 Arkesteyn, Cameron  FR Loyola (Ill.           4:18.17                   4 
 37 Harding, Grayson    SR Aquinas                4:18.40                   2 
 38 Martinez, Carlos    SO St. Francis            4:18.41                   3 
 39 O'Keefe, Will       JR Southwest Ba           4:18.43                   4 
 40 Hoffman, Nicholas   SO Hope                   4:18.78                   3 
 41 Jimerson, Blaine    JR Southwest Ba           4:18.81                   4 
 42 Gill, Alex          SO Marquette              4:19.92                   3 
 43 Mitchell, Evan      SO Bradley                4:19.98                   4 
 44 Ahlers, Chris       JR DePaul                 4:20.02                   4 
 45 McIntyre, Charlie   JR DePaul                 4:20.61                   3 
 46 Shelley, Jack       JR Hillsdale              4:20.70                   4 
 47 Porter, Nick        SR Bradley                4:21.44                   3 
 48 Urban, Josh         JR Marquette              4:21.74                   4 
 49 Rabbitt, Carson     FR Unattached             4:22.04                   3 
 50 Manley, Max         FR Miami (Ohio)           4:22.23                   3 
 51 St. Pierre, Jason   FR Concordia (C           4:22.77                   4 
 52 Greco, Logan        JR Bellarmine             4:23.77                   4 
 53 Anthony, Seb        SO Queens (N.C.           4:25.62                   1 
 54 Skinner, Nicholas   JR Colo. Christ           4:26.62                   1 
 55 Ondracek, Nathanie  FR Tiffin                 4:26.79                   4 
 56 Nesbitt, Brendan    SO Saginaw Vall           4:27.73                   3 
 57 Sanford, Alexander  JR Grand Valley           4:31.68                   3 
 58 Merillana, Nichola  FR Minot State            4:33.68                   4 
 -- Niksic, Shane          Unattached                 DNF                   1 
 -- Anderson, Tanner    SO UC Riverside               DNF                   1 
 -- Bashqawi, Alex      SR Illinois-Chi               SCR                     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 8:01.12  2019        Zach Panning, Grand Valley                
                8:03.95  D2A Divison II Auto
                8:22.64  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  8:22.64
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winders, Titus      SO Southern Ind           8:08.46 D2P               1 
  2 Chada, Tanner       SO Grand Valley           8:10.95 D2P               1 
  3 Schwartz, Connor    JR Grand Valley           8:11.38 D2P               1 
  4 Futter, Caleb       FR Unattached             8:12.62 D2P               1 
  5 DeMeulenaere, Rile  SR Loyola (Ill.           8:13.55 D2P               1 
  6 Migliozzi, Marc     JR Akron                  8:13.61 D2P               1 
  7 DeYoung, Colin         Unattached             8:17.28 D2P               1 
  8 Messai, Charlie     SR Academy of A           8:18.31 D2P               1 
  9 Hautala, Wilho      FR Eastern Mich           8:19.44 D2P               1 
 10 Stricklen, Nick     SR Akron                  8:19.83 D2P               1 
 11 Bollam-Godbott, An  JR Akron                  8:20.05 D2P               1 
 12 Parr, Brendan       FR Grand Valley           8:20.27 D2P               2 
 13 McCann, James       SR Detroit Merc           8:20.74 D2P               2 
 14 Towne, Mitchell     JR Miami (Ohio)           8:21.26 D2P               2 
 15 Martens, Sam        FR Unattached             8:21.98 D2P               2 
 16 Mastandrea, Jack    SR Charleston (           8:23.24                   1 
 17 Paramo, Omar        SO St. Francis            8:23.32                   2 
 18 Hall, Nathan        JR Southern Ind           8:24.19                   2 
 19 Payne, Andy         FR Eastern Mich           8:24.64                   2 
 20 Conroy, Seth        SR Miami (Ohio)           8:25.18                   3 
 21 Hoffert, Jake       SR Bradley                8:25.44                   1 
 22 Franklin, Jack      SO Bradley                8:26.63                   2 
 23 Mitter, David       JR Lake Superio           8:26.84                   2 
 24 White, Garrett      JR Grand Valley           8:27.73                   2 
 25 Choury, Alec        SR Csu-Pueblo             8:27.80                   2 
 26 Naughton, Conor     JR Central Mich           8:27.98                   3 
 27 Gualter, Toby       FR Eastern Mich           8:28.12                   1 
 28 Marcos, Jaime       SO Eastern Illi           8:28.22                   3 
 29 O'Malley, Keegan    FR Unattached             8:28.23                   2 
 30 Ottolini, Josiah    SR Roberts Wesl           8:33.22                   3 
 31 Husch, Ross         SR Western Colo           8:33.50                   1 
 32 Kapes, Steven       JR Ashland                8:33.68                   3 
 33 Wenzel, Trevor      SO Milwaukee              8:34.00                   3 
 34 Kiplagat, Maxwel    SO Vincennes              8:34.91                   3 
 35 Harper, Henry       SR DePaul                 8:35.75                   3 
 36 Costa, Solomon      JR Eastern Mich           8:35.79                   2 
 37 Harders, Charles    SO Miami (Ohio)           8:36.18                   2 
 38 Skinner, Marcus     JR Eastern Illi           8:36.30                   3 
 39 Buckley, Ty         SO Michigan Sta           8:37.18                   3 
 40 Romano, Francesco   SO Eastern Illi           8:39.55                   3 
 41 Willison, Jake      SO Indiana Tech           8:39.60                   3 
 42 Landis, Luke        SR Unattached             8:39.67                   1 
 43 Herrmann, Colin     SR Grand Valley           8:40.92                   2 
 44 Thornton, Corey     JR Milwaukee              8:41.51                   3 
 45 Felty, Avery        JR Michigan Sta           8:41.53                   3 
 46 Hill, Josh          FR Unattached             8:45.49                   3 
 47 Shultz, Zachary     FR Unattached             8:46.50                   3 
 48 Bill, Andrew        SR Michigan Sta           8:48.14                   3 
 49 Wright-Fisher, Zac  JR Michigan Sta           8:49.42                   3 
 50 Taylor, Ryan        SO DePaul                 8:51.27                   3 
 51 Ferraro, Justin     FR Michigan Sta           8:57.80                   3 
 52 Bruce, Dominic      SO DePaul                 8:58.22                   3 
 53 Smith, Scott        SR Detroit Merc           8:59.83                   3 
 -- Waterman, Jake         Boulder                    DNF                   2 
 -- Niksic, Shane          Unattached                 DNF                   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massot, Seth              SR Wheaton (Ill          14:49.84  
  2 Rababeh, Riad             SO Central Mich          14:55.66  
  3 Sanchez, Jorge            SR Alaska Ancho          14:55.91  
  4 Truman, Zac               SO Unattached            14:56.44  
  5 Wuori, Connor             SR Oakland               14:57.68  
  6 Cannon, Christopher       SO Malone                14:57.71  
  7 Nousain, Spencer          SR Red Cedar Ru          14:59.05  
  8 Quillen, Philip           SO Anderson (S.          15:00.21  
  9 Budnik, Ryan                 Wolf Creek T          15:04.55  
 10 Pease, Shane              SO Roberts Wesl          15:05.46  
 11 Pipilas, Stephen          SO Loyola (Ill.          15:06.93  
 12 Bohling, Branden          SO Saginaw Vall          15:07.87  
 13 Surratt, Brent            FR Wingate               15:10.92  
 14 Meindertsma, Micah        JR Calvin                15:11.24  
 15 Chaplik, Nick             JR Malone                15:12.24  
 16 Murphy, Trevor            FR Eastern Illi          15:12.36  
 17 Petersen, Eric            FR Iupui                 15:14.03  
 18 Greiner, Kolby            FR Bradley               15:14.45  
 19 Pendleton, Caleb          JR Cedarville            15:14.51  
 20 Varineau, Justin          JR Calvin                15:15.70  
 21 Rambo, Luke               FR Saginaw Vall          15:16.27  
 22 Marino, Nick              SR Walsh                 15:18.06  
 23 Merchant, Stephen            Unattached            15:19.15  
 24 Kipchumba, Brian          FR Lubbock Chri          15:19.19  
 25 Utz, Ben                     Great Lakes           15:21.37  
 26 Trevino, Nicolas          SO Unattached            15:23.34  
 27 Bonfiglio, Ryan           FR DePaul                15:25.05  
 28 Booth, Dakota             SO Ashland               15:32.67  
 29 Thompson, David           JR Eastern Illi          15:33.60  
 30 Scales, Matthew           JR Southern Ind          15:33.85  
 31 Weinhold, Alec               Unattached            15:34.98  
 32 Woodrow, Jacob            SO Indianapolis          15:35.70  
 33 Scharnick, Morne          SO Vincennes             15:36.70  
 34 Sayers, Jakob             FR Unattached            15:39.32  
 35 Conway, Dan               FR Miami (Ohio)          15:39.38  
 36 Vreeke, Ryan              SO Calvin                15:40.66  
 37 Alcarez, Marcos           JR Grand Valley          15:41.20  
 38 Boyd, Brandon             FR Northwood (M          15:42.19  
 39 Byrnes, Ethan             SO Unattached            15:58.31  
 40 Salodawala, Zahid         SO Unattached            16:15.03  
 -- VanSlembrouck, Thomas     SR Davenport                  SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woldemichael, Enael       JR Grand Valley          14:12.32  
  2 Magnusson, Baldvin        SO Eastern Mich          14:14.14  
  3 Raftis, Anthony           SR Queens (N.C.          14:16.25  
  4 Schaub, Noah              JR Malone                14:17.53  
  5 Talbott, Ryan             SO Saginaw Vall          14:19.20  
  6 Nolan, Austin             JR Southern Ind          14:19.66  
  7 Klingler, Mitchell           GLRC                  14:19.82  
  8 Goforth, Tom              SR Unattached            14:28.42  
  9 Kirui, Wesley             JR Alaska Ancho          14:30.44  
 10 Stimpfel, CarLee          FR Saginaw Vall          14:31.41  
 11 Weitzel, Jason            SR Concord               14:31.60  
 12 Duppich, Yannik           SO Queens (N.C.          14:32.19  
 13 Zaremba, Ben              SO Grand Valley          14:35.10  
 14 Burd, Ryan                SR Marquette             14:35.65  
 15 Wilson, Fraser            FR Michigan Sta          14:35.75  
 16 Richtman, Matt            FR Bradley               14:36.53  
 17 McCartney, George            Unattached            14:36.88  
 18 Johnson, Tyler            SR Calvin                14:37.93  
 19 Brown, Dayton             FR Saginaw Vall          14:44.20  
 20 Ferguson, Caleb           SR Calvin                14:48.92  
 21 Ellis, Jonathan           JR Calvin                14:49.33  
 22 Munoz, Cole               FR Csu-Pueblo            14:58.66  
 23 Danner, Alec              SO Bradley               15:10.90  
 -- Pence, Tyler                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- DeYoung, Colin               Unattached                 SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #6
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 13:56.66  2015        Willy Fink, Eastern Michigan             
Big Meet Rec: B 14:05.01  2015        Mohamed Hrezi, Unattached                
    GVSU Rec: G 13:58.19  2019        Zach Panning, Grand Valley               
                14:03.70  D2A Divison II Auto
                14:38.35  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  14:38.35
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Thomas          SR Concordia Un          15:04.73                  
  2 Knepper, Brandan          FR Calvin                15:09.32                  
  3 Cannon, Nathan            SR Roberts Wesl          15:10.17                  
  4 Freitag, Joshua           SO Milwaukee             15:10.26                  
  5 Kelly, Isaiah             FR Cedarville            15:17.98                  
  6 Jarosinski, Brady         FR Iupui                 15:18.49                  
  7 McElroy, Ford             SR Cedarville            15:19.73                  
  8 Cross, Trevor             FR Cedarville            15:20.44                  
  9 Brito, David              SO Concordia (C          15:21.28                  
 10 Barket, Solomon           FR Iupui                 15:21.95                  
 11 Langlie, Nathaniel        FR Oakland               15:23.06                  
 12 King, Emmons              SO Illinois-Spr          15:23.12                  
 13 Cavanaugh, Matthew        SR Marquette             15:24.84                  
 14 Huber, Lucas              SO Malone                15:26.56                  
 15 Holbrook, Patrick         SO Saint Louis           15:26.59                  
 16 Pace, Tyler               SR Walsh                 15:26.63                  
 17 Dunkel, Trevor            SO Illinois-Spr          15:28.56                  
 18 Schafer, Seth             FR Northwood (M          15:28.76                  
 19 Barnard, Samuel           SR Manchester            15:30.03                  
 20 Sigmon, Nyc               SO Indianapolis          15:30.50                  
 21 Masterson, Blain          JR Wis.-Parksid          15:30.67                  
 22 Thayer, Trystan           JR Midtown TC            15:31.15                  
 23 Wierzbicki, Tyler         FR Walsh                 15:31.57                  
 24 Howett, Lucas             SO Western Illi          15:31.79                  
 25 Kitony, Alex              JR Charleston (          15:31.99                  
 26 Harris, Donis             SO Ferris State          15:32.84                  
 27 Heal, Wes                 SR Loyola (Ill.          15:38.61                  
 28 Birgen, Emmanuel          SR Central Stat          15:39.52                  
 29 Forino, Bryan             JR Roberts Wesl          15:40.93                  
 30 Wuchte, Thomas            JR Illinois-Spr          15:42.48                  
 31 Earp, Austin              SR Eastern Illi          15:43.56                  
 32 Goecker, AJ               FR Indianapolis          15:44.07                  
 33 Eterno, Joey              SR Wis.-Parksid          15:51.03                  
 34 Sims, Will                FR Southern Ind          16:15.57                  
 35 Jarema, Aaron             JR Ferris State          16:25.35                  
 -- Bailey, Matt              SR Indianapolis               SCR                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffert, Luke             SR Bradley               14:29.85  
  2 Abdi, Keynan              SO Lubbock Chri          14:30.27  
  3 Harmon, Wyat              JR Southern Ind          14:31.39  
  4 Savage, Ben               SR Iupui                 14:33.17  
  5 Irani, Arman              JR UC Riverside          14:34.82  
  6 Hoffman, Eric             JR Iupui                 14:35.43  
  7 Floyd, Tony               SR Madonna               14:35.57  
  8 Holm, Jensen              FR Unattached            14:36.32  
  9 Allen, Brenden            FR Michigan Sta          14:38.02  
 10 Devaney, Chris            FR Eastern Mich          14:38.03  
 11 Buysse, Blake             SO Loyola (Ill.          14:39.08  
 12 Aldrich, Zane             SO Northwood (M          14:40.85  
 13 Beckmann, Mark            SR Central Mich          14:43.78  
 14 Pierantoni, Josh          SO Colo. Christ          14:46.41  
 15 Frasier, Nate             SR Saginaw Vall          14:48.40  
 16 Becker, Jesse             SO Grand Valley          14:49.31  
 17 Parrish, Charlie          SO Bradley               14:50.90  
 18 Hiserote, Tyler           JR Illinois-Spr          14:52.05  
 19 Feda, Obsaa               FR Miami (Ohio)          15:00.18  
 20 Wilson, Matt              SR St. Francis           15:01.23  
 21 Aho, Matt                 SO Bradley               15:01.56  
 22 Benkovsky, Andrew            Red Cedar Ru          15:05.57  
 23 Sims, Christopher         SR Roberts Wesl          15:07.48  
 24 Dugan, Aaron              SR Saint Louis           15:09.35  
 25 Stamm, Jacob              JR Indianapolis          15:11.81  
 26 Steffen, Noah             SO Grand Valley          15:18.49  
 27 Ingram, Joe               SO Eastern Mich          15:42.23  
 -- Peterson, Bennett         SO Grand Valley               DNF  
 -- Wilson, Fraser            FR Michigan Sta               SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #8
================================================================
    GVSU Rec: G 13:46.87  2019        Zach Panning, Grand Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ben             SR Unattached            15:46.94  
  2 Schrantz, William            Unattached            15:53.65  
  3 Schmidt, Ben              FR Olivet                15:54.31  
  4 Alvarez, David            FR St. Xavier            16:02.78  
  5 Klaassen, Nathan          SO Calvin                16:04.76  
  6 Klaassen, Jason           SR Calvin                16:04.86  
  7 Wirth, Brandon            FR Ferris State          16:06.44  
  8 Sisko, Michael            FR Calvin                16:06.76  
  9 Ruiz, Anthony             SO Concordia (C          16:08.08  
 10 Reed, Luke                SR Alma                  16:08.72  
 11 Finn, Kyle                JR Unattached            16:09.07  
 12 Sirois, Jacques           JR Msu Running           16:11.02  
 13 Jacobs, Mark              SO Ferris State          16:11.87  
 14 Mercier, Joey             SR Madonna               16:15.37  
 15 Loebel, Cailan            FR Elmhurst              16:18.43  
 16 Joder, Seth               FR St. Francis           16:18.56  
 17 Terpstra, William         SO Calvin                16:19.20  
 18 Canna, Ryan               SR Msu Running           16:19.34  
 19 Mendham, Chase            FR Olivet                16:21.19  
 20 Mccune, Isiah             FR Illinois-Spr          16:21.91  
 21 O’keefe, Donald           FR Midtown TC            16:23.69  
 22 Hegenauer, Bryce          FR Ferris State          16:24.66  
 23 Stroup, Karl              JR Alma                  16:24.71  
 24 Noble, Thomas             FR Calvin                16:25.09  
 25 Langlinais, Austin        JR Msu Running           16:25.26  
 26 Lodewyck, Jeremy          SO Elmhurst              16:25.86  
 27 Formea, William           FR Illinois-Spr          16:26.98  
 28 Lacasse, Jack             JR Midtown TC            16:28.38  
 29 Hill, Layne               SO Illinois-Spr          16:29.92  
 30 Harrell, Alex             SR Albion                16:31.17  
 31 Hegger, Joe               SR Msu Running           16:32.36  
 32 Cavallo, Jeremy           FR Unattached            16:34.51  
 33 Put, Alex                 SR Midtwon tc            16:35.02  
 34 Johnson, Demetrius        SO Unattached            16:36.52  
 35 Brothers, Brennan         JR Midtown TC            16:37.47  
 36 Almarales, Randy          FR Elmhurst              16:42.15  
 37 Chabot, Mitchell          SO Unattached            16:42.95  
 -- Esparza, Gabriel          SR St. Xavier                 SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Carlos           JR Unattached            14:37.03  
  2 Mangiapane, Andrew           Red Cedar Ru          14:39.47  
  3 Walker, Adam              SO Saint Louis           14:43.96  
  4 Scarcelli, Mario          JR St. Xavier            14:44.51  
  5 Masterson, Reid           JR Bellarmine            14:46.53  
  6 Vuskalns, Vilis           SR Trine                 14:47.27  
  7 Beakas, Jack              JR Trine                 14:48.99  
  8 Bugaj, Jared              JR Walsh                 14:50.03  
  9 Beyer, August             SO Marquette             14:52.13  
 10 Fresenko, Zach            JR Malone                14:52.74  
 11 Kipchumba, Micah          JR Wingate               14:53.41  
 12 Goatley, Tyler            JR Southwest Ba          14:54.24  
 13 Rink, Derek               SR Loyola (Ill.          14:55.26  
 14 Kraemer, Niklas           FR Saint Louis           14:55.47  
 15 O'Meara, Maximilian       SR Loyola (Ill.          14:56.58  
 16 Chudzik, Nick             SO Loyola (Ill.          14:57.08  
 17 Deardorff, Sam            FR Saginaw Vall          14:57.38  
 18 Herbst, Nathan            SO Indianapolis          14:57.77  
 19 Hylen, Andrew             FR Unattached            15:02.07  
 20 Poth, Eric                JR Northwood (M          15:04.50  
 21 Searle, Ryder             SR Colo. Christ          15:05.46  
 22 Richards, Elliot          JR Wingate               15:09.73  
 23 Wagoner, Ben              SO Bradley               15:09.86  
 24 Miller, Derek             JR Trine                 15:12.88  
 25 Winters, Dawson           SO Grand Valley          15:16.51  
 26 Bareikis, arturs             Unattached            15:24.08  
 27 Rzentkowski, Adam         FR Central Mich          15:30.05  
 28 Koech, Nickson            JR Alaska Ancho          15:40.23  
 29 Mandernach, Austen        SR Saginaw Vall          15:46.15  
 30 Brizendine, Michael       FR Bellarmine            15:58.19  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ransom             FR Mid-Town T.C          14:49.28  
  2 Moos, Jacob               SO Alaska Ancho          14:53.61  
  3 Miles, Dalton             SO Wingate               14:53.84  
  4 Smith, Addison            SR Calvin                14:54.19  
  5 Cummings, Ian             SO Loyola (Ill.          14:54.25  
  6 Pilat, Andrew             SO Unattached            14:54.36  
  7 Janusiak, Jordan          SO Marquette             14:55.00  
  8 Smith, DiJon                 Unattached            15:01.90  
  9 Switzer, Chris            SO Indianapolis          15:03.07  
 10 Jaster, Josh              JR Tiffin                15:03.52  
 11 Roberts, Drew             FR Walsh                 15:04.43  
 12 Hoover, Zachary           JR St. Francis           15:07.23  
 13 Shepherd, Bo              SO Unattached            15:11.07  
 14 Burns, Patrick            SO Marquette             15:11.22  
 15 Visse, Chantz             SO Loyola (Ill.          15:12.18  
 16 Kaiser, Nate              FR Iupui                 15:12.25  
 17 Wilkinson, Grady          JR Southern Ind          15:13.44  
 18 Frimodig, Jack            JR UC Riverside          15:13.79  
 19 Sotelo, Lance             FR Queens (N.C.          15:15.71  
 20 Lay, Tyler                JR Eastern Illi          15:18.01  
 21 Prior, Gavin              JR Southern Ind          15:21.20  
 22 Kanipe, Miles             JR Loyola (Ill.          15:21.58  
 23 Boyden, Beau              SO Walsh                 15:22.88  
 24 Schultz, Russell          SO Cedarville            15:23.78  
 25 Hufton, Thomas            FR Unattached            15:36.24  
 26 Cox, Cameron              SO Southern Ind          15:40.55  
 27 Tiongson, Paolo           JR Marquette             15:42.61  
 28 Carter, Joe               SR Eastern Illi          15:50.23  
 29 Goddard, Ethan            FR Southern Ind          15:57.04  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Heat #7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitinger, Andrew         FR Purdue Fort           15:19.23  
  2 Nadolski, Ian             FR Milwaukee             15:23.89  
  3 Kroeger, Brendan          JR Illinois-Spr          15:28.16  
  4 McWain, Chris             SR Calvin                15:28.36  
  5 Sutcliffe, Thomas         SO Anderson (S.          15:28.76  
  6 Esparza, Gabriel          SR St. Xavier            15:32.74  
  7 Cook, Tyler               SR Unattached            15:33.21  
  8 Ortiz, Alex               JR Saint Louis           15:33.73  
  9 Lee, Cameron              JR Charleston (          15:34.45  
 10 Phelps, Alex              JR Illinois-Spr          15:36.14  
 11 Pagan, Chris              SR St. Francis           15:36.62  
 12 Borisch, Samuel           JR Unattached            15:39.32  
 13 Martinez, Hector          SO Calumet-St.           15:41.58  
 14 Anderson, Anthony         JR Wis.-Parksid          15:42.04  
 15 Mauch, Spencer            FR Illinois-Spr          15:42.61  
 16 Schwieman, Kyle           JR Oakland               15:43.42  
 17 Schroeder, Cameron        JR Western Illi          15:44.18  
 18 Wells, Jared              SO Indiana Tech          15:44.44  
 19 Rodriguez, Ulises         SO Midtown TC            15:46.41  
 19 Covington, Colten         FR Cornerstone           15:46.41  
 21 Cummisford, Noah          JR Calvin                15:49.75  
 22 Drallos, George           SO Unattached            15:52.97  
 23 Gibson, Chandler          SO Bellarmine            15:53.72  
 24 Wirick, Spencer           JR Ashland               15:53.74  
 25 Henze, Preston            JR Illinois-Spr          15:55.49  
 26 Moore, TJ                 FR Davenport             15:56.18  
 27 Kornoelje, Charlie        JR Calvin                15:58.04  
 28 Jensen, Coleton           FR Calvin                15:58.67  
 29 Johnson, Joshua           SO Roberts Wesl          15:59.07  
 30 Blaney, Tanner            SO Midtown TC            16:03.59  
 31 Grifka, Alex              FR Saginaw Vall          16:06.53  
 32 Smith, Nate               FR Bellarmine            16:16.31  
 33 Travis, Tyler             JR Unattached            16:28.14  
 34 Smetzer, Ross             JR Western Illi          16:34.91  
 -- Walsh, Ed                 JR Walsh                      SCR  
 -- Thorburn, Foster          FR Unattached                 SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  2014        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
                 7.90  D2A Divison II Auto
                 8.21  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  8.21
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gharsalli, Rami           SR Unattached                7.91QD2P               2 
  2 Bassitt, Trevor           JR Ashland                   7.92QD2P               1 
  3 Scott, Juan               SR Central Stat              7.95QD2P               3 
  4 Colaire, Ashton           JR DePaul                    7.97QD2P               4 
  5 Lint, Jack                   Unattached                8.20QD2P               5 
  6 Coleman, De'Anthony       FR Indiana Tech              8.11qD2P               2 
  7 Blanchard, Jackson        SO Central Mich              8.21qD2P               3 
  8 Conger, Sam               SO Milwaukee                 8.22q                  5 
  9 Agodu, Will               SR Unattached                8.23q                  4 
 10 Wallace, Austin           FR Milwaukee                 8.28                   4 
 11 Aerts, Parker             SO Central Mich              8.31                   2 
 12 Suber, Jekeel             SO Eastern Illi              8.32                   3 
 13 Fierek, Konner            SR Milwaukee                 8.33                   2 
 14 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Indiana Tech              8.35                   1 
 15 Hannah, Tyler             FR Ashland                   8.36                   1 
 16 Kirkwood, Tyler           SR Grand Valley              8.38                   4 
 17 Mansfield, Tyler          SO Grand Valley              8.40                   3 
 18 Frymier, Alec             FR Eastern Mich              8.41                   3 
 19 Lander, Dante             SO Central Mich              8.41                   5 
 20 Baker, Davian             JR Academy of A              8.45                   1 
 21 Stubbs, Jahari            FR Illinois-Chi              8.49                   2 
 22 Mason, Joshua             FR Central Stat              8.50                   5 
 22 Toscano, Gino             JR Academy of A              8.50                   2 
 24 Casper, Kyle              SO DePaul                    8.51                   1 
 25 Schmidt, Carl             FR Csu-Pueblo                8.52                   4 
 26 Margo, Alexander          JR Miami (Ohio)              8.57                   3 
 27 Van Vooren, Mitchell      FR Marquette                 8.57                   4 
 28 Wagner, Joshua            FR Alaska Ancho              8.58                   5 
 29 Furst, Nathan             FR Saginaw Vall              8.62                   2 
 30 Lester, Skyler            JR Eastern Mich              8.63                   3 
 31 Thomas, Tyrique           SR Concordia Un              8.65                   5 
 32 Carrico, Caleb            SR Cedarville                8.72                   1 
 33 Moreman, Thomas           FR Grand Valley              8.75                   5 
 34 Bubacz, Scott             SR Indiana Tech              8.78                   1 
 35 Wetula, John              FR Miami (Ohio)              8.81                   3 
 36 Garcia, Gabe              FR Purdue Fort               8.86                   3 
 37 Allen, Stenoree           FR Eastern Illi              8.93                   4 
 38 Agyei, Miguel             SO Bradley                   8.96                   1 
 39 Bamgbose, Babajide        SR DePaul                    8.98                   2 
 40 Butler, Jordon            FR Olivet                    8.99                   2 
 -- Wylie, Payne              SO Eastern Mich               DNF                   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  2014        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
                 7.90  D2A Divison II Auto
                 8.21  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  8.21
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bassitt, Trevor     JR Ashland                   7.85 D2A              
  2 Gharsalli, Rami     SR Unattached                7.87 D2A              
  3 Scott, Juan         SR Central Stat              7.89 D2A              
  4 Colaire, Ashton     JR DePaul                    8.02 D2P              
  5 Agodu, Will         SR Unattached                8.09 D2P              
  6 Blanchard, Jackson  SO Central Mich              8.10 D2P              
  7 Conger, Sam         SO Milwaukee                 8.11 D2P              
  8 Coleman, De'Anthon  FR Indiana Tech              8.13 D2P              
  9 Lint, Jack             Unattached                8.21 D2P              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:10.81  2019        , Grand Valley                            
                         Walker, Capers, Hasan, McFarland                  
                3:11.71  D2A Divison II Auto
                3:16.77  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.77
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                             3:12.91 D2P               1 
     1) Peter, Barthelemy SR            2) Springer, Gairy SR             
     3) Mcleod, Chale SR                4) Highsmith, Jordan FR           
  2 Ashland  'A'                                  3:13.61 D2P               1 
     1) Jones, Keshun SO                2) Bassitt, Trevor JR             
     3) Murray, Paul SR                 4) Marx, Travis SO                
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                            3:14.92 D2P               1 
     1) DiVenere, Vince JR              2) Edwards, Michael SR            
     3) Harris, Tim FR                  4) Siboni, Eran SO                
  4 Eastern Illinois  'A'                         3:15.16 D2P               2 
     1) Baker, Riley SO                 2) Clay, Damian FR                
     3) Allen, James SO                 4) Johnson, Ricky FR              
  5 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:15.30 D2P               2 
     1) Porter, Alexander JR            2) Walker, Daniel SR              
     3) Toliver, Milton SO              4) McFarland, Andrew JR           
  6 Msu Denver  'A'                               3:17.09                   3 
     1) Moreno, Said SR                 2) Bodner, Brandon JR             
     3) Loper, Ethan SO                 4) Dike, Michael JR               
  7 Academy of Art  'A'                           3:17.27                   1 
     1) Swinton, Grant SR               2) Berry, Daquan SO               
     3) Houali, Rabah SR                4) Williams, Roshard JR           
  8 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                        3:17.33                   1 
     1) Davis, Andrew SO                2) Bent, Christopher SR           
     3) Cleary, Dallas SO               4) Phillips, Mason JR             
  9 Saginaw Valley  'A'                           3:17.42                   3 
     1) Black, Sam SR                   2) Bowers, Juan SR                
     3) McLean, Jared SO                4) Eckhardt, Carter SR            
 10 Tiffin  'A'                                   3:18.10                   1 
     1) Robinson, Isaiah SO             2) Shelby III, Lenell SR          
     3) Lynn, Brandon JR                4) Page, Joshua FR                
 11 Olivet  'A'                                   3:18.63                   2 
     1) Brown, Jordon FR                2) Bailey, Noah SR                
     3) Peck, Tyler JR                  4) McDowell, Kyle SO              
 12 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                       3:19.58                   2 
     1) Giddie, Kaizer SO               2) Biosah, Moses SO               
     3) Young, Elihu SO                 4) Brown, Kenny JR                
 13 Aquinas  'A'                                  3:20.55                   3 
     1) Young, Josh FR                  2) Prudhomme, Cyrus SO            
     3) Bailey, Adam SO                 4) Haran, William SR              
 14 Cedarville  'A'                               3:21.44                   3 
     1) Rager, Ryan JR                  2) Hulbert, Ben FR                
     3) Sholl, Andrew SR                4) Carrico, Caleb SR              
 15 Indiana Tech  'B'                             3:24.05                   3 
     1) Warner, Michael FR              2) O'Banion, Daunte FR            
     3) Lincoln, Zayquan FR             4) Franklin, Anthony FR           
 16 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                            3:24.07                   3 
     1) Steward, Justin FR              2) Steward, Jeremy JR             
     3) Kiedrowski, Zach SR             4) Pigeon, Jacob JR               
 -- Central State  'A'                                 DQ                   2 
     1) Scott, Juan SR                  2) Williamson, Isreal JR          
     3) Alexander, Dametrius JR         4) Wilson, Baron SR               
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Progression:1.85m, 1.90m,1.95m, 2.00m, 2.05m
 Will follow WOMEN OPEN high jump.
 KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.16m  2017        Hunter Weeks, Grand Valley                  
                2.15m  D2A Divison II Auto
                2.04m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  2.04m
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Whitting, Nathan    JR Michigan Sta             2.03m          6-08.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.05 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brake, Chris        SR Alaska Ancho             2.00m          6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Ervin, Michael      SO Concordia (C             2.00m          6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Beniaris, Dino      SR Loyola (Ill.             1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Baker, Harry        SO Marquette                1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Crone, Kyle         FR Southern Ind             1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hawkins, Lane       FR Purdue Fort              1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Stemple, Cody       SR Michigan Sta             1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Shellenbarger, Gag  SO Central Mich                NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Skinner, Preston    SR Eastern Illi                NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Nickelson, Tyrell   JR Southern Ind                NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Meyer, Aiden        FR Eastern Illi                NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 ONE pit of men starting one hour after women.
 Heights:4.27m, 4.42m, 4.57m, 4.72m, 4.82m, 4.92m, 5.02m,+10cm
 KFSC Record: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
                5.22m  D2A Divison II Auto
                4.77m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  4.77m
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Capello, Matteo     FR Vincennes                5.12m D2P     16-09.50 
     5.02 5.12 5.32 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Battani, Jacob      SR Grand Valley             5.02m D2P     16-05.50 
     5.02 5.12 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Stone, Ben          SR Bellarmine               4.82m D2P     15-09.75 
     4.82 4.92 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Ogilvie, Matthew    SO Eastern Illi             4.72m         15-05.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sadzewicz, Isaac    JR Central Mich             4.72m         15-05.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.82 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Peskin, Alex        SR Grand Valley             4.57m         15-00.00 
     4.57 4.72 
        O  XXX 
  6 Nouhan, Kyle        SO Michigan Sta             4.57m         15-00.00 
     4.57 4.72 
        O  XXX 
  6 Frens, AJ           SO Central Mich             4.57m         15-00.00 
     4.57 4.72 
        O  XXX 
  6 Lubbers, Marcus     JR Grand Valley             4.57m         15-00.00 
     4.57 4.72 
        O  XXX 
 10 Francetic, Jack     JR Miami (Ohio)             4.57m         15-00.00 
     4.42 4.57 4.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sumner, Cole        FR Vincennes                4.27m         14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
        O  XXX 
 11 Sramek, David       SR Alaska Ancho             4.27m         14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
 EAST Pit 12:00pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 Minimum mark 6.40m after first legal jump.
 KFSC Record: K 7.73m  1/25/2019   Jordan Downs, Bethel (Ind.                  
Big Meet Rec: B 7.58m  2015        Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville            
    GVSU Rec: G 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                 
                7.60m  D2A Divison II Auto
                7.13m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  7.13m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Brady               FR Eastern Illi             6.88m         22-07.00 
      6.55m  6.85m  6.88m  FOUL  6.81m  6.71m
  2 Smith, Joe                SR Eastern Illi             6.80m         22-03.75 
      6.71m  6.47m  6.74m  6.71m  6.80m  6.51m
  3 Bailey, Noah              SR Olivet                   6.77m         22-02.50 
      6.67m  FOUL  6.77m            
  4 Beehler, Luke             FR Purdue Fort              6.74m         22-01.50 
      6.51m  6.34m  6.63m  6.28m  6.74m  6.36m
  5 Jackson, Ja'Kelveon       SO Madonna                  6.67m         21-10.75 
      6.20m  6.67m  6.60m  6.28m  6.61m  6.56m
  6 Jones, Elijah             SR Michigan Sta             6.61m         21-08.25 
      6.61m  FOUL  6.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 O'Brien, Kessler          SO Concordia (C             6.58m         21-07.25 
      6.47m  6.58m  FOUL  6.30m  6.20m  6.12m
  8 Schmidt, Carl             FR Csu-Pueblo               6.57m         21-06.75 
      6.23m  FOUL  6.53m  6.30m  6.57m  FOUL
  9 Killmon, Brant            SO Msu Denver               6.51m         21-04.25 
      6.36m  6.40m  6.51m            
  9 Sramek, David             SR Alaska Ancho             6.51m         21-04.25 
      6.34m  6.51m  6.41m  6.42m  6.48m  6.51m
 11 Bensz, Tyler              SO Unattached               6.48m         21-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.48m            
 12 Setzke, Chanse            FR Grand Valley             6.45m         21-02.00 
      5.44m  FOUL  6.45m            
 13 Keys, Brandon             SO Saginaw Vall             6.31m         20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.10m  6.03m            
 14 Butler, Jordon            FR Olivet                   6.26m         20-06.50 
      6.26m  FOUL x             
 15 Kirkland, AJ              FR Unattached               6.23m         20-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.23m           
 16 Johnson, Jake             JR Saint Louis              6.19m         20-03.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  4.47m            
 17 Jaime, Gavin              SO Central Mich             6.15m         20-02.25 
      6.09m  6.15m  6.03m            
 18 Odom, Xzavier             SO Michigan Sta             6.11m         20-00.50 
      5.98m  6.11m  6.02m            
 19 Jackman, Joshua           JR Alaska Ancho             6.07m         19-11.00 
      5.89m  6.07m  5.99m            
 20 Langer, Clay              FR Central Mich             5.98m         19-07.50 
      FOUL  4.09m  5.98m            
 21 Marx, Travis              SO Ashland                  5.88m         19-03.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  5.88m            
 -- McMurtry, Bryce           SR Milwaukee                  SCR                  
 -- Weathers, Darius          SO Wingate                    SCR                  
 -- Lint, Jack                   Unattached                 SCR                  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                18.18m  D2A Divison II Auto
                16.21m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  16.21m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stefanko, Ryan            FR Grand Valley            15.01m         49-03.00 
      12.86m  13.16m  15.01m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jones, Brian              FR Eastern Mich            14.87m         48-09.50 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.87m  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL
  3 Olysav, Bradley           FR Eastern Illi            14.71m         48-03.25 
      13.48m  13.19m  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Buell, Daniel             FR Indiana Tech            14.68m         48-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  14.68m  14.65m  FOUL
  5 Byrne, Shane              FR Unattached              14.54m         47-08.50 
      14.54m  13.91m  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  13.81m
  6 Murray, Alex              JR DePaul                  14.36m         47-01.50 
      14.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.36m  13.98m  FOUL
  7 Schmitt, Chase            FR Eastern Illi            14.32m         46-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  14.32m  13.94m
  8 Ibrahim, Omar             FR Eastern Mich            14.19m         46-06.75 
      14.09m  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.05m  14.10m
  9 Harkey, Zach              SR Eastern Mich            14.15m         46-05.25 
      12.97m  13.67m  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Newman, Jaylen            SO Concordia (C            13.58m         44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Cwiok, Tommy              JR Grand Valley            13.37m         43-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m            
 12 Kreins, Samuel            FR Concordia (C            12.57m         41-03.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                21.04m  D2A Divison II Auto
                17.68m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  17.68m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Chaison         JR Concordia (C            17.74m D2P     58-02.50 
      FOUL  16.61m  17.74m  16.75m  16.37m  FOUL
  2 Ibrahim, Omar             FR Eastern Mich            16.62m         54-06.50 
      FOUL  15.67m  16.62m  FOUL  16.49m  FOUL
  3 Litwin, Ben               SO DePaul                  15.46m         50-08.75 
      15.36m  FOUL  FOUL  14.68m  15.46m  15.05m
  4 Murray, Alex              JR DePaul                  14.57m         47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 VanAlmen, Jackson         FR Unattached              14.21m         46-07.50 
      FOUL  13.91m  14.21m  FOUL  13.84m  14.04m
  6 Byrne, Shane              FR Unattached              13.62m         44-08.25 
      13.04m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.45m
  7 Marshall, Dominic         SR DePaul                  13.48m         44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Leduc, Eric               SR Detroit Merc               SCR                  
 
Men High Jump Invite
================================================================================
 Progression:1.91m,1.96m,2.01m, 2.06m, 2.11m, 2.16m, 2.21m
 Will follow WOMEN INVITE high jump.
 KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.16m  2017        Hunter Weeks                                
                2.16m  D2A Divison II Auto
                2.04m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  2.04m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Black, Sam                SR Saginaw Vall             2.11m D2P      6-11.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Armstrong, Daniel         SR Marquette                2.11m D2P      6-11.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lester, Skyler            JR Eastern Mich             2.06m D2P      6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Mount, Ryan               SO Grand Valley             1.96m          6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Elsesser, Storm           SO Ashland                  1.96m          6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Dailey, Victor            FR Indiana Tech             1.96m          6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Oleson, Alex              JR Saint Louis                 NH                  
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Invite
=======================================================================================
 EAST Pit 3:00pm
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 7.73m  2019        Jordan Downs, Bethel (Ind.)                 
Big Meet Rec: B 7.58m  2015        Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville            
    GVSU Rec: G 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                 
                7.60m  D2A Divison II Auto
                7.13m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Burns, Eric         SR Loyola (Ill.             7.69mBD2A     25-02.75 
      7.33m  7.62m  7.64m  7.69m  7.39m  7.40m
  2 Wallace, Austin     FR Milwaukee                7.12m         23-04.50 
      6.84m  6.95m  7.02m  7.03m  7.12m  FOUL
  3 Lint, Jack             Unattached               7.02m         23-00.50 
      6.45m  7.02m  6.81m  FOUL  6.97m  FOUL
  4 Williams, Casey     SO Saginaw Vall             6.88m         22-07.00 
      6.55m  6.88m  6.81m           
  5 Johnson, Samuel     JR Marquette                6.82m         22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.27m  5.65m  5.92m  6.63m  6.61m
  6 Cadet, Christo         DePaul                   6.71m         22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McMurtry, Bryce     SR Milwaukee                6.62m         21-08.75 
      5.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.62m  FOUL
  8 Edwards, Jon        JR Michigan Sta             6.42m         21-00.75 
      FOUL  6.10m  6.32m  6.21m  6.42m  5.95m
 -- Johnson, Malik      JR Indiana Tech               SCR                  
 -- Fleming, Matt       JR Benedictine                SCR                  
 -- Weathers, Darius    SO Wingate                    SCR                  
 
Men Triple Jump 36' & 42' wo Invite
=======================================================================================
 EAST Pit 4:45pm
 42' Wood Board ONLY
 Each Competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 16.46m  2018        Donald Scott, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B 16.46m  2/9/2018    Donald Scott, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G 15.23m  2016        Samora Nesbitt, Grand Valley               
                15.49m  D2A Divison II Auto
                14.50m  D2P Divison II Provo
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Parker, Rex            D.S Consorti            14.71m D2P     48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.35m  14.71m  14.65m  14.51m  14.52m
  2 Erusha, Ethan       SR Saint Louis             14.45m         47-05.00 
      13.88m  14.06m  14.06m  14.13m  14.45m  FOUL
  3 Brake, Chris        SR Alaska Ancho            14.22m         46-08.00 
      14.07m  14.22m  14.12m  FOUL  13.88m   
  4 Bailey, Noah        SR Olivet                  14.07m         46-02.00 
      13.66m  14.07m  13.95m           
  5 Weathers, Darius    SO Wingate                 13.63m         44-08.75 
      13.11m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL    
  6 Alabi, Tobi         JR Loyola (Ill.            13.57m         44-06.25 
      FOUL  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mitchell, Mac       SO Grand Valley            13.47m         44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m
  8 Gillitzer, Cole     JR Milwaukee               13.46m         44-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m
  9 Szczepaniec, Kevin  FR Loyola (Ill.            13.21m         43-04.25 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.21m
 10 Taylor, Ryan        SO Central Mich            12.90m         42-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.90m            
 11 Chang, Renfei       FR Eastern Mich            11.86m         38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  11.53m            
 -- Johnson, Malik      JR Indiana Tech               SCR                  
 
Men Shot Put Invite
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                18.18m  D2A Divison II Auto
                16.21m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  16.07m
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Vollrath, Bryce     SR Olivet Nazar            18.02m D2P     59-01.50 
      17.46m  18.02m  FOUL  17.42m  17.81m  FOUL
  2 Enekwechi, Chukwus  JR Eastern Mich            17.66m D2P     57-11.25 
      FOUL  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL
  3 Schafer, Isaiah     SO Davenport               17.23m D2P     56-06.50 
      16.20m  17.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.23m
  4 Garza, Garrett      SR Texas Luther            16.94m D2P     55-07.00 
      16.72m  15.86m  16.05m  FOUL  FOUL  16.94m
  5 Zirwas, Elliot      SR Wingate                 16.34m D2P     53-07.50 
      16.18m  15.38m  15.88m  FOUL  15.41m  16.34m
  6 Berecz, Hunter      JR Northwood (M            16.24m D2P     53-03.50 
      14.86m  15.71m  15.54m  16.01m  16.24m  15.97m
  7 Montano, Jason      FR DePaul                  16.11m         52-10.25 
      15.19m  15.38m  16.11m  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL
  8 Smith, Jacob        JR Olivet                  16.07m         52-08.75 
      14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL
  9 Warman, Brad        SO Grand Valley            15.68m         51-05.50 
      FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.68m
 
Men Weight Throw Invite
=======================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.09m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                21.04m  D2A Divison II Auto
                17.68m  D2P Divison II Provo
 Meet Qualifying:  17.59m
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bedoui, Khalil      FR Eastern Mich            21.05m D2A     69-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Harkey, Zach        SR Eastern Mich            21.03m D2P     69-00.00 
      FOUL  18.90m  21.03m  FOUL  20.29m  19.76m
  3 Bryant, Taige       SR Eastern Mich            20.38m D2P     66-10.50 
      19.04m  20.38m  FOUL  20.10m  FOUL  20.27m
  4 Scavarda, Justin    JR Grand Valley            19.74m D2P     64-09.25 
      19.13m  19.37m  19.70m  FOUL  19.74m  19.72m
  5 Harding, Hunter     JR Grand Valley            19.45m D2P     63-09.75 
      FOUL  18.84m  18.06m  18.61m  19.45m  19.22m
  6 Enekwechi, Chukwus  JR Eastern Mich            19.01m D2P     62-04.50 
      17.85m  FOUL  18.38m  19.01m  FOUL  10.74m
  7 Vollrath, Bryce     SR Olivet Nazar            18.92m D2P     62-01.00 
      18.62m  FOUL  18.69m  18.52m  18.92m  FOUL
  8 White, Leon         JR Grand Valley            18.29m D2P     60-00.25 
      18.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Buell, Daniel       FR Indiana Tech            17.33m         56-10.25 
      FOUL  17.33m  FOUL  16.32m  FOUL  FOUL