Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2017 09:35 PM
                               NCAA Division II                                
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
           IMG Academy, Bradenton, Florida  - 5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Championship: C 11.18  5/22/2009   Samoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
Championship: C 11.18  5/20/2009   Barbara Pierre, St. Augustine's             
  Division 2: D 11.18  5/23/2009   Semoy Hackett, Lincoln ( Mo.)               
    Facility: F 11.42  5/26/2016   Nikia Squire                                
    Facility: F 11.42  5/28/2016   Omella Livingston, St. Augustine's          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaina Martinez            SR TAMU-Kingsville          11.46Q  1.3  2 
  2 Stachia Reuwsaat          SR Chadron State            11.53Q  1.8  3 
  3 Dianna Johnson            SO Adams State              11.57Q  1.3  1 
  4 Sunayna Wahi              SR Adams State              11.58Q  1.8  3 
  5 Angela Ritter             JR Grand Valley St          11.62Q  1.3  2 
  6 Ty-Leah Hampton           SR Winston-Salem St         11.63Q  1.3  1 
  7 Imani Hutchinson          SO Pittsburg St.            11.59q  1.8  3 
  8 Shanice Cameron           SR West Texas A&M           11.65q  1.3  1 
  9 Plaserae Johnson          SR TAMU-Kingsville          11.68   1.3  1  11.677
 10 Chelsea Hayward           JR Roberts Wesleyan         11.68   1.8  3  11.678
 11 Atiya Harvey              SR San Francisco St         11.69   1.3  2 
 12 Kimberley Bailey          SR Lincoln-MO               11.70   1.3  2 
 13 Kayla Foy                 FR Winston-Salem St         11.71   1.3  1 
 14 Mayah Edwards             SR Johnson C. Smith         11.78   1.3  2 
 15 J'Liyah Miles             SO Cal St. LA               11.81   1.3  2 
 16 Adrian Martin             SR Lee (Tenn.)              11.85   1.8  3 
 17 Kelsey Lewis              JR Pittsburg St.            11.88   1.3  1  11.871
 18 Michaela Pernell          SO Merrimack                11.88   1.8  3  11.875
 19 Kennedy Hudson            FR West Texas A&M           11.89   1.3  2 
 20 Afure Adah                SO Minnesota State          11.91   1.8  3 
 21 Jazmine Robertson         JR Azusa Pacific            11.93   1.3  1 
 22 Hanneke Oosterwegel       SO Northern State           12.06   1.3  1 
 23 Jasmine Sillemon          SR Angelo State             12.11   1.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Championship: C 11.18  5/22/2009   Samoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
Championship: C 11.18  5/20/2009   Barbara Pierre, St. Augustine's             
  Division 2: D 11.18  5/23/2009   Semoy Hackett, Lincoln ( Mo.)               
    Facility: F 11.42  5/26/2016   Nikia Squire                                
    Facility: F 11.42  5/28/2016   Omella Livingston, St. Augustine's          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dianna Johnson            SO Adams State              11.40F  1.0  10   
  2 Kaina Martinez            SR TAMU-Kingsville          11.58   1.0   8   
  3 Ty-Leah Hampton           SR Winston-Salem St         11.66   1.0   6   
  4 Sunayna Wahi              SR Adams State              11.69   1.0   5   
  5 Shanice Cameron           SR West Texas A&M           11.73   1.0   4   
  6 Stachia Reuwsaat          SR Chadron State            11.74   1.0   3   
  7 Imani Hutchinson          SO Pittsburg St.            11.76   1.0   2   
  8 Angela Ritter             JR Grand Valley St          11.93   1.0   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Championship: C 22.62  5/25/2013   Danielle Williams, Johnson C. Smith         
  Division 2: D 22.62  5/25/2013   Danielle Williams, Johnson C. Smith         
    Facility: F 23.21  5/28/2016   Trisana Fairweather, Claflin                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chelsea Hayward           JR Roberts Wesleyan         23.46Q  0.9  1 
  2 Carly Muscaro             SR Merrimack                23.51Q -0.7  3 
  3 Brianna Frazier           SR Benedict                 23.66Q  1.0  2 
  4 Atiya Harvey              SR San Francisco St         23.61Q  0.9  1 
  5 Kaina Martinez            SR TAMU-Kingsville          23.70Q  1.0  2 
  6 Dianna Johnson            SO Adams State              23.96Q -0.7  3  23.957
  7 Mary Bergman              SR SW Baptist               23.71q  1.0  2 
  8 Sunayna Wahi              SR Adams State              23.76q  0.9  1 
  9 Shanice Cameron           SR West Texas A&M           23.87   1.0  2 
 10 Plaserae Johnson          SR TAMU-Kingsville          23.95   0.9  1 
 11 Shatajah Wattely          SR So. Conn. St             23.96  -0.7  3  23.959
 12 Kimberley Bailey          SR Lincoln-MO               23.97   0.9  1 
 13 Angela Ritter             JR Grand Valley St          23.99   1.0  2  23.984
 14 Imani Hutchinson          SO Pittsburg St.            23.99  -0.7  3  23.988
 15 Ty-Leah Hampton           SR Winston-Salem St         24.03   0.9  1 
 16 Megan Seidl               SR Winona State             24.27   1.0  2 
 17 Kelsey Lewis              JR Pittsburg St.            24.47  -0.7  3 
 18 Cydnie Jones              SR Azusa Pacific            24.51   1.0  2 
 19 Kelly Wycoff              JR Fort Hays St             24.58  -0.7  3 
 20 Timarya Baynard           FR San Francisco St         24.62   0.9  1 
 21 Lawanda Harvey            FR Oklahoma Chr             24.87   0.9  1 
 22 Adrian Martin             SR Lee (Tenn.)              24.92  -0.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Championship: C 22.62  5/25/2013   Danielle Williams, Johnson C. Smith         
  Division 2: D 22.62  5/25/2013   Danielle Williams, Johnson C. Smith         
    Facility: F 23.21  5/28/2016   Trisana Fairweather, Claflin                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carly Muscaro             SR Merrimack                23.40   0.8  10   
  2 Sunayna Wahi              SR Adams State              23.57   0.8   8   
  3 Chelsea Hayward           JR Roberts Wesleyan         23.72   0.8   6   
  4 Atiya Harvey              SR San Francisco St         23.75   0.8   5   
  5 Mary Bergman              SR SW Baptist               23.83   0.8   4   
  6 Dianna Johnson            SO Adams State              23.95   0.8   3   
  7 Kaina Martinez            SR TAMU-Kingsville          24.10   0.8   2   
  8 Brianna Frazier           SR Benedict                 24.52   0.8   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Championship: C 51.29  5/27/2006   Davita Prendergast, Lincoln                 
  Division 2: D 50.93  5/27/1978   Rosalyn Bryant, Cal State LA                
    Facility: F 51.32  5/28/2016   Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carly Muscaro             SR Merrimack                52.28Q  1 
  2 Mary Bergman              SR SW Baptist               52.97Q  2 
  3 Shatajah Wattely          SR So. Conn. St             53.85Q  3 
  4 Kissi-Ann Brown           JR Lincoln-MO               54.02Q  1 
  5 Brianna Frazier           SR Benedict                 54.09Q  2 
  6 Kendra Clarke             SO Johnson C. Smith         54.26Q  3 
  7 Chant'e Roberts           SO Grand Valley St          54.15q  2 
  8 Timarya Baynard           FR San Francisco St         54.28q  3 
  9 Greta Scott               SO Assumption               54.50   2 
 10 Meghan Roby               JR Bellarmine               54.72   1 
 11 Tarah Young               FR Wingate                  54.83   1 
 12 Kelly Wycoff              JR Fort Hays St             54.92   2 
 13 Megan Seidl               SR Winona State             55.23   1 
 14 Iris Robinson             JR St. Augustine's          55.45   3 
 15 Ade Hunter                JR St. Augustine's          55.62   3 
 16 Mistic Scott              SR Academy of Art           55.69   2 
 17 Elicia Gallegos           SO NM Highlands             55.70   1 
 18 Allison Duber             SR Hillsdale                56.01   3  56.003
 19 Emily Thole               SO Cen Missouri             56.01   1  56.010
 20 Vanessa Aniteye           FR Alaska Anchorage         56.20   3 
 21 Chantel Desch             SR Simon Fraser             56.25   2 
 22 Jasmine Crump             JR Shorter                  57.82   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Championship: C 51.29  5/27/2006   Davita Prendergast, Lincoln                 
  Division 2: D 50.93  5/27/1978   Rosalyn Bryant, Cal State LA                
    Facility: F 51.32  5/28/2016   Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carly Muscaro             SR Merrimack                51.90   10   
  2 Mary Bergman              SR SW Baptist               52.33    8   
  3 Shatajah Wattely          SR So. Conn. St             52.51    6   
  4 Kissi-Ann Brown           JR Lincoln-MO               53.90    5   
  5 Kendra Clarke             SO Johnson C. Smith         53.98    4   
  6 Timarya Baynard           FR San Francisco St         54.18    3   
  7 Brianna Frazier           SR Benedict                 54.53    2   
  8 Chant'e Roberts           SO Grand Valley St          57.50    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Championship: C 2:02.48  5/26/1990   Teena Colebrook, Cal Poly SLO             
  Division 2: D 2:02.39  5/1/2016    Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
    Facility: F 2:03.48  5/28/2016   Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carsyn Koch               JR Cedarville             2:06.08Q  2 
  2 Olivia Woods              SO West Oregon            2:07.82Q  3 
  3 Danielle McCormick        SO Alaska Anchorage       2:08.03Q  1 
  4 Quincy McSweeney          SO McKendree              2:06.17Q  2 
  5 Berenice Cleyet-Merle     JR Cal Baptist            2:08.27Q  1 
  6 Addy Townsend             SO Simon Fraser           2:08.71Q  3 
  7 Rachael Walters           SO Grand Valley St        2:06.69q  2 
  8 Darroneshia Lott          JR Coker                  2:07.90q  2 
  9 Sydni Riley               SR CSU-Pueblo             2:08.17   2 
 10 Fellan Ferguson           JR Johnson C. Smith       2:09.14   3 
 11 Alana Mussatto            JR Simon Fraser           2:09.29   3 
 12 Mary Carr                 SR SW Baptist             2:09.93   1 
 13 Megan Rose                JR West Oregon            2:09.94   1 
 14 Sophie Dodd               JR Simon Fraser           2:10.01   3 
 15 Kailey Fuchs              SR Cen Missouri           2:10.27   1 
 16 Suzie Van De Grift        JR West Oregon            2:10.64   3 
 17 Cydney Branch             SO Western State          2:11.59   3 
 18 Zoe Mead                  JR Lewis                  2:11.99   3 
 19 Courtney Moore            SR Fresno Pacific         2:12.37   1 
 20 Haley Kruger              SR Minnesota State        2:13.16   2 
 21 Alissa Mears              SR MSU-Moorhead           2:16.30   1 
 22 Sarah Schuster            JR Bellarmine             2:17.37   1 
 23 Paige Nock                JR Simon Fraser           2:18.88   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: C 2:02.48  5/26/1990   Teena Colebrook, Cal Poly SLO             
  Division 2: D 2:02.39  5/1/2016    Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
    Facility: F 2:03.48  5/28/2016   Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carsyn Koch               JR Cedarville             2:05.21   10   
  2 Rachael Walters           SO Grand Valley St        2:06.72    8   
  3 Olivia Woods              SO West Oregon            2:07.38    6   
  4 Darroneshia Lott          JR Coker                  2:07.40    5   
  5 Quincy McSweeney          SO McKendree              2:07.48    4   
  6 Addy Townsend             SO Simon Fraser           2:08.39    3   
  7 Danielle McCormick        SO Alaska Anchorage       2:08.72    2   
  8 Berenice Cleyet-Merle     JR Cal Baptist            2:09.69    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Championship: C 4:13.00  5/27/1989   Teena Colebrook, Cal Poly SLO             
  Division 2: D 4:11.06  4/16/2010   Jessica Pixler, Seattle Pacific           
    Facility: F 4:20.61  5/28/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emilee Trost              SO MN-Duluth              4:27.03Q  1 
  2 Sarah Berger              JR Walsh                  4:27.15Q  2 
  3 Olivia Esbenshade         SR Cedarville             4:27.24Q  2 
  4 Courtney Moore            SR Fresno Pacific         4:27.40Q  1 
  5 Taylor Stepanski          SR Saginaw Valley         4:27.75Q  1 
  6 Berenice Cleyet-Merle     JR Cal Baptist            4:27.99Q  2 
  7 Julia Howley              JR Simon Fraser           4:28.01Q  1 
  8 Andra Lehotay             FR Walsh                  4:28.09Q  2 
  9 Roisin Flanagan           FR Adams State            4:28.78q  2 
 10 Summer Hill               JR California (Pa.)       4:28.89q  1 
 11 Tatiana Gillick           JR Humboldt State         4:29.47q  2 
 12 Allie Ludge               FR Grand Valley St        4:29.79q  2 
 13 Amy Creutz                SR Grand Valley St        4:30.26   1 
 14 Alexia Chapman            SR Colorado Mesa          4:30.55   1 
 15 Kieren Becker             JR No Michigan            4:30.67   1 
 16 Miryam Bassett            JR Simon Fraser           4:31.51   2 
 17 Fruzsina Ladanyi          FR Cal Baptist            4:32.34   1 
 18 Layne Hammer              SR Oklahoma Chr           4:33.96   1 
 19 Rachel Bendewald          JR Grand Valley St        4:34.72   2 
 20 Kayla Wooten              FR UC-Colo. Spgs          4:35.32   2 
 21 Hannah Benoit-Bucher      SO Point Loma             4:37.98   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: C 4:13.00  5/27/1989   Teena Colebrook, Cal Poly SLO             
  Division 2: D 4:11.06  4/16/2010   Jessica Pixler, Seattle Pacific           
    Facility: F 4:20.61  5/28/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emilee Trost              SO MN-Duluth              4:12.64C  10   
  2 Sarah Berger              JR Walsh                  4:19.14F   8   
  3 Olivia Esbenshade         SR Cedarville             4:21.23    6   
  4 Taylor Stepanski          SR Saginaw Valley         4:21.61    5   
  5 Berenice Cleyet-Merle     JR Cal Baptist            4:21.88    4   
  6 Courtney Moore            SR Fresno Pacific         4:21.89    3   
  7 Andra Lehotay             FR Walsh                  4:23.24    2   
  8 Roisin Flanagan           FR Adams State            4:25.17    1   
  9 Julia Howley              JR Simon Fraser           4:29.57  
 10 Tatiana Gillick           JR Humboldt State         4:31.21  
 11 Allie Ludge               FR Grand Valley St        4:33.07  
 12 Summer Hill               JR California (Pa.)       4:35.53  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: C 15:59.34  5/25/1985   Julie Bowers, West Chester               
  Division 2: D 15:33.83  4/14/2011   Neely Spence, Shippensburg               
    Facility: F 16:33.70  5/28/2016   Lauren Martin, Adams State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alicja Konieczek          SO Western State         16:24.22F  10   
  2 Kendra Foley              SR Grand Valley St       16:26.52F   8   
  3 Leah Hanle                FR Mount Olive           16:27.24F   6   
  4 Stacey Metzger            FR Grand Valley St       16:28.71F   5   
  5 Georgia Porter            SR Western State         16:33.63F   4   
  6 Breanna Colbenson         SR MN-Duluth             16:36.12    3   
  7 Colett Rampf              JR Saint Leo             16:36.83    2   
  8 Amanda Farrough           SR Lewis                 16:37.34    1   
  9 Emeline Delanis           SO Cal Baptist           16:41.59  
 10 Sadie Gastelum            SR Chico State           16:45.88  
 11 Sophie Seward             SO Western State         16:47.09  
 12 Hannah Dorman             JR Chico State           16:54.97  
 13 Alexis Zeis               JR U-Mary                16:57.83  
 14 McCall Habermehl          SR Chico State           16:58.29  
 15 Laura Aceves              SR CSU San B'dino        16:58.31  
 16 Alex Burkhart             JR Chico State           17:01.35  
 17 Hannah McIntyre           JR Hillsdale             17:01.43  
 18 Dakotah Bullen            SR Northern State        17:02.31  
 19 Mary Charleson            JR Seattle Pacific       17:15.48  
 20 Calene Morris             SR Cal Poly Pomoma       17:17.12  
 21 Malena Grover             JR Adams State           17:24.07  
 22 Jenna Thurman             JR Adams State           17:24.59  
 23 Sadie Baker               SO Adams State           17:27.17  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: C 33:17.39  5/26/2011   Sarah Porter, Western Washington         
  Division 2: D 32:28.57  6/1/1988    Sylvia Mosqueda, Cal State LA            
    Facility: F 34:25.20  5/26/2016   Lauren Martin, Adams State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendra Foley              SR Grand Valley St       34:36.21   10   
  2 Sadie Gastelum            SR Chico State           34:48.37    8   
  3 Georgia Porter            SR Western State         34:52.38    6   
  4 Hannah Dorman             JR Chico State           35:03.17    5   
  5 Alexis Zeis               JR U-Mary                35:05.79    4   
  6 Dakotah Bullen            SR Northern State        35:06.85    3   
  7 Sam Sunstrom              SR St. Cloud St          35:26.41    2   
  8 Aden Alemu                SR Adams State           35:33.34    1   
  9 Mackenzie Donahue         SR Daemen                35:55.69  
 10 Micki Krzesinski          SR Fort Hays St          35:59.43  
 11 Kaylee Bogina             FR Adams State           36:06.31  
 12 Abby Tripp                SO Lewis                 36:08.95  
 13 Kelly Haubert             JR Grand Valley St       36:13.69  
 14 Laura Tarantino           SR Truman                36:35.27  
 15 Kameron Burmeister        JR No Michigan           36:54.19  
 16 Sadie Baker               SO Adams State           37:37.35  
 17 Casey Norton              SR Shippensburg          37:49.10  
 18 Katherine Robinson        SR Cal Baptist           39:10.57  
 19 Jessica Lincoln           JR So Indiana            40:19.12  
 -- Sophie Seward             SO Western State              DNF  
 -- Julie Friend              JR California (Pa.)           DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Championship: C 12.70  5/23/2013   Vashti Thomas, Academy of Arts              
  Division 2: D 12.70  5/25/2013   Vashti Thomas, Academy of Art               
    Facility: F 13.49  5/28/2016   Chrisdale McCarthy, Lincoln (MO)            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Nelson           JR Pittsburg St.          F 13.26Q  1.2  2 
  2 Milani Glass              JR Findlay                  13.64Q  1.1  3  13.635
  3 Tia-Adana Belle           SR St. Augustine's          13.73Q  0.7  1 
  4 Danielle Kohlwey          SO MN-Duluth                13.51Q  1.2  2 
  5 Janelle Perry             SO Ursuline (OH)            13.64Q  1.1  3  13.637
  6 Tiara Wiggins             SO Grand Valley St          13.79Q  0.7  1 
  7 Sidney Marshall           FR Johnson C. Smith         13.69q  1.1  3 
  8 Osheen Erskine            JR NM Highlands             13.74q  1.2  2  13.732
  9 Destinee Williams         SR Shaw                     13.74   1.2  2  13.736
 10 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.            13.77   1.1  3 
 11 Sherrelle Jordan          SR Nova Southeaster         13.85   1.2  2 
 12 Karrington Seals          JR Wayne St.                13.86   0.7  1 
 13 Marion Presigny           JR Academy of Art           13.87   0.7  1 
 14 Tessa Gorsuch             JR Chadron State            13.90   1.2  2 
 15 Morgan Smith              JR Missouri Souther         13.96   0.7  1 
 16 Maria Bolibruch           SO U-Mary                   13.97   1.1  3 
 17 Irma Maciukaite           SR McKendree                14.08   0.7  1 
 18 Altoniece Williams        SR Minnesota State          14.14   0.7  1 
 19 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State             14.22   1.1  3 
 20 Oweneika Watson           FR Adams State              14.34   1.1  3 
 21 Kennedy Evans             SR Slippery Rock            14.41   1.1  3 
 22 Adrine Monagi             SR Angelo State             14.56   1.2  2 
 -- Tonie Pandohie            JR U-Mary                     DNF   0.7  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Championship: C 12.70  5/23/2013   Vashti Thomas, Academy of Arts              
  Division 2: D 12.70  5/25/2013   Vashti Thomas, Academy of Art               
    Facility: F 13.49  5/28/2016   Chrisdale McCarthy, Lincoln (MO)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Janelle Perry             SO Ursuline (OH)            13.46F  1.3  10   
  2 Sidney Marshall           FR Johnson C. Smith         13.47F  1.3   8   
  3 Tia-Adana Belle           SR St. Augustine's          13.55   1.3   6   
  4 Courtney Nelson           JR Pittsburg St.            13.56   1.3   5   
  5 Osheen Erskine            JR NM Highlands             13.57   1.3   4   
  6 Danielle Kohlwey          SO MN-Duluth                13.66   1.3   3   
  7 Tiara Wiggins             SO Grand Valley St          14.01   1.3   2   
  8 Milani Glass              JR Findlay                  14.19   1.3   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Championship: C 56.13  5/28/2016   Tia-Adana Belle, St. Augustine's            
  Division 2: D 55.82  4/23/2016   Tia-Adana Belle, Saint Agustine's           
    Facility: F 56.13  5/28/2016   Tia Adana Belle, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tia-Adana Belle           SR St. Augustine's          57.20Q  3 
  2 Jessica Scherrer          SR Adams State              58.47Q  1 
  3 Hanneke Oosterwegel       SO Northern State           58.71Q  2 
  4 Alyssabeth DeJerez        SR Humboldt State           58.99Q  1 
  5 Lizzy Cunningham          SR Indiana (Pa.)            59.34Q  2 
  6 Kianje Pollard            JR Johnson C. Smith       1:00.39Q  3 
  7 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State             59.11q  1 
  8 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.            59.57q  2 
  9 Irma Maciukaite           SR McKendree              1:00.14   2 
 10 Jordan Hammond            FR NW Missouri            1:00.32   1 
 11 Kenisha Bryant            JR So Arkansas            1:00.46   1 
 12 Ashley Bassett            SR TAMU-Commerce          1:00.61   3 
 13 Marion Presigny           JR Academy of Art         1:01.02   2 
 14 Emily Bland               JR Cen Washington         1:01.11   1 
 15 Shanice Clarke            FR Lincoln-MO             1:01.36   1 
 16 Valerie Moos              JR Augustana (SD)         1:01.47   3 
 17 Tia Edwards               SR Fresno Pacific         1:02.05   3 
 18 Kennedy Evans             SR Slippery Rock          1:02.17   2 
 19 Lea Tshikaya              JR Benedict               1:02.39   1 
 20 Claudia Cox               FR UC San Diego           1:03.76   2 
 21 Madison Arnouts           JR Northwood (MI)         1:03.78   3 
 22 Katie Purves              FR Franklin Pierce        1:03.90   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Championship: C 56.13  5/28/2016   Tia-Adana Belle, St. Augustine's            
  Division 2: D 55.82  4/23/2016   Tia-Adana Belle, Saint Agustine's           
    Facility: F 56.13  5/28/2016   Tia Adana Belle, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tia-Adana Belle           SR St. Augustine's          55.42D  10   
  2 Hanneke Oosterwegel       SO Northern State           58.07    8   
  3 Jessica Scherrer          SR Adams State              59.00    6   
  4 Lizzy Cunningham          SR Indiana (Pa.)            59.27    5   
  5 Alyssabeth DeJerez        SR Humboldt State           59.47    4   
  6 Kianje Pollard            JR Johnson C. Smith         59.69    3   
  7 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State           1:00.30    2   
  8 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.          1:12.53    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Championship: C  9:54.02  5/23/2014   Alicia Nelson, Adams State               
  Division 2: D  9:49.74  5/5/2017    Alicja Konieczek, Western State          
    Facility: F 10:06.75  5/27/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colett Rampf              JR Saint Leo             10:23.91Q  2 
  2 Alex Burkhart             JR Chico State           10:25.80Q  1 
  3 Alicja Konieczek          SO Western State         10:25.16Q  2 
  4 Anett Somogyi             FR Cal Baptist           10:26.23Q  1 
  5 Leah Hanle                FR Mount Olive           10:25.52Q  2 
  6 Breanna Colbenson         SR MN-Duluth             10:26.37Q  1 
  7 Nicole Borofski           SR Stonehill             10:25.71Q  2 
  8 Molly Oren                SR Hillsdale             10:28.26Q  1 
  9 Jenna Thurman             JR Adams State           10:29.94q  2 
 10 Kori Gilley               SR Humboldt State        10:30.60q  2 
 11 McCall Habermehl          SR Chico State           10:33.38q  1 
 12 Eilish Flanagan           FR Adams State           10:34.49q  2 
 13 Miriam Roberts            JR CSU-Pueblo            10:37.86   1 
 14 Melina Gryschka           JR East New Mexico       10:42.45   2 
 15 Ashley Laureano           SR P.R.-Mayaguez         10:44.81   1 
 16 Mariah Burroughs          JR Alaska Anchorage      10:46.70   2 
 17 Morgan Benesch            SR Nebraska-Kearney      10:48.13   1 
 18 Allysen Eads              SO Hillsdale             10:50.95   2 
 19 Katie Deimling            JR Cal Baptist           10:51.78   1 
 20 Megan Wenham              SO Colorado Mines        11:16.17   1 
 21 Adriana Calva             JR San Francisco St      11:29.23   2 
 22 Brittany Grant            SR W Washington          11:49.98   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Championship: C  9:54.02  5/23/2014   Alicia Nelson, Adams State               
  Division 2: D  9:49.74  5/5/2017    Alicja Konieczek, Western State          
    Facility: F 10:06.75  5/27/2016   Emily Oren, Hillsdale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alicja Konieczek          SO Western State          9:55.39F  10   
  2 Breanna Colbenson         SR MN-Duluth             10:02.12F   8   
  3 Colett Rampf              JR Saint Leo             10:04.60F   6   
  4 Nicole Borofski           SR Stonehill             10:09.02    5   
  5 Leah Hanle                FR Mount Olive           10:09.43    4   
  6 Molly Oren                SR Hillsdale             10:11.37    3   
  7 McCall Habermehl          SR Chico State           10:12.82    2   
  8 Alex Burkhart             JR Chico State           10:16.54    1   
  9 Anett Somogyi             FR Cal Baptist           10:27.11  
 10 Eilish Flanagan           FR Adams State           10:31.20  
 11 Jenna Thurman             JR Adams State           10:35.20  
 12 Kori Gilley               SR Humboldt State        10:38.68  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Championship: C 44.05  5/25/2013   Johnson C. Smith                            
                       N. Briscoe, D. Williams, T. Richards, S. Elliot   
  Division 2: D 44.05  5/25/2013   Johnson C. Smith                            
                       N Briscoe, D Williams, T Richards, S Elliott      
    Facility: F 44.51  5/26/2016   Texas A&M Kingsville, Texas A&M Kingsville  
                       Holcombe, Martinez, Taylor, Johnson               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TAMU-Kingsville                                       45.01Q  1 
     1) Kaina Martinez SR               2) LaGae Brigance SO              
     3) Keandria Taylor FR              4) Plaserae Johnson SR            
  2 West Texas A&M                                        45.26Q  2 
     1) Kennedy Hudson FR               2) Fatim Affessi FR               
     3) Jasmine Pitts SR                4) Shanice Cameron SR             
  3 Pittsburg St.                                         45.22Q  1 
     1) Imani Hutchinson SO             2) Kelsey Lewis JR                
     3) Alyssa Hammons JR               4) Courtney Nelson JR             
  4 Adams State                                           45.76Q  2 
     1) Oweneika Watson FR              2) Dianna Johnson SO              
     3) Jessica Scherrer SR             4) Sunayna Wahi SR                
  5 Winston-Salem St.                                     45.92q  2  45.917
     1) Cierra Thompson FR              2) Ty-Leah Hampton SR             
     3) Ma'Kyia Gayden FR               4) Kayla Foy FR                   
  6 Minnesota State                                       45.92q  1  45.919
     1) Autumn Santos FR                2) Brieanna Puckett JR            
     3) Afure Adah SO                   4) Karlona Gregory JR             
  7 St. Augustine's                                       46.00q  2 
     1) Shakinah Brooks SR              2) Leah Barker JR                 
     3) Iris Robinson JR                4) Tia-Adana Belle SR             
  8 Johnson C. Smith                                      46.05q  2 
     1) Sidney Marshall FR              2) Mayah Edwards SR               
     3) Crystal Campbell SR             4) Kendra Clarke SO               
  9 New Mexico Highlands                                  46.09   1 
     1) Keosha Whitted SR               2) Debradean Marshall JR          
     3) Kristal Robertson FR            4) Osheen Erskine JR              
 10 Lewis                                                 46.16   1 
     1) Diona Johnson SR                2) Allie Heinzer FR               
     3) Cierra Pulliam SO               4) Charlyncia Stennis FR          
 11 San Francisco St.                                     46.21   2 
     1) Timarya Baynard FR              2) Atiya Harvey SR                
     3) Vanessa Koontz FR               4) Janelle Bandayrel SR           
 12 Chadron State                                         46.25   1 
     1) Tessa Gorsuch JR                2) Sierra Martinez FR             
     3) Chasidy Horton SO               4) Stachia Reuwsaat SR            
 13 Rogers State                                          46.28   2 
     1) Sch'Cara Young JR               2) Audrianna Morgan JR            
     3) Vivian Walters SO               4) Destiny Thompkins FR           
 14 Shorter                                               46.69   1 
     1) Bria Dean FR                    2) Cheyenne Easley FR             
     3) Alexis Smith SR                 4) Kemor Anderson JR              
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Championship: C 44.05  5/25/2013   Johnson C. Smith                            
                       N. Briscoe, D. Williams, T. Richards, S. Elliot   
  Division 2: D 44.05  5/25/2013   Johnson C. Smith                            
                       N Briscoe, D Williams, T Richards, S Elliott      
    Facility: F 44.51  5/26/2016   Texas A&M Kingsville, Texas A&M Kingsville  
                       Holcombe, Martinez, Taylor, Johnson               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West Texas A&M                                        44.85   10   
     1) Kennedy Hudson FR               2) Fatim Affessi FR               
     3) Jasmine Pitts SR                4) Shanice Cameron SR             
  2 Pittsburg St.                                         44.95    8   
     1) Imani Hutchinson SO             2) Kelsey Lewis JR                
     3) Alyssa Hammons JR               4) Courtney Nelson JR             
  3 TAMU-Kingsville                                       44.98    6   
     1) Kaina Martinez SR               2) LaGae Brigance SO              
     3) Keandria Taylor FR              4) Plaserae Johnson SR            
  4 Adams State                                           45.32    5   
     1) Oweneika Watson FR              2) Dianna Johnson SO              
     3) Jessica Scherrer SR             4) Sunayna Wahi SR                
  5 Winston-Salem St.                                     45.49    4   
     1) Cierra Thompson FR              2) Ty-Leah Hampton SR             
     3) Ma'Kyia Gayden FR               4) Kayla Foy FR                   
  6 Minnesota State                                       45.69    3   
     1) Autumn Santos FR                2) Brieanna Puckett JR            
     3) Afure Adah SO                   4) Karlona Gregory JR             
  7 Johnson C. Smith                                      45.98    2   
     1) Sidney Marshall FR              2) Mayah Edwards SR               
     3) Crystal Campbell SR             4) Kianje Pollard JR              
  8 St. Augustine's                                       46.02    1   
     1) Shakinah Brooks SR              2) Leah Barker JR                 
     3) Iris Robinson JR                4) Tia-Adana Belle SR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Championship: C 3:32.31  5/26/2007   Lincoln (MO)                              
                         M. Robinson, D. Prendergast, M. Spencer, C. Thomas
  Division 2: D 3:32.31  5/26/2007   Lincoln (Mo.)                             
                         M Robinson, D Prendergast, M Spencer, C Thomas    
    Facility: F 3:35.42  5/28/2016   Johnson C. Smith, Johnson C. Smith        
                         Julius-Williams, Clarke, Ferguson, Jenkins        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Francisco St.                                   3:37.28Q  1 
     1) Atiya Harvey SR                 2) Vanessa Koontz FR              
     3) Kennedy Hardemion SO            4) Timarya Baynard FR             
  2 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:39.04Q  2 
     1) Kianje Pollard JR               2) Domenique Julius-Williams SR   
     3) Crystal Campbell SR             4) Kendra Clarke SO               
  3 St. Augustine's                                     3:37.29Q  1 
     1) Ade Hunter JR                   2) Iris Robinson JR               
     3) Leah Barker JR                  4) Tia-Adana Belle SR             
  4 Southwest Baptist                                   3:39.43Q  2 
     1) Armani Battle FR                2) Mary Carr SR                   
     3) MaKenna Watson JR               4) Mary Bergman SR                
  5 Lincoln (Mo.)                                       3:39.94q  2 
     1) Shanice Clarke FR               2) Renea Ambersley SO             
     3) Kimberley Bailey SR             4) Kissi-Ann Brown JR             
  6 Pittsburg St.                                       3:40.94q  2 
     1) Rhema Taylor FR                 2) Alyssa Hammons JR              
     3) Emilyn Dearman SR               4) Courtney Nelson JR             
  7 Academy of Art                                      3:41.71q  1 
     1) Marion Presigny JR              2) Mistic Scott SR                
     3) Jasmine Grace SO                4) Schae Graham JR                
  8 Central Missouri                                    3:42.82q  1 
     1) Sanikee Gardner JR              2) Katie Cassidy SR               
     3) Emily Thole SO                  4) Kailey Fuchs SR                
  9 Grand Valley St.                                    3:43.21   2 
     1) Chant'e Roberts SO              2) Angela Ritter JR               
     3) Jessica O'Connell JR            4) Rachael Walters SO             
 10 Alaska Anchorage                                    3:43.33   2 
     1) Jamie Ashcroft SR               2) Mary Kathleen Cross SR         
     3) Hayley Bezanson SR              4) Vanessa Aniteye FR             
 11 Hillsdale                                           3:43.43   2 
     1) Allison Duber SR                2) Victoria Wichman SO            
     3) Ashlee Moran JR                 4) Abbie Porter FR                
 12 Benedict                                            3:43.53   1 
     1) Sorenya Miller FR               2) Brianna Frazier SR             
     3) Jenella John SR                 4) Lea Tshikaya JR                
 13 U-Mary                                              3:49.71   1 
     1) Julia Hammerschmidt SO          2) Nelecia Richards FR            
     3) Melanie Rodriguez SR            4) Nicolyn Brown SO               
 14 So. Conn. St.                                       3:51.12   1 
     1) Adriana Carrasco JR             2) Christine Volz FR              
     3) Brooke Krohley JR               4) Shatajah Wattely SR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Championship: C 3:32.31  5/26/2007   Lincoln (MO)                              
                         M. Robinson, D. Prendergast, M. Spencer, C. Thomas
  Division 2: D 3:32.31  5/26/2007   Lincoln (Mo.)                             
                         M Robinson, D Prendergast, M Spencer, C Thomas    
    Facility: F 3:35.42  5/28/2016   Johnson C. Smith, Johnson C. Smith        
                         Julius-Williams, Clarke, Ferguson, Jenkins        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 San Francisco St.                                   3:37.80   10   
     1) Atiya Harvey SR                 2) Vanessa Koontz FR              
     3) Kennedy Hardemion SO            4) Timarya Baynard FR             
  2 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:38.34    8   
     1) Kianje Pollard JR               2) Domenique Julius-Williams SR   
     3) Crystal Campbell SR             4) Kendra Clarke SO               
  3 Lincoln (Mo.)                                       3:38.54    6   
     1) Shanice Clarke FR               2) Renea Ambersley SO             
     3) Kissi-Ann Brown JR              4) Kimberley Bailey SR            
  4 St. Augustine's                                     3:39.01    5   
     1) Ade Hunter JR                   2) Iris Robinson JR               
     3) Leah Barker JR                  4) Tia-Adana Belle SR             
  5 Southwest Baptist                                   3:41.87    4   
     1) Armani Battle FR                2) Mary Carr SR                   
     3) MaKenna Watson JR               4) Mary Bergman SR                
  6 Pittsburg St.                                       3:41.92    3   
     1) Rhema Taylor FR                 2) Alyssa Hammons JR              
     3) Kelsey Lewis JR                 4) Courtney Nelson JR             
  7 Academy of Art                                      3:42.35    2   
     1) Marion Presigny JR              2) Mistic Scott SR                
     3) Jasmine Grace SO                4) Schae Graham JR                
  8 Central Missouri                                    3:42.99    1   
     1) Sanikee Gardner JR              2) Katie Cassidy SR               
     3) Emily Thole SO                  4) Kailey Fuchs SR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression:
 1.62, 1.67, 1.71, 1.74, 1.77, 1.80, 1.83, 1.86
Championship: C 1.95m  5/24/2002   Maresa Cadienhead, Abilene Christian        
  Division 2: D 1.95m  5/24/2002   Maresa Cadienhead, Abilene Christian        
    Facility: F 1.80m  5/5/2017    Tiara McMinn, Miami Jackson High Schoo      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt State           1.77m    5-09.75  10   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ellie Earle-Rouse         FR Humboldt State           1.74m    5-08.50   8   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emilee Iverson            JR Pittsburg St.            1.74m    5-08.50   6   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Victoria Major            FR Adelphi                  1.74m    5-08.50   5   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rellie Kaputin            SR West Texas A&M           1.71m    5-07.25   4   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kelsey Kaufmann           SR Augustana (SD)           1.71m    5-07.25   3   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kaitlin Lumpkins          JR Angelo State             1.71m    5-07.25   2   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hannah Bartlome           JR Ashland                  1.71m    5-07.25   1   
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Vanisha Wilshire          SO Wingate                  1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Yashira Rhymer-Stuart     SO Bellarmine               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 1.74 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Natalie O'Keefe           SR SW Baptist               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 LaGae Brigance            SO TAMU-Kingsville          1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Markie Abbott             JR TAMU-Commerce            1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Emily Everitt             JR Nebraska-Kearney         1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Audrey Wichmann           SO NW Missouri              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Khadiya Hollingsworth     SO Minnesota State          1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Hannah Hensley            SO Academy of Art           1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.71 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Anna Tyan                 SO Lindenwood               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 19 Savanna Forry             SR UC San Diego             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.               NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Karolin Anders            SR Alaska Anchorage            NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression:
 3.63, 3.73, 3.83, 3.93, 4.03, 4.13, 4.23, 4.33, 4.43
Championship: C 4.50m  5/24/2014   Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley                
  Division 2: D 4.50m  5/24/2014   Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley State          
    Facility: F 4.05m  5/26/2016   Emily Presley, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Presley             SO Missouri Souther         4.03m   13-02.50  10   
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lacy Harris               SR West Texas A&M           4.03m   13-02.50   8   
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Amanda Wetzel             SO Missouri S&T             4.03m   13-02.50   6   
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Kaitlyn Barber            JR Walsh                    4.03m   13-02.50   5   
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.13 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Brittany Kallenberger     SR Cen Missouri             3.93m   12-10.75   4   
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Anna Massa                FR Wheeling Jesuit          3.93m   12-10.75   2.50
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Christina Carr            SR UC San Diego             3.93m   12-10.75   2.50
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Faryn Wirkus              SR Minnesota State          3.93m   12-10.75   1   
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Alexandra Whitford        JR Hillsdale                3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taylor Sack               SR Chico State              3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Anna Paradee              JR W Washington             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Staci Wickersham          SR SW Baptist               3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Madeline Marshall         FR Slippery Rock            3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Taytum Morris             SO Angelo State             3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.63 3.73 3.83 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Courtney McQuaide         SO Slippery Rock            3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Lucy Buckholz             SO Grand Valley St          3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.73 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kali Hepner               JR Shippensburg             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.73 
        O  XXX 
 18 Allexis Menghini          JR Washburn                 3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bridgette Mangold         JR Bellarmine                  NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 -- Courtney Crandall         SR Sioux Falls                 NH            
     3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Skylar Schoen             SR Grand Valley St             NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Championship: C 6.56m  5/21/2015   Euphemia Edem, Tarleton State               
  Division 2: D 6.72m  4/4/1992    Christy Opara, Cal State LA                 
    Facility: F 6.46m  5/26/2016   Stacia Reuwsaat, Chadron State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fatim Affessi             FR West Texas A&M           6.68m   3.5  21-11.00  10   
     6.45m(1.7) 6.68m(3.5) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Rellie Kaputin            SR West Texas A&M           6.53m   2.1  21-05.25   8   
     6.37m(3.1) 6.43m(4.0) 6.53m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Kaylee Caruso             SR Bloomsburg               6.32m   3.0  20-09.00   6   
     6.32m(3.0) 6.20m(2.1) 5.98m(1.0) 5.98m(1.1) FOUL      6.07m(1.3)
  4 Janelle Perry             SO Ursuline (OH)            6.25m   3.6  20-06.25   5   
     6.06m(1.9) 6.25m(3.6) 6.22m(1.9) 6.20m(1.2) 5.92m(1.4) 6.13m(1.0)
  5 Stachia Reuwsaat          SR Chadron State            6.24m   1.9  20-05.75   4   
     6.24m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Brooke Whitburn           SR Chico State              6.22m   1.2  20-05.00   3   
     FOUL      6.01m(3.2) 6.22m(1.2) 5.96m(0.5) FOUL      5.99m(0.3)
  7 Shakinah Brooks           SR St. Augustine's          6.20m   3.5  20-04.25   2   
     6.20m(3.5) 6.16m(2.4) 6.13m(1.3) 6.04m(0.5) FOUL      5.95m(-0.4)
  8 Phoenix Smallwood         SR Lewis                    6.19m   1.7  20-03.75   1   
     FOUL      6.19m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      5.96m(1.9) FOUL     
  9 Jazmin Williams           FR Emporia St.              6.17m   3.3  20-03.00 
     6.17m(3.3) FOUL      5.60m(1.8) 4.70m(0.7) FOUL      5.54m(1.1)
  9 Diana Cauldwell           JR Lincoln-MO               6.17m   0.9  20-03.00 
     6.06m(1.7) FOUL      6.17m(0.9) FOUL      6.10m(2.8) 5.93m(-0.4)
 11 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State             6.09m   2.3  19-11.75 
     5.99m(1.6) 5.82m(2.5) 6.09m(2.3)            
 12 Sarah Hunt                SR Shippensburg             6.03m   3.3  19-09.50 
     5.82m(1.9) 6.03m(3.3) 5.75m(2.5)           
 13 Olivia Montez Brown       SO Augustana (SD)           5.96m   3.2  19-06.75 
     5.96m(3.2) 5.77m(2.8) 5.82m(2.1)           
 13 J'Liyah Miles             SO Cal St. LA               5.96m   2.0  19-06.75 
     FOUL      5.96m(2.0) FOUL                 
 15 Kyra Brannan              SR Seattle Pacific          5.92m   3.6  19-05.25 
     FOUL      5.92m(3.6) 5.61m(1.9)            
 16 Tashay Hunter             JR NM Highlands             5.87m   1.0  19-03.25 
     5.87m(1.0) 5.78m(2.9) 5.69m(2.2)            
 17 Brieanna Puckett          JR Minnesota State          5.82m   3.6  19-01.25 
     5.72m(2.7) 5.82m(3.6) FOUL                 
 18 Alexis Duncan             JR Grand Valley St          5.70m   1.7  18-08.50 
     5.60m(2.4) 5.70m(3.1) 5.70m(1.7)            
 19 Danielle Sciremammano     JR Shippensburg             5.45m   1.5  17-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.45m(1.5)            
 20 Kirsten O'Malley          SO Bloomsburg               5.29m   1.2  17-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.29m(1.2)            
 -- T'Icis Fernandes          SR Cal St. LA                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Championship: C 13.31m  5/30/1992   Karin Grelsson, Seattle Pacific            
  Division 2: D 13.31m  5/30/1992   Karin Grelsson, Seattle Pacific            
    Facility: F 13.00m  5/7/2017    Sophia Falco, Lakewood Ranch High          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rellie Kaputin            SR West Texas A&M          13.28mF  1.4  43-07.00  10   
     13.05m(1.8) 12.93m(2.1) FOUL      12.75m(1.9) FOUL      13.28m(1.4)
  2 Diana Cauldwell           JR Lincoln-MO              13.23mF  1.9  43-05.00   8   
     12.67m(1.9) 12.55m(1.0) 12.63m(1.9) 12.76m(2.0) 13.23m(1.9) 12.31m(1.3)
  3 Shakira Bartley           SR Nova Southeaster        12.93m   2.7  42-05.25   6   
     12.92m(1.3) 12.93m(2.7) 12.29m(1.9) 12.72m(2.6) 12.64m(2.7) FOUL     
  4 Brianna Frazier           SR Benedict                12.76m   2.7  41-10.50   5   
     FOUL      12.50m(1.8) 12.76m(2.7) PASS      FOUL      12.46m(1.2)
  5 Kendra Smith              SR Lindenwood              12.64m   1.5  41-05.75   4   
     FOUL      12.43m(1.5) 12.64m(1.5) 12.23m(1.6) 12.55m(2.1) 12.35m(1.2)
  6 Jasmine Roberts           JR TAMU-Commerce           12.61m   1.9  41-04.50   3   
     12.55m(2.6) FOUL      11.84m(1.9) 12.47m(1.5) 12.61m(1.9) 12.17m(1.6)
  7 Abby Wagner               SO Shippensburg            12.56m   1.5  41-02.50   2   
     FOUL      12.56m(1.5) 12.40m(1.9) 12.46m(2.5) 12.41m(2.1) 12.24m(1.1)
  8 Nadia Lee                 SR Lake Erie               12.56m   2.1  41-02.50   1   
     11.69m(2.4) FOUL      12.56m(2.1) PASS      FOUL      12.41m(1.3)
  9 Trenadey Scott            FR Angelo State            12.55m   2.0  41-02.25 
     FOUL      12.14m(2.2) 12.55m(2.0) 12.50m(1.8) FOUL      12.02m(2.2)
 10 Fatim Affessi             FR West Texas A&M          12.54m   1.4  41-01.75 
     FOUL      12.52m(1.4) 12.54m(1.4)            
 11 Malika Ouedraogo          SR West Texas A&M          12.54m   1.6  41-01.75 
     12.54m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Phoenix Smallwood         SR Lewis                   12.52m   1.2  41-01.00 
     FOUL      12.52m(1.2) 12.41m(1.8)            
 13 Cristina Aldana           SR Shorter                 12.52m   2.3  41-01.00 
     12.31m(2.3) 11.91m(2.4) 12.52m(2.3)            
 14 Vanisha Wilshire          SO Wingate                 12.43m   2.0  40-09.50 
     11.68m(2.0) 12.24m(2.0) 12.43m(2.0)            
 15 Tashay Hunter             JR NM Highlands            12.29m   0.6  40-04.00 
     12.15m(1.2) 12.29m(0.6) 12.19m(1.7)            
 16 Ine Mylle                 JR No Michigan             12.26m   2.6  40-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.26m(2.6)            
 17 Sarah Hunt                SR Shippensburg            12.15m   2.2  39-10.50 
     12.15m(2.2) FOUL      11.96m(2.4)            
 18 Allie Heckemeyer          JR Missouri Souther        12.13m   2.1  39-09.75 
     12.07m(2.7) 12.13m(2.1) FOUL                 
 19 Cierra Pulliam            SO Lewis                   12.13m   2.2  39-09.75 
     12.06m(2.5) 12.13m(2.2) FOUL                 
 20 Patience Yalartai         SR St. Cloud St            12.05m   0.6  39-06.50 
     FOUL      12.05m(0.6) 11.74m(2.1)            
 21 Bacall Sterling           SR Colorado Mesa           11.97m   2.4  39-03.25 
     11.97m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Championship: C 17.54m  5/23/2003   Adriane Blewitt, Ashland                   
  Division 2: D 17.99m  5/16/2003   Adriane Blewitt, Ashland                   
    Facility: F 18.79m  5/7/2017    Daniella Bunch, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michaela Dendinger        JR Wayne St. (Neb)         16.69m   54-09.25  10   
      16.69m  15.98m  15.43m  16.65m  15.16m  16.29m
  2 Mel Herl                  SR Chadron State           16.15m   53-00.00   8   
      15.00m  16.15m  15.35m  15.93m  16.03m  14.16m
  3 Katie Taylor              FR Winona State            15.59m   51-01.75   6   
      14.38m  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL  14.71m  15.59m
  4 Sunflower Greene          SO Millersville            15.39m   50-06.00   5   
      15.00m  14.85m  15.39m  14.88m  14.61m  14.59m
  5 Jasmine Smith             JR Pittsburg St.           15.38m   50-05.50   4   
      14.96m  FOUL  15.38m  15.20m  FOUL  14.93m
  6 Dajsha Avery              JR Grand Valley St         15.01m   49-03.00   3   
      15.01m  14.70m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m
  7 Alex DeVincentis          JR Findlay                 14.95m   49-00.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.66m  14.65m  14.92m  14.95m
  8 Heather Buckler           SO Winona State            14.84m   48-08.25   1   
      14.84m  14.70m  14.75m  13.11m  14.31m  14.76m
  9 Norma Cunigan             SO West Texas A&M          14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m  FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Katie Monk                SO Indianapolis            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.11m  13.73m  14.56m            
 11 Phontavia Sawyer          SO Virginia State          14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.84m  FOUL  14.52m            
 12 Daisy Osakue              FR Angelo State            14.30m   46-11.00 
      FOUL  13.37m  14.30m            
 13 Mary Boyden               SR Tiffin                  14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.20m  14.12m  FOUL            
 14 Alexandra VanSickle       SR TAMU-Commerce           14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.17m  14.19m  13.81m            
 15 Holly Averesch            SO Findlay                 14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.91m  14.18m  FOUL            
 16 Janell Fullerton          FR NM Highlands            14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.46m  13.92m  14.12m            
 17 Tamara Ovejera            JR Shippensburg            13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.95m            
 18 Jena Black                SO Pittsburg St.           13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  12.85m  13.26m           
 19 Gabby Schultz             SO Edinboro                13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.88m  13.69m  FOUL            
 20 Alexandra Jones           SR San Francisco St        13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.54m  13.62m  FOUL            
 21 Miranda Braun             SR Indianapolis            13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.63m  13.16m  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Championship: C 58.08m  5/23/2013   Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
  Division 2: D 58.87m  5/1/2013    Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley State           
    Facility: F 58.56m  5/7/2017    Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Nike                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Norma Cunigan             SO West Texas A&M          53.92m     176-11  10   
      53.92m  FOUL  52.78m  52.68m  53.91m  53.70m
  2 Mariah Garcia             SR Cen Oklahoma            53.63m     175-11   8   
      53.63m  FOUL  53.56m  48.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mary Hecksel              FR Grand Valley St         52.27m     171-06   6   
      50.48m  52.27m  FOUL  45.38m  47.53m  50.32m
  4 Daisy Osakue              FR Angelo State            52.25m     171-05   5   
      52.02m  49.31m  51.61m  52.25m  52.02m  49.45m
  5 Mel Herl                  SR Chadron State           51.00m     167-04   4   
      FOUL  51.00m  47.97m  48.80m  FOUL  50.40m
  6 Michaela Dendinger        JR Wayne St. (Neb)         50.40m     165-04   3   
      48.27m  FOUL  46.34m  50.18m  50.40m  45.38m
  7 Lissette Mendivil         SR Indianapolis            50.35m     165-02   2   
      48.48m  49.45m  44.20m  47.24m  50.35m  50.27m
  8 Desirea Buerge            SO Missouri Souther        50.08m     164-04   1   
      45.57m  48.91m  50.08m  48.25m  FOUL  49.87m
  9 Courtney Massengale       SO San Francisco St        49.87m     163-07 
      48.56m  42.70m  44.04m  FOUL  49.87m  44.97m
 10 Jasmine Smith             JR Pittsburg St.           47.87m     157-01 
      FOUL  47.87m  46.96m            
 11 Ariel Oliver              SR Humboldt State          47.85m     157-00 
      46.19m  47.85m  47.32m            
 12 Samanthia Johnson         SR No Michigan             46.28m     151-10 
      46.28m  44.60m  41.50m            
 13 Elle Alexander            JR Azusa Pacific           46.21m     151-07 
      46.21m  42.29m  45.63m            
 14 Katie Monk                SO Indianapolis            45.96m     150-09 
      FOUL  45.96m  FOUL            
 15 Jasmine Williams          SR No Michigan             45.82m     150-04 
      FOUL  45.82m  FOUL            
 16 Katie Taylor              FR Winona State            45.64m     149-09 
      45.64m  45.51m  FOUL            
 17 Dajsha Avery              JR Grand Valley St         44.92m     147-04 
      44.92m  44.89m  43.50m            
 18 Alex DeVincentis          JR Findlay                 44.91m     147-04 
      43.41m  FOUL  44.91m            
 19 Anitial'a Robins          JR TAMU-Commerce           43.83m     143-09 
      36.70m  43.83m  FOUL            
 20 Lane Kadlec               SO Lewis                   43.62m     143-01 
      39.64m  43.62m  36.96m            
 21 Amy Dorge                 JR Cen Missouri            42.60m     139-09 
      FOUL  42.60m  FOUL            
 22 Dana Shove                SO No Michigan             41.79m     137-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.79m            
 23 Gabby Schultz             SO Edinboro                40.40m     132-06 
      FOUL  40.40m  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Championship: C 69.33m  5/26/2016   Heavin Warner, Cen Missouri                
  Division 2: D 69.33m  5/26/2016   Heavin Warner, Central Missouri            
    Facility: F 70.75m  5/7/2017    Amanda Bingson, Nike / NYAC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mel Herl                  SR Chadron State           65.27m     214-02  10   
      62.68m  64.06m  62.78m  FOUL  61.90m  65.27m
  2 Michaela Dendinger        JR Wayne St. (Neb)         62.82m     206-01   8   
      61.98m  62.82m  62.23m  59.17m  60.05m  62.51m
  3 Destiney Coward           JR So. Conn. St            59.52m     195-03   6   
      59.52m  53.37m  FOUL  57.66m  59.18m  55.29m
  4 Kirby Neale               SR Saint Martin            59.34m     194-08   5   
      FOUL  57.13m  59.34m  56.03m  FOUL  55.59m
  5 Nicole Nelson             SR Winona State            59.03m     193-08   4   
      53.91m  56.06m  59.03m  53.98m  56.93m  56.92m
  6 Erin Perkins              SO Winona State            58.92m     193-04   3   
      57.30m  57.75m  55.94m  58.92m  57.74m  57.61m
  7 Erica King                SR Findlay                 58.91m     193-03   2   
      57.96m  57.62m  58.91m  57.34m  58.31m  FOUL
  8 Liz Streacker             SR Findlay                 58.76m     192-09   1   
      56.44m  58.33m  58.76m  FOUL  FOUL  55.53m
  9 Kyra Hull                 SR Grand Valley St         58.02m     190-04 
      58.02m  FOUL  57.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mariah Garcia             SR Cen Oklahoma            57.24m     187-09 
      48.59m  57.24m  52.33m            
 11 Miranda Mondozzi          SR Tiffin                  56.31m     184-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.31m            
 12 Natalie Helenthal         SO Ashland                 54.13m     177-07 
      54.07m  54.13m  FOUL            
 13 Ashlyn Hanson             JR Chadron State           53.62m     175-11 
      53.04m  53.62m  FOUL            
 14 MacKenzie Leigh           SO Ashland                 53.54m     175-08 
      53.54m  51.46m  53.20m            
 15 Kathryn Heacox            JR So. Conn. St            53.50m     175-06 
      48.96m  50.75m  53.50m            
 16 Katie Monk                SO Indianapolis            53.46m     175-05 
      53.46m  51.21m  53.11m            
 17 Ashley Long               SO Western State           53.30m     174-10 
      52.58m  53.30m  50.90m            
 18 Lindsay McKee             SR Stanislaus State        52.57m     172-06 
      52.57m  50.32m  FOUL            
 19 Rachael Somoye            SO TAMU-Kingsville         50.20m     164-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.20m            
 20 Sunflower Greene          SO Millersville            48.05m     157-08 
      42.14m  FOUL  48.05m            
 -- Jacky Chasteler           JR Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Championship: C 56.03m  5/28/2016   Allison Updike, Azusa Pacific              
  Division 2: D 56.25m  4/4/2009    Linda Brivule, Abilene Christian           
    Facility: F 61.32m  5/7/2017    Kara Winger                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bethany Drake             SR W Washington            51.81m     170-00  10   
      49.83m  50.94m  FOUL  FOUL  51.81m  FOUL
  2 Danielle Konopelski       SO Queens (N.C.)           48.07m     157-08   8   
      48.07m  41.94m  45.57m  43.23m  42.85m  FOUL
  3 Morgan DeFloria           SO Shippensburg            48.01m     157-06   6   
      48.01m  46.45m  46.61m  47.04m  FOUL  46.67m
  4 Deanna Avalos             JR Saint Martin            47.98m     157-05   5   
      39.24m  39.89m  47.98m  42.29m  41.99m  47.35m
  5 Crystal Hartman           JR Shippensburg            47.69m     156-05   4   
      FOUL  47.69m  44.23m  FOUL  47.44m  46.68m
  6 Amanda Myers              JR Millersville            46.33m     152-00   3   
      44.44m  46.33m  FOUL  45.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Shelley Laures            JR NW Missouri             46.25m     151-09   2   
      39.61m  46.25m  FOUL  44.52m  FOUL  42.50m
  8 Sahara Brown              SR So New Hampshire        46.07m     151-02   1   
      41.96m  44.07m  45.21m  43.62m  46.07m  45.52m
  9 Ella Fox                  JR Queens (N.C.)           45.83m     150-04 
      44.36m  FOUL  45.26m  42.71m  45.18m  45.83m
 10 Alexcia Deutscher         FR Fort Hays St            44.46m     145-10 
      40.21m  44.46m  FOUL            
 11 Jona Spiller              SO Saint Martin            43.68m     143-04 
      43.68m  43.31m  41.35m            
 12 Sammi Markham             SR Seattle Pacific         42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  40.88m  38.50m            
 13 Alyssa Whipkey            SO Georgian Court          42.85m     140-07 
      39.86m  40.50m  42.85m            
 14 Angelique Whistocken      SR Cen Washington          42.55m     139-07 
      42.55m  39.23m  40.63m            
 15 Ellie Logan               SO NW Nazarene             41.12m     134-11 
      39.42m  36.84m  41.12m            
 16 Elizabeth Herriman        SR Wayne St.               40.59m     133-02 
      36.87m  40.59m  FOUL            
 17 Allyn Murray              SO Pittsburg St.           40.17m     131-09 
      37.84m  36.91m  40.17m            
 18 Nicole Hopkins            JR NW Missouri             40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  40.03m  39.84m            
 19 Gabby Head                SR Fresno Pacific          39.24m     128-09 
      39.24m  38.51m  38.21m            
 20 Alexis Aguirre            SO East New Mexico         38.43m     126-01 
      38.08m  38.43m  FOUL            
 21 Sheila Limas De La Cruz   SO West Oregon             38.40m     126-00 
      38.40m  33.17m  34.09m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.            25.37  -0.7  2    853
  2 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State             25.38  -0.7  2    852
  3 Katie Cassidy             SR Cen Missouri             25.65  -0.7  2    828
  4 Caroline Jansen           JR MSU-Moorhead             25.74   0.3  1    820
  5 Serena Canegan            JR Adams State              25.76  -0.7  2    818
  6 Andrea Tuck               SR CSU-Pueblo               25.79  -0.7  2    816
  7 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt State           25.84   0.3  1    811
  8 Adrine Monagi             SR Angelo State             25.85  -0.7  2    810
  9 Hannah Hensley            SO Academy of Art           25.95   0.3  1    802
 10 Olivia Montez Brown       SO Augustana (SD)           26.01   0.3  1    796
 11 Kalle Burney              JR Concordia-MN             26.07  -0.7  2    791
 12 Brooke Whitburn           SR Chico State              26.21   0.3  1    779
 13 Ashley Dendy              JR Angelo State             26.45   0.3  1    758
 14 Karolin Anders            SR Alaska Anchorage         26.84   0.3  1    725
 15 Lauren Cvechko            SR WV Wesleyan              27.40   0.3  1    679
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State           2:16.31     874
  2 Andrea Tuck               SR CSU-Pueblo             2:18.15     849
  3 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.          2:18.55     843
  4 Kalle Burney              JR Concordia-MN           2:21.27     806
  5 Brooke Whitburn           SR Chico State            2:21.99     797
  6 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt State         2:23.06     782
  7 Olivia Montez Brown       SO Augustana (SD)         2:23.20     781
  8 Karolin Anders            SR Alaska Anchorage       2:24.78     760
  9 Hannah Hensley            SO Academy of Art         2:25.16     755
 10 Serena Canegan            JR Adams State            2:27.38     726
 11 Adrine Monagi             SR Angelo State           2:30.09     692
 12 Ashley Dendy              JR Angelo State           2:30.78     683
 13 Caroline Jansen           JR MSU-Moorhead           2:31.90     669
 14 Lauren Cvechko            SR WV Wesleyan            2:32.71     659
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.            13.51   1.8  4   1049
  2 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State             14.10   1.8  4    964
  3 Olivia Montez Brown       SO Augustana (SD)           14.19   2.3  3    952
  4 Adrine Monagi             SR Angelo State             14.28   1.8  4    939
  5 Brooke Whitburn           SR Chico State              14.42   2.3  3    920
  6 Ashley Dendy              JR Angelo State             14.43   1.8  4    918
  7 Andrea Tuck               SR CSU-Pueblo               14.46   1.2  2    914 14.454
  8 Janell Fullerton          FR NM Highlands             14.46   2.3  3    914 14.456
  9 Caroline Jansen           JR MSU-Moorhead             14.50   1.2  2    909
 10 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt State           14.55   1.2  2    902
 11 Hannah Hensley            SO Academy of Art           14.64   2.3  3    890
 12 Kalle Burney              JR Concordia-MN             14.67   1.6  1    886
 13 Serena Canegan            JR Adams State              14.92   1.6  1    852
 14 Lauren Cvechko            SR WV Wesleyan              15.08   1.2  2    831
 15 Katie Cassidy             SR Cen Missouri             15.15   1.6  1    822
 16 Karolin Anders            SR Alaska Anchorage         15.35   1.6  1    796
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hensley            SO Academy of Art           1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Karolin Anders            SR Alaska Anchorage         1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt State           1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Serena Canegan            JR Adams State              1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.            1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Katie Cassidy             SR Cen Missouri             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kalle Burney              JR Concordia-MN             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Olivia Montez Brown       SO Augustana (SD)           1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Brooke Whitburn           SR Chico State              1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lauren Cvechko            SR WV Wesleyan              1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Caroline Jansen           JR MSU-Moorhead             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Adrine Monagi             SR Angelo State             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ashley Dendy              JR Angelo State             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Andrea Tuck               SR CSU-Pueblo               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State             6.06m   1.1  19-10.75    868
     6.06m(0.9) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.06m(1.1)            
  2 Serena Canegan            JR Adams State              5.93m   0.1  19-05.50    828
     5.39m(0.1) 5.70m(0.6) 5.93m(0.1)            
  3 Brooke Whitburn           SR Chico State              5.81m   0.4  19-00.75    792
     5.63m(0.5) 5.81m(0.4) 5.80m(0.2)            
  4 Hannah Hensley            SO Academy of Art           5.76m   1.3  18-10.75    777
     5.76m(1.3) FOUL      5.62m(1.0)            
  5 Olivia Montez Brown       SO Augustana (SD)           5.72m   0.8  18-09.25    765
     5.72m(0.8) 5.64m(0.2) 5.58m(1.5)            
  6 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.            5.71m   0.5  18-09.00    762
     FOUL      5.59m(0.5) 5.71m(0.5)            
  7 Caroline Jansen           JR MSU-Moorhead             5.60m   0.3  18-04.50    729
     5.54m(1.1) 5.60m(0.3) FOUL                 
  8 Lauren Cvechko            SR WV Wesleyan              5.49m   0.8  18-00.25    697
     FOUL      5.49m(0.8) 5.20m(+0.0)            
  9 Ashley Dendy              JR Angelo State             5.48m   1.5  17-11.75    694
     5.26m(1.4) 5.19m(1.0) 5.48m(1.5)            
 10 Adrine Monagi             SR Angelo State             5.44m   0.8  17-10.25    683
     5.07m(0.7) 5.25m(0.2) 5.44m(0.8)            
 11 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt State           5.38m   0.9  17-08.00    665
     5.32m(0.7) 5.29m(0.1) 5.38m(0.9)            
 12 Karolin Anders            SR Alaska Anchorage         5.37m  -0.3  17-07.50    663
     4.95m(1.1) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.37m(-0.3)            
 13 Andrea Tuck               SR CSU-Pueblo               5.35m   1.6  17-06.75    657
     5.23m(0.7) 5.35m(1.6) 5.32m(1.5)            
 14 Katie Cassidy             SR Cen Missouri             5.34m   1.2  17-06.25    654
     5.34m(1.2) 5.26m(0.2) 5.15m(+0.0)            
 -- Kalle Burney              JR Concordia-MN              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.           12.33m   40-05.50    683
      12.33m  11.60m  12.33m            
  2 Karolin Anders            SR Alaska Anchorage        11.87m   38-11.50    653
      11.52m  FOUL  11.87m            
  3 Adrine Monagi             SR Angelo State            11.68m   38-04.00    640
      10.98m  11.68m  11.01m            
  4 Lauren Cvechko            SR WV Wesleyan             11.66m   38-03.25    639
      11.59m  11.66m  11.21m            
  5 Andrea Tuck               SR CSU-Pueblo              11.38m   37-04.00    620
      FOUL  11.38m  11.27m            
  6 Serena Canegan            JR Adams State             11.35m   37-03.00    618
      11.28m  11.35m  10.15m            
  7 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt State          11.29m   37-00.50    614
      11.29m  FOUL  10.98m            
  8 Brooke Whitburn           SR Chico State             11.20m   36-09.00    608
      10.73m  11.20m  10.37m            
  9 Olivia Montez Brown       SO Augustana (SD)          11.18m   36-08.25    607
      FOUL  10.78m  11.18m            
 10 Katie Cassidy             SR Cen Missouri            10.78m   35-04.50    581
      FOUL  10.78m  10.69m            
 11 Kalle Burney              JR Concordia-MN            10.73m   35-02.50    577
      10.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State            10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.50m  10.00m  9.80m            
 13 Caroline Jansen           JR MSU-Moorhead            10.08m   33-01.00    535
      FOUL  8.99m  10.08m            
 14 Ashley Dendy              JR Angelo State             9.53m   31-03.25    499
      8.76m  9.49m  9.53m            
 15 Hannah Hensley            SO Academy of Art           8.74m   28-08.25    447
      8.65m  8.64m  8.74m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adrine Monagi             SR Angelo State            40.26m     132-01    672
      36.71m  40.26m  39.82m            
  2 Brooke Whitburn           SR Chico State             38.57m     126-06    640
      35.97m  38.47m  38.57m            
  3 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.           37.99m     124-08    629
      37.67m  36.20m  37.99m            
  4 Lauren Cvechko            SR WV Wesleyan             36.91m     121-01    608
      30.70m  35.96m  36.91m            
  5 Karolin Anders            SR Alaska Anchorage        36.07m     118-04    592
      36.07m  28.51m  35.69m            
  6 Olivia Montez Brown       SO Augustana (SD)          35.41m     116-02    579
      35.41m  29.77m  33.02m            
  7 Ashley Dendy              JR Angelo State            34.74m     114-00    567
      31.26m  34.74m  34.21m            
  8 Andrea Tuck               SR CSU-Pueblo              33.76m     110-09    548
      33.70m  29.58m  33.76m            
  9 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State            33.48m     109-10    543
      30.10m  33.48m  29.92m            
 10 Hannah Hensley            SO Academy of Art          31.78m     104-03    510
      31.78m  30.47m  27.47m            
 11 Caroline Jansen           JR MSU-Moorhead            31.04m     101-10    496
      30.82m  30.61m  31.04m            
 12 Serena Canegan            JR Adams State             29.38m      96-05    465
      FOUL  29.00m  29.38m            
 13 Kalle Burney              JR Concordia-MN            29.25m      95-11    462
      25.25m  29.25m  25.19m            
 14 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt State          29.03m      95-03    458
      27.79m  28.01m  29.03m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Championship: C  5780  5/27/2005   Anastassia Kyvelido, Omaha                  
  Division 2: D  6141  4/10/2015   Salcia Slack, New Mexico Highland           
    Facility: F  5428  5/27/2016   Shelby Bozner, Chadron State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emilyn Dearman            SR Pittsburg St.             5625F  10   
  2 Kami Norton               JR Angelo State              5469F   8   
  3 Brooke Whitburn           SR Chico State               5272    6   
  4 Olivia Montez Brown       SO Augustana (SD)            5251    5   
  5 Serena Canegan            JR Adams State               5186    4   
  6 Adrine Monagi             SR Angelo State              5137    3   
  7 Hannah Hensley            SO Academy of Art            5134    2   
  8 Marissa McCay             SR Humboldt State            5111    1   
  9 Karolin Anders            SR Alaska Anchorage          5105  
 10 Andrea Tuck               SR CSU-Pueblo                5070  
 11 Caroline Jansen           JR MSU-Moorhead              4859  
 12 Ashley Dendy              JR Angelo State              4820  
 13 Lauren Cvechko            SR WV Wesleyan               4814  
 14 Kalle Burney              JR Concordia-MN              4293  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Championship: C 10.00  5/26/1972   Steve Reddick, Norfolk State                
  Division 2: D 10.08  4/13/1983   Darrell Green, Texas A&M-Kingsville         
    Facility: F 10.13  5/28/2016   Jurgen Themen, Adams State                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mobolade Ajomale          SO Academy of Art           10.20Q  1.2  2 
  2 Lester Miller             SO Shorter                  10.26Q  0.9  3 
  3 Kenneth Turner            SR Angelo State             10.34Q  2.7  1 
  4 Stephen Rose              JR Lincoln-MO               10.31Q  0.9  3 
  5 Reginald Thomas           SO Tiffin                   10.33Q  1.2  2 
  6 Todd Handley              SR West Texas A&M           10.41Q  2.7  1 
  7 DeMontez McCray           SO McKendree                10.39q  1.2  2 
  8 Xavier Matthews           JR Columbus St.             10.48q  2.7  1 
  9 Jared Jordan              SR Albany State             10.50   2.7  1 
 10 Micah Ballantyne          JR Adams State              10.51   2.7  1 
 11 Jullane Walker            FR Saginaw Valley           10.52   0.9  3  10.518
 12 Sam Zook                  SO MSU-Billings             10.52   2.7  1  10.519
 13 Jakiel David              JR Lincoln-MO               10.53   1.2  2 
 14 Kwantreyl McConico        SO UAH                      10.55   0.9  3 
 15 Roberto Smith             JR Lincoln-MO               10.56   0.9  3 
 16 Jullian Coronado-Clark    SO East New Mexico          10.62   0.9  3 
 17 Christopher Jackson       FR Albany State             10.65   1.2  2 
 18 Eric Moate                SO Nova Southeaster         10.70   0.9  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Championship: C 10.00  5/26/1972   Steve Reddick, Norfolk State                
  Division 2: D 10.08  4/13/1983   Darrell Green, Texas A&M-Kingsville         
    Facility: F 10.13  5/28/2016   Jurgen Themen, Adams State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mobolade Ajomale          SO Academy of Art           10.17   0.6  10   
  2 Lester Miller             SO Shorter                  10.19   0.6   8   
  3 Stephen Rose              JR Lincoln-MO               10.32   0.6   6   
  4 Reginald Thomas           SO Tiffin                   10.34   0.6   5   
  5 Kenneth Turner            SR Angelo State             10.36   0.6   4   
  6 Xavier Matthews           JR Columbus St.             10.54   0.6   3   
  7 DeMontez McCray           SO McKendree                10.61   0.6   2   
  8 Todd Handley              SR West Texas A&M           10.66   0.6   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Championship: C 20.15  5/30/1992   Bryan Bridgewater, CSLA                     
  Division 2: D 20.15  5/30/1992   Bryan Bridgewater, Cal State LA             
    Facility: F 20.46  5/28/2016   Burkheart Ellis, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mobolade Ajomale          SO Academy of Art           20.75Q  0.5  2 
  2 Lester Miller             SO Shorter                  21.11Q -0.5  3 
  3 Stephen Rose              JR Lincoln-MO               21.31Q -0.5  1 
  4 DeMontez McCray           SO McKendree                21.15Q  0.5  2 
  5 Justin Brooks             SO Lee (Tenn.)              21.28Q -0.5  3  21.272
  6 Christopher Burton        JR Anderson (SC)            21.37Q -0.5  1  21.364
  7 Faedian Royes             JR Lincoln-MO               21.18q  0.5  2 
  8 Omar Johnson              SR St. Augustine's          21.20q  0.5  2 
  9 Kwantreyl McConico        SO UAH                      21.22   0.5  2 
 10 Miguel Barton             SR Lincoln-MO               21.28  -0.5  3  21.279
 11 Jakiel David              JR Lincoln-MO               21.29  -0.5  3 
 12 Devon Sanders             JR TAMU-Commerce            21.37  -0.5  3  21.361
 13 Dillando Allotey          SR Fort Hays St             21.39  -0.5  1 
 14 Kenneth Turner            SR Angelo State             21.40  -0.5  1 
 15 Sam Zook                  SO MSU-Billings             21.45   0.5  2 
 16 Jared Jordan              SR Albany State             21.49  -0.5  1 
 17 Roberto Smith             JR Lincoln-MO               21.53  -0.5  1 
 18 Malcolm Woods             SO TAMU-Commerce            21.59  -0.5  3 
 19 Ian Kerr                  JR Adams State              21.60   0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Championship: C 20.15  5/30/1992   Bryan Bridgewater, CSLA                     
  Division 2: D 20.15  5/30/1992   Bryan Bridgewater, Cal State LA             
    Facility: F 20.46  5/28/2016   Burkheart Ellis, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester Miller             SO Shorter                  20.84   1.6  10   
  2 Stephen Rose              JR Lincoln-MO               20.96   1.6   8   
  3 Omar Johnson              SR St. Augustine's          21.10   1.6   6   
  4 Faedian Royes             JR Lincoln-MO               21.32   1.6   5   
  5 Christopher Burton        JR Anderson (SC)            21.40   1.6   4   
  6 DeMontez McCray           SO McKendree                21.41   1.6   3   
  7 Justin Brooks             SO Lee (Tenn.)              21.51   1.6   2   
  8 Mobolade Ajomale          SO Academy of Art           42.44   1.6   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Championship: C 44.19  5/22/1998   Jerome Young, St. Augustine's               
  Division 2: D 44.19  5/23/1998   Jerome Young, Saint Agustine's              
    Facility: F 45.44  5/28/2016   Dontavious Wright, Stillman                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myles Pringle             SO Ashland                  46.38Q  2 
  2 Omar Johnson              SR St. Augustine's          46.46Q  3 
  3 Justin Brooks             SO Lee (Tenn.)              46.48Q  1 
  4 Faedian Royes             JR Lincoln-MO               46.49Q  1 
  5 Joshua Cunningham         SR Johnson C. Smith         46.82Q  3 
  6 Miguel Barton             SR Lincoln-MO               47.03Q  2 
  7 Khari Herbert Jr.         SR St. Augustine's          46.56q  1 
  8 Antonio Locklin Jr        SR Benedict                 47.04q  1 
  9 Taysean Goodwin           SO Emporia St.              47.26   2 
 10 Daniel Gyasi              SR West Texas A&M           47.27   3 
 11 Steven Cooper             SR West Texas A&M           47.33   1 
 12 Quintin Powell            JR Rogers State             47.45   3 
 13 Dillando Allotey          SR Fort Hays St             47.68   2 
 14 Isaac Marquez             SO Angelo State             47.82   1 
 15 Michael Taylor            JR Fresno Pacific           47.87   3 
 16 Harris DeAngelo           FR Shorter                  47.88   2 
 17 John Schuster             SO Minnesota State          48.95   2 
 18 Oluwatosin Balogun        JR Lincoln Memorial         50.17   3 
 -- Dedrian Windham           JR TAMU-Commerce               DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Championship: C 44.19  5/22/1998   Jerome Young, St. Augustine's               
  Division 2: D 44.19  5/23/1998   Jerome Young, Saint Agustine's              
    Facility: F 45.44  5/28/2016   Dontavious Wright, Stillman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Myles Pringle             SO Ashland                  45.77   10   
  2 Omar Johnson              SR St. Augustine's          46.07    8   
  3 Khari Herbert Jr.         SR St. Augustine's          46.10    6   
  4 Joshua Cunningham         SR Johnson C. Smith         46.28    5   
  5 Justin Brooks             SO Lee (Tenn.)              46.38    4   
  6 Faedian Royes             JR Lincoln-MO               46.78    3   
  7 Miguel Barton             SR Lincoln-MO               46.83    2   
  8 Antonio Locklin Jr        SR Benedict                 47.12    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Championship: C 1:46.81  5/25/1979   Dan Futrell, Truman State                 
  Division 2: D 1:45.24  4/1/1995    Savieri Ngidhi, Abilene Christian         
    Facility: F 1:49.30  5/28/2016   Saquille Dill, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William Mayhew            SO UC-Colo. Spgs          1:50.49Q  3 
  2 Decano Cronin             JR Fort Hays St           1:50.57Q  2 
  3 Shaquille Dill            SO St. Augustine's        1:50.66Q  1 
  4 Sergio Miranda            SR Lewis                  1:50.70Q  2 
  5 Dage Minors               JR Franklin Pierce        1:50.78Q  1 
  6 Robin Butler              SR Western State          1:51.85Q  3 
  7 Brett Meyer               SO Fort Hays St           1:50.97q  1 
  8 Dejon Devroe              SO Shorter                1:51.36q  2 
  9 Daniel Guerrero           SR Fresno Pacific         1:51.92   3 
 10 Thomas Staines            FR CSU-Pueblo             1:52.01   3 
 11 Tom Gifford               JR Adams State            1:52.10   1 
 12 Thomas LaRoche            JR Emporia St.            1:53.96   2 
 13 Harold Smith              JR Lee (Tenn.)            1:54.21   1 
 14 Jimmy Hollingsworth       JR Queens (N.C.)          1:54.45   3 
 15 Evan Quinones             JR FL Southern            1:56.60   1 
 16 Josh Barrows              SO Augustana (SD)         1:57.12   1 
 17 Derek Morton              SO Chico State            1:57.43   2 
 18 Nathan Oglesby            SO Colorado Mesa          1:57.69   2 
 19 Kevin Thompson            FR Colorado Mines         1:58.10   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: C 1:46.81  5/25/1979   Dan Futrell, Truman State                 
  Division 2: D 1:45.24  4/1/1995    Savieri Ngidhi, Abilene Christian         
    Facility: F 1:49.30  5/28/2016   Saquille Dill, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Decano Cronin             JR Fort Hays St           1:49.75   10   
  2 William Mayhew            SO UC-Colo. Spgs          1:49.94    8   
  3 Robin Butler              SR Western State          1:49.98    6   
  4 Sergio Miranda            SR Lewis                  1:50.40    5   
  5 Shaquille Dill            SO St. Augustine's        1:50.86    4   
  6 Dejon Devroe              SO Shorter                1:50.90    3   
  7 Brett Meyer               SO Fort Hays St           1:50.96    2   
  8 Dage Minors               JR Franklin Pierce        1:52.48    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Championship: C 3:38.91  5/23/1987   Kip Cheruiyot, Mt. St. Mary's             
  Division 2: D 3:38.91  5/27/1987   Kip Cheruiyot, Mount St. Mary's           
    Facility: F 3:48.42  5/28/2016   Oliver Aitchison, Adams State             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Cox                  SR NW Missouri            3:50.21Q  2 
  2 David Ribich              JR West Oregon            3:51.85Q  1 
  3 Kyle Medina               JR Chico State            3:50.46Q  2 
  4 Caleb Gatchell            SR Hillsdale              3:52.05Q  1 
  5 Evan Verbal               SR Colo. Christian        3:50.50Q  2 
  6 Josh Young                JR MSU-Moorhead           3:52.45Q  1 
  7 Dustin Nading             SO West Oregon            3:50.76Q  2 
  8 Bastian Grau              JR So Indiana             3:52.50Q  1 
  9 John Cusick               SR Colorado Mesa          3:50.78q  2 
 10 Austin Anaya              JR Adams State            3:50.81q  2 
 11 Alejandro Garcia          SR Chadron State          3:51.10q  2 
 12 Wuoi Mach                 JR Grand Valley St        3:51.16q  2 
 13 Sergio Miranda            SR Lewis                  3:52.63   2 
 14 Josh Evans                SO Colorado Mines         3:52.88   1 
 15 Logan Winfield            JR Colorado Mines         3:53.48   1 
 16 Ryan Thompson             SR Slippery Rock          3:53.72   1 
 17 Dante Carter              SR CSU-Pueblo             3:55.17   1 
 18 Brady Speicher            JR MSU-Moorhead           4:03.76   1 
 19 Nick Hall                 SR Ashland                4:07.12   2 
 20 Cole Wellnitz             SR Nebraska-Kearney       4:15.99   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: C 3:38.91  5/23/1987   Kip Cheruiyot, Mt. St. Mary's             
  Division 2: D 3:38.91  5/27/1987   Kip Cheruiyot, Mount St. Mary's           
    Facility: F 3:48.42  5/28/2016   Oliver Aitchison, Adams State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 David Ribich              JR West Oregon            3:49.64   10   
  2 Kyle Medina               JR Chico State            3:49.86    8   
  3 Ryan Cox                  SR NW Missouri            3:50.57    6   
  4 John Cusick               SR Colorado Mesa          3:50.70    5   
  5 Caleb Gatchell            SR Hillsdale              3:51.02    4   
  6 Dustin Nading             SO West Oregon            3:51.50    3   
  7 Josh Young                JR MSU-Moorhead           3:52.22    2   
  8 Bastian Grau              JR So Indiana             3:52.68    1   
  9 Austin Anaya              JR Adams State            3:53.39  
 10 Wuoi Mach                 JR Grand Valley St        3:54.23  
 11 Evan Verbal               SR Colo. Christian        3:55.24  
 12 Alejandro Garcia          SR Chadron State          3:56.76  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: C 13:49.85  5/28/1994   Charles Mulinga, Lewis                   
  Division 2: D 13:22.64  4/20/2002   Michael Aish, Western State              
    Facility: F 14:12.29  5/28/2016   Sydney Gibaduday, Adams State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vincent Kiprop            SO Missouri Souther      13:48.88C  10   
  2 James Ngandu              SR Tiffin                14:03.01F   8   
  3 Sydney Gidabuday          SO Adams State           14:13.61    6   
  4 Kyle Medina               JR Chico State           14:16.07    5   
  5 Baylor Harvey             JR Rogers State          14:16.55    4   
  6 Derrick Williams          JR CSU-Pueblo            14:17.14    3   
  7 Chris May                 JR Grand Valley St       14:17.58    2   
  8 Keifer Johnson            JR Western State         14:22.56    1   
  9 Will Reyes                SR Chico State           14:23.46  
 10 Dominik Notz              SR Alaska Anchorage      14:27.09  
 11 Adam Craig                JR Mount Olive           14:30.73  
 12 Brady Selner              SR Grand Valley St       14:32.91  
 13 Mark Huizar               SR Cal Poly Pomoma       14:35.17  
 14 Ruben Dominguez           JR Cal Poly Pomoma       14:38.14  
 15 Bastian Grau              JR So Indiana            14:41.95  
 16 Joshua Joseph             FR Adams State           14:43.69  
 17 Chandler Reid             JR Adams State           14:49.48  
 18 Connor Fisher             JR Chico State           15:06.96  
 19 Tom Goforth               SO Saginaw Valley        15:20.43  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Championship: C 28:26.56  5/25/1995   Charles Mulinga, Lewis                   
  Division 2: D 27:48.06  5/4/2008    Scott Bauhs, Chico State                 
    Facility: F 29:23.92  5/26/2016   Vincent Chepkok, Missouri Southern       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vincent Kiprop            SO Missouri Souther      28:32.07F  10   
  2 James Ngandu              SR Tiffin                29:16.12F   8   
  3 Dominik Notz              SR Alaska Anchorage      29:41.40    6   
  4 Sydney Gidabuday          SO Adams State           29:44.05    5   
  5 Chris May                 JR Grand Valley St       29:44.38    4   
  6 Joey Southgate            SR Saginaw Valley        29:44.82    3   
  7 Will Reyes                SR Chico State           29:51.95    2   
  8 Mark Huizar               SR Cal Poly Pomoma       29:54.54    1   
  9 Dan Mahoney               SR Colorado Mines        29:56.75  
 10 Adam Craig                JR Mount Olive           30:07.31  
 11 Addison Monroe            JR Lock Haven            30:10.08  
 12 John Patterson            SR Western State         30:35.67  
 13 Noah Lutz                 SR So Indiana            30:37.87  
 14 Armando Torres            JR Wis.-Parkside         30:54.08  
 15 Steven Kapes              FR Ashland               31:02.79  
 16 Sean Fontana              SO Adams State           31:24.53  
 17 Owen Hind                 JR West Texas A&M        31:34.04  
 18 Matthew Pahl              SO Michigan Tech         31:48.27  
 19 Lucio Ramirez             JR Adams State           32:01.22  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Championship: C 13.43  5/29/1993   Brian Amos, Abilene Christian               
  Division 2: D 13.37  5/12/1994   Brian Amos, Abilene Christian               
    Facility: F 13.76  5/28/2016   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingvar Moseley            JR Cal St. LA               13.79Q  0.1  1 
  2 Juan Scott                FR Central State            13.82Q  1.6  3 
  3 Shawn Rowe                SR St. Augustine's          14.04Q  1.7  2 
  4 Rami Gharsalli            SO Northwood (MI)           13.97Q  1.6  3 
  5 Jonathan Ross             JR Shorter                  14.08Q  1.7  2 
  6 Dotun Olubeko             SR Chico State              14.11Q  0.1  1  14.102
  7 Marshawn Scott            SR Limestone                14.03q  1.6  3 
  8 Justice Burks             SO Pittsburg St.            14.11q  1.7  2  14.101
  9 Treyvon Matthews          JR Indianapolis             14.18   1.6  3 
 10 Yakabu Ibrahim            JR So. Conn. St             14.21   1.7  2 
 11 Steven Morgan             SR E Stroudsburg            14.23   1.6  3 
 12 Gary Hickman              JR Grand Valley St          14.29   1.7  2 
 13 Kylon Drones              JR West Texas A&M           14.30   1.6  3 
 14 Shaquille Shaw            SO Claflin                  14.36   0.1  1 
 15 Arthur Greenlee           FR Ashland                  14.44   0.1  1 
 16 Rohan Mullings            SR Nova Southeaster         14.53   1.6  3 
 17 Christian Ceccato         SO UNC Pembroke             14.70   0.1  1 
 -- Mackenzi Rickman          FR Tiffin                     DNF   1.7  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Championship: C 13.43  5/29/1993   Brian Amos, Abilene Christian               
  Division 2: D 13.37  5/12/1994   Brian Amos, Abilene Christian               
    Facility: F 13.76  5/28/2016   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Juan Scott                FR Central State            13.73F  1.2  10   
  2 Shawn Rowe                SR St. Augustine's          13.80   1.2   8   
  3 Ingvar Moseley            JR Cal St. LA               13.85   1.2   6   
  4 Marshawn Scott            SR Limestone                13.92   1.2   5   
  5 Dotun Olubeko             SR Chico State              13.97   1.2   4   
  6 Rami Gharsalli            SO Northwood (MI)           14.00   1.2   3   
  7 Justice Burks             SO Pittsburg St.            14.08   1.2   2   
  8 Jonathan Ross             JR Shorter                  14.26   1.2   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Championship: C 48.50  5/27/2004   Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
  Division 2: D 48.48  3/26/2004   Bershawn Jackson, Saint Agustine's          
    Facility: F 49.04  5/28/2016   Khallifah Rosser, Cal State Los Angeles     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shawn Rowe                SR St. Augustine's          50.45Q  3 
  2 Kyle Robinson             SR Johnson C. Smith         51.25Q  2 
  3 Ashton Dulin              SO Malone                   51.40Q  1 
  4 Tobia Lahbi               JR West Texas A&M           51.43Q  1 
  5 Landon Huslig             JR Oklahoma Chr             51.46Q  2 
  6 Alex Schaffer             SR Western State            51.89Q  3 
  7 Vladislav Tsygankov       JR Simon Fraser             52.00q  3 
  8 Quinlan Wright            JR Academy of Art           52.11q  2 
  9 TJ Burnett                SR Grand Valley St          52.28   3 
 10 Lenell Shelby III         FR Findlay                  52.30   2 
 11 Joshua Simmons            SO Limestone                52.38   2 
 12 Christian Smith           SO Shorter                  52.43   1 
 13 Devin Snowden             SO Ashland                  52.45   2 
 14 Matthew Fix               SO Wis.-Parkside            52.56   3 
 15 Gus Swanson               SO East New Mexico          52.97   1 
 16 Darran Hunter             SR Lincoln-MO               53.15   1 
 17 Naim Fareed               JR Limestone                53.33   2 
 18 Wake Roberds              SR Shorter                  53.50   3 
 19 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.            54.41   1 
 20 Josh Barrows              SO Augustana (SD)           56.78   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Championship: C 48.50  5/27/2004   Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
  Division 2: D 48.48  3/26/2004   Bershawn Jackson, Saint Agustine's          
    Facility: F 49.04  5/28/2016   Khallifah Rosser, Cal State Los Angeles     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shawn Rowe                SR St. Augustine's          49.42   10   
  2 Kyle Robinson             SR Johnson C. Smith         50.39    8   
  3 Landon Huslig             JR Oklahoma Chr             50.99    6   
  4 Ashton Dulin              SO Malone                   51.33    5   
  5 Alex Schaffer             SR Western State            51.53    4   
  6 Tobia Lahbi               JR West Texas A&M           52.03    3   
  7 Vladislav Tsygankov       JR Simon Fraser             52.15    2   
  8 Quinlan Wright            JR Academy of Art           52.37    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Championship: C 8:35.05  5/23/2014   Tabor Stevens, Adams State                
  Division 2: D 8:26.81  5/2/2015    Tabor Stevens, Adams State                
    Facility: F 8:53.29  5/27/2016   Jonah Theisen, Black Hills State          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Noble           FR Lee (Tenn.)            8:55.34Q  2 
  2 Daniel Michalski          JR Cedarville             8:59.83Q  1 
  3 Leakey Kipkosgei          SR American Int'l         8:55.44Q  2 
  4 Derrick Williams          JR CSU-Pueblo             9:00.10Q  1 
  5 Chase Broughton           SR So Indiana             9:00.08Q  2 
  6 Omar Es Salmouny          JR Lindenwood             9:00.32Q  1 
  7 Edwin Kangogo             JR Alaska Anchorage       9:00.44Q  2 
  8 Dawid Konieczek           SR Western State          9:00.45Q  1 
  9 Valentin Robert           SR Cal Baptist            9:00.72q  1 
 10 Jonathan Dahlke           JR Mount Olive            9:00.76q  2 
 11 Kale Adams                FR Adams State            9:01.21q  1 
 12 Jonah Theisen             SO Black Hills St         9:01.30q  1 
 13 Harry Krantz              JR Colorado Mines         9:02.05   1 
 14 Jackson Sayler            JR Adams State            9:08.58   2 
 15 Gene Baritot              SO Edinboro               9:13.08   1 
 16 Gatien Airiau             JR Academy of Art         9:13.63   2 
 17 Connor Fisher             JR Chico State            9:18.57   2 
 18 Evan Verbal               SR Colo. Christian        9:25.30   2 
 19 James Cecil               JR So Indiana             9:31.75   1 
 20 Victor Ortiz Rivera       FR P.R.-Rio Piedras       9:43.31   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Championship: C 8:35.05  5/23/2014   Tabor Stevens, Adams State                
  Division 2: D 8:26.81  5/2/2015    Tabor Stevens, Adams State                
    Facility: F 8:53.29  5/27/2016   Jonah Theisen, Black Hills State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Michalski          JR Cedarville             8:44.49F  10   
  2 Omar Es Salmouny          JR Lindenwood             8:46.60F   8   
  3 Valentin Robert           SR Cal Baptist            8:49.85F   6   
  4 Leakey Kipkosgei          SR American Int'l         8:50.46F   5   
  5 Derrick Williams          JR CSU-Pueblo             8:55.69    4   
  6 Edwin Kangogo             JR Alaska Anchorage       8:56.21    3   
  7 Christian Noble           FR Lee (Tenn.)            8:56.37    2   
  8 Kale Adams                FR Adams State            8:59.12    1   
  9 Dawid Konieczek           SR Western State          9:09.44  
 10 Jonah Theisen             SO Black Hills St         9:18.01  
 11 Chase Broughton           SR So Indiana             9:40.62  
 -- Jonathan Dahlke           JR Mount Olive                DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Championship: C 38.91  5/25/2013   St. Augustine's                             
                       R. Ansley, T. Johnson, B. Ellis Jr., J. Jones     
  Division 2: D 38.91  5/25/2013   Saint Agustine's                            
                       R Ansley, T Johnson, B Ellis, J Jones             
    Facility: F 39.41  5/28/2016   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's            
                       Arcenaux, Ellis, Kee, Jamieson                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                    39.56Q  2 
     1) Roberto Smith JR                2) Stephen Rose JR                
     3) Jakiel David JR                 4) Miguel Barton SR               
  2 Tiffin                                                40.10Q  1 
     1) Shaquille Hildreth SO           2) Jonte Baker FR                 
     3) Michael King JR                 4) Reginald Thomas SO             
  3 TAMU-Commerce                                         39.95Q  2 
     1) Malcolm Woods SO                2) Reggie Kincade JR              
     3) Isaiah McFail SR                4) Devon Sanders JR               
  4 Shorter                                               40.24Q  1 
     1) Emile Cesaire SO                2) Barnett Bailey SO              
     3) Devin Wallace SO                4) Lester Miller SO               
  5 Columbus St.                                          40.07q  2 
     1) Xavier Matthews JR              2) Jalen Tolbert SR               
     3) Nate Blackmon FR                4) John Williams SO               
  6 Ashland                                               40.39q  2 
     1) Brandon Wilson SO               2) Devin Snowden SO               
     3) Brandon Freeman SR              4) Myles Pringle SO               
  7 McKendree                                             40.44q  1 
     1) Donovan Friscia SR              2) Kevin Witcik JR                
     3) Tyree Allen SO                  4) DeMontez McCray SO             
  8 Angelo State                                          40.52q  2 
     1) Joe Owens SR                    2) Edward Simmons SR              
     3) Christian Perales FR            4) Kenneth Turner SR              
  9 St. Augustine's                                       40.61   1 
     1) Omar Johnson SR                 2) Khari Herbert Jr. SR           
     3) Shawn Rowe SR                   4) Adrian Kimmons JR              
 10 Rogers State                                          40.67   2 
     1) JaQuan Johnson SO               2) Quintin Powell JR              
     3) Djiron Lilley SO                4) Ricky Bell SR                  
 11 West Texas A&M                                        40.83   1 
     1) Todd Handley SR                 2) Steven Cooper SR               
     3) Trevor Dennis SR                4) Daniel Gyasi SR                
 12 Academy of Art                                        41.16   1 
     1) Michane Ricketts JR             2) Mobolade Ajomale SO            
     3) Christian Carter JR             4) Kaze Poitier FR                
 -- Emporia St.                                              DQ   2  1-2 Out of Zone
     1) Colin Coleman JR                2) Taysean Goodwin SO             
     3) Malcolm Dade SO                 4) Jordan Reed SO                 
 -- Eastern New Mexico                                       DQ   1  1-2 Out of Zone
     1) Jacques Hall SR                 2) Marcus Parker FR               
     3) Avery Rasher SO                 4) Jullian Coronado-Clark SO      
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Championship: C 38.91  5/25/2013   St. Augustine's                             
                       R. Ansley, T. Johnson, B. Ellis Jr., J. Jones     
  Division 2: D 38.91  5/25/2013   Saint Agustine's                            
                       R Ansley, T Johnson, B Ellis, J Jones             
    Facility: F 39.41  5/28/2016   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's            
                       Arcenaux, Ellis, Kee, Jamieson                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                    39.62   10   
     1) Roberto Smith JR                2) Stephen Rose JR                
     3) Jakiel David JR                 4) Miguel Barton SR               
  2 Tiffin                                                39.85    8   
     1) Shaquille Hildreth SO           2) Jonte Baker FR                 
     3) Michael King JR                 4) Reginald Thomas SO             
  3 Shorter                                               39.87    6   
     1) Emile Cesaire SO                2) Barnett Bailey SO              
     3) Devin Wallace SO                4) Lester Miller SO               
  4 TAMU-Commerce                                         40.05    5   
     1) Malcolm Woods SO                2) Reggie Kincade JR              
     3) Isaiah McFail SR                4) Devon Sanders JR               
  5 McKendree                                             40.33    4   
     1) Donovan Friscia SR              2) Kevin Witcik JR                
     3) Tyree Allen SO                  4) DeMontez McCray SO             
  6 Ashland                                               40.53    3   
     1) Brandon Wilson SO               2) Devin Snowden SO               
     3) Brandon Freeman SR              4) Myles Pringle SO               
  7 Angelo State                                          40.72    2   
     1) Joe Owens SR                    2) Edward Simmons SR              
     3) Christian Perales FR            4) Kenneth Turner SR              
 -- Columbus St.                                             DQ   Rule 5-8.4
     1) Xavier Matthews JR              2) Jalen Tolbert SR               
     3) Nate Blackmon FR                4) John Williams SO               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Championship: C 3:03.38  5/26/1984   Abilene Christian                         
                         A. Williams, F. Williams, Thompson, Witherspoon   
  Division 2: D 3:02.10  4/25/2009   Saint Agustine's                          
                         F Johnston, A  Abney, R Curry, J Scott            
    Facility: F 3:05.47  5/28/2016   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
                         Rowe, Dill, Herbert, Hutchinson                   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Augustine's                                     3:08.46Q  1 
     1) Shawn Rowe SR                   2) Shaquille Dill SO              
     3) Adrian Kimmons JR               4) Khari Herbert Jr. SR           
  2 Shorter                                             3:10.31Q  2 
     1) Christian Smith SO              2) Wake Roberds SR                
     3) Todd Woodring SO                4) Harris DeAngelo FR             
  3 Lincoln (Mo.)                                       3:10.52Q  2 
     1) Alva Henry JR                   2) Faedian Royes JR               
     3) Darran Hunter SR                4) Miguel Barton SR               
  4 Alaska Anchorage                                    3:10.65Q  1 
     1) Nicholas Taylor SO              2) Liam Lindsay JR                
     3) Travis Turner SR                4) Adam Commandeur SR             
  5 Central Missouri                                    3:10.86q  1 
     1) Michael Lockhart SR             2) Jacob Weber FR                 
     3) Jacob Randle JR                 4) Osvaldo Granillo SR            
  6 Angelo State                                        3:11.08q  1 
     1) Isaac Marquez SO                2) Nicholas King FR               
     3) Marshall Tousant FR             4) Edward Simmons SR              
  7 Emporia St.                                         3:11.13q  1 
     1) Taysean Goodwin SO              2) Wyatt Sander JR                
     3) Parker Evans SO                 4) Luke Stenzel SO                
  8 West Texas A&M                                      3:11.43q  1 
     1) Steven Cooper SR                2) Tobia Lahbi JR                 
     3) Kylon Drones JR                 4) Daniel Gyasi SR                
  9 Limestone                                           3:12.12   2 
     1) Ethan Morrison FR               2) Naim Fareed JR                 
     3) Marshawn Scott SR               4) Joshua Simmons SO              
 10 Grand Valley St.                                    3:12.23   2 
     1) Thomas Capers SO                2) TJ Burnett SR                  
     3) Chaz Porter SR                  4) Jaylin Golson FR               
 11 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:12.59   2 
     1) Josiah Dennis JR                2) Erick Quiroz JR                
     3) Stadrian Taylor FR              4) Devon Sanders JR               
 12 Minnesota State                                     3:13.10   2 
     1) John Schuster SO                2) JoVonte Suber SR               
     3) Isaiah Pitchford JR             4) Morris Dennis JR               
 13 Academy of Art                                      3:14.86   2 
     1) Michael Houston JR              2) Quinlan Wright JR              
     3) Christian Carter JR             4) Mobolade Ajomale SO            
 14 Fresno Pacific                                      3:16.37   1 
     1) Lawrence Cairo FR               2) Armon Plummer FR               
     3) Scott Hickam SR                 4) Michael Taylor JR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Championship: C 3:03.38  5/26/1984   Abilene Christian                         
                         A. Williams, F. Williams, Thompson, Witherspoon   
  Division 2: D 3:02.10  4/25/2009   Saint Agustine's                          
                         F Johnston, A  Abney, R Curry, J Scott            
    Facility: F 3:05.47  5/28/2016   St. Augustine's, St. Augustine's          
                         Rowe, Dill, Herbert, Hutchinson                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Augustine's                                     3:06.96   10   
     1) Shawn Rowe SR                   2) Shaquille Dill SO              
     3) Adrian Kimmons JR               4) Khari Herbert Jr. SR           
  2 Lincoln (Mo.)                                       3:07.98    8   
     1) Kevon Robinson JR               2) Faedian Royes JR               
     3) Darran Hunter SR                4) Miguel Barton SR               
  3 Central Missouri                                    3:10.37    6   
     1) Michael Lockhart SR             2) Jacob Weber FR                 
     3) Jacob Randle JR                 4) Osvaldo Granillo SR            
  4 Alaska Anchorage                                    3:10.86    5   
     1) Nicholas Taylor SO              2) Liam Lindsay JR                
     3) Travis Turner SR                4) Adam Commandeur SR             
  5 West Texas A&M                                      3:10.87    4   
     1) Steven Cooper SR                2) Tobia Lahbi JR                 
     3) Kylon Drones JR                 4) Daniel Gyasi SR                
  6 Angelo State                                        3:11.21    3   
     1) Isaac Marquez SO                2) Nicholas King FR               
     3) Marshall Tousant FR             4) Edward Simmons SR              
  7 Emporia St.                                         3:13.37    2   
     1) Taysean Goodwin SO              2) Wyatt Sander JR                
     3) Luke Stenzel SO                 4) Parker Evans SO                
 -- Shorter                                                  DQ   Lane Violation
     1) Christian Smith SO              2) Wake Roberds SR                
     3) Todd Woodring SO                4) Harris DeAngelo FR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression:
 2.01, 2.06, 2.10, 2.13, 2.16, 2.19, 2.22, 2.25
Championship: C 2.30m  5/24/2014   Jeron Robinson, TAMU Kingsville             
  Division 2: D 2.31m  5/9/2015    Jeron Robinson, Texas A&M-Kingsville        
    Facility: F 2.16m  5/27/2016   Mikel Smith, Saint Martin's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cervantes Jackson         SO Albany State             2.16mF   7-01.00  10   
     2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  PPP 
  2 Tanner Stepp              JR Carson-Newman            2.13m    6-11.75   8   
     2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rascellis Williams        SO Tarleton State           2.10m    6-10.75   6   
     2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Patrick O'Connor          SO Seton Hill               2.10m    6-10.75   5   
     2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Mikel Smith               SR Saint Martin             2.10m    6-10.75   4   
     2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Michael Sandle            JR Minnesota State          2.10m    6-10.75   3   
     2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hunter Weeks              SO Grand Valley St          2.10m    6-10.75   1   
     2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tevin Gladden             SR Alaska Anchorage         2.10m    6-10.75   1   
     2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Isaiah Kyle               SO Wingate                  2.10m    6-10.75   1   
     2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Myles Pringle             SO Ashland                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cameron Burrows           SO Tiffin                   2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Jalen Ramsey              SR Shippensburg             2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Tra-C Davis               JR Shippensburg             2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Paolo Lazaric             SO West Texas A&M           2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Charles Wilson-Adams      JR Indiana (Pa.)            2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jon Cok                   JR Ferris State             2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 15 Alex Campbell             SR Minnesota State          2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 15 Alexander Templeton       JR Lincoln-MO               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 19 Kolt Newell               SO Fort Hays St             2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression:
 4.81, 4.96, 5.06, 5.16, 5.26, 5.36, 5.46
Championship: C 5.54m  5/26/1984   Dale Jenkins, Abilene Christian             
  Division 2: D 5.75m  3/29/1983   Brad Pursley, Abilene Christian             
    Facility: F 5.38m  5/28/2016   Jordan Yamoah, Texas A&M Kingsville         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Payton Lewis              JR NW Nazarene              5.36m   17-07.00  10   
     4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 5.46 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cole Phillips             SR Cen Missouri             5.36m   17-07.00   8   
     4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 5.46 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kai Miller                SO Pittsburg St.            5.26m   17-03.00   6   
     4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 5.46 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XPP   XX 
  4 Colin Pasque              SR So Nazarene              5.16m   16-11.00   5   
     4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jacob Battani             FR Grand Valley St          5.16m   16-11.00   4   
     4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Scott Greenman            SR Sioux Falls              5.06m   16-07.25   3   
     4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jacob Zebedee             SR Sioux Falls              5.06m   16-07.25   2   
     4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Derek Horton              SO Indiana (Pa.)            5.06m   16-07.25   0.50
     4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Nolan Ellis               SO Colorado Mesa            5.06m   16-07.25   0.50
     4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Jake Pinkston             FR Colorado Mines           5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jordan Pacheco            JR Slippery Rock            4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Brandon Raguz             JR Kutztown                 4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jagger Gran               SR Sioux Falls              4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Mitch Valli               SO Minnesota State          4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Bailey Stapleman          JR Nebraska-Kearney         4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Ryan Pust                 SO Stanislaus State         4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Dylan Cornwell            JR Tiffin                   4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.81 4.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Davis Bowers              SO Tiffin                      NH            
     4.81 
      XXX 
 -- Xavier Boland             JR Lindenwood                  NH            
     4.81 4.96 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Morgan Hold               SR Missouri Souther            NH            
     4.81 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Championship: C 8.13m  5/26/2006   Wilbert Walker, Lincoln (MO)                
  Division 2: D 8.47m  5/9/1996    Kevin Dilworth, Abilene Christian           
    Facility: F 7.88m  5/26/2016   Marquise Corbett, Tiffin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sedeekie Edie             SR Lincoln-MO               7.77m   0.2  25-06.00  10   
     FOUL      7.65m(1.4) 7.77m(0.2) 5.98m(0.7) 7.56m(0.6) FOUL     
  2 Marquise Corbett          SR Tiffin                   7.72m   0.6  25-04.00   8   
     7.51m(0.5) 7.56m(0.9) 7.60m(1.2) 7.47m(0.5) 7.72m(0.6) 7.40m(0.3)
  3 Lawrence Russell Jr.      SO Barton                   7.72m   0.8  25-04.00   6   
     7.30m(0.6) FOUL      7.72m(0.8) FOUL      7.36m(0.4) 7.08m(0.3)
  4 Cervantes Jackson         SO Albany State             7.60m   0.6  24-11.25   5   
     7.60m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.67m(0.6) FOUL     
  5 Joshuah Bass              SR Indianapolis             7.57m   0.9  24-10.00   4   
     7.35m(0.8) 7.57m(0.9) 7.32m(1.1) 7.37m(0.6) FOUL      7.47m(0.5)
  6 Isaiah Thomas             JR Grand Valley St          7.57m   1.0  24-10.00   3   
     7.19m(2.6) FOUL      7.57m(1.0) FOUL      7.15m(0.4) FOUL     
  7 Ondrej Rapp               FR Florida Tech             7.45m   0.9  24-05.50   2   
     FOUL      7.45m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      7.26m(0.8) FOUL     
  8 Gage Bowles               SR TAMU-Commerce            7.42m   0.8  24-04.25   1   
     7.42m(0.8) 6.99m(0.9) FOUL      7.26m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 James Passley             SR TAMU-Kingsville          7.32m   1.5  24-00.25 
     7.13m(1.1) 7.01m(0.5) 7.32m(1.5) 6.91m(0.3) 6.93m(0.5) 7.03m(0.7)
 10 Craig Mattox              SR Academy of Art           7.30m   0.5  23-11.50 
     7.18m(1.6) 7.30m(0.5) FOUL                 
 11 Luxon Glor                SO U-Mary                   7.25m   2.0  23-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.25m(2.0)            
 12 Joshua Norville           FR Florida Tech             7.03m   0.6  23-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.03m(0.6)            
 13 Kristofer Potts-Howard    SO Carson-Newman            6.99m   0.9  22-11.25 
     6.95m(1.3) 6.99m(0.9) FOUL                 
 14 Peniel Richard            SO Angelo State             6.91m   0.7  22-08.00 
     FOUL      6.91m(0.7) 6.68m(0.7)            
 15 Chantz Chambers           SR Tarleton State           5.35m   1.7  17-06.75 
     FOUL      5.35m(1.7) FOUL                 
 -- Andrew Spence             SO Wingate                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jordyn Manier             FR Missouri Souther          FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Championship: C 16.64m  5/23/1987   Stan Oporski, CSLA                         
  Division 2: D 16.79m  5/1/1971    Mohinder Gill, Cal Poly                    
    Facility: F 15.96m  5/28/2016   Mike Sandle, Minnesota State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cervantes Jackson         SO Albany State            16.30mF  1.7  53-05.75  10   
     15.62m(1.2) FOUL      16.30m(1.7) 14.82m(1.5) PASS      PASS     
  2 Michael Sandle            JR Minnesota State         16.25mF  0.6  53-03.75   8   
     16.25m(0.6) 16.14m(1.2) 13.74m(1.3) FOUL      15.50m(1.8) 15.84m(1.3)
  3 Jumonne Exeter            SO St. Augustine's         16.19m   2.2  53-01.50   6   
     16.07m(1.6) 16.19m(2.2) 14.04m(1.7) 15.45m(1.3) 15.28m(1.4) 14.81m(1.0)
  4 DeVontae Steele           JR TAMU-Commerce           15.85m   0.9  52-00.00   5   
     15.55m(1.3) FOUL      15.58m(1.5) 15.70m(2.0) 15.80m(1.7) 15.85m(0.9)
  5 Kaleb Daniels             SO Benedict                15.82m   1.9  51-11.00   4   
     15.39m(1.5) 15.82m(1.9) FOUL      14.82m(1.0) 14.88m(2.1) FOUL     
  6 Josiah Brooks             SO Lee (Tenn.)             15.81m   1.8  51-10.50   3   
     15.81m(1.8) FOUL      15.55m(2.4) 14.95m(1.2) 15.35m(1.4) 15.55m(1.0)
  7 Nathanael Patterson       JR Wingate                 15.65m   1.6  51-04.25   2   
     FOUL      15.60m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      15.65m(1.6) FOUL     
  8 Abraham Seaneke           SO West Texas A&M          15.60m   1.7  51-02.25   1   
     FOUL      15.51m(1.8) FOUL      15.60m(1.7) FOUL      15.27m(1.3)
  9 Gage Bowles               SR TAMU-Commerce           15.54m   1.8  51-00.00 
     15.54m(1.8) 15.46m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      15.48m(1.1)
 10 Vincent Okot              SR King                    15.49m   1.4  50-10.00 
     15.13m(1.8) 15.49m(1.4) 15.35m(1.3)            
 11 Taylor Eubanks            SR St. Augustine's         15.40m   1.5  50-06.25 
     15.33m(1.6) FOUL      15.40m(1.5)            
 12 Richard Crick             SR Virginia State          15.23m   1.1  49-11.75 
     14.81m(1.8) 15.23m(1.1) FOUL                 
 13 Samora Nesbitt            SR Grand Valley St         15.20m   1.7  49-10.50 
     15.02m(1.8) 14.94m(2.0) 15.20m(1.7)            
 14 Elijah Calderon-Pitchfor  SO Minnesota State         15.14m   1.9  49-08.25 
     14.79m(1.9) 15.14m(1.9) 14.97m(1.9)            
 15 James Passley             SR TAMU-Kingsville         15.10m   2.3  49-06.50 
     FOUL      14.91m(1.6) 15.10m(2.3)            
 16 Sedeekie Edie             SR Lincoln-MO              14.97m   0.8  49-01.50 
     FOUL      14.75m(1.0) 14.97m(0.8)            
 17 Wesley Gray               SR West Oregon             14.93m   1.8  48-11.75 
     14.77m(1.5) 14.93m(1.8) FOUL                 
 18 London Thurman            SR Minnesota State         14.85m   1.5  48-08.75 
     FOUL      14.85m(1.5) FOUL                 
 19 Peniel Richard            SO Angelo State            13.77m   2.0  45-02.25 
     13.77m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Championship: C 20.37m  5/28/2016   Garrett Appier, Pittsburg St               
  Division 2: D 20.79m  4/29/2016   Garrett Appier, Pittsburg State            
    Facility: F 20.37m  5/28/2016   Garrett Appier, Pittsburg State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coy Blair                 SR Tiffin                  19.64m   64-05.25  10   
      17.95m  19.06m  19.10m  19.45m  19.64m  FOUL
  2 Jacob Mahin               SR Cen Missouri            18.70m   61-04.25   8   
      18.63m  18.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Elijah Talk               JR Ashland                 18.47m   60-07.25   6   
      FOUL  17.28m  17.93m  17.74m  FOUL  18.47m
  4 Nathan Cummings           FR Cen Missouri            17.36m   56-11.50   5   
      17.08m  17.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bryan Burns               JR Missouri Souther        17.29m   56-08.75   4   
      17.29m  17.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Eric Jackson              FR Tiffin                  17.25m   56-07.25   3   
      16.18m  FOUL  17.17m  FOUL  17.23m  17.25m
  7 Samuel Reid               SO Adams State             17.25m   56-07.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ben Hahler                SR Findlay                 17.22m   56-06.00   1   
      17.09m  FOUL  FOUL  17.22m  FOUL  16.83m
  9 Chris Saikalis            SR Grand Valley St         17.19m   56-04.75 
      15.68m  17.19m  FOUL  16.83m  FOUL  17.15m
 10 Derek McKnight            SR Pittsburg St.           17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.28m  17.05m  FOUL            
 11 Ryan Kelly                SO Saginaw Valley          16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.48m  16.82m  FOUL            
 12 Alec Garcia               JR Emporia St.             16.80m   55-01.50 
      14.73m  16.80m  15.85m            
 13 Christian Garcia          SR TAMU-Kingsville         16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.51m  16.07m  16.72m            
 14 Austin Hogan              SO Indianapolis            16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.13m  16.23m  16.42m            
 15 James Jones               JR Azusa Pacific           16.14m   52-11.50 
      16.14m  FOUL  15.96m            
 16 Alec Rideout              JR Shippensburg            15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.27m  FOUL  15.64m            
 17 Bryan Pearson             JR Shippensburg            15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Zane Lawrence             SR Tiffin                  15.19m   49-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.19m            
 -- Jacob Bartling            SO Nebraska-Kearney          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Championship: C 60.75m  5/28/2011   Nick Jones, Abilene Christian              
  Division 2: D 64.44m  5/9/1996    Andy Kokhanovsky, Abilene Christian        
    Facility: F 57.71m  5/27/2016   Duke Kicinski, West Texas A&M              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duke Taylor               SR Malone                  58.78mF    192-10  10   
      FOUL  58.78m  54.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Josh Syrotchen            SR Harding                 58.02mF    190-04   8   
      55.12m  55.93m  FOUL  FOUL  58.02m  FOUL
  3 Austin Hogan              SO Indianapolis            55.14m     180-11   6   
      51.85m  55.14m  53.67m  49.16m  52.22m  50.01m
  4 Daniel Roberts            JR Ashland                 55.05m     180-07   5   
      49.04m  53.14m  55.05m  52.56m  52.72m  54.65m
  5 Jason Zahn                SR Ashland                 54.72m     179-06   4   
      49.88m  53.38m  FOUL  53.79m  52.50m  54.72m
  6 Bryan Burns               JR Missouri Souther        54.14m     177-07   3   
      54.14m  52.28m  53.08m  51.21m  49.91m  53.12m
  7 Kellon Alexis             JR TAMU-Commerce           53.80m     176-06   2   
      53.80m  51.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Joseph Brown              JR TAMU-Commerce           52.99m     173-10   1   
      51.58m  FOUL  52.18m  52.80m  52.99m  FOUL
  9 TJ Dozier                 JR Fort Hays St            52.98m     173-10 
      FOUL  48.34m  52.98m  51.17m  52.34m  48.87m
 10 Bryan Pearson             JR Shippensburg            52.14m     171-01 
      52.14m  FOUL  48.48m            
 11 Andrew Dubiel             SR U-Mary                  51.52m     169-00 
      51.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Kyle Saunders             SR So. Conn. St            50.60m     166-00 
      FOUL  50.60m  FOUL            
 13 Alex Hill                 FR Ashland                 50.05m     164-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.05m            
 14 Jacob Bartling            SO Nebraska-Kearney        49.51m     162-05 
      48.91m  49.51m  48.44m            
 15 Ryan Pearce               JR McKendree               49.45m     162-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.45m            
 16 Cory Martens              SO Chadron State           48.58m     159-04 
      45.42m  48.44m  48.58m            
 17 Mason Myrick              JR Angelo State            48.33m     158-07 
      47.42m  FOUL  48.33m            
 18 Paul Evans                JR Northwood (MI)          46.97m     154-01 
      46.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Championship: C 70.74m  5/24/2012   Ryan Loughney, Ashland                     
  Division 2: D 73.77m  6/1/2007    Kibwe Johnson, Ashland                     
    Facility: F 72.48m  5/7/2017    Sean Donnely, Iron Wood TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Roberts            JR Ashland                 69.84m     229-02  10   
      64.38m  66.84m  67.96m  69.21m  FOUL  69.84m
  2 Jordan Crayon             SR Ashland                 68.77m     225-07   8   
      63.29m  64.68m  68.77m  67.19m  67.78m  FOUL
  3 Austin Combs              SO Findlay                 64.82m     212-08   6   
      60.36m  FOUL  63.19m  FOUL  FOUL  64.82m
  4 Marcus Myers              JR Walsh                   64.72m     212-04   5   
      FOUL  62.12m  FOUL  FOUL  64.72m  64.27m
  5 Bryn Campbell             SR Ashland                 64.72m     212-04   4   
      61.84m  60.85m  62.60m  62.96m  61.99m  64.72m
  6 Caleb Bartlett            SR Shippensburg            62.23m     204-02   3   
      60.72m  59.70m  FOUL  FOUL  62.23m  FOUL
  7 Ben Hanson                SR Cen Missouri            61.17m     200-08   2   
      61.17m  57.68m  FOUL  59.41m  59.06m  FOUL
  8 Mike Moon                 SR Grand Valley St         61.10m     200-05   1   
      59.75m  61.10m  60.24m  FOUL  59.41m  FOUL
  9 Daniel Capek              JR Hillsdale               60.72m     199-02 
      58.54m  58.31m  60.58m  FOUL  60.72m  FOUL
 10 Jace Kaleikau             JR Cen Missouri            60.50m     198-06 
      57.85m  60.50m  FOUL            
 11 Nathan Liby               SO Cen Missouri            60.20m     197-06 
      FOUL  60.20m  FOUL            
 12 Nick Zak                  FR Ashland                 60.08m     197-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.08m            
 13 David Reinhardt           SR Slippery Rock           59.58m     195-06 
      FOUL  57.91m  59.58m            
 14 Austin Turner             SR Azusa Pacific           59.33m     194-08 
      57.17m  58.39m  59.33m            
 15 Gary Randolph             SR Stanislaus State        59.18m     194-02 
      56.76m  57.51m  59.18m            
 16 Paul Evans                JR Northwood (MI)          58.73m     192-08 
      58.72m  58.56m  58.73m            
 17 Austin Hogan              SO Indianapolis            55.29m     181-05 
      55.29m  52.91m  FOUL            
 18 Stephen Pop               SO Ashland                 52.21m     171-03 
      47.93m  52.21m  FOUL            
 19 Cody Stillwell            JR Ferris State            51.28m     168-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.28m            
 -- Vincent Ziraldo           SR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Championship: C 78.06m  5/25/1996   Kirt Thompson, Ashland                     
  Division 2: D 78.06m  5/25/1996   Kirt Thompson, Ashland                     
    Facility: F 76.07m  5/28/2016   Caleb Nieves Velez, Rio Piedras            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nils Fischer              FR Angelo State            75.05m     246-03  10   
      72.57m  FOUL  72.73m  PASS  70.68m  75.05m
  2 Michael Brazzel           JR Georgian Court          70.89m     232-07   8   
      70.89m  65.58m  68.31m  63.83m  65.28m  65.37m
  3 Daniel Hernandez          SR Missouri Souther        68.33m     224-02   6   
      67.10m  62.95m  FOUL  65.31m  68.33m  FOUL
  4 Derek Nothstein           SR Shippensburg            67.28m     220-09   5   
      66.34m  FOUL  FOUL  66.05m  67.28m  FOUL
  5 Damani Brown              SR Cal Poly Pomoma         66.76m     219-00   4   
      55.93m  66.76m  63.19m  58.83m  65.35m  62.89m
  6 Creighton Sanders         FR Pittsburg St.           66.30m     217-06   3   
      58.06m  63.61m  66.22m  63.37m  63.13m  66.30m
  7 Jacob Rogers              SR UAH                     65.04m     213-05   2   
      57.31m  57.72m  65.04m  62.54m  60.17m  FOUL
  8 Chris Swearingin          SR Cen Missouri            64.64m     212-01   1   
      64.58m  63.71m  60.20m  62.97m  FOUL  64.64m
  9 Holt Sihvonen             JR Bentley                 64.04m     210-01 
      60.35m  63.75m  64.04m  FOUL  62.83m  FOUL
 10 Rahjeir Miles-Eubanks     SR Lock Haven              64.02m     210-00 
      FOUL  63.06m  64.02m            
 11 David Reinhardt           SR Slippery Rock           62.30m     204-05 
      59.58m  59.69m  62.30m            
 12 Hunter Watkins            FR Mansfield               61.84m     202-11 
      61.84m  59.45m  61.82m            
 13 Derek Webb                SR Missouri Souther        61.81m     202-09 
      FOUL  61.81m  FOUL            
 14 Brett Thompson            FR Pittsburg St.           61.00m     200-01 
      59.97m  61.00m  FOUL            
 15 Malcolm Shaw              SR Roberts Wesleyan        60.88m     199-09 
      FOUL  59.41m  60.88m            
 16 Vitaly Zhgun              FR TAMU-Kingsville         60.47m     198-05 
      57.66m  60.47m  58.25m            
 17 Jordan Morton             SR Pittsburg St.           59.78m     196-01 
      55.12m  59.78m  59.58m            
 18 Alex Henderson            SR Azusa Pacific           59.55m     195-04 
      56.69m  59.55m  FOUL            
 19 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State             59.46m     195-01 
      59.46m  FOUL  50.43m            
 20 Felix Torres              FR P.R.-Mayaguez           49.87m     163-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.87m            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines           10.81   1.6  2    903
  2 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State              10.91   1.6  2    881 10.908
  3 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.            10.91   1.6  2    881 10.910
  4 Joe Owens                 SR Angelo State             10.99   1.6  2    863
  5 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.            11.00   1.6  2    861
  6 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce            11.02   1.6  2    856
  7 Corey Reid                SO Azusa Pacific            11.07   1.5  1    845
  8 Phill Bailey              SR Chico State              11.08   1.6  2    843
  9 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M           11.18   1.6  2    821
 10 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State           11.19   1.5  1    819
 11 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State             11.25   1.5  1    806
 12 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley           11.26   1.5  1    804
 13 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls              11.31   1.5  1    793
 14 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri             11.35   1.5  1    784
 15 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State              11.49   1.5  1    755
 16 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State              11.61   1.5  1    730
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.            48.69   2    876
  2 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.            48.85   2    868
  3 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State             49.67   1    830
  4 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines           49.92   2    818 49.912
  5 Corey Reid                SO Azusa Pacific            49.92   2    818 49.915
  6 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State              49.95   2    817
  7 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce            49.97   1    816
  8 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State              50.22   2    804
  9 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls              50.28   2    802
 10 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M           50.37   1    798
 11 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley           50.48   1    793
 12 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri             51.16   1    762
 13 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State           51.21   1    760
 14 Joe Owens                 SR Angelo State             52.18   1    717
 15 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State              53.77   1    649
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M         4:20.08     811
  2 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State            4:32.60     728
  3 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.          4:34.96     712
  4 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State           4:35.28     710
  5 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri           4:37.21     698
  6 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.          4:37.27     698
  7 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls            4:40.38     678
  8 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley         4:42.72     663
  9 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines         4:47.03     637
 10 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State         4:48.31     629
 11 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce          4:56.48     580
 12 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State            5:07.83     515
 13 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State            5:11.78     494
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls              15.05  -0.9  4    843
  2 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce            15.06  -0.3  3    842
  3 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.            15.13  -0.3  3    834
  4 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State             15.47   0.6  2    794
  5 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.            15.60   0.6  2    778
  6 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State           15.76   0.6  2    760
  7 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley           15.79  +0.0  1    757
  8 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines           15.80  -0.3  3    755
  9 Joe Owens                 SR Angelo State             15.93  -0.9  4    741
 10 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri             15.96  +0.0  1    737
 11 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State              16.16  +0.0  1    715
 12 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State              16.65   0.6  2    661
 13 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M           16.90  +0.0  1    635
 14 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State              19.65  -0.3  3    377
 -- Corey Reid                SO Azusa Pacific              DNF  -0.9  4 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley           2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls              1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State           1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State              1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.            1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Corey Reid                SO Azusa Pacific            1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce            1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State              1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M           1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.            1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Joe Owens                 SR Angelo State             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines           1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce            4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.            4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M           4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State              4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Joe Owens                 SR Angelo State             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State              4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines           4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.            4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State              4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley           4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls              4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State           3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.            7.33m   1.9  24-00.75    893
     7.33m(1.9) 7.10m(3.1) 7.12m(1.7)            
  2 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State           7.10m   3.1  23-03.50    838
     6.75m(1.8) 6.75m(3.3) 7.10m(3.1)            
  3 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State             6.97m   2.7  22-10.50    807
     FOUL      6.64m(1.7) 6.97m(2.7)            
  4 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State              6.90m   NWI  22-07.75    790
     6.81m(1.2) 6.86m(2.7) 6.90m(-0.0)            
  5 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri             6.88m   1.7  22-07.00    785
     6.88m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
  6 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.            6.84m   2.0  22-05.25    776
     6.84m(2.0) 6.54m(2.2) 6.47m(3.0)            
  7 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State              6.83m   3.1  22-05.00    774
     FOUL      6.66m(2.8) 6.83m(3.1)            
  8 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce            6.82m   2.0  22-04.50    771
     6.47m(2.5) FOUL      6.82m(2.0)            
  9 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls              6.80m   1.6  22-03.75    767
     6.57m(2.4) 6.80m(1.6) 6.80m(3.2)            
 10 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State              6.74m   2.4  22-01.50    753
     6.12m(1.9) 6.67m(1.7) 6.74m(2.4)            
 11 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines           6.71m   2.1  22-00.25    746
     6.48m(1.4) 6.71m(2.1) FOUL                 
 12 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley           6.69m   2.4  21-11.50    741
     FOUL      6.45m(2.3) 6.69m(2.4)            
 13 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M           6.42m   2.9  21-00.75    679
     6.40m(1.0) 6.42m(2.9) 4.86m(3.0)            
 14 Joe Owens                 SR Angelo State             6.35m   3.0  20-10.00    664
     FOUL      6.35m(3.0) 4.76m(1.2)            
 15 Corey Reid                SO Azusa Pacific            6.32m   2.4  20-09.00    657
     6.32m(2.4) 4.71m(1.3) FOUL                 
 16 Phill Bailey              SR Chico State              6.15m   2.6  20-02.25    619
     FOUL      6.15m(2.6) PASS                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce           15.00m   49-02.50    790
      13.85m  15.00m  14.07m            
  2 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley          13.21m   43-04.25    680
      12.65m  12.64m  13.21m            
  3 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines          13.07m   42-10.75    672
      FOUL  13.07m  FOUL            
  4 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State             12.97m   42-06.75    665
      12.97m  12.90m  FOUL            
  5 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri            12.67m   41-07.00    647
      12.32m  12.55m  12.67m            
  6 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State             12.23m   40-01.50    620
      12.23m  12.12m  FOUL            
  7 Corey Reid                SO Azusa Pacific           12.18m   39-11.50    617
      11.34m  11.18m  12.18m            
  8 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.           11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.94m  11.55m  11.26m            
  9 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M          11.93m   39-01.75    602
      10.57m  10.51m  11.93m            
 10 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State            11.70m   38-04.75    588
      11.38m  11.70m  11.36m            
 11 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls             11.65m   38-02.75    585
      11.65m  10.59m  10.31m            
 12 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.           11.46m   37-07.25    574
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL            
 13 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State             11.25m   36-11.00    561
      11.02m  11.25m  10.74m            
 14 Joe Owens                 SR Angelo State            10.98m   36-00.25    545
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL            
 15 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State          10.70m   35-01.25    528
      10.70m  9.91m  10.47m            
 16 Phill Bailey              SR Chico State             10.62m   34-10.25    523
      10.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri            42.09m     138-01    707
      42.09m  40.64m  FOUL            
  2 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State             41.83m     137-03    702
      41.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce           41.40m     135-10    693
      41.40m  38.18m  40.36m            
  4 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State             39.39m     129-03    652
      34.86m  39.39m  FOUL            
  5 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines          37.29m     122-04    610
      33.42m  37.29m  FOUL            
  6 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.           36.74m     120-06    599
      36.41m  36.74m  36.13m            
  7 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State             36.16m     118-08    587
      36.16m  36.08m  34.93m            
  8 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State            34.18m     112-02    547
      24.93m  34.18m  32.76m            
  9 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State          31.86m     104-06    501
      31.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M          31.50m     103-04    494
      29.65m  31.35m  31.50m            
 11 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley          30.71m     100-09    478
      29.34m  30.71m  FOUL            
 12 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.           30.45m      99-11    473
      29.15m  30.45m  FOUL            
 13 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls             26.80m      87-11    402
      26.37m  26.80m  25.14m            
 14 Joe Owens                 SR Angelo State            23.84m      78-02    345
      23.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri            62.33m     204-06    773
      62.33m  58.84m  FOUL            
  2 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State             60.49m     198-05    745
      60.49m  57.39m  FOUL            
  3 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State             60.21m     197-06    741
      FOUL  57.87m  60.21m            
  4 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce           54.90m     180-01    661
      54.90m  53.34m  51.80m            
  5 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State          51.89m     170-03    617
      48.04m  FOUL  51.89m            
  6 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley          50.68m     166-03    599
      49.34m  50.68m  FOUL            
  7 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State             50.10m     164-04    590
      46.73m  48.49m  50.10m            
  8 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M          49.87m     163-07    587
      FOUL  48.34m  49.87m            
  9 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.           48.32m     158-06    564
      41.28m  48.32m  44.34m            
 10 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State            48.18m     158-01    562
      41.24m  FOUL  48.18m            
 11 Joe Owens                 SR Angelo State            47.89m     157-01    557
      47.37m  FOUL  47.89m            
 12 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines          43.04m     141-02    486
      38.95m  41.21m  43.04m            
 13 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls             42.33m     138-10    476
      41.49m  42.33m  39.93m            
 14 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.           39.78m     130-06    439
      39.78m  37.32m  37.90m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Championship: C  7881  5/19/1988   John Schwepker, Southeast Mo. St.           
  Division 2: D  8090  5/24/1985   William Motti, Mount St. Mary's             
    Facility: F  7590  5/27/2016   Cody Thomas, Alaska Anchorage               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florian Obst              FR TAMU-Commerce             7576   10   
  2 Tanner McNutt             JR Pittsburg St.             7406    8   
  3 Blake Seitz               SR Cen Missouri              7362    6   
  4 Harry Maslen              SO Angelo State              7065    5   
  5 Jason Dunn                SR Chico State               7008    4   
  6 Sam Black                 SO Saginaw Valley            6982    3   
  7 Lane Andrews              JR Chico State               6889    2   
  8 Austin Smith              SO Colorado Mines            6885    1   
  9 Jared Page                SO Pittsburg St.             6841  
 10 Lachie Calvert            SO West Texas A&M            6823  
 11 Teigan Eilers             SR Humboldt State            6754  
 12 Teddy Frid                SO Sioux Falls               6703  
 13 Aaron Martin              SR Chico State               6474  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Texas A&M              64        2) Grand Valley St.           44   
    3) Adams State                 43        4) Pittsburg St.              39   
    5) Western State               30        6) Chadron State              29   
    7) Johnson C. Smith            25        7) Chico State                25   
    9) St. Augustine's             24        9) Minnesota-Duluth           24   
   11) Humboldt State              23       12) Wayne St. (Neb.)           21   
   13) Merrimack                   20       13) Angelo State               20   
   15) Lincoln (Mo.)               19       16) San Francisco St.          18   
   17) TAMU-Kingsville             16       17) Southwest Baptist          16   
   17) Cedarville                  16       20) Ursuline (Ohio)            15   
   20) Walsh                       15       22) Winona State               14   
   23) So. Conn. St.               12       23) Shippensburg               12   
   25) Missouri Southern           11       25) Northern State             11   
   27) Western Washington          10       27) Mount Olive                10   
   27) Saint Martin's              10       27) Winston-Salem St.          10   
   31) Saint Leo                    8       31) Queens (N.C.)               8   
   31) Benedict                     8       31) Millersville                8   
   31) Augustana (S.D.)             8       31) Central Oklahoma            8   
   37) Nova Southeastern            6       37) Bloomsburg                  6   
   37) Missouri S&T                 6       37) Roberts Wesleyan            6   
   37) Western Oregon               6       37) Findlay                     6   
   43) Stonehill                    5       43) Cal Baptist                 5   
   43) Adelphi                      5       43) Saginaw Valley              5   
   43) Coker                        5       43) Central Missouri            5   
   43) Indiana (Pa.)                5       50) McKendree                   4   
   50) Academy of Art               4       50) Minnesota State             4   
   50) Lindenwood                   4       50) New Mexico Highlands        4   
   50) U-Mary                       4       56) Simon Fraser                3   
   56) TAMU-Commerce                3       56) Fresno Pacific              3   
   56) Hillsdale                    3       60) Wheeling Jesuit             2.50
   60) UC San Diego                 2.50    62) Alaska Anchorage            2   
   62) St. Cloud State              2       62) Indianapolis                2   
   62) NW Missouri                  2       62) Lewis                       2   
   67) Lake Erie                    1       67) Ashland                     1   
   67) Southern New Hampshire       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Augustine's             58        2) Lincoln (Mo.)              52   
    3) Ashland                     50        3) Tiffin                     50   
    5) Central Missouri            36        6) Missouri Southern          33   
    7) Shorter                     28        8) Chico State                25   
    8) Albany State                25       10) TAMU-Commerce              24   
   10) Angelo State                24       12) Pittsburg St.              19   
   13) Alaska Anchorage            15       13) Grand Valley St.           15   
   13) Malone                      15       16) Adams State                14   
   17) Western Oregon              13       17) Johnson C. Smith           13   
   19) Fort Hays St.               12       19) Academy of Art             12   
   21) Minnesota State             11       21) Lee (Tenn.)                11   
   21) Western State               11       24) Cedarville                 10   
   24) Northwest Nazarene          10       24) Indianapolis               10   
   24) Central State               10       28) McKendree                   9   
   28) West Texas A&M               9       30) Harding                     8   
   30) Shippensburg                 8       30) UC-Colo. Spgs.              8   
   30) Carson-Newman                8       30) Georgian Court              8   
   30) Lindenwood                   8       36) CSU-Pueblo                  7   
   36) Findlay                      7       38) Barton                      6   
   38) Tarleton State               6       38) Cal Baptist                 6   
   38) NW Missouri                  6       38) Saginaw Valley              6   
   38) Oklahoma Christian           6       38) Cal St. Los Angeles         6   
   45) Colorado Mesa                5.50    46) Walsh                       5   
   46) Southern Nazarene            5       46) Limestone                   5   
   46) Sioux Falls                  5       46) Lewis                       5   
   46) American Int'l               5       46) Benedict                    5   
   46) Cal Poly Pomona              5       46) Seton Hill                  5   
   55) Saint Martin's               4       55) Anderson (S.C.)             4   
   55) Rogers State                 4       55) Hillsdale                   4   
   59) Columbus St.                 3       59) Wingate                     3   
   59) Northwood (Mich.)            3       62) Alabama-Huntsville          2   
   62) Simon Fraser                 2       62) Emporia St.                 2   
   62) MSU-Moorhead                 2       62) Florida Tech                2   
   67) Colorado Mines               1       67) Franklin Pierce             1   
   67) Southern Indiana             1       70) Indiana (Pa.)               0.50
PrestoSports