Licensed to Gerspacker Regional Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/14/2017 04:56 PM
                        SVSU vs Kalamazoo - 10/14/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                    NT    4:01.80   11  
     1) Thielen, Amanda R 19            2) Mattar, Lydia R 21             
     3) Martinez, Rebeca 21             4) Soenksen, Melanie A 21         
  2 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                    NT    4:17.67    4  
     1) Luciani, Sarah K 20             2) Miller, Taylor G 20            
     3) Thompson, Sarah E 18            4) Darbee, Kimble L 18            
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                    NT   x4:23.75  
     1) Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenzye L 20 2) Trombley, Grace S 20           
     3) Dewey, Logan N 20               4) Jewell, Aaryn L 20             
  4 Kalamazoo College  'A'                            3:51.16    4:24.65    2  
     1) Ambs, Lexi E 21                 2) Rauhoff, Steph M 18            
     3) Roberts, Molly A 18             4) Washington, Lesli L 20         
  5 Kalamazoo College  'B'                                 NT    4:40.85  
     1) Buterakos, Christiana 19        2) Avery, Brooklyn 17             
     3) McDonnell, Meryl 19             4) Sloan, Kendra N 18             
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                    NT    3:31.74   11  
     1) Pokley, Dalton J 20             2) Yap, Shaun 22                  
     3) Spears, Michael S 20            4) Hutchinson, Jayden 19          
       25.82    53.50    26.78    57.41    24.25    52.34    23.38    48.49
  2 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                    NT    3:38.44    4  
     1) Billiu, Phil N 18               2) Vancoppenolle, Matthew F 18    
     3) Kopacki, Dylan A 20             4) Amick, Kyle J 18               
       27.05    55.01    29.67  1:03.31    23.48    51.93    22.58    48.19
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                    NT   x3:43.53  
     1) Berens, Nick J 20               2) Kovac, Kolton 19               
     3) Henning, Connor B 20            4) Jones, Parker 19               
       27.78    56.23    28.60  1:03.78    24.22    53.31    23.43    50.21
  4 Kalamazoo College  'A'                            3:30.01    3:44.49    2  
     1) Ambs, Max M 18                  2) Howrey, Matthew M 18           
     3) Shaker, Sharif M 20             4) Claassens, Josh                
       28.41    58.17    29.41  1:02.67    24.95    53.59    24.23    50.06
  5 Kalamazoo College  'B'                                 NT    3:49.27  
     1) Grant, Keenan C 22              2) Anger, Grant 19                
     3) Orwin, Michael 19               4) Dougherty, Tony A 18           
       29.44  1:01.19    17.47  1:01.04    24.21    54.48    24.48    52.56
  6 Kalamazoo College  'C'                                 NT   x4:00.25  
     1) Perczak, Ryan A 21              2) Coe, Adam 17                   
     3) Rossi, Peter B 21               4) Ross, Ryan C 18                
       30.23  1:03.36    30.52  1:05.12    27.10    58.87    24.43    52.90
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Alexandra L        20 Saginaw Valley            NT   11:04.70    9  
      29.69   32.75   33.35   32.99   33.64   33.81   33.79   33.89
      33.62   33.59   33.49   33.49   33.87   33.40   33.30   33.48
      33.18   33.40   33.49   32.48                                
  2 Sobell, Alicia M          20 Saginaw Valley            NT   11:26.99    4  
      31.94   34.50   34.45   34.07   33.99   34.34   34.24   34.49
      34.86   34.67   34.48   34.79   34.63   34.87   34.75   34.48
      34.56   34.83   34.57   33.48                                
  3 Cebelak, Claire           19 Kalamazoo           11:58.38   11:55.30    3  
      32.89   35.09   35.37   35.93   35.73   35.84   35.65   36.27
      36.63   36.84   35.65   35.48   35.30   35.88   36.35   36.45
      36.36   36.58   35.97   35.04                                
  4 Shapton, Reagan F         19 Kalamazoo                 NT   11:57.28    2  
      31.66   34.85   35.44   35.96   36.65   35.49   35.46   36.64
      36.21   36.36   36.26   36.44   36.10   36.61   37.08   36.47
      36.87   36.61   36.14   33.98                                
  5 Mathews, Cameron L        18 Saginaw Valley            NT   12:02.35    1  
      32.17   34.30   35.39   35.75   36.20   35.92   35.83   35.90
      36.82   36.62   36.44   36.40   36.76   37.13   37.36   36.54
      37.04   37.37   36.74   35.67                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                19 Saginaw Valley            NT    9:50.88    9  
      26.09   29.34   29.69   29.80   29.91   30.23   29.97   30.31
      30.07   30.36   29.93   29.88   29.90   29.81   29.77   29.87
      29.45   29.53   29.26   27.71                                
  2 Schulz, Frederich J       20 Saginaw Valley            NT   10:29.84    4  
      28.45   31.07   31.13   31.99   31.76   31.88   32.19   32.24
      32.30   31.72   31.35   31.78   31.96   31.57   31.50   31.94
      31.69   31.91   31.18   30.23                                
  3 Kusterer, Jake R          18 Saginaw Valley            NT   10:36.69    3  
      27.51   30.83   31.50   31.82   31.88   32.17   32.32   31.97
      32.22   32.12   32.44   32.38   32.37   32.23   32.49   32.35
      32.34   32.36   32.09   31.30                                
  4 Hooker, Mason Q           18 Saginaw Valley            NT  x10:44.50  
      28.28   32.09   32.12   31.93   32.61   32.14   31.50   32.10
      32.59   32.70   32.66   31.90   32.92   33.08   32.31   32.97
      33.32   33.21   33.38   30.69                                
  5 Lee, Alex                 20 Kalamazoo                 NT   10:56.26    2  
      28.68   31.28   31.63   32.05   32.23   31.98   32.24   32.47
      32.90   33.03   33.62   33.64   33.97   34.26   33.99   33.97
      33.59   33.57   34.06   33.10                                
  6 Boussard-Turbet, Louison  21 Kalamazoo                 NT   11:50.19    1  
      29.73   32.81   35.01   35.36   35.68   35.88   35.55   36.96
      37.36   36.56   36.47   36.50   36.14   36.39   36.63   36.25
      35.65   35.66   35.16   34.44                                
  7 Perczak, Ryan A           21 Kalamazoo           12:17.12   12:42.92  
      32.07   35.57   38.11   37.19   38.28   39.22   38.97   39.19
      39.81   39.30   39.22   40.07   40.08   38.35   39.39   38.84
      39.28   37.43   37.19   35.36                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grashuis, Taylor A        20 Saginaw Valley            NT    1:59.85    9  
      27.23   30.31   31.18   31.13                                
  2 Luciani, Sarah K          20 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:03.85    4  
      28.57   31.29   31.97   32.02                                
  3 Washington, Lesli L       20 Kalamazoo            2:01.95    2:10.01    3  
      30.07   32.16   33.56   34.22                                
  4 Jewell, Aaryn L           20 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:11.41    2  
      30.97   33.24   33.88   33.32                                
  5 Buterakos, Christiana     19 Kalamazoo            2:13.43    2:17.44    1  
      31.00   34.52   35.71   36.21                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Jayden        19 Saginaw Valley            NT    1:44.74    9  
      24.73   26.53   27.06   26.42                                
  2 Shaker, Sharif M          20 Kalamazoo            1:44.51    1:46.99    4  
      24.92   27.04   27.56   27.47                                
  3 Jones, Parker             19 Saginaw Valley            NT    1:54.40    3  
      26.84   29.31   29.85   28.40                                
  4 Coe, Adam                 17 Kalamazoo                 NT    1:55.21    2  
      25.58   29.62   30.69   29.32                                
  5 Lovas, Todd S             20 Saginaw Valley            NT    1:55.23    1  
      26.36   28.43   30.21   30.23                                
  6 Goodin, Aunic W           20 Kalamazoo            1:45.89    1:58.05  
      26.73   29.53   30.68   31.11                                
  7 Peterson, Mark            20 Saginaw Valley            NT   x2:00.80  
      27.54   30.36   31.78   31.12                                
  8 Krinock, Matthew          19 Kalamazoo            2:06.83   x2:07.42  
      28.06   32.03   33.68   33.65                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soenksen, Melanie A       21 Saginaw Valley            NT      24.53    9  
  2 McGinnis, Courtney        19 Kalamazoo                 NT      26.44    4  
  3 Radermacher, Erin         18 Kalamazoo              25.58      26.63    3  
  4 Thompson, Sarah E         18 Saginaw Valley            NT      27.05    2  
  5 Flannigan, Melissa M      20 Saginaw Valley            NT      27.18    1  
  6 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  20 Saginaw Valley            NT     x27.19  
  7 Sloan, Kendra N           18 Kalamazoo                 NT      29.87  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Kyle J             18 Saginaw Valley            NT      21.90    9  
  2 Billiu, Phil N            18 Saginaw Valley            NT      22.31    4  
  3 Claassens, Josh              Kalamazoo                 NT      22.89    3  
  4 Berens, Nick J            20 Saginaw Valley            NT      22.95    2  
  5 Stille, Grant             19 Kalamazoo              21.84      22.96    1  
  6 Roberts, Scott J          20 Kalamazoo              21.84      23.03  
  7 Dougherty, Tony A         18 Kalamazoo                 NT     x24.05  
  8 Keiffer, Danny J          19 Saginaw Valley            NT     x24.22  
 -- Guthrie, Gus N            19 Kalamazoo              23.57     X24.45  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Lydia R           21 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:13.32    9  
      29.47   34.70   37.66   31.49                                
  2 Darbee, Kimble L          18 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:16.44    4  
      29.23   34.56   39.41   33.24                                
  3 Ambs, Lexi E              21 Kalamazoo            2:16.08    2:26.24    3  
      31.50   38.24   42.90   33.60                                
  4 Miller, Taylor G          20 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:26.95    2  
      33.50   37.19   42.04   34.22                                
  5 Avery, Brooklyn           17 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:31.59    1  
      33.41   38.44   44.64   35.10                                
  6 Trombley, Grace S         20 Saginaw Valley            NT   x2:39.92  
      33.71   47.31   41.97   36.93                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                22 Saginaw Valley            NT    1:56.33    9  
      25.05   32.21   32.07   27.00                                
  2 Pokley, Dalton J          20 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:00.65    4  
      26.53   30.36   35.21   28.55                                
  3 Howrey, Matthew M         18 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:02.43    3  
      27.17   31.39   34.77   29.10                                
  4 Vancoppenolle, Matthew F  18 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:04.07    2  
      26.24   32.36   35.82   29.65                                
  5 Ambs, Max M               18 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:10.99    1  
      27.93   32.65   38.84   31.57                                
  6 Kovac, Kolton             19 Saginaw Valley            NT   x2:14.19  
      28.01   34.98   38.94   32.26                                
  7 Orwin, Michael            19 Kalamazoo            2:05.85    2:16.97  
      26.34   37.68   40.87   32.08                                
  8 Guzman, Hector G          17 Kalamazoo                 NT   x2:32.94  
      30.51   39.53   43.71   39.19                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francisco, Wilhelmina     21 Saginaw Valley            NP     223.40    9  
  2 Woods, Madeline L         22 Kalamazoo             261.95     210.00    4  
  3 Caird, Elizabeth          18 Saginaw Valley            NP     206.00    3  
  4 Jump, Maddie              18 Kalamazoo                 NP     197.40    2  
  5 Bailey, Nicki             18 Kalamazoo                 NP     197.35    1  
  6 Lafollette, Megan         18 Saginaw Valley            NP     175.35  
  7 Francisco, Lilian         18 Saginaw Valley            NP    x165.30  
  8 Schertzing, Claire           Kalamazoo                 NP    x125.60  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Justin               18 Saginaw Valley            NP     228.00    9  
  2 Aziz, Kevin               21 Saginaw Valley            NP     188.90    4  
  3 Grogan, Colin L           20 Kalamazoo             276.80     155.90    3  
  4 Vettukattil, Tejas        20 Kalamazoo             155.50     125.55    2  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Rebeca          21 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:15.26    9  
      29.65   34.74   35.15   35.72                                
  2 Rauhoff, Steph M          18 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:17.32    4  
      31.17   35.73   35.57   34.85                                
  3 Dewey, Logan N            20 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:17.79    3  
      31.77   35.35   36.20   34.47                                
  4 Thompson, Sarah E         18 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:25.50    2  
      31.31   37.01   38.23   38.95                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Jayden        19 Saginaw Valley            NT    1:57.78    9  
      26.18   29.74   30.69   31.17                                
  2 Spears, Michael S         20 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:01.68    4  
      26.69   30.70   32.65   31.64                                
  3 Shaker, Sharif M          20 Kalamazoo            1:56.17    2:01.92    3  
      27.26   31.01   32.08   31.57                                
  4 Keiffer, Danny J          19 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:17.42    2  
      28.05   32.86   36.68   39.83                                
  5 Perczak, Ryan A           21 Kalamazoo            2:04.81    2:18.03    1  
      29.42   34.97   37.23   36.41                                
  6 Lee, Alex                 20 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:18.74  
      27.17   33.20   35.42   42.95                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soenksen, Melanie A       21 Saginaw Valley            NT      54.56    9  
      25.91   28.65                                                
  2 Grashuis, Taylor A        20 Saginaw Valley            NT      55.63    4  
      26.92   28.71                                                
  3 Jewell, Aaryn L           20 Saginaw Valley            NT      58.25    3  
      27.83   30.42                                                
  4 McGinnis, Courtney        19 Kalamazoo                 NT      58.49    2  
      28.33   30.16                                                
  5 Radermacher, Erin         18 Kalamazoo              55.37      59.39    1  
      28.09   31.30                                                
  6 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  20 Saginaw Valley            NT   x1:00.42  
      28.85   31.57                                                
  7 McDonnell, Meryl          19 Kalamazoo              59.38    1:04.36  
      30.51   33.85                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Kyle J             18 Saginaw Valley            NT      48.17    9  
      22.83   25.34                                                
  2 Kopacki, Dylan A          20 Saginaw Valley            NT      49.56    4  
      23.54   26.02                                                
  3 Roberts, Scott J          20 Kalamazoo              47.96      51.24    3  
      24.64   26.60                                                
  4 Stille, Grant             19 Kalamazoo              49.45      52.05    2  
      24.19   27.86                                                
  5 Lovas, Todd S             20 Saginaw Valley            NT      52.74    1  
      25.14   27.60                                                
  6 Rossi, Peter B            21 Kalamazoo                 NT      54.30  
      26.45   27.85                                                
  7 Peterson, Mark            20 Saginaw Valley            NT     x55.00  
      26.61   28.39                                                
  8 Guthrie, Gus N            19 Kalamazoo              52.38     x55.92  
      26.67   29.25                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         19 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:10.34    9  
      29.70   32.85   34.22   33.57                                
  2 Luciani, Sarah K          20 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:15.50    4  
      32.10   34.41   34.61   34.38                                
  3 Roberts, Molly A          18 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:19.05    3  
      33.71   35.18   36.17   33.99                                
  4 Sobell, Alicia M          20 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:19.38    2  
      33.50   35.18   35.43   35.27                                
  5 Ambs, Lexi E              21 Kalamazoo            2:17.80    2:29.30    1  
      34.99   37.48   38.79   38.04                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billiu, Phil N            18 Saginaw Valley            NT    1:59.01    9  
      27.97   30.51   30.54   29.99                                
  2 Henning, Connor B         20 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:00.33    4  
      28.20   29.76   31.08   31.29                                
  3 Pokley, Dalton J          20 Saginaw Valley            NT    2:03.16    3  
      29.36   31.01   31.77   31.02                                
  4 Berens, Nick J            20 Saginaw Valley            NT   x2:05.49  
      29.57   31.44   32.71   31.77                                
  5 Ambs, Max M               18 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:08.21    2  
      30.10   32.85   32.51   32.75                                
  6 Grant, Keenan C           22 Kalamazoo            2:09.18    2:16.26    1  
      31.80   34.34   35.20   34.92                                
  7 Ross, Ryan C              18 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:31.10  
      35.38   38.66 1:17.06                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Alexandra L        20 Saginaw Valley            NT    5:20.61    9  
      29.16   31.88   32.53   32.82   32.65   32.35   32.59   33.23
      32.12   31.28                                                
  2 Darbee, Kimble L          18 Saginaw Valley            NT    5:31.44    4  
      30.24   32.66   33.57   33.34   33.85   33.46   33.69   33.87
      33.94   32.82                                                
  3 Shapton, Reagan F         19 Kalamazoo                 NT    5:48.80    3  
      31.61   34.69   35.34   34.98   35.45   35.84   35.84   35.43
      35.63   33.99                                                
  4 Mathews, Cameron L        18 Saginaw Valley            NT    5:51.67    2  
      31.81   34.50   35.25   35.44   35.72   35.53   35.43   35.63
      36.41   35.95                                                
  5 Washington, Lesli L       20 Kalamazoo            5:38.10    5:57.46    1  
      31.94   34.88   35.68   36.32   36.37   35.88   36.29   36.39
      37.01   36.70                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                19 Saginaw Valley            NT    4:45.46    9  
      25.68   28.74   29.34   29.45   29.63   29.46   29.52   29.49
      27.63   26.52                                                
  2 Schulz, Frederich J       20 Saginaw Valley            NT    5:05.35    4  
      26.98   29.55   30.84   31.46   31.49   31.39   31.62   31.93
      30.96   29.13                                                
  3 Kusterer, Jake R          18 Saginaw Valley            NT    5:07.09    3  
      27.67   30.26   30.72   30.93   30.87   31.54   31.44   31.66
      31.54   30.46                                                
  4 Hooker, Mason Q           18 Saginaw Valley            NT   x5:13.69  
      27.78   31.59   31.96   31.78   32.30   32.33   31.73   32.23
      32.22   29.77                                                
  5 Goodin, Aunic W           20 Kalamazoo            4:51.54    5:26.73    2  
      28.24   31.26   32.92   33.28   33.48   33.74   33.99   33.99
      34.27   31.56                                                
  6 Anger, Grant              19 Kalamazoo            5:31.88    5:41.55    1  
      29.05   33.34   34.08   34.68   36.52   35.33   36.26   35.17
      33.86   33.26                                                
  7 Boussard-Turbet, Louison  21 Kalamazoo                 NT    5:41.67  
      29.47   33.05   34.27   34.63   35.35   35.02   35.28   36.21
      35.08   33.31                                                
  8 Krinock, Matthew          19 Kalamazoo            5:51.88   x6:01.05  
      30.63   34.37   36.06   37.09   37.23   38.36   37.05   37.34
      37.14   35.78                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Madeline L         22 Kalamazoo             286.30     228.90    9  
  2 Bailey, Nicki             18 Kalamazoo                 NP     198.60    4  
  3 Schertzing, Claire           Kalamazoo                 NP     133.10    3  
 -- Francisco, Wilhelmina     21 Saginaw Valley            NP    X228.80  
 -- Caird, Elizabeth          18 Saginaw Valley            NP    X198.50  
 -- Lafollette, Megan         18 Saginaw Valley            NP    X169.65  
 -- Francisco, Lilian         18 Saginaw Valley            NP    X161.40  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grogan, Colin L           20 Kalamazoo             273.55     229.40    9  
  2 Vettukattil, Tejas        20 Kalamazoo             161.35     136.85    4  
 -- Ott, Justin               18 Saginaw Valley            NP    X227.45  
 -- Aziz, Kevin               21 Saginaw Valley            NP    X204.45  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avery, Brooklyn           17 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:50.19    9  
      37.67   42.63   44.14   45.75                                
  2 Cebelak, Claire           19 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:57.40    4  
      39.72   44.03   46.12   47.53                                
 -- Mattar, Lydia R           21 Saginaw Valley            NT   X2:26.03  
      32.76   37.40   38.35   37.52                                
 -- Miller, Taylor G          20 Saginaw Valley            NT   X2:43.94  
      37.62   41.86   42.27   42.19                                
 -- Trombley, Grace S         20 Saginaw Valley            NT   X2:46.50  
      37.24   42.79   43.95   42.52                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howrey, Matthew M         18 Kalamazoo                 NT    2:18.84    9  
      31.60   35.45   36.34   35.45                                
  2 Anger, Grant              19 Kalamazoo            2:11.35    2:20.85    4  
      31.93   36.84   36.41   35.67                                
  3 Grant, Keenan C           22 Kalamazoo            2:18.10    2:25.77    3  
      32.28   37.42   38.17   37.90                                
  4 Guzman, Hector G          17 Kalamazoo                 NT   x2:40.07  
      35.08   39.72   41.92   43.35                                
 -- Yap, Shaun                22 Saginaw Valley            NT   X2:12.25  
      28.60   34.57   35.03   34.05                                
 -- Vancoppenolle, Matthew F  18 Saginaw Valley            NT   X2:19.18  
      31.71   36.00   36.02   35.45                                
 -- Kovac, Kolton             19 Saginaw Valley            NT   X2:30.92  
      33.16   37.74   39.57   40.45                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalamazoo College  'A'                            3:34.12    3:54.46   11  
     1) McGinnis, Courtney 19           2) Rauhoff, Steph M 18            
     3) Roberts, Molly A 18             4) Radermacher, Erin 18           
       28.39    58.17    28.26    59.36    27.92    58.80    17.41    58.13
  2 Kalamazoo College  'B'                                 NT    3:58.42    4  
     1) Shapton, Reagan F 19            2) McDonnell, Meryl 19            
     3) Cebelak, Claire 19              4) Sloan, Kendra N 18             
       29.26  1:01.25    29.80  1:03.85    29.15  1:02.02    31.73    51.30
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                    NT   X3:45.33  
     1) Martinez, Rebeca 21             2) Davis, Alexandra L 20          
     3) Grashuis, Taylor A 20           4) Thielen, Amanda R 19           
       26.98    55.61    27.40    56.88    26.89    56.10    27.13    56.74
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                    NT   X3:53.65  
     1) Sobell, Alicia M 20             2) Flannigan, Melissa M 20        
     3) Dewey, Logan N 20               4) Jewell, Aaryn L 20             
       28.59    58.93    28.92  1:01.41    27.45    56.81    26.74    56.50
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalamazoo College  'A'                            3:11.34    3:23.01   11  
     1) Lee, Alex 20                    2) Coe, Adam 17                   
     3) Roberts, Scott J 20             4) Claassens, Josh                
       23.83    51.07    23.37    50.07    24.27    51.51    24.05    50.36
  2 Kalamazoo College  'B'                                 NT    3:27.49    4  
     1) Goodin, Aunic W 20              2) Stille, Grant 19               
     3) Dougherty, Tony A 18            4) Orwin, Michael 19              
       25.12    53.22    23.16    50.85    24.25    52.22    23.71    51.20
  3 Kalamazoo College  'C'                                 NT   x3:50.71  
     1) Ross, Ryan C 18                 2) Boussard-Turbet, Louison 21    
     3) Guzman, Hector G 17             4) Guthrie, Gus N 19              
       25.73    54.17    26.82    55.92    29.44  1:01.24    28.10    59.38
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                    NT   X3:15.83  
     1) Spears, Michael S 20            2) Henning, Connor B 20           
     3) Kopacki, Dylan A 20             4) Lin, Peter 19                  
       23.63    49.16    23.15    48.74    23.36    49.68    23.02    48.25
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                    NT   X3:26.62  
     1) Kusterer, Jake R 18             2) Jones, Parker 19               
     3) Lovas, Todd S 20                4) Schulz, Frederich J 20         
       24.63    50.93    25.17    52.00    14.17    53.14    23.94    50.55
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                    NT   X3:34.18  
     1) Keiffer, Danny J 19             2) Peterson, Mark 20              
     3) Kovac, Kolton 19                4) Hooker, Mason Q 18             
       25.17    53.54    25.93    54.94    25.10    54.02    24.56    51.68

PrestoSports