Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2017 07:56 PM
          9th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:20.26   2/10/2017 Julia Durmer, EMORY                        
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.50  Q17
                4:31.12  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redza, Nadia        FR Chicago-IL           4:29.58    4:28.00 Q17     20  
      29.02   32.42   35.40   34.83   37.57   37.96   31.01   29.79
  2 Stover, Simone      JR Chicago-IL           4:32.71    4:31.43         17  
      28.71   32.52   35.53   35.07   38.46   39.09   31.58   30.47
  3 Cho, Michelle       FR Chicago-IL           4:36.74    4:35.11         16  
      28.99   33.39   34.52   34.56   38.88   40.27   32.36   32.14
  4 Wilkens, Hannah     FR Hillsdale-MI         4:39.39    4:36.22         15  
      28.87   33.43   35.25   35.63   39.76   40.48   32.17   30.63
  5 Landrowski, Drew    FR Chicago-IL           4:41.41    4:44.29         14  
      28.62   34.63   37.53   37.01   39.56   40.86   33.38   32.70
  6 Heeres, Katherine   FR Hillsdale-MI         4:51.39    4:44.32         13  
      29.39   34.40   36.34   34.55   42.91   43.31   32.31   31.11
  7 Temple, Brigitte    SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:50.03    4:48.26         12  
      31.90   35.49   38.07   37.14   38.99   39.29   34.28   33.10
  8 Kilbride, Sarah     SR Albion-MI            4:43.63    4:50.27         11  
      30.72   34.95   37.70   37.17   41.04   41.66   33.85   33.18
B - Final
  9 Lydon, Katy         SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:57.17    4:43.88          9  
      29.23   35.66   36.86   36.31   41.36   41.89   32.45   30.12
 10 Cullen, Jeanne      SR DPU-IN               4:52.13    4:44.09          7  
      30.08   33.63   35.75   35.64   41.91   42.52   33.14   31.42
 11 Harvey, Megan       SO Albion-MI            4:56.68    4:51.53          6  
      31.35   35.69   37.48   36.44   42.19   42.15   33.48   32.75
 12 Pearson, Hannah     JR Carthage-WI          5:01.01    4:52.48          5  
      32.24   37.69   38.06   36.19   42.52   42.88   32.35   30.55
 13 Killewald, Katelyn  JR Albion-MI            4:58.11    4:55.23          4  
      33.06   38.06   37.11   36.11   41.54   42.37   34.28   32.70
 14 Taylor, Shae        SO Carthage-WI          5:02.62    4:59.13          3  
      31.71   39.35   38.18   37.23   42.16   43.31   35.20   31.99
 15 Ryan, Mack          SR Carthage-WI          4:59.82    4:59.93          2  
      30.20   35.22   39.50   39.85   43.20   42.71   35.63   33.62
 16 Stylianou, Danae    JR North Central-IL     5:04.86    5:03.27          1  
      31.08   37.16   39.58   39.95   41.56   43.99   35.72   34.23
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:20.26   2/10/2017 Julia Durmer, EMORY                        
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.50  Q17
                4:31.12  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           4:32.26    4:29.58 qD3B   
      29.21   32.90   35.23   34.83   37.32   38.24   31.79   30.06
  2 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           4:51.09    4:32.71 q      
      28.94   32.84   35.81   34.88   39.20   39.29   31.21   30.54
  3 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           4:40.59    4:36.74 q      
      28.27   32.97   34.24   34.79   40.17   41.18   32.58   32.54
  4 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         4:46.99    4:39.39 q      
      29.09   33.68   35.60   36.06   40.44   41.09   31.96   31.47
  5 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:41.41 q      
      28.22   33.68   37.75   36.68   39.13   40.31   33.13   32.51
  6 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            4:54.24    4:43.63 q      
      30.61   35.05   37.13   36.49   39.94   40.10   32.22   32.09
  7 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:56.41    4:50.03 q      
      30.90   35.99   38.26   37.14   38.52   39.82   35.48   33.92
  8 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         4:44.99    4:51.39 q      
      29.82   34.91   36.69   35.00   44.17   44.82   33.59   32.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cullen, Jeanne            SR DPU-IN               4:57.62    4:52.13 q      
      30.64   33.86   36.61   36.64   43.10   42.97   34.65   33.66
 10 Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            5:01.57    4:56.68 q      
      30.56   35.52   39.30   38.00   42.11   42.57   34.94   33.68
 11 Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT    4:57.17 q      
      30.83   37.18   38.39   37.59   42.58   43.18   34.23   33.19
 12 Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            5:03.35    4:58.11 q      
      31.70   37.40   37.51   36.91   42.75   43.26   35.02   33.56
 13 Ryan, Mack                SR Carthage-WI          5:07.62    4:59.82 q      
      30.71   35.27   39.27   39.17   42.78   43.18   35.71   33.73
 14 Pearson, Hannah           JR Carthage-WI          5:10.21    5:01.01 q      
      32.64   38.34   38.50   37.25   44.41   43.47   33.81   32.59
 15 Taylor, Shae              SO Carthage-WI          5:04.10    5:02.62 q      
      31.50   39.71   37.90   38.18   41.68   43.21   36.33   34.11
 16 Stylianou, Danae          JR North Central-IL          NT    5:04.86 q      
      31.40   38.06   40.12   40.31   42.31   43.56   35.61   33.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            5:07.93    5:06.00        
      32.57   37.85   39.13   38.86   42.15   42.93   36.17   36.34
 18 Phillips, India           FR COL-CO                    NT    5:08.44        
      31.29   37.02   39.20   38.91   47.20   47.50   33.77   33.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wills, Kristin            JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:15.10    5:08.56        
      31.78   38.90   39.42   38.85   44.32   45.16   35.26   34.87
 20 Smith, Theresa            SR Hillsdale-MI         4:58.65    5:10.28        
      33.88   40.23   37.19   37.88   43.55   44.35   37.22   35.98
 21 Dowd, Val                 FR DPU-IN               5:07.89    5:10.72        
      30.01   35.39   40.31   40.78   45.73   46.11   37.23   35.16
 22 Gardner, Kaitlyn          FR DPU-IN               5:18.30    5:12.24        
      31.35   37.06   38.64   38.53   45.70   47.48   36.76   36.72
 23 Homann, Nicole            FR Lincoln-IL                NT    5:23.57        
      32.53   38.72   41.25   40.87   44.22   45.70   41.43   38.85
 24 Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL          NT    5:25.69        
      33.52   39.30   42.20   41.45   46.48   47.12   38.61   37.01
 -- Hoppe, Marissa            SO North Central-IL          NT        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:58.71  Q17
                4:02.37  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guo, Aaron          SO Chicago-IL           4:16.99    4:02.92         20  
      25.17   27.98   30.46   29.97   35.49   36.65   29.03   28.17
  2 Korhonen, Jay       SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:11.05    4:10.34         17  
      26.68   30.42   33.75   33.37   34.41   35.13   28.91   27.67
  3 Davis, Mitchell     SR DPU-IN               4:16.68    4:11.41         16  
      26.87   30.66   33.80   33.25   34.37   34.74   29.71   28.01
  4 Hawkins, Cooper     SO Carthage-WI          4:15.82    4:13.89         15  
      25.63   30.09   32.31   31.95   35.78   37.11   31.14   29.88
  5 Harvey, Kyle        SR Albion-MI            4:16.66    4:14.78         14  
      27.24   31.86   33.57   32.36   35.09   35.78   29.99   28.89
  6 Rivera, Tucker      FR Chicago-IL           4:17.47    4:15.43         13  
      26.53   30.74   33.59   33.38   35.08   35.01   30.84   30.26
  7 Murlin, Alex        FR DPU-IN               4:15.07    4:16.84         12  
      25.54   30.62   34.71   34.01   35.34   36.24   30.70   29.68
  8 McCown, Josh        JR DPU-IN               4:18.25    4:19.78         11  
      26.82   30.45   33.82   33.70   37.46   38.53   30.22   28.78
B - Final
  9 Diepholz, Karsen    SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:20.36    4:17.68          9  
      27.18   31.14   33.59   33.06   37.76   38.25   29.56   27.14
 10 Ansehl, William     SO Chicago-IL           4:32.58    4:17.82          7  
      27.35   30.30   32.87   31.80   38.15   37.82   30.05   29.48
 11 Leftwich, Bradley   SR DPU-IN               4:20.75    4:19.21          6  
      27.08   33.00   33.90   33.10   36.35   37.47   29.66   28.65
 12 Bauer, Jacob        FR DPU-IN               4:25.41    4:19.79          5  
      26.98   31.11   34.15   33.15   36.72   37.85   30.83   29.00
 13 Wolfe, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL           4:22.40    4:20.93          4  
      27.87   31.92   34.11   33.42   37.16   37.73   29.94   28.78
 14 Lane, Graham        FR Chicago-IL           4:25.38    4:23.28          3  
      27.08   31.79   33.70   33.29   38.17   38.71   30.85   29.69
 15 Jackman, Hunter     JR Albion-MI            4:32.32    4:27.45          2  
      28.85   32.73   34.90   34.42   35.65   36.29   32.38   32.23
 16 Waitley, David      FR Carthage-WI          4:30.89    4:28.39          1  
      28.50   32.11   34.29   33.57   39.21   39.25   31.40   30.06
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:58.71  Q17
                4:02.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:20.40    4:11.05 q      
      27.29   31.56   33.05   33.28   34.01   34.69   28.82   28.35
  2 Murlin, Alex              FR DPU-IN               4:19.23    4:15.07 q      
      25.31   29.92   33.63   33.23   35.19   36.72   31.21   29.86
  3 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          4:13.58    4:15.82 q      
      26.43   30.59   33.03   32.21   36.08   37.20   30.88   29.40
  4 Harvey, Kyle              SR Albion-MI            4:27.30    4:16.66 q      
      27.83   32.05   33.75   32.71   35.54   35.87   30.37   28.54
  5 Davis, Mitchell           SR DPU-IN               4:18.20    4:16.68 q      
      26.70   29.76   33.65   33.02   35.56   36.28   32.14   29.57
  6 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL           4:10.01    4:16.99 q      
      26.32   29.73   33.14   33.14   37.51   37.17   30.42   29.56
  7 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:17.47 q      
      27.53   31.33   32.67   31.93   36.06   35.83   31.56   30.56
  8 McCown, Josh              JR DPU-IN               4:19.30    4:18.25 q      
      26.63   30.39   33.73   32.93   37.44   38.28   29.91   28.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diepholz, Karsen          SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT    4:20.36 q      
      27.32   31.13   33.65   33.05   38.53   38.63   29.45   28.60
 10 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               4:20.00    4:20.75 q      
      27.36   32.55   33.54   32.97   37.17   37.33   30.17   29.66
 11 Wolfe, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:22.40 q      
      27.63   31.11   34.17   33.31   37.16   38.10   31.37   29.55
 12 Lane, Graham              FR Chicago-IL           4:36.14    4:25.38 q      
      27.19   32.38   34.03   33.94   38.16   39.32   30.85   29.51
 13 Bauer, Jacob              FR DPU-IN               4:33.76    4:25.41 q      
      26.47   30.43   34.53   34.59   37.91   39.06   32.00   30.42
 14 Harder, Lucas             SR Albion-MI            4:30.00    4:25.64 q      
      27.08   30.85   35.34   35.65   36.94   37.73   32.42   29.63
 15 Waitley, David            FR Carthage-WI          4:39.48    4:30.89 q      
      28.62   33.25   34.56   33.98   38.93   39.48   31.88   30.19
 16 Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI            4:40.00    4:32.32 q      
      27.73   31.59   34.59   34.83   36.79   38.91   34.22   33.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ansehl, William           SO Chicago-IL                NT    4:32.58        
      28.05   31.51   35.08   34.41   40.97   40.48   31.59   30.49
 18 Cohen, Ben                JR Illinois Tech-IL     4:48.89    4:36.21        
      28.14   33.11   35.56   35.97   40.42   40.94   31.74   30.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goetschel, Peyton         FR Illinois Tech-IL     4:45.97    4:37.06        
      28.70   33.28   37.44   37.03   38.54   39.78   31.72   30.57
 20 Breen, Chris              SO Albion-MI            4:55.26    4:37.66        
      29.59   33.99   38.28   36.89   40.64   41.28   29.66   27.33
 21 Sobkowski, Patrick        SR Carthage-WI          4:35.30    4:38.13        
      28.33   31.77   36.85   35.02   40.22   41.31   33.19   31.44
 22 Watmore, Trey             SR COL-CO               4:44.50    4:38.26        
      28.26   32.31   36.05   37.20   40.27   40.87   33.01   30.29
 23 Heinonen, Mike            SO COL-CO               4:50.00    4:39.22        
      29.86   35.18   37.40   35.82   40.24   39.13   32.11   29.48
 24 Kelch, Josh               SO Lincoln-IL                NT    4:40.17        
      27.14   30.91   35.46   35.78   41.89   42.40   33.17   33.42
 25 Schroeders, RJ            FR Illinois Tech-IL          NT    4:42.30        
      29.07   33.19   37.40   36.46   41.46   42.07   31.90   30.75
 26 Henninges, Ethan          FR Albion-MI            4:52.30    4:45.41        
      30.21   35.81   36.79   35.36   42.36   42.92   31.68   30.28
 27 Eyre, Kalen               FR Lincoln-IL                NT    4:45.42        
      27.63   32.49   35.49   34.59   42.24   42.75   36.88   33.35
 28 Lewellyan, Ryan           FR North Central-IL          NT    5:00.25        
      29.19   34.35   37.97   38.59   44.17   44.76   35.72   35.50
 29 Voelker, Jason            SR Illinois Tech-IL     5:16.39    5:10.95        
      32.22   39.09   41.28   40.32   44.00   44.06   35.40   34.58
 -- Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            4:50.00   X4:27.72        
      28.35   31.80   36.63   36.18   36.34   36.69   31.29   30.44
 -- Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          4:20.44        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.70   2/10/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
                1:47.34  D3A
                1:51.62  Q17
                1:52.56  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hammill, Taylor     FR Chicago-IL           1:56.01    1:54.71         20  
      27.50   29.35   29.60   28.26                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     JR Chicago-IL           1:55.37    1:56.58         17  
      27.30   29.55   29.27   30.46                                
  3 Chang, Jio          SO COL-CO               1:58.86    1:57.41         16  
      27.86   29.59   30.24   29.72                                
  4 Rutkowski, Becca    SO Carthage-WI          1:57.38    1:57.51         15  
      27.91   29.51   30.27   29.82                                
  5 Jukic, Selma        SO COL-CO               1:58.54    1:57.71         14  
      27.30   29.66   30.60   30.15                                
  6 Browning, Cecile    JR Chicago-IL           1:57.99    1:57.98         13  
      27.89   29.64   30.36   30.09                                
  7 Neff, Olivia        SO DPU-IN               1:57.38    1:58.10         12  
      28.28   29.78   30.54   29.50                                
  8 Mason, Audrey       SO Chicago-IL           1:59.24    2:00.58         11  
      27.92   30.50   31.30   30.86                                
B - Final
  9 Grand'Pierre, Naom  JR Chicago-IL           2:00.13    1:56.72          9  
      26.77   29.78   29.98   30.19                                
 10 Graves, Rachel      FR DPU-IN               1:59.69    1:57.60          7  
      27.26   30.10   30.62   29.62                                
 11 Lebleu, Danielle    SO Hillsdale-MI         1:59.43    1:57.80          6  
      27.50   29.79   30.53   29.98                                
 12 Rodriguez, Tina     SO Chicago-IL           2:00.03    2:00.14          5  
      27.56   30.26   31.22   31.10                                
 13 Findley, Sara       FR Carthage-WI          1:59.64    2:00.22          4  
      27.96   30.15   31.24   30.87                                
 14 Dapore, Ash         FR DPU-IN               2:00.01    2:00.54          3  
      27.26   30.86   31.53   30.89                                
 15 Vita, Mary          FR Hillsdale-MI         2:00.45    2:01.13          2  
      27.51   30.34   31.91   31.37                                
 16 Hackman, Alayna     FR Albion-MI            2:01.48    2:01.19          1  
      27.60   29.94   31.24   32.41                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.70   2/10/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
                1:47.34  D3A
                1:51.62  Q17
                1:52.56  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           1:58.54    1:55.37 q      
      27.10   29.46   29.60   29.21                                
  2 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:56.01 q      
      27.69   29.47   29.60   29.25                                
  3 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI          1:58.41    1:57.38 q      
      27.68   29.59   30.04   30.07                                
  3 Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN               2:02.62    1:57.38 q      
      28.03   30.13   29.67   29.55                                
  5 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL           2:00.30    1:57.99 q      
      27.21   29.51   30.79   30.48                                
  6 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO               2:03.27    1:58.54 q      
      27.71   29.91   30.61   30.31                                
  7 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               2:01.53    1:58.86 q      
      27.87   29.79   30.83   30.37                                
  8 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:59.24 q      
      27.83   29.89   30.93   30.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI         1:58.66    1:59.43 q      
      27.44   30.04   31.31   30.64                                
 10 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI          1:58.90    1:59.64 q      
      27.66   29.69   31.10   31.19                                
 11 Graves, Rachel            FR DPU-IN               2:01.63    1:59.69 q      
      27.35   30.32   31.13   30.89                                
 12 Dapore, Ash               FR DPU-IN               2:06.96    2:00.01 q      
      27.60   31.00   31.46   29.95                                
 13 Rodriguez, Tina           SO Chicago-IL           2:05.99    2:00.03 q      
      27.68   30.23   31.35   30.77                                
 14 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL           2:03.11    2:00.13 q      
      26.81   29.29   31.31   32.72                                
 15 Vita, Mary                FR Hillsdale-MI         2:05.20    2:00.45 q      
      26.90   29.81   31.42   32.32                                
 16 Hackman, Alayna           FR Albion-MI            2:06.06    2:01.48 q      
      28.26   30.20   30.81   32.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Almada, Florencia         FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:01.60        
      28.66   30.63   31.23   31.08                                
 18 Manrique, Camila          JR Albion-MI            2:04.23    2:02.40        
      28.09   30.58   31.69   32.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koterba, Meghan           SO Carthage-WI          2:03.86    2:02.47        
      27.45   30.43   32.32   32.27                                
 20 Christjansen, Corynn      FR LFC                  2:04.40    2:03.37        
      28.63   30.98   31.96   31.80                                
 21 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN               2:03.44    2:03.39        
      27.78   30.83   32.03   32.75                                
 22 Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            2:04.04    2:03.51        
      27.84   30.21   32.26   33.20                                
 23 Jukic, Alma               SO COL-CO               2:05.80    2:03.93        
      28.96   31.09   31.71   32.17                                
 24 Paoletti, Hanna           FR Albion-MI            2:03.70    2:04.23        
      28.28   31.87   32.72   31.36                                
 25 Wurster, Jamie            SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT    2:04.66        
      28.48   31.59   32.21   32.38                                
 26 Riemensperger, Kayla      JR DPU-IN               2:09.43    2:04.94        
      28.49   31.27   32.15   33.03                                
 27 Wright, Emily             SO Carthage-WI          2:09.98    2:05.52        
      29.71   31.94   32.12   31.75                                
 28 Longfield, Fallon         FR LFC                  2:10.18    2:07.53        
      29.15   32.55   33.73   32.10                                
 29 Karagianis, Ani           SO LFC                  2:10.18    2:08.27        
      30.43   32.10   32.97   32.77                                
 30 Shepherd, Delaney         JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.23    2:08.44        
      30.35   32.32   33.21   32.56                                
 31 Siefker, Grace            FR Albion-MI            2:12.14    2:08.47        
      28.80   31.74   33.28   34.65                                
 32 Rowe, Gracie              SO Albion-MI            2:11.58    2:09.10        
      29.83   32.40   33.68   33.19                                
 33 Corbani, Toni             SR LFC                  2:09.95    2:10.51        
      30.16   33.74   34.05   32.56                                
 34 Kruzel, Sam               JR North Central-IL     2:10.78    2:10.68        
      29.30   32.13   34.39   34.86                                
 35 Chalifoux, Kenzie         FR Lincoln-IL                NT    2:11.02        
      29.43   33.44   34.42   33.73                                
 36 Johns, Elise              SR DPU-IN               2:12.93    2:11.12        
      30.40   32.96   33.91   33.85                                
 37 Lane, Maddie              JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:16.68    2:11.96        
      29.99   33.48   34.56   33.93                                
 38 Ebel, Jackie              FR DPU-IN                    NT    2:12.50        
      28.43   32.76   35.52   35.79                                
 39 Obenaus, Ava              SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:19.24    2:13.14        
      31.20   34.08   34.13   33.73                                
 40 Skubal, Tessa             FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:15.99    2:13.43        
      30.71   33.33   35.29   34.10                                
 41 Varner, Hannah            JR COL-CO               2:15.98    2:17.34        
      30.91   34.32   35.93   36.18                                
 -- Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL                NT   X2:01.06        
      27.50   30.44   31.35   31.77                                
 -- Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL          NT   X2:15.42        
      30.41   34.73   35.65   34.63                                
 -- Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL     2:23.91   X2:24.47        
      33.01   36.33   37.47   37.66                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:36.89  D3A
                1:39.64  Q17
                1:40.24  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    SO Chicago-IL           1:44.42    1:39.07#Q17     20  
      23.66   24.84   25.09   25.48                                
  2 Swieter, Kurt       SR DPU-IN               1:42.27    1:41.37         17  
      23.78   25.12   26.02   26.45                                
  3 Libertin, Joey      FR Chicago-IL           1:44.14    1:42.41         16  
      24.23   25.96   25.98   26.24                                
  4 Pircon, Adam        JR DPU-IN               1:43.94    1:42.92         15  
      24.35   26.08   26.18   26.31                                
  5 Frech, Jake         FR DPU-IN               1:45.03    1:44.90         14  
      24.17   26.49   27.61   26.63                                
  6 Serf, Will          SO DPU-IN               1:43.70    1:45.05         13  
      24.30   26.70   27.26   26.79                                
  7 Park, Stephen       JR Chicago-IL           1:45.69    1:45.22         12  
      24.16   27.02   27.12   26.92                                
  8 Novis, Keenan       JR Chicago-IL           1:45.41    1:45.25         11  
      23.86   26.21   27.46   27.72                                
B - Final
  9 Carter-Buckman, Ma  SO DPU-IN               1:48.19    1:44.38          9  
      23.67   26.11   27.26   27.34                                
 10 Rodriguez, Nathan   SR Carthage-WI          1:46.41    1:45.45          7  
      25.32   27.11   26.87   26.15                                
 11 Freund, David       SR DPU-IN               1:48.11    1:45.53          6  
      24.96   26.70   27.19   26.68                                
 12 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SO DPU-IN               1:46.46    1:45.90          5  
      24.88   27.34   27.22   26.46                                
 13 Esposito, Julien    JR Chicago-IL           1:47.24    1:46.29          4  
      25.09   26.69   27.14   27.37                                
 14 Robertson, Mac      SO Albion-MI            1:46.04    1:46.41          3  
      24.85   26.94   27.42   27.20                                
 15 Wu, Scott           SO Chicago-IL           1:47.99    1:47.74          2  
      25.35   27.31   27.40   27.68                                
 16 Martin, Walker         COL-CO               1:48.07    1:48.16          1  
      25.00   27.56   27.48   28.12                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:36.89  D3A
                1:39.64  Q17
                1:40.24  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swieter, Kurt             SR DPU-IN               1:42.36    1:42.27 q      
      23.71   25.48   26.26   26.82                                
  2 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN               1:43.20    1:43.70 q      
      24.31   26.25   26.72   26.42                                
  3 Pircon, Adam              JR DPU-IN               1:43.18    1:43.94 q      
      24.52   26.71   26.33   26.38                                
  4 Libertin, Joey            FR Chicago-IL           1:47.19    1:44.14 q      
      24.02   25.79   27.10   27.23                                
  5 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           1:42.38    1:44.42 q      
      23.71   26.03   27.26   27.42                                
  6 Frech, Jake               FR DPU-IN               1:47.20    1:45.03 q      
      24.63   26.90   26.93   26.57                                
  7 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL           1:45.26    1:45.41 q      
      24.41   26.87   26.93   27.20                                
  8 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL           1:49.93    1:45.69 q      
      23.81   26.46   27.25   28.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI            1:48.50    1:46.04 q      
      24.15   26.16   27.78   27.95                                
 10 Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          1:49.37    1:46.41 q      
      25.24   26.78   27.21   27.18                                
 11 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SO DPU-IN               1:45.10    1:46.46 q      
      24.56   26.74   27.33   27.83                                
 12 Esposito, Julien          JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:47.24 q      
      25.20   27.00   27.12   27.92                                
 13 Hale, Alec                FR DPU-IN               1:47.90    1:47.35 q      
      24.78   26.85   28.12   27.60                                
 14 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL           1:52.54    1:47.99 q      
      25.34   27.45   27.75   27.45                                
 15 Martin, Walker               COL-CO               1:48.87    1:48.07 q      
      24.89   26.71   27.88   28.59                                
 16 Freund, David             SR DPU-IN               1:47.78    1:48.11 q      
      24.59   27.10   27.94   28.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN               1:50.00    1:48.19        
      24.22   26.64   28.61   28.72                                
 18 Russo, Chris              SR Carthage-WI          1:48.08    1:48.36        
      25.18   27.23   27.49   28.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI            1:53.00    1:48.64        
      24.23   26.52   28.60   29.29                                
 20 Rodman, Jack              SR Chicago-IL           1:55.21    1:48.65        
      24.89   27.22   27.97   28.57                                
 21 Underwood, Ryan           SO Albion-MI            1:55.37    1:48.81        
      25.41   27.50   27.86   28.04                                
 22 Bunting, David            SR LFC                  1:50.39    1:48.90        
      25.46   27.86   27.95   27.63                                
 23 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL           1:49.61    1:49.25        
      25.09   27.42   28.12   28.62                                
 24 Wright, Michael           SO COL-CO               1:51.30    1:49.51        
      25.42   27.40   28.02   28.67                                
 25 Wilson, Ross              FR Carthage-WI          1:53.44    1:50.18        
      25.10   28.10   28.51   28.47                                
 26 Vaccarello, Phil          JR Carthage-WI          1:51.60    1:50.87        
      25.30   27.74   28.91   28.92                                
 27 Netherton, Matthew        SO DPU-IN               1:46.50    1:51.41        
      24.44   27.20   29.71   30.06                                
 28 Anderson, Matt            JR Albion-MI            1:55.01    1:51.42        
      25.72   27.80   28.82   29.08                                
 29 Gallagher, Charlie        FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:51.47        
      25.37   27.73   29.47   28.90                                
 30 Morris, Nathan            SR Carthage-WI          1:52.96    1:51.58        
      26.36   28.04   28.58   28.60                                
 31 Trombley, Troy            JR Albion-MI            1:55.33    1:51.85        
      25.85   27.83   28.93   29.24                                
 32 Rowland, Max              FR LFC                  1:52.18    1:52.38        
      26.03   27.70   29.51   29.14                                
 33 Thompson, Miles           SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.39    1:52.61        
      26.13   28.50   28.92   29.06                                
 34 Alfonso, Victor           SO DPU-IN               1:53.78    1:52.78        
      25.60   28.69   28.73   29.76                                
 34 Bonson, Zack              SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:55.24    1:52.78        
      25.25   27.84   29.53   30.16                                
 36 Anderson, Thomas          FR LFC                  1:55.36    1:53.71        
      25.74   28.63   30.25   29.09                                
 37 Makenas, Alec             FR Carthage-WI          1:55.26    1:55.52        
      26.47   28.90   30.33   29.82                                
 38 Kenbeek, Morgan           FR Albion-MI            2:01.83    1:56.64        
      26.45   29.47   30.14   30.58                                
 39 Rhodes, Blake             JR LFC                  1:56.18    1:56.69        
      25.94   28.64   30.60   31.51                                
 40 Kitahata, Grant           JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:01.59    1:58.54        
      27.15   29.33   30.82   31.24                                
 41 Teel, Cameron             FR North Central-IL     2:07.20    2:02.07        
      27.95   30.62   31.65   31.85                                
 42 Eisenbeis, Gage           FR North Central-IL     2:25.70    2:22.93        
      29.15   34.40   39.29   40.09                                
 -- McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN                    NT   X1:41.15        
      22.98   25.34   26.13   26.70                                
 -- Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL                NT   X1:44.18        
      24.56   26.76   26.59   26.27                                
 -- Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL                NT   X1:45.60        
      24.08   27.06   27.41   27.05                                
 -- Dooyema, Austin           FR LFC                  1:56.18        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
                52.92  D3A
                56.25  Q17
                56.82  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    FR Chicago-IL             57.14      56.00 Q17     20  
      26.20   29.80                                                
  2 Wick, Daria         JR Chicago-IL             57.40      56.34 D3B     17  
      26.43   29.91                                                
  3 Shen, Elizabeth     FR Chicago-IL             58.86      57.94         16  
      27.08   30.86                                                
  4 Woods, Mary         JR DPU-IN                 58.96      58.45         15  
      26.89   31.56                                                
  5 Garcia, Nicole      SO Chicago-IL             58.55      59.01         14  
      27.82   31.19                                                
  6 Wu, Tiffany         FR Chicago-IL             58.63      59.02         13  
      28.03   30.99                                                
  7 Tallen, Ali         FR DPU-IN                 59.22      59.05         12  
      27.65   31.40                                                
  8 Horman, Alex        SO Albion-MI              58.86      59.39         11  
      28.49   30.90                                                
B - Final
  9 Voisin, Catherine   SO Hillsdale-MI           59.36      57.89          9  
      27.36   30.53                                                
 10 Silk, Ellen         SR COL-CO               1:00.27      59.43          7  
      27.72   31.71                                                
 11 Houghton, Grace     JR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.05    1:00.23          6  
      28.52   31.71                                                
 12 Matti, Allie        SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.66    1:00.27          5  
      28.41   31.86                                                
 13 Guo, Susan          FR LFC                  1:01.40    1:00.28          4  
      27.78   32.50                                                
 14 Farris, Tiffany     JR Hillsdale-MI         1:01.16    1:00.39          3  
      28.27   32.12                                                
 15 Hugo, Kate          SR Carthage-WI          1:00.83    1:00.60          2  
      27.98   32.62                                                
 16 Jacobs, Iris        SO Chicago-IL           1:01.13    1:01.17          1  
      28.98   32.19                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
                52.92  D3A
                56.25  Q17
                56.82  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL             58.85      57.14 q      
      26.81   30.33                                                
  2 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL                NT      57.40 q      
      26.71   30.69                                                
  3 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL             58.98      58.55 q      
      27.46   31.09                                                
  4 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL           1:00.28      58.63 q      
      27.56   31.07                                                
  5 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI              59.76      58.86 q      
      27.92   30.94                                                
  5 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL                NT      58.86 q      
      27.45   31.41                                                
  7 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN                 59.40      58.96 q      
      27.74   31.22                                                
  8 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN               1:00.22      59.22 q      
      27.81   31.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         1:01.19      59.36 q      
      28.16   31.20                                                
 10 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.93    1:00.05 q      
      28.19   31.86                                                
 11 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO                 59.98    1:00.27 q      
      28.13   32.14                                                
 12 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         1:01.97    1:00.66 q      
      27.97   32.69                                                
 13 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI            59.57    1:00.83 q      
      27.91   32.92                                                
 14 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.13 q      
      28.88   32.25                                                
 15 Farris, Tiffany           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:03.60    1:01.16 q      
      28.98   32.18                                                
 16 Guo, Susan                FR LFC                  1:00.52    1:01.40 q      
      28.98   32.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           1:02.56    1:01.45        
      28.74   32.71                                                
 18 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI          1:02.34    1:01.51        
      28.73   32.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SO Hillsdale-MI         1:03.83    1:01.59        
      28.00   33.59                                                
 20 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI          1:03.64    1:02.31        
      28.43   33.88                                                
 21 Bowen, Peyton             SR Hillsdale-MI         1:05.12    1:02.33        
      29.13   33.20                                                
 22 Seifert, Natalie          FR Albion-MI            1:03.14    1:02.45        
      28.81   33.64                                                
 23 Leathers, Lizzie          SO Hillsdale-MI         1:05.84    1:02.59        
      29.07   33.52                                                
 24 Misech, UB                SO Lincoln-IL           1:06.00    1:02.72        
      30.19   32.53                                                
 25 Ryan, Beth                JR North Central-IL     1:01.64    1:02.76        
      28.50   34.26                                                
 26 Rao, Emma                 FR Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:02.91        
      28.50   34.41                                                
 27 Warden, Hannah            JR COL-CO               1:06.00    1:03.24        
      29.53   33.71                                                
 28 Bush, Jessica             SR Albion-MI            1:04.10    1:03.81        
      30.02   33.79                                                
 29 Patt, Lauren              SO Carthage-WI          1:02.03    1:03.82        
      28.61   35.21                                                
 30 Slager, Abby              SR Albion-MI            1:04.00    1:04.52        
      29.18   35.34                                                
 31 Schramm, Hailey           SO COL-CO               1:10.06    1:04.65        
      29.69   34.96                                                
 32 Dowd, Val                 FR DPU-IN               1:04.94    1:04.70        
      30.27   34.43                                                
 33 Trevillian, Rachel        SO LFC                  1:04.66    1:04.84        
      30.28   34.56                                                
 34 Dunne, Brigit             SR LFC                  1:07.18    1:05.62        
      30.70   34.92                                                
 35 DiFiore, Julia            SR Albion-MI            1:06.96    1:06.10        
      30.39   35.71                                                
 36 Steyer, Taylor            SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.21    1:06.67        
      29.93   36.74                                                
 37 Santos, Lavinia           SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:11.80    1:06.75        
      30.84   35.91                                                
 38 Gillum, Jackie            SR DPU-IN               1:11.20    1:06.80        
      31.37   35.43                                                
 39 Marcus, Anna              FR COL-CO               1:07.28    1:09.36        
      32.13   37.23                                                
 40 Hassan El Efny, Dina      FR LFC                       NT    1:11.69        
      32.82   38.87                                                
 41 Neuhaus, Kayleigh         FR Lincoln-IL           1:22.23    1:16.76        
      34.39   42.37                                                
 -- Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                NT     X59.66        
      27.86   31.80                                                
 -- Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL           1:02.08   X1:00.90        
      28.34   32.56                                                
 -- Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            1:03.20   X1:03.05        
      29.60   33.45                                                
 -- Manikas, Emily            SR North Central-IL          NT   X1:20.59        
      35.80   44.79                                                
 -- Tyler, Briana             SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:02.58         DQ        
      28.34   32.53                                                
 -- Stinson, Hannah           SO LFC                  1:09.39        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
                47.19  D3A
                48.95  Q17
                49.44  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todd, Michael       JR Chicago-IL             49.71      49.43 D3B     20  
      23.02   26.41                                                
  2 Litschgi, Byrne     SO Chicago-IL             49.54      49.72         17  
      23.02   26.70                                                
  3 Kozycki, Nate       JR Albion-MI              49.50      49.84         16  
      23.18   26.66                                                
  4 Seroni, Nick        FR Carthage-WI            51.07      50.50         15  
      23.79   26.71                                                
  5 Reuter, George      SO Chicago-IL             50.79      50.63         14  
      23.90   26.73                                                
  6 Song, Keda          FR Chicago-IL             51.04      50.75         13  
      23.93   26.82                                                
  7 Luchau, Pablo       FR Chicago-IL             51.12      51.16         12  
      24.09   27.07                                                
  8 Farrell, Alexander  JR Chicago-IL             50.71      51.52         11  
      23.64   27.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Reuter, Nick        SR Chicago-IL             51.26      52.05          9  
      23.79   28.26                                                
 10 Longan, Ian         FR DPU-IN                 52.31      52.21          7  
      24.53   27.68                                                
 11 Lemay, Michael      JR Chicago-IL             52.17      52.31          6  
      24.57   27.74                                                
 12 Escasa, Julian      JR Illinois Tech-IL       51.95      52.64          5  
      24.42   28.22                                                
 13 Van Wagener, Tyler  FR Illinois Tech-IL       53.12      52.89          4  
      24.12   28.77                                                
 14 Wonner, Evan        FR Albion-MI              52.27      53.01          3  
      24.88   28.13                                                
 15 Dallesasse, Eric    SO COL-CO                 53.00      53.11          2  
      25.09   28.02                                                
 16 Nevins, Nicholas    FR Carthage-WI            52.95      53.58          1  
      24.79   28.79                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
                47.19  D3A
                48.95  Q17
                49.44  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozycki, Nate             JR Albion-MI              52.16      49.50 q      
      22.84   26.66                                                
  2 Litschgi, Byrne           SO Chicago-IL                NT      49.54 q      
      23.00   26.54                                                
  3 Todd, Michael             JR Chicago-IL             51.12      49.71 q      
      23.24   26.47                                                
  4 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL                NT      50.71 q      
      23.33   27.38                                                
  5 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL             53.28      50.79 q      
      23.93   26.86                                                
  6 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL             51.11      51.04 q      
      23.89   27.15                                                
  7 Seroni, Nick              FR Carthage-WI            52.11      51.07 q      
      24.14   26.93                                                
  8 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL                NT      51.12 q      
      23.76   27.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL             55.26      51.26 q      
      23.71   27.55                                                
 10 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       53.56      51.95 q      
      24.08   27.87                                                
 11 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL                NT      52.17 q      
      24.50   27.67                                                
 12 Wonner, Evan              FR Albion-MI              55.10      52.27 q      
      24.68   27.59                                                
 13 Longan, Ian               FR DPU-IN                 53.00      52.31 q      
      24.68   27.63                                                
 14 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            54.06      52.95 q      
      24.20   28.75                                                
 15 Dallesasse, Eric          SO COL-CO                 55.10      53.00 q      
      24.82   28.18                                                
 16 Van Wagener, Tyler        FR Illinois Tech-IL       54.82      53.12 q      
      24.28   28.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew, Malcolm           SR Carthage-WI            55.35      53.28        
      25.06   28.22                                                
 18 Steffey, Max              SO DPU-IN                 54.33      53.30        
      24.84   28.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byerly, Andrew            SR DPU-IN                 54.24      53.57        
      24.72   28.85                                                
 20 Escasa, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL       53.46      53.58        
      24.74   28.84                                                
 21 Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.07      53.80        
      24.91   28.89                                                
 22 Neinas, Macoy             FR Lincoln-IL             55.31      54.03        
      25.45   28.58                                                
 23 Ciemniecki, Len           SO Albion-MI              58.98      54.04        
      24.42   29.62                                                
 24 Wagner, Sam               SR DPU-IN                 57.78      54.25        
      24.63   29.62                                                
 25 Smith, Ryan               SO DPU-IN                 57.91      54.59        
      24.94   29.65                                                
 26 Schick, Ethan             JR COL-CO                 55.39      54.69        
      25.25   29.44                                                
 27 Weller, Evan              FR LFC                    56.31      55.20        
      25.85   29.35                                                
 28 Roddy, Jon                SO COL-CO                 59.48      59.70        
      26.36   33.34                                                
 29 Swearingen, Fritzy        SO COL-CO                    NT    1:02.13        
      28.29   33.84                                                
 30 Casagrande, Baker         FR COL-CO                    NT    1:03.31        
      27.87   35.44                                                
 -- Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI              54.99     X53.77        
      24.56   29.21                                                
 -- Blaser, Austin            FR North Central-IL       59.45     X58.68        
      26.92   31.76                                                
 -- Slinkman, Nicholas        JR North Central-IL          NT   X1:06.54        
      30.09   36.45                                                
 -- Greenway, Ian             FR North Central-IL     1:04.35        XDQ        
      27.69   41.68                                                
 -- Suarez-Touzon, Diego      FR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 -- Olache, Peter             SO North Central-IL     1:15.89        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:13.71  D3A
                2:19.68  Q17
                2:22.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolfson, Margaret   FR Chicago-IL           2:19.09    2:17.99 Q17     20  
      31.72   34.55   35.23   36.49                                
  2 Ellingson, Anika    JR Hillsdale-MI         2:27.07    2:23.55         17  
      31.97   36.03   37.46   38.09                                
  3 Redza, Nadia        FR Chicago-IL           2:27.43    2:25.57         16  
      33.20   37.11   37.51   37.75                                
  4 Stover, Simone      JR Chicago-IL           2:28.44    2:26.74         15  
      33.96   37.03   37.63   38.12                                
  5 Temple, Brigitte    SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:26.83    2:28.17         14  
      33.93   37.52   37.94   38.78                                
  6 Grube, Sydney       SO Chicago-IL           2:30.11    2:28.52         13  
      33.86   37.92   38.14   38.60                                
  7 Cambron, Ellie      FR Chicago-IL           2:30.14    2:29.36         12  
      34.52   38.28   38.67   37.89                                
  8 Landrowski, Drew    FR Chicago-IL           2:26.74    2:29.72         11  
      33.66   37.66   39.26   39.14                                
B - Final
  9 Miles, Hannah       SR Carthage-WI          2:30.35    2:29.24          9  
      33.70   38.27   39.15   38.12                                
 10 Hooper, Kaitlind    FR Albion-MI            2:33.41    2:29.86          7  
      33.78   38.42   39.30   38.36                                
 11 Madden, Emma        SR Chicago-IL           2:31.09    2:32.37          6  
      32.84   38.02   40.32   41.19                                
 12 Henning, Katy       FR Albion-MI            2:33.83    2:32.62          5  
      34.08   38.35   39.66   40.53                                
 13 Gelberg, Natalie    SO Carthage-WI          2:34.50    2:34.29          4  
      35.69   38.91   40.46   39.23                                
 14 Prager, Emma        SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:34.20    2:34.73          3  
      36.28   39.63   39.44   39.38                                
 15 Boldt, Leah         JR Carthage-WI          2:32.37    2:35.03          2  
      34.13   38.95   41.10   40.85                                
 16 Kilbride, Sarah     SR Albion-MI            2:35.63    2:38.86          1  
      36.17   40.50   40.89   41.30                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:13.71  D3A
                2:19.68  Q17
                2:22.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL           2:23.31    2:19.09 qQ17   
      31.84   34.97   35.87   36.41                                
  2 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL           2:30.40    2:26.74 q      
      33.37   37.21   38.33   37.83                                
  3 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:31.22    2:26.83 q      
      33.80   37.43   37.21   38.39                                
  4 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         2:26.48    2:27.07 q      
      33.04   37.09   38.28   38.66                                
  5 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           2:28.25    2:27.43 q      
      33.44   37.22   38.71   38.06                                
  6 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           2:34.10    2:28.44 q      
      34.38   37.76   38.32   37.98                                
  7 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           2:32.17    2:30.11 q      
      33.90   38.16   38.47   39.58                                
  8 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           2:33.99    2:30.14 q      
      34.06   38.78   38.96   38.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          2:32.24    2:30.35 q      
      33.64   38.94   39.12   38.65                                
 10 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL           2:33.65    2:31.09 q      
      32.74   37.69   39.57   41.09                                
 11 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          2:38.74    2:32.37 q      
      34.29   38.92   39.64   39.52                                
 12 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            2:37.48    2:33.41 q      
      33.75   38.74   40.17   40.75                                
 13 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            2:41.14    2:33.83 q      
      34.11   38.43   39.31   41.98                                
 14 Prager, Emma              SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:41.34    2:34.20 q      
      35.71   39.77   39.50   39.22                                
 15 Gelberg, Natalie          SO Carthage-WI          2:40.42    2:34.50 q      
      35.19   39.77   39.90   39.64                                
 16 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:39.65    2:35.63 q      
      35.77   39.40   40.04   40.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rafidi, Emileigh          FR COL-CO               2:39.90    2:37.14        
      35.42   39.61   41.27   40.84                                
 18 Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:37.17        
      33.99   38.76   41.57   42.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Addis, Victoria           SO Hillsdale-MI         2:42.18    2:37.65        
      34.43   39.80   40.53   42.89                                
 20 Quitos, Amanda            FR Albion-MI            2:38.53    2:38.10        
      35.38   39.14   41.03   42.55                                
 21 Erickson, Emily           FR COL-CO               2:38.14    2:38.57        
      35.17   40.73   41.66   41.01                                
 22 Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            2:43.09    2:39.31        
      36.45   40.01   41.24   41.61                                
 23 Seidel, Lexie             FR Albion-MI            2:43.48    2:39.74        
      35.83   40.34   41.26   42.31                                
 24 Gvozdjan, Milica          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:43.88    2:39.98        
      35.65   39.90   41.48   42.95                                
 25 Guynn, Kate               JR COL-CO               2:45.00    2:40.61        
      35.91   40.34   42.41   41.95                                
 26 Kinsella, Aly             JR Carthage-WI          2:43.65    2:40.76        
      34.94   40.70   41.88   43.24                                
 27 Bowen, Peyton             SR Hillsdale-MI         2:50.28    2:40.86        
      35.94   40.59   41.93   42.40                                
 28 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   FR COL-CO               2:46.77    2:41.32        
      36.66   41.45   42.25   40.96                                
 29 Prince-Judd, Madison      SO COL-CO               2:45.00    2:41.44        
      36.74   40.39   41.78   42.53                                
 30 Hoppe, Marissa            SO North Central-IL     2:44.15    2:41.76        
      36.05   41.29   41.79   42.63                                
 31 Irving, Chole             FR COL-CO               2:53.91    2:48.17        
      37.60   42.47   44.09   44.01                                
 32 Homann, Nicole            FR Lincoln-IL           3:09.00    2:48.47        
      37.04   42.40   44.24   44.79                                
 33 Ebel, Jackie              FR DPU-IN               2:54.14    2:52.05        
      38.99   43.74   44.27   45.05                                
 -- Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:38.51   X2:40.73        
      36.22   41.02   41.37   42.12                                
 -- Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            2:43.10   X2:42.33        
      36.78   41.15   42.25   42.15                                
 -- Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL     2:52.24   X2:49.27        
      38.31   43.29   43.41   44.26                                
 -- Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL          NT   X3:04.60        
      39.51   46.52   48.37   50.20                                
 -- Lund, Grace               FR DPU-IN               2:42.49         DQ        
      34.53   39.84   40.55   40.28                                
 -- Kindhart, Miranda         SO Lincoln-IL           2:37.84        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:02.12  Q17
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McManus, Sam        SR DPU-IN               2:06.16    1:59.86 Q17     20  
      27.70   30.61   30.56   30.99                                
  2 Culjat, Lance       SO Chicago-IL           2:02.36    2:02.10 Q17     17  
      27.82   31.05   31.61   31.62                                
  3 Yamaguchi, Reona    SO Chicago-IL           2:04.91    2:02.37 D3B     16  
      27.44   31.43   31.57   31.93                                
  4 Qu, Alex            FR Chicago-IL           2:08.03    2:02.47 D3B     15  
      28.04   31.68   31.25   31.50                                
  5 Huttenlocher, Jake  FR Albion-MI            2:08.05    2:06.85         14  
      29.11   32.49   32.52   32.73                                
  6 Teo, Aaron          FR Chicago-IL           2:10.28    2:09.24         13  
      29.04   32.69   33.69   33.82                                
  7 Korhonen, Jay       SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:12.24    2:12.55         12  
      30.87   33.99   34.20   33.49                                
  8 Rivera, Tucker      FR Chicago-IL           2:12.40    2:12.95         11  
      30.75   33.14   34.58   34.48                                
B - Final
  9 Mages, Mitchell     FR Carthage-WI          2:14.19    2:07.87          9  
      28.59   32.88   33.53   32.87                                
 10 Harder, Lucas       SR Albion-MI            2:14.23    2:10.57          7  
      29.86   33.08   33.88   33.75                                
 11 Kimbrell, Tyler     SO Albion-MI            2:14.01    2:11.42          6  
      28.84   32.94   34.13   35.51                                
 12 Hawkins, Cooper     SO Carthage-WI          2:14.38    2:14.38          5  
      30.26   34.52   35.04   34.56                                
 13 Johns, Oakley       SO Lincoln-IL           2:18.19    2:14.95          4  
      30.40   34.68   36.24   33.63                                
 14 Kamoo, Jonah        FR Albion-MI            2:16.33    2:17.01          3  
      30.68   34.38   35.25   36.70                                
 15 Jackman, Hunter     JR Albion-MI            2:17.03    2:17.82          2  
      31.51   35.17   35.74   35.40                                
 16 Leftwich, Bradley   SR DPU-IN               2:19.02    2:19.00          1  
      31.54   35.45   36.22   35.79                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:02.12  Q17
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL           2:09.20    2:02.36 qD3B   
      27.51   30.34   31.53   32.98                                
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL           2:07.40    2:04.91 q      
      27.69   32.12   32.47   32.63                                
  3 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN               2:04.00    2:06.16 q      
      29.52   31.88   32.52   32.24                                
  4 Qu, Alex                  FR Chicago-IL           2:08.45    2:08.03 q      
      29.56   32.65   33.02   32.80                                
  5 Huttenlocher, Jake        FR Albion-MI            2:11.34    2:08.05 q      
      29.38   32.52   33.13   33.02                                
  6 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           2:14.16    2:10.28 q      
      29.16   32.75   33.67   34.70                                
  7 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.96    2:12.24 q      
      31.25   33.74   33.68   33.57                                
  8 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL           2:15.57    2:12.40 q      
      30.15   33.79   34.25   34.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimbrell, Tyler           SO Albion-MI            2:18.19    2:14.01 q      
      28.39   33.48   35.29   36.85                                
 10 Mages, Mitchell           FR Carthage-WI          2:09.50    2:14.19 q      
      30.01   34.11   35.26   34.81                                
 11 Harder, Lucas             SR Albion-MI            2:20.18    2:14.23 q      
      30.28   33.97   34.59   35.39                                
 12 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          2:12.69    2:14.38 q      
      29.69   34.35   35.07   35.27                                
 13 Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            2:23.70    2:16.33 q      
      30.83   34.07   35.42   36.01                                
 14 Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI            2:23.66    2:17.03 q      
      30.79   34.17   35.26   36.81                                
 15 Johns, Oakley             SO Lincoln-IL           2:24.80    2:18.19 q      
      29.80   34.86   36.33   37.20                                
 16 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               2:19.00    2:19.02 q      
      30.63   34.73   36.29   37.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 German, Lou               JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:25.84    2:21.32        
      31.22   36.10   37.12   36.88                                
 18 Bauer, Jacob              FR DPU-IN               2:25.29    2:21.45        
      30.91   36.14   37.49   36.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Waitley, David            FR Carthage-WI          2:26.11    2:25.04        
      32.57   37.20   37.39   37.88                                
 20 Carey, Ian                SR COL-CO               2:29.14    2:32.55        
      33.61   38.15   39.91   40.88                                
 21 Voelker, Jason            SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:32.93    2:32.63        
      32.45   38.35   40.60   41.23                                
 22 Gentile, Luke             JR North Central-IL     2:43.30    2:38.34        
      34.83   40.48   41.17   41.86                                
 23 Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI            2:30.00    2:40.29        
      31.07   36.18   45.82   47.22                                
 -- Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL                NT   X2:18.95        
      31.51   35.22   35.98   36.24                                
 -- Wallar, Jack              JR Carthage-WI          2:11.00        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
                54.12  D3A
                56.47  Q17
                57.18  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnard, Gillian    FR Chicago-IL             56.28      56.35 Q17     20  
      27.29   29.06                                                
  2 Eding, Rileigh      SO Albion-MI              57.92      57.81         17  
      28.46   29.35                                                
  3 Canfield, Kate      JR North Central-IL       58.88      58.35         16  
      27.79   30.56                                                
  4 Moore, Anna         JR Albion-MI              59.29      59.43         15  
      28.93   30.50                                                
  5 Heeres, Katherine   FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.40      59.57         14  
      29.27   30.30                                                
  6 Tallen, Ali         FR DPU-IN                 58.99      59.60         13  
      28.70   30.90                                                
  7 Bischoff, Melissa   SR Chicago-IL             59.41      59.67         12  
      27.86   31.81                                                
  8 Matti, Allie        SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.57    1:00.64         11  
      29.67   30.97                                                
B - Final
  9 Hugo, Kate          SR Carthage-WI          1:02.13      59.89          9  
      29.24   30.65                                                
 10 Ishaque, Sedef      SO Chicago-IL           1:01.79    1:00.82          7  
      29.64   31.18                                                
 11 Colleen, Furgeson   FR Lincoln-IL           1:01.56    1:00.87          6  
      29.73   31.14                                                
 12 Keller, Julia       FR DPU-IN               1:01.07    1:01.43          5  
      29.96   31.47                                                
 13 McCann, Nicky       SO Albion-MI            1:01.62    1:01.73          4  
      29.88   31.85                                                
 14 Bickerstaff, Baile  SO Hillsdale-MI         1:02.30    1:01.76          3  
      29.83   31.93                                                
 15 Yang, Florina       SR Chicago-IL           1:02.31    1:02.03          2  
      29.81   32.22                                                
 16 De Tar, Suzanne     JR Hillsdale-MI         1:02.22    1:05.57          1  
      31.61   33.96                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
                54.12  D3A
                56.47  Q17
                57.18  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL             57.84      56.28 qQ17   
      27.54   28.74                                                
  2 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              59.41      57.92 q      
      27.88   30.04                                                
  3 Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL     1:00.76      58.88 q      
      28.03   30.85                                                
  4 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN               1:00.86      58.99 q      
      28.27   30.72                                                
  5 Moore, Anna               JR Albion-MI            1:01.19      59.29 q      
      28.87   30.42                                                
  6 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL             58.62      59.41 q      
      27.96   31.45                                                
  7 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.02    1:00.40 q      
      29.53   30.87                                                
  8 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         1:02.41    1:00.57 q      
      29.75   30.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               1:02.76    1:01.07 q      
      30.07   31.00                                                
 10 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL           1:04.19    1:01.56 q      
      29.56   32.00                                                
 11 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI            1:02.82    1:01.62 q      
      29.68   31.94                                                
 12 Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL           1:03.68    1:01.79 q      
      30.19   31.60                                                
 13 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI            59.46    1:02.13 q      
      29.65   32.48                                                
 14 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:01.26    1:02.22 q      
      29.54   32.68                                                
 15 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SO Hillsdale-MI         1:03.16    1:02.30 q      
      30.34   31.96                                                
 16 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           1:03.43    1:02.31 q      
      30.09   32.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Heather           SO Carthage-WI          1:03.03    1:02.62        
      29.85   32.77                                                
 18 Marsh, Allison            FR Carthage-WI          1:04.48    1:02.87        
      30.54   32.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dunbar, Sarah             SO COL-CO               1:03.43    1:02.92        
      30.71   32.21                                                
 20 Gallagher, Marihelen      JR DPU-IN               1:03.87    1:03.01        
      30.32   32.69                                                
 21 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:03.22        
      30.60   32.62                                                
 22 Cooper, Hannah            SR COL-CO               1:04.73    1:03.38        
      30.49   32.89                                                
 23 Sullivan, Nora            SO Chicago-IL           1:06.28    1:03.57        
      31.07   32.50                                                
 24 Herrera, Maria            FR DPU-IN               1:04.61    1:03.67        
      30.72   32.95                                                
 25 Harrison, Emily           SR COL-CO               1:04.93    1:03.73        
      31.00   32.73                                                
 26 Gardner, Kaitlyn          FR DPU-IN               1:06.25    1:04.37        
      30.97   33.40                                                
 27 Wallis, Haley             SR Albion-MI            1:08.11    1:05.27        
      31.05   34.22                                                
 28 Belmore, Claire           FR Albion-MI            1:08.62    1:05.49        
      32.22   33.27                                                
 29 Truxton, Sarah            FR LFC                  1:07.84    1:05.69        
      31.77   33.92                                                
 30 Trevillian, Rachel        SO LFC                  1:06.18    1:07.41        
      33.01   34.40                                                
 31 Slator, Haley             SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:09.15    1:07.72        
      32.91   34.81                                                
 32 Scott, Katie              FR DPU-IN               1:09.28    1:08.26        
      33.47   34.79                                                
 33 Varner, Hannah            JR COL-CO               1:10.00    1:08.71        
      33.51   35.20                                                
 34 Skubal, Tessa             FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:11.73    1:10.26        
      34.60   35.66                                                
 35 DiFiore, Julia            SR Albion-MI            1:08.00    1:10.38        
      33.77   36.61                                                
 36 Pfeiffer, Ellie           FR COL-CO               1:13.74    1:11.87        
      34.44   37.43                                                
 37 Kandzari, Stokes          FR COL-CO               1:18.09    1:14.80        
      36.26   38.54                                                
 -- Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            1:05.51   X1:06.71        
      32.69   34.02                                                
 -- Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            1:04.50   X1:06.79        
      32.38   34.41                                                
 -- Lund, Allison             SO DPU-IN                 59.57        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.08   2/10/2017 Sage Ono, EMORY                              
                47.32  D3A
                49.50  Q17
                50.27  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabriel, Sam        JR Carthage-WI            51.34      51.04         20  
      24.82   26.22                                                
  2 Wang, Winston       JR Chicago-IL             52.08      51.19         17  
      24.89   26.30                                                
  3 Carter-Buckman, Ma  SO DPU-IN                 52.66      52.18         16  
      25.73   26.45                                                
  4 Trafton, Luke       SR Chicago-IL             52.35      52.19         15  
      25.17   27.02                                                
  5 Longan, Ian         FR DPU-IN                 53.13      52.34         14  
      25.69   26.65                                                
  6 Moran, Ian          SO Albion-MI              52.60      52.41         13  
      25.34   27.07                                                
  7 Generalov, Anton    SO Chicago-IL             53.15      52.93         12  
      25.21   27.72                                                
  8 Belmore, Parker     SR Albion-MI              53.17      53.02         11  
      25.43   27.59                                                
B - Final
  9 Neinas, Macoy       FR Lincoln-IL             53.81      53.18          9  
      25.93   27.25                                                
 10 Jolly, Kurt         FR Albion-MI              53.64      53.41          7  
      25.68   27.73                                                
 11 Lemay, Michael      JR Chicago-IL             53.73      53.57          6  
      26.12   27.45                                                
 12 Smith, Ryan         SO DPU-IN                 53.35      53.61          5  
      25.94   27.67                                                
 13 Fleming, Seth       FR Albion-MI              54.46      53.84          4  
      25.60   28.24                                                
 14 Eyre, Kalen         FR Lincoln-IL             53.97      54.01          3  
      25.92   28.09                                                
 15 Randle, Matthew     FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.02      54.56          2  
      26.56   28.00                                                
 16 Thompson, Luke      FR DPU-IN                 55.58      56.04          1  
      27.00   29.04                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.08   2/10/2017 Sage Ono, EMORY                              
                47.32  D3A
                49.50  Q17
                50.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriel, Sam              JR Carthage-WI            51.80      51.34 q      
      24.97   26.37                                                
  2 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL             52.40      52.08 q      
      25.15   26.93                                                
  3 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL                NT      52.35 q      
      25.44   26.91                                                
  4 Moran, Ian                SO Albion-MI              54.32      52.60 q      
      25.47   27.13                                                
  5 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN                 52.74      52.66 q      
      26.17   26.49                                                
  6 Longan, Ian               FR DPU-IN                 54.55      53.13 q      
      26.17   26.96                                                
  7 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL             54.33      53.15 q      
      25.46   27.69                                                
  8 Belmore, Parker           SR Albion-MI              55.06      53.17 q      
      25.39   27.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ryan               SO DPU-IN                 53.75      53.35 q      
      25.23   28.12                                                
 10 Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI              56.69      53.64 q      
      26.16   27.48                                                
 11 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL             54.28      53.73 q      
      26.31   27.42                                                
 12 Neinas, Macoy             FR Lincoln-IL             56.52      53.81 q      
      26.35   27.46                                                
 13 Eyre, Kalen               FR Lincoln-IL             56.45      53.97 q      
      26.02   27.95                                                
 14 Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI              56.40      54.46 q      
      25.89   28.57                                                
 15 Randle, Matthew           FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.92      55.02 q      
      26.93   28.09                                                
 16 Thompson, Luke            FR DPU-IN                 54.86      55.58 q      
      26.53   29.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodman, Jack              SR Chicago-IL                NT      56.24        
      27.40   28.84                                                
 18 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL             56.39      57.04        
      27.33   29.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dominovic, Marko          SO Lincoln-IL             58.88      57.10        
      27.72   29.38                                                
 20 Wolniak, John             SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:00.22      57.65        
      27.84   29.81                                                
 21 Smith, Nick               SR Albion-MI            1:00.07      57.87        
      27.75   30.12                                                
 22 Ulm, Nathan               FR LFC                       NT      57.99        
      27.78   30.21                                                
 23 Mansson, Johannes         JR COL-CO                 59.21      58.43        
      28.25   30.18                                                
 24 Longfield, Landon         SR LFC                       NT      58.87        
      28.20   30.67                                                
 25 Vaccarello, Phil          JR Carthage-WI            59.98      59.19        
      28.31   30.88                                                
 26 Jacob, Jordan             SO LFC                       NT    1:00.62        
      29.39   31.23                                                
 27 Kenbeek, Morgan           FR Albion-MI            1:03.90    1:01.41        
      29.66   31.75                                                
 28 Lewellyan, Ryan           FR North Central-IL     1:03.23    1:04.54        
      30.35   34.19                                                
 29 Dwyer, Stephen            FR LFC                  1:07.06    1:05.57        
      31.42   34.15                                                
 -- Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL                NT     X51.59        
      25.20   26.39                                                
 -- Andrew, Malcolm           SR Carthage-WI            57.33     X55.46        
      27.13   28.33                                                
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.77  D3A
                23.59  Q17
                23.75  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Nicole         FR Chicago-IL             23.90      23.89         20  
  2 Jones, DeAnn        SO Carthage-WI            24.16      24.07         17  
  3 Wolfson, Margaret   FR Chicago-IL             24.71      24.37         16  
  4 Mao, Yifan          SO Chicago-IL             24.83      24.40         15  
  5 Wick, Daria         JR Chicago-IL             24.66      24.46         14  
  6 Rutkowski, Becca    SO Carthage-WI            24.49      24.69         13  
  7 De Tar, Suzanne     JR Hillsdale-MI           24.93      24.76         12  
  8 Lund, Allison       SO DPU-IN                 24.52      24.97         11  
B - Final
  9 Mcguire, Gianna     SO Carthage-WI            24.95      24.80          9  
 10 Shen, Elizabeth     FR Chicago-IL             24.99      24.81          7  
 11 Rao, Emma           FR Hillsdale-MI           24.98      25.01          6  
 12 Wagenbrenner, Magg  FR DPU-IN                 24.93      25.14          5  
 13 Jukic, Selma        SO COL-CO                 25.20      25.23          4  
 14 McCann, Nicky       SO Albion-MI              25.12      25.29          3  
 15 Colleen, Furgeson   FR Lincoln-IL             25.24      25.35          1.5
 15 Zuckerman, Justina  SR COL-CO                 25.28      25.35          1.5
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.77  D3A
                23.59  Q17
                23.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL             24.22      23.90 q      
  2 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI            24.57      24.16 q      
  3 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI            24.76      24.49 q      
  4 Lund, Allison             SO DPU-IN                 24.30      24.52 q      
  5 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             25.15      24.66 q      
  6 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL             25.04      24.71 q      
  7 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL             24.95      24.83 q      
  8 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI           24.84      24.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN                 25.51     J24.93 q      
 10 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI            25.02      24.95 q      
 11 Rao, Emma                 FR Hillsdale-MI           25.88      24.98 q      
 12 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             25.05      24.99 q      
 13 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI              25.28      25.12 q      
 14 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO                 26.39      25.20 q      
 15 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL             25.46      25.24 q      
 16 Zuckerman, Justina        SR COL-CO                 25.71      25.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dapore, Ash               FR DPU-IN                 25.87      25.36        
 18 Lund, Grace               FR DPU-IN                 26.46      25.54        
 18 Patt, Lauren              SO Carthage-WI            26.04      25.54        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL                NT      25.55        
 21 Vita, Mary                FR Hillsdale-MI           26.27      25.57        
 22 Wright, Emily             SO Carthage-WI            25.98      25.59        
 23 Dunbar, Sarah             SO COL-CO                 25.58      25.63        
 24 Addis, Victoria           SO Hillsdale-MI           25.71      25.66        
 25 Farris, Tiffany           JR Hillsdale-MI           26.89      25.70        
 26 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL             26.27      25.78        
 27 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              24.32      25.82        
 28 Walker, Heather           SO Carthage-WI            25.55      25.90        
 29 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                NT      25.91        
 30 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL                NT      25.97        
 31 Misech, UB                SO Lincoln-IL             26.40      25.98        
 32 Bush, Jessica             SR Albion-MI              26.62      26.07        
 33 Rodriguez, Tina           SO Chicago-IL                NT      26.14        
 34 Wurster, Jamie            SO Illinois Tech-IL       26.19      26.17        
 35 Erickson, Emily           FR COL-CO                 27.33      26.41        
 36 Feltz, Amy                FR North Central-IL       25.92      26.45        
 37 Steyer, Taylor            SO Hillsdale-MI           27.03      26.46        
 38 Schramm, Hailey           SO COL-CO                 27.44      26.50        
 39 Gallagher, Marihelen      JR DPU-IN                 26.66      26.54        
 40 Riehle, Carolyn           SO DPU-IN                 27.45      26.60        
 41 Mitchell, Kelsey          SO LFC                    27.02      26.90        
 42 Motta, Carla              SO Lincoln-IL             27.18      26.99        
 43 Warden, Hannah            JR COL-CO                 27.58      27.22        
 44 Guynn, Kate               JR COL-CO                 26.90      27.26        
 45 Hassan El Efny, Dina      FR LFC                    27.18      27.36        
 46 Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL       27.24      27.45        
 47 Rafidi, Emileigh          FR COL-CO                 27.50      27.94        
 48 Gillum, Jackie            SR DPU-IN                    NT      28.00        
 49 Neuhaus, Kayleigh         FR Lincoln-IL             29.52      28.02        
 50 Santos, Lavinia           SO Illinois Tech-IL       28.56      28.15        
 51 Rowe, Gracie              SO Albion-MI              28.70      28.17        
 52 Slator, Haley             SR Illinois Tech-IL       28.48      28.24        
 53 Marcus, Anna              FR COL-CO                 28.24      28.36        
 54 Carter, Helen             SO COL-CO                 28.34      28.53        
 55 Rask, Olivia              FR COL-CO                    NT      29.55        
 56 Pfeiffer, Ellie           FR COL-CO                 27.50      29.63        
 57 Manikas, Emily            SR North Central-IL       30.77      30.65        
 58 Kandzari, Stokes          FR COL-CO                    NT      31.09        
 59 Ritola-schow, Ila         FR Illinois Tech-IL       33.54      34.26        
 -- Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL                NT     X24.84        
 -- Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN                 24.58     X25.11        
 -- Kruzel, Sam               JR North Central-IL          NT     X27.55        
 -- Siefker, Grace            FR Albion-MI              26.68         DQ        
 -- Stinson, Hannah           SO LFC                    26.78        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Beth                JR North Central-IL       25.78        SCR        
 -- Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 -- Zordan, Alice             JR North Central-IL       40.73        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.66  D3A
                20.49  Q17
                20.68  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schurig, Aidan      SO DPU-IN                 21.07      20.96         20  
  2 Meara, Aidan        SO Chicago-IL             21.32      21.22         17  
  3 Nevins, Nicholas    FR Carthage-WI            21.36      21.28         16  
  4 Luchau, Pablo       FR Chicago-IL             21.12      21.30         15  
  5 Mendley, Jonathan   FR Chicago-IL             21.25      21.39         14  
  6 Devereux, Paul      SR Carthage-WI            21.54      21.49         13  
  7 Suarez-Touzon, Die  FR Chicago-IL             21.54      21.58         12  
  8 Reuter, George      SO Chicago-IL             21.83      21.70         11  
B - Final
  9 Byerly, Andrew      SR DPU-IN                 22.05      21.82          9  
 10 Wagner, Sam         SR DPU-IN                 21.86      21.83          7  
 11 Ciemniecki, Len     SO Albion-MI              22.16      21.84          6  
 12 Serf, Will          SO DPU-IN                 22.15      22.03          5  
 13 Park, Stephen       JR Chicago-IL             21.96      22.13          4  
 14 Wilson, Ross        FR Carthage-WI            22.02      22.25          3  
 15 Escasa, Julian      JR Illinois Tech-IL       22.08      22.36          2  
 16 McManus, Sam        SR DPU-IN                 21.83      23.52          1  
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.66  D3A
                20.49  Q17
                20.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schurig, Aidan            SO DPU-IN                 21.48      21.07 q      
  2 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL             22.33      21.12 q      
  3 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL             21.45      21.25 q      
  4 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL             21.98      21.32 q      
  5 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            21.64      21.36 q      
  6 Devereux, Paul            SR Carthage-WI            21.90      21.54 q      
  6 Suarez-Touzon, Diego      FR Chicago-IL             22.24      21.54 q      
  8 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL             22.67      21.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN                 20.80     J21.83 q      
 10 Wagner, Sam               SR DPU-IN                 22.27      21.86 q      
 11 Kozycki, Nate             JR Albion-MI              21.90      21.94 q      
 12 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL             22.44      21.96 q      
 13 Wilson, Ross              FR Carthage-WI            22.62      22.02 q      
 14 Byerly, Andrew            SR DPU-IN                 22.10      22.05 q      
 15 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       21.80      22.08 q      
 16 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN                 21.90      22.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ciemniecki, Len           SO Albion-MI              22.54      22.16        
 18 Wonner, Evan              FR Albion-MI              22.35      22.44        
 18 Frech, Jake               FR DPU-IN                 22.54      22.44        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL                NT      22.50        
 21 Hale, Alec                FR DPU-IN                 22.11      22.54        
 22 Russo, Chris              SR Carthage-WI            22.27      22.58        
 22 Polzin, David             JR Illinois Tech-IL       23.92      22.58        
 24 Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL       22.62      22.60        
 25 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL             22.29      22.63        
 26 Anderson, Matt            JR Albion-MI              23.15      22.65        
 26 Casagrande, Baker         FR COL-CO                 22.84      22.65        
 28 Martin, Walker               COL-CO                 22.92      22.69        
 29 Van Wagener, Tyler        FR Illinois Tech-IL       22.69      22.71        
 30 Underwood, Ryan           SO Albion-MI              23.30      22.92        
 31 Hare, Ethan               FR LFC                    23.05      23.13        
 32 Alfonso, Victor           SO DPU-IN                 23.50      23.15        
 33 Schick, Ethan             JR COL-CO                 23.22      23.37        
 34 German, Lou               JR Illinois Tech-IL       23.88      23.86        
 35 Weichmann, Freddie        JR LFC                    23.90      23.92        
 36 Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI              23.80      24.01        
 36 Blaser, Austin            FR North Central-IL       23.80      24.01        
 38 Roddy, Jon                SO COL-CO                 23.89      24.05        
 39 Makenas, Alec             FR Carthage-WI            23.57      24.11        
 40 Wolniak, John             SO Illinois Tech-IL       24.48      24.25        
 41 Ragan Scully, Cole        SO LFC                    24.18      24.77        
 42 Santiago, Logan           FR Lincoln-IL             24.05      24.96        
 43 Kidd, Nick                SO Lincoln-IL             25.88      25.06        
 44 Greenway, Ian             FR North Central-IL       26.22      25.86        
 45 Damore, Sam               FR COL-CO                    NT      26.10        
 46 Eisenbeis, Gage           FR North Central-IL       28.55      27.89        
 47 Jones, Conray             FR Lincoln-IL             28.46      29.00        
 -- Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI              22.86     X22.21        
 -- Trombley, Troy            JR Albion-MI              25.11     X23.07        
 -- Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI              23.25     X23.14        
 -- Gentile, Luke             JR North Central-IL       24.82     X25.54        
 -- Tyler, Griffin            FR COL-CO                 24.18        SCR        
 -- Olache, Peter             SO North Central-IL       30.03        SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 529.05   2/28/2015 Maria Zarka, KENYON                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes           SO Chicago-IL                NP     493.00         20  
  2 Francisco, Wilhelm  SR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     452.00         17  
  3 Girlich, Anna       JR Chicago-IL                NP     393.65         16  
  4 Caird, Elizabeth    FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     375.75         15  
  5 Donahue, Mary Rose  SR COL-CO                    NP     363.40         14  
  6 Demuro, Natalie     SR Chicago-IL                NP     356.25         13  
  7 Lafollette, Megan   FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     340.10         12  
  8 Johns, Lizzie       SO LFC                       NP     334.40         11  
  9 Kieff, Monica       SR Chicago-IL                NP     334.30          9  
 10 Cure, Nichole       SO Lincoln-IL                NP     326.85          7  
 11 Young, Lauren       JR Albion-MI             344.20     326.35          6  
 12 Wadehra, Riley      SO COL-CO                    NP     324.45          5  
 13 Preston, Alexia     FR COL-CO                    NP     323.75          4  
 14 Kegode, Imali       FR COL-CO                    NP     310.15          3  
 15 Christenson, Maddy  SO Lincoln-IL                NP     300.15          2  
 16 Miller, Victoria    SO LFC                       NP     296.25          1  
 17 Flagg, Lani         FR COL-CO                    NP     281.00        
 18 Middleton, Jen      FR COL-CO                    NP     265.10        
 -- DeCamp, Marisa      JR Albion-MI             335.00        SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 586.55    2/8/2017 Connor Brisson, NYU                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Heath        JR LFC                       NP     509.80         20  
  2 Burris, Jake        JR Albion-MI             460.25     453.05         17  
  3 Ott, Justin         FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     438.05         16  
  4 Addy, Eric          SR DPU-IN                    NP     406.25         15  
  5 San Juan, Aaron     JR Carthage-WI           366.35     396.95         14  
  6 Boures, Dean        SR Chicago-IL                NP     395.85         13  
  7 Sims, Tai           FR Albion-MI             375.85     395.50         12  
  8 Zhao, Joseph        FR Chicago-IL                NP     381.75         11  
  9 Maurer, Jake        SR Albion-MI             337.00     380.35          9  
 10 Santiago, Logan     FR Lincoln-IL                NP     362.20          7  
 11 Swinton, O'Shea     SO Albion-MI             367.60     359.45          6  
 12 Aziz, Kevin         SO Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     359.15          5  
 13 Demirs, Matt        SR LFC                       NP     358.40          4  
 14 Block, Casey        FR COL-CO                    NP     347.85          3  
 15 Bongratz, Zack         Carthage-WI           316.60     313.90          2  
 16 Maldonado, Juan     JR Lincoln-IL                NP     282.35          1  
 17 Cronick, Jon        FR Albion-MI             185.85     220.70        
 -- Duquenne, Mason     FR Lincoln-IL                NP         DQ        
 -- Pierson, Connor     SO Carthage-WI               NP        SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:22.32   2/11/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh, C Cheng   
                3:28.80  Q17
                3:29.97  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:33.01    3:30.48         40  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian FR             2) Lin, Nicole FR                 
     3) Shen, Elizabeth FR              4) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
       25.29    52.63    25.05    52.80    25.15    53.04    24.76    52.01
  2 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    3:39.14    3:35.82         34  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca SO             2) Mcguire, Gianna SO             
     3) Findley, Sara FR                4) Jones, DeAnn SO                
       25.88    53.53    25.79    54.91    25.55    54.23    25.72    53.15
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:40.65    3:36.47         32  
     1) Graves, Rachel FR               2) Woods, Mary JR                 
     3) Tallen, Ali FR                  4) Neff, Olivia SO                
       26.25    54.81    25.08    53.38    25.26    54.28    25.67    54.00
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:35.01   x3:36.91        
     1) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR          2) Stover, Simone JR              
     3) Redza, Nadia FR                 4) Mao, Yifan SO                  
       25.51    53.53    26.27    54.33    26.63    54.91    25.92    54.14
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   3:38.50    3:39.19         30  
     1) Heeres, Katherine FR            2) Wilkens, Hannah FR             
     3) Lebleu, Danielle SO             4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
       26.40    54.71    26.76    56.50    25.43    54.06    25.49    53.92
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   3:45.50   x3:42.88        
     1) Vita, Mary FR                   2) Farris, Tiffany JR             
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) Houghton, Grace JR             
       26.39    55.47    25.97    54.81    26.45    56.49    26.78    56.11
  7 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    3:47.00    3:43.28         28  
     1) Jukic, Selma SO                 2) Dunbar, Sarah SO               
     3) Chang, Jio SO                   4) Zuckerman, Justina SR          
       26.47    55.05    26.77    56.87    26.25    55.06    26.51    56.30
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:45.01   x3:43.40        
     1) Hammill, Taylor FR              2) Mason, Audrey SO               
     3) Almada, Florencia FR            4) Tang, Melinda FR               
       26.65    54.58    26.78    56.62    27.55    57.61    26.11    54.59
  9 Carthage College-WI  'B'                         NT   x3:44.65        
     1) Patt, Lauren SO                 2) Walker, Heather SO             
     3) Koterba, Meghan SO              4) Wright, Emily SO               
       26.94    56.10    26.34    55.39    26.16    55.57    26.50    57.59
 10 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       3:49.47    3:47.69         26  
     1) Lydon, Katy SO                  2) Tyler, Briana SR               
     3) Hiotaky, Christina FR           4) Wurster, Jamie SO              
       26.73    55.90    27.36    57.60    27.59    58.58    25.94    55.61
 11 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   4:00.00   x3:47.76        
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SO          2) Steyer, Taylor SO              
     3) Matti, Allie SO                 4) Rao, Emma FR                   
       27.46    57.76    27.35    58.22    26.93    56.82    25.79    54.96
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                      3:52.40    3:48.30         24  
     1) Quitos, Amanda FR               2) Hooper, Kaitlind FR            
     3) Slager, Abby SR                 4) Bush, Jessica SR               
       26.67    56.66    27.93    58.82    26.88    56.95    26.80    55.87
 13 Albion College-MI  'D'                      3:58.50   x3:49.31        
     1) Paoletti, Hanna FR              2) Harvey, Megan SO               
     3) Henning, Katy FR                4) Siefker, Grace FR              
       27.44    57.49    26.45    56.82    27.43    57.34    27.32    57.66
 14 Lake Forest College  'A'                    3:51.82    3:51.32         22  
     1) Christjansen, Corynn FR         2) Mitchell, Kelsey SO            
     3) Truxton, Sarah FR               4) Guo, Susan FR                  
       28.10    58.33    27.63    57.82    27.54    59.14    26.64    56.03
 15 North Central College-IL  'A'                    NT    3:51.42         18  
     1) Ryan, Beth JR                   2) Stylianou, Danae JR            
     3) Kruzel, Sam JR                  4) Canfield, Kate JR              
       26.76    56.25    28.29    58.43    27.84    59.13    27.97    57.61
 16 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     4:05.00    3:51.66         14  
     1) Motta, Carla SO                 2) Homann, Nicole FR              
     3) Chalifoux, Kenzie FR            4) Misech, UB SO                  
       27.53    57.80    27.98    58.59    28.04    59.64    26.24    55.63
 17 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    3:55.00   x3:51.99        
     1) Harrison, Emily SR              2) Jukic, Alma SO                 
     3) Silk, Ellen SR                  4) Phillips, India FR             
       27.42    57.31    27.95    58.93    26.85    57.30    27.54    58.45
 18 Lake Forest College  'B'                    4:00.18   x3:55.70        
     1) Dunne, Brigit SR                2) Longfield, Fallon FR           
     3) Corbani, Toni SR                4) Karagianis, Ani SO             
       28.27    58.66    27.74    58.80    28.14    59.51    27.86    58.73
 19 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       3:56.56   x3:56.47        
     1) Temple, Brigitte SR             2) Shepherd, Delaney JR           
     3) Skubal, Tessa FR                4) Wills, Kristin JR              
       27.70    57.89    29.13  1:01.07    28.34    59.24    27.74    58.27
 20 Colorado College-CO  'C'                    4:00.00   x3:59.47        
     1) Cooper, Hannah SR               2) Pfeiffer, Ellie FR             
     3) Rafidi, Emileigh FR             4) Warden, Hannah JR              
       28.46    59.27    29.46  1:02.60    28.28  1:00.54    27.24    57.06
 21 Albion College-MI  'E'                      4:00.20   x4:01.00        
     1) Seidel, Lexie FR                2) Rowe, Gracie SO                
     3) Belmore, Claire FR              4) Wallis, Haley SR               
       29.09    59.56    28.58    59.42    28.65  1:00.73    28.47  1:01.29
 22 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       4:06.61   x4:04.45        
     1) Santos, Lavinia SO              2) Obenaus, Ava SR                
     3) Lane, Maddie JR                 4) Prager, Emma SO                
       29.03    59.98    29.60  1:01.46    29.06  1:01.48    29.56  1:01.53
 23 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x4:08.82        
     1) Feltz, Amy FR                   2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Manikas, Emily SR               4) Downing, Hannah FR             
       28.17    58.40    28.80  1:01.60    30.09  1:05.41    29.75  1:03.41
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                   3:45.30   X3:42.16        
     1) Dapore, Ash FR                  2) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR        
     3) Lund, Allison SO                4) Lund, Grace FR                 
       26.77    56.68    26.81    56.18    25.56    54.32    25.69    54.98
 -- Albion College-MI  'B'                      3:46.00   X3:43.86        
     1) Manrique, Camila JR             2) Ferrero, Katie JR              
     3) Hackman, Alayna FR              4) Seifert, Natalie FR            
       26.85    56.32    26.64    55.82    26.70    55.99    26.04    55.73
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                   3:50.25   X3:50.29        
     1) Riemensperger, Kayla JR         2) Dowd, Val FR                   
     3) Herrera, Maria FR               4) Keller, Julia FR               
       28.40    58.92    27.11    57.93    27.66    57.41    26.93    56.03
 -- DePauw University-IN  'D'                   3:58.85        XDQ        
     1) Johns, Elise SR                 2) Scott, Katie FR                
     3) Ebel, Jackie FR                 4) Gardner, Kaitlyn FR            
       29.23  1:00.32    29.48  1:02.47    27.85  1:00.54    27.91    58.99
 -- Albion College-MI  'A'                      3:42.97         DQ        
     1) Horman, Alex SO                 2) Eding, Rileigh SO              
     3) McCann, Nicky SO                4) Moore, Anna JR                 
       26.82    55.57    25.18    52.68    26.18    55.93    26.32    55.27
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:59.93   2/11/2017 Washington University                      
                         R Brown, C Van Patten, A Pek, J Morrell           
                3:02.96  Q17
                3:03.50  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:04.01    3:03.15 D3B     40  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SO              2) Meara, Aidan SO                
     3) Novis, Keenan JR                4) Farrell, Alexander JR          
       21.90    46.16    21.83    46.14    21.83    46.14    20.98    44.71
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:11.40    3:06.24         34  
     1) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO       2) McManus, Sam SR                
     3) Wagner, Sam SR                  4) Swieter, Kurt SR               
       22.98    47.22    21.94    45.76    22.10    46.89    21.70    46.37
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:06.01   x3:07.21        
     1) Baldinazzo, Taye SO             2) Song, Keda FR                  
     3) Libertin, Joey FR               4) Mendley, Jonathan FR           
       22.45    46.23    22.58    47.51    22.15    46.82    22.03    46.65
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:09.01   x3:07.85        
     1) Luchau, Pablo FR                2) Wang, Winston JR               
     3) Generalov, Anton SO             4) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR        
       22.87    47.53    22.98    47.10    22.17    46.83    22.16    46.39
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                      3:13.00    3:09.50         32  
     1) Belmore, Parker SR              2) Kozycki, Nate JR               
     3) Huttenlocher, Jake FR           4) Wonner, Evan FR                
       22.67    47.61    21.71    46.73    22.32    46.99    22.97    48.17
  6 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    3:14.19    3:09.68         30  
     1) Nevins, Nicholas FR             2) Gabriel, Sam JR                
     3) Mages, Mitchell FR              4) Rodriguez, Nathan SR           
       22.97    47.48    23.06    48.35    22.19    46.72    22.32    47.13
  7 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   3:14.79   x3:11.74        
     1) Schurig, Aidan SO               2) Frech, Jake FR                 
     3) Serf, Will SO                   4) Murlin, Alex FR                
       22.96    47.51    22.65    47.68    22.72    47.35    23.02    49.20
  8 Albion College-MI  'B'                      3:21.00   x3:13.10        
     1) Jolly, Kurt FR                  2) Robertson, Mac SO              
     3) Ciemniecki, Len SO              4) Underwood, Ryan SO             
       23.46    49.01    22.87    48.30    22.12    47.21    22.72    48.58
  9 Carthage College-WI  'B'                    3:16.44   x3:13.74        
     1) Seroni, Nick FR                 2) Russo, Chris SR                
     3) Wilson, Ross FR                 4) Andrew, Malcolm SR             
       23.46    47.92    22.69    48.06    22.64    48.37    23.26    49.39
 10 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       3:08.56    3:15.10         28  
     1) Wissenbach, Seth FR             2) Van Wagener, Tyler FR          
     3) Diepholz, Karsen SO             4) Escasa, Julian JR              
       23.18    48.78    23.38    49.36    23.34    48.93    22.42    48.03
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:13.01   x3:16.06        
     1) Trafton, Luke SR                2) Mitchell, Dalton JR            
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Lemay, Michael JR              
       23.39    48.91    23.35    49.38    22.77    48.51    23.30    49.26
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                      3:27.50   x3:18.31        
     1) Trombley, Troy JR               2) Anderson, Matt JR              
     3) Fleming, Seth FR                4) Moran, Ian SO                  
       23.47    49.92    23.00    49.15    23.24    49.22    23.82    50.02
 13 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    3:26.27    3:18.42         26  
     1) Martin, Walker                  2) Casagrande, Baker FR           
     3) Dallesasse, Eric SO             4) Wright, Michael SO             
       23.66    49.28    23.50    50.10    23.11    49.45    23.94    49.59
 14 Lake Forest College  'A'                    3:20.56    3:20.04         24  
     1) Hare, Ethan FR                  2) Longfield, Landon SR           
     3) Ulm, Nathan FR                  4) Bunting, David SR              
       23.87    49.99    23.66    50.20    23.81    50.69    23.16    49.16
 15 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x3:22.10        
     1) Gallagher, Charlie FR           2) Wolfe, Morgan FR               
     3) Lane, Graham FR                 4) Rodman, Jack SR                
       24.47    50.31    24.66    51.60    23.91    50.44    23.94    49.75
 16 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     3:29.48    3:22.44         22  
     1) Kelch, Josh SO                  2) Johns, Oakley SO               
     3) Dominovic, Marko SO             4) Neinas, Macoy FR               
       23.83    50.75    23.94    51.31    24.89    53.20    22.46    47.18
 17 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       3:27.72   x3:25.35        
     1) Escasa, Ryan FR                 2) Goetschel, Peyton FR           
     3) Bonson, Zack SO                 4) Randle, Matthew FR             
       24.32    51.67    24.94    53.53    24.11    50.76    23.40    49.39
 18 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    3:35.00   x3:27.48        
     1) Watmore, Trey SR                2) Heinonen, Mike SO              
     3) Schick, Ethan JR                4) Mansson, Johannes JR           
       24.96    52.57    26.26    54.60    23.29    50.18    23.83    50.13
 19 Lake Forest College  'B'                    3:28.18   x3:28.19        
     1) Anderson, Thomas FR             2) Rhodes, Blake JR               
     3) Rowland, Max FR                 4) Weller, Evan FR                
       25.04    53.03    24.30    51.89    24.34    51.37    24.44    51.90
 20 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       3:39.63   x3:28.21        
     1) Schroeders, RJ FR               2) Kitahata, Grant JR             
     3) Thompson, Miles SO              4) Polzin, David JR               
       26.06    53.61    25.13    53.18    24.29    51.37    23.04    50.05
 21 Albion College-MI  'E'                      3:36.00   x3:29.73        
     1) Kenbeek, Morgan FR              2) Breen, Chris SO                
     3) Henninges, Ethan FR             4) Smith, Nick SR                 
       25.52    53.63    23.56    50.37    25.42    54.31    23.93    51.42
 22 Albion College-MI  'D'                      3:32.40   x3:31.35        
     1) Kimbrell, Tyler SO              2) Kamoo, Jonah FR                
     3) Jackman, Hunter JR              4) Hooper, Matt SR                
       24.45    52.17    25.33    53.26    25.62    54.83    23.50    51.09
 23 Illinois Tech-IL  'D'                       3:40.56   x3:31.38        
     1) Cohen, Ben JR                   2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Voelker, Jason SR               4) Wolniak, John SO               
       24.80    51.82    24.95    52.61    25.44    54.72    23.80    52.23
 24 Lake Forest College  'C'                         NT   x3:37.97        
     1) Weichmann, Freddie JR           2) Ragan Scully, Cole SO          
     3) Jacob, Jordan SO                4) Dwyer, Stephen FR              
       25.34    53.60    26.16    55.56    25.22    53.16    26.29    55.65
 25 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT    3:57.52         18  
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Eisenbeis, Gage FR             
     3) Olache, Peter SO                4) Slinkman, Nicholas JR          
       26.54    56.80    29.12  1:02.16    28.40  1:02.60    26.03    55.96
 -- North Central College-IL  'A'                    NT         DQ        
     1) Gentile, Luke JR                2) Teel, Cameron FR               
     3) Greenway, Ian FR                4) Blaser, Austin FR              
       26.27    55.18    25.79    54.78    25.91    56.57    24.56    51.77
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. University of Chicago              1171   2. DePauw University                   383
  3. Hillsdale College                   373   4. Carthage College                    362
  5. Albion College                      340   6. Colorado College                  255.5
  7. Illinois Tech                       193   8. Hope College                        188
  9. North Central College               124  10. Lincoln College                   105.5
 11. Saginaw Valley State Universit       88  12. Lake Forest College                  38
 13. Wheaton College                      29                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. University of Chicago              1097   2. DePauw University                   642
  3. Albion College                      499   4. Carthage College                    383
  5. Illinois Tech                       267   6. Lincoln College                     159
  7. Colorado College                    143   8. Hope College                        112
  9. North Central College                94  10. Wheaton College                      68
 11. Saginaw Valley State Universit       50  12. Lake Forest College                  48

PrestoSports