Licensed to Cleveland State University                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                                2016 Magnus Cup                                
                            November 18 - 20, 2016                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Madison            SO Akron                  57.87      55.22  
      24.91   30.31                                                
  2 Vargas, Kristen           JR Akron                1:00.01      58.16  
      27.11   31.05                                                
  3 Thirion, Emily            SO Duquesne               59.02      58.69  
      27.18   31.51                                                
  4 Stauffer, Abby            SO Duquesne               59.63      59.46  
      27.46   32.00                                                
  5 Devorace, Lauren          FR Duquesne             1:00.18      59.67  
      27.67   32.00                                                
  6 Marinelli, Gabriella      FR Cleveland State      1:00.18    1:00.14  
      28.48   31.66                                                
  7 Murphy, Laura             SR Duquesne             1:00.11    1:00.36  
      28.00   32.36                                                
  8 Chalk, Regan              SO Indiana              1:00.79    1:00.60  
      27.56   33.04                                                
  9 De Torres, Lauren         FR Colgate              1:01.00    1:00.68  
      28.97   31.71                                                
 10 Orosz, Viktoria           JR Youngstown             59.43    1:01.61  
      27.84   33.77                                                
B - Final
 11 Adams, Sam                FR Colgate              1:01.03    1:00.11  
      27.89   32.22                                                
 12 Shaffer, Victoria         SO Akron                1:01.84    1:00.25  
      27.99   32.26                                                
 13 Kuhn, Erin                FR Duquesne             1:01.65    1:00.54  
      28.93   31.61                                                
 14 Titterton, Becca          SO XU                   1:01.25    1:01.02  
      28.87   32.15                                                
 15 Hanson, Flora             SR Colgate              1:01.08    1:01.26  
      27.82   33.44                                                
 16 Daly, Kiersten            FR Colgate              1:01.29    1:01.45  
      28.67   32.78                                                
 17 Sweeney, Audrey           SR Fairmont             1:02.26    1:01.72  
      28.97   32.75                                                
 18 Davis, Taylor             SO Indiana              1:02.23    1:01.95  
      28.38   33.57                                                
 19 Hillsley, Kirsten         SO Duquesne             1:02.26    1:02.33  
      30.10   32.23                                                
 20 Chan, Kimberly            JR Colgate              1:02.02    1:03.16  
      28.78   34.38                                                
C - Final
 21 Teske, Ally               JR Akron                1:02.45    1:00.73  
      27.83   32.90                                                
 22 Christophersen, Emily     SO Akron                1:03.62    1:01.98  
      28.81   33.17                                                
 23 Zhang, Lynn               FR GW                   1:03.33    1:02.28  
      30.27   32.01                                                
 24 Flynn, Emma               SO Cleveland State      1:02.52    1:02.81  
      28.25   34.56                                                
 25 Gersper, Emily            FR Fairmont             1:03.45    1:03.04  
      29.41   33.63                                                
 26 Gallagher, Megan          JR Colgate              1:03.29    1:03.06  
      28.82   34.24                                                
 27 Campbell, Taylor          SR Indiana              1:02.70    1:03.25  
      30.56   32.69                                                
 28 O'Neill, Erin             FR St Francis           1:04.02    1:03.36  
      30.79   32.57                                                
 29 Owens, Karley             FR CALU                 1:03.34    1:04.56  
      30.13   34.43                                                
 30 Fitzgerald, Madison       JR Colgate              1:03.81    1:06.56  
      30.92   35.64                                                
D - Final
 31 Kaltenborn, Caroline      JR Akron                1:04.40    1:01.00  
      28.83   32.17                                                
 32 Toth, Kristen                St Francis           1:04.62    1:03.02  
      29.30   33.72                                                
 33 Vogel, Elisabeth          FR GW                   1:04.62    1:04.36  
      30.57   33.79                                                
 34 Crumm, Jessica            SO St Francis           1:05.44    1:04.37  
      31.27   33.10                                                
 35 Cho, Jessica              FR Colgate              1:05.83    1:04.56  
      30.21   34.35                                                
 36 Kallinicou, Mary          SR Akron                1:08.26    1:05.22  
      31.52   33.70                                                
 37 Hoying, Madelyn           FR Duquesne             1:06.08    1:07.58  
      30.38   37.20                                                
 38 Cortazzo, Courtney        SO CALU                 1:09.76    1:08.79  
      31.88   36.91                                                
 39 Kaple, Abigail            SO Cleveland State      1:09.46    1:09.09  
      31.82   37.27                                                
 40 Anderson, Emily              St Francis           1:09.71    1:09.85  
      32.29   37.56                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Long, Colter              SO Indiana                51.21      51.25  
      23.59   27.66                                                
  2 McLaughlin, Declan        SR Cleveland State        52.09      52.80  
      24.77   28.03                                                
  3 Gauneau, Geoffroy         JR Wvu Tech               53.46      52.84  
      23.97   28.87                                                
  4 Dyer, Matthew             SO XU                     53.04      52.88  
      25.13   27.75                                                
  5 Tate, Sterling            FR Indiana                53.65      53.24  
      24.23   29.01                                                
  6 Hall, Colton              FR Colgate                53.18      53.27  
      24.60   28.67                                                
  7 Alzaid, Hussain           FR Indiana                53.97      53.43  
      24.67   28.76                                                
  8 Gee, Shawn                JR Fairmont               54.27      54.14  
      24.75   29.39                                                
  9 Lersch, Patrick           SO GW                     54.70      54.53  
      24.82   29.71                                                
 10 Brekke, Anders            SO Colgate                54.65      55.52  
      25.27   30.25                                                
B - Final
 11 Hallett, Shane            JR Indiana                54.87      55.31  
      26.55   28.76                                                
 12 Mathes, Ryan              SO Colgate                56.20      56.68  
      26.58   30.10                                                
 13 Johnson, Ryan             SO Cleveland State        57.10      56.93  
      27.02   29.91                                                
 14 Morris, Terrence          SR Cleveland State        56.98      57.10  
      26.02   31.08                                                
 15 Johnson, Trey             SO Colgate                55.95      57.28  
      27.02   30.26                                                
 16 Flowers, Ian              FR Colgate                58.13      58.01  
      26.38   31.63                                                
 17 Fairbanks, Lucas          SO Fairmont               59.66      58.97  
      27.14   31.83                                                
 18 Wollaber, Jared           FR Fairmont             1:00.87    1:01.54  
      29.40   32.14                                                
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fazekas, Sadie            SO Akron                  24.32      24.42  
  2 Franz, Susan              JR Akron                  25.66      25.10  
  3 Whiteley, Ashley          SR XU                     25.67      25.57  
  4 McKnight, Kristen         SO Duquesne               26.20      25.75  
  5 Bowman, Sabrina              St Francis             25.75      25.80  
  6 Tedjasukmana, Natalie        St Francis             26.40      25.98  
  7 McLean, Paige             SR St Francis             26.11      26.03  
  8 McNamara, Molly           SO Cleveland State        25.28      26.21  
  9 Cummins, Anne             SO XU                     26.15      26.37  
 10 Meyer, Fran               SR Wvu Tech               26.28      26.40  
B - Final
 11 Waggoner, Morgan          FR Akron                  26.59      25.98  
 12 Reynolds, Hannah          SR Youngstown             26.48      26.05  
 13 O'Brien, Molly            SR Duquesne               26.74      26.58  
 14 Bonezzi, Jessica          FR Akron                  26.82      26.59  
 15 Tiberino, Alicia          JR St Francis             27.03      26.83  
 16 Jaszcz, Madi              FR Cleveland State        26.83      26.89  
 17 Miller, Meghan            SR Cleveland State        26.88      26.92  
 18 Shipp, Rachel             JR Youngstown             27.10      27.01  
 19 Frank, Lauren             FR Cleveland State        27.63      27.51  
 20 Heim, Shelly              JR Duquesne               27.84      27.86  
C - Final
 21 Easterling, Mere          FR Duquesne               27.88      27.54  
 21 Smith, Hannah             SO Akron                  28.20      27.54  
 23 Ruddock, Michaela         FR Duquesne               28.08      27.77  
 24 Weiss, Laura              SR Akron                  28.24      27.89  
 25 McIntyre, Summer          SO CALU                   28.71      27.99  
 26 Raymond, Chassidy         FR CALU                   27.93      28.30  
 27 Colyar, Shanna            FR GW                     28.41      28.51  
 28 Rowe, Lexi                FR Fairmont               28.44      28.97  
 29 Wright-Parks, Janay       SR Wvu Tech               29.06      29.19  
 30 Beekler, Maddy            SO Fairmont               28.78      29.26  
D - Final
 31 Trocchio, Hannah          JR CALU                   29.41      29.70  
 32 Narduzzi, Teresa             St Francis             29.68      29.79  
 33 Crnic, Amanda             SO St Francis             30.69      30.55  
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hitt, Knox                SR XU                     23.36      22.33  
  2 Bunnell, David            SO XU                     23.36      22.78  
  3 Abboud, Brandon           FR XU                     23.04      22.85  
  4 Wethington, Grant         JR Cleveland State        23.42      23.04  
  5 Spears, Michael           SO Saginaw                23.57      23.07  
  5 Auster, Alex              SO GW                     23.48      23.07  
  7 Forstenhaeusler, Maximil  FR GW                     23.43      23.12  
  8 Clark, Landon             FR XU                     23.32      23.28  
  9 Zimcosky, JP              JR Fairmont               23.94      23.70  
 10 Mitchell, Gage            SR XU                     24.07      24.44  
B - Final
 11 Long, Mace                JR Indiana                24.11      24.10  
 12 Stauffer, Corey           JR Indiana                24.42      24.37  
 13 McGee, Bryce              FR Fairmont               24.48      24.54  
 14 Srivastava, Aneil         JR GW                     24.56      24.61  
 15 Patrick, Matthew          SO Indiana                24.78      24.97  
 16 Andersen, Jake            SO Fairmont               26.62      26.24  
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:55.32        2016 Szynal, Akron                              
        Team: * 2:03.41        2012 Smith                                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szynal, Luka              SR Akron                2:03.20    1:55.32# 
      27.64   29.27   29.81   28.60                                
  2 Savariau, Laura           SR Akron                2:03.17    1:58.25  
      27.83   29.80   30.47   30.15                                
  3 Gaertner, Caroline        SO XU                   2:03.07    2:00.56  
      28.56   30.30   31.28   30.42                                
  4 Fort, Ali                 FR XU                   2:02.33    2:00.58  
      27.42   30.39   31.48   31.29                                
  5 Drew, Paxtyn              JR XU                   2:04.38    2:03.64  
      28.79   31.30   31.52   32.03                                
  6 Thielen, Amanda           SO Saginaw              2:04.82    2:03.73  
      29.08   31.10   31.80   31.75                                
  7 Santer, Lexi              JR Duquesne             2:05.26    2:03.93  
      29.17   31.60   31.94   31.22                                
  8 Atherley, Gemma           FR GW                   2:04.70    2:04.28  
      29.41   30.98   31.93   31.96                                
  9 Fink, Morgan              SR Duquesne             2:03.92    2:04.91  
      28.91   31.23   32.12   32.65                                
 10 Bargardi, Michaela        SO Cleveland State      2:04.52    2:05.73  
      29.04   30.97   32.11   33.61                                
B - Final
 11 Oltman, Cassandra         SO Cleveland State      2:06.93    2:04.40  
      28.85   31.67   32.49   31.39                                
 12 Hanson, Flora             SR Colgate              2:05.46    2:04.97  
      30.14   31.41   31.58   31.84                                
 13 Yang, Chuchu              FR Cleveland State      2:05.94    2:05.38  
      30.45   32.17   32.19   30.57                                
 14 Martinez, Rebeca          JR Saginaw              2:07.32    2:05.39  
      30.01   31.89   32.00   31.49                                
 15 McCue, Hallie             SR Duquesne             2:07.71    2:06.36  
      30.05   32.61   32.08   31.62                                
 16 Klouda, Christina         SO Cumberlands          2:07.34    2:06.72  
      30.04   31.73   32.51   32.44                                
 17 Karam, Sydnee             SO Duquesne             2:07.21    2:07.89  
      30.57   32.03   32.20   33.09                                
 18 Fusco, Abbey              JR GW                   2:07.50    2:08.90  
      29.78   32.27   33.08   33.77                                
 19 Locker, Anne              SO XU                   2:07.27    2:09.01  
      29.68   32.43   33.69   33.21                                
 20 Chalk, Regan              SO Indiana              2:08.61    2:10.97  
      30.71   32.50   33.73   34.03                                
C - Final
 21 Nebraska, Ellie           FR Akron                2:11.03    2:05.53  
      28.78   31.55   32.83   32.37                                
 22 Laurence, Natalie         SO Youngstown           2:08.80    2:08.05  
      29.75   31.31   32.94   34.05                                
 23 Quon, Karilyn                St Francis           2:11.55    2:08.98  
      30.24   32.62   33.41   32.71                                
 24 Davis, Saralynn           FR Youngstown           2:09.97    2:09.19  
      29.20   32.39   33.75   33.85                                
 25 Zido, Claudia             SO Cleveland State      2:10.50    2:09.29  
      31.29   32.70   33.32   31.98                                
 26 Luciani, Sarah            SO Saginaw              2:11.20    2:09.47  
      30.53   32.61   33.09   33.24                                
 27 Tofil, Taylor             SO Youngstown           2:10.82    2:11.58  
      29.77   32.39   34.36   35.06                                
 28 Krug, Paris               FR Youngstown           2:09.91    2:12.20  
      29.29   32.23   34.60   36.08                                
 29 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Cleveland State      2:09.87    2:12.33  
      30.70   33.18   34.52   33.93                                
 30 Moffitt, Anna             SO Indiana              2:11.41    2:18.13  
      31.77   34.71   35.96   35.69                                
D - Final
 31 Gross, Carson             FR Duquesne             2:12.50    2:10.59  
      30.55   33.26   33.86   32.92                                
 32 Owens, Karley             FR CALU                 2:11.69    2:11.71  
      31.59   32.86   34.07   33.19                                
 33 Litke, Brittany           JR Cumberlands          2:11.95    2:11.79  
      31.18   33.28   34.22   33.11                                
 34 Kiesewetter Zandaval, Is  SO Wvu Tech             2:12.82    2:11.82  
      30.61   33.47   34.08   33.66                                
 35 White, Kimberly           FR GW                   2:13.19    2:11.94  
      31.39   33.03   33.61   33.91                                
 36 Sobell, Alicia            FR Saginaw              2:11.92    2:12.11  
      32.24   33.33   33.47   33.07                                
 37 DeWitt, Regan             JR XU                   2:12.30    2:12.34  
      30.18   33.54   34.44   34.18                                
 38 de Perrot, Danielle       SO CALU                 2:13.20    2:15.54  
      31.20   33.91   35.24   35.19                                
 39 Lapps, Alli               FR GW                   2:13.64    2:16.13  
      31.54   33.68   35.17   35.74                                
 40 Urie, Alyson              FR CALU                 2:12.54    2:17.42  
      31.93   34.24   35.60   35.65                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:44.82        1984 Carey, Texas                               
        Team: * 1:46.07        2016 Wolst                                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolst, Tommi              SO Cleveland State      1:47.13    1:46.07* 
      24.65   27.10   27.36   26.96                                
  2 Cho, Andrew               FR GW                   1:50.01    1:51.09  
      25.58   27.19   28.34   29.98                                
  3 Johnston, Ryan            FR Cleveland State      1:54.83    1:51.23  
      27.55   28.15   28.12   27.41                                
  4 LaValle, Jonathon         JR Cleveland State      1:53.56    1:51.65  
      26.00   28.21   29.04   28.40                                
  5 Brockway, Noah            SO Indiana              1:51.53    1:51.68  
      25.64   27.94   28.96   29.14                                
  6 Bertrand, Arthur          SO Wvu Tech             1:53.76    1:52.09  
      26.01   28.07   29.18   28.83                                
  7 Hokfelt, Gustav           JR GW                   1:53.35    1:52.48  
      26.20   28.30   29.08   28.90                                
  8 Runyon, Nathan            SO XU                   1:55.19    1:52.75  
      26.27   28.44   29.02   29.02                                
  9 Smith, Arthur             SR XU                   1:53.64    1:53.47  
      26.43   28.50   29.58   28.96                                
 10 Lewis, MacJilton          SO Cleveland State      1:54.68    2:00.67  
      27.71   30.44   31.41   31.11                                
B - Final
 11 Pone, Emils               FR GW                   1:55.26    1:54.25  
      26.86   28.62   29.07   29.70                                
 12 Westerlind, Joel          FR Cumberlands          1:57.60    1:56.90  
      27.30   29.60   30.11   29.89                                
 13 Reeves, Nicolas           SO GW                   1:56.16    1:56.96  
      27.25   29.59   30.05   30.07                                
 14 Henning, Connor           FR Saginaw              1:58.82    1:57.74  
      27.93   29.77   30.22   29.82                                
 15 Alday, David              SO Saginaw              2:00.55    1:58.22  
      27.92   29.55   30.81   29.94                                
 16 Feller, Rodrigo           SO Indiana              2:00.40    1:59.36  
      28.22   29.88   30.52   30.74                                
 17 Baumanis, Gustavs         FR Cumberlands          1:57.25    2:01.19  
      27.23   30.10   31.92   31.94                                
 18 Gee, Shawn                JR Fairmont             2:00.03    2:01.25  
      27.21   29.84   31.93   32.27                                
 19 Leighton, John            JR Indiana              2:04.23    2:03.64  
      28.72   31.62   31.18   32.12                                
 20 Grove, Takoda             SO Wvu Tech             2:04.29    2:05.27  
      28.38   31.14   32.65   33.10                                
C - Final
 21 Michael, Max              SO Colgate              2:05.98    2:00.29  
      28.60   30.33   31.30   30.06                                
 22 Berens, Nick              SO Saginaw              2:05.77    2:00.50  
      27.45   29.83   31.45   31.77                                
 23 Birdsall, Ryan            SO Colgate              2:05.32    2:04.20  
      28.82   31.21   32.63   31.54                                
 24 Alpeter, Chris            JR Wvu Tech             2:16.89    2:14.77  
      30.59   33.51   35.53   35.14                                
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.77        2014 Stevens, Lexington                           
        Team: * 50.07        2014 Elbadry                                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Engel, Ragen              SO Akron                  50.74      50.27  
      23.98   26.29                                                
  2 Myers, Madison            SO Akron                  51.65      50.69  
      24.26   26.43                                                
  3 Marinelli, Gabriella      FR Cleveland State        51.39      51.06  
      24.63   26.43                                                
  4 Gross, Carson             FR Duquesne               51.96      51.75  
      25.02   26.73                                                
  5 Shaffer, Victoria         SO Akron                  51.03      51.87  
      24.51   27.36                                                
  6 Conners, Emily            FR XU                     51.63      52.22  
      24.77   27.45                                                
  7 Franz, Susan              JR Akron                  52.28      52.23  
      25.22   27.01                                                
  8 VanDewerker, Jamie        JR Cleveland State        52.46      52.34  
      25.05   27.29                                                
  9 Santer, Lexi              JR Duquesne               52.32      52.59  
      25.50   27.09                                                
 -- Fazekas, Sadie            SO Akron                  52.15         DQ  
      False start
      24.64   27.12                                                
B - Final
 11 Waggoner, Morgan          FR Akron                  52.75      51.81  
      25.34   26.47                                                
 12 Zhang, Emily              SO GW                     52.55      52.02  
      25.31   26.71                                                
 13 Bobick, Meghan            FR Cleveland State        52.85      52.51  
      25.51   27.00                                                
 14 Devorace, Lauren          FR Duquesne               52.81      52.65  
      25.65   27.00                                                
 15 Fisher, Haley             SO Youngstown             52.65      52.66  
      25.29   27.37                                                
 16 Garner, Abby              FR XU                     52.59      52.70  
      25.17   27.53                                                
 17 O'Brien, Molly            SR Duquesne               52.86      52.71  
      25.75   26.96                                                
 17 Soenksen, Melanie         JR Saginaw                52.84      52.71  
      25.31   27.40                                                
 19 Smith, Nicole             SO Indiana                52.65      52.76  
      25.36   27.40                                                
 20 Atherley, Gemma           FR GW                     52.91      52.82  
      25.87   26.95                                                
C - Final
 21 Svitavsky, Heather        FR Duquesne               53.08      52.59  
      25.80   26.79                                                
 22 Evans, Anna               SR Cleveland State        53.17      52.82  
      25.64   27.18                                                
 23 Ford, Molly               JR XU                     53.14      52.98  
      25.41   27.57                                                
 24 Gallagher, Megan          JR Colgate                53.33      53.07  
      26.21   26.86                                                
 25 Vozar, Tianna             SO XU                     53.05      53.14  
      25.27   27.87                                                
 26 Thirion, Emily            SO Duquesne               53.28      53.20  
      25.66   27.54                                                
 27 Turner, Heidi             SR XU                     53.35      53.35  
      25.19   28.16                                                
 28 Heim, Shelly              JR Duquesne               53.36      53.50  
      26.07   27.43                                                
 29 Kerr, Kathleen            SO XU                     53.29      53.73  
      26.09   27.64                                                
 30 Lafferty, Katie           JR St Francis             53.40      54.10  
      25.78   28.32                                                
D - Final
 31 Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       JR Youngstown             53.77      53.01  
      25.64   27.37                                                
 32 Cisik, Taylor             SO Indiana                53.51      53.42  
      25.13   28.29                                                
 33 Zhang, Lynn               FR GW                     53.78      53.56  
      26.23   27.33                                                
 34 Adams, Sam                FR Colgate                53.69      53.74  
      25.91   27.83                                                
 34 Smith, Morgan             SO Duquesne               54.05      53.74  
      25.99   27.75                                                
 36 Davis, Alexandra          SO Saginaw                54.27      53.78  
      26.43   27.35                                                
 37 Christophersen, Emily     SO Akron                  54.30      54.04  
      26.44   27.60                                                
 38 Lennig, Allison           FR Youngstown             53.88      54.06  
      26.07   27.99                                                
 39 Castro, Olivia            SO Colgate                54.10      54.08  
      26.15   27.93                                                
 40 Fitzgerald, Madison       JR Colgate                53.97      54.95  
      26.49   28.46                                                
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 42.85        1984 Yager, UCLA                                  
        Team: * 43.22        2016 Sikatzki                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp         SR Cleveland State        45.27      44.04  
      21.02   23.02                                                
  2 Tolson, Robert            SR Cleveland State        45.81      45.39  
      22.07   23.32                                                
  3 Kerr, Kohen               SO Wvu Tech               46.40      45.40  
      21.60   23.80                                                
  4 Forstenhaeusler, Maximil  FR GW                     45.78      45.75  
      22.17   23.58                                                
  5 Hernandez, Enrique        SO XU                     46.87      46.47  
      22.61   23.86                                                
  6 Brittain, Phillip         SR Cleveland State        46.89      46.59  
      22.74   23.85                                                
  7 Johanns, Sam              SO XU                     46.70      46.62  
      22.37   24.25                                                
  8 Sedacca, Joey             JR Cumberlands            46.78      46.63  
      21.97   24.66                                                
  9 Mulvin, Sean              SO Cleveland State        46.25      46.64  
      22.22   24.42                                                
 10 Drury, Adam               JR GW                     46.57      46.77  
      22.43   24.34                                                
B - Final
 11 Suriano, Rodrigo          SR XU                     46.97      45.90  
      21.89   24.01                                                
 12 Burton, Aidan             SR Cleveland State        46.91      46.13  
      21.95   24.18                                                
 13 Quintao, Alex             JR Fairmont               47.06      46.77  
      22.56   24.21                                                
 14 Snader, Bobby             JR XU                     46.98      46.89  
      22.17   24.72                                                
 15 Macdonald, Jack           FR Cleveland State        46.95      46.93  
      22.49   24.44                                                
 16 Zolotukhin, Alex          FR Cumberlands            46.94      46.96  
      22.50   24.46                                                
 17 Richey, Andrew            SR Indiana                46.97      47.27  
      22.09   25.18                                                
 17 Long, Colter              SO Indiana                47.06      47.27  
      22.92   24.35                                                
 19 McLaughlin, Declan        SR Cleveland State        47.10      48.19  
      22.75   25.44                                                
 20 Ballesteros Peral, Jesus  JR Wvu Tech               47.09      48.27  
      23.14   25.13                                                
C - Final
 21 Auster, Alex              SO GW                     47.39      46.73  
      22.43   24.30                                                
 22 Baldwin, Chase            SO XU                     47.18      47.17  
      22.91   24.26                                                
 23 Hutchinson, Jayden        FR Saginaw                47.45      47.18  
      23.08   24.10                                                
 23 Abboud, Brandon           FR XU                     47.12      47.18  
      22.81   24.37                                                
 25 Allen, Christopher        FR Saginaw                47.36      47.37  
      22.61   24.76                                                
 26 Mouser, Quentin           SR Fairmont               47.48      47.63  
      22.69   24.94                                                
 27 Tippen, Patrick           JR Cleveland State        47.14      47.74  
      22.74   25.00                                                
 28 Lersch, Patrick           SO GW                     47.25      47.77  
      23.29   24.48                                                
 29 Peltier, Tanner           SR Saginaw                47.66      47.79  
      23.22   24.57                                                
 30 Miller, Tony              SR XU                     47.54      47.90  
      22.38   25.52                                                
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.06        2014 McClellan, UVM                             
        Team: * 2:17.74        2013 Tretter                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marrero, Paloma           JR Akron                2:19.99    2:11.34  
      30.06   33.18   33.95   34.15                                
  2 Owens, Kayla              JR Duquesne             2:18.66    2:15.91  
      30.66   34.37   35.08   35.80                                
  3 Arganbright, Jade         SR CALU                 2:18.45    2:18.18  
      31.43   34.12   36.84   35.79                                
  4 Mattar, Lydia             SO Saginaw              2:21.15    2:20.38  
      31.75   35.86   36.38   36.39                                
  5 Dudek, Marlena            SR Fairmont             2:19.85    2:20.76  
      31.26   35.45   36.82   37.23                                
  6 Torrez, Jackie            FR GW                   2:20.41    2:20.94  
      32.45   35.55   36.16   36.78                                
  7 Zeller, Tobie             JR Cleveland State      2:23.31    2:21.15  
      31.18   34.83   36.94   38.20                                
  8 Stauffer, Abby            SO Duquesne             2:19.89    2:21.57  
      31.76   35.67   36.77   37.37                                
  9 Kuhn, Erin                FR Duquesne             2:21.77    2:24.04  
      33.17   36.28   37.37   37.22                                
 10 Hillsley, Kirsten         SO Duquesne             2:22.61    2:24.32  
      32.41   37.13   37.44   37.34                                
B - Final
 11 Vargas, Kristen           JR Akron                2:23.67    2:19.11  
      30.75   34.67   37.53   36.16                                
 12 Pash, Jackie              FR Akron                2:23.86    2:21.46  
      31.90   36.09   36.69   36.78                                
 13 Martin, Hanna             SR XU                   2:26.06    2:22.07  
      32.35   35.82   36.59   37.31                                
 14 Murphy, Laura             SR Duquesne             2:24.62    2:22.41  
      32.68   36.62   36.56   36.55                                
 15 Titterton, Becca          SO XU                   2:25.56    2:24.54  
      32.27   36.93   37.91   37.43                                
 16 Nelson, Lilly             SR Duquesne             2:24.95    2:25.06  
      32.42   36.69   37.53   38.42                                
 17 Monnin, Kendra            JR Wvu Tech             2:26.95    2:25.32  
      32.63   36.56   37.46   38.67                                
 18 Kaltenborn, Caroline      JR Akron                2:23.90    2:25.42  
      32.34   36.34   38.04   38.70                                
 19 Gilroy, Courtney          SO Colgate              2:27.08    2:26.90  
      33.30   36.47   38.14   38.99                                
 20 Weiss, Laura              SR Akron                2:24.60    2:28.04  
      33.28   37.43   38.42   38.91                                
C - Final
 21 Teske, Ally               JR Akron                2:27.24    2:24.17  
      33.00   37.09   37.36   36.72                                
 22 Massie, Morgan            SO Cleveland State      2:27.83    2:26.33  
      32.64   37.11   38.51   38.07                                
 23 Karell, Emma              JR St Francis           2:29.10    2:26.90  
      33.50   37.25   37.74   38.41                                
 24 O'Neill, Erin             FR St Francis           2:29.84    2:27.27  
      33.10   37.32   38.45   38.40                                
 25 Gonzalez, Beatriz         JR Indiana              2:27.13    2:27.60  
      33.61   37.32   38.38   38.29                                
 26 De Torres, Lauren         FR Colgate              2:28.42    2:27.94  
      32.91   37.27   38.01   39.75                                
 27 Saugstad, Mikaela         SR XU                   2:29.69    2:29.05  
      33.13   37.43   38.80   39.69                                
 28 Wilkerson, Rebecca        SO CALU                 2:29.25    2:29.15  
      32.90   37.65   38.94   39.66                                
 29 Campbell, Taylor          SR Indiana              2:27.86    2:30.79  
      33.00   37.69   39.61   40.49                                
 30 Crumm, Jessica            SO St Francis           2:31.13    2:31.29  
      33.40   38.45   39.67   39.77                                
D - Final
 31 Vogel, Elisabeth          FR GW                   2:31.72    2:30.48  
      34.90   38.35   38.60   38.63                                
 32 Kallinicou, Mary          SR Akron                2:33.48    2:30.90  
      34.39   38.48   39.85   38.18                                
 33 Patrick, Laura               St Francis           2:34.75    2:31.85  
      34.76   39.28   39.41   38.40                                
 34 Chan, Kimberly            JR Colgate              2:32.34    2:32.00  
      34.19   39.11   39.51   39.19                                
 35 Laurence, Natalie         SO Youngstown           2:32.29    2:32.04  
      33.47   38.05   39.95   40.57                                
 36 Toth, Kristen                St Francis           2:33.40    2:33.63  
      34.56   38.87   40.21   39.99                                
 37 Cho, Jessica              FR Colgate              2:35.58    2:34.83  
      34.31   38.57   40.26   41.69                                
 38 Loureiro, Mariara         SO Wvu Tech             2:37.53    2:35.27  
      34.51   39.03   39.97   41.76                                
 39 Tarbuck, Samantha         SO Saginaw              2:35.80    2:36.05  
      33.82   38.84   41.00   42.39                                
 40 Flynn, Emma               SO Cleveland State      2:34.76    2:37.70  
      34.07   39.69   41.67   42.27                                
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:57.74        2013 Palazzo, HEAT                              
        Team: * 1:58.25        2014 Grant                                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yap, Shaun                JR Saginaw              2:08.23    2:01.52  
      26.73   30.00   32.25   32.54                                
  2 Smith, Jacob              SO Cumberlands          2:06.15    2:03.72  
      26.46   30.69   32.75   33.82                                
  3 Dyer, Matthew             SO XU                   2:05.27    2:03.74  
      27.27   31.24   32.50   32.73                                
  4 Ignacio Jr, Paulo         FR Wvu Tech             2:06.71    2:04.97  
      27.72   31.86   32.65   32.74                                
  5 Stevenson, Tyler          FR Cleveland State      2:07.85    2:05.04  
      28.64   31.73   32.28   32.39                                
  6 Stergar, Jared            SO Cleveland State      2:08.58    2:05.67  
      28.05   31.97   32.67   32.98                                
  7 Serrano Laguna, Manuel    JR Wvu Tech             2:06.70    2:05.72  
      27.74   31.95   33.04   32.99                                
  8 Van Kirk, Robert          SR XU                   2:08.22    2:07.17  
      28.37   31.91   33.00   33.89                                
  9 Kaufmann, Addison         SO Cleveland State      2:09.85    2:08.56  
      28.61   32.38   33.46   34.11                                
 10 Lehosit, Logan            SR Fairmont             2:09.77    2:09.62  
      27.73   31.83   33.68   36.38                                
B - Final
 11 Pettinichi, Michael       SO XU                   2:12.74    2:01.15  
      26.28   30.87   31.94   32.06                                
 12 Futscher, Eric            SR XU                   2:11.22    2:07.99  
      28.54   32.12   33.75   33.58                                
 13 Alzaid, Hussain           FR Indiana              2:10.62    2:09.19  
      29.31   33.28   33.16   33.44                                
 14 Dougherty, Owen           JR XU                   2:10.44    2:09.30  
      29.01   33.34   33.34   33.61                                
 15 Ng, Shijie                JR Saginaw              2:14.64    2:09.74  
      29.46   33.19   33.94   33.15                                
 16 Mathes, Ryan              SO Colgate              2:15.87    2:14.20  
      29.63   33.89   35.24   35.44                                
 17 Balteanu, Bogdan          SR GW                   2:14.74    2:15.51  
      29.04   33.07   35.59   37.81                                
 18 Johnson, Trey             SO Colgate              2:16.33    2:16.35  
      29.70   34.81   35.58   36.26                                
 19 Miller, Tyler             SO Saginaw              2:16.03    2:16.90  
      28.90   33.68   37.02   37.30                                
 -- Hallett, Shane            JR Indiana              2:11.42        DNF  
      Did not finish
C - Final
 21 Johnson, Ryan             SO Cleveland State      2:16.99    2:12.86  
      29.28   33.60   34.75   35.23                                
 22 Mahadev, Karan            FR GW                   2:20.29    2:17.11  
      29.58   34.45   36.56   36.52                                
 23 Jones, Robert             SO Indiana              2:16.99    2:17.56  
      30.99   35.02   36.16   35.39                                
 24 Wollaber, Jared           FR Fairmont             2:24.34    2:22.24  
      32.52   36.65   36.89   36.18                                
 25 Kovac, Kolton             FR Saginaw              2:25.45    2:23.17  
      31.26   36.67   37.39   37.85                                
 26 Hrabovsky, Kyle           FR GW                   2:25.12    2:25.64  
      32.39   38.02   37.82   37.41                                
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szynal, Luka              SR Akron                  26.20      25.60  
  2 Fort, Ali                 FR XU                     26.37      26.17  
  3 Savariau, Laura           SR Akron                  27.27      26.53  
  4 Oltman, Cassandra         SO Cleveland State        27.46      26.55  
  5 Drew, Paxtyn              JR XU                     26.68      26.61  
  6 McCue, Hallie             SR Duquesne               26.95      26.87  
  7 Lafferty, Katie           JR St Francis             27.33      27.07  
  8 Silverman, Carolyn        FR Colgate                27.02      27.32  
  9 Fusco, Abbey              JR GW                     27.49      27.48  
 -- Marrero, Paloma           JR Akron                  27.40         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
B - Final
 11 Fink, Morgan              SR Duquesne               27.52      27.55  
 12 Locker, Anne              SO XU                     27.66      27.74  
 13 Walker, Isobel            SO GW                     27.99      28.00  
 14 Dicus, Laura              SO XU                     27.84      28.07  
 15 Yang, Chuchu              FR Cleveland State        27.78      28.08  
 16 Karam, Sydnee             SO Duquesne               27.76      28.12  
 17 Parsons, Abby             FR Cleveland State        28.37      28.30  
 18 Heffernan, Madeline       JR Cleveland State        28.42      28.45  
 19 Bennett, Ashleigh         FR Cleveland State        28.50      28.69  
 20 Lapps, Alli               FR GW                     28.34      29.02  
C - Final
 21 Bargardi, Michaela        SO Cleveland State        29.02      28.53  
 22 Palochak, Hannah          SR Akron                  28.66      28.58  
 23 Aman, Lindsey             FR Indiana                28.79      28.72  
 24 Kopydlowski, Hannah       JR GW                     28.93      28.85  
 25 Saba, Farrin              SO Colgate                28.88      28.87  
 26 Drew, Riece               FR XU                     29.57      29.27  
 27 White, Kimberly           FR GW                     29.55      29.52  
 28 Paczes, Nathalie          FR Indiana                29.04      29.77  
 29 Fisher, Kristin              St Francis             30.34      30.38  
 30 Narduzzi, Teresa             St Francis             30.51      30.69  
D - Final
 31 Albertelli, Meghan           St Francis             32.38      31.70  
 32 Cortazzo, Courtney        SO CALU                   33.26      32.94  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LaValle, Jonathon         JR Cleveland State        24.26      23.54  
  2 Johanns, Sam              SO XU                     24.31      23.55  
  3 Hokfelt, Gustav           JR GW                     24.05      23.68  
  4 Cho, Andrew               FR GW                     24.17      23.82  
  5 Pone, Emils               FR GW                     24.14      24.15  
  6 Smith, Arthur             SR XU                     24.66      24.70  
  7 Mouser, Quentin           SR Fairmont               24.71      24.92  
  8 Baldwin, Chase            SO XU                     25.14      24.95  
  9 Suriano, Rodrigo          SR XU                     25.27      24.99  
 10 Berens, Nick              SO Saginaw                25.24      25.07  
B - Final
 11 Runyon, Nathan            SO XU                     25.70      24.38  
 12 Birdsall, Ryan            SO Colgate                26.19      25.86  
 13 O'Malley, Ryan            SR GW                     27.46      27.42  
 14 Edmondson, Grady          JR Wvu Tech               31.03      29.67  
 -- Pennington, Jarvus        JR GW                     27.52         DQ  
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.57        2015 Seiler, Akron                              
        Team: * 1:59.71        2016 McNamara                                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNamara, Molly           SO Cleveland State      2:02.00    1:59.93  
      26.84   30.16   30.58   32.35                                
  2 Vargas, Mackenzie         FR Akron                2:06.80    2:01.62  
      27.08   30.50   31.92   32.12                                
  3 Csado, Zsani              SO Youngstown           2:05.45    2:03.19  
      27.40   30.57   32.07   33.15                                
  4 Torrez, Jackie            FR GW                   2:04.72    2:04.08  
      28.85   31.20   31.91   32.12                                
  5 Aranda, Madison           JR Youngstown           2:06.16    2:04.98  
      29.17   30.86   33.03   31.92                                
  6 Owens, Kayla              JR Duquesne             2:04.32    2:05.84  
      27.56   31.90   33.09   33.29                                
  7 Smith, Morgan             SO Duquesne             2:07.17    2:05.99  
      28.80   31.96   32.40   32.83                                
  8 Fisher, Haley             SO Youngstown           2:06.72    2:07.62  
      27.70   32.68   33.62   33.62                                
  9 Kauffeld, Maggie          SO XU                   2:07.82    2:08.30  
      28.78   31.69   33.35   34.48                                
 10 Werner, Gabrielle         SO Duquesne             2:08.17    2:11.63  
      29.98   32.64   34.09   34.92                                
B - Final
 11 Bonezzi, Jessica          FR Akron                2:09.14    2:04.64  
      28.04   31.85   32.36   32.39                                
 12 Pash, Jackie              FR Akron                2:09.96    2:07.19  
      28.79   32.19   33.10   33.11                                
 13 Otwell, Bria              SO Indiana              2:08.24    2:07.77  
      29.01   32.19   33.36   33.21                                
 14 Martinez, Rebeca          JR Saginaw              2:09.07    2:07.93  
      28.88   32.72   33.03   33.30                                
 15 Castro, Olivia            SO Colgate              2:08.66    2:08.35  
      29.07   32.31   33.33   33.64                                
 16 Cummins, Anne             SO XU                   2:09.31    2:08.82  
      28.61   32.38   34.20   33.63                                
 17 Law, Lauren               SR GW                   2:09.11    2:09.14  
      29.68   32.02   33.85   33.59                                
 18 Miller, Meghan            SR Cleveland State      2:08.37    2:09.33  
      28.75   32.58   34.10   33.90                                
 19 Tofil, Taylor             SO Youngstown           2:11.38    2:11.24  
      28.71   32.66   35.24   34.63                                
 20 Kaulius, Kara             SR Akron                2:12.12    2:12.39  
      28.65   33.24   34.91   35.59                                
C - Final
 21 Shipp, Rachel             JR Youngstown           2:13.69    2:10.03  
      30.05   33.28   34.05   32.65                                
 22 Acosta, Rhianna           FR Youngstown           2:13.90    2:12.32  
      28.96   33.18   34.66   35.52                                
 23 Sobell, Alicia            FR Saginaw              2:13.14    2:12.98  
      30.05   33.10   34.64   35.19                                
 24 Davis, Taylor             SO Indiana              2:12.59    2:13.17  
      29.87   33.57   34.55   35.18                                
 25 Stone, Sarah              SR XU                   2:14.05    2:13.30  
      29.70   33.26   34.54   35.80                                
 26 O'Dell, Rory              SO St Francis           2:14.36    2:13.55  
      30.04   34.02   34.56   34.93                                
 27 Walin, Casey              FR Cumberlands          2:13.76    2:14.36  
      29.62   34.20   35.17   35.37                                
 28 Gilroy, Courtney          SO Colgate              2:14.30    2:14.90  
      30.25   33.72   35.51   35.42                                
 29 Tankle, Bernadette        JR Colgate              2:13.13    2:15.82  
      29.03   34.33   36.37   36.09                                
 30 Gironda, Gabby            FR Indiana              2:12.72    2:21.27  
      30.20   35.29   38.08   37.70                                
D - Final
 31 Smith, Hannah             SO Akron                2:16.11    2:08.15  
      29.45   32.55   32.90   33.25                                
 32 O'Brien, Emily            SR Akron                2:18.01    2:12.65  
      29.28   33.34   35.31   34.72                                
 33 Davis, Alexandra          SO Saginaw              2:15.40    2:14.39  
      30.04   33.76   35.51   35.08                                
 34 Dewey, Logan              FR Saginaw              2:14.97    2:14.61  
      30.82   34.17   35.08   34.54                                
 35 Saettel, Meaghan             St Francis           2:16.86    2:18.20  
      30.44   34.77   36.30   36.69                                
 36 Easterling, Mere          FR Duquesne             2:16.99    2:18.29  
      29.58   34.36   36.78   37.57                                
 37 Crandall, Becka           FR Fairmont             2:25.50    2:24.09  
      30.67   36.51   38.43   38.48                                
 38 Shoemaker, Jordan         SO Indiana              2:20.39    2:24.87  
      31.57   36.49   38.09   38.72                                
 -- Loureiro, Ana Carolina    FR Wvu Tech             2:43.37         DQ  
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:44.33        1984 Morales, Stanford                          
        Team: * 1:45.41        2016 Golczyk                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dozortsev, Igor           SR Cumberlands          1:50.17    1:49.63  
      24.67   28.38   28.93   27.65                                
  2 Arslanian, D.J.           FR Cleveland State      1:52.94    1:51.03  
      24.31   28.14   29.13   29.45                                
  3 Clark, Landon             FR XU                   1:52.96    1:51.58  
      25.04   28.18   29.58   28.78                                
  4 Hall, Colton              FR Colgate              1:52.92    1:53.05  
      24.42   28.91   29.66   30.06                                
  5 Mitchell, Gage            SR XU                   1:53.17    1:53.63  
      25.04   28.90   29.54   30.15                                
  6 Hutchinson, Jayden        FR Saginaw              1:56.02    1:53.98  
      24.81   28.87   30.03   30.27                                
  7 Walsh, Patrick            SR Cleveland State      1:53.09    1:54.35  
      25.48   28.66   29.47   30.74                                
  8 Rogne, Carl               SO Cumberlands          1:54.96    1:54.51  
      25.21   28.54   29.50   31.26                                
  9 Wethington, Grant         JR Cleveland State      1:55.49    1:54.62  
      25.73   29.34   29.48   30.07                                
 10 Gauneau, Geoffroy         JR Wvu Tech             1:53.91    1:55.36  
      25.42   29.08   29.29   31.57                                
B - Final
 11 Long, Mace                JR Indiana              1:56.21    1:54.89  
      25.91   29.12   29.03   30.83                                
 12 Sawyer, Samuel            FR Cleveland State      1:57.61    1:55.30  
      25.56   29.70   29.12   30.92                                
 13 Spears, Michael           SO Saginaw              1:56.69    1:55.82  
      25.48   29.67   30.36   30.31                                
 14 Monacelli, Joshua         SO GW                   1:57.78    1:56.96  
      26.15   29.71   30.98   30.12                                
 15 Lemarie, Shawn            FR GW                   1:57.29    1:57.27  
      26.60   29.91   30.58   30.18                                
 16 Pokley, Dalton            SO Saginaw              1:57.11    1:57.39  
      25.62   29.53   31.58   30.66                                
 17 Biernat, Erik             SR XU                   1:56.93    1:57.40  
      25.45   29.81   30.68   31.46                                
 18 Henning, Connor           FR Saginaw              1:58.11    1:57.51  
      26.15   29.92   29.93   31.51                                
 19 Michael, Max              SO Colgate              1:58.05    1:58.29  
      26.31   30.11   30.95   30.92                                
 20 Dill, Nathan              FR Indiana              1:56.93    1:59.17  
      26.48   29.87   31.18   31.64                                
C - Final
 21 Fitch, Ben                SR GW                   1:58.98    1:57.07  
      25.49   29.46   30.57   31.55                                
 22 Johnston, Ryan            FR Cleveland State      1:59.03    1:58.08  
      26.76   29.99   30.37   30.96                                
 23 Van Kirk, Robert          SR XU                   1:58.33    1:58.26  
      25.89   30.37   30.52   31.48                                
 24 Wright, Chad              SO Cleveland State      1:59.91    1:59.74  
      27.28   30.54   31.31   30.61                                
 25 Johnson, Stefan           SR Cumberlands          1:59.35    2:00.50  
      27.12   30.49   31.27   31.62                                
 26 Katsuba, Zak              SO Saginaw              2:02.05    2:01.66  
      26.15   30.65   31.41   33.45                                
 27 Feller, Rodrigo           SO Indiana              1:59.71    2:01.77  
      26.64   30.30   31.39   33.44                                
 28 Flowers, Ian              FR Colgate              2:03.27    2:03.44  
      27.06   29.91   32.03   34.44                                
 29 Rios, Vinicius            SO Wvu Tech             2:03.38    2:05.83  
      28.14   31.79   32.97   32.93                                
 30 Godelman, Jason           FR Colgate              2:03.53    2:05.91  
      27.29   31.78   32.88   33.96                                
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:21.28        2015 Akron                                      
                         Engel, Fazekas, Raspopovich, Myers                
        Team: * 3:22.32        2012                                            
                         Behn, Sommerville, Olsson, Johansson              
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akron, University of  'A'                                   3:21.70  
     1) Fazekas, Sadie SO               2) Engel, Ragen SO                
     3) Myers, Madison SO               4) Savariau, Laura SR             
       24.24    50.82    23.36    50.47    15.80    49.74    24.07    50.67
  2 Akron, University of  'B'                                   3:26.99  
     1) Waggoner, Morgan FR             2) Nebraska, Ellie FR             
     3) Pash, Jackie FR                 4) Franz, Susan JR                
       25.22    52.02    24.33    51.30    24.98    52.33    24.08    51.34
  3 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:27.35  
     1) Conners, Emily FR               2) Drew, Paxtyn JR                
     3) Garner, Abby FR                 4) Gaertner, Caroline SO          
       24.91    52.61    24.28    51.73    24.74    51.86    24.05    51.15
  4 Cleveland State University  'A'                             3:28.09  
     1) Marinelli, Gabriella FR         2) VanDewerker, Jamie JR          
     3) Bobick, Meghan FR               4) Evans, Anna SR                 
       25.25    52.26    24.83    52.24    24.59    51.85    24.58    51.74
  5 George Washington University  'A'                           3:28.64  
     1) Fusco, Abbey JR                 2) Atherley, Gemma FR             
     3) Ozturk, Selin JR                4) Zhang, Emily SO                
       25.25    52.67    25.21    52.61    24.56    52.15    51.21         
  6 Youngstown State University  'A'                            3:29.48  
     1) Orosz, Viktoria JR              2) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun JR         
     3) Csado, Zsani SO                 4) Fisher, Haley SO               
       25.49    52.28    25.48    52.55    25.49    53.06    24.39    51.59
  7 Duquesne University  'A'                                    3:30.13  
     1) Gross, Carson FR                2) Devorace, Lauren FR            
     3) Svitavsky, Heather FR           4) Santer, Lexi JR                
       25.33    52.40    25.68    53.13    25.82    53.05    24.66    51.55
  8 Duquesne University  'C'                                    3:31.97  
     1) Stauffer, Abby SO               2) McKnight, Kristen SO           
     3) Karam, Sydnee SO                4) Owens, Kayla JR                
       26.19    54.50    24.79    52.88    24.69    52.05    25.48    52.54
  9 Duquesne University  'B'                                    3:32.08  
     1) Thirion, Emily SO               2) Heim, Shelly JR                
     3) Smith, Morgan SO                4) O'Brien, Molly SR              
       25.45    53.34    24.81    52.92    25.48    53.12    25.28    52.70
 10 Akron, University of  'C'                                   3:32.23  
     1) Bonezzi, Jessica FR             2) Marrero, Paloma JR             
     3) Szynal, Luka SR                 4) Vargas, Kristen JR             
       26.24    54.46    24.46    51.64    25.66    53.58    24.56    52.55
 11 Xavier University  'B'                                      3:32.24  
     1) Vozar, Tianna SO                2) Ford, Molly JR                 
     3) Turner, Heidi SR                4) Kerr, Kathleen SO              
       25.30    53.04    25.35    52.98    25.07    52.97    25.69    53.25
 12 Cleveland State University  'B'                             3:33.68  
     1) Czupik, Larissa JR              2) Frank, Lauren FR               
     3) Oltman, Cassandra SO            4) Zido, Claudia SO               
       26.16    54.15    25.60    53.58    25.28    53.47    24.89    52.48
 13 California University of PA  'A'                            3:34.43  
     1) Arganbright, Jade SR            2) Goin, Kira SO                  
     3) McIntyre, Summer SO             4) Urie, Alyson FR                
       25.01    51.98    25.52    53.68    25.37    53.78    25.77    54.99
 14 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               3:34.90  
     1) Smith, Nicole SO                2) Cisik, Taylor SO               
     3) Davis, Taylor SO                4) Chalk, Regan SO                
       25.78    53.07    25.53    53.97    25.99    54.30    25.05    53.56
 15 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         3:35.18  
     1) Davis, Alexandra SO             2) Grashuis, Taylor SO            
     3) Martinez, Rebeca JR             4) Soenksen, Melanie JR           
       26.62    54.62    26.35    54.69    25.25    53.00    25.06    52.87
 16 Xavier University  'C'                                      3:36.12  
     1) Drew, Riece FR                  2) Cummins, Anne SO               
     3) Whiteley, Ashley SR             4) Dicus, Laura SO                
       26.29    54.87    25.29    53.55    25.69    54.42    24.99    53.28
 17 Colgate University  'A'                                     3:36.31  
     1) Gallagher, Megan JR             2) Fitzgerald, Madison JR         
     3) Castro, Olivia SO               4) Adams, Sam FR                  
       26.37    54.41    26.04    54.99    24.81    52.69    25.61    54.22
 18 Saint Francis University  'A'                               3:36.53  
     1) Quon, Karilyn                   2) Karell, Emma JR                
     3) Bowman, Sabrina                 4) Lafferty, Katie JR             
       25.71    53.84    25.89    54.33    25.10    53.42    25.71    54.94
 19 Youngstown State University  'B'                            3:36.80  
     1) Reynolds, Hannah SR             2) Krug, Paris FR                 
     3) Lennig, Allison FR              4) Aranda, Madison JR             
       25.52    54.12    25.71    54.76    25.67    54.49    25.53    53.43
 20 George Washington University  'B'                           3:37.00  
     1) Law, Lauren SR                  2) Zhang, Lynn FR                 
     3) Melnick, Sydney FR              4) Kopydlowski, Hannah JR         
       25.81    53.33    25.96    54.07    25.57    54.58    26.04    55.02
 21 Saint Francis University  'B'                               3:37.55  
     1) Tiberino, Alicia JR             2) Tedjasukmana, Natalie          
     3) McLean, Paige SR                4) Graziano, Emily                
       26.45    54.79    25.36    52.89    25.71    54.40    26.44    55.47
 22 Colgate University  'B'                                     3:37.66  
     1) Silverman, Erica SO             2) De Torres, Lauren FR           
     3) Hanson, Flora SR                4) Daly, Kiersten FR              
       26.49    54.73    25.32    53.88    26.21    54.45    25.69    54.60
 23 Cleveland State University  'C'                             3:37.71  
     1) Bargardi, Michaela SO           2) Heffernan, Madeline JR         
     3) Jaszcz, Madi FR                 4) Yang, Chuchu FR                
       26.15    54.41    26.38    55.20    25.89    54.59    25.49    53.51
 24 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          3:38.35  
     1) Litke, Brittany JR              2) Klouda, Christina SO           
     3) Ceausu, Nicole FR               4) Smeltzer, Katy SO              
       25.82    53.98    26.05    54.45    26.34    55.43    25.92    54.49
 25 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               3:40.36  
     1) Paczes, Nathalie FR             2) Aman, Lindsey FR               
     3) Moffitt, Anna SO                4) Campbell, Taylor SR            
       26.65    55.92    26.07    55.13    25.83    54.49    25.89    54.82
 26 Fairmont State University  'A'                              3:40.86  
     1) Sweeney, Audrey SR              2) Buhagiar, Sabrina JR           
     3) Gersper, Emily FR               4) Dudek, Marlena SR              
       26.21    54.54    26.48    55.68    27.31    56.74    25.87    53.90
 27 Youngstown State University  'C'                            3:42.91  
     1) Stelpflug, Megan SO             2) Davis, Bella SO                
     3) Davis, Saralynn FR              4) Bishop, Taylor FR              
       26.72    55.53    26.91    56.59    26.34    56.00    26.29    54.79
 28 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         3:43.13  
     1) Thielen, Amanda SO              2) Jewell, Aaryn SO               
     3) Perrin, Mackenzie FR            4) Mattar, Lydia SO               
       26.11    54.70    26.29    56.25    26.28    56.50    26.45    55.68
 29 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          3:43.46  
     1) Loureiro, Mariana SO            2) Wright-Parks, Janay SR         
     3) Monnin, Kendra JR               4) Meyer, Fran SR                 
       26.72    56.52    27.15    58.52    25.63    53.73    26.28    54.69
 30 George Washington University  'C'                           3:44.69  
     1) White, Kimberly FR              2) Walker, Isobel SO              
     3) Will-Dryden, Anaka FR           4) Hample, Emily FR               
       27.06    56.68    26.52    56.39    26.85    56.49    26.64    55.13
 31 Saint Francis University  'C'                               3:45.15  
     1) Toth, Kristen                   2) Crnic, Amanda SO               
     3) O'Dell, Rory SO                 4) O'Neill, Erin FR               
       26.84    56.31    17.44    57.31    26.91    56.60    26.19    54.93
 31 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                         3:45.15  
     1) Curler, Kelsey FR               2) Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenzye SO  
     3) Sobell, Alicia FR               4) Luciani, Sarah SO              
       27.95    57.58    26.94    56.47    27.07    56.67    26.11    54.43
 33 California University of PA  'B'                            3:48.90  
     1) McAnany, Lauren SO              2) Trocchio, Hannah JR            
     3) Trocchio, Abigail FR            4) Raymond, Chassidy FR           
       27.26    56.24    26.87    57.05    27.18    57.18    27.09    58.43
 34 Colgate University  'C'                                     3:51.81  
     1) Desautelle, Morgan FR           2) Dols, Michelle SO              
     3) Arel, Kelly FR                  4) Saba, Farrin SO                
       27.79    58.50    27.10    57.82    28.15    59.52    26.35    55.97
 35 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          3:52.68  
     1) Plowman, Morgan JR              2) Pope, Jessica JR               
     3) Bell, Falon FR                  4) Walin, Casey FR                
       26.75    56.06    27.74    58.64    27.35    59.49    27.34    58.49
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:54.11        1984 UCLA                                       
                         Silva, Nortensen, Hayes, Yager                    
        Team: * 2:58.42        2012 CSU                                        
                         Hill, Thompson, Grant, Lewis                      
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University  'A'                             2:59.31  
     1) Mulvin, Sean SO                 2) Tolson, Robert SR              
     3) Wolst, Tommi SO                 4) Sikatzki, Philipp SR           
       22.34    46.25    21.78    45.10    21.15    44.52    20.51    43.44
  2 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:01.98  
     1) Johanns, Sam SO                 2) Hitt, Knox SR                  
     3) Hernandez, Enrique SO           4) Suriano, Rodrigo SR            
       22.04    45.91    21.45    46.22    21.37    45.05    21.04    44.80
  3 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               3:04.99  
     1) Richey, Andrew SR               2) Tate, Sterling FR              
     3) Long, Colter SO                 4) Brockway, Noah SO              
       22.06    47.36    21.59    46.06    21.52    45.95    21.26    45.62
  4 Cleveland State University  'B'                             3:05.16  
     1) Stevenson, Tyler FR             2) Burton, Aidan SR               
     3) Arslanian, D.J. FR              4) Brittain, Phillip SR           
       22.57    46.37    21.50    46.01    21.80    46.34    22.03    46.44
  5 George Washington University  'A'                           3:05.22  
     1) Forstenhaeusler, Maximilian FR  2) Drury, Adam JR                 
     3) Auster, Alex SO                 4) Hokfelt, Gustav JR             
       22.35    46.00    21.86    46.45    21.77    46.45    21.79    46.32
  6 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         3:06.12  
     1) Yap, Shaun JR                   2) Alday, David SO                
     3) Allen, Christopher FR           4) Peltier, Tanner SR             
       22.39    45.77    22.34    47.05    22.01    46.94    16.44    46.36
  7 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          3:06.66  
     1) Zolotukhin, Alex FR             2) Simmons, Chase JR              
     3) Pierce, Bryce SO                4) Sedacca, Joey JR               
       22.61    47.13    22.46    47.11    21.95    46.74    21.22    45.68
  8 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'                          3:06.82  
     1) Ignacio Jr, Paulo FR            2) Ballesteros Peral, Jesus JR    
     3) Serrano Laguna, Manuel JR       4) Kerr, Kohen SO                 
       22.67    47.32    22.27    46.75    22.50    46.93    21.60    45.82
  9 George Washington University  'B'                           3:07.16  
     1) Pone, Emils FR                  2) Lersch, Patrick SO             
     3) Cho, Andrew FR                  4) Balteanu, Bogdan SR            
       22.61    47.23    22.66    47.30    21.71    45.85    22.16    46.78
 10 Xavier University  'B'                                      3:07.45  
     1) Bunnell, David SO               2) Abboud, Brandon FR             
     3) Baldwin, Chase SO               4) Snader, Bobby JR               
       22.71    46.66    22.24    46.59    22.68    47.47    21.82    46.73
 11 Cleveland State University  'C'                             3:07.47  
     1) Macdonald, Jack FR              2) McLaughlin, Declan SR          
     3) Wethington, Grant JR            4) Tippen, Patrick JR             
       22.76    47.17    21.71    47.03    22.18    46.89    22.13    46.38
 12 Fairmont State University  'A'                              3:08.60  
     1) Zimcosky, JP JR                 2) Mouser, Quentin SR             
     3) Gee, Shawn JR                   4) Quintao, Alex JR               
       22.78    48.26    22.11    46.70    22.60    48.10    21.22    45.54
 13 Xavier University  'C'                                      3:08.96  
     1) Nephew, Matt SR                 2) Dougherty, Owen JR             
     3) Dyer, Matthew SO                4) Miller, Tony SR                
       22.75    47.55    21.86    46.73    22.62    47.72    22.06    46.96
 14 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               3:11.60  
     1) Alzaid, Hussain FR              2) Hammond, Rj SO                 
     3) Stauffer, Corey JR              4) Strauss, Chris SR              
       22.98    48.32    22.31    47.39    22.01    47.60    23.10    48.29
 15 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         3:12.61  
     1) Ng, Shijie JR                   2) Kopacki, Dylan SO              
     3) Hutchinson, Jayden FR           4) Pokley, Dalton SO              
       23.01    47.76    22.30    47.89    23.51    49.18    22.79    47.78
 16 Colgate University  'A'                                     3:12.65  
     1) Alderoty, Hank FR               2) Lambert, Spencer SR            
     3) Michael, Max SO                 4) Hall, Colton FR                
       23.18    48.73    23.16    48.92    22.19    47.40    22.39    47.60
 17 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          3:14.35  
     1) Monday, Mikey JR                2) Rodgers, Brenden SO            
     3) Menendez Muniz, Diego SO        4) Christofoletti, Heitor SO      
       23.45    49.01    22.28    47.69    22.98    48.50    23.09    49.15
 18 University of the Cumberlands  'C'                          3:14.43  
     1) Garner, Seth JR                 2) Westerlind, Joel FR            
     3) Dozortsev, Igor SR              4) Rogne, Carl SO                 
       23.58    49.78    22.93    48.16    22.68    47.82    23.33    48.67
 19 George Washington University  'C'                           3:15.24  
     1) Lemarie, Shawn FR               2) O'Malley, Ryan SR              
     3) Fitch, Ben SR                   4) Srivastava, Aneil JR           
       23.08    49.19    23.71    49.79    23.14    48.79    22.32    47.47
 20 West Virginia University-Tech  'B'                          3:16.32  
     1) Kelly, Dan SO                   2) Rios, Vinicius SO              
     3) Laguna Gomez, Manuel FR         4) Mota Ruiz, Felipe FR           
       23.24    49.12    23.27    49.09    23.42    49.38    23.34    48.73
 21 Colgate University  'B'                                     3:16.39  
     1) Brekke, Anders SO               2) Johnson, Trey SO               
     3) Mathes, Ryan SO                 4) Wilkins, Dominic SR            
       23.16    48.39    23.42    49.46    22.50    48.15    23.55    50.39
 22 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                         3:16.68  
     1) Berens, Nick SO                 2) Braman, Paul SO                
     3) Kovac, Kolton FR                4) Spears, Michael SO             
       24.10    49.55    23.39    49.61    23.11    49.69    22.94    47.83
 23 University of the Cumberlands  'D'                          3:19.64  
     1) Gibbs, Brian SO                 2) Smith, Jacob SO                
     3) Johnson, Stefan SR              4) Baumanis, Gustavs FR           
       23.91    51.00    22.72    47.77    23.68    50.02    23.78    50.85
 24 Fairmont State University  'B'                              3:24.24  
     1) Lehosit, Logan SR               2) McGee, Bryce FR                
     3) Fairbanks, Lucas SO             4) Weaver, Bryce FR               
       23.57    49.97    24.36    52.09    24.26    52.30    23.62    49.88
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Akron, University of               1709   2. Duquesne University                1355
  3. Xavier University                   884   4. Cleveland State University        800.5
  5. Youngstown State University         567   6. George Washington University      453.5
  7. Saginaw Valley State Universit    229.5   8. Colgate University                  201
  9. Saint Francis University            149  10. Indiana University of PA            142
 11. California University of PA        87.5  12. Fairmont State University            77
 13. West Virginia University-Tech        35  14. University of the Cumberlands        16
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                     
 
  1. Cleveland State University       1608.5   2. Xavier University                1320.5
  3. George Washington University      799.5   4. Indiana University of PA          579.5
  5. Saginaw Valley State Universit    547.5   6. University of the Cumberlands     512.5
  7. West Virginia University-Tech       472   8. Colgate University                  301
  9. Fairmont State University           260                                             

PrestoSports