Licensed to Gerspacker Regional Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/20/2017 07:47 PM
                        SVSU vs Wayne State - 1/20/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT    1:47.13   11  
     1) Thielen, Amanda R 18            2) Mattar, Lydia R 20             
     3) Bloom, Alexa K 18               4) Soenksen, Melanie A 20         
       27.19    29.97    26.20    23.77                                    
  2 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                         NT    1:47.45    4  
     1) Gabrielson, Brenna              2) Ferreira, Manuela 21           
     3) Johns, Abi                      4) Weber, Emma                    
       26.69    30.16    26.15    24.45                                    
  3 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                         NT    1:51.02    2  
     1) Maraskine, Emily                2) Heitchue, Emily                
     3) Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni         4) Myers, Makayla                 
       28.35    30.16    27.46    25.05                                    
  4 Wayne State University-MI  'C'                         NT   x1:52.96  
     1) Michalski, Ashlen               2) Svisco, Kate                   
     3) Marginean, Emily 20             4) Durack, Aliza                  
       28.04    30.90    38.43    15.59                                    
  5 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT    1:57.93  
     1) Luciani, Sarah K 19             2) Tarbuck, Samantha E 19         
     3) Martinez, Rebeca 20             4) Grashuis, Taylor A 19          
       30.02    33.95    27.58    26.38                                    
  6 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'C'                 NT   x2:00.62  
     1) Sobell, Alicia M 19             2) Trombley, Grace S 19           
     3) Perrin, Max F 18                4) Jewell, Aaryn L 19             
       32.18    34.18    29.95    24.31                                    
  7 Wayne State University-MI  'D'                         NT   x2:01.27  
     1) Maraskine, Elizabeth            2) Krueger, Kallie                
     3) Charlow, Rachael                4) Lamb, Meghan                   
       31.52    33.74    29.72    26.29                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                         NT    1:33.04   11  
     1) Drobnych, Dima 20               2) Palazzo, Sasha 17              
     3) Olsen, Rasmus                   4) Schacht, Joshua E 21           
       23.63    25.25    22.71    21.45                                    
  2 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT    1:34.39    4  
     1) Miller, Tyler 19                2) Yap, Shaun 21                  
     3) Spears, Michael S 19            4) Allen, Christopher W 18        
       24.65    24.88    23.25    21.61                                    
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT    1:39.19    2  
     1) Pokley, Dalton J 19             2) Kovac, Kolton 18               
     3) Kopacki, Dylan A 19             4) Peltier, Tanner J 21           
       24.53    28.62    23.66    22.38                                    
  4 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                         NT    1:39.74  
     1) Quigley, Nick                   2) Ribeiro, Joao 18               
     3) Bohr, Mitchell                  4) Trohimczyk, Joe                
       26.24    27.81    23.69    22.00                                    
  5 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'C'                 NT   x1:41.50  
     1) Jones, Parker 18                2) Alday, David L 20              
     3) Keiffer, Danny J 18             4) Braman, Paul T 19              
       26.87    27.86    24.84    21.93                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Ellie                  Wayne State-MI            NT   18:12.28    9  
      30.31   33.57   33.67   33.73   33.57   33.14   33.44   33.52
      33.47   33.03   33.55   33.17   33.32   33.00   33.34   33.35
      33.09   32.95   33.40   32.95   33.08   33.01   33.10   33.17
      33.23   33.38   32.98   33.00   33.03   32.94   33.00   32.93
      31.86
  2 Riviera, Theresa             Wayne State-MI            NT   18:29.81    4  
      29.68   33.00   33.26   33.52   33.62   33.64   33.44   33.51
      33.47   33.66   33.76   33.91   33.84   33.99   33.93   34.46
      34.16   33.75   33.96   34.00   34.20   34.14   34.07   34.06
      33.85   33.95   33.80   33.75   33.72   33.57   33.66   33.54
      32.94
  3 Davis, Alexandra L        19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   18:38.32    3  
      30.05   33.35   33.78   34.05   33.96   34.27   33.85   34.20
      34.06   34.14   34.32   34.08   34.32   34.27   34.35   34.74
      34.17   33.94   34.21   34.41   34.08   33.79   34.15   33.69
      34.60   33.69   34.53   33.87   33.83   34.06   33.53   33.55
      32.43
  4 Curler, Kelsey L          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   19:30.85    2  
      30.20   34.15   34.76   35.22   35.05   34.55   35.57   35.74
      35.87   35.77   35.55   35.66   35.08   35.95   35.45   36.18
      35.60   36.02   36.47   36.43   35.93   36.38   36.31   35.93
      35.88   35.84   36.02   35.77   36.41   35.81   35.81   35.75
      33.74
  5 Berich, Hannah               Wayne State-MI            NT   19:34.25    1  
      30.65   33.89   34.74   35.02   34.62   34.74   35.31   35.64
      35.77   35.85   35.72   35.65   35.96   35.69   35.52   36.03
      36.31   35.99   36.42   36.29   36.14   36.40   36.26   36.28
      36.17   35.88   35.93   36.66   36.34   36.05   36.22   35.49
      34.62
  6 Dewey, Logan N            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   19:39.77  
      31.77   35.34   35.18   35.69   35.92   35.57   36.16   36.39
      36.05   36.18   36.26   36.28   36.38   36.90   36.34   35.96
      36.18   36.54   36.86   36.88   36.81   36.60   36.75   35.89
      35.90   35.82   35.85   35.57   34.49   34.68   34.65   34.56
      33.37
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Ahmed              20 Wayne State-MI            NT   16:26.42    9  
      27.42   30.66   30.73   30.43   30.29   30.46   30.57   30.40
      30.09   30.48   30.35   30.46   30.40   30.45   30.61   30.53
      30.51   29.78   29.76   30.01   30.16   30.24   30.21   30.35
      30.05   29.69   29.67   29.81   29.98   29.96   28.16   28.61
      25.14
  2 de Oliveira, Leonardo        Wayne State-MI            NT   16:32.68    4  
      27.69   30.47   30.79   30.79   30.67   30.57   30.52   30.63
      30.63   30.64   30.29   29.90   29.93   30.21   30.27   30.13
      30.20   29.88   29.97   30.04   30.17   30.11   30.40   30.06
      30.00   29.75   29.78   29.89   29.97   30.21   29.97   29.91
      28.24
  3 Hutchinson, Jayden        18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   16:43.13    3  
      27.12   30.26   30.81   30.87   30.19   30.29   30.35   30.58
      30.40   30.41   30.52   30.31   30.36   30.84   30.25   30.52
      30.82   30.34   30.16   30.42   30.23   30.33   30.53   30.52
      30.40   30.51   30.75   30.63   30.88   30.93   31.31   30.68
      29.61
  4 Holm, Viktor                 Wayne State-MI            NT   16:47.36    2  
      26.85   30.45   30.52   30.86   30.87   30.41   30.47   30.52
      30.99   30.77   30.81   30.67   30.91   31.12   31.39   30.62
      31.17   31.46   31.25   30.85   31.18   31.19   30.05   30.65
      30.67   30.68   30.83   30.53   29.90   30.30   30.03   29.90
      28.49
  5 Schulz, Frederich J       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   17:05.92    1  
      27.59   30.48   31.07   31.05   30.86   30.93   31.02   31.39
      31.07   30.76   31.04   31.13   30.78   30.46   30.94   31.14
      31.18   31.13   31.12   31.14   31.08   30.99   30.96   31.04
      31.16   31.02   31.76   31.47   31.93   32.43   32.16   32.26
      31.38
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Meghan                 Wayne State-MI            NT    1:59.00    9  
      27.38   30.34   31.03   30.25                                
  2 Michalski, Ashlen            Wayne State-MI            NT    1:59.01    4  
      27.36   30.24   30.76   30.65                                
  3 Grashuis, Taylor A        19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:01.05    3  
      27.96   31.40   31.34   30.35                                
  4 Durack, Aliza                Wayne State-MI            NT    2:01.98    2  
      28.35   31.08   31.52   31.03                                
  5 Marginean, Emily          20 Wayne State-MI            NT   x2:03.52  
      27.78   30.81   32.67   32.26                                
  6 Jewell, Aaryn L           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:05.46    1  
      28.52   31.80   32.76   32.38                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:43.02    9  
      23.74   25.75   26.27   27.26                                
  2 Katulski, Ryan               Wayne State-MI            NT    1:44.49    4  
      24.05   26.52   26.88   27.04                                
  3 Roshak, Tyler                Wayne State-MI            NT    1:47.96    3  
      24.75   27.10   27.75   28.36                                
  4 Ng, Shijie B              20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:48.26    2  
      24.38   27.48   27.90   28.50                                
  5 Vallee, Noah                 Wayne State-MI            NT    1:48.31    1  
      24.86   27.64   28.19   27.62                                
  6 Peltier, Tanner J         21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:48.33  
      25.35   27.75   28.08   27.15                                
  7 Lovas, Todd S             19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x1:54.04  
      25.63   28.65   29.66   30.10                                
 -- Peterson, Mark            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   X1:59.07  
      26.79   30.12   31.08   31.08                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielson, Brenna           Wayne State-MI            NT      57.93    9  
      27.78   30.15                                                
  2 Thielen, Amanda R         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      59.11    4  
      28.35   30.76                                                
  3 Johns, Abi                   Wayne State-MI            NT    1:01.58    3  
      29.39   32.19                                                
  4 Maraskine, Emily             Wayne State-MI            NT    1:02.25    2  
      29.90   32.35                                                
  5 Luciani, Sarah K          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:02.32    1  
      30.64   31.68                                                
  6 Maraskine, Elizabeth         Wayne State-MI            NT   x1:07.70  
      32.65   35.05                                                
  7 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:07.95  
      32.83   35.12                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drobnych, Dima            20 Wayne State-MI            NT      50.09    9  
      23.96   26.13                                                
  2 Berens, Nick J            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      55.35    4  
      26.27   29.08                                                
  3 Quigley, Nick                Wayne State-MI            NT      56.38    3  
      27.36   29.02                                                
  4 Jones, Parker             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      58.64    2  
      28.22   30.42                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Lydia R           20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:05.43    9  
      30.66   34.77                                                
  2 Heitchue, Emily              Wayne State-MI            NT    1:05.70    4  
      31.25   34.45                                                
  3 Ferreira, Manuela         21 Wayne State-MI            NT    1:07.06    3  
      31.61   35.45                                                
  4 Svisco, Kate                 Wayne State-MI            NT    1:07.67    2  
      31.50   36.17                                                
  5 Tarbuck, Samantha E       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:13.54    1  
      34.35   39.19                                                
  6 Krueger, Kallie              Wayne State-MI            NT   x1:14.78  
      34.87   39.91                                                
  7 Trombley, Grace S         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:14.81  
      34.85   39.96                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      55.23    9  
      25.80   29.43                                                
  2 Palazzo, Sasha            17 Wayne State-MI            NT      55.96    4  
      26.74   29.22                                                
  3 Miller, Tyler             19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:00.95    3  
      28.51   32.44                                                
  4 Ribeiro, Joao             18 Wayne State-MI            NT    1:01.09    2  
      28.61   32.48                                                
  5 Kovac, Kolton             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:02.42    1  
      28.65   33.77                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Rebeca          20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:10.63    9  
      29.36   33.93   33.53   33.81                                
  2 Furnari, Tai                 Wayne State-MI            NT    2:16.47    4  
      30.27   34.50   35.50   36.20                                
  3 Sobell, Alicia M          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:17.85    3  
      30.92   34.45   35.82   36.66                                
  4 Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni      Wayne State-MI            NT    2:19.84    2  
      29.18   34.41   37.20   39.05                                
  5 Charlow, Rachael             Wayne State-MI            NT    2:28.07    1  
      32.04   37.49   39.08   39.46                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rasmus                Wayne State-MI            NT    1:56.59    9  
      25.39   30.28   31.16   29.76                                
  2 Bohr, Mitchell               Wayne State-MI            NT    1:59.00    4  
      25.94   30.43   31.54   31.09                                
  3 Pokley, Dalton J          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:59.66    3  
      26.68   30.67   31.49   30.82                                
  4 Henning, Connor B         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:00.13    2  
      26.32   29.50   30.15   34.16                                
  5 Quigley, Nick                Wayne State-MI            NT    2:01.63    1  
      27.07   31.13   31.60   31.83                                
  6 Spears, Michael S         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:01.78  
      26.33   31.67   31.88   31.90                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soenksen, Melanie A       20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      23.76    9  
  2 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie        Wayne State-MI            NT      23.97    4  
  3 Weber, Emma                  Wayne State-MI            NT      24.89    3  
  4 Bloom, Alexa K            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      24.93    2  
  5 Myers, Makayla               Wayne State-MI            NT      24.97    1  
  6 Gabrielson, Brenna           Wayne State-MI            NT     x25.55  
  7 Jewell, Aaryn L           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      25.56  
  8 Perrin, Max F             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x25.61  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katulski, Ryan               Wayne State-MI            NT      21.14    9  
  2 Ng, Shijie B              20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      21.59    4  
  3 Vallee, Noah                 Wayne State-MI            NT      21.70    3  
  4 Schacht, Joshua E         21 Wayne State-MI            NT      21.73    2  
  5 Allen, Christopher W      18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      21.80    1  
  6 Braman, Paul T            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      22.12  
  7 Trohimczyk, Joe              Wayne State-MI            NT     x22.33  
  8 Jones, Parker             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x22.77  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlings, Elizabeth          Wayne State-MI            NP     252.35    9  
  2 Teifer, Mia                  Wayne State-MI            NP     232.85    4  
  3 Krill, Holly                 Wayne State-MI            NP     217.15    3  
  4 Francisco, Wilhelmina     20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     216.25    2  
  5 Wysocki, Erica            22 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     172.65    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Riese                  Wayne State-MI            NP     245.45    9  
  2 Jones, Khayman            21 Wayne State-MI            NP     236.55    4  
  3 Michna, Nate                 Wayne State-MI            NP     214.60    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie        Wayne State-MI            NT      53.26    9  
      25.53   27.73                                                
  2 Soenksen, Melanie A       20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      53.54    4  
      25.79   27.75                                                
  3 Durack, Aliza                Wayne State-MI            NT      54.99    3  
      26.59   28.40                                                
  4 Weber, Emma                  Wayne State-MI            NT      55.13    2  
      26.53   28.60                                                
  5 Grashuis, Taylor A        19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      56.00    1  
      26.88   29.12                                                
  6 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      57.73  
      27.19   30.54                                                
  7 Perrin, Max F             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x57.91  
      27.29   30.62                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katulski, Ryan               Wayne State-MI            NT      46.84    9  
      22.28   24.56                                                
  2 Roshak, Tyler                Wayne State-MI            NT      48.04    4  
      23.40   24.64                                                
  3 Ng, Shijie B              20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      48.15    3  
      23.49   24.66                                                
  4 Schacht, Joshua E         21 Wayne State-MI            NT     x48.38  
      22.89   25.49                                                
  4 Vallee, Noah                 Wayne State-MI            NT      48.38    2  
      23.20   25.18                                                
  6 Peltier, Tanner J         21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      48.63    1  
      23.60   25.03                                                
  7 Allen, Christopher W      18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      49.30  
      23.44   25.86                                                
  8 Lovas, Todd S             19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x51.54  
      24.49   27.05                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:07.23    9  
      29.88   32.33   32.72   32.30                                
  2 Martinez, Rebeca          20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:07.63    4  
      30.42   32.79   32.34   32.08                                
  3 Michalski, Ashlen            Wayne State-MI            NT    2:11.86    3  
      30.42   33.49   33.98   33.97                                
  4 Marginean, Emily          20 Wayne State-MI            NT    2:15.16    2  
      30.76   34.06   35.37   34.97                                
  5 Luciani, Sarah K          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:16.58    1  
      32.65   34.84   34.67   34.42                                
  6 Johns, Abi                   Wayne State-MI            NT    2:17.58  
      31.00   34.47   36.45   35.66                                
  7 Sobell, Alicia M          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x2:20.10  
      33.64   35.14   35.76   35.56                                
  8 Charlow, Rachael             Wayne State-MI            NT   x2:26.46  
      33.14   37.16   38.44   37.72                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drobnych, Dima            20 Wayne State-MI            NT    1:52.20    9  
      25.75   28.37   29.17   28.91                                
  2 Pokley, Dalton J          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:58.78    4  
      28.13   30.67   30.34   29.64                                
  3 Henning, Connor B         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:59.18    3  
      28.08   30.31   30.22   30.57                                
  4 Quigley, Nick                Wayne State-MI            NT    2:01.21    2  
      27.96   30.91   31.04   31.30                                
  5 Alday, David L            20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:04.18    1  
      28.58   31.14   32.48   31.98                                
  6 Berens, Nick J            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x2:05.97  
      28.71   31.45   33.32   32.49                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Lydia R           20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:21.93    9  
      31.58   36.58   36.66   37.11                                
  2 Heitchue, Emily              Wayne State-MI            NT    2:26.14    4  
      32.75   37.01   38.42   37.96                                
  3 Svisco, Kate                 Wayne State-MI            NT    2:27.53    3  
      32.83   37.69   38.54   38.47                                
  4 Ferreira, Manuela         21 Wayne State-MI            NT    2:34.71    2  
      35.14   39.66   40.15   39.76                                
  5 Tarbuck, Samantha E       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:39.17    1  
      35.42   40.34   41.61   41.80                                
  6 Trombley, Grace S         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:45.60  
      36.37   42.09   43.66   43.48                                
  7 Krueger, Kallie              Wayne State-MI            NT   x2:47.91  
      37.91   42.58   43.15   44.27                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:02.45    9  
      27.93   31.61   32.35   30.56                                
  2 Palazzo, Sasha            17 Wayne State-MI            NT    2:02.99    4  
      28.06   31.94   31.82   31.17                                
  3 Ribeiro, Joao             18 Wayne State-MI            NT    2:11.14    3  
      29.68   33.85   33.89   33.72                                
  4 Kovac, Kolton             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:24.34    2  
      30.84   37.07   37.72   38.71                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Ellie                  Wayne State-MI            NT    5:16.62    9  
      29.37   32.26   32.22   32.11   32.39   32.11   31.96   31.97
      31.90   30.33                                                
  2 Davis, Alexandra L        19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:16.87    4  
      29.14   32.60   32.52   32.84   32.55   31.90   32.33   32.18
      31.88   28.93                                                
  3 Lamb, Meghan                 Wayne State-MI            NT    5:24.74    3  
      29.56   32.17   32.52   32.78   32.67   33.05   32.95   33.36
      33.31   32.37                                                
  4 Dewey, Logan N            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:37.93    2  
      30.40   34.04   34.21   34.29   34.18   34.03   34.26   34.48
      34.20   33.84                                                
  5 Curler, Kelsey L          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:40.77    1  
      30.31   33.57   34.56   34.40   33.91   34.71   35.53   35.17
      34.84   33.77                                                
  6 Berich, Hannah               Wayne State-MI            NT    5:46.50  
      30.42   34.56   34.91   35.25   35.16   35.12   35.74   35.14
      35.40   34.80                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Ahmed              20 Wayne State-MI            NT    4:42.96    9  
      26.19   28.40   29.11   29.19   29.34   29.17   29.35   28.94
      27.60   25.67                                                
  2 Lin, Peter                18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    4:43.82    4  
      25.87   28.41   29.21   29.20   29.23   29.32   29.08   28.84
      27.94   26.72                                                
  3 Hutchinson, Jayden        18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    4:46.11    3  
      25.79   28.77   29.04   29.27   29.26   29.20   29.00   28.97
      28.73   28.08                                                
  4 de Oliveira, Leonardo        Wayne State-MI            NT    4:48.13    2  
      26.09   28.49   28.93   29.26   29.41   29.43   29.49   29.36
      29.20   28.47                                                
  5 Schulz, Frederich J       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    4:55.62    1  
      25.61   29.03   29.59   29.81   29.80   29.97   30.12   30.28
      31.13   30.28                                                
  6 Peterson, Mark            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x5:33.10  
      28.75   33.05   33.64   33.99   33.96   34.03   34.45   34.31
      33.98   32.94                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Alexa K            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      58.47    9  
      27.39   31.08                                                
  2 Myers, Makayla               Wayne State-MI            NT      59.13    4  
      27.52   31.61                                                
  3 Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni      Wayne State-MI            NT    1:01.19    3  
      27.86   33.33                                                
  4 Johns, Abi                   Wayne State-MI            NT    1:01.32    2  
      28.00   33.32                                                
  5 Furnari, Tai                 Wayne State-MI            NT   x1:01.61  
      28.89   32.72                                                
  6 Perrin, Max F             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:06.42    1  
      29.70   36.72                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rasmus                Wayne State-MI            NT      50.88    9  
      23.91   26.97                                                
  2 Pokley, Dalton J          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      51.03    4  
      24.17   26.86                                                
  3 Bohr, Mitchell               Wayne State-MI            NT      51.99    3  
      24.53   27.46                                                
  4 Spears, Michael S         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      52.36    2  
      24.41   27.95                                                
  5 Kopacki, Dylan A          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      52.78    1  
      24.42   28.36                                                
  6 Braman, Paul T            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x53.97  
      24.96   29.01                                                
 -- Keiffer, Danny J          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     X56.13  
      25.43   30.70                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlings, Elizabeth          Wayne State-MI            NP     289.60    9  
  2 Teifer, Mia                  Wayne State-MI            NP     243.10    4  
  3 Krill, Holly                 Wayne State-MI            NP     240.50    3  
  4 Francisco, Wilhelmina     20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     237.95    2  
  5 Wysocki, Erica            22 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     199.35    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Riese                  Wayne State-MI            NP     269.40    9  
  2 Jones, Khayman            21 Wayne State-MI            NP     245.80    4  
  3 Michna, Nate                 Wayne State-MI            NP     211.50    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Rebeca          20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:09.36    9  
      27.83   32.92   38.74   29.87                                
  2 Mattar, Lydia R           20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:09.79    4  
      28.78   33.74   36.66   30.61                                
  3 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie        Wayne State-MI            NT    2:12.68    3  
      27.83   32.69   40.31   31.85                                
  4 Svisco, Kate                 Wayne State-MI            NT    2:13.68    2  
      29.60   34.89   39.39   29.80                                
  5 Furnari, Tai                 Wayne State-MI            NT    2:17.48    1  
      29.57   36.13   39.79   31.99                                
  6 Marginean, Emily          20 Wayne State-MI            NT   x2:19.30  
      31.30   34.16   42.97   30.87                                
  7 Sobell, Alicia M          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:22.09  
      30.32   35.84   43.14   32.79                                
  8 Tarbuck, Samantha E       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x2:27.79  
      32.94   38.92   41.00   34.93                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tyler             19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:04.81    9  
      25.80   33.40   35.47   30.14                                
  2 Alday, David L            20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:06.70    4  
      26.96   32.01   38.09   29.64                                
  3 Kopacki, Dylan A          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:07.58    3  
      26.07   32.30   37.20   32.01                                
  4 Kovac, Kolton             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x2:09.44  
      27.13   34.54   36.97   30.80                                
 -- Ribeiro, Joao             18 Wayne State-MI            NT   X1:56.01  
      25.03   30.03   33.72   27.23                                
 -- Palazzo, Sasha            17 Wayne State-MI            NT   X1:59.55  
      25.04   32.42   33.27   28.82                                
 -- Olsen, Rasmus                Wayne State-MI            NT   X2:00.46  
      24.91   31.50   35.42   28.63                                
 -- Bohr, Mitchell               Wayne State-MI            NT   X2:01.31  
      25.22   30.49   36.55   29.05                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne State University-MI  'A'                         NT    1:39.08   11  
     1) Heitchue, Emily                 2) Gabrielson, Brenna             
     3) Weber, Emma                     4) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie          
       25.55    24.52    24.79    24.22                                    
  2 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT    1:39.93    4  
     1) Soenksen, Melanie A 20          2) Davis, Alexandra L 19          
     3) Thielen, Amanda R 18            4) Bloom, Alexa K 18              
       24.34    25.42    25.29    24.88                                    
  3 Wayne State University-MI  'B'                         NT    1:40.98    2  
     1) Myers, Makayla                  2) Maraskine, Emily               
     3) Durack, Aliza                   4) Michalski, Ashlen              
       25.00    26.57    24.59    24.82                                    
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT    1:44.48  
     1) Grashuis, Taylor A 19           2) Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenzye L 19
     3) Luciani, Sarah K 19             4) Jewell, Aaryn L 19             
       26.14    26.30    26.37    25.67                                    
  5 Wayne State University-MI  'C'                         NT   x1:48.82  
     1) Charlow, Rachael                2) Lamb, Meghan                   
     3) Berich, Hannah                  4) Maraskine, Elizabeth           
       28.05    27.38    26.57    26.82                                    
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'C'                 NT   X1:51.88  
     1) Perrin, Max F 18                2) Trombley, Grace S 19           
     3) Dewey, Logan N 18               4) Curler, Kelsey L 18            
       26.43    29.60    26.67    29.18                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT    1:26.34   11  
     1) Spears, Michael S 19            2) Ng, Shijie B 20                
     3) Allen, Christopher W 18         4) Yap, Shaun 21                  
       21.95    21.68    21.91    20.80                                    
  2 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT    1:28.96    4  
     1) Peltier, Tanner J 21            2) Hutchinson, Jayden 18          
     3) Lin, Peter 18                   4) Alday, David L 20              
       22.36    22.77    21.95    21.88                                    
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'C'                 NT   x1:29.94  
     1) Schulz, Frederich J 19          2) Henning, Connor B 19           
     3) Berens, Nick J 19               4) Braman, Paul T 19              
       22.77    22.83    22.35    21.99                                    
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'D'                 NT   x1:34.36  
     1) Lovas, Todd S 19                2) Peterson, Mark 19              
     3) Keiffer, Danny J 18             4) Jones, Parker 18               
       23.24    24.84    23.77    22.51                                    
 -- Wayne State University-MI  'A'                         NT   X1:24.67  
     1) Katulski, Ryan                  2) Roshak, Tyler                  
     3) Schacht, Joshua E 21            4) Drobnych, Dima 20              
       21.00    21.19    20.97    21.51                                    
 -- Wayne State University-MI  'B'                         NT   X1:27.33  
     1) Ahmed, Ahmed 20                 2) Trohimczyk, Joe                
     3) Vallee, Noah                    4) Penn, Riese                    
       21.74    21.94    21.25    22.40                                    

PrestoSports