Licensed to Gerspacker Regional Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/15/2016 04:29 PM
                         SVSU vs Findlay - 10/15/2016                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT    1:47.82   11  
     1) Thielen, Amanda R 18            2) Mattar, Lydia R 20             
     3) Bloom, Alexa K 18               4) Soenksen, Melanie A 20         
       26.99    30.33    26.91    23.59                                    
  2 University of Findlay-OH  'A'                          NT    1:49.01    4  
     1) Cizmar, Meri 21                 2) Cederholm, Hanna 18            
     3) Wile, Olivia M 18               4) Blanchard, Lauren E 18         
       28.32    29.85    26.55    24.29                                    
  3 University of Findlay-OH  'B'                          NT    1:51.64    2  
     1) Barnes, Emma 20                 2) Snell, Julia 18                
     3) Kouvaris, Katy 18               4) Stiegal, Amanda M 19           
       28.82    31.27    27.43    24.12                                    
  4 University of Findlay-OH  'C'                          NT   x1:58.55  
     1) Cochran, Zoe E 18               2) Farmer, Rachel A 20            
     3) Schreiber, Hannah 21            4) Borzych, Brittany A 19         
       30.22    33.60    28.99    25.74                                    
  5 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT    1:59.56  
     1) Sobell, Alicia M 19             2) Tarbuck, Samantha E 19         
     3) Bell, Breanne M 20              4) Jewell, Aaryn L 19             
       30.55    32.86    30.07    26.08                                    
 -- University of Findlay-OH  'D'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Seyfried, Taylor E 20           2) Verbsky, Taylor M 18           
     3) Menzer, Brittany N 18           4) Hoke, Colleen M 19             
       30.98    35.53    30.23    26.29                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT    1:36.14   11  
     1) Miller, Tyler 19                2) Yap, Shaun 21                  
     3) Spears, Michael S 19            4) Ng, Shijie B 20                
       25.93    24.88    23.32    22.01                                    
  2 University of Findlay-OH  'A'                          NT    1:38.79    4  
     1) Gulgin, Trae M 19               2) Kaftan, Nick S 21              
     3) Radmanovic, Janko 21            4) Matthews, Alex C 19            
       25.25    28.77    22.25    22.52                                    
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT    1:39.29    2  
     1) Pokley, Dalton J 19             2) Kopacki, Dylan A 19            
     3) Henning, Connor B 19            4) Peltier, Tanner J 21           
       25.08    28.23    23.79    22.19                                    
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'C'                 NT   x1:40.96  
     1) Berens, Nick J 19               2) Kovac, Kolton 18               
     3) Braman, Paul T 19               4) Alday, David L 20              
       25.80    29.35    24.32    21.49                                    
  5 University of Findlay-OH  'B'                          NT    1:41.40  
     1) Stansbery, Ross E 20            2) Ladetto, Nathan W 18           
     3) Whitaker, Conner C 19           4) Craig, Cody A 21               
       25.72    29.49    24.22    21.97                                    
  6 University of Findlay-OH  'C'                          NT   x1:49.41  
     1) Fogle, Clay T 22                2) Rickabaugh, Andrew L 21        
     3) Stevens, Austin 19              4) Kleman, Luke D 19              
       27.04    31.82    26.70    23.85                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   11:04.60    9  
      28.66   32.65   33.63   34.57   34.93   34.52   34.51   33.12
      33.36   34.47   35.77   30.85   32.45   33.08   33.01   33.24
      33.63   33.85   33.62   30.68                                
  2 Dewey, Logan N            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   11:16.58    4  
      31.25   33.86   33.77   34.58   34.80   34.52   34.73   34.63
      34.50   33.99   34.06   34.08   34.41   34.27   34.29   33.42
      33.27   33.01   33.27   31.87                                
  3 Menzer, Brittany N        18 Findlay-OH                NT   11:37.55    3  
      30.61   34.63   34.82   34.79   35.04   35.34   35.11   35.14
      35.49   35.12   35.74   35.70   35.29   35.31   35.40   35.49
      35.26   35.29   34.65   33.33                                
  4 Talamo, Corrina M         21 Findlay-OH                NT   11:54.64    2  
      31.76   34.00   34.93   35.30   35.65   35.79   35.76   36.13
      35.85   35.86   36.09   36.19   36.47   36.28   36.89   36.63
      36.57   36.55   36.22   35.72                                
  5 Sauter, Alyssa M          20 Findlay-OH                NT   12:06.04    1  
      31.59   35.56   36.35   36.45   36.70   36.55   36.45   36.60
      36.84   37.15   36.74   36.55   36.62   36.85   37.02   37.77
      36.86   37.00   35.84   34.55                                
  6 Milner, Maria M           19 Findlay-OH                NT  x12:38.83  
      33.19   37.38   38.39   37.99   38.59   38.63   38.65   38.52
      39.14   37.88   38.93   38.62   38.12   38.22   37.86   38.11
      38.33   38.14   37.90   36.24                                
  7 Trombley, Grace S         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   13:24.62  
      33.97   37.45   38.21   38.18   38.72   38.67   38.60   39.06
      40.46   40.94   40.56   41.61   42.30   42.28   41.80   42.36
      42.78   42.85   42.76   41.06                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   10:10.09    9  
      26.80   29.53   30.08   30.69   31.29   31.30   30.87   30.83
      31.02   31.07   30.71   30.70   30.82   30.97   31.10   31.23
      31.03   31.01   30.52   28.52                                
  2 Schulz, Frederich J       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   10:41.30    4  
      28.40   31.17   31.41   31.94   32.02   32.24   32.55   32.31
      32.38   32.55   32.80   32.93   32.76   32.79   31.85   32.47
      32.78   32.28   32.18   31.49                                
  3 Lovas, Todd S             19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   11:08.08    3  
      27.92   31.13   32.33   32.98   32.93   32.89   33.70   33.76
      33.62   33.90   33.96   34.22   34.46   34.55   34.90   34.85
      34.81   34.89   34.10   32.18                                
  4 Marble, Jonathan B        22 Findlay-OH                NT   11:35.20    2  
      29.23   33.32   34.80   34.65   35.07   35.00   34.92   35.42
      35.16   35.37   35.18   34.97   35.60   35.64   35.37   34.79
      35.64   35.56   35.04   34.47                                
  5 Kleman, Luke D            19 Findlay-OH                NT   11:43.35    1  
      28.51   32.45   33.50   34.20   34.71   34.75   34.82   35.16
      34.79   36.04   35.16   35.79   36.98   36.60   36.27   37.45
      37.98   36.59   36.96   34.64                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Alexandra L        19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:58.52    9  
      27.78   29.73   30.53   30.48                                
  2 Barnes, Emma              20 Findlay-OH                NT    2:00.28    4  
      28.50   30.36   30.84   30.58                                
  3 Bloom, Alexa K            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:02.26    3  
      29.30   31.24   31.60   30.12                                
  4 Luciani, Sarah K          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:04.96    2  
      29.53   31.64   32.18   31.61                                
  5 Dasher, Jenna L           19 Findlay-OH                NT    2:05.05    1  
      28.88   31.41   32.60   32.16                                
  6 Hoke, Colleen M           19 Findlay-OH                NT    2:07.94  
      29.72   31.93   33.58   32.71                                
  7 Verbsky, Taylor M         18 Findlay-OH                NT   x2:09.12  
      29.91   32.22   32.99   34.00                                
  8 Curler, Kelsey L          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x2:09.69  
      29.56   32.38   33.98   33.77                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Jayden        18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:45.12    9  
      24.99   26.77   26.83   26.53                                
  2 Henning, Connor B         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:47.28    4  
      24.78   26.84   27.33   28.33                                
  3 Peltier, Tanner J         21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:48.64    3  
      25.46   27.45   28.06   27.67                                
  4 Kaftan, Nick S            21 Findlay-OH                NT    1:51.58    2  
      26.34   27.65   28.77   28.82                                
  5 Niermann, Gerard A        18 Findlay-OH                NT    1:52.10    1  
      25.24   27.80   29.12   29.94                                
  6 Matthews, Alex C          19 Findlay-OH                NT    1:57.26  
      26.36   29.53   30.34   31.03                                
  7 Peterson, Mark            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x2:00.18  
      27.72   30.77   31.09   30.60                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      57.22    9  
  2 Cizmar, Meri              21 Findlay-OH                NT    1:01.35    4  
  3 Cochran, Zoe E            18 Findlay-OH                NT    1:04.02    3  
  4 Sobell, Alicia M          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:04.14    2  
  5 Schreiber, Hannah         21 Findlay-OH                NT    1:04.35    1  
  6 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:08.76  
  7 Jones, Margaret           18 Findlay-OH                NT   x1:11.01  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pokley, Dalton J          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      54.35    9  
      26.71   27.64                                                
  2 Stansbery, Ross E         20 Findlay-OH                NT      54.70    4  
      26.69   28.01                                                
  3 Gulgin, Trae M            19 Findlay-OH                NT      55.14    3  
      27.11   28.03                                                
  4 Berens, Nick J            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      55.20    2  
      26.64   28.56                                                
  5 Kopacki, Dylan A          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      56.62    1  
      27.25   29.37                                                
  6 Craig, Cody A             21 Findlay-OH                NT    1:00.01  
      28.96   31.05                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Lydia R           20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:06.57    9  
      31.46   35.11                                                
  2 Cederholm, Hanna          18 Findlay-OH                NT    1:06.74    4  
      31.53   35.21                                                
  3 Snell, Julia              18 Findlay-OH                NT    1:08.17    3  
      32.09   36.08                                                
  4 Tarbuck, Samantha E       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:12.55    2  
      33.75   38.80                                                
  5 Sauter, Alyssa M          20 Findlay-OH                NT    1:14.78    1  
      35.67   39.11                                                
  6 Trombley, Grace S         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:17.97  
      36.37   41.60                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      58.31    9  
      28.70   29.61                                                
  2 Miller, Tyler             19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:02.33    4  
      28.84   33.49                                                
  3 Ladetto, Nathan W         18 Findlay-OH                NT    1:04.19    3  
      30.18   34.01                                                
  4 Stretch, Adam L           18 Findlay-OH                NT    1:04.21    2  
      30.40   33.81                                                
  5 Kovac, Kolton             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:05.96    1  
      30.38   35.58                                                
  6 Sheehan, Matthew G        22 Findlay-OH                NT    1:06.87  
      30.72   36.15                                                
  7 Rickabaugh, Andrew L      21 Findlay-OH                NT   x1:11.08  
      33.83   37.25                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Rebeca          20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:13.80    9  
      29.76   34.01   34.75   35.28                                
  2 Dewey, Logan N            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:17.42    4  
      31.46   35.23   35.79   34.94                                
  3 Kouvaris, Katy            18 Findlay-OH                NT    2:18.39    3  
      31.99   35.82   36.35   34.23                                
  4 Davis, Alexandra L        19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:18.51    2  
      32.03   35.35   36.19   34.94                                
  5 Farmer, Rachel A          20 Findlay-OH                NT    2:30.57    1  
      32.13   37.34   40.18   40.92                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radmanovic, Janko         21 Findlay-OH                NT    1:54.59    9  
      25.05   29.27   29.77   30.50                                
  2 Hutchinson, Jayden        18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:00.61    4  
      26.36   30.59   31.80   31.86                                
  3 Whitaker, Conner C        19 Findlay-OH                NT    2:00.98    3  
      27.65   30.95   30.87   31.51                                
  4 Stocker, Tucker J         18 Findlay-OH                NT    2:01.18    2  
      26.74   30.10   30.90   33.44                                
  5 Spears, Michael S         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:01.42    1  
      26.22   29.88   31.63   33.69                                
  6 Henning, Connor B         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:03.49  
      27.21   30.34   32.07   33.87                                
  7 Katsuba, Zak              18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x2:05.65  
      27.43   31.25   32.42   34.55                                
  8 Stevens, Austin           19 Findlay-OH                NT   x2:09.29  
      28.07   32.64   33.43   35.15                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soenksen, Melanie A       20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      24.22    9  
  2 Stiegal, Amanda M         19 Findlay-OH                NT      25.13    4  
  3 Blanchard, Lauren E       18 Findlay-OH                NT      25.17    3  
  4 Perrin, Max F             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      25.75    2  
  5 Wile, Olivia M            18 Findlay-OH                NT      25.99    1  
  6 Borzych, Brittany A       19 Findlay-OH                NT     x26.61  
  7 Kovac, Kaleigh N          20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      27.43  
  8 Bell, Breanne M           20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x27.45  
 -- Jewell, Aaryn L           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     X26.38  
 -- Verbsky, Taylor M         18 Findlay-OH                NT     X27.44  
 -- Jones, Margaret           18 Findlay-OH                NT     X27.59  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Shijie B              20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      22.00    9  
  2 Allen, Christopher W      18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      22.15    4  
  3 Brown, Kaleb J            21 Findlay-OH                NT      22.63    3  
  4 Alday, David L            20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      22.85    2  
  5 Stretch, Isaac R          18 Findlay-OH                NT      22.89    1  
  6 Craig, Cody A             21 Findlay-OH                NT      22.95  
  7 Braman, Paul T            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x22.96  
 -- Jones, Parker             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     X23.13  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francisco, Wilhelmina     20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     212.20    9  
  2 Klida, Julia              18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     195.35    4  
  3 Wysocki, Erica            22 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     192.70    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buxton, Maxwell           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     253.95    9  
  2 Aziz, Kevin               20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     180.40    4  
  3 Fuchs, Aaron              19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     179.90    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soenksen, Melanie A       20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      53.75    9  
      25.61   28.14                                                
  2 Stiegal, Amanda M         19 Findlay-OH                NT      55.32    4  
      26.54   28.78                                                
  3 Blanchard, Lauren E       18 Findlay-OH                NT      55.58    3  
      26.62   28.96                                                
  4 Bloom, Alexa K            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      55.87    2  
      26.81   29.06                                                
  5 Perrin, Max F             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      58.28    1  
      27.60   30.68                                                
  6 Jewell, Aaryn L           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x58.53  
      27.91   30.62                                                
  7 Hoke, Colleen M           19 Findlay-OH                NT      58.96  
      28.30   30.66                                                
  8 Verbsky, Taylor M         18 Findlay-OH                NT     x59.92  
      28.72   31.20                                                
 -- Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     X58.42  
      27.84   30.58                                                
 -- Bell, Breanne M           20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   X1:00.29  
      28.93   31.36                                                
 -- Jones, Margaret           18 Findlay-OH                NT   X1:01.55  
      29.02   32.53                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radmanovic, Janko         21 Findlay-OH                NT      46.57    9  
      22.12   24.45                                                
  2 Ng, Shijie B              20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      48.01    4  
      23.27   24.74                                                
  3 Peltier, Tanner J         21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      49.26    3  
      24.07   25.19                                                
  4 Allen, Christopher W      18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      49.91    2  
      23.94   25.97                                                
  5 Stretch, Isaac R          18 Findlay-OH                NT      50.13    1  
      24.05   26.08                                                
  6 Brown, Kaleb J            21 Findlay-OH                NT      50.24  
      23.80   26.44                                                
  7 Niermann, Gerard A        18 Findlay-OH                NT     x50.89  
      23.94   26.95                                                
  8 Braman, Paul T            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x51.01  
      24.55   26.46                                                
 -- Jones, Parker             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     X50.40  
      23.90   26.50                                                
 -- Fogle, Clay T             22 Findlay-OH                NT     X50.94  
      24.56   26.38                                                
 -- Stretch, Adam L           18 Findlay-OH                NT     X51.20  
      24.44   26.76                                                
 -- Katsuba, Zak              18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     X52.44  
      24.76   27.68                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:06.12    9  
      28.87 1:37.25                                                
  2 Cizmar, Meri              21 Findlay-OH                NT    2:11.56    4  
      30.80 1:40.76                                                
  3 Sobell, Alicia M          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:14.82    3  
      32.30 1:42.52                                                
  4 Barnes, Emma              20 Findlay-OH                NT    2:16.50    2  
      32.28 1:44.22                                                
  5 Cochran, Zoe E            18 Findlay-OH                NT    2:17.52    1  
      32.21 1:45.31                                                
  6 Seyfried, Taylor E        20 Findlay-OH                NT   x2:19.26  
      32.61 1:46.65                                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:59.10    9  
      27.58   30.09   30.64   30.79                                
  2 Alday, David L            20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:02.13    4  
      28.85   30.91   31.69   30.68                                
  3 Henning, Connor B         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:02.49    3  
      29.85   31.09   30.79   30.76                                
  4 Gulgin, Trae M            19 Findlay-OH                NT    2:03.95    2  
      28.36   31.26   32.21   32.12                                
  5 Berens, Nick J            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x2:06.64  
      29.57   31.98   32.80   32.29                                
  6 Matthews, Alex C          19 Findlay-OH                NT    2:12.19    1  
      30.98   33.43   33.68   34.10                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Lydia R           20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:22.14    9  
      32.53   36.39   36.40   36.82                                
  2 Cederholm, Hanna          18 Findlay-OH                NT    2:24.45    4  
      32.51   36.48   37.24   38.22                                
  3 Sauter, Alyssa M          20 Findlay-OH                NT    2:38.50    3  
      35.55   40.32   41.42   41.21                                
  4 Tarbuck, Samantha E       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:40.18    2  
      35.33   40.20   42.46   42.19                                
  5 Farmer, Rachel A          20 Findlay-OH                NT    2:40.34    1  
      35.89   40.36   41.98   42.11                                
  6 Trombley, Grace S         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:48.72  
      37.71   43.08   44.35   43.58                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:09.74    9  
      28.60   33.97   35.05   32.12                                
  2 Ladetto, Nathan W         18 Findlay-OH                NT    2:18.61    4  
      31.53   35.55   36.69   34.84                                
  3 Kaftan, Nick S            21 Findlay-OH                NT    2:19.84    3  
      31.71   35.94   36.11   36.08                                
  4 Miller, Tyler             19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:20.99    2  
      31.39   36.07   36.59   36.94                                
  5 Kovac, Kolton             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:30.21    1  
      32.79   37.26   39.86   40.30                                
  6 Rickabaugh, Andrew L      21 Findlay-OH                NT    2:30.94  
      35.03   38.30   38.48   39.13                                
  7 Sheehan, Matthew G        22 Findlay-OH                NT   x2:33.48  
      32.92   39.02   40.81   40.73                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Alexandra L        19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:17.98    9  
      29.29   31.42   31.75   31.76   32.48   32.35   32.58   32.71
      32.51   31.13                                                
  2 Snell, Julia              18 Findlay-OH                NT    5:23.76    4  
      28.18   31.55   32.60   32.72   32.91   33.03   33.27   33.59
      33.48   32.43                                                
  3 Dewey, Logan N            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:33.40    3  
      30.98   34.07   33.34   33.52   34.20   33.70   33.76   33.94
      33.67   32.22                                                
  4 Curler, Kelsey L          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:41.20    2  
      30.67   33.54   34.57   34.74   35.00   34.88   35.03   34.73
      34.81   33.23                                                
  5 Menzer, Brittany N        18 Findlay-OH                NT    5:43.55    1  
      30.74   34.37   35.01   35.29   35.01   35.32   34.93   35.21
      34.60   33.07                                                
  6 Talamo, Corrina M         21 Findlay-OH                NT    5:52.03  
      31.04   33.98   34.50   35.66   35.62   36.28   36.09   36.48
      36.55   35.83                                                
  7 Milner, Maria M           19 Findlay-OH                NT   x6:09.14  
      32.01   36.43   37.37   37.65   38.10   37.72   37.86   37.78
      37.53   36.69                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Jayden        18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    4:53.93    9  
      26.26   29.70   30.56   30.37   30.18   29.80   30.12   30.34
      29.66   26.94                                                
  2 Schulz, Frederich J       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:08.90    4  
      27.96   30.44   31.37   30.90   31.21   31.62   31.34   31.65
      31.73   30.68                                                
  3 Lovas, Todd S             19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:18.73    3  
      27.58   31.00   32.09   32.32   31.76   32.52   33.31   32.93
      33.38   31.84                                                
  4 Stansbery, Ross E         20 Findlay-OH                NT    5:21.53    2  
      27.73   30.77   32.05   33.20   33.15   32.58   33.64   32.35
      33.83   32.23                                                
  5 Kleman, Luke D            19 Findlay-OH                NT    5:30.65    1  
      27.69   31.18   32.57   33.47   34.39   35.03   33.80   34.17
      35.31   33.04                                                
  6 Marble, Jonathan B        22 Findlay-OH                NT    5:38.99  
      29.35   33.62   34.83   34.93   35.20   34.39   34.78   34.59
      34.86   32.44                                                
  7 Peterson, Mark            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x5:40.73  
      29.63   34.25   35.14   34.56   34.81   34.61   34.52   34.41
      34.72   34.08                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Rebeca          20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:00.44    9  
      28.42   32.02                                                
  2 Bloom, Alexa K            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:00.68    4  
      28.51   32.17                                                
  3 Cizmar, Meri              21 Findlay-OH                NT    1:01.70    3  
      28.80   32.90                                                
  4 Wile, Olivia M            18 Findlay-OH                NT    1:01.76    2  
      29.00   32.76                                                
  5 Kouvaris, Katy            18 Findlay-OH                NT    1:01.93    1  
      29.45   32.48                                                
  6 Schreiber, Hannah         21 Findlay-OH                NT   x1:04.82  
      30.31   34.51                                                
  7 Perrin, Max F             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:05.78  
      30.23   35.55                                                
 -- Dasher, Jenna L           19 Findlay-OH                NT   X1:02.65  
      29.48   33.17                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radmanovic, Janko         21 Findlay-OH                NT      50.15    9  
      23.30   26.85                                                
  2 Pokley, Dalton J          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      52.10    4  
      24.57   27.53                                                
  3 Kopacki, Dylan A          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      53.14    3  
      24.92   28.22                                                
  4 Whitaker, Conner C        19 Findlay-OH                NT      53.62    2  
      25.28   28.34                                                
  5 Spears, Michael S         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      53.89    1  
      25.34   28.55                                                
  6 Stocker, Tucker J         18 Findlay-OH                NT      54.35  
      25.51   28.84                                                
  7 Katsuba, Zak              18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x56.00  
      25.90   30.10                                                
  8 Fogle, Clay T             22 Findlay-OH                NT     x57.33  
      26.83   30.50                                                
 -- Braman, Paul T            19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     X55.17  
      25.63   29.54                                                
 -- Stevens, Austin           19 Findlay-OH                NT     X56.14  
      26.37   29.77                                                
 -- Keiffer, Danny J          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     X59.31  
      25.95   33.36                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francisco, Wilhelmina     20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     219.00    9  
  2 Wysocki, Erica            22 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     181.45    4  
  3 Klida, Julia              18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     175.80    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buxton, Maxwell           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     245.90    9  
  2 Aziz, Kevin               20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     175.00    4  
  3 Fuchs, Aaron              19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     173.25    3  
  4 Adkins, Tyler             19 Findlay-OH                NP     128.05    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cederholm, Hanna          18 Findlay-OH                NT    2:15.88    9  
      28.92   35.56   38.32   33.08                                
  2 Barnes, Emma              20 Findlay-OH                NT    2:18.75    4  
      30.74   35.24   40.68   32.09                                
  3 Farmer, Rachel A          20 Findlay-OH                NT    2:26.33    3  
      32.22   38.16   42.57   33.38                                
 -- Mattar, Lydia R           20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   X2:12.34  
      29.82   34.86   37.32   30.34                                
 -- Martinez, Rebeca          20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   X2:12.71  
      29.16   33.31   40.21   30.03                                
 -- Sobell, Alicia M          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   X2:20.33  
      30.42   34.42   43.02   32.47                                
 -- Tarbuck, Samantha E       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   X2:27.15  
      32.48   37.53   42.20   34.94                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladetto, Nathan W         18 Findlay-OH                NT    2:03.17    9  
      26.47 1:36.70                                                
  2 Whitaker, Conner C        19 Findlay-OH                NT    2:04.45    4  
      26.59 1:37.86                                                
  3 Gulgin, Trae M            19 Findlay-OH                NT    2:06.39    3  
      27.19 1:39.20                                                
 -- Yap, Shaun                21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   X2:00.63  
      25.14 1:35.49                                                
 -- Lin, Peter                18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   X2:01.42  
      26.93 1:34.49                                                
 -- Alday, David L            20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   X2:05.51  
      27.72 1:37.79                                                
 -- Miller, Tyler             19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   X2:07.99  
      27.30 1:40.69                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Findlay-OH  'A'                          NT    1:40.07   11  
     1) Stiegal, Amanda M 19            2) Blanchard, Lauren E 18         
     3) Snell, Julia 18                 4) Wile, Olivia M 18              
       25.21    24.39    25.03    25.44                                    
  2 University of Findlay-OH  'B'                          NT    1:45.36    4  
     1) Borzych, Brittany A 19          2) Dasher, Jenna L 19             
     3) Menzer, Brittany N 18           4) Kouvaris, Katy 18              
       26.34    26.83    26.17    26.02                                    
  3 University of Findlay-OH  'C'                          NT   x1:49.29  
     1) Hoke, Colleen M 19              2) Jones, Margaret 18             
     3) Cochran, Zoe E 18               4) Schreiber, Hannah 21           
       27.32    27.72    26.73    27.52                                    
  4 University of Findlay-OH  'D'                          NT   x1:53.16  
     1) Sauter, Alyssa M 20             2) Seyfried, Taylor E 20          
     3) Talamo, Corrina M 21            4) Milner, Maria M 19             
       28.26    27.81    27.51    29.58                                    
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT   X1:41.43  
     1) Soenksen, Melanie A 20          2) Perrin, Max F 18               
     3) Davis, Alexandra L 19           4) Martinez, Rebeca 20            
       24.56    26.02    25.48    25.37                                    
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT   X1:47.30  
     1) Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenzye L 19 2) Bell, Breanne M 20             
     3) Luciani, Sarah K 19             4) Jewell, Aaryn L 19             
       26.94    27.62    26.41    26.33                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Findlay-OH  'A'                          NT    1:29.26   11  
     1) Kaftan, Nick S 21               2) Craig, Cody A 21               
     3) Matthews, Alex C 19             4) Stretch, Isaac R 18            
       22.47    22.64    22.25    21.90                                    
  2 University of Findlay-OH  'B'                          NT    1:30.24    4  
     1) Brown, Kaleb J 21               2) Stocker, Tucker J 18           
     3) Stretch, Adam L 18              4) Niermann, Gerard A 18          
       22.78    22.26    22.47    22.73                                    
  3 University of Findlay-OH  'C'                          NT   x1:35.08  
     1) Fogle, Clay T 22                2) Kleman, Luke D 19              
     3) Stansbery, Ross E 20            4) Sheehan, Matthew G 22          
       23.72    23.74    23.46    24.16                                    
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT   X1:28.58  
     1) Kopacki, Dylan A 19             2) Berens, Nick J 19              
     3) Allen, Christopher W 18         4) Hutchinson, Jayden 18          
       22.14    22.52    21.48    22.44                                    
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT   X1:28.68  
     1) Pokley, Dalton J 19             2) Spears, Michael S 19           
     3) Ng, Shijie B 20                 4) Peltier, Tanner J 21           
       22.21    22.52    21.90    22.05                                    
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'C'                 NT   X1:34.96  
     1) Schulz, Frederich J 19          2) Peterson, Mark 19              
     3) Lovas, Todd S 19                4) Jones, Parker 18               
       23.58    24.93    23.59    22.86                                    

PrestoSports