Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/20/2016 07:56 PM
            8th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic, Sanction #: ILSOB01-16            
                             November 18-20, 2016                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University, EMORY                    
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                1:35.70  D3B
                1:36.59  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         1:36.18 D2B     40  
     1) Mao, Yifan FR                   2) r:0.12 Scheidl, Maya SR        
     3) r:0.06 Wall, Alison SR          4) r:0.46 Grand'Pierre, Naomy SO  
     r:+0.74  24.51    23.62    23.65    24.40                                    
  2 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    1:36.58 D2B     34  
     1) Vega, Andrea SO                 2) r:0.26 Gerke, Deirdre JR       
     3) r:0.25 Moran, Amanda JR         4) r:0.24 Ray, Tiffany SR         
              24.38    24.22    23.65    24.33                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x1:37.96        
     1) Wall, Megan SR                  2) r:0.19 Erdmann, Abby SR        
     3) r:0.34 Browning, Cecile SO      4) r:0.34 Eastman, Hannah SO      
     r:+0.65  25.22    24.10    24.69    23.95                                    
  4 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                   1:38.01         32  
     1) Neff, Olivia FR                 2) r:0.34 Riehle, Ellen SR        
     3) r:0.27 Olson, Kirsten SR        4) r:0.26 Woods, Mary SO          
              24.70    24.38    24.58    24.35                                    
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:38.42        
     1) Wick, Daria SO                  2) r:0.29 Mullison, Michaela FR   
     3) r:0.29 Garcia, Nicole FR        4) r:0.17 Ho, Jessie SR           
     r:+0.78  25.25    24.74    24.08    24.35                                    
  6 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        1:38.96         30  
     1) Meredith, Paige SR              2) r:0.49 Ernst, Shannon JR       
     3) r:0.14 Hamilton, Jordan JR      4) r:0.19 Millhuff, Alex JR       
     r:+0.74  24.97    24.81    24.45    24.73                                    
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             1:40.19         28  
     1) Shallman, Emily SR              2) r:0.27 Farris, Tiffany SO      
     3) r:0.20 Houghton, Grace SO       4) r:0.26 De Tar, Suzanne SO      
     r:+0.74  25.33    25.04    25.66    24.16                                    
  8 Mckendree University-IL  'A'                          1:40.93         26  
     1) Šoštarec, Milica                2) r:0.19 Knapp, Magdalena        
     3) r:0.17 Alena, Hinch             4) r:0.35 Rey, Sydney             
              24.99    24.29    27.09    24.56                                    
  9 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                  x1:41.05        
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen SO         2) r:+0.0 Graves, Annie SR        
     3) r:+0.0 Fritsch, Jamie SR        4) r:0.25 Lund, Allison FR        
              26.61    25.06    25.35    24.03                                    
 10 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                   x1:41.49        
     1) Carnahan, Margaret SO           2) r:+0.0 DeLong, Kara JR         
     3) r:0.23 Rhodes, Sierra SO        4) r:0.25 Whitehead, Whitney SR   
              26.38    25.15    25.06    24.90                                    
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x1:41.81        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina FR              2) r:0.09 Grube, Sydney FR        
     3) r:0.36 Ishaque, Sedef FR        4) r:0.24 Sullivan, Nora FR       
     r:+0.72  25.90    25.60    24.93    25.38                                    
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x1:42.01        
     1) Cheng, Christina SO             2) r:0.17 Yang, Florina JR        
     3) r:0.18 Dai, Jean FR             4) r:0.14 Xu, Jessica FR          
              25.64    25.63    25.76    24.98                                    
 13 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                            x1:42.38        
     1) Ellingson, Anika SO             2) r:0.33 Steyer, Taylor FR       
     3) r:0.19 Voisin, Catherine FR     4) r:0.29 Addis, Victoria FR      
     r:+0.80  26.43    25.38    25.76    24.81                                    
 14 Hope College-MI  'A'                                  1:42.45         24  
     1) Asselin, Sydney SO              2) r:0.33 Slenk, Erica FR         
     3) r:0.20 Palajac, Chloe JR        4) r:0.21 Meyer, Molly SR         
     r:+0.79  25.90    25.61    25.50    25.44                                    
 15 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               1:43.16         22  
     1) Motta, Carla                    2) r:0.21 Westhoff, Madison       
     3) r:0.28 Misech, UB               4) r:0.54 Ewald, Madi             
              26.20    27.03    25.86    24.07                                    
 16 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                   x1:43.24        
     1) Lee, Meredith SR                2) r:0.29 Basham, Ashley FR       
     3) r:0.26 Ronci, Hayley SR         4) r:0.10 Miller, Madeline JR     
              26.31    26.07    25.65    25.21                                    
 17 Hope College-MI  'B'                                 x1:45.18        
     1) Brinks, Abigail SO              2) r:-0.01 Emmert, Erin FR        
     3) r:0.11 Nolte, Paula FR          4) r:0.12 Craig, Betsy SO         
     r:+0.91  26.10    26.07    26.33    26.68                                    
 18 Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                                  x1:45.28        
     1) Ward, Emily SR                  2) r:0.49 Riehle, Carolyn FR      
     3) r:0.07 Graham, Liz JR           4) r:0.47 Sheehan, Abby SO        
     r:+0.81  26.71    27.28    25.89    25.40                                    
 19 William Jewell College-MV  'B'                       x1:45.75        
     1) Hays, Katie SO                  2) r:+0.0 Adams, Jessa JR         
     3) r:0.36 Todd, Kaley JR           4) r:0.39 Clawson, Caylee FR      
              25.93    27.07    26.35    26.40                                    
 20 North Central College-IL  'A'                         1:45.80         18  
     1) Albright, Julie SR              2) r:0.38 Canfield, Kate SO       
     3) r:0.71 Fox, Jessica FR          4) r:0.31 Kruzel, Sam SO          
              26.60    26.18    26.83    26.19                                    
 21 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 1:47.08         14  
     1) Santos, Lavinia FR              2) r:0.41 Tyler, Briana JR        
     3) r:0.25 Wurster, Jamie FR        4) r:0.24 Duke, Jasmine SO        
     r:+0.74  28.57    27.06    26.18    25.27                                    
 22 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                            x1:47.95        
     1) Sowell, Whitley SR              2) r:+0.0 Dickhudt, Kenzi SR      
     3) r:0.14 McComb, Caylee FR        4) r:0.11 Bickerstaff, Bailey FR  
              28.06    28.18    26.61    25.10                                    
 23 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                   x1:48.39        
     1) Anderson, Adrienne SO           2) r:+0.0 Poll, Kristena JR       
     3) r:0.10 Donaldson, Lauren FR     4) r:0.41 Zalinski, Allison JR    
              26.24    27.33    28.26    26.56                                    
 24 Hope College-MI  'C'                                 x1:50.08        
     1) Hines, Julia JR                 2) r:+0.0 Hoff, Payton SR         
     3) r:0.40 Hudson, Sara SO          4) r:0.14 Palajac, Sophia FR      
     r:+0.74  27.92    26.74    26.80    28.62                                    
 25 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x1:53.76        
     1) Obenaus, Ava JR                 2) r:0.43 Gvozdjan, Milica JR     
     3) r:0.42 Wischmeyer, Grace JR     4) r:0.22 Slator, Haley JR        
              29.98    27.89    28.76    27.13                                    
 26 North Central College-IL  'B'                        x1:57.68        
     1) Hoppe, Marissa FR               2) r:0.27 Manikas, Emily JR       
     3) r:0.24 Smailes, KJ FR           4) r:0.40 Vargo, Emily JR         
     r:+0.79  31.28    28.99    27.92    29.49                                    
 -- Hope College-MI  'D'                                 X1:55.13        
     1) Ihara, Kayty FR                 2) r:+0.0 Northuis, Elena FR      
     3) r:0.50 Watson, Nichol FR        4) r:0.28 Lindquist, Allison SO   
     r:+0.75  28.57    28.70    28.92    28.94                                    
 -- Depauw Univ-IN  'D'                                        DQ        
     1) Gillum, Jackie JR               2) r:+0.0 Johns, Liz FR           
     3) r:+0.0 Thibault, Lydia FR       4) r:0.21 Dattilio, Danielle SR   
              27.28    28.23    26.57    25.73                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:22.22   2/14/2013 Emory University, EMORY                    
                         R Bass, R Upton, A Dillinger, R Spock             
                1:22.88  D3B
                1:23.31  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    1:23.47         40  
     1) Andersen, Magnus FR             2) r:0.02 Poulsen, Magnus FR      
     3) r:0.25 Khoroletc, Vladislav JR  4) r:0.49 Magnoler, Guilherme JR  
     r:+0.80  21.15    20.32    20.91    21.09                                    
  2 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        1:25.05         34  
     1) Stanek, Aaron FR                2) r:0.09 Grimes, Corbin SO       
     3) r:0.10 Haug, Craig JR           4) r:0.34 Dir, Keaton JR          
     r:+0.65  21.41    21.65    20.89    21.10                                    
  3 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                   x1:25.37        
     1) Suttor, Todd JR                 2) r:0.11 Bennett, Charles JR     
     3) r:0.24 Bouma, Joshua JR         4) r:0.22 Kuzmin, Daniil SO       
     r:+0.77  21.89    21.32    21.50    20.66                                    
  4 Mckendree University-IL  'A'                          1:25.88         31  
     1) Pucarevic, Matija               2) r:0.30 Simonetti, Luca         
     3) r:0.19 Shafto, Peyton           4) r:0.17 Morgan, Cole            
              21.08    20.94    21.63    22.23                                    
  4 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 1:25.88         31  
     1) Howley, Brendan JR              2) r:0.28 Schindler, Matt SO      
     3) r:0.21 Escasa, Julian SO        4) r:0.23 Jo, Jesse FR            
     r:+0.61  21.48    22.18    21.55    20.67                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                         1:26.20         28  
     1) Park, Stephen SO                2) r:0.03 Reuter, George FR       
     3) r:0.18 Reuter, Nick JR          4) r:0.37 Jordan, Patrick FR      
     r:+0.73  22.23    21.12    21.17    21.68                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:26.24        
     1) Novis, Keenan SO                2) r:0.09 Trafton, Luke JR        
     3) r:0.13 Generalov, Anton FR      4) r:0.29 Wang, Winston SO        
     r:+0.92  21.95    21.48    21.83    20.98                                    
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x1:27.41        
     1) Culjat, Lance FR                2) r:0.26 Yamaguchi, Reona FR     
     3) r:0.27 Farr, David SO           4) r:0.37 Mitchell, Dalton SO     
              21.94    21.59    22.24    21.64                                    
  9 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                   x1:28.74        
     1) Robey, Jonathen JR              2) r:0.36 Logan, Drew JR          
     3) r:0.25 Peterson, Nate JR        4) r:0.17 Finn, Joey SR           
              22.60    22.30    21.69    22.15                                    
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x1:29.15        
     1) Todd, Michael SO                2) r:0.13 Lee, Rolland SR         
     3) r:0.26 Berman, David SO         4) r:0.34 Wu, Scott FR            
     r:+0.67  22.22    22.29    22.23    22.41                                    
 11 William Jewell College-MV  'B'                       x1:29.41        
     1) Hahn, Bryan JR                  2) r:0.06 Parmer, John FR         
     3) r:0.22 Stack, Chris SR          4) r:0.12 Walters, Dylan SO       
     r:+0.71  22.54    21.62    22.69    22.56                                    
 12 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                   x1:30.20        
     1) Daniels, Christian SR           2) r:0.12 Tapia, Frank SR         
     3) r:0.08 Miller, Noah FR          4) r:0.13 Cripe, Seth FR          
     r:+0.63  22.22    23.42    22.35    22.21                                    
 13 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               1:31.02         26  
     1) McDanel, Logan                  2) r:+0.0 Elaisa, Paul            
     3) r:0.38 Theis, Tyler             4) r:0.41 Keister, JD             
     r:+0.76  22.50    21.59    23.94    22.99                                    
 14 Mckendree University-IL  'B'                         x1:31.10        
     1) Debkowski, Jakub                2) r:0.05 Lamb, Joshua            
     3) r:0.18 Breeding, Zach           4) r:0.17 Meals, Matthew          
     r:+0.73  22.30    22.15    23.80    22.85                                    
 15 William Jewell College-MV  'C'                       x1:32.75        
     1) Brown, Mason SR                 2) r:0.25 Colpitts, Travis SO     
     3) r:0.21 McCauley, Mason SO       4) r:0.48 Ainge, Kyle SR          
     r:+0.84  23.95    22.49    22.53    23.78                                    
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x1:33.68        
     1) German, Lou SO                  2) r:0.35 Pollock, David FR       
     3) r:0.25 Polzin, David SO         4) r:0.21 Workman, Luke JR        
     r:+0.74  23.90    23.60    23.69    22.49                                    
 17 Hope College-MI  'A'                                  1:34.01         24  
     1) Johnson, Ryan SR                2) r:0.24 Emmert, Charles JR      
     3) r:0.01 Wurster, Mike JR         4) r:-0.03 Sullivan, Dan SR       
     r:+0.70  22.33    22.02    22.94    26.72                                    
 18 Hope College-MI  'B'                                 x1:34.45        
     1) Clyde, Daniel FR                2) r:0.33 Otteman, Christian SR   
     3) r:0.34 Watson, Joseph JR        4) r:0.21 Brown, Brian JR         
              23.75    23.36    23.68    23.66                                    
 19 North Central College-IL  'A'                         1:37.13         22  
     1) Gentile, Luke SO                2) r:0.37 Hasenberg, Jake FR      
     3) r:0.34 Korb, Christopher FR     4) r:0.40 Vrba, Tabin FR          
     r:+0.73  24.05    24.92    23.79    24.37                                    
 20 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                                x1:38.07        
     1) Korhonen, Jay JR                2) r:0.32 Wolniak, John FR        
     3) r:0.36 Gorman, Aodhan FR        4) r:0.24 Voelker, Jason JR       
              23.96    23.95    25.70    24.46                                    
 21 Hope College-MI  'C'                                 x1:38.35        
     1) Costello, Seth FR               2) r:+0.0 Gras, Trevor SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Yau, Ethan FR            4) r:0.09 Rick, Keon FR           
     r:+0.71  25.65    25.39    24.28    23.03                                    
 22 North Central College-IL  'B'                        x1:49.04        
     1) Slinkman, Nicholas SO           2) r:0.61 Olache, Peter FR        
     3) r:0.60 Freas, Rob FR            4) r:0.54 Bennington, Trey SR     
     r:+0.80  25.76    28.26    29.25    25.77                                    
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'A'                              DQ        
     1) Farrell, Alexander SO           2) r:-0.01 Litschgi, Byrne FR     
     3) r:0.28 Meara, Aidan FR          4) r:-0.02 Simoneau, Jt SR        
     r:+0.77  20.76    20.24    20.89    20.36                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'E'                        SCR        
     1) Marshall, Austen SO             2) Bordes Adell, Xavier FR        
     3) Bell, Brandon SO                4) Patenaude, Ethan FR            
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 16:54.30   2/14/2009 Margaret Rippe, NYU                       
                17:33.72  D3B
                17:39.12  D2B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newlon, Angela      SR DPU-IN                        16:52.33#D3B     20  
     r:+0.79  28.16   30.26   30.54   30.99   30.99   31.10   31.17   31.17
      30.98   31.05   30.56   31.04   30.88   30.85   31.00   30.99
      31.12   30.79   30.77   30.60   30.77   30.86   30.84   30.84
      30.97   30.86   30.67   30.72   30.62   30.64   30.30   29.99
      29.24
  2 Lopiano, Cara       SR Chicago-IL                    17:15.06 D3B     17  
              28.59   30.51   31.13   31.33   31.39   31.47   31.47   31.39
      31.64   31.54   31.59   31.64   31.66   31.51   31.79   31.48
      31.69   31.28   31.52   31.45   31.43   31.22   31.70   31.65
      31.72   31.34   31.67   31.57   31.52   31.80   31.82   31.34
      30.21
  3 Lebleu, Danielle    FR Hillsdale-MI                  17:22.41 D3B     16  
     r:+0.88  28.10   30.42   31.13   31.32   31.50   31.50   31.46   31.48
      31.46   31.55   31.47   31.32   31.33   31.53   31.45   31.77
      31.67   31.80   31.87   31.79   31.87   31.92   32.03   32.34
      32.33   32.32   32.46   32.19   32.30   32.43   32.16   31.61
      30.53
  4 Mason, Audrey       FR Chicago-IL                    17:33.94 D2B     15  
              28.64   31.42   32.24   32.03   31.94   32.13   31.82   32.07
      31.83   31.67   31.74   31.76   31.77   31.83   31.92   32.16
      32.02   32.17   32.10   31.84   32.23   31.78   32.14   32.31
      32.07   32.20   32.29   32.43   32.55   32.68   32.44   32.23
      31.49
  5 Ray, Tiffany        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            17:40.41         14  
     r:+0.89  29.27   31.51   32.15   32.03   32.16   32.13   32.04   32.41
      32.25   32.41   32.38   32.14   32.12   32.17   32.06   32.09
      32.09   32.02   32.39   32.21   32.09   32.14   32.35   32.31
      32.58   32.41   32.96   32.50   32.77   32.45   32.61   32.25
      30.96
  6 Allen, Maddie       SO Jewell-MV                     17:40.99         13  
              29.77   31.78   32.25   32.11   32.25   32.12   32.12   32.24
      32.02   32.03   31.88   31.92   32.28   32.10   32.11   32.13
      31.80   31.82   31.96   32.14   32.39   32.08   32.24   32.55
      32.68   32.08   32.58   32.76   32.77   32.74   32.79   32.76
      31.74
  7 Rhodes, Sierra      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            17:43.35         12  
     r:+0.82  30.06   31.67   31.70   32.05   31.94   31.97   32.41   32.31
      32.07   32.36   32.03   32.06   32.46   32.54   32.24   32.80
      32.44   32.26   32.33   32.40   32.69   32.69   32.50   32.64
      32.62   32.50   32.69   32.53   32.50   32.27   32.62   32.07
      30.93
  8 Kopec, Haley        FR Jewell-MV                     18:01.83         11  
              29.97   32.19   32.94   33.18   32.89   32.65   33.09   32.92
      33.30   33.04   33.05   33.19   32.97   32.82   33.14   32.91
      32.80   33.03   32.80   32.78   32.82   32.98   32.88   32.79
      32.98   33.03   33.09   32.95   32.99   33.07   32.71   32.68
      31.20
  9 Beckley, Haylee     FR Jewell-MV                     18:11.49          9  
              31.45   33.22   33.15   33.42   33.42   33.26   33.38   33.37
      33.65   33.26   33.39   33.29   33.14   33.19   33.27   33.01
      33.33   33.33   33.20   33.13   33.20   33.34   33.48   33.54
      33.35   33.24   33.27   33.13   32.73   32.57   32.71   32.15
      30.92
 10 Cistola, Heather    SR Jewell-MV                     18:11.74          7  
              31.12   32.76   33.25   33.40   33.22   33.10   33.07   32.98
      32.91   33.06   32.83   33.12   33.03   33.09   33.37   32.84
      33.35   33.33   33.42   33.23   33.32   33.25   33.32   33.34
      32.99   33.16   33.36   33.55   33.52   33.46   33.21   33.26
      31.52
 11 Stewart, Brytany    JR Jewell-MV                     18:13.86          6  
              31.01   33.42   33.38   33.74   33.21   33.44   33.40   33.33
      33.73   33.31   33.27   33.28   33.34   32.90   33.39   33.39
      33.34   33.35   33.06   33.04   33.35   33.41   33.33   33.18
      33.84   33.30   33.08   33.39   33.22   33.08   33.03   32.42
      30.90
 12 Lomasney, Maggie    SR DPU-IN                        18:16.61          5  
              30.82   33.10   33.62   33.77   33.75   33.55   33.78   33.42
      33.57   33.52   33.36   33.38   33.16   33.20   33.03   33.15
      33.02   33.16   33.05   32.99   33.00   33.20   33.27   33.43
      33.29   33.46   33.38   33.70   33.45   33.17   33.60   33.15
      32.11
 13 Lydon, Katy         FR Illinois Tech-IL              18:20.66          4  
     r:+0.67  28.32   31.37   32.12   32.37   32.75   32.72   32.80   33.18
      33.68   33.59   33.44   33.53   33.32   33.42   33.82   33.62
      33.83   33.88   33.99   33.97   33.76   33.89   34.17   34.01
      34.25   34.25   33.90   34.11   34.19   33.95   33.93   33.74
      32.79
 14 Whitt, Shelby       FR DPU-IN                        18:26.50          3  
     r:+0.68  28.67   31.75   31.39   32.10   32.12   32.23   32.62   33.17
      32.95   32.96   33.32   33.80   33.23   33.74   34.20   34.32
      34.02   34.30   34.40   34.25   34.36   34.86   33.92   34.14
      34.61   34.78   34.71   34.55   34.19   34.49   34.40   34.38
      33.57
 15 Devens, Marguerite  SO Chicago-IL                    18:45.63          2  
              30.94   33.85   34.34   34.48   34.39   34.27   34.58   34.48
      34.81   35.02   34.41   34.64   34.52   34.44   34.47   34.41
      34.26   34.19   34.20   34.17   34.06   34.34   34.60   34.22
      34.52   34.11   34.29   34.11   33.86   33.26   33.73   33.38
      32.28
 16 Ferriss, Katie      SO DPU-IN                        18:50.14          1  
              30.82   33.10   33.62   33.77   33.75   33.55   33.78   33.42
      33.57   33.52   33.36   33.38   33.16   33.20   33.03   33.15
      33.02   33.16   33.05   32.99   33.00   33.20   33.27   33.43
      33.29   33.46   33.38   33.70   33.45   33.17   33.60   33.15
    1:05.64
 17 Brinks, Abigail     SO Hope-MI                       18:54.63        
     r:+0.88  31.22   34.17   34.45   34.94   34.85   34.46   34.72   35.26
      34.69   34.66   34.96   34.84   35.02   34.85   34.74   34.74
      34.99   34.43   34.48   34.46   34.45   34.78   33.96   34.31
      33.94   34.24   34.40   34.34   34.26   34.38   34.17   33.71
      32.76
 18 Sobkowski, Alison   FR Hope-MI                       19:24.08        
              32.24   34.61   35.62   36.14   35.94   35.94   36.09   35.53
      35.40   35.49   35.83   35.47   35.40   35.30   35.34   35.70
      35.85   35.05   35.31   35.64   35.26   35.27   35.38   35.52
      35.31   35.39   35.24   35.51   35.26   35.23   34.94   34.66
      33.22
 19 Shepherd, Delaney   SO Illinois Tech-IL              19:28.05        
              31.45   33.22   33.15   33.42   33.42   33.26   33.38   33.37
      33.65   33.26   33.39   33.29   33.14   33.19   33.27   33.01
      33.33   33.33   33.20   33.13   33.20   33.34   33.48   33.54
      33.35   33.24   33.27   33.13   32.73   32.57   32.71   32.15
    1:47.48
 20 Hoff, Payton        SR Hope-MI                       19:29.48        
     r:+0.81  32.90   35.50   34.65   35.41   35.60   35.40   35.39   35.52
      35.27   35.57   35.29   35.76   35.86   35.30   35.55   35.68
      35.49   35.45   35.50   35.47   35.88   35.62   35.49   35.92
      35.60   35.97   35.85   35.56   36.11   35.36   35.80   35.32
      34.44
 21 Johns, Elise        JR DPU-IN                        19:29.59        
     r:+0.91  32.16   34.57   35.22   35.42   35.41   35.48   35.52   35.97
      35.47   35.63   35.48   35.85   36.00   35.82   36.05   35.72
      35.94   35.61   35.57   35.36   35.51   35.69   35.32   35.92
      35.63   35.64   36.23   35.25   35.97   35.67   35.79   35.54
      33.18
 22 Lane, Maddie        SO Illinois Tech-IL              19:29.62        
     r:+0.88  31.22   34.17   34.45   34.94   34.85   34.46   34.72   35.26
      34.69   34.66   34.96   34.84   35.02   34.85   34.74   34.74
      34.99   34.43   34.48   34.46   34.45   34.78   33.96   34.31
      33.94   34.24   34.40   34.34   34.26   34.38   34.17   33.71
    1:07.75
 23 Poll, Kristena      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            19:30.54        
     r:+0.91  32.16   34.57   35.22   35.42   35.41   35.48   35.52   35.97
      35.47   35.63   35.48   35.85   36.00   35.82   36.05   35.72
      35.94   35.61   35.57   35.36   35.51   35.69   35.32   35.92
      35.63   35.64   36.23   35.25   35.97   35.67   35.79   35.54
      34.13
 24 Palajac, Sophia     FR Hope-MI                       19:31.31        
              33.22   35.61   35.80   35.51   35.70   35.70   35.55   35.43
      35.41   35.62   35.35   35.27   35.54   35.39   35.32   35.68
      35.39   35.33   35.55   35.54   35.26   35.87   35.70   35.77
      35.95   35.74   36.09   35.85   35.72   35.84   35.61   36.19
      33.81
 25 Riemensperger, Kay  SO DPU-IN                        19:38.96        
              31.12   32.76   33.25   33.40   33.22   33.10   33.07   32.98
      32.91   33.06   32.83   33.12   33.03   33.09   33.37   32.84
      33.35   33.33   33.42   33.23   33.32   33.25   33.32   33.34
      32.99   33.16   33.36   33.55   33.52   33.46   33.21   33.26
    1:58.74
 26 Obenaus, Ava        JR Illinois Tech-IL              21:52.23        
              31.01   33.42   33.38   33.74   33.21   33.44   33.40   33.33
      33.73   33.31   33.27   33.28   33.34   32.90   33.39   33.39
      33.34   33.35   33.06   33.04   33.35   33.41   33.33   33.18
      33.84   33.30   33.08   33.39   33.22   33.08   33.03   32.42
    4:09.27
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 15:33.93   2/16/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                        
                16:06.78  D2B
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bordes Adell, Xavi  FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            15:40.80 D2B     20  
     r:+0.86  26.60   29.34   29.03   29.42   28.75   29.01   28.77   28.84
      28.72   28.77   28.97   28.71   28.58   28.39   28.45   28.54
      28.47   28.77   28.12   28.09   28.20   28.32   28.36   28.33
      28.11   28.29   28.32   28.64   28.53   28.79   28.43   28.67
      27.47
  2 Baldinazzo, Taye    FR Chicago-IL                    16:03.42 D2B     17  
     r:+0.75  27.06   29.70   29.77   29.90   29.77   30.08   29.73   29.62
      29.62   29.60   29.22   29.48   29.40   29.16   29.08   29.39
      29.05   28.60   28.49   28.60   28.54   28.48   28.81   28.89
      28.97   29.56   29.65   29.98   29.56   29.45   29.76   29.39
      27.06
  3 Guo, Aaron          FR Chicago-IL                    16:03.80 D2B     16  
     r:+0.82  26.97   29.54   29.56   29.67   29.49   29.42   29.32   29.20
      29.22   29.26   29.06   29.32   29.03   28.95   29.13   29.15
      29.15   29.10   29.24   29.22   29.16   29.29   29.68   29.33
      28.79   29.45   29.71   29.85   29.78   29.56   29.44   29.55
      27.21
  4 Diepholz, Karsen    FR Illinois Tech-IL              16:25.89         15  
     r:+0.68  26.46   28.89   29.38   29.93   29.30   29.49   29.46   29.70
      29.73   29.85   29.92   29.99   29.92   30.06   30.14   30.10
      30.06   30.01   30.11   29.84   30.24   30.49   30.55   30.58
      30.51   30.66   30.58   30.42   29.77   30.68   30.48   29.32
      29.27
  5 Posniack, Zachary   JR Jewell-MV                     16:35.74         14  
     r:+0.84  27.73   29.85   30.56   30.33   30.60   30.65   30.45   30.37
      30.67   30.46   30.61   30.16   30.13   30.02   29.59   29.82
      29.72   29.84   29.97   30.24   30.10   29.93   30.12   30.61
      30.24   30.38   30.61   30.54   30.67   30.71   30.43   30.17
      29.46
  6 Thompson, Miles     FR Illinois Tech-IL              16:47.91         13  
              27.45   30.17   30.54   30.42   30.42   30.94   30.72   31.05
      31.12   30.46   30.48   30.80   30.86   30.62   30.83   30.88
      30.60   30.44   30.62   30.73   30.98   30.08   30.59   30.53
      30.44   30.93   30.70   30.97   30.49   30.88   30.72   30.58
      29.87
  7 Cripe, Seth         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            16:51.62         12  
     r:+0.76  27.40   30.16   30.05   30.40   30.46   30.58   30.42   30.39
      30.58   30.36   30.49   30.51   30.36   30.33   30.00   30.14
      30.54   30.40   30.41   30.74   30.73   31.00   31.10   31.01
      31.16   31.31   31.14   31.24   31.52   31.61   31.81   31.87
      31.40
  8 Stack, Chris        SR Jewell-MV                     16:51.94         11  
     r:+0.74  28.00   30.37   30.66   30.63   30.89   31.23   31.01   30.91
      30.77   30.92   30.89   30.70   30.55   30.59   30.70   30.82
      30.74   30.78   30.68   30.81   31.09   30.95   31.01   30.52
      30.51   30.82   30.76   30.71   30.76   30.97   30.95   30.67
      29.57
  9 Ansehl, William     FR Chicago-IL                    17:06.07          9  
              27.87   30.69   30.40   30.34   30.61   30.43   30.52   30.19
      30.74   30.57   30.37   31.28   30.65   30.77   31.40   31.21
      31.37   31.68   31.01   30.99   31.65   31.27   31.85   31.58
      31.57   31.82   31.79   31.74   31.78   31.73   30.30   31.52
      34.38
 10 Patenaude, Ethan    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            17:08.20          7  
     r:+0.83  27.44   31.48   32.14   31.56   31.96   31.99   32.13   31.52
      31.82   32.11   32.05   31.46   31.61   31.37   31.28   32.51
      31.70   31.39   31.31   31.40   31.00   31.29   31.06   30.60
      30.49   31.02   31.08   31.13   30.58   30.82   30.38   30.52
      28.00
 11 Bonson, Zach        FR Illinois Tech-IL              17:17.07          6  
              26.61   29.50   30.28   30.43   30.66   30.66   30.91   30.76
      31.07   31.07   31.48   31.41   31.44   31.73   31.65   31.75
      32.12   32.18   32.13   32.34   32.41   32.37   32.19   32.27
      31.95   31.99   32.51   31.81   32.24   32.18   32.31   31.87
      30.79
 12 Bell, Brandon       SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            17:21.57          5  
     r:+0.84  27.74   30.62   30.35   31.24   30.92   30.93   31.39   31.60
      31.56   31.83   31.77   32.18   31.81   32.31   32.34   32.27
      31.90   32.12   32.19   32.22   32.32   31.92   32.22   32.25
      32.07   32.14   32.18   31.70   32.12   31.73   31.27   30.65
      29.71
 13 Engle, Jeffrey      SO Hope-MI                       17:34.24          4  
     r:+0.92  29.11   30.89   31.28   31.27   31.84   31.69   32.14   31.80
      32.31   31.97   32.14   32.14   32.09   31.92   32.28   32.45
      32.12   32.30   32.04   32.42   31.99   32.61   32.73   32.38
      32.80   32.66   32.68   32.07   32.38   32.12   32.09   31.56
      29.97
 14 Robey, Jonathen     JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            17:49.32          3  
     r:+0.81  27.36   30.96   31.84   32.02   32.29   31.87   31.63   31.78
      32.14   32.09   32.42   31.99   31.91   32.18   32.50   32.58
      33.13   32.38   32.91   32.86   33.15   33.21   33.27   33.48
      32.94   33.16   33.51   33.54   33.75   34.17   32.81   32.59
      30.90
 15 Camareno, Rey       FR Jewell-MV                     17:49.95          2  
     r:+0.70  30.63   32.52   32.33   32.70   32.62   32.62   32.61   32.77
      33.05   32.73   32.36   32.59   32.27   32.30   32.63   32.68
      32.40   32.26   31.98   32.35   32.22   32.47   32.49   32.59
      32.56   32.56   32.47   32.72   32.85   32.77   32.71   32.74
      30.40
 16 Johns, Oakley          Lynx-IL                       18:15.86          1  
     r:+0.83  28.79   31.58   32.19   31.91   32.97   32.55   32.71   33.17
      33.01   34.18   33.86   33.90   33.87   33.81   33.46   33.88
      32.94   33.10   33.84   33.96   33.61   33.66   33.76   33.35
      33.74   34.34   33.47   33.30   33.37   33.84   33.70   34.33
      31.71
 17 Busch, Tristan      SR Illinois Tech-IL              18:20.45        
              29.18   32.28   33.08   33.20   33.34   33.13   32.83   33.29
      33.58   33.29   33.41   34.35   32.99   33.71   33.85   33.66
      33.93   33.75   33.61   34.32   33.52   34.39   33.27   32.89
      33.13   32.73   33.36   33.37   34.13   33.85   33.24   34.44
      33.35
 18 Kitahata, Grant     SO Illinois Tech-IL              18:38.35        
              30.87   33.20   33.61   33.60   33.57   33.70   33.79   33.88
      33.66   33.88   33.27   33.58   33.89   33.65   33.36   34.18
      33.35   33.96   34.34   36.17   34.02   34.28   34.94   34.71
      34.57   34.65   33.94   33.70   34.08   34.10   34.17   34.34
      33.34
 19 Slinkman, Nicholas  SO North Central-IL              20:30.32        
              30.94   33.22   33.96   34.37   34.82   35.30   36.08   36.03
      36.96   37.38   37.07   37.41   37.96   38.04   38.51   38.75
      38.66   38.10   38.54   39.09   38.01   39.51   38.11   37.83
      38.75   38.55   38.78   39.04   38.68   38.26   38.49   38.68
      36.44
 -- Hasenberg, Jake     FR North Central-IL                    NS        
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:50.25   2/14/2013 Emory University, EMORY                    
                         E Thompson, R Rosenkranz, L Hackler, N Larson     
                3:50.58  D2B
                3:51.41  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         3:53.45         40  
     1) Wall, Alison SR                 2) r:0.17 Dai, Jean FR            
     3) r:0.18 Erdmann, Abby SR         4) r:0.17 Scheidl, Maya SR        
     r:+0.65  28.15    57.58    31.27  1:08.24    25.58    56.66    24.18    50.97
  2 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    3:53.90         34  
     1) Ray, Tiffany SR                 2) r:0.34 Vega, Andrea SO         
     3) r:0.41 Moran, Amanda JR         4) r:0.34 Gerke, Deirdre JR       
     r:+0.60  28.69    58.62    29.66  1:06.12    25.60    55.89    25.14    53.27
  3 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                   3:57.66         32  
     1) Graves, Annie SR                2) r:0.27 Woods, Mary SO          
     3) r:0.24 Newlon, Angela SR        4) r:0.45 Olson, Kirsten SR       
     r:+0.61  28.82    59.35    30.68  1:06.25    27.00    58.43    25.73    53.63
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x3:58.16        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef FR               2) r:0.24 Cheng, Christina SO     
     3) r:0.29 Eastman, Hannah SO       4) r:0.27 Mao, Yifan FR           
     r:+0.64  29.88  1:00.98    31.35  1:07.26    26.35    57.10    25.16    52.82
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             3:59.16         30  
     1) Farris, Tiffany SO              2) r:0.24 Ellingson, Anika SO     
     3) r:0.33 Houghton, Grace SO       4) r:0.32 De Tar, Suzanne SO      
     r:+0.68  29.42  1:02.61    30.18  1:04.02    27.30    59.06    24.87    53.47
  6 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        3:59.48         28  
     1) Wood, Carley SO                 2) r:0.34 Haralson, Delaney FR    
     3) r:0.36 Meredith, Paige SR       4) r:0.13 Marcinski, Shea JR      
     r:+0.78  29.94  1:01.20    32.29  1:08.40    26.32    56.69    25.76    53.19
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                            x4:03.12        
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey FR          2) r:0.31 Addis, Victoria FR      
     3) r:0.09 Voisin, Catherine FR     4) r:0.16 Lebleu, Danielle FR     
     r:+0.65  30.33  1:03.16    30.32  1:06.88    27.11    59.33    25.52    53.75
  8 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                  x4:04.52        
     1) Lund, Allison FR                2) r:0.49 Fritsch, Jamie SR       
     3) r:0.26 Neff, Olivia FR          4) r:0.20 Riehle, Ellen SR        
     r:+0.71  29.03  1:00.59    32.08  1:09.53    26.51    59.53    25.60    54.87
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x4:05.57        
     1) Yang, Florina JR                2) r:0.29 Wall, Megan SR          
     3) r:0.31 Ho, Jessie SR            4) r:0.24 Browning, Cecile SO     
     r:+0.60  30.49  1:04.13    31.96  1:07.97    26.94    59.24    25.96    54.23
 10 Hope College-MI  'A'                                  4:06.32         26  
     1) Meyer, Molly SR                 2) r:0.13 Nolte, Paula FR         
     3) r:0.54 Palajac, Chloe JR        4) r:0.40 Asselin, Sydney SO      
     r:+0.68  29.48  1:01.02    31.74  1:09.07    27.94  1:00.98    26.27    55.25
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x4:06.88        
     1) Sullivan, Nora FR               2) r:0.44 Grube, Sydney FR        
     3) r:0.43 Mullison, Michaela FR    4) r:0.52 Stover, Simone SO       
     r:+0.62  30.01  1:02.70    31.97  1:08.97    27.56    59.87    26.54    55.34
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x4:07.08        
     1) Hunt, Emily SR                  2) r:0.26 Grand'Pierre, Naomy SO  
     3) r:0.28 Wick, Daria SO           4) r:0.03 Rodriguez, Tina FR      
     r:+0.66  31.32  1:04.52    31.01  1:06.76    27.57  1:00.43    25.91    55.37
 13 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                   x4:09.57        
     1) DeLong, Kara JR                 2) r:0.21 Whitehead, Whitney SR   
     3) r:0.05 Miller, Madeline JR      4) r:0.07 Rhodes, Sierra SO       
     r:+0.72  29.74  1:00.42    33.71  1:12.46    27.56  1:01.42    26.01    55.27
 14 Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                                  x4:09.64        
     1) Thibault, Lydia FR              2) r:0.34 Ward, Emily SR          
     3) r:0.56 Sheehan, Abby SO         4) r:+0.0 Graham, Liz JR          
     r:+0.70  29.06  1:00.82    33.19  1:11.70    27.43  1:00.30    26.19    56.82
 15 William Jewell College-MV  'B'                       x4:10.60        
     1) Hays, Katie SO                  2) r:+0.0 Ernst, Shannon JR       
     3) r:0.40 Barnes, Tess JR          4) r:0.02 Hamilton, Jordan JR     
     r:+0.77  30.98  1:02.71    32.68  1:09.59    29.74  1:04.08    25.28    54.22
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 4:10.88         24  
     1) Duke, Jasmine SO                2) r:0.41 Temple, Brigitte JR     
     3) r:0.36 Wills, Kristin SO        4) r:0.52 Lydon, Katy FR          
     r:+0.68  30.61  1:03.67    32.82  1:10.24    28.31  1:01.97    26.04    55.00
 17 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               4:14.01         22  
     1) Motta, Carla                    2) r:+0.0 Kindhart, Miranda       
     3) r:0.21 Misech, UB               4) r:0.61 Ewald, Madi             
     r:+0.64  31.20  1:05.01    32.48  1:11.43    28.82  1:03.21    25.22    54.36
 18 Hope College-MI  'B'                                 x4:15.57        
     1) Emmert, Erin FR                 2) r:0.23 Slenk, Erica FR         
     3) r:0.26 Craig, Betsy SO          4) r:0.35 Brinks, Abigail SO      
     r:+0.62  31.15  1:04.16    32.57  1:10.79    29.74  1:03.63    26.86    56.99
 19 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                            x4:18.52        
     1) Matti, Allie FR                 2) r:+0.0 Bass, Mae SR            
     3) r:+0.0 Bowen, Peyton JR         4) r:0.40 Sowell, Whitley SR      
     r:+0.69  29.58  1:00.81    34.53  1:14.38    28.89  1:02.22    28.82  1:01.11
 20 North Central College-IL  'A'                         4:19.40         18  
     1) Canfield, Kate SO               2) r:0.53 Hoppe, Marissa FR       
     3) r:0.41 Fox, Jessica FR          4) r:0.41 Kruzel, Sam SO          
     r:+0.72  28.99  1:00.45    35.79  1:14.77    30.74  1:06.87    27.53    57.31
 21 William Jewell College-MV  'C'                       x4:21.25        
     1) Stewart, Brytany JR             2) r:0.57 Kopec, Haley FR         
     3) r:0.37 Kieffer, Gabby SO        4) r:0.41 Allen, Maddie SO        
     r:+0.54  31.52  1:04.13    34.91  1:14.59    29.87  1:05.12    27.54    57.41
 22 William Jewell College-MV  'D'                       x4:23.09        
     1) Clawson, Caylee FR              2) r:+0.0 Adams, Jessa JR         
     3) r:0.27 Leonard, Jacqueline SO   4) r:0.14 Emery, Alexis FR        
     r:+0.80  32.29  1:06.47    34.97  1:15.05    29.40  1:03.81    27.33    57.76
 23 Depauw Univ-IN  'D'                                  x4:26.81        
     1) Dattilio, Danielle SR           2) r:0.60 Riehle, Carolyn FR      
     3) r:0.27 Gillum, Jackie JR        4) r:0.29 Johns, Liz FR           
     r:+0.65  30.26  1:03.37    34.49  1:15.11    30.77  1:06.80    29.45  1:01.53
 24 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x4:27.48        
     1) Slator, Haley JR                2) r:+0.0 Prager, Emma FR         
     3) r:0.55 Santos, Lavinia FR       4) r:0.35 Wurster, Jamie FR       
     r:+0.87  32.82  1:07.07    33.99  1:12.04    30.79                           
 25 Hope College-MI  'C'                                 x4:33.81        
     1) Hines, Julia JR                 2) r:-0.12 Ihara, Kayty FR        
     3) r:0.24 Hudson, Sara SO          4) r:0.48 Watson, Nichol FR       
     r:+0.71  33.01  1:09.03    36.19  1:18.13    29.81  1:05.16    29.31  1:01.49
 26 North Central College-IL  'B'                        x4:35.22        
     1) Stylianou, Danae SO             2) r:+0.0 Albright, Julie SR      
     3) r:0.37 Vargo, Emily JR          4) r:0.42 Manikas, Emily JR       
     r:+0.77  31.54  1:05.09    34.63  1:14.69    32.89  1:11.69    29.51  1:03.75
 27 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                   x4:38.18        
     1) Poll, Kristena JR               2) r:+0.0 Carnahan, Margaret SO   
     3) r:+0.0 Zalinski, Allison JR     4) r:0.46                         
     r:+0.93  34.91  1:11.75    35.69  1:16.14    28.85  1:01.28    32.72  1:09.01
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'F'                        X4:22.80        
     1) Devens, Marguerite SO           2) r:0.27 Such, Kristen SO        
     3) r:0.34 Jacobs, Iris FR          4) r:0.28 Xu, Jessica FR          
     r:+0.73  33.32  1:09.16    33.96  1:13.77    29.36  1:02.46    26.91    57.41
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Adrienne SO           2) r:0.17 Basham, Ashley FR       
     3) r:0.06 Ronci, Hayley SR         4) r:-0.01 Lee, Meredith SR       
     r:+0.61  30.19  1:02.55    34.91  1:15.58    27.51    59.40    26.96    56.05
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:18.55   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis, INDY           
                         J Rossillo, M Demirtas, G Kogel, B Barbosa        
                3:19.69  D2B
                3:22.27  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         3:21.20 D3B     40  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne FR              2) r:0.35 Yamaguchi, Reona FR     
     3) r:0.38 Todd, Michael SO         4) r:0.20 Simoneau, Jt SR         
     r:+0.68  24.05    49.78    25.79    55.49    22.96    50.16    21.71    45.77
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x3:24.18        
     1) Wang, Winston SO                2) r:0.25 Culjat, Lance FR        
     3) r:0.20 Reuter, George FR        4) r:0.05 Meara, Aidan FR         
     r:+0.57  24.79    51.29    25.86    56.12    23.26    50.44    21.76    46.33
  3 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    3:26.03         34  
     1) Khoroletc, Vladislav JR         2) r:0.14 Daniels, Christian SR   
     3) r:0.26 Poulsen, Magnus FR       4) r:0.40 Andersen, Magnus FR     
     r:+0.65  24.76    52.24    27.04    59.39    22.16    48.66    21.61    45.74
  4 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        3:27.38         32  
     1) Aranda, Anthony SO              2) r:0.25 Hahn, Bryan JR          
     3) r:0.19 Fortes Caudet, Jordi JR  4) r:0.39 Dir, Keaton JR          
     r:+0.62  25.44    52.70    26.86    58.34    23.11    51.00    21.73    45.34
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x3:29.68        
     1) Lemay, Michael SO               2) r:+0.0 Novis, Keenan SO        
     3) r:0.39 Reuter, Nick JR          4) r:+0.0 Trafton, Luke JR        
     r:+0.61  25.44    52.47    27.21    58.83    22.47    50.25    22.80    48.13
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x3:30.15        
     1) Farrell, Alexander SO           2) r:0.04 Lee, Rolland SR         
     3) r:0.40 Guo, Aaron FR            4) r:0.20 Park, Stephen SO        
     r:+0.60  25.19    52.57    26.93    57.52    24.72    52.72    22.27    47.34
  7 William Jewell College-MV  'B'                       x3:31.13        
     1) Haug, Craig JR                  2) r:0.39 Roggenstein, Trey JR    
     3) r:0.29 Colpitts, Travis SO      4) r:0.05 Parmer, John FR         
     r:+0.67  25.57    52.86    27.27    58.77    23.77    51.79    22.14    47.71
  8 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                   x3:31.51        
     1) Bennett, Charles JR             2) r:0.36 Magnoler, Guilherme JR  
     3) r:0.01 Miller, Noah FR          4) r:0.27 Kuzmin, Daniil SO       
     r:+0.69  26.76    54.76    26.74    58.23    24.43    52.96    21.55    45.56
  9 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                   x3:35.98        
     1) Cripe, Seth FR                  2) r:0.17 Finn, Joey SR           
     3) r:0.10 Robey, Jonathen JR       4) r:0.19 Bouma, Joshua JR        
     r:+0.56  26.49    54.79    27.22    59.43    24.87    54.49    22.26    47.27
 10 Mckendree University-IL  'B'                          3:36.88         30  
     1) Davies, Jack                    2) r:0.42 Meals, Matthew          
     3) r:0.20 Shafto, Peyton           4) r:0.19 Debkowski, Jakub        
     r:+0.70  26.94    54.70    28.29  1:00.89    24.06    52.52    22.92    48.77
 11 William Jewell College-MV  'C'                       x3:38.82        
     1) Davison, Chris FR               2) r:0.19 Grimes, Corbin SO       
     3) r:0.28 Samsel, Matthew JR       4) r:0.35 Walters, Dylan SO       
     r:+0.64  25.75    53.54    28.69  1:02.16    24.88    54.17    23.42    48.95
 12 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                   x3:40.22        
     1) Bordes Adell, Xavier FR         2) r:0.13 Peterson, Nate JR       
     3) r:0.42 Bell, Brandon SO         4) r:0.38 Suttor, Todd JR         
     r:+0.68  28.62    59.01    26.98    58.45    25.38    55.23    22.31    47.53
 13 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               3:41.53         28  
     1) McDanel, Logan                  2) r:+0.0 Johns, Oakley           
     3) r:0.29 Elaisa, Paul             4) r:0.22 Keister, JD             
     r:+0.69  26.92    55.80    27.93  1:01.92    23.49    51.44    24.33    52.37
 14 Hope College-MI  'A'                                  3:42.43         26  
     1) Otteman, Christian SR           2) r:0.19 Wagoner, Trevor SR      
     3) r:0.21 Emmert, Charles JR       4) r:0.13 Johnson, Ryan SR        
     r:+0.62  27.34    56.30    29.97  1:04.58    24.45    53.32    22.34    48.23
 15 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                 3:46.38         24  
     1) Wolniak, John FR                2) r:0.23 Korhonen, Jay JR        
     3) r:0.35 Schindler, Matt SO       4) r:0.04 Diepholz, Karsen FR     
     r:+0.67  28.93    59.73    30.11  1:03.47    24.84    53.93    23.42    49.25
 16 William Jewell College-MV  'E'                       x3:46.47        
     1) McCauley, Mason SO              2) r:0.39 Frederic, Matthew JR    
     3) r:0.10 Lancaster, Jeffrey FR    4) r:0.47 Brown, Mason SR         
     r:+0.62  27.67    57.15    28.54  1:02.02    25.70    55.45    24.96    51.85
 17 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                                x3:53.17        
     1) Cohen, Ben SO                   2) r:0.53 German, Lou SO          
     3) r:0.14 Workman, Luke JR         4) r:0.06 Polzin, David SO        
     r:+0.66  28.97  1:00.61    30.38  1:06.38    24.81    54.04    24.31    52.14
 18 Hope College-MI  'C'                                 x4:02.19        
     1) Gras, Trevor SO                 2) r:0.33 Brown, Brian JR         
     3) r:0.18 Yau, Ethan FR            4) r:0.13 Watson, Joseph JR       
     r:+0.66  29.84  1:01.00    31.79  1:07.85    27.16  1:00.16    24.88    53.18
 19 North Central College-IL  'A'                         4:09.71         22  
     1) Hasenberg, Jake FR              2) r:0.56 Gentile, Luke SO        
     3) r:0.55 Korb, Christopher FR     4) r:0.38 Vrba, Tabin FR          
     r:+0.67  28.94  1:00.55    32.49  1:10.08    28.16  1:01.37    26.35    57.71
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'F'                        X3:39.10        
     1) Lin, Alex JR                    2) r:0.24 Barbieri-Aghib, Aaron SO
     3) r:0.32 Longwell, Andrew SO      4) r:0.17 Rodman, Jack JR         
     r:+0.63  25.51    52.33    29.25  1:02.24    25.05    55.14    23.24    49.39
 -- William Jewell College-MV  'D'                             DQ        
     1) Ainge, Kyle SR                  2) r:+0.0 Rohrer, Josh FR         
     3) r:0.23 Westerberg, Michael FR   4) r:-0.32 Stanek, Aaron FR       
     r:+0.60  27.58    58.21    31.28  1:06.37    25.31    53.99    21.64    46.96
 -- Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Lakner, Ryan FR                 2) r:-0.08 Howley, Brendan JR     
     3) r:0.13 Escasa, Julian SO        4) r:0.27 Jo, Jesse FR            
     r:+0.68  26.30    55.00    25.30    55.48    24.37    53.21    21.57    45.93
 -- North Central College-IL  'B'                              DQ        
     1) Slinkman, Nicholas SO           2) r:0.57 Freas, Rob FR           
     3) r:0.61 Olache, Peter FR         4) r:0.10 Bennington, Trey SR     
     r:+0.83  34.86  1:12.47    38.91  1:27.89    36.45  1:28.91    26.42    57.45
 -- Hope College-MI  'B'                                       DQ        
     1) Wurster, Mike JR                2) r:0.11 Meade, Joshua SO        
     3) r:0.23 Sullivan, Dan SR         4) r:-0.09 Clyde, Daniel FR       
     r:+0.75  28.13    58.10    30.70  1:06.26    25.45    56.10    24.09    51.60
 -- Mckendree University-IL  'A'                               DQ        
     1) Buijs, Daniel                   2) r:-0.01 Lamb, Joshua           
     3) r:0.04 Pucarevic, Matija        4) r:-0.09 Simonetti, Luca        
     r:+0.68  25.19    52.00    26.31    56.36    22.53    49.17    21.75    45.91
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'E'                              DQ        
     1) Mitchell, Dalton SO             2) r:0.26 Farr, David SO          
     3) r:0.40 Ku, Kevin SR             4) r:0.11 Generalov, Anton FR     
     r:+0.61  24.59    51.32    19.86  1:06.52    24.21    52.28    22.08    47.01
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'E'                         NS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.05  10/24/2015 Northwestern University, NW                
                         L Locke, J Kurke, J Pratt, M Warren               
                1:45.69  D2B
                1:45.75  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             1:48.00         40  
     1) Farris, Tiffany SO              2) r:0.37 Ellingson, Anika SO     
     3) r:0.21 Shallman, Emily SR       4) r:0.50 De Tar, Suzanne SO      
     r:+0.70  27.88    29.81    26.04    24.27                                    
  2 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    1:48.06         34  
     1) Moran, Amanda JR                2) r:0.38 Vega, Andrea SO         
     3) r:0.35 DeLong, Kara JR          4) r:0.34 Gerke, Deirdre JR       
     r:+0.70  29.13    29.27    25.20    24.46                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         1:48.25         32  
     1) Scheidl, Maya SR                2) r:+0.0 Cheng, Christina SO     
     3) r:0.39 Erdmann, Abby SR         4) r:0.27 Mao, Yifan FR           
     r:+0.67  28.25    30.91    25.22    23.87                                    
  4 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                   1:50.76         30  
     1) Lund, Allison FR                2) r:0.38 Fritsch, Jamie SR       
     3) r:0.19 Neff, Olivia FR          4) r:0.24 Riehle, Ellen SR        
     r:+0.68  27.95    31.96    26.58    24.27                                    
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x1:51.25        
     1) Yang, Florina JR                2) r:+0.0 Grand'Pierre, Naomy SO  
     3) r:0.23 Mullison, Michaela FR    4) r:0.35 Lopiano, Cara SR        
     r:+0.61  29.28    29.86    26.74    25.37                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:51.27        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef FR               2) r:+0.0 Dai, Jean FR            
     3) r:+0.0 Ho, Jessie SR            4) r:0.25 Mason, Audrey FR        
     r:+0.57  28.78    31.19    25.75    25.55                                    
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                            x1:51.59        
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey FR          2) r:0.24 Addis, Victoria FR      
     3) r:0.32 Voisin, Catherine FR     4) r:0.29 Steyer, Taylor FR       
     r:+0.72  29.47    30.03    27.11    24.98                                    
  8 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        1:51.69         28  
     1) Hays, Katie SO                  2) r:0.44 Ernst, Shannon JR       
     3) r:0.24 Meredith, Paige SR       4) r:0.37 Millhuff, Alex JR       
     r:+0.71  28.87    31.94    25.74    25.14                                    
  9 Mckendree University-IL  'A'                          1:52.10         26  
     1) Rey, Sydney                     2) r:0.65 Šoštarec, Milica        
     3) r:0.36 Knapp, Magdalena         4) r:0.43 Alena, Hinch            
     r:+0.59  27.61    31.69    26.05    26.75                                    
 10 Hope College-MI  'A'                                  1:52.64         24  
     1) Meyer, Molly SR                 2) r:+0.0 Nolte, Paula FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Palajac, Chloe JR        4) r:0.21 Asselin, Sydney SO      
     r:+0.70  28.84    31.41    27.01    25.38                                    
 11 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 1:53.81         22  
     1) Wills, Kristin SO               2) r:0.43 Temple, Brigitte JR     
     3) r:0.43 Tyler, Briana JR         4) r:0.45 Lydon, Katy FR          
     r:+0.66  29.20    31.62    28.18    24.81                                    
 12 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                   x1:54.70        
     1) Ray, Tiffany SR                 2) r:+0.0 Whitehead, Whitney SR   
     3) r:0.41 Ronci, Hayley SR         4) r:0.21 Lee, Meredith SR        
     r:+0.57  28.06    32.85    27.08    26.71                                    
 13 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                  x1:55.06        
     1) Thibault, Lydia FR              2) r:0.34 Ward, Emily SR          
     3) r:0.47 Sheehan, Abby SO         4) r:0.28 Gallagher, Marihelen SO 
     r:+0.66  28.53    33.66    27.00    25.87                                    
 14 William Jewell College-MV  'B'                       x1:55.32        
     1) Wood, Carley SO                 2) r:0.43 Haralson, Delaney FR    
     3) r:0.40 Barnes, Tess JR          4) r:0.16 Hamilton, Jordan JR     
     r:+0.70  29.95    32.23    28.90    24.24                                    
 15 Hope College-MI  'B'                                 x1:55.55        
     1) Emmert, Erin FR                 2) r:0.20 Slenk, Erica FR         
     3) r:0.18 Craig, Betsy SO          4) r:0.37 Brinks, Abigail SO      
     r:+0.73  30.24    32.18    27.34    25.79                                    
 16 Lake Forest College  'A'                              1:56.88         18  
     1) Dunne, Brigit JR                2) r:0.20 Dalecky, Lauren SR      
     3) r:0.31 Trevillian, Rachel FR    4) r:0.38 Bowens, Emily SR        
     r:+0.66  29.43    31.92    29.68    25.85                                    
 17 William Jewell College-MV  'C'                       x1:57.52        
     1) Marcinski, Shea JR              2) r:0.68 Kopec, Haley FR         
     3) r:0.24 Kieffer, Gabby SO        4) r:0.24 Clawson, Caylee FR      
     r:+0.79  29.37    33.15    28.78    26.22                                    
 18 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x1:58.19        
     1) Sullivan, Nora FR               2) r:+0.0 Grube, Sydney FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Hunt, Emily SR           4) r:+0.0 Devens, Marguerite SO   
     r:+0.58  30.44    31.96    27.97    27.82                                    
 19 North Central College-IL  'A'                         1:58.60         14  
     1) Canfield, Kate SO               2) r:+0.0 Hoppe, Marissa FR       
     3) r:0.32 Fox, Jessica FR          4) r:0.46 Kruzel, Sam SO          
     r:+0.76  28.57    33.88    29.49    26.66                                    
 20 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x1:58.70        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina FR              2) r:0.48 Madden, Emma JR         
     3) r:0.43 Jacobs, Iris FR          4) r:0.32 Xu, Jessica FR          
     r:+0.71  29.73    33.57    29.93    25.47                                    
 21 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                            x1:58.73        
     1) Matti, Allie FR                 2) r:+0.0 Dickhudt, Kenzi SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Bowen, Peyton JR         4) r:+0.0 Sowell, Whitley SR      
     r:+0.71  28.87    34.91    28.59    26.36                                    
 22 Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                                  x1:58.82        
     1) Dattilio, Danielle SR           2) r:0.33 Riehle, Carolyn FR      
     3) r:0.33 Gillum, Jackie JR        4) r:0.62 Riemensperger, Kayla SO 
     r:+0.66  29.32    33.38    29.24    26.88                                    
 23 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x2:00.78        
     1) Slator, Haley JR                2) r:0.45 Prager, Emma FR         
     3) r:0.38 Santos, Lavinia FR       4) r:0.18 Wurster, Jamie FR       
     r:+0.74  32.31    33.52    29.20    25.75                                    
 24 William Jewell College-MV  'D'                       x2:01.09        
     1) Emery, Alexis FR                2) r:+0.0 Adams, Jessa JR         
     3) r:0.23 Leonard, Jacqueline SO   4) r:0.41 Todd, Kaley JR          
     r:+0.81  32.80    33.78    28.82    25.69                                    
 25 Lake Forest College  'B'                             x2:02.61        
     1) Corbani, Toni JR                2) r:0.20 Karagianis, Ani FR      
     3) r:0.20 Stinson, Hannah FR       4) r:0.27 Mitchell, Kelsey FR     
     r:+0.65  31.30    36.68    28.03    26.60                                    
 26 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               2:03.73         12  
     1) Motta, Carla                    2) r:+0.0 Kindhart, Miranda       
     3) r:0.38 Westhoff, Madison        4) r:0.01 Christenson, Maddy      
     r:+0.62  30.36    33.20    31.05    29.12                                    
 27 Hope College-MI  'C'                                 x2:07.48        
     1) Hines, Julia JR                 2) r:0.31 Ihara, Kayty FR         
     3) r:0.22 Hudson, Sara SO          4) r:0.59 Northuis, Elena FR      
     r:+0.64  32.26    36.58    29.36    29.28                                    
 27 North Central College-IL  'B'                        x2:07.48        
     1) Stylianou, Danae SO             2) r:+0.0 Albright, Julie SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Vargo, Emily JR          4) r:0.37 Manikas, Emily JR       
     r:+0.81  30.48    35.27    32.13    29.60                                    
 29 Hope College-MI  'D'                                 x2:07.82        
     1) Sobkowski, Alison FR            2) r:0.35 Watson, Nichol FR       
     3) r:0.29 Hoff, Payton SR          4) r:0.17 Lindquist, Allison SO   
     r:+0.87  32.37    35.91    30.83    28.71                                    
 30 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                   x2:08.35        
     1) Poll, Kristena JR               2) r:+0.0 Carnahan, Margaret SO   
     3) r:+0.0 Zalinski, Allison JR     4) r:+0.0 Donaldson, Lauren FR    
     r:+0.86  34.01    36.16    28.98    29.20                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Adrienne SO           2) r:0.34 Basham, Ashley FR       
     3) r:-0.17 Miller, Madeline JR     4) r:0.14 Rhodes, Sierra SO       
     r:+0.65  29.40    34.97    27.66    25.26                                    
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                   XNS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                    NS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                   XNS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:30.38  11/22/2014 University of Chicago, UC                  
                         M Lee, J Taylor, M Veldman, T Meek                
                1:30.93  D2B
                1:31.79  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         1:31.94         40  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne FR              2) r:0.23 Yamaguchi, Reona FR     
     3) r:0.32 Farrell, Alexander SO    4) r:0.09 Simoneau, Jt SR         
     r:+0.70  23.56    25.77    22.00    20.61                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:32.57        
     1) Wang, Winston SO                2) r:+0.0 Culjat, Lance FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Reuter, Nick JR          4) r:0.13 Meara, Aidan FR         
     r:+0.54  23.72    25.86    22.19    20.80                                    
  3 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    1:33.10         34  
     1) Andersen, Magnus FR             2) r:0.23 Magnoler, Guilherme JR  
     3) r:0.05 Poulsen, Magnus FR       4) r:0.17 Kuzmin, Daniil SO       
     r:+0.72  24.31    26.16    21.95    20.68                                    
  4 Mckendree University-IL  'A'                          1:33.81         32  
     1) Buijs, Daniel                   2) r:0.04 Lamb, Joshua            
     3) r:0.36 Pucarevic, Matija        4) r:0.09 Simonetti, Luca         
     r:+0.62  24.21    26.02    22.77    20.81                                    
  5 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 1:34.53         30  
     1) Lakner, Ryan FR                 2) r:0.13 Howley, Brendan JR      
     3) r:0.24 Escasa, Julian SO        4) r:0.32 Jo, Jesse FR            
     r:+0.63  25.39    24.77    23.44    20.93                                    
  6 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        1:35.09         28  
     1) Aranda, Anthony SO              2) r:0.27 Hahn, Bryan JR          
     3) r:0.34 Fortes Caudet, Jordi JR  4) r:0.24 Grimes, Corbin SO       
     r:+0.52  24.58    26.40    22.82    21.29                                    
  7 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                   x1:35.17        
     1) Khoroletc, Vladislav JR         2) r:0.21 Daniels, Christian SR   
     3) r:0.12 Robey, Jonathen JR       4) r:0.30 Suttor, Todd JR         
     r:+0.60  24.13    26.44    23.58    21.02                                    
  8 William Jewell College-MV  'B'                       x1:36.02        
     1) Haug, Craig JR                  2) r:+0.0 Roggenstein, Trey JR    
     3) r:+0.0 Colpitts, Travis SO      4) r:+0.0 Stanek, Aaron FR        
     r:+0.66  24.57    26.98    23.64    20.83                                    
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x1:36.37        
     1) Lemay, Michael SO               2) r:0.25 Novis, Keenan SO        
     3) r:0.17 Todd, Michael SO         4) r:0.25 Park, Stephen SO        
     r:+0.59  24.95    27.50    22.50    21.42                                    
 10 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                               1:37.45         26  
     1) Szymczak, Chris SO              2) r:+0.0 Dingfield, Chris JR     
     3) r:+0.0 Clement, Jacob SR        4) r:0.27 McCauley, Will SR       
     r:+0.64  24.69    27.80    23.00    21.96                                    
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x1:38.58        
     1) Generalov, Anton FR             2) r:0.41 Barbieri-Aghib, Aaron SO
     3) r:0.48 Ku, Kevin SR             4) r:0.19 Jordan, Patrick FR      
     r:+0.59  24.64    28.02    24.12    21.80                                    
 12 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                   x1:39.51        
     1) Bennett, Charles JR             2) r:0.21 Peterson, Nate JR       
     3) r:0.17 Bouma, Joshua JR         4) r:0.21 Miller, Noah FR         
     r:+0.66  25.87    26.63    24.71    22.30                                    
 13 Lake Forest College  'A'                              1:39.73         24  
     1) Thomas, Virgil SR               2) r:+0.0 Georgeff, Josh SR       
     3) r:+0.0 Huey, Orion SR           4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Travis SR      
     r:+0.68  25.60    27.76    24.17    22.20                                    
 14 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                   x1:39.87        
     1) Cripe, Seth FR                  2) r:0.15 Finn, Joey SR           
     3) r:0.25 Bordes Adell, Xavier FR  4) r:0.36 Logan, Drew JR          
     r:+0.59  26.36    27.00    24.68    21.83                                    
 15 Hope College-MI  'A'                                  1:41.82         22  
     1) Wurster, Mike JR                2) r:0.12 Meade, Joshua SO        
     3) r:0.12 Emmert, Charles JR       4) r:0.29 Johnson, Ryan SR        
     r:+0.74  27.06    29.60    23.75    21.41                                    
 16 Lake Forest College  'B'                             x1:42.25        
     1) Weichmann, Freddie SO           2) r:0.30 Keast, Ryan SR          
     3) r:0.43 Freedberg, Sam SR        4) r:0.38 Bunting, David JR       
     r:+0.67  26.66    28.85    24.19    22.55                                    
 17 William Jewell College-MV  'C'                       x1:42.80        
     1) Davison, Chris FR               2) r:0.53 Rohrer, Josh FR         
     3) r:0.52 Samsel, Matthew JR       4) r:0.18 Stack, Chris SR         
     r:+0.67  24.88    30.81    24.52    22.59                                    
 18 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               1:42.97         18  
     1) McDanel, Logan                  2) r:+0.0 Johns, Oakley           
     3) r:0.23 Ament, TY                4) r:0.42 Keister, JD             
     r:+0.70  26.62    27.84    25.20    23.31                                    
 19 William Jewell College-MV  'D'                       x1:44.46        
     1) Ainge, Kyle SR                  2) r:0.39 Frederic, Matthew JR    
     3) r:0.29 Westerberg, Michael FR   4) r:0.47 Brown, Mason SR         
     r:+0.79  27.61    28.48    24.85    23.52                                    
 20 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x1:44.53        
     1) Diepholz, Karsen FR             2) r:0.29 German, Lou SO          
     3) r:0.33 Schindler, Matt SO       4) r:0.17 Polzin, David SO        
     r:+0.70  27.24    29.49    24.59    23.21                                    
 21 Hope College-MI  'B'                                 x1:45.83        
     1) Otteman, Christian SR           2) r:0.30 Wagoner, Trevor SR      
     3) r:0.23 Sullivan, Dan SR         4) r:0.35 Clyde, Daniel FR        
     r:+0.63  26.59    30.39    25.19    23.66                                    
 22 Lake Forest College  'C'                             x1:46.24        
     1) Longfield, Landon JR            2) r:0.21 Martinez, Christopher SR
     3) r:0.43 Haney, James SR          4) r:0.27 Jacob, Jordan FR        
     r:+0.64  28.17    28.70    25.62    23.75                                    
 23 Hope College-MI  'C'                                 x1:46.93        
     1) Yau, Ethan FR                   2) r:0.18 Brown, Brian JR         
     3) r:0.21 Rick, Keon FR            4) r:0.25 Watson, Joseph JR       
     r:+0.71  27.37    30.64    25.25    23.67                                    
 24 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                                x1:49.04        
     1) Wolniak, John FR                2) r:0.21 Voelker, Jason JR       
     3) r:0.36 Pollock, David FR        4) r:0.35 Bonson, Zach FR         
     r:+0.75  27.97    29.85    27.15    24.07                                    
 25 Illinois Tech-IL  'D'                                x1:53.75        
     1) Busch, Tristan SR               2) r:+0.0 Gorman, Aodhan FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Cohen, Ben SO            4) r:0.06 Thompson, Miles FR      
     r:+0.79  30.39    31.72    26.97    24.67                                    
 26 North Central College-IL  'A'                         1:54.01         14  
     1) Hasenberg, Jake FR              2) r:0.45 Gentile, Luke SO        
     3) r:0.49 Korb, Christopher FR     4) r:0.50 Vrba, Tabin FR          
     r:+0.68  28.61    31.86    28.30    25.24                                    
 27 Lincoln College-IL  'B'                              x1:57.07        
     1) Theis, Tyler                    2) r:+0.0 Bunner, Brock           
     3) r:0.48 Kidd, Nick               4) r:0.47 Herzog, Ian             
     r:+0.72  28.83    34.55    26.41    27.28                                    
 28 North Central College-IL  'B'                        x2:10.66        
     1) Bennington, Trey SR             2) r:0.48 Freas, Rob FR           
     3) r:0.02 Slinkman, Nicholas SO    4) r:0.68 Olache, Peter FR        
     r:+0.80  33.34    38.40    29.32    29.60                                    
 -- Mckendree University-IL  'B'                               DQ        
     1) Davies, Jack                    2) r:+0.0 Breeding, Zach          
     3) r:-0.23 Shafto, Peyton          4) r:0.25 Hutchinson, Stephen     
     r:+0.62  27.35    27.46    23.33    22.36                                    
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'C'                              DQ        
     1) Lin, Alex JR                    2) r:-0.06 Lee, Rolland SR        
     3) r:0.22 Reuter, George FR        4) r:0.17 Trafton, Luke JR        
     r:+0.60  24.49    26.82    22.81    21.42                                    
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                   XNS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                   XNS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- William Jewell College-MV  'E'                             NS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'E'                        SCR        
     1) Marshall, Austen SO             2) Bell, Brandon SO               
     3)                                 4) Patenaude, Ethan FR            
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
                2:05.94  D2B
                2:07.13  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vega, Andrea        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:09.30    2:07.77         20  
              27.38   34.02   36.18   30.19                                
  2 Wall, Megan         SR Chicago-IL           2:10.03    2:09.22         17  
     r:+0.70  28.31   32.70   38.23   29.98                                
  3 Lebleu, Danielle    FR Hillsdale-MI         2:10.51    2:09.59         16  
              28.40   32.97   38.70   29.52                                
  4 Woods, Mary         SO DPU-IN               2:10.69    2:11.32         15  
              27.81   33.61   38.74   31.16                                
  5 Ronci, Hayley       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:12.53    2:12.07         14  
     r:+0.79  28.32   33.41   40.00   30.34                                
  6 Meredith, Paige     SR Jewell-MV            2:13.76    2:13.36         13  
     r:+0.80  28.90   34.04   39.68   30.74                                
  7 Bagley, Erin        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.44    2:13.88         12  
     r:+0.72  28.12   34.68   39.04   32.04                                
  8 Graves, Annie       SR DPU-IN               2:13.47    2:13.98         11  
              28.97   32.88   41.04   31.09                                
B - Final
  9 Haralson, Delaney   FR Jewell-MV            2:13.77    2:09.25          9  
     r:+0.71  28.79   32.09   37.73   30.64                                
 10 Cheng, Christina    SO Chicago-IL           2:14.62    2:13.60          7  
     r:+0.71  29.43   35.01   38.17   30.99                                
 11 Fritsch, Jamie      SR DPU-IN               2:15.01    2:14.81          6  
     r:+0.65  28.97   35.07   38.48   32.29                                
 12 Grube, Sydney       FR Chicago-IL           2:16.04    2:16.23          5  
              29.47   35.38   38.99   32.39                                
 13 Nolte, Paula        FR Hope-MI              2:17.58    2:17.35          4  
              29.89   35.25   39.05   33.16                                
 14 Meyer, Molly        SR Hope-MI              2:17.33    2:17.44          3  
     r:+0.80  29.44   36.14   41.13   30.73                                
 15 Ward, Emily         SR DPU-IN               2:18.14    2:19.21          2  
              29.84   35.85   40.55   32.97                                
 16 DeLong, Kara        JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:16.21    2:19.80          1  
              29.62   34.84   42.90   32.44                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
                2:05.94  D2B
                2:07.13  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vega, Andrea              SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:09.30 q      
              27.33   33.54   37.27   31.16                                
  2 Wall, Megan               SR Chicago-IL                      2:10.03 q      
     r:+0.67  28.69   33.09   37.99   30.26                                
  3 Bagley, Erin              SR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:10.44 q      
              27.97   33.13   38.29   31.05                                
  4 Lebleu, Danielle          FR Hillsdale-MI                    2:10.51 q      
              28.69   33.03   38.72   30.07                                
  5 Woods, Mary               SO DPU-IN                          2:10.69 q      
              27.61   32.99   37.89   32.20                                
  6 Roberson, Kayla           SR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:11.14 q      
     r:+0.86  28.41   34.52   37.46   30.75                                
  7 Ronci, Hayley             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:12.53 q      
              28.11   33.68   39.97   30.77                                
  8 Graves, Annie             SR DPU-IN                          2:13.47 q      
     r:+0.71  28.51   32.85   40.39   31.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meredith, Paige           SR Jewell-MV                       2:13.76 q      
     r:+0.86  28.97   34.22   39.32   31.25                                
 10 Haralson, Delaney         FR Jewell-MV                       2:13.77 q      
     r:+0.72  30.12   33.80   38.63   31.22                                
 11 Cheng, Christina          SO Chicago-IL                      2:14.62 q      
              28.95   35.24   38.94   31.49                                
 12 Fritsch, Jamie            SR DPU-IN                          2:15.01 q      
              28.70   34.95   39.05   32.31                                
 13 Grube, Sydney             FR Chicago-IL                      2:16.04 q      
     r:+0.81  29.16   35.15   38.66   33.07                                
 14 DeLong, Kara              JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:16.21 q      
     r:+0.77  27.42   34.05   42.67   32.07                                
 15 Meyer, Molly              SR Hope-MI                         2:17.33 q      
     r:+0.79  28.45   33.86   42.87   32.15                                
 16 Nolte, Paula              FR Hope-MI                         2:17.58 q      
              29.73   34.56   39.96   33.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ward, Emily               SR DPU-IN                          2:18.14        
              29.76   35.04   40.01   33.33                                
 18 Dai, Jean                 FR Chicago-IL                      2:18.17        
              28.88   35.51   40.31   33.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graham, Liz               JR DPU-IN                          2:18.77        
              29.16   34.03   43.36   32.22                                
 20 Bowen, Ashley             FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:18.95        
     r:+0.90  30.04   35.95   40.84   32.12                                
 21 Canfield, Kate            SO North Central-IL                2:19.28        
              29.17   32.73   42.46   34.92                                
 22 Tyler, Briana             JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:19.60        
              29.57   35.35   41.68   33.00                                
 23 Hays, Katie               SO Jewell-MV                       2:19.98        
              31.53   35.68   41.78   30.99                                
 24 Wills, Kristin            SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:20.02        
              30.09   34.91   42.82   32.20                                
 25 Anderson, Adrienne        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:20.57        
              29.96   33.98   44.40   32.23                                
 26 Such, Kristen             SO Chicago-IL                      2:20.92        
              30.22   36.18   40.72   33.80                                
 27 Smith, Theresa            JR Hillsdale-MI                    2:21.18        
     r:+0.74  32.16   34.27   41.76   32.99                                
 28 Zalinski, Allison         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:21.36        
              29.81   35.99   43.92   31.64                                
 29 Albright, Julie           SR North Central-IL                2:21.69        
     r:+0.89  29.71   34.51   43.11   34.36                                
 30 Gallagher, Marihelen      SO DPU-IN                          2:23.24        
              30.59   36.02   42.55   34.08                                
 31 Prager, Emma              FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:24.00        
     r:+0.82  32.33   38.89   39.33   33.45                                
 32 George, Liz               FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:24.96        
              29.33   38.76   44.47   32.40                                
 33 Kindhart, Miranda            Lynx-IL                         2:26.30        
     r:+0.86  32.13   39.21   39.83   35.13                                
 34 Madden, Emma              JR Chicago-IL                      2:28.81        
     r:+0.73  30.11   39.93   42.94   35.83                                
 35 Shupp, Em                 SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:28.82        
     r:+0.81  30.62   40.66   43.54   34.00                                
 36 Poll, Kristena            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:32.52        
     r:+0.92  33.18   38.51   46.86   33.97                                
 37 Zhang, Alice              JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:32.54        
              31.64   41.00   42.79   37.11                                
 38 Hoppe, Marissa            FR North Central-IL                2:34.37        
     r:+0.87  33.20   41.64   43.19   36.34                                
 39 Lanzino, Roberta          SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:35.00        
     r:+0.85  33.96   39.46   43.95   37.63                                
 40 Gvozdjan, Milica          JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:36.45        
     r:+0.94  36.61   39.82   42.36   37.66                                
 41 Wischmeyer, Grace         JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:37.04        
     r:+0.83  35.89   42.79   42.33   36.03                                
 42 Robison, Amy              FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:37.18        
              34.37   40.16   46.07   36.58                                
 43 Ecklund, Kelsey           SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:44.16        
              37.38   42.97   45.06   38.75                                
 44 Long, Mallory             FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:44.26        
              34.58   42.67   48.15   38.86                                
 -- Wall, Alison              SR Chicago-IL                     X2:07.67        
     r:+0.76  27.53   30.69   40.60   28.85                                
 -- Rey, Sydney                  McKendree-IL                   X2:11.50        
     r:+0.75  28.61   31.73   40.84   30.32                                
 -- Olson, Kirsten            SR DPU-IN                         X2:12.73        
     r:+0.84  29.49   32.31   40.96   29.97                                
 -- Ernst, Shannon            JR Jewell-MV                      X2:15.60        
     r:+0.80  30.21   35.95   38.25   31.19                                
 -- Palajac, Chloe            JR Hope-MI                        X2:15.94        
              29.08   35.25   40.56   31.05                                
 -- Kopec, Haley              FR Jewell-MV                      X2:18.55        
              32.46   34.63   39.73   31.73                                
 -- Gerke, Deirdre            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                   NS        
 -- Halldin, Kathryn          SO Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 -- Bai, Carrie               JR Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 -- Garcia, Nicole            FR Chicago-IL                          SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
                1:51.66  D2B
                1:52.13  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buijs, Daniel          McKendree-IL         1:56.17    1:52.91         20  
              23.95   27.42   34.38   27.16                                
  2 Novis, Keenan       SO Chicago-IL           1:54.78    1:54.24         17  
     r:+0.76  24.92   30.00   33.20   26.12                                
  3 Culjat, Lance       FR Chicago-IL           1:54.80    1:54.27         16  
     r:+0.77  25.14   30.25   32.30   26.58                                
  4 Aranda, Anthony     SO Jewell-MV            1:56.51    1:54.60         15  
              25.12   28.91   34.23   26.34                                
  5 Yamaguchi, Reona    FR Chicago-IL           1:54.54    1:54.91         14  
     r:+0.66  25.12   30.95   31.56   27.28                                
  6 Lin, Alex           JR Chicago-IL           1:57.10    1:56.22         13  
     r:+0.75  25.01   29.00   34.09   28.12                                
  7 Lee, Rolland        SR Chicago-IL           1:57.31    1:56.95         12  
     r:+0.51  25.19   30.65   33.33   27.78                                
  8 Wu, Scott           FR Chicago-IL           1:58.49    2:00.21         11  
     r:+0.79  25.47   30.20   36.11   28.43                                
B - Final
  9 Roggenstein, Trey   JR Jewell-MV            1:58.84    1:57.67          9  
     r:+0.76  25.75   31.00   33.18   27.74                                
 10 Fortes Caudet, Jor  JR Jewell-MV            2:00.29    1:58.61          7  
              25.25   31.38   35.36   26.62                                
 11 Davison, Chris      FR Jewell-MV            1:59.17    1:59.37          6  
     r:+0.74  26.25   29.80   35.45   27.87                                
 12 Elaisa, Paul           Lynx-IL              2:00.37    2:00.05          5  
     r:+0.71  25.89   30.86   35.81   27.49                                
 13 Colpitts, Travis    SO Jewell-MV            2:01.03    2:00.38          4  
     r:+0.60  27.24   30.68   35.21   27.25                                
 14 Meals, Matthew         McKendree-IL         1:59.98    2:00.80          3  
              25.88   30.50   34.92   29.50                                
 15 Ku, Kevin           SR Chicago-IL           1:59.46    2:02.27          2  
     r:+0.68  25.23   31.31   35.76   29.97                                
 16 Morgan, Cole           McKendree-IL         2:00.47    2:02.56          1  
              26.44   29.46   37.83   28.83                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
                1:51.66  D2B
                1:52.13  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona          FR Chicago-IL                      1:54.54 q      
     r:+0.70  25.13   29.14   31.95   28.32                                
  2 Novis, Keenan             SO Chicago-IL                      1:54.78 q      
     r:+0.79  24.71   29.85   32.83   27.39                                
  3 Culjat, Lance             FR Chicago-IL                      1:54.80 q      
     r:+0.83  23.90   28.93   33.17   28.80                                
  4 Buijs, Daniel                McKendree-IL                    1:56.17 q      
     r:+0.74  24.30   27.35   36.25   28.27                                
  5 Aranda, Anthony           SO Jewell-MV                       1:56.51 q      
     r:+0.73  25.31   29.29   34.96   26.95                                
  6 Lin, Alex                 JR Chicago-IL                      1:57.10 q      
     r:+0.80  25.08   28.73   34.23   29.06                                
  7 Lee, Rolland              SR Chicago-IL                      1:57.31 q      
     r:+0.66  24.89   30.75   32.68   28.99                                
  8 Wu, Scott                 FR Chicago-IL                      1:58.49 q      
     r:+0.71  25.78   29.91   34.60   28.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roggenstein, Trey         JR Jewell-MV                       1:58.84 q      
     r:+0.79  26.01   30.89   33.85   28.09                                
 10 Davison, Chris            FR Jewell-MV                       1:59.17 q      
              26.16   29.03   34.85   29.13                                
 11 Ku, Kevin                 SR Chicago-IL                      1:59.46 q      
     r:+0.78  25.09   31.20   35.30   27.87                                
 12 Meals, Matthew               McKendree-IL                    1:59.98 q      
     r:+0.75  25.77   30.41   34.07   29.73                                
 13 Fortes Caudet, Jordi      JR Jewell-MV                       2:00.29 q      
     r:+0.88  25.24   32.77   35.40   26.88                                
 14 Elaisa, Paul                 Lynx-IL                         2:00.37 q      
     r:+0.70  25.43   29.70   37.32   27.92                                
 15 Morgan, Cole                 McKendree-IL                    2:00.47 q      
              25.57   29.13   36.74   29.03                                
 16 Colpitts, Travis          SO Jewell-MV                       2:01.03 q      
              27.15   31.45   34.42   28.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Brandon             SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:01.04        
     r:+0.78  26.31   31.61   35.33   27.79                                
 18 Lamb, Joshua                 McKendree-IL                    2:02.58        
     r:+0.79  26.14   32.38   32.65   31.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cripe, Seth               FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:02.76        
     r:+0.76  26.72   29.88   37.87   28.29                                
 20 Bunting, David            JR LFC                             2:03.21        
     r:+0.85  26.25   30.63   37.19   29.14                                
 21 Peterson, Nate            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:03.50        
              26.11   32.88   33.99   30.52                                
 22 Korhonen, Jay             JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:03.87        
              27.18   32.23   36.24   28.22                                
 23 Otteman, Christian        SR Hope-MI                         2:04.31        
     r:+0.78  26.81   30.57   36.42   30.51                                
 24 Deysher, Daniel           SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:04.78        
     r:+0.72  25.83   33.09   35.65   30.21                                
 25 Clyde, Daniel             FR Hope-MI                         2:05.17        
              26.49   30.83   38.43   29.42                                
 26 Westerberg, Michael       FR Jewell-MV                       2:05.40        
     r:+0.72  26.48   33.15   37.49   28.28                                
 27 Farr, David               SO Chicago-IL                      2:06.16        
     r:+0.70  26.04   32.54   38.40   29.18                                
 28 Frederic, Matthew         JR Jewell-MV                       2:07.14        
     r:+0.77  26.95   34.32   35.34   30.53                                
 29 Rueger, Matthew           SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:09.36        
              26.07   32.05   39.97   31.27                                
 30 Lakner, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:09.75        
     r:+0.77  28.14   30.95   40.23   30.43                                
 31 Thorsen, Zeb              FR LFC                             2:12.13        
     r:+0.90  28.21   33.06   40.86   30.00                                
 32 Jacob, Jordan             FR LFC                             2:13.19        
     r:+0.67  27.94   34.01   39.61   31.63                                
 33 Ament, TY                    Lynx-IL                         2:13.58        
     r:+0.84  26.37   33.70   40.68   32.83                                
 34 Longfield, Landon         JR LFC                             2:13.73        
     r:+0.68  27.92   34.31   40.41   31.09                                
 35 Mendez, Ben               SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:15.31        
     r:+0.86  27.32   34.54   40.15   33.30                                
 36 Wagoner, Trevor           SR Hope-MI                         2:15.89        
     r:+0.75  29.43   36.65   37.69   32.12                                
 37 German, Lou               SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:16.61        
     r:+0.79  29.39   34.22   40.51   32.49                                
 38 Price, Sam                FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:16.98        
     r:+0.68  28.07   34.46   42.64   31.81                                
 39 Gorman, Aodhan            FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:17.76        
     r:+0.76  28.94   36.95   38.73   33.14                                
 40 Gras, Trevor              SO Hope-MI                         2:17.96        
     r:+0.83  29.41   34.24   42.45   31.86                                
 41 Reyes, Colby              SR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:19.66        
     r:+0.73  31.11   37.60   38.35   32.60                                
 -- Clement, Jacob            SR Wheaton IL-IL                  X2:02.50        
              24.80   32.19   37.30   28.21                                
 -- Songer, Daniel            FR Wheaton IL-IL                  X2:03.69        
     r:+0.80  26.95   32.08   36.36   28.30                                
 -- McCauley, Mason           SO Jewell-MV                      X2:05.99        
     r:+0.75  26.33   31.59   38.11   29.96                                
 -- Rohrer, Josh              FR Jewell-MV                      X2:15.66        
     r:+0.98  30.14   34.99   37.56   32.97                                
 -- Gentile, Luke             SO North Central-IL                     DQ        
     r:+0.77  29.11   36.17   38.95   31.15                                
 -- Larson, Stephen           SO Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:56.49   2/14/2013 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
                5:00.79  D3B
                5:06.72  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Newlon, Angela      SR DPU-IN               4:53.43    4:51.88#D3B     20  
     r:+0.78  26.97   29.04   29.43   29.79   29.78   29.63   29.59   29.60
      29.54   28.51                                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     SO Chicago-IL           5:02.30    5:01.76 D2B     17  
              27.59   29.76   30.30   30.62   30.35   30.20   30.18   30.80
      31.06   30.90                                                
  3 Vega, Andrea        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:10.33    5:03.18 D2B     16  
              28.27   30.19   30.57   30.84   30.95   30.88   30.75   30.92
      30.58   29.23                                                
  4 Lopiano, Cara       SR Chicago-IL           5:04.54    5:04.29 D2B     15  
              27.71   29.91   30.69   30.72   30.95   31.21   31.27   31.07
      30.68   30.08                                                
  5 Mason, Audrey       FR Chicago-IL           5:07.56    5:09.76         14  
              28.98   31.18   31.67   31.61   31.71   31.67   30.21   30.89
      31.28   30.56                                                
  6 Browning, Cecile    SO Chicago-IL           5:09.64    5:09.94         13  
     r:+0.90  29.40   31.14   31.45   31.57   31.53   31.05   31.14   31.13
      31.24   30.29                                                
  7 Shallman, Emily     SR Hillsdale-MI         5:07.54    5:11.23         12  
              27.89   30.29   31.20   31.54   31.43   31.87   31.85   32.17
      32.31   30.68                                                
  8 Stover, Simone      SO Chicago-IL           5:08.41    5:11.26         11  
     r:+0.84  28.09   30.10   30.95   31.04   31.70   32.09   31.78   32.67
      32.48   30.36                                                
B - Final
  9 Lydon, Katy         FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:18.48    5:05.74 D2B      9  
              27.12   29.94   30.69   31.02   31.06   31.33   31.34   31.41
      31.28   30.55                                                
 10 Allen, Maddie       SO Jewell-MV            5:15.34    5:08.86          7  
              28.97   30.62   30.77   30.96   31.27   31.24   30.98   31.39
      31.43   31.23                                                
 11 Rhodes, Sierra      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:11.85    5:10.70          6  
     r:+0.85  29.63   31.00   31.07   31.34   31.53   31.55   31.45   31.65
      31.51   29.97                                                
 12 Houghton, Grace     SO Hillsdale-MI         5:18.04    5:11.53          5  
              28.62   30.52   30.77   31.27   31.22   31.61   31.88   32.10
      32.16   31.38                                                
 13 Whitt, Shelby       FR DPU-IN               5:15.76    5:13.55          4  
     r:+0.76  28.92   31.70   31.44   31.44   31.66   31.22   31.76   32.01
      31.73   31.67                                                
 14 Cistola, Heather    SR Jewell-MV            5:18.96    5:17.85          3  
              29.49   31.65   32.06   32.05   32.12   32.48   31.87   32.20
      32.44   31.49                                                
 15 Stewart, Brytany    JR Jewell-MV            5:19.11    5:17.86          2  
              29.19   31.86   32.68   32.27   32.22   32.38   32.54   31.90
      31.73   31.09                                                
 16 Miller, Madeline    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:18.84    5:19.19          1  
     r:+0.82  29.45   31.92   32.35   32.26   32.26   32.40   32.52   32.35
      32.38   31.30                                                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:56.49   2/14/2013 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
                5:00.79  D3B
                5:06.72  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newlon, Angela            SR DPU-IN                          4:53.43#qD3B   
     r:+0.77  27.20   29.25   29.61   29.56   29.85   29.60   29.67   29.98
      29.80   28.91                                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah           SO Chicago-IL                      5:02.30 qD2B   
              27.59   29.98   30.22   30.74   30.84   30.59   30.57   30.92
      30.76   30.09                                                
  3 Lopiano, Cara             SR Chicago-IL                      5:04.54 qD2B   
              28.26   30.08   30.81   30.92   31.10   30.98   31.16   30.86
      30.74   29.63                                                
  4 Shallman, Emily           SR Hillsdale-MI                    5:07.54 q      
     r:+0.77  28.30   30.58   31.48   31.86   31.50   31.31   31.14   31.26
      30.70   29.41                                                
  5 Mason, Audrey             FR Chicago-IL                      5:07.56 q      
              28.05   30.85   31.17   31.34   31.02   30.70   30.66   31.69
      31.66   30.42                                                
  6 Stover, Simone            SO Chicago-IL                      5:08.41 q      
     r:+0.88  28.31   29.95   31.02   30.89   31.23   31.54   31.35   31.74
      31.53   30.85                                                
  7 Browning, Cecile          SO Chicago-IL                      5:09.64 q      
     r:+0.90  28.47   30.23   30.93   31.14   31.56   31.61   31.51   31.54
      31.61   31.04                                                
  8 Vega, Andrea              SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              5:10.33 q      
              28.13   30.56   31.15   31.70   31.35   31.59   31.49   32.12
      32.36   29.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhodes, Sierra            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              5:11.85 q      
     r:+0.85  29.30   30.84   31.67   32.29   31.51   31.55   31.58   31.81
      31.34   29.96                                                
 10 Allen, Maddie             SO Jewell-MV                       5:15.34 q      
              29.01   30.70   31.23   31.58   31.96   32.16   31.98   32.53
      32.30   31.89                                                
 11 Whitt, Shelby             FR DPU-IN                          5:15.76 q      
              28.31   31.13   30.55   31.49   31.94   32.12   32.36   32.56
      33.10   32.20                                                
 12 Houghton, Grace           SO Hillsdale-MI                    5:18.04 q      
              29.52   31.78   32.08   32.57   32.32   32.20   32.49   32.12
      31.98   30.98                                                
 13 Lydon, Katy               FR Illinois Tech-IL                5:18.48 q      
     r:+0.69  27.60   30.81   31.89   32.60   33.07   32.80   33.07   32.62
      32.45   31.57                                                
 14 Miller, Madeline          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              5:18.84 q      
              29.66   31.94   32.24   31.98   32.16   31.95   32.50   32.32
      32.51   31.58                                                
 15 Cistola, Heather          SR Jewell-MV                       5:18.96 q      
              29.52   31.68   32.28   32.19   32.16   32.44   32.26   32.38
      32.53   31.52                                                
 16 Stewart, Brytany          JR Jewell-MV                       5:19.11 q      
              29.14   31.66   32.56   32.29   32.04   32.32   32.23   32.63
      32.42   31.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullison, Michaela        FR Chicago-IL                      5:19.31        
              27.98   30.82   31.76   32.28   32.42   32.34   33.28   33.93
      33.38   31.12                                                
 18 Jacobs, Iris              FR Chicago-IL                      5:22.81        
              29.97   31.57   31.94   32.15   32.68   32.91   33.19   33.30
      33.39   31.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lomasney, Maggie          SR DPU-IN                          5:23.95        
              30.08   32.43   33.18   32.98   33.14   32.47   32.77   32.61
      32.54   31.75                                                
 20 Ewald, Madi                  Lynx-IL                         5:24.16        
              29.05   31.96   32.76   32.91   33.81   32.30   32.55   33.88
      32.81   32.13                                                
 21 Zalinski, Allison         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              5:26.06        
              30.51   32.49   32.99   33.21   32.96   32.73   33.17   33.09
      33.21   31.70                                                
 22 McCarthy, Lily            JR LFC                             5:27.84        
              30.46   32.75   33.07   33.25   33.27   33.41   33.44   33.30
      32.84   32.05                                                
 23 Devens, Marguerite        SO Chicago-IL                      5:28.21        
     r:+0.92  29.85   32.05   32.68   33.18   33.43   33.81   34.18   33.58
      33.16   32.29                                                
 24 Ferriss, Katie            SO DPU-IN                          5:28.70        
     r:+0.81  29.97   31.92   33.01   33.46   33.10   32.77   33.56   33.85
      33.70   33.36                                                
 25 Lee, Meredith             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              5:31.23        
     r:+0.87  29.19   32.29   33.14   33.95   34.14   34.16   34.35   34.06
      33.57   32.38                                                
 26 Cullen, Jeanne            JR DPU-IN                          5:31.43        
     r:+0.73  30.11   32.24   33.04   33.13   33.29   33.69   34.00   34.03
      34.14   33.76                                                
 27 Beckley, Haylee           FR Jewell-MV                       5:31.61        
              30.65   32.98   33.78   33.57   33.72   33.90   33.59   33.56
      33.34   32.52                                                
 28 Clarkson, Meredith        JR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:34.27        
              29.41   32.01   33.21   33.81   34.32   34.02   34.65   34.62
      34.29   33.93                                                
 29 Sobkowski, Alison         FR Hope-MI                         5:36.03        
     r:+1.04  30.90   33.62   34.20   34.28   34.33   34.38   34.51   34.42
      33.56   31.83                                                
 30 Karagianis, Ani           FR LFC                             5:36.23        
              30.58   32.77   33.94   34.21   34.58   34.39   34.40   34.31
      34.21   32.84                                                
 31 Riemensperger, Kayla      SO DPU-IN                          5:36.99        
              30.42   33.62   34.97   34.28   34.34   34.27   34.34   34.50
      33.86   32.39                                                
 32 Leonard, Jacqueline       SO Jewell-MV                       5:37.37        
              32.23   33.28   34.42   34.25   33.72   34.12   34.13   34.46
      34.22   32.54                                                
 33 Hoff, Payton              SR Hope-MI                         5:37.54        
     r:+0.91  30.58   33.07   33.64   34.04   34.39   34.32   34.63   34.60
      34.50   33.77                                                
 34 Mitchell, Kelsey          FR LFC                             5:37.62        
              31.66   33.94   34.30   34.58   34.51   34.52   34.05   33.92
      33.45   32.69                                                
 35 Palajac, Sophia           FR Hope-MI                         5:38.68        
              30.64   33.22   33.95   34.01   34.29   34.24   34.77   34.57
      34.73   34.26                                                
 36 Johns, Elise              JR DPU-IN                          5:40.52        
              30.42   33.16   33.98   34.20   34.51   34.90   34.86   35.21
      35.03   34.25                                                
 37 Barnes, Brooke            SO Wheaton IL-IL                   5:40.67        
              27.85   30.75   32.38   33.92   35.47   35.97   36.00   36.00
      36.36   35.97                                                
 38 Corbani, Toni             JR LFC                             5:40.89        
              30.54   33.89   33.92   34.37   34.60   34.83   34.94   35.03
      35.12   33.65                                                
 39 Shepherd, Delaney         SO Illinois Tech-IL                5:42.09        
     r:+0.81  31.41   33.21   34.30   34.94   35.09   35.01   35.12   35.30
      34.61   33.10                                                
 40 Froiland, Gabbie          FR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:42.94        
     r:+0.75  29.91   32.61   33.97   34.89   34.65   35.31   35.54   35.88
      35.74   34.44                                                
 41 Franke, Maggie            FR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:43.22        
              29.48   32.75   33.53   34.12   34.56   34.83   35.81   36.16
      36.86   35.12                                                
 42 Doyle, Bethany            SO Wheaton IL-IL                   5:43.68        
              30.50   33.67   34.74   35.10   35.25   34.77   34.98   35.16
      35.16   34.35                                                
 43 Emery, Alexis             FR Jewell-MV                       5:44.77        
              31.35   34.34   35.03   34.74   34.78   34.80   34.84   34.98
      35.15   34.76                                                
 44 Poll, Kristena            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              5:45.08        
              31.56   34.45   35.13   35.09   34.87   35.19   35.22   35.25
      35.05   33.27                                                
 45 Perkins, Camille          JR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:47.04        
              31.54   34.21   34.54   35.03   35.20   35.32   35.68   35.23
      35.66   34.63                                                
 46 George, Liz               FR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:47.13        
     r:+1.01  31.09   33.98   34.65   35.33   35.09   35.65   35.73   35.60
      35.95   34.06                                                
 47 Lane, Maddie              SO Illinois Tech-IL                5:48.26        
     r:+0.82  31.81   35.19   34.53   34.87   35.40   35.40   35.86   35.30
      35.49   34.41                                                
 48 Larson, Monica            JR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:54.21        
     r:+0.89  31.35   35.19   35.95   36.18   36.14   36.44   36.30   36.23
      35.93   34.50                                                
 49 Carnahan, Margaret        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              5:58.47        
     r:+0.61  32.28   35.41   36.42   36.20   36.67   36.55   36.21   36.72
      36.39   35.62                                                
 50 Robison, Amy              FR Wheaton IL-IL                   6:00.03        
              32.98   35.64   35.78   36.28   36.24   37.08   36.33   36.91
      37.15   35.64                                                
 51 McCarthy, Claire          SR Wheaton IL-IL                   6:13.94        
              33.17   36.41   37.54   38.20   38.32   38.25   38.00   38.43
      38.13   37.49                                                
 52 Obenaus, Ava              JR Illinois Tech-IL                6:21.63        
              33.88   37.55   38.50   38.92   38.83   39.48   38.78   39.02
      39.15   37.52                                                
 53 Smailes, KJ               FR North Central-IL                6:42.64        
     r:+0.83  34.58   37.96   39.58   40.76   41.42   41.97   41.89   42.39
      42.12   39.97                                                
 -- Marcinski, Shea           JR Jewell-MV                      X5:10.86        
     r:+0.83  30.16   30.55   31.38   31.56   31.62   31.28   31.32   31.45
      31.21   30.33                                                
 -- Millhuff, Alex            JR Jewell-MV                      X5:15.82        
 -- Bowen, Ashley             FR Wheaton IL-IL                  X5:26.06        
     r:+1.02  29.97   32.07   32.48   32.94   32.98   32.81   33.21   33.37
      33.58   32.65                                                
 -- Unruh, Haley              FR Jewell-MV                      X6:10.38        
              33.47   36.52   36.36   37.12   36.73   37.72   38.40   38.73
      38.00   37.33                                                
 -- Vargo, Emily              JR North Central-IL               X6:13.21        
              33.70   36.62   37.85   38.11   38.41   37.94   38.02   38.02
      37.73   36.81                                                
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
                4:34.41  D3B
                4:36.79  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    FR Chicago-IL           4:34.70    4:31.76 D3B     20  
     r:+0.68  25.14   27.64   27.71   28.20   27.32   26.80   27.01   27.17
      27.29   27.48                                                
  2 Simonetti, Luca        McKendree-IL         4:32.39    4:34.81 D2B     17  
     r:+0.71  24.75   27.35   28.14   27.97   28.11   27.74   27.63   28.20
      27.69   27.23                                                
  3 Poulsen, Magnus     FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:32.55    4:35.93 D2B     16  
     r:+0.76  24.62   27.40   28.11   28.11   28.54   27.64   27.63   28.12
      28.67   27.09                                                
  4 Bordes Adell, Xavi  FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:37.88    4:36.12 D2B     15  
              25.15   27.35   27.71   28.04   27.86   28.07   28.22   28.44
      28.27   27.01                                                
  5 Khoroletc, Vladisl  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:40.41    4:40.32         14  
     r:+0.43  24.22   26.76   27.76   28.14   28.61   28.83   29.23   29.71
      29.08   27.98                                                
  6 Bouma, Joshua       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:39.36    4:40.92         13  
     r:+0.82  25.99   27.76   28.38   28.34   28.18   28.17   28.35   28.69
      28.76   28.30                                                
  7 Diepholz, Karsen    FR Illinois Tech-IL     4:43.74    4:46.58         12  
              26.16   28.07   28.65   28.71   28.87   29.22   29.35   29.55
      29.45   28.55                                                
  8 Andersen, Magnus    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:37.98    4:48.85         11  
              25.14   27.88   28.51   29.30   29.00   29.76   29.63   30.11
      29.95   29.57                                                
B - Final
  9 McCauley, Will      SR Wheaton IL-IL        4:52.55    4:46.89          9  
     r:+0.82  26.62   29.11   29.39   29.71   29.21   29.56   29.11   29.30
      28.04   26.84                                                
 10 Park, Stephen       SO Chicago-IL           4:48.46    4:47.25          7  
     r:+0.78  25.67   27.87   28.63   28.60   29.16   29.97   29.25   30.03
      30.06   28.01                                                
 11 Posniack, Zachary   JR Jewell-MV            4:50.32    4:50.93          6  
              26.79   28.97   29.84   29.81   29.63   29.75   29.60   29.26
      29.16   28.12                                                
 12 Parmer, John        FR Jewell-MV            4:48.98    4:50.97          5  
     r:+0.70  26.25   29.56   29.63   29.62   29.80   29.57   29.40   29.20
      29.84   28.10                                                
 13 Logan, Drew         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:47.72    4:51.55          4  
     r:+0.74  26.24   29.35   29.81   30.14   29.87   29.80   30.29   29.80
      28.77   27.48                                                
 14 Thompson, Miles     FR Illinois Tech-IL     4:54.04    4:52.37          3  
              26.67   29.10   29.67   30.15   29.44   29.45   29.91   29.49
      29.63   28.86                                                
 15 Stack, Chris        SR Jewell-MV            4:50.02    4:52.91          2  
              26.90   29.06   29.59   29.56   29.66   29.84   30.03   29.85
      29.58   28.84                                                
 16 Patenaude, Ethan    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:54.10    4:57.97          1  
              27.05   29.27   29.87   30.18   30.59   30.46   30.37   30.77
      30.83   28.58                                                
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
                4:34.41  D3B
                4:36.79  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simonetti, Luca              McKendree-IL                    4:32.39 qD3B   
              24.05   26.65   27.47   28.07   28.27   28.38   28.45   27.73
      27.60   25.72                                                
  2 Poulsen, Magnus           FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              4:32.55 qD3B   
     r:+0.74  23.60   26.70   27.67   28.26   28.47   28.80   28.35   26.81
      28.10   25.79                                                
  3 Baldinazzo, Taye          FR Chicago-IL                      4:34.70 qD2B   
     r:+0.71  24.96   27.04   27.35   27.75   28.00   27.70   27.77   28.21
      27.92   28.00                                                
  4 Bordes Adell, Xavier      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              4:37.88 q      
              25.61   28.05   28.33   28.26   28.03   28.21   28.17   28.38
      28.05   26.79                                                
  5 Andersen, Magnus          FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              4:37.98 q      
     r:+0.86  24.04   26.84   27.70   28.30   28.33   28.98   28.74   29.30
      29.53   26.22                                                
  6 Bouma, Joshua             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              4:39.36 q      
     r:+0.84  25.74   27.91   28.23   28.32   28.29   28.50   28.58   28.47
      27.87   27.45                                                
  7 Khoroletc, Vladislav      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              4:40.41 q      
     r:+0.81  25.25   27.32   28.21   28.77   28.80   28.79   28.30   28.59
      28.71   27.67                                                
  8 Diepholz, Karsen          FR Illinois Tech-IL                4:43.74 q      
     r:+0.71  26.03   28.04   28.64   28.73   28.59   29.13   28.68   28.69
      29.00   28.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Logan, Drew               JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              4:47.72 q      
     r:+0.75  26.08   28.67   29.14   29.85   29.55   29.10   29.28   29.22
      28.94   27.89                                                
 10 Park, Stephen             SO Chicago-IL                      4:48.46 q      
     r:+0.72  25.55   28.07   29.20   28.87   29.34   29.52   29.25   29.43
      30.17   29.06                                                
 11 Parmer, John              FR Jewell-MV                       4:48.98 q      
              25.83   28.19   29.06   29.49   29.39   29.38   29.61   29.31
      29.60   29.12                                                
 12 Stack, Chris              SR Jewell-MV                       4:50.02 q      
     r:+0.77  25.79   28.41   29.03   29.77   29.67   29.55   29.75   29.86
      29.79   28.40                                                
 13 Posniack, Zachary         JR Jewell-MV                       4:50.32 q      
              27.01   28.59   29.68   29.48   29.50   29.61   29.55   29.55
      29.09   28.26                                                
 14 McCauley, Will            SR Wheaton IL-IL                   4:52.55 q      
     r:+0.81  26.36   28.45   29.09   29.51   29.52   29.70   29.65   30.01
      30.17   30.09                                                
 15 Thompson, Miles           FR Illinois Tech-IL                4:54.04 q      
              26.74   28.83   29.54   29.79   29.67   29.83   29.93   30.04
      30.06   29.61                                                
 16 Patenaude, Ethan          FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              4:54.10 q      
     r:+0.78  26.19   28.99   29.93   29.78   30.04   30.55   30.00   30.39
      30.58   27.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Brandon             SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              4:56.03        
     r:+0.82  26.41   29.16   29.79   29.74   29.96   30.37   30.04   30.43
      30.53   29.60                                                
 18 Bonson, Zach              FR Illinois Tech-IL                4:56.55        
              26.77   28.88   29.49   29.96   30.29   30.49   30.85   30.46
      30.52   28.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haney, James              SR LFC                             4:56.75        
     r:+0.60  27.07   29.46   29.93   30.04   30.01   29.94   30.13   30.38
      30.29   29.50                                                
 20 Ansehl, William           FR Chicago-IL                      4:57.24        
     r:+0.54  27.76   29.94   30.31   30.53   30.03   30.32   29.92   30.24
      30.04   28.15                                                
 21 Miller, Noah              FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              4:58.19        
     r:+0.81  26.99   28.97   29.65   30.38   30.39   30.73   30.72   30.40
      30.09   29.87                                                
 22 Martinez, Christopher     SR LFC                             5:00.78        
              26.64   29.06   29.59   29.95   30.36   30.43   30.74   31.60
      31.44   30.97                                                
 23 Rodman, Jack              JR Chicago-IL                      5:00.97        
     r:+0.81  26.82   30.03   30.17   30.74   30.74   30.74   30.92   30.67
      30.75   29.39                                                
 24 Brown, Brian              JR Hope-MI                         5:01.88        
     r:+0.88  27.19   30.56   30.72   31.28   30.74   31.20   30.53   30.76
      30.31   28.59                                                
 25 McDaniel, Logan           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:02.00        
              26.95   30.13   30.49   30.61   31.38   31.05   30.90   30.85
      30.61   29.03                                                
 26 Suttor, Todd              JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              5:05.34        
     r:+0.87  26.64   28.81   29.71   29.82   29.92   30.60   31.55   32.87
      33.40   32.02                                                
 27 Robey, Jonathen           JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              5:06.52        
              26.86   29.87   30.50   30.89   31.46   31.72   31.81   32.07
      31.71   29.63                                                
 28 Engle, Jeffrey            SO Hope-MI                         5:06.77        
     r:+0.78  27.85   30.36   31.05   31.28   31.11   31.24   31.68   30.90
      30.99   30.31                                                
 29 Camareno, Rey             FR Jewell-MV                       5:07.80        
              27.69   30.03   31.25   31.33   31.71   31.48   31.55   31.59
      31.57   29.60                                                
 30 Dingfield, Chris          JR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:07.96        
              26.11   28.79   29.83   31.33   31.35   31.23   32.38   32.39
      32.60   31.95                                                
 31 Kimel, Micah              FR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:12.52        
     r:+0.77  27.62   29.76   30.90   31.75   31.46   31.34   32.18   32.38
      32.97   32.16                                                
 32 Perry, Connor             SO Wheaton IL-IL                   5:13.14        
     r:+0.81  26.75   29.28   30.57   30.58   31.28   32.14   32.69   33.26
      33.66   32.93                                                
 33 Cohen, Ben                SO Illinois Tech-IL                5:16.79        
              27.49   30.65   31.35   31.79   31.93   32.62   32.88   32.95
      32.89   32.24                                                
 34 Longwell, Andrew          SO Chicago-IL                      5:17.25        
     r:+0.81  27.75   30.65   31.45   32.27   32.77   32.69   32.94   32.30
      32.61   31.82                                                
 35 Busch, Tristan            SR Illinois Tech-IL                5:19.35        
     r:+0.90  28.52   31.17   31.86   31.99   32.68   32.45   32.52   32.80
      33.03   32.33                                                
 36 Ganser, Graham            SO Wheaton IL-IL                   5:21.54        
              29.07   32.24   32.90   32.82   32.88   31.82   32.70   33.63
      33.59   29.89                                                
 37 Flanigan, Sean            SR LFC                             5:21.95        
     r:+0.78  28.57   32.19   32.94   33.38   32.85   33.23   33.29   33.27
      31.67   30.56                                                
 38 Kitahata, Grant           SO Illinois Tech-IL                5:22.13        
              28.95   31.15   32.02   32.28   32.01   32.95   33.91   34.06
      33.21   31.59                                                
 39 Watson, Joseph            JR Hope-MI                         5:30.33        
              28.21   31.71   32.50   33.10   33.74   33.84   34.29   34.56
      34.78   33.60                                                
 40 Herzog, Ian                  Lynx-IL                         5:31.81        
              27.73   30.79   31.75   32.72   33.53   33.94   34.42   35.50
      36.08   35.35                                                
 41 Speece, Cleve             FR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:32.27        
     r:+0.65  27.47   31.40   32.10   32.23   31.96   32.99   35.55   35.91
      36.51   36.15                                                
 -- Dir, Keaton               JR Jewell-MV                      X4:47.46        
     r:+0.91  26.82   29.20   29.34   29.34   29.42   29.22   28.94   28.77
      28.96   27.45                                                
 -- Ainge, Kyle               SR Jewell-MV                      X4:54.77        
              27.19   29.60   29.91   30.05   30.13   29.99   30.27   30.39
      29.62   27.62                                                
 -- Samsel, Matthew           JR Jewell-MV                      X4:56.12        
              27.90   30.70   30.25   30.72   30.60   30.32   29.70   29.58
      29.35   27.00                                                
 -- Workman, Luke             JR Illinois Tech-IL               X4:56.14        
     r:+0.77  26.57   29.08   29.47   29.96   29.83   29.91   29.79   30.17
      30.31   31.05                                                
 -- Walters, Dylan            SO Jewell-MV                      X4:57.09        
     r:+0.84  27.47   30.87   30.85   30.84   30.58   30.25   29.94   29.61
      28.96   27.72                                                
 -- Slinkman, Nicholas        SO North Central-IL               X5:55.51        
     r:+0.90  28.75   31.63   33.55   36.00   36.84   37.64   38.23   37.66
      38.07   37.14                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:04.91  D2B
                1:05.29  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellingson, Anika    SO Hillsdale-MI         1:06.27    1:03.45 D2B     20  
     r:+0.74  30.01   33.44                                                
  2 Vega, Andrea        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:05.83    1:04.36 D2B     17  
              30.76   33.60                                                
  3 Woods, Mary         SO DPU-IN               1:06.94    1:06.94         16  
              31.63   35.31                                                
  4 Cheng, Christina    SO Chicago-IL           1:07.36    1:07.77         15  
              31.84   35.93                                                
  5 Addis, Victoria     FR Hillsdale-MI         1:08.10    1:08.45         14  
     r:+0.92  31.48   36.97                                                
  6 Ray, Tiffany        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:08.79    1:08.58         13  
              32.87   35.71                                                
  7 Dai, Jean           FR Chicago-IL           1:08.15    1:08.62         12  
     r:+0.59  32.22   36.40                                                
  8 Bagley, Erin        SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:06.95    1:09.88         11  
              32.57   37.31                                                
B - Final
  9 Moran, Amanda       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:09.00    1:08.44          9  
     r:+0.81  33.54   34.90                                                
 10 Grube, Sydney       FR Chicago-IL           1:10.25    1:08.94          7  
     r:+0.71  32.56   36.38                                                
 11 Nolte, Paula        FR Hope-MI              1:10.30    1:09.30          6  
              32.61   36.69                                                
 12 Ernst, Shannon      JR Jewell-MV            1:10.56    1:09.67          5  
     r:+0.77  33.21   36.46                                                
 13 Fritsch, Jamie      SR DPU-IN               1:09.12    1:09.83          4  
     r:+0.66  33.26   36.57                                                
 14 Temple, Brigitte    JR Illinois Tech-IL     1:09.62    1:10.34          3  
     r:+0.82  33.25   37.09                                                
 15 Riehle, Ellen       SR DPU-IN               1:10.93    1:11.25          2  
              33.24   38.01                                                
 16 Whitehead, Whitney  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:10.81    1:11.54          1  
              33.89   37.65                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:04.91  D2B
                1:05.29  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vega, Andrea              SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:05.83 q      
              30.78   35.05                                                
  2 Ellingson, Anika          SO Hillsdale-MI                    1:06.27 q      
     r:+0.77  31.51   34.76                                                
  3 Woods, Mary               SO DPU-IN                          1:06.94 q      
              31.49   35.45                                                
  4 Bagley, Erin              SR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:06.95 q      
              31.69   35.26                                                
  5 Roberson, Kayla           SR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:07.11 q      
     r:+0.87  31.20   35.91                                                
  6 Cheng, Christina          SO Chicago-IL                      1:07.36 q      
              31.88   35.48                                                
  7 Addis, Victoria           FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:08.10 q      
              31.58   36.52                                                
  8 Dai, Jean                 FR Chicago-IL                      1:08.15 q      
     r:+0.73  32.13   36.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ray, Tiffany              SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:08.79 q      
              32.66   36.13                                                
 10 Moran, Amanda             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:09.00 q      
              32.99   36.01                                                
 11 Fritsch, Jamie            SR DPU-IN                          1:09.12 q      
              32.61   36.51                                                
 12 Temple, Brigitte          JR Illinois Tech-IL                1:09.62 q      
     r:+0.74  33.13   36.49                                                
 13 Grube, Sydney             FR Chicago-IL                      1:10.25 q      
     r:+0.80  33.09   37.16                                                
 14 Nolte, Paula              FR Hope-MI                         1:10.30 q      
     r:+0.85  33.08   37.22                                                
 15 Ernst, Shannon            JR Jewell-MV                       1:10.56 q      
              33.80   36.76                                                
 16 Whitehead, Whitney        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:10.81 q      
     r:+0.78  33.32   37.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riehle, Ellen             SR DPU-IN                          1:10.93        
              33.32   37.61                                                
 18 Gerke, Deirdre            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:11.32        
              34.37   36.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prager, Emma              FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:11.34        
              34.05   37.29                                                
 20 Dalecky, Lauren           SR LFC                             1:11.65        
              33.51   38.14                                                
 21 Bowen, Ashley             FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:11.76        
     r:+0.93  33.55   38.21                                                
 22 Kindhart, Miranda            Lynx-IL                         1:11.86        
              33.13   38.73                                                
 23 Kopec, Haley              FR Jewell-MV                       1:11.89        
              34.34   37.55                                                
 24 Wischmeyer, Grace         JR Illinois Tech-IL                1:12.32        
              33.76   38.56                                                
 25 Such, Kristen             SO Chicago-IL                      1:12.61        
     r:+0.87  35.08   37.53                                                
 26 Ward, Emily               SR DPU-IN                          1:12.67        
     r:+0.80  34.83   37.84                                                
 27 Slenk, Erica              FR Hope-MI                         1:12.73        
              34.12   38.61                                                
 28 Adams, Jessa              JR Jewell-MV                       1:13.31        
     r:+0.71  35.02   38.29                                                
 29 Hoppe, Marissa            FR North Central-IL                1:13.52        
              35.49   38.03                                                
 30 Garner, Kristen           SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:13.65        
     r:+0.77  34.66   38.99                                                
 31 Bass, Mae                 SR Hillsdale-MI                    1:13.76        
     r:+0.68  34.62   39.14                                                
 32 Madden, Emma              JR Chicago-IL                      1:14.69        
     r:+0.79  33.83   40.86                                                
 33 Riehle, Carolyn           FR DPU-IN                          1:15.52        
     r:+0.75  35.00   40.52                                                
 34 Dickhudt, Kenzi           SR Hillsdale-MI                    1:16.18        
              35.82   40.36                                                
 35 Gvozdjan, Milica          JR Illinois Tech-IL                1:16.31        
              35.81   40.50                                                
 36 Basham, Ashley            FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:16.43        
     r:+0.92  35.58   40.85                                                
 37 Lanzino, Roberta          SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:16.82        
     r:+0.82  36.26   40.56                                                
 38 Ecklund, Kelsey           SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:22.15        
              39.21   42.94                                                
 39 Robison, Amy              FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:23.24        
              39.53   43.71                                                
 40 Long, Mallory             FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:26.21        
              39.96   46.25                                                
 41 Cameron, Noah             JR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:26.77        
     r:+0.85  40.61   46.16                                                
 -- Hays, Katie               SO Jewell-MV                      X1:11.24        
              34.20   37.04                                                
 -- Zhang, Alice              JR Wheaton IL-IL                  X1:11.92        
     r:+0.79  34.07   37.85                                                
 -- Todd, Kaley               JR Jewell-MV                      X1:21.04        
     r:+0.79  37.32   43.72                                                
 -- Ihara, Kayty              FR Hope-MI                              DQ        
              36.88   41.67                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.72   2/21/2015 Connor Turkatte, UC                          
                55.55  D2B
                56.83  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    FR Chicago-IL             56.26      55.86 D3B     20  
     r:+0.67  26.54   29.32                                                
  2 Howley, Brendan     JR Illinois Tech-IL       57.48      56.04 D3B     17  
              26.24   29.80                                                
  3 Culjat, Lance       FR Chicago-IL             56.44      56.48 D3B     16  
              26.96   29.52                                                
  4 Lee, Rolland        SR Chicago-IL             57.47      57.50         15  
     r:+0.64  26.98   30.52                                                
  5 Lamb, Joshua           McKendree-IL           58.36      57.72         14  
     r:+0.77  27.29   30.43                                                
  6 Magnoler, Guilherm  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     58.11      58.06         13  
              27.32   30.74                                                
  7 Peterson, Nate      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     58.67      59.44         12  
     r:+0.37  27.85   31.59                                                
  8 Bennett, Charles    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     59.32      59.59         11  
     r:+0.70  27.99   31.60                                                
B - Final
  9 Jo, Jesse           FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:00.32      58.81          9  
     r:+0.78  27.84   30.97                                                
 10 Finn, Joey          SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:00.57      59.71          7  
              28.36   31.35                                                
 11 Hahn, Bryan         JR Jewell-MV              59.53      59.88          6  
     r:+0.66  28.23   31.65                                                
 12 Daniels, Christian  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:00.16    1:00.05          5  
     r:+0.65  27.93   32.12                                                
 13 Kuzmin, Daniil      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:00.34    1:01.11          4  
              29.12   31.99                                                
 14 Barbieri-Aghib, Aa  SO Chicago-IL           1:01.49    1:01.45          3  
              29.08   32.37                                                
 15 Meals, Matthew         McKendree-IL         1:01.09    1:01.68          2  
     r:+0.81  28.98   32.70                                                
 16 Johns, Oakley          Lynx-IL              1:01.47    1:02.44          1  
     r:+0.65  28.75   33.69                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.72   2/21/2015 Connor Turkatte, UC                          
                55.55  D2B
                56.83  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona          FR Chicago-IL                        56.26 qD3B   
     r:+0.68  26.77   29.49                                                
  2 Culjat, Lance             FR Chicago-IL                        56.44 qD3B   
              26.85   29.59                                                
  3 Lee, Rolland              SR Chicago-IL                        57.47 q      
              27.08   30.39                                                
  4 Howley, Brendan           JR Illinois Tech-IL                  57.48 q      
     r:+0.64  26.91   30.57                                                
  5 Magnoler, Guilherme       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                58.11 q      
     r:+0.75  27.28   30.83                                                
  6 Lamb, Joshua                 McKendree-IL                      58.36 q      
     r:+0.80  27.55   30.81                                                
  7 Peterson, Nate            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                58.67 q      
     r:+0.72  27.93   30.74                                                
  8 Bennett, Charles          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                59.32 q      
     r:+0.74  27.93   31.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hahn, Bryan               JR Jewell-MV                         59.53 q      
              28.37   31.16                                                
 10 Daniels, Christian        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:00.16 q      
     r:+0.69  27.92   32.24                                                
 11 Jo, Jesse                 FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:00.32 q      
              28.22   32.10                                                
 12 Kuzmin, Daniil            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:00.34 q      
     r:+0.59  29.04   31.30                                                
 13 Finn, Joey                SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:00.57 q      
     r:+0.88  28.58   31.99                                                
 14 Meals, Matthew               McKendree-IL                    1:01.09 q      
              28.60   32.49                                                
 15 Johns, Oakley                Lynx-IL                         1:01.47 q      
     r:+0.76  28.55   32.92                                                
 16 Barbieri-Aghib, Aaron     SO Chicago-IL                      1:01.49 q      
     r:+0.41  28.81   32.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimes, Corbin            SO Jewell-MV                       1:01.62        
     r:+0.83  28.83   32.79                                                
 18 Logan, Drew               JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:01.63        
              28.86   32.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Breeding, Zach               McKendree-IL                    1:02.15        
              28.82   33.33                                                
 20 Suttor, Todd              JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:02.49        
              29.84   32.65                                                
 21 Freedberg, Sam            SR LFC                             1:03.05        
     r:+0.75  29.30   33.75                                                
 22 Frederic, Matthew         JR Jewell-MV                       1:03.17        
     r:+0.78  29.74   33.43                                                
 23 Keast, Ryan               SR LFC                             1:03.75        
     r:+0.78  30.13   33.62                                                
 24 Georgeff, Josh            SR LFC                             1:03.83        
              29.75   34.08                                                
 25 Wilkerson, Tice           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:04.93        
              30.61   34.32                                                
 26 Meade, Joshua             SO Hope-MI                         1:04.94        
              30.35   34.59                                                
 27 Voelker, Jason            JR Illinois Tech-IL                1:05.75        
     r:+0.72  30.60   35.15                                                
 28 Wagoner, Trevor           SR Hope-MI                         1:05.80        
     r:+0.79  31.20   34.60                                                
 29 Rohrer, Josh              FR Jewell-MV                       1:07.25        
     r:+0.96  32.18   35.07                                                
 30 German, Lou               SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:07.75        
     r:+0.76  31.51   36.24                                                
 31 Polzin, David             SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:07.83        
     r:+0.88  30.97   36.86                                                
 32 Despot, Landon               UNAT-IL                         1:07.84        
              31.47   36.37                                                
 33 O'Connor, Jack            JR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:08.61        
     r:+0.70  30.95   37.66                                                
 34 Reyes, Colby              SR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:09.28        
     r:+0.82  33.31   35.97                                                
 35 Gorman, Aodhan            FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:10.11        
              32.58   37.53                                                
 36 Gentile, Luke             SO North Central-IL                1:11.03        
     r:+0.84  33.32   37.71                                                
 37 Pollock, David            FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:12.03        
     r:+0.51  33.47   38.56                                                
 38 Wallace, Nate             SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:13.24        
              34.05   39.19                                                
 39 Bunner, Brock                Lynx-IL                         1:17.99        
     r:+0.82  36.96   41.03                                                
 40 Freas, Rob                FR North Central-IL                1:28.68        
              39.70   48.98                                                
 -- Roggenstein, Trey         JR Jewell-MV                      X1:00.44        
              28.44   32.00                                                
 -- Deysher, Daniel           SO Wheaton IL-IL                  X1:02.96        
     r:+0.72  29.44   33.52                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lashinsky, EMORY                     
                2:03.56  D2B
                2:04.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moran, Amanda       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:02.02    1:59.48#D2B     20  
     r:+0.68  29.00   30.29   30.35   29.84                                
  2 Wall, Alison        SR Chicago-IL           2:03.96    2:03.54 D2B     17  
     r:+0.70  29.31   31.40   31.69   31.14                                
  3 Rey, Sydney            McKendree-IL         2:05.88    2:06.43         16  
     r:+0.64  29.44   32.04   32.66   32.29                                
  4 Olson, Kirsten      SR DPU-IN               2:08.46    2:07.68         15  
     r:+0.62  30.31   32.01   32.52   32.84                                
  5 Ishaque, Sedef      FR Chicago-IL           2:09.93    2:08.77         14  
     r:+0.64  30.76   32.54   32.99   32.48                                
  6 Thibault, Lydia     FR DPU-IN               2:09.70    2:09.98         13  
     r:+0.64  29.69   32.98   34.19   33.12                                
  7 Meyer, Molly        SR Hope-MI              2:08.25    2:10.29         12  
     r:+0.72  31.28   33.81   33.01   32.19                                
  8 DeLong, Kara        JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:09.45    2:10.82         11  
     r:+0.74  31.52   33.47   33.58   32.25                                
B - Final
  9 Wood, Carley        SO Jewell-MV            2:10.28    2:09.03          9  
     r:+0.67  30.77   32.48   33.07   32.71                                
 10 Canfield, Kate      SO North Central-IL     2:11.82    2:09.53          7  
     r:+0.72  30.13   32.56   33.52   33.32                                
 11 Farris, Tiffany     SO Hillsdale-MI         2:11.90    2:09.63          6  
     r:+0.73  29.92   33.33   33.96   32.42                                
 12 Graves, Annie       SR DPU-IN               2:10.81    2:10.10          5  
     r:+0.70  30.71   32.76   33.84   32.79                                
 13 Marcinski, Shea     JR Jewell-MV            2:12.83    2:12.88          4  
     r:+0.75  32.47   33.59   33.92   32.90                                
 14 Hunt, Emily         SR Chicago-IL           2:12.52    2:13.08          3  
     r:+0.66  31.59   33.80   33.89   33.80                                
 15 Gerke, Deirdre      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:14.00    2:13.28          2  
     r:+0.75  31.96   34.22   34.20   32.90                                
 16 Matti, Allie        FR Hillsdale-MI         2:12.34    2:13.30          1  
     r:+0.68  31.97   33.49   34.24   33.60                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lashinsky, EMORY                     
                2:03.56  D2B
                2:04.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Amanda             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:02.02 qD2B   
     r:+0.67  29.18   31.04   31.08   30.72                                
  2 Wall, Alison              SR Chicago-IL                      2:03.96 qD3B   
     r:+0.68  29.59   31.66   31.77   30.94                                
  3 Rey, Sydney                  McKendree-IL                    2:05.88 q      
     r:+0.68  29.19   31.33   32.13   33.23                                
  4 Meyer, Molly              SR Hope-MI                         2:08.25 q      
     r:+0.69  30.44   32.92   32.95   31.94                                
  5 Olson, Kirsten            SR DPU-IN                          2:08.46 q      
     r:+0.67  31.07   32.48   32.51   32.40                                
  6 DeLong, Kara              JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:09.45 q      
     r:+0.69  30.82   33.07   33.18   32.38                                
  7 Thibault, Lydia           FR DPU-IN                          2:09.70 q      
     r:+0.69  29.71   32.46   34.22   33.31                                
  8 Ishaque, Sedef            FR Chicago-IL                      2:09.93 q      
     r:+0.63  30.70   32.54   33.44   33.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wood, Carley              SO Jewell-MV                       2:10.28 q      
     r:+0.72  31.28   33.05   33.01   32.94                                
 10 Graves, Annie             SR DPU-IN                          2:10.81 q      
     r:+0.63  30.23   33.22   33.78   33.58                                
 11 Canfield, Kate            SO North Central-IL                2:11.82 q      
     r:+0.73  30.41   33.07   33.91   34.43                                
 12 Farris, Tiffany           SO Hillsdale-MI                    2:11.90 q      
     r:+0.69  30.63   34.33   34.07   32.87                                
 13 Matti, Allie              FR Hillsdale-MI                    2:12.34 q      
     r:+0.67  31.38   33.22   33.77   33.97                                
 14 Hunt, Emily               SR Chicago-IL                      2:12.52 q      
     r:+0.69  31.77   33.73   33.56   33.46                                
 15 Marcinski, Shea           JR Jewell-MV                       2:12.83 q      
     r:+0.82  32.44   33.85   33.66   32.88                                
 16 Gerke, Deirdre            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:14.00 q      
     r:+0.72  31.96   34.13   34.24   33.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowens, Emily             SR LFC                             2:14.17        
     r:+0.77  31.86   33.41   34.51   34.39                                
 18 Sullivan, Nora            FR Chicago-IL                      2:15.62        
     r:+0.60  31.37   34.48   34.62   35.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dattilio, Danielle        SR DPU-IN                          2:15.63        
     r:+0.65  31.00   34.40   35.15   35.08                                
 20 Anderson, Adrienne        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:15.79        
     r:+0.68  33.06   34.57   34.18   33.98                                
 21 Yang, Florina             JR Chicago-IL                      2:16.01        
     r:+0.65  31.11   33.40   35.18   36.32                                
 22 Bickerstaff, Bailey       FR Hillsdale-MI                    2:16.56        
     r:+0.69  30.83   34.18   35.85   35.70                                
 23 Albright, Julie           SR North Central-IL                2:17.00        
     r:+0.66  32.36   34.17   34.72   35.75                                
 24 Dunne, Brigit             JR LFC                             2:18.49        
     r:+0.59  32.46   35.00   35.64   35.39                                
 25 Rodriguez, Tina           FR Chicago-IL                      2:19.04        
     r:+0.71  32.17   35.19   36.13   35.55                                
 26 Kruzel, Sam               SO North Central-IL                2:19.16        
     r:+0.66  33.66   34.87   35.34   35.29                                
 27 Gallagher, Marihelen      SO DPU-IN                          2:19.95        
     r:+0.67  32.61   34.88   36.30   36.16                                
 28 Smith, Theresa            JR Hillsdale-MI                    2:20.58        
     r:+0.57  33.77   35.08   35.90   35.83                                
 29 Cullen, Jeanne            JR DPU-IN                          2:20.82        
     r:+0.84  34.24   35.05   35.78   35.75                                
 30 Wills, Kristin            SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:21.44        
     r:+0.68  31.97   35.40   37.10   36.97                                
 31 Froiland, Gabbie          FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:21.59        
     r:+0.74  33.32   35.70   36.81   35.76                                
 32 Slator, Haley             JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:21.92        
     r:+0.80  33.27   35.19   37.11   36.35                                
 33 Motta, Carla                 Lynx-IL                         2:22.88        
     r:+0.67  32.69   36.12   36.63   37.44                                
 34 Barnes, Tess              JR Jewell-MV                       2:24.12        
     r:+0.72  34.65   35.77   36.43   37.27                                
 35 Sowell, Whitley           SR Hillsdale-MI                    2:24.32        
     r:+0.68  33.16   36.64   38.11   36.41                                
 36 Perkins, Aleah            FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:25.87        
     r:+0.69  34.65   37.78   37.27   36.17                                
 37 Perkins, Camille          JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:28.25        
     r:+0.83  35.91   37.76   37.74   36.84                                
 38 Larson, Monica            JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:29.35        
     r:+0.70  34.39   37.97   38.99   38.00                                
 39 Hines, Julia              JR Hope-MI                         2:29.94        
     r:+0.66  35.21   37.81   38.23   38.69                                
 -- Haralson, Delaney         FR Jewell-MV                      X2:09.05        
     r:+0.66  31.39   32.59   32.76   32.31                                
 -- Clarkson, Meredith        JR Wheaton IL-IL                  X2:16.19        
     r:+0.61  30.64   33.90   35.89   35.76                                
 -- Stewart, Brytany          JR Jewell-MV                      X2:16.30        
     r:+0.57  32.89   34.47   34.81   34.13                                
 -- Fox, Jessica              FR North Central-IL               X2:25.05        
     r:+0.74  34.07   36.50   37.56   36.92                                
 -- Halldin, Kathryn          SO Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.50  11/20/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                           
                1:50.05  D2B
                1:50.64  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buijs, Daniel          McKendree-IL         1:50.51    1:48.45#D2B     20  
     r:+0.64  25.68   27.62   27.83   27.32                                
  2 Litschgi, Byrne     FR Chicago-IL           1:49.20    1:48.81 D2B     17  
     r:+0.68  26.39   27.71   27.40   27.31                                
  3 Lemay, Michael      SO Chicago-IL           1:52.94    1:52.99         16  
     r:+0.59  27.25   28.97   28.63   28.14                                
  4 Lin, Alex           JR Chicago-IL           1:54.07    1:54.11         15  
     r:+0.58  27.19   29.04   29.20   28.68                                
  5 Wang, Winston       SO Chicago-IL           1:53.87    1:54.72         14  
     r:+0.60  27.92   29.27   29.09   28.44                                
  6 Szymczak, Chris     SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:55.86    1:55.01         13  
     r:+0.62  27.26   28.96   29.47   29.32                                
  7 Cripe, Seth         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:55.55    1:55.27         12  
     r:+0.60  27.56   29.43   29.35   28.93                                
  8 Davison, Chris      FR Jewell-MV            1:56.12    1:59.80         11  
     r:+0.72  28.24   30.19   30.89   30.48                                
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Dalton    SO Chicago-IL           1:56.37    1:56.06          9  
     r:+0.71  27.52   29.32   29.69   29.53                                
 10 Davies, Jack           McKendree-IL         1:57.55    1:58.20          7  
     r:+0.69  28.77   29.49   29.83   30.11                                
 11 Morgan, Cole           McKendree-IL         1:58.22    1:58.68          6  
     r:+0.69  28.52   30.56   30.32   29.28                                
 12 Trafton, Luke       JR Chicago-IL           2:01.22    1:58.92          5  
     r:+0.58  28.42   30.08   30.43   29.99                                
 13 Huey, Orion         SR LFC                  2:00.15    1:59.35          4  
     r:+0.62  28.31   30.45   30.58   30.01                                
 14 Coen, Addison       JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:02.55    2:01.68          3  
     r:+0.71  28.01   30.50   31.61   31.56                                
 15 McCauley, Mason     SO Jewell-MV            2:02.60    2:01.74          2  
     r:+0.58  29.28   30.76   30.97   30.73                                
 16 Lancaster, Jeffrey  FR Jewell-MV            2:02.99    2:03.96          1  
     r:+0.66  29.72   31.36   31.63   31.25                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.50  11/20/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                           
                1:50.05  D2B
                1:50.64  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Litschgi, Byrne           FR Chicago-IL                      1:49.20 qD2B   
     r:+0.69  25.63   27.65   27.65   28.27                                
  2 Buijs, Daniel                McKendree-IL                    1:50.51 qD3B   
     r:+0.61  25.39   27.89   28.68   28.55                                
  3 Lemay, Michael            SO Chicago-IL                      1:52.94 q      
     r:+0.61  26.55   28.27   28.76   29.36                                
  4 Wang, Winston             SO Chicago-IL                      1:53.87 q      
     r:+0.60  27.46   28.99   28.47   28.95                                
  5 Lin, Alex                 JR Chicago-IL                      1:54.07 q      
     r:+0.66  27.55   29.16   29.03   28.33                                
  6 Cripe, Seth               FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:55.55 q      
     r:+0.65  27.49   28.95   29.45   29.66                                
  7 Szymczak, Chris           SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:55.86 q      
     r:+0.67  26.87   29.01   29.74   30.24                                
  8 Davison, Chris            FR Jewell-MV                       1:56.12 q      
     r:+0.66  28.80   29.15   29.26   28.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Dalton          SO Chicago-IL                      1:56.37 q      
     r:+0.66  27.14   29.25   29.76   30.22                                
 10 Davies, Jack                 McKendree-IL                    1:57.55 q      
     r:+0.73  27.85   29.11   30.19   30.40                                
 11 Morgan, Cole                 McKendree-IL                    1:58.22 q      
     r:+0.73  27.81   29.50   30.51   30.40                                
 12 Huey, Orion               SR LFC                             2:00.15 q      
     r:+0.62  28.36   30.12   31.00   30.67                                
 13 Trafton, Luke             JR Chicago-IL                      2:01.22 q      
     r:+0.59  27.31   29.96   31.56   32.39                                
 14 Coen, Addison             JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:02.55 q      
     r:+0.67  27.98   30.43   31.68   32.46                                
 15 McCauley, Mason           SO Jewell-MV                       2:02.60 q      
     r:+0.60  29.13   30.93   31.28   31.26                                
 16 Lancaster, Jeffrey        FR Jewell-MV                       2:02.99 q      
     r:+0.58  30.29   31.43   30.91   30.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wurster, Mike             JR Hope-MI                         2:03.38        
     r:+0.78  28.04   30.19   32.03   33.12                                
 18 Ainge, Kyle               SR Jewell-MV                       2:05.03        
     r:+0.71  29.38   31.94   32.68   31.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Dan             SR Hope-MI                         2:05.22        
     r:+0.59  29.56   32.50   31.99   31.17                                
 20 Marshall, Austen          SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:05.39        
     r:+0.63  29.47   31.51   32.46   31.95                                
 21 Thomas, Virgil            SR LFC                             2:05.52        
     r:+0.75  30.09   31.95   32.09   31.39                                
 22 Lakner, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:05.94        
     r:+0.63  29.10   31.85   32.41   32.58                                
 23 Weichmann, Freddie        SO LFC                             2:06.59        
     r:+0.69  30.00   31.94   32.07   32.58                                
 24 McDanel, Logan               Lynx-IL                         2:07.39        
     r:+0.71  28.81   31.42   33.23   33.93                                
 25 McCauley, Will            SR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:07.64        
     r:+0.61  28.85   32.22   33.26   33.31                                
 26 Mendez, Ben               SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:09.25        
     r:+0.64  29.18   32.13   33.73   34.21                                
 27 Thorsen, Zeb              FR LFC                             2:10.19        
     r:+0.68  30.86   32.96   33.64   32.73                                
 28 Longfield, Landon         JR LFC                             2:12.05        
     r:+0.70  31.48   33.42   33.80   33.35                                
 29 Cohen, Ben                SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:12.07        
     r:+0.66  30.63   32.99   34.17   34.28                                
 30 Yau, Ethan                FR Hope-MI                         2:12.53        
     r:+0.68  29.49   33.04   34.63   35.37                                
 31 Gras, Trevor              SO Hope-MI                         2:12.72        
     r:+0.67  32.12   34.56   33.62   32.42                                
 32 Wolniak, John             FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:12.80        
     r:+0.76  29.98   32.87   34.90   35.05                                
 33 Cameron, Evan             SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:13.31        
     r:+0.61  30.78   33.10   34.52   34.91                                
 34 Hasenberg, Jake           FR North Central-IL                2:13.76        
     r:+0.76  29.36   32.51   35.19   36.70                                
 35 Theis, Tyler                 Lynx-IL                         2:14.58        
     r:+0.66  30.51   34.17   35.89   34.01                                
 -- Posniack, Zachary         JR Jewell-MV                      X2:00.45        
     r:+0.64  28.63   29.97   30.99   30.86                                
 -- Roggenstein, Trey         JR Jewell-MV                      X2:03.06        
     r:+0.62  29.54   31.23   31.05   31.24                                
 -- McDaniel, Logan           FR Wheaton IL-IL                  X2:07.04        
     r:+0.68  29.91   31.67   32.91   32.55                                
 -- Larson, Stephen           SO Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                52.08  D3B
                52.12  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheidl, Maya       SR Chicago-IL             51.85      52.19         20  
     r:+0.72  25.15   27.04                                                
  2 Grand'Pierre, Naom  SO Chicago-IL             53.10      52.73         17  
     r:+0.75  25.36   27.37                                                
  3 Mao, Yifan          FR Chicago-IL             53.11      53.32         16  
              25.60   27.72                                                
  4 Šoštarec, Milica       McKendree-IL           52.95      53.52         15  
     r:+0.82  25.59   27.93                                                
  5 Neff, Olivia        FR DPU-IN                 53.33      53.54         14  
              25.58   27.96                                                
  6 Lund, Allison       FR DPU-IN                 53.41      53.62         13  
     r:+0.78  25.72   27.90                                                
  7 Ewald, Madi            Lynx-IL                53.82      54.12         12  
              25.56   28.56                                                
  8 Browning, Cecile    SO Chicago-IL             53.88      54.29         11  
     r:+0.60  26.37   27.92                                                
B - Final
  9 De Tar, Suzanne     SO Hillsdale-MI           54.18      54.10          9  
     r:+0.79  25.90   28.20                                                
 10 Hamilton, Jordan    JR Jewell-MV              55.27      54.26          7  
              26.23   28.03                                                
 11 Shallman, Emily     SR Hillsdale-MI           54.34      54.36          6  
     r:+0.77  26.45   27.91                                                
 12 Hays, Katie         SO Jewell-MV              54.45      54.44          4.5
     r:+0.72  26.55   27.89                                                
 12 Ho, Jessie          SR Chicago-IL             55.10      54.44          4.5
     r:+0.77  25.91   28.53                                                
 14 Millhuff, Alex      JR Jewell-MV              54.86      54.50          3  
              26.47   28.03                                                
 15 Riehle, Ellen       SR DPU-IN                 54.82      54.87          2  
              26.53   28.34                                                
 -- Wick, Daria         SO Chicago-IL             55.25         NS        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                52.08  D3B
                52.12  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheidl, Maya             SR Chicago-IL                        51.85 qD3B   
              24.97   26.88                                                
  2 Šoštarec, Milica             McKendree-IL                      52.95 q      
              25.26   27.69                                                
  3 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       SO Chicago-IL                        53.10 q      
     r:+0.79  25.59   27.51                                                
  4 Mao, Yifan                FR Chicago-IL                        53.11 q      
              25.71   27.40                                                
  5 Neff, Olivia              FR DPU-IN                            53.33 q      
     r:+0.73  25.47   27.86                                                
  6 Lund, Allison             FR DPU-IN                            53.41 q      
              25.45   27.96                                                
  7 Ewald, Madi                  Lynx-IL                           53.82 q      
     r:+0.79  25.44   28.38                                                
  8 Browning, Cecile          SO Chicago-IL                        53.88 q      
              26.20   27.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Tar, Suzanne           SO Hillsdale-MI                      54.18 q      
     r:+0.85  26.03   28.15                                                
 10 Shallman, Emily           SR Hillsdale-MI                      54.34 q      
              26.43   27.91                                                
 11 Hays, Katie               SO Jewell-MV                         54.45 q      
              26.62   27.83                                                
 12 Riehle, Ellen             SR DPU-IN                            54.82 q      
              26.23   28.59                                                
 13 Millhuff, Alex            JR Jewell-MV                         54.86 q      
     r:+0.71  26.35   28.51                                                
 14 Ho, Jessie                SR Chicago-IL                        55.10 q      
              26.04   29.06                                                
 15 Wick, Daria               SO Chicago-IL                        55.25 q      
              26.33   28.92                                                
 16 Hamilton, Jordan          JR Jewell-MV                         55.27 q      
     r:+0.80  26.92   28.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sheehan, Abby             SO DPU-IN                            55.35        
              26.59   28.76                                                
 18 Clawson, Caylee           FR Jewell-MV                         55.38        
              26.58   28.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ronci, Hayley             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL                55.50        
              26.97   28.53                                                
 20 Ernst, Shannon            JR Jewell-MV                         55.52        
              27.03   28.49                                                
 21 Whitehead, Whitney        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL                55.73        
     r:+0.81  26.78   28.95                                                
 22 Miller, Madeline          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                55.90        
              27.24   28.66                                                
 23 Asselin, Sydney           SO Hope-MI                           55.91        
              27.40   28.51                                                
 24 Garner, Kristen           SO Wheaton IL-IL                     56.30        
     r:+0.78  26.93   29.37                                                
 25 Franke, Maggie            FR Wheaton IL-IL                     56.39        
              27.11   29.28                                                
 26 Steyer, Taylor            FR Hillsdale-MI                      56.54        
     r:+0.67  26.60   29.94                                                
 27 Brinks, Abigail           SO Hope-MI                           56.70        
     r:+0.87  27.45   29.25                                                
 28 Graham, Liz               JR DPU-IN                            56.92        
              27.35   29.57                                                
 29 Lee, Meredith             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL                57.09        
              27.98   29.11                                                
 30 Xu, Jessica               FR Chicago-IL                        57.32        
     r:+0.74  27.45   29.87                                                
 31 Stylianou, Danae          SO North Central-IL                  57.58        
     r:+0.75  28.41   29.17                                                
 32 Kruzel, Sam               SO North Central-IL                  57.62        
     r:+0.78  28.02   29.60                                                
 33 Duke, Jasmine             SO Illinois Tech-IL                  57.89        
              26.77   31.12                                                
 34 Carnahan, Margaret        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL                57.94        
     r:+0.73  27.70   30.24                                                
 35 Motta, Carla                 Lynx-IL                           58.34        
              27.81   30.53                                                
 36 Todd, Kaley               JR Jewell-MV                         58.37        
     r:+0.70  27.89   30.48                                                
 37 Wurster, Jamie            FR Illinois Tech-IL                  58.64        
              27.43   31.21                                                
 38 Emery, Alexis             FR Jewell-MV                         58.71        
              28.30   30.41                                                
 39 McCarthy, Lily            JR LFC                               58.80        
              28.56   30.24                                                
 40 Stinson, Hannah           FR LFC                               58.88        
              28.34   30.54                                                
 41 Adams, Jessa              JR Jewell-MV                         58.89        
              28.24   30.65                                                
 42 Fox, Jessica              FR North Central-IL                  59.01        
     r:+0.75  28.08   30.93                                                
 43 Slenk, Erica              FR Hope-MI                           59.05        
              27.97   31.08                                                
 44 Dalecky, Lauren           SR LFC                               59.19        
              27.90   31.29                                                
 45 Cameron, Noah             JR Wheaton IL-IL                     59.59        
     r:+0.88  28.85   30.74                                                
 46 Craig, Betsy              SO Hope-MI                           59.74        
              29.07   30.67                                                
 47 McComb, Caylee            FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:00.29        
              28.58   31.71                                                
 48 Mitchell, Kelsey          FR LFC                             1:00.43        
              29.30   31.13                                                
 49 Alena, Hinch                 McKendree-IL                    1:00.58        
              28.81   31.77                                                
 50 Riehle, Carolyn           FR DPU-IN                          1:01.02        
              29.07   31.95                                                
 51 Sobkowski, Alison         FR Hope-MI                         1:01.04        
     r:+0.94  29.18   31.86                                                
 52 Palajac, Sophia           FR Hope-MI                         1:01.11        
              29.59   31.52                                                
 53 Johns, Liz                FR DPU-IN                          1:01.49        
              29.79   31.70                                                
 54 Thorsen, Lily             SR LFC                             1:01.77        
     r:+0.61  29.36   32.41                                                
 55 Donaldson, Lauren         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:02.25        
              29.88   32.37                                                
 56 Fris, Elizabeth           SR Hope-MI                         1:02.82        
              30.92   31.90                                                
 57 Northuis, Elena           FR Hope-MI                         1:03.14        
              30.34   32.80                                                
 58 Watson, Nichol            FR Hope-MI                         1:03.18        
              30.79   32.39                                                
 59 Lindquist, Allison        SO Hope-MI                         1:04.07        
     r:+0.76  30.05   34.02                                                
 60 Dickhudt, Kenzi           SR Hillsdale-MI                    1:04.11        
              30.75   33.36                                                
 61 Manikas, Emily            JR North Central-IL                1:05.36        
              30.32   35.04                                                
 62 Smailes, KJ               FR North Central-IL                1:08.32        
              32.96   35.36                                                
 63 Young, Alyssa             FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              1:09.82        
              33.26   36.56                                                
 -- Barnes, Brooke            SO Wheaton IL-IL                    X55.45        
              26.50   28.95                                                
 -- Barich-Mooday, Jen        SR Wheaton IL-IL                    X55.74        
     r:+0.86  26.82   28.92                                                
 -- Leonard, Jacqueline       SO Jewell-MV                        X57.74        
              28.17   29.57                                                
 -- Kieffer, Gabby            SO Jewell-MV                      X1:01.61        
              29.94   31.67                                                
 -- Unruh, Haley              FR Jewell-MV                      X1:02.05        
              29.59   32.46                                                
 -- Santos, Lavinia           FR Illinois Tech-IL                     NS        
 -- Moran, Amanda             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                  SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Bardosa, INDY                          
                45.53  D3B
                45.88  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farrell, Alexander  SO Chicago-IL             45.50      45.38 D3B     20  
     r:+0.78  22.12   23.26                                                
  2 Pucarevic, Matija      McKendree-IL           45.17      45.63 D2B     17  
     r:+0.69  21.70   23.93                                                
  3 Dir, Keaton         JR Jewell-MV              46.67      46.62         16  
              22.58   24.04                                                
  4 Kuzmin, Daniil      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     46.68      46.64         15  
     r:+0.69  22.48   24.16                                                
  5 Simoneau, Jt        SR Chicago-IL             46.51      46.75         14  
     r:+0.76  22.59   24.16                                                
  6 Poulsen, Magnus     FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     45.89      46.80         13  
     r:+0.71  22.30   24.50                                                
  7 Khoroletc, Vladisl  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     46.94      46.82         12  
              22.24   24.58                                                
  8 Meara, Aidan        FR Chicago-IL             46.93      47.21         11  
     r:+0.68  22.52   24.69                                                
B - Final
  9 Jo, Jesse           FR Illinois Tech-IL       47.74      46.55          9  
     r:+0.58  22.26   24.29                                                
 10 Stanek, Aaron       FR Jewell-MV              47.67      46.89          7  
              22.27   24.62                                                
 11 Bennett, Charles    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     47.31      47.31          6  
     r:+0.68  22.90   24.41                                                
 12 Haug, Craig         JR Jewell-MV              47.47      47.33          5  
              23.07   24.26                                                
 13 Andersen, Magnus    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     47.41      47.38          4  
     r:+0.83  22.37   25.01                                                
 14 Clement, Jacob      SR Wheaton IL-IL          47.42      48.11          3  
     r:+0.75  23.21   24.90                                                
 15 Generalov, Anton    FR Chicago-IL             47.83      48.14          2  
              23.25   24.89                                                
 16 Magnoler, Guilherm  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     47.72      48.22          1  
     r:+0.78  23.44   24.78                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Bardosa, INDY                          
                45.53  D3B
                45.88  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pucarevic, Matija            McKendree-IL                      45.17 qD3B   
     r:+0.73  21.75   23.42                                                
  2 Farrell, Alexander        SO Chicago-IL                        45.50 qD3B   
              21.81   23.69                                                
  3 Poulsen, Magnus           FR Olivet Nazarene-IL                45.89 q      
     r:+0.75  21.92   23.97                                                
  4 Simoneau, Jt              SR Chicago-IL                        46.51 q      
     r:+0.79  22.47   24.04                                                
  5 Dir, Keaton               JR Jewell-MV                         46.67 q      
              22.73   23.94                                                
  6 Kuzmin, Daniil            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL                46.68 q      
     r:+0.69  22.27   24.41                                                
  7 Meara, Aidan              FR Chicago-IL                        46.93 q      
     r:+0.71  22.24   24.69                                                
  8 Khoroletc, Vladislav      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                46.94 q      
     r:+0.75  22.29   24.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Charles          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                47.31 q      
              22.73   24.58                                                
 10 Andersen, Magnus          FR Olivet Nazarene-IL                47.41 q      
              22.91   24.50                                                
 11 Clement, Jacob            SR Wheaton IL-IL                     47.42 q      
     r:+0.81  23.00   24.42                                                
 12 Haug, Craig               JR Jewell-MV                         47.47 q      
     r:+0.75  22.89   24.58                                                
 13 Stanek, Aaron             FR Jewell-MV                         47.67 q      
     r:+0.52  22.70   24.97                                                
 14 Magnoler, Guilherme       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                47.72 q      
     r:+0.77  22.87   24.85                                                
 15 Jo, Jesse                 FR Illinois Tech-IL                  47.74 q      
              22.46   25.28                                                
 16 Generalov, Anton          FR Chicago-IL                        47.83 q      
     r:+0.71  22.82   25.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bouma, Joshua             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                48.10        
     r:+0.79  23.13   24.97                                                
 18 Shafto, Peyton               McKendree-IL                      48.14        
     r:+0.68  23.05   25.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Escasa, Julian            SO Illinois Tech-IL                  48.19        
     r:+0.66  22.98   25.21                                                
 20 Park, Stephen             SO Chicago-IL                        48.26        
     r:+0.73  22.90   25.36                                                
 21 Johnson, Ryan             SR Hope-MI                           48.93        
              23.64   25.29                                                
 22 Walters, Dylan            SO Jewell-MV                         49.14        
              24.03   25.11                                                
 23 Emmert, Charles           JR Hope-MI                           49.24        
     r:+0.67  23.44   25.80                                                
 24 Grimes, Corbin            SO Jewell-MV                         49.33        
     r:+0.79  23.73   25.60                                                
 25 Logan, Drew               JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                49.56        
     r:+0.61  24.02   25.54                                                
 26 Parmer, John              FR Jewell-MV                         49.58        
              23.82   25.76                                                
 27 Jordan, Patrick           FR Chicago-IL                        49.64        
     r:+0.82  23.99   25.65                                                
 28 Miller, Noah              FR Olivet Nazarene-IL                49.78        
     r:+0.75  24.18   25.60                                                
 29 O'Connor, Jack            JR Wheaton IL-IL                     49.80        
     r:+0.74  23.78   26.02                                                
 30 Songer, Daniel            FR Wheaton IL-IL                     49.83        
     r:+0.86  24.16   25.67                                                
 31 Bunting, David            JR LFC                               50.13        
     r:+0.82  23.95   26.18                                                
 31 Speece, Cleve             FR Wheaton IL-IL                     50.13        
     r:+0.65  23.70   26.43                                                
 33 Peterson, Nate            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                50.16        
     r:+0.73  24.31   25.85                                                
 34 Debkowski, Jakub             McKendree-IL                      50.23        
              23.85   26.38                                                
 35 Daniels, Christian        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL                50.31        
     r:+0.63  24.41   25.90                                                
 36 Hutchinson, Stephen          McKendree-IL                      50.38        
     r:+0.77  24.22   26.16                                                
 37 Johnson, Travis           SR LFC                               50.39        
     r:+0.85  23.66   26.73                                                
 38 Finn, Joey                SR Olivet Nazarene-IL                50.42        
     r:+0.46  24.31   26.11                                                
 39 Berman, David             SO Chicago-IL                        50.47        
              24.22   26.25                                                
 40 Schindler, Matt           SO Illinois Tech-IL                  50.49        
     r:+0.80  24.20   26.29                                                
 41 Deysher, Daniel           SO Wheaton IL-IL                     51.08        
              24.44   26.64                                                
 42 Clyde, Daniel             FR Hope-MI                           51.60        
     r:17.83  24.77   26.83                                                
 42 Patenaude, Ethan          FR Olivet Nazarene-IL                51.60        
     r:+0.77  25.11   26.49                                                
 44 Longwell, Andrew          SO Chicago-IL                        51.78        
              24.80   26.98                                                
 45 Brown, Mason              SR Jewell-MV                         52.18        
     r:+0.83  25.52   26.66                                                
 46 Korb, Christopher         FR North Central-IL                  52.36        
     r:+0.77  25.22   27.14                                                
 47 Rick, Keon                FR Hope-MI                           52.37        
     r:+0.73  24.93   27.44                                                
 48 Otteman, Christian        SR Hope-MI                           52.38        
              25.20   27.18                                                
 49 Engle, Jeffrey            SO Hope-MI                           52.66        
              25.63   27.03                                                
 50 Price, Sam                FR Wheaton IL-IL                     52.84        
     r:+0.61  25.34   27.50                                                
 51 Wilkerson, Tice           FR Wheaton IL-IL                     53.04        
     r:+0.82  25.59   27.45                                                
 52 Watson, Joseph            JR Hope-MI                           53.18        
     r:+0.76  25.52   27.66                                                
 53 Despot, Landon               UNAT-IL                           53.21        
     r:+0.74  24.93   28.28                                                
 53 Keister, JD                  Lynx-IL                           53.21        
              25.36   27.85                                                
 55 Pollock, David            FR Illinois Tech-IL                  53.79        
     r:+0.47  25.30   28.49                                                
 56 Ragan Scully, Cole        FR LFC                               53.97        
     r:+0.76  26.14   27.83                                                
 57 Brown, Brian              JR Hope-MI                           54.07        
              25.89   28.18                                                
 58 Cameron, Evan             SO Wheaton IL-IL                     54.27        
     r:+0.80  25.83   28.44                                                
 59 Flanigan, Sean            SR LFC                               54.71        
     r:+0.75  26.61   28.10                                                
 60 Costello, Seth            FR Hope-MI                           55.04        
     r:+0.70  26.20   28.84                                                
 61 Ganser, Graham            SO Wheaton IL-IL                     55.45        
              26.37   29.08                                                
 62 Marshall, Austen          SO Olivet Nazarene-IL                55.88        
              26.63   29.25                                                
 63 Vrba, Tabin               FR North Central-IL                  56.58        
     r:+0.83  27.15   29.43                                                
 64 Bennington, Trey          SR North Central-IL                  58.15        
              27.25   30.90                                                
 65 Bunner, Brock                Lynx-IL                           59.16        
              27.92   31.24                                                
 66 Kidd, Nick                   Lynx-IL                         1:00.12        
              28.82   31.30                                                
 67 Wallace, Nate             SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:00.65        
     r:+0.90  27.97   32.68                                                
 68 Freas, Rob                FR North Central-IL                1:04.98        
              30.81   34.17                                                
 69 Olache, Peter             FR North Central-IL                1:08.37        
              31.07   37.30                                                
 70 Royster, Adrian              Lynx-IL                         1:24.65        
     r:+1.07  38.97   45.68                                                
 -- Simonetti, Luca              McKendree-IL                     X46.04        
     r:+0.71  22.44   23.60                                                
 -- Frederic, Matthew         JR Jewell-MV                        X51.89        
     r:+0.78  25.10   26.79                                                
 -- Hahn, Bryan               JR Jewell-MV                        X52.30        
              24.83   27.47                                                
 -- Camareno, Rey             FR Jewell-MV                        X53.60        
     r:+0.67  25.99   27.61                                                
 -- Hasenberg, Jake           FR North Central-IL                    XNS        
 -- Larson, Stephen           SO Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                2:05.43  D2B
                2:07.26  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erdmann, Abby       SR Chicago-IL           2:07.52    2:04.30 D2B     20  
     r:+0.79  27.73   30.99   32.00   33.58                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     SO Chicago-IL           2:06.28    2:06.45 D3B     17  
              28.64   32.22   32.67   32.92                                
  3 Newlon, Angela      SR DPU-IN               2:04.18    2:08.19         16  
     r:+0.77  28.38   32.43   33.43   33.95                                
  4 Houghton, Grace     SO Hillsdale-MI         2:10.15    2:08.57         15  
              29.87   32.73   32.90   33.07                                
  5 Ronci, Hayley       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:09.80    2:08.94         14  
              29.46   32.29   33.11   34.08                                
  6 Emmert, Erin        FR Hope-MI              2:09.97    2:09.44         13  
              30.09   33.28   33.10   32.97                                
  7 Knapp, Magdalena       McKendree-IL         2:10.22    2:09.50         12  
              28.80   34.09   33.67   32.94                                
  8 Jacobs, Iris        FR Chicago-IL           2:10.53    2:12.56         11  
              29.57   33.10   34.51   35.38                                
B - Final
  9 Mullison, Michaela  FR Chicago-IL           2:16.85    2:10.12          9  
              28.72   32.80   34.51   34.09                                
 10 Wood, Carley        SO Jewell-MV            2:11.90    2:10.41          7  
              29.57   32.97   33.96   33.91                                
 11 Voisin, Catherine   FR Hillsdale-MI         2:12.28    2:12.74          6  
     r:+0.84  30.13   34.90   34.40   33.31                                
 12 George, Liz         FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.40    2:13.55          5  
              29.72   33.74   34.21   35.88                                
 13 Zalinski, Allison   JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:14.29    2:14.01          4  
              30.94   34.16   34.57   34.34                                
 14 Whitehead, Whitney  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:15.42    2:14.71          3  
     r:+0.86  31.07   35.01   35.13   33.50                                
 15 Miller, Madeline    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:14.35    2:16.05          2  
              31.32   34.76   34.93   35.04                                
 16 Palajac, Chloe      JR Hope-MI              2:12.83    2:16.14          1  
              31.27   34.73   35.16   34.98                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                2:05.43  D2B
                2:07.26  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newlon, Angela            SR DPU-IN                          2:04.18 qD2B   
     r:+0.81  28.10   31.42   32.18   32.48                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah           SO Chicago-IL                      2:06.28 qD3B   
              28.31   31.74   33.02   33.21                                
  3 Erdmann, Abby             SR Chicago-IL                      2:07.52 q      
     r:+0.81  28.03   31.61   33.04   34.84                                
  4 Ronci, Hayley             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:09.80 q      
     r:+0.77  29.80   32.28   33.48   34.24                                
  5 Emmert, Erin              FR Hope-MI                         2:09.97 q      
     r:+0.77  30.03   32.88   33.23   33.83                                
  6 Houghton, Grace           SO Hillsdale-MI                    2:10.15 q      
              30.33   33.41   33.03   33.38                                
  7 Knapp, Magdalena             McKendree-IL                    2:10.22 q      
              27.78   32.96   34.25   35.23                                
  8 Jacobs, Iris              FR Chicago-IL                      2:10.53 q      
     r:+0.79  29.22   32.93   34.03   34.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wood, Carley              SO Jewell-MV                       2:11.90 q      
              30.24   33.10   34.02   34.54                                
 10 Voisin, Catherine         FR Hillsdale-MI                    2:12.28 q      
     r:+0.84  29.16   33.34   35.51   34.27                                
 11 Palajac, Chloe            JR Hope-MI                         2:12.83 q      
              29.64   33.13   34.61   35.45                                
 12 Zalinski, Allison         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:14.29 q      
              31.31   34.24   34.40   34.34                                
 13 Miller, Madeline          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:14.35 q      
              31.09   34.24   34.24   34.78                                
 14 Whitehead, Whitney        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:15.42 q      
              31.29   34.74   34.20   35.19                                
 15 George, Liz               FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:16.40 q      
     r:+0.81  29.89   33.73   35.61   37.17                                
 16 Mullison, Michaela        FR Chicago-IL                      2:16.85 q      
     r:+0.83  29.67   33.85   36.23   37.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowen, Peyton             JR Hillsdale-MI                    2:19.86        
     r:+0.83  30.31   34.72   37.00   37.83                                
 18 Trevillian, Rachel        FR LFC                             2:21.47        
              30.89   35.06   36.97   38.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meredith, Paige           SR Jewell-MV                       2:22.00        
     r:+0.79  30.50   36.94   37.64   36.92                                
 20 Hunt, Emily               SR Chicago-IL                      2:23.97        
              30.48   35.59   37.99   39.91                                
 21 Tyler, Briana             JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:24.24        
              32.12   36.10   37.32   38.70                                
 22 Kieffer, Gabby            SO Jewell-MV                       2:25.26        
              32.27   36.71   38.26   38.02                                
 23 Basham, Ashley            FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:26.49        
              31.81   34.22   38.25   42.21                                
 24 Misech, UB                   Lynx-IL                         2:29.15        
              32.21   38.30   38.54   40.10                                
 25 Hudson, Sara              SO Hope-MI                         2:29.23        
     r:+0.78  32.59   37.27   39.53   39.84                                
 26 Gillum, Jackie            JR DPU-IN                          2:30.07        
     r:+0.76  32.54   37.17   39.44   40.92                                
 27 Shupp, Em                 SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:33.37        
              32.90   38.38   41.28   40.81                                
 28 McCarthy, Claire          SR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:33.61        
     r:+0.83  34.15   38.91   40.02   40.53                                
 29 Donaldson, Lauren         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:35.77        
     r:+0.82  35.11   39.90   40.31   40.45                                
 30 Westhoff, Madison            Lynx-IL                         2:41.84        
     r:+0.86  34.36   38.75   42.67   46.06                                
 31 Vargo, Emily              JR North Central-IL                2:44.87        
              35.58   40.75   43.39   45.15                                
 32 Unruh, Haley              FR Jewell-MV                       2:50.77        
              36.62   42.74   45.05   46.36                                
 33 Perkins, Aleah            FR Wheaton IL-IL                   3:01.38        
     r:+0.87  36.59   44.52   50.69   49.58                                
 -- Haralson, Delaney         FR Jewell-MV                      X2:12.52        
              30.80   33.67   34.10   33.95                                
 -- Allen, Maddie             SO Jewell-MV                      X2:17.94        
              32.08   35.34   35.65   34.87                                
 -- Cistola, Heather          SR Jewell-MV                      X2:18.54        
              31.03   34.52   35.98   37.01                                
 -- Doyle, Bethany            SO Wheaton IL-IL                  X2:22.15        
     r:+0.81  30.95   36.02   37.20   37.98                                
 -- Beckley, Haylee           FR Jewell-MV                      X2:23.86        
              33.46   36.73   37.06   36.61                                
 -- Barnes, Tess              JR Jewell-MV                      X2:33.44        
              35.40   39.63   39.79   38.62                                
 -- Bai, Carrie               JR Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 -- Garcia, Nicole            FR Chicago-IL                          SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:49.65  11/23/2013 Kevin Ku, UC                               
                1:51.28  D2B
                1:52.89  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guo, Aaron          FR Chicago-IL           1:51.50    1:50.19 D2B     20  
     r:+0.73  25.34   28.12   28.51   28.22                                
  2 Reuter, George      FR Chicago-IL           1:51.35    1:50.71 D2B     17  
     r:+0.66  24.92   28.26   28.20   29.33                                
  3 Fortes Caudet, Jor  JR Jewell-MV            1:54.40    1:53.40         16  
              25.70   29.25   29.38   29.07                                
  4 Todd, Michael       SO Chicago-IL           1:51.82    1:53.62         15  
     r:+0.70  24.54   28.39   29.64   31.05                                
  5 Reuter, Nick        JR Chicago-IL           1:56.63    1:56.59         14  
     r:+0.79  25.01   30.24   31.19   30.15                                
  6 Samsel, Matthew     JR Jewell-MV            1:56.61    1:56.72         13  
              27.68   30.11   30.00   28.93                                
  7 Ku, Kevin           SR Chicago-IL           1:56.11    1:56.76         12  
     r:+0.57  26.18   29.55   30.71   30.32                                
  8 Aranda, Anthony     SO Jewell-MV            1:56.22    1:57.51         11  
     r:+0.75  26.19   30.08   30.61   30.63                                
B - Final
  9 Dingfield, Chris    JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.47    1:56.78          9  
              26.22   30.19   29.82   30.55                                
 10 Westerberg, Michae  FR Jewell-MV            1:59.19    1:57.17          7  
     r:+0.75  26.92   30.24   29.97   30.04                                
 11 Bordes Adell, Xavi  FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:01.24    1:58.04          6  
              26.98   30.04   30.73   30.29                                
 12 Colpitts, Travis    SO Jewell-MV            2:01.42    1:58.53          5  
     r:+0.74  27.74   30.66   30.57   29.56                                
 13 Wu, Scott           FR Chicago-IL           1:57.59    1:59.57          4  
     r:+0.78  26.61   30.53   30.66   31.77                                
 14 Novis, Keenan       SO Chicago-IL           1:57.02    2:00.09          3  
     r:+0.83  27.25   30.86   30.93   31.05                                
 15 Workman, Luke       JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:04.06    2:02.42          2  
              26.81   30.22   31.93   33.46                                
 16 Haney, James        SR LFC                  2:03.23    2:02.68          1  
     r:+0.56  26.97   31.16   31.82   32.73                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:49.65  11/23/2013 Kevin Ku, UC                               
                1:51.28  D2B
                1:52.89  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reuter, George            FR Chicago-IL                      1:51.35 qD3B   
     r:+0.67  25.36   29.16   28.39   28.44                                
  2 Guo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL                      1:51.50 qD3B   
     r:+0.74  25.05   28.16   29.11   29.18                                
  3 Todd, Michael             SO Chicago-IL                      1:51.82 qD3B   
              24.43   28.12   29.35   29.92                                
  4 Fortes Caudet, Jordi      JR Jewell-MV                       1:54.40 q      
              25.75   29.38   29.44   29.83                                
  5 Ku, Kevin                 SR Chicago-IL                      1:56.11 q      
     r:+0.70  25.91   29.58   30.29   30.33                                
  6 Aranda, Anthony           SO Jewell-MV                       1:56.22 q      
     r:+0.73  26.56   29.50   29.52   30.64                                
  7 Samsel, Matthew           JR Jewell-MV                       1:56.61 q      
     r:+0.81  26.96   29.87   29.98   29.80                                
  8 Reuter, Nick              JR Chicago-IL                      1:56.63 q      
              25.21   29.92   29.94   31.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Novis, Keenan             SO Chicago-IL                      1:57.02 q      
              26.02   29.76   30.05   31.19                                
 10 Wu, Scott                 FR Chicago-IL                      1:57.59 q      
     r:+0.78  25.92   29.26   30.53   31.88                                
 11 Westerberg, Michael       FR Jewell-MV                       1:59.19 q      
     r:+0.78  27.10   30.41   30.84   30.84                                
 12 Dingfield, Chris          JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:00.47 q      
     r:+0.82  26.85   30.65   30.85   32.12                                
 13 Bordes Adell, Xavier      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:01.24 q      
     r:+0.86  26.69   31.22   31.53   31.80                                
 14 Colpitts, Travis          SO Jewell-MV                       2:01.42 q      
     r:+0.70  27.61   31.76   31.14   30.91                                
 15 Haney, James              SR LFC                             2:03.23 q      
     r:+0.64  28.24   31.31   31.93   31.75                                
 16 Workman, Luke             JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:04.06 q      
     r:+0.88  28.29   31.64   32.51   31.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCauley, Mason           SO Jewell-MV                       2:04.45        
     r:+0.72  28.82   32.02   30.99   32.62                                
 18 Korhonen, Jay             JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:05.09        
     r:+0.74  27.38   31.38   32.61   33.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Szymczak, Chris           SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:05.28        
     r:+0.88  27.11   30.98   32.54   34.65                                
 20 Robey, Jonathen           JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              2:07.61        
              28.11   31.69   34.70   33.11                                
 21 Kimel, Micah              FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:08.86        
     r:+0.74  29.37   32.91   33.89   32.69                                
 22 Farr, David               SO Chicago-IL                      2:09.67        
              26.61   30.57   34.39   38.10                                
 23 Coen, Addison             JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:10.56        
              28.17   33.43   34.61   34.35                                
 24 McDaniel, Logan           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:10.95        
              28.53   33.35   34.61   34.46                                
 25 Elaisa, Paul                 Lynx-IL                         2:15.34        
              29.32   33.58   35.24   37.20                                
 26 Ament, TY                    Lynx-IL                         2:18.14        
     r:+0.91  29.06   34.09   35.68   39.31                                
 27 Perry, Connor             SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:18.31        
     r:+0.49  28.40   32.34   35.94   41.63                                
 28 Price, Sam                FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:26.69        
     r:+0.69  31.45   37.30   37.56   40.38                                
 29 Slinkman, Nicholas        SO North Central-IL                2:35.91        
              32.78   38.32   41.81   43.00                                
 -- Stanek, Aaron             FR Jewell-MV                      X2:00.52        
     r:+0.67  26.58   30.23   31.68   32.03                                
 -- Stack, Chris              SR Jewell-MV                      X2:03.90        
     r:+0.82  27.90   31.56   32.68   31.76                                
 -- Rueger, Matthew           SO Wheaton IL-IL                  X2:07.37        
     r:+0.88  27.30   31.33   33.56   35.18                                
 -- Lancaster, Jeffrey        FR Jewell-MV                      X2:08.73        
              29.18   32.84   32.72   33.99                                
 -- Tapia, Frank              SR Olivet Nazarene-IL                  SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 7:31.29   2/15/2013 Emory University, EMORY                    
                         A Dobben, M Carnley, N Larson, A Wolber           
                7:39.30  D3B
                7:42.49  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         7:38.54 D3B     40  
     1) Browning, Cecile SO             2) r:0.26 Wall, Alison SR         
     3) r:0.34 Lopiano, Cara SR         4) r:0.36 Eastman, Hannah SO      
     r:+0.96  27.51    56.75  1:26.84  1:56.97    26.05    54.87  1:24.44  1:53.34
       26.11    55.04  1:24.83  1:54.71    25.76    54.36  1:24.03  1:53.52
  2 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                   7:44.23         34  
     1) Woods, Mary SO                  2) r:0.40 Whitt, Shelby FR        
     3) r:0.52 Olson, Kirsten SR        4) r:0.24 Newlon, Angela SR       
              27.69    57.52  1:27.81  1:58.77    26.79    56.62  1:26.37  1:56.21
       26.87    56.15  1:26.39  1:56.11    25.97    54.72  1:24.27  1:53.14
  3 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    7:45.77         32  
     1) Vega, Andrea SO                 2) r:0.45 Moran, Amanda JR        
     3) r:0.47 Gerke, Deirdre JR        4) r:0.35 Ray, Tiffany SR         
              27.31    57.34  1:27.82  1:56.73    26.67    56.49  1:27.02  1:56.80
       27.09    57.31  1:27.48  1:57.18    26.74    56.24  1:25.41  1:55.06
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             7:48.47         30  
     1) Shallman, Emily SR              2) r:0.32 Farris, Tiffany SO      
     3) r:0.26 Houghton, Grace SO       4) r:0.40 Lebleu, Danielle FR     
     r:+0.78  27.02    56.30  1:26.45  1:56.44    26.56    57.26  1:28.35  1:58.52
       26.64    55.94  1:26.14  1:57.08    26.13    55.38  1:25.96  1:56.43
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x7:50.53        
     1) Stover, Simone SO               2) r:+0.0 Wall, Megan SR          
     3) r:+0.0 Mullison, Michaela FR    4) r:+0.0 Mason, Audrey FR        
              27.79    57.43  1:27.64  1:57.32    26.77    56.68  1:26.79  1:56.10
       26.29    56.40  1:27.87  1:59.59    26.46    56.27  1:27.06  1:57.52
  6 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        8:00.67         28  
     1) Wood, Carley SO                 2) r:0.38 Allen, Maddie SO        
     3) r:0.55 Marcinski, Shea JR       4) r:0.37 Millhuff, Alex JR       
              28.57    58.63  1:28.81  1:58.51    28.27    59.42  1:31.01  2:01.97
       27.92    57.36  1:27.27  1:57.61    28.22  1:00.16  1:32.02  2:02.58
  7 Hope College-MI  'A'                                  8:09.59         26  
     1) Meyer, Molly SR                 2) r:0.37 Brinks, Abigail SO      
     3) r:0.29 Asselin, Sydney SO       4) r:0.08 Emmert, Erin FR         
     r:+0.74  28.85  1:00.71  1:31.38  2:01.60    28.81  1:00.34  1:32.62  2:03.98
       28.48  1:00.11  1:31.88  2:02.84    28.20    59.22  1:30.61  2:01.17
  8 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                   x8:11.31        
     1) Rhodes, Sierra SO               2) r:+0.0 Ronci, Hayley SR        
     3) r:+0.0 Miller, Madeline JR      4) r:0.39 Lee, Meredith SR        
     r:+0.87  28.85  1:00.27  1:32.15  2:02.99    27.76    58.04  1:28.85  1:58.86
       28.47  1:00.19  1:32.75  2:04.73    28.06    59.81  1:32.42  2:04.73
  9 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                  x8:11.64        
     1) Graves, Annie SR                2) r:+0.0 Lomasney, Maggie SR     
     3) r:+0.0 Ferriss, Katie SO        4) r:0.30 Riemensperger, Kayla SO 
              28.01    58.43  1:30.03  2:01.05    28.00    59.14  1:30.41  2:00.96
       27.56    58.86  1:31.58  2:04.99    28.02    59.83  1:32.59  2:04.64
 10 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 8:13.85         24  
     1) Lydon, Katy FR                  2) r:+0.0 Tyler, Briana JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Wills, Kristin SO        4) r:0.27 Duke, Jasmine SO        
              26.98    56.73  1:26.91  1:56.84    28.87  1:01.12  1:33.84  2:06.53
       28.73  1:00.53  1:33.20  2:05.84    27.47    59.43  1:32.54  2:04.64
 11 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                   x8:19.76        
     1) DeLong, Kara JR                 2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Adrienne SO   
     3) r:0.63 Basham, Ashley FR        4) r:0.43 Zalinski, Allison JR    
     r:+0.81  28.26    59.34  1:29.97  1:59.67    29.68  1:01.92  1:34.34  2:06.92
       29.20  1:01.71  1:34.92  2:08.05    28.83  1:01.21  1:33.63  2:05.12
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x8:20.83        
     1) Jacobs, Iris FR                 2) r:0.07 Rodriguez, Tina FR      
     3) r:0.28 Devens, Marguerite SO    4) r:0.39 Such, Kristen SO        
              28.48    59.39  1:31.39  2:02.48    27.10    57.65  1:29.10  2:00.16
       28.91  1:01.23  1:34.41  2:07.45    29.02  1:02.03  1:36.52  2:10.74
 13 North Central College-IL  'A'                         8:32.84         22  
     1) Albright, Julie SR              2) r:0.23 Canfield, Kate SO       
     3) r:0.42 Kruzel, Sam SO           4) r:0.51 Fox, Jessica FR         
     r:+0.87  30.17  1:02.43  1:34.52  2:07.15    28.34  1:00.29  1:33.39  2:06.75
       29.48  1:01.59  1:34.27  2:06.71    30.08  1:03.95  1:38.51  2:12.23
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               8:33.37         18  
     1) Ewald, Madi                     2) r:+0.0 Misech, UB              
     3) r:0.31 Motta, Carla             4) r:0.36 Westhoff, Madison       
              27.99  1:00.16  1:34.88  2:08.91    30.35  1:04.80  1:40.75  2:15.27
       28.45  1:00.79  1:34.85  2:07.03    28.01    59.34  1:31.28  2:02.16
 15 Lake Forest College  'B'                              8:41.22         14  
     1) Karagianis, Ani FR              2) r:+0.0 Mitchell, Kelsey FR     
     3) r:0.62 Thorsen, Lily SR         4) r:0.17 Trevillian, Rachel FR   
              30.24  1:02.71  1:35.86  2:08.41    30.45  1:03.64  1:36.70  2:09.16
       30.44  1:05.31  1:40.44  2:14.08    29.82  1:03.21  1:36.91  2:09.57
 16 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                   x8:42.08        
     1) Carnahan, Margaret SO           2) r:0.10 Whitehead, Whitney SR   
     3) r:0.34 Poll, Kristena JR        4) r:0.35 Donaldson, Lauren FR    
     r:+0.78  29.10  1:02.09  1:35.76  2:09.29    27.68    59.65  1:32.61  2:05.62
       29.48  1:02.26  1:36.01  2:08.94    30.79  1:06.49  1:42.72  2:18.23
 17 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x8:42.78        
     1) Shepherd, Delaney SO            2) r:0.42 Lane, Maddie SO         
     3) r:0.63 Prager, Emma FR          4) r:0.59 Temple, Brigitte JR     
              30.84  1:04.50  1:38.56  2:12.51    29.06  1:03.48  1:38.43  2:12.15
       30.08  1:03.43  1:37.06  2:09.73    29.57  1:01.78  1:35.22  2:08.39
 18 North Central College-IL  'B'                        x9:35.58        
     1) Hoppe, Marissa FR               2) r:+0.0 Manikas, Emily JR       
     3) r:0.50 Smailes, KJ FR           4) r:0.36 Vargo, Emily JR         
              31.95  1:06.15  1:43.16  2:22.09    34.37  1:12.53  1:51.61  2:29.85
       31.22  1:06.59  1:43.39  2:20.01    32.99  1:09.58  1:46.52  2:23.63
 -- Lake Forest College  'A'                                   DQ        
     1) McCarthy, Lily JR               2) r:+0.0 Corbani, Toni JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Dunne, Brigit JR         4) r:+0.0 Bowens, Emily SR        
              29.98  1:02.05  1:34.60  2:06.50    29.93  1:03.37  1:37.49  2:10.75
       28.46  1:00.74  1:34.29  2:07.96    28.85  1:01.59  1:33.49  2:04.75
 -- Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                                  DQ        
     1) Bass, Mae SR                    2) r:+0.0 Smith, Theresa JR       
     3) r:+0.0 McComb, Caylee FR        4) r:-0.04 Matti, Allie FR        
              28.85  1:00.74  1:34.72  2:08.50    29.98  1:03.17  1:36.85  2:09.75
       29.73  1:03.58  1:39.33  2:15.88    27.81    59.41  1:32.21  2:04.55
 -- William Jewell College-MV  'C'                            SCR        
 -- William Jewell College-MV  'B'                            SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:45.54   2/13/2009 Washington University, WUSTL               
                         C Valach, A Beyer, D Chao, K Leckey               
                6:47.38  D3B
                6:48.90  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    6:49.90         40  
     1) Khoroletc, Vladislav JR         2) r:0.32 Kuzmin, Daniil SO       
     3) r:0.45 Poulsen, Magnus FR       4) r:0.05 Andersen, Magnus FR     
     r:+0.77  24.09    50.01  1:17.03  1:43.08    23.62    49.64  1:15.68  1:40.87
       23.55    50.27  1:17.86  1:43.86    22.95    49.45  1:16.20  1:42.09
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         6:50.46         34  
     1) Guo, Aaron FR                   2) r:0.37 Baldinazzo, Taye FR     
     3) r:-0.41 Park, Stephen SO        4) r:0.14 Mitchell, Dalton SO     
              24.53    50.64  1:16.50  1:41.85    23.69    49.10  1:14.84  1:40.99
       23.77    50.51  1:17.38  1:44.80    23.11    49.17  1:16.10  1:42.82
  3 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        6:57.02         32  
     1) Aranda, Anthony SO              2) r:0.29 Parmer, John FR         
     3) r:0.24 Fortes Caudet, Jordi JR  4) r:0.42 Dir, Keaton JR          
     r:+0.76  24.34    50.68  1:17.41  1:43.32    24.02    50.02  1:17.05  1:44.82
       23.08    49.27  1:16.94  1:44.21    24.42    50.77  1:17.67  1:44.67
  4 Mckendree University-IL  'A'                          7:00.73         30  
     1) Pucarevic, Matija               2) r:0.26 Morgan, Cole            
     3) r:0.37 Meals, Matthew           4) r:0.16 Simonetti, Luca         
     r:+0.71  24.33    51.13  1:17.35  1:42.65    24.29    51.23  1:18.88  1:46.51
       24.51    52.39  1:21.74  1:51.19    22.79    48.41  1:14.75  1:40.38
  5 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                   x7:01.80        
     1) Magnoler, Guilherme JR          2) r:0.29 Bouma, Joshua JR        
     3) r:0.13 Bennett, Charles JR      4) r:0.15 Cripe, Seth FR          
     r:+0.76  25.02    52.07  1:19.36  1:46.25    23.73    50.46  1:17.91  1:45.49
       24.51    50.87  1:17.47  1:43.87    24.06    51.18  1:18.64  1:46.19
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x7:10.67        
     1) Lee, Rolland SR                 2) r:+0.0 Lemay, Michael SO       
     3) r:-0.57 Farr, David SO          4) r:0.16 Ansehl, William FR      
              24.20    50.60  1:17.53  1:44.95    24.08    51.03  1:18.67  1:46.46
       24.60    51.69  1:20.39  1:49.48    24.64    51.58  1:20.41  1:49.78
  7 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                   x7:13.95        
     1) Bordes Adell, Xavier FR         2) r:0.30 Suttor, Todd JR         
     3) r:0.31 Miller, Noah FR          4) r:0.32 Logan, Drew JR          
     r:+0.72  24.59    51.73  1:19.81  1:48.23    24.71    53.25  1:21.94  1:50.74
       24.00    50.84  1:18.81  1:46.64    24.60    52.03  1:19.95  1:48.34
  8 William Jewell College-MV  'B'                       x7:14.19        
     1) Davison, Chris FR               2) r:0.25 Stack, Chris SR         
     3) r:0.29 Samsel, Matthew JR       4) r:0.31 Walters, Dylan SO       
     r:+0.71  25.48    53.44  1:22.70  1:52.80    25.25    52.78  1:20.96  1:48.87
       24.88    52.23  1:19.04  1:45.52    24.93    51.65  1:19.42  1:47.00
  9 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 7:19.92         28  
     1) Diepholz, Karsen FR             2) r:0.32 Bonson, Zach FR         
     3) r:0.23 Thompson, Miles FR       4) r:0.14 Workman, Luke JR        
              24.93    52.02  1:19.45  1:47.08    24.96    53.25  1:22.91  1:52.25
       25.03    53.65  1:22.83  1:52.15    24.57    52.40  1:20.47  1:48.44
 10 Lake Forest College  'A'                              7:20.28         26  
     1) Huey, Orion SR                  2) r:0.41 Bunting, David JR       
     3) r:0.33 Martinez, Christopher SR 4) r:0.20 Thomas, Virgil SR       
     r:+0.76  24.81    52.18  1:21.21  1:49.61    24.14    52.21  1:21.16  1:49.31
       24.89    52.90  1:21.86  1:50.47    25.38    53.40  1:21.98  1:50.89
 11 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                   x7:26.88        
     1) Daniels, Christian SR           2) r:0.37 Finn, Joey SR           
     3) r:0.34 Patenaude, Ethan FR      4) r:0.14 Robey, Jonathen JR      
              24.90    51.92  1:20.28  1:49.22    25.28    54.33  1:24.03  1:53.92
       25.21    54.04  1:23.22  1:51.33    25.03    54.03  1:23.67  1:52.41
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x7:29.72        
     1) Rodman, Jack JR                 2) r:0.36 Wu, Scott FR            
     3) r:0.18 Longwell, Andrew SO      4) r:0.26 Berman, David SO        
     r:+0.77  25.28    53.70  1:22.93  1:52.03    25.37    52.92  1:21.10  1:49.04
       26.44    56.39  1:27.32  1:57.25    23.75    51.04  1:21.65  1:51.40
 13 Hope College-MI  'A'                                  7:29.76         24  
     1) Emmert, Charles JR              2) r:0.27 Johnson, Ryan SR        
     3) r:0.32 Clyde, Daniel FR         4) r:0.36 Otteman, Christian SR   
     r:+0.76  25.65    53.84  1:22.39  1:50.90    24.76    53.32  1:22.40  1:50.62
       25.80    55.02  1:25.03  1:54.24    26.47    55.13  1:24.64  1:54.00
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               7:34.50         22  
     1) Johns, Oakley                   2) r:+0.0 McDanel, Logan          
     3) r:+0.0 Theis, Tyler             4) r:+0.0 Elaisa, Paul            
     r:+0.82  24.77    53.25  1:23.87  1:56.10    25.59    54.38  1:24.91  1:54.69
       24.01    50.95  1:19.36  1:48.28    25.61    55.40  1:26.51  1:55.43
 15 Hope College-MI  'B'                                 x7:47.00        
     1) Brown, Brian JR                 2) r:0.04 Costello, Seth FR       
     3) r:0.12 Engle, Jeffrey SO        4) r:0.23 Wurster, Mike JR        
     r:+0.90  26.38    55.71  1:26.36  1:56.38    26.71    57.54  1:29.02  2:00.64
       26.31    56.11  1:26.53  1:56.70    25.03    53.83  1:23.71  1:53.28
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x7:53.05        
     1) Cohen, Ben SO                   2) r:+0.0 Pollock, David FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Kitahata, Grant SO       4) r:0.38 Busch, Tristan SR       
              26.58    55.26  1:25.37  1:56.60    25.81    55.71  1:28.25  1:59.51
       26.33    55.81  1:27.19  1:58.45    26.44    56.65  1:27.30  1:58.49
 17 North Central College-IL  'A'                         8:23.26         18  
     1) Hasenberg, Jake FR              2) r:0.42 Vrba, Tabin FR          
     3) r:0.40 Gentile, Luke SO         4) r:0.59 Korb, Christopher FR    
     r:+0.78  27.29    56.98  1:27.60  1:58.27    27.59    59.94  1:33.99  2:08.28
       28.36  1:00.60  1:32.40  2:04.53    30.46  1:02.16  1:36.66  2:12.18
 -- Lincoln College-IL  'B'                                    NS        
     1) Ament, TY                       2) r:+0.0 Herzog, Ian             
     3) r:+0.0 Kelch, Josh              4) r:+0.0 Kidd, Nick              
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'E'                        SCR        
 -- William Jewell College-MV  'C'                            SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 524.05   2/28/2015 Maria Zarka, KENYON                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girlich, Anna       SO Chicago-IL                      429.80         20  
  2 Francisco, Wilhelm  JR Saginaw Valley-MI               401.25         17  
  3 Demuro, Natalie     JR Chicago-IL                      370.20         16  
  4 Prince, Abby        JR Wheaton IL-IL                   366.95         15  
  5 Plohetski, Sara     SO Hope-MI                         343.95         14  
  6 Wysocki, Erica      SR Saginaw Valley-MI               341.10         13  
  7 Kieff, Monica       JR Chicago-IL                      339.20         12  
  8 Cure, Nichole          Lynx-IL                         338.35         11  
  9 Johns, Lizzie       FR LFC                             289.15          9  
 10 Christenson, Maddy     Lynx-IL                         282.15          7  
 11 Miller, Victoria    FR LFC                             242.15          6  
 -- Tolsma, Areal       FR Hope-MI                            SCR        
 -- Carrara, Sarah      SR Hope-MI                            SCR        
 -- Lo, Agnes           FR Chicago-IL                         SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 557.75   2/28/2015 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Heath        SO LFC                             484.45         20  
  2 Buxton, Maxwell     SO Saginaw Valley-MI               433.40         17  
  3 Miralda, Jean Luc   SR Hope-MI                         427.80         16  
  4 Boures, Dean        JR Chicago-IL                      417.80         15  
  5 Simonich, Brian     SO Hope-MI                         406.35         14  
  6 San Juan, Aaron     SO Carthage-WI                     398.50         13  
  7 Pierson, Connor     FR Carthage-WI                     391.35         12  
  8 Franz, Kevin        JR Hope-MI                         369.00         11  
  9 Weck, Kyle          JR Hope-MI                         319.80          9  
 10 Fuchs, Aaron        SO Saginaw Valley-MI               315.45          7  
 11 Polzin, David       SO Illinois Tech-IL                307.90          6  
 12 Swanson, Matt       SO Carthage-WI                     255.75          5  
 13 Walker, Andrew         Lynx-IL                         221.35          4  
 14 Maldanado, Juan        Lynx-IL                         208.70          3  
 15 Barrett, Kessen     FR Illinois Tech-IL                176.20          2  
 -- Yates, Tyler        SO Wheaton IL-IL                      SCR        
 -- Kelch, Josh            Lynx-IL                            SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:25.57   2/15/2013 Michelle York, EMORY                       
                4:30.58  D2B
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haralson, Delaney   FR Jewell-MV            4:31.91    4:32.08 D3B     20  
     r:+0.71  29.11   32.66   34.42   33.69   39.65   40.03   32.07   30.45
  2 Wall, Megan         SR Chicago-IL           4:33.72    4:32.39 D3B     17  
     r:+0.72  29.68   33.57   35.83   35.45   39.17   38.57   30.89   29.23
  3 Stover, Simone      SO Chicago-IL           4:33.52    4:37.21         16  
              29.03   33.18   35.71   35.81   39.71   40.77   32.38   30.62
  4 Whitt, Shelby       FR DPU-IN               4:42.11    4:37.76         15  
     r:+0.82  30.99   35.36   35.94   35.66   38.28   40.04   31.53   29.96
  5 Lydon, Katy         FR Illinois Tech-IL     4:50.68    4:42.40         14  
              29.28   35.57   36.30   36.03   40.63   40.38   32.92   31.29
  6 Thibault, Lydia     FR DPU-IN               4:46.43    4:42.55         13  
              29.23   34.67   35.88   34.50   40.94   40.89   33.93   32.51
  7 Temple, Brigitte    JR Illinois Tech-IL     4:45.52    4:46.86         12  
     r:+0.74  30.79   36.56   37.44   36.66   39.59   39.23   34.10   32.49
  8 Beckley, Haylee     FR Jewell-MV            4:51.89    4:51.97         11  
              31.37   35.04   37.48   37.29   43.15   43.34   32.88   31.42
B - Final
  9 Cistola, Heather    SR Jewell-MV            4:53.88    4:48.47          9  
              30.43   34.45   36.32   36.18   43.49   43.96   32.77   30.87
 10 Cullen, Jeanne      JR DPU-IN               4:54.14    4:50.19          7  
              30.44   33.73   36.27   36.34   43.51   44.07   33.75   32.08
 11 Dattilio, Danielle  SR DPU-IN               5:04.02    4:56.82          6  
     r:+0.79  31.54   36.44   37.10   36.63   43.54   43.85   34.74   32.98
 12 Wills, Kristin      SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:02.54    4:57.46          5  
     r:+0.76  31.40   36.89   38.09   37.87   43.14   44.31   33.87   31.89
 13 Smith, Theresa      JR Hillsdale-MI         5:04.76    4:58.65          4  
     r:+0.74  33.63   39.80   37.11   36.29   42.57   42.06   34.14   33.05
 14 Karagianis, Ani     FR LFC                  5:07.28    5:04.57          3  
              32.27   37.75   37.91   37.92   45.40   45.11   34.86   33.35
 -- Bowen, Peyton       JR Hillsdale-MI         5:08.00         DQ        
              31.17   35.94   41.08   41.54   42.09   43.93   35.65   34.17
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:25.57   2/15/2013 Michelle York, EMORY                       
                4:30.58  D2B
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haralson, Delaney         FR Jewell-MV                       4:31.91 qD3B   
     r:+0.71  29.23   32.52   34.60   34.23   38.76   38.82   32.60   31.15
  2 Stover, Simone            SO Chicago-IL                      4:33.52 qD3B   
     r:+0.83  29.19   33.11   35.92   34.73   39.08   39.64   31.74   30.11
  3 Wall, Megan               SR Chicago-IL                      4:33.72 qD3B   
     r:+0.70  29.17   33.21   35.69   35.54   39.65   39.69   31.24   29.53
  4 Whitt, Shelby             FR DPU-IN                          4:42.11 q      
              30.31   35.12   37.02   35.58   39.37   41.05   31.88   31.78
  5 Temple, Brigitte          JR Illinois Tech-IL                4:45.52 q      
     r:+0.76  31.32   35.59   37.17   36.60   38.38   39.01   34.15   33.30
  6 Thibault, Lydia           FR DPU-IN                          4:46.43 q      
     r:+0.84  30.06   35.04   35.72   34.71   42.45   41.40   34.17   32.88
  7 Lydon, Katy               FR Illinois Tech-IL                4:50.68 q      
     r:+0.75  30.96   36.27   37.72   37.10   41.48   41.71   33.17   32.27
  8 Beckley, Haylee           FR Jewell-MV                       4:51.89 q      
              31.68   34.80   37.57   37.33   43.01   43.57   32.49   31.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cistola, Heather          SR Jewell-MV                       4:53.88 q      
              30.85   35.06   36.94   36.51   42.92   45.21   33.64   32.75
 10 Cullen, Jeanne            JR DPU-IN                          4:54.14 q      
              30.32   33.53   37.09   36.41   44.66   44.05   34.68   33.40
 11 Wills, Kristin            SO Illinois Tech-IL                5:02.54 q      
              31.55   37.71   38.32   38.45   43.56   44.10   34.75   34.10
 12 Dattilio, Danielle        SR DPU-IN                          5:04.02 q      
     r:+0.77  32.44   38.12   38.43   37.38   44.35   45.33   34.54   33.43
 13 Smith, Theresa            JR Hillsdale-MI                    5:04.76 q      
     r:+0.73  33.62   39.20   37.84   38.27   43.26   43.74   34.81   34.02
 14 Karagianis, Ani           FR LFC                             5:07.28 q      
              32.85   37.46   37.43   37.36   45.34   46.21   36.01   34.62
 15 Bowen, Peyton             JR Hillsdale-MI                    5:08.00 q      
     r:+0.82  31.50   35.96   42.01   40.98   41.86   44.12   36.36   35.21
 -- Hoppe, Marissa            FR North Central-IL               X5:27.78        
     r:+0.87  34.04   38.90   43.99   44.05   44.80   45.10   39.04   37.86
 -- Allen, Maddie             SO Jewell-MV                            DQ        
              31.39   34.41   36.26   36.01   43.27   43.85   31.67   30.74
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:01.19   2/15/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                         
                4:03.03  D2B
                4:07.40  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guo, Aaron          FR Chicago-IL           4:10.11    4:01.49 D2B     20  
              25.49   28.88   30.60   29.88   35.83   36.52   27.80   26.49
  2 Buijs, Daniel          McKendree-IL         4:16.51    4:07.16 D3B     17  
     r:+0.51  24.76   29.53   29.14   29.19   37.69   39.01   30.40   27.44
  3 Posniack, Zachary   JR Jewell-MV            4:11.87    4:07.72         16  
     r:+0.79  26.98   29.30   31.56   30.90   36.58   36.31   28.54   27.55
  4 Novis, Keenan       SO Chicago-IL           4:09.25    4:08.13         15  
     r:+0.72  25.61   29.96   32.03   32.53   35.69   36.53   28.74   27.04
  5 Korhonen, Jay       JR Illinois Tech-IL     4:18.18    4:12.98         14  
              27.45   30.87   33.75   32.89   35.10   35.97   29.77   27.18
  6 Roggenstein, Trey   JR Jewell-MV            4:12.52    4:13.30         13  
     r:+0.76  26.43   30.22   33.03   33.72   35.37   36.39   30.12   28.02
  7 Morgan, Cole           McKendree-IL         4:12.60    4:15.68         12  
     r:+0.78  27.22   30.07   32.42   31.57   37.59   38.51   29.91   28.39
  8 Davison, Chris      FR Jewell-MV            4:14.31    4:21.02         11  
     r:+0.67  26.91   31.51   33.56   32.81   37.91   37.93   31.03   29.36
B - Final
  9 Meals, Matthew         McKendree-IL         4:22.70    4:18.76          9  
     r:+0.78  26.96   31.28   34.01   32.80   36.02   36.34   31.35   30.00
 10 Theis, Tyler           Lynx-IL              4:54.46    4:48.06          7  
     r:+0.81  28.29   34.14   36.78   36.38   43.78   44.05   33.94   30.70
 11 Herzog, Ian            Lynx-IL              4:52.81    4:48.32          6  
              28.59   33.53   37.03   35.34   43.42   44.14   34.21   32.06
 12 Voelker, Jason      JR Illinois Tech-IL     4:55.03    4:58.25          5  
     r:+0.69  32.60   38.25   39.18   38.11   41.41   41.56   34.03   33.11
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:01.19   2/15/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                         
                4:03.03  D2B
                4:07.40  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novis, Keenan             SO Chicago-IL                      4:09.25 q      
              25.73   30.09   32.46   32.20   36.09   36.08   29.13   27.47
  2 Guo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL                      4:10.11 q      
     r:+0.81  26.22   29.42   31.06   30.65   35.73   36.82   30.54   29.67
  3 Posniack, Zachary         JR Jewell-MV                       4:11.87 q      
     r:+0.84  27.05   29.79   31.82   31.59   37.34   37.36   29.00   27.92
  4 Roggenstein, Trey         JR Jewell-MV                       4:12.52 q      
     r:+0.84  26.61   29.91   33.12   32.92   35.10   36.16   30.21   28.49
  5 Morgan, Cole                 McKendree-IL                    4:12.60 q      
     r:+0.75  27.28   30.03   32.14   31.58   37.26   37.61   29.57   27.13
  6 Davison, Chris            FR Jewell-MV                       4:14.31 q      
     r:+0.75  27.04   31.05   33.18   32.14   36.64   36.50   29.81   27.95
  7 Buijs, Daniel                McKendree-IL                    4:16.51 q      
     r:+0.71  25.23   29.64   31.52   31.86   38.61   40.13   30.65   28.87
  8 Korhonen, Jay             JR Illinois Tech-IL                4:18.18 q      
     r:+0.81  27.54   31.64   35.01   34.04   34.98   36.48   30.09   28.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meals, Matthew               McKendree-IL                    4:22.70 q      
     r:+0.75  26.92   31.07   34.54   33.77   36.34   36.87   32.43   30.76
 10 Herzog, Ian                  Lynx-IL                         4:52.81 q      
              28.26   33.07   37.75   36.36   43.53   44.35   35.65   33.84
 11 Theis, Tyler                 Lynx-IL                         4:54.46 q      
              27.93   34.57   37.70   37.23   44.45   46.04   34.76   31.78
 12 Voelker, Jason            JR Illinois Tech-IL                4:55.03 q      
     r:+0.75  31.51   38.18   39.62   38.61   40.46   41.56   33.23   31.86
 -- Fortes Caudet, Jordi      JR Jewell-MV                      X4:15.68        
              26.82   30.87   33.59   33.49   36.98   36.79   29.07   28.07
 -- Lamb, Joshua                 McKendree-IL                   X4:25.21        
              28.30   31.68   34.10   34.24   34.54   36.69   32.36   33.30
 -- Frederic, Matthew         JR Jewell-MV                      X4:32.64        
     r:+0.74  28.08   31.49   36.04   35.97   36.08   38.56   34.45   31.97
 -- Ansehl, William           FR Chicago-IL                           DQ        
              28.53   31.49   33.96   32.37   39.64   39.26   30.42   30.15
 -- Jacob, Jordan             FR LFC                                  DQ        
     r:+0.76  30.18   35.06   37.97   37.29   41.37   42.06   34.98   33.00
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
                1:52.86  D3B
                1:53.68  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastman, Hannah     SO Chicago-IL           1:52.88    1:52.09 D3B     20  
              26.49   28.68   28.58   28.34                                
  2 Wall, Alison        SR Chicago-IL           1:52.53    1:52.70 D3B     17  
              26.67   28.98   29.15   27.90                                
  3 Scheidl, Maya       SR Chicago-IL           1:53.71    1:53.39 D2B     16  
     r:+0.71  26.49   28.71   29.29   28.90                                
  4 Lopiano, Cara       SR Chicago-IL           1:55.01    1:53.90         15  
              26.93   28.63   29.34   29.00                                
  5 Grand'Pierre, Naom  SO Chicago-IL           1:55.40    1:54.56         14  
     r:+0.75  26.68   28.94   29.38   29.56                                
  6 Lebleu, Danielle    FR Hillsdale-MI         1:55.90    1:55.35         13  
              26.54   29.00   29.98   29.83                                
  7 Olson, Kirsten      SR DPU-IN               1:55.92    1:55.95         12  
              27.01   29.11   29.67   30.16                                
  8 Knapp, Magdalena       McKendree-IL         1:56.08    1:57.84         11  
              26.96   29.74   30.76   30.38                                
B - Final
  9 Browning, Cecile    SO Chicago-IL           1:56.23    1:55.80          9  
     r:+0.93  27.25   29.02   29.63   29.90                                
 10 Marcinski, Shea     JR Jewell-MV            1:57.23    1:56.48          7  
              28.45   29.28   30.05   28.70                                
 11 Ewald, Madi            Lynx-IL              1:59.51    1:57.79          6  
     r:+0.79  27.75   30.13   30.62   29.29                                
 12 Mason, Audrey       FR Chicago-IL           1:59.80    1:57.90          5  
              27.85   29.78   30.54   29.73                                
 13 Mao, Yifan          FR Chicago-IL           1:59.42    1:58.86          4  
     r:+0.72  27.44   29.76   30.33   31.33                                
 14 De Tar, Suzanne     SO Hillsdale-MI         1:59.62    1:59.65          3  
     r:+0.76  27.51   30.10   30.96   31.08                                
 15 Rodriguez, Tina     FR Chicago-IL           2:00.09    1:59.70          2  
              27.50   30.27   31.21   30.72                                
 16 Farris, Tiffany     SO Hillsdale-MI         2:00.24    1:59.72          1  
              28.02   31.05   30.81   29.84                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
                1:52.86  D3B
                1:53.68  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wall, Alison              SR Chicago-IL                      1:52.53 qD3B   
     r:+0.75  26.43   28.68   28.77   28.65                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah           SO Chicago-IL                      1:52.88 qD2B   
              26.43   28.92   28.86   28.67                                
  3 Scheidl, Maya             SR Chicago-IL                      1:53.71 q      
              26.13   28.62   29.45   29.51                                
  4 Lopiano, Cara             SR Chicago-IL                      1:55.01 q      
              27.23   29.11   29.63   29.04                                
  5 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       SO Chicago-IL                      1:55.40 q      
              26.39   28.96   29.97   30.08                                
  6 Lebleu, Danielle          FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:55.90 q      
     r:+0.83  27.11   29.31   29.85   29.63                                
  7 Olson, Kirsten            SR DPU-IN                          1:55.92 q      
     r:+0.77  26.98   28.86   29.74   30.34                                
  8 Knapp, Magdalena             McKendree-IL                    1:56.08 q      
              27.12   29.14   30.01   29.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browning, Cecile          SO Chicago-IL                      1:56.23 q      
     r:+0.93  27.34   29.09   29.75   30.05                                
 10 Marcinski, Shea           JR Jewell-MV                       1:57.23 q      
     r:+0.81  28.85   29.16   29.58   29.64                                
 11 Mao, Yifan                FR Chicago-IL                      1:59.42 q      
     r:+0.74  27.18   30.37   30.88   30.99                                
 12 Ewald, Madi                  Lynx-IL                         1:59.51 q      
              27.43   30.44   30.58   31.06                                
 13 De Tar, Suzanne           SO Hillsdale-MI                    1:59.62 q      
     r:+0.82  27.12   29.47   31.27   31.76                                
 14 Mason, Audrey             FR Chicago-IL                      1:59.80 q      
              27.63   30.25   31.09   30.83                                
 15 Rodriguez, Tina           FR Chicago-IL                      2:00.09 q      
              27.50   30.08   31.55   30.96                                
 16 Farris, Tiffany           SO Hillsdale-MI                    2:00.24 q      
              27.80   31.47   31.30   29.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Brytany          JR Jewell-MV                       2:00.42        
              28.13   30.11   31.04   31.14                                
 18 Lomasney, Maggie          SR DPU-IN                          2:01.09        
              28.45   30.34   31.14   31.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Houghton, Grace           SO Hillsdale-MI                    2:01.48        
              28.44   30.38   31.36   31.30                                
 20 Millhuff, Alex            JR Jewell-MV                       2:02.81        
              29.46   31.41   31.52   30.42                                
 21 Ferriss, Katie            SO DPU-IN                          2:03.23        
              28.53   30.96   31.62   32.12                                
 22 Sullivan, Nora            FR Chicago-IL                      2:04.08        
              28.96   31.42   32.06   31.64                                
 23 Devens, Marguerite        SO Chicago-IL                      2:04.54        
     r:+0.85  29.17   31.20   32.23   31.94                                
 24 Hamilton, Jordan          JR Jewell-MV                       2:05.09        
              29.29   31.65   32.04   32.11                                
 25 Riemensperger, Kayla      SO DPU-IN                          2:05.40        
     r:+0.83  29.05   31.66   32.24   32.45                                
 26 Leonard, Jacqueline       SO Jewell-MV                       2:05.61        
              29.78   31.65   32.35   31.83                                
 27 McCarthy, Lily            JR LFC                             2:05.68        
              29.85   31.68   32.52   31.63                                
 28 Bowens, Emily             SR LFC                             2:05.71        
              29.44   32.47   32.11   31.69                                
 29 Corbani, Toni             JR LFC                             2:06.33        
              29.19   32.56   33.06   31.52                                
 30 Gillum, Jackie            JR DPU-IN                          2:06.61        
              29.74   31.60   32.53   32.74                                
 31 Emery, Alexis             FR Jewell-MV                       2:07.62        
              30.30   32.49   32.71   32.12                                
 32 Johns, Elise              JR DPU-IN                          2:07.64        
              29.39   31.82   33.22   33.21                                
 33 Xu, Jessica               FR Chicago-IL                      2:07.87        
     r:+0.73  28.60   32.20   33.78   33.29                                
 34 Dunne, Brigit             JR LFC                             2:08.35        
     r:+0.73  29.48   32.01   33.41   33.45                                
 35 Todd, Kaley               JR Jewell-MV                       2:09.30        
              29.57   33.14   33.33   33.26                                
 36 Thorsen, Lily             SR LFC                             2:10.70        
              29.98   32.26   33.78   34.68                                
 37 Wurster, Jamie            FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:10.88        
     r:+0.69  29.59   32.65   33.94   34.70                                
 38 Lane, Maddie              SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:11.80        
     r:+0.79  30.23   33.46   34.47   33.64                                
 39 Shepherd, Delaney         SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:13.74        
     r:+0.80  30.20   33.33   35.20   35.01                                
 40 Johns, Liz                FR DPU-IN                          2:14.28        
              30.78   33.42   35.00   35.08                                
 41 Unruh, Haley              FR Jewell-MV                       2:14.79        
     r:+0.81  31.68   33.85   34.45   34.81                                
 42 McComb, Caylee            FR Hillsdale-MI                    2:14.95        
              29.97   33.46   35.45   36.07                                
 43 Obenaus, Ava              JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:22.35        
              32.84   36.66   36.67   36.18                                
 -- Newlon, Angela            SR DPU-IN                         X1:52.99 D2B    
     r:+0.77  26.30   28.56   29.01   29.12                                
 -- Hays, Katie               SO Jewell-MV                      X2:00.19        
              28.98   30.57   30.84   29.80                                
 -- Allen, Maddie             SO Jewell-MV                      X2:02.34        
              28.97   30.67   31.49   31.21                                
 -- Albright, Julie           SR North Central-IL               X2:05.52        
              28.80   31.55   31.99   33.18                                
 -- Beckley, Haylee           FR Jewell-MV                      X2:05.80        
              29.84   32.06   32.31   31.59                                
 -- Vargo, Emily              JR North Central-IL               X2:20.51        
              32.90   35.85   36.17   35.59                                
 -- Manikas, Emily            JR North Central-IL               X2:25.05        
              31.79   35.17   37.98   40.11                                
 -- Smailes, KJ               FR North Central-IL               X2:28.85        
              34.71   37.27   38.69   38.18                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:40.45  D3B
                1:40.60  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simonetti, Luca        McKendree-IL         1:40.16    1:39.77 D3B     20  
     r:+0.73  23.61   25.35   25.58   25.23                                
  2 Baldinazzo, Taye    FR Chicago-IL           1:44.06    1:39.88 D3B     17  
     r:+0.68  23.76   25.55   25.47   25.10                                
  3 Aranda, Anthony     SO Jewell-MV            1:43.86    1:42.31         16  
              24.24   26.26   25.87   25.94                                
  4 Dir, Keaton         JR Jewell-MV            1:45.22    1:42.69         15  
     r:+0.78  24.83   26.45   26.23   25.18                                
  5 Simoneau, Jt        SR Chicago-IL           1:44.07    1:43.29         14  
     r:+0.77  23.16   25.97   26.83   27.33                                
  6 Parmer, John        FR Jewell-MV            1:44.07    1:43.86         13  
     r:+0.69  24.57   26.19   26.45   26.65                                
  7 Mitchell, Dalton    SO Chicago-IL           1:44.94    1:44.93         12  
              24.77   27.00   26.80   26.36                                
  8 Diepholz, Karsen    FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:45.20    1:46.10         11  
              24.83   26.66   27.45   27.16                                
B - Final
  9 Park, Stephen       SO Chicago-IL           1:45.73    1:45.61          9  
     r:+0.77  24.65   27.40   27.21   26.35                                
 10 Walters, Dylan      SO Jewell-MV            1:46.04    1:46.14          7  
     r:+0.62  26.02   27.66   26.77   25.69                                
 11 Samsel, Matthew     JR Jewell-MV            1:48.60    1:47.54          6  
              26.57   27.78   27.09   26.10                                
 12 Stack, Chris        SR Jewell-MV            1:46.60    1:47.66          5  
     r:+0.79  25.65   27.68   27.85   26.48                                
 13 Workman, Luke       JR Illinois Tech-IL     1:48.29    1:47.78          4  
     r:+0.80  25.14   27.56   27.48   27.60                                
 14 Bunting, David      JR LFC                  1:48.39    1:48.29          3  
              24.87   27.81   28.02   27.59                                
 15 Rodman, Jack        JR Chicago-IL           1:48.34    1:48.45          2  
     r:+0.76  25.07   27.83   27.73   27.82                                
 16 Haug, Craig         JR Jewell-MV            1:46.14    1:48.63          1  
     r:+0.73  25.76   28.12   27.51   27.24                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:40.45  D3B
                1:40.60  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simonetti, Luca              McKendree-IL                    1:40.16 qD3B   
     r:+0.72  23.26   25.44   25.93   25.53                                
  2 Aranda, Anthony           SO Jewell-MV                       1:43.86 q      
     r:+0.76  25.13   27.41   25.89   25.43                                
  3 Baldinazzo, Taye          FR Chicago-IL                      1:44.06 q      
     r:+0.72  24.32   26.57   26.62   26.55                                
  4 Simoneau, Jt              SR Chicago-IL                      1:44.07 q      
     r:+0.79  24.09   26.50   26.88   26.60                                
  4 Parmer, John              FR Jewell-MV                       1:44.07 q      
              24.94   26.11   26.45   26.57                                
  6 Mitchell, Dalton          SO Chicago-IL                      1:44.94 q      
     r:+0.81  24.48   26.72   27.23   26.51                                
  7 Diepholz, Karsen          FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:45.20 q      
              24.76   26.08   27.04   27.32                                
  8 Dir, Keaton               JR Jewell-MV                       1:45.22 q      
              25.84   27.37   26.55   25.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Stephen             SO Chicago-IL                      1:45.73 q      
     r:+0.73  24.71   26.92   27.26   26.84                                
 10 Walters, Dylan            SO Jewell-MV                       1:46.04 q      
     r:+0.70  25.92   27.01   27.03   26.08                                
 11 Haug, Craig               JR Jewell-MV                       1:46.14 q      
     r:+0.80  24.98   27.21   27.30   26.65                                
 12 Stack, Chris              SR Jewell-MV                       1:46.60 q      
     r:+0.69  24.91   27.00   27.40   27.29                                
 13 Workman, Luke             JR Illinois Tech-IL                1:48.29 q      
              25.45   27.24   27.77   27.83                                
 14 Rodman, Jack              JR Chicago-IL                      1:48.34 q      
              24.95   27.62   28.00   27.77                                
 15 Bunting, David            JR LFC                             1:48.39 q      
     r:+0.80  24.84   27.45   27.99   28.11                                
 16 Samsel, Matthew           JR Jewell-MV                       1:48.60 q      
              27.07   27.65   27.07   26.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Scott                 FR Chicago-IL                      1:48.94        
              25.57   27.25   27.89   28.23                                
 18 Berman, David             SO Chicago-IL                      1:50.21        
     r:+0.75  25.67   27.64   28.57   28.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Virgil            SR LFC                             1:51.19        
              26.35   28.31   28.64   27.89                                
 20 Martinez, Christopher     SR LFC                             1:51.64        
     r:+0.84  26.09   28.41   28.87   28.27                                
 21 Farr, David               SO Chicago-IL                      1:52.08        
     r:+0.70  25.24   27.36   29.50   29.98                                
 22 Ainge, Kyle               SR Jewell-MV                       1:52.17        
              26.36   28.30   28.87   28.64                                
 23 Bonson, Zach              FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:52.33        
              25.75   28.08   29.31   29.19                                
 24 Thompson, Miles           FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:53.31        
              26.43   28.63   28.81   29.44                                
 25 Longwell, Andrew          SO Chicago-IL                      1:54.10        
     r:+0.83  26.23   28.60   29.53   29.74                                
 26 Johnson, Travis           SR LFC                             1:54.25        
              25.39   28.12   29.95   30.79                                
 27 Cohen, Ben                SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:55.12        
              26.58   29.02   29.66   29.86                                
 28 Camareno, Rey             FR Jewell-MV                       1:56.57        
     r:+0.73  27.74   29.89   29.73   29.21                                
 29 Korb, Christopher         FR North Central-IL                1:57.65        
     r:+0.98  27.32   30.03   29.64   30.66                                
 30 Busch, Tristan            SR Illinois Tech-IL                1:58.53        
              27.74   29.85   30.63   30.31                                
 31 Flanigan, Sean            SR LFC                             1:59.03        
              27.58   30.27   31.19   29.99                                
 32 Kitahata, Grant           SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:59.05        
              27.30   29.64   30.87   31.24                                
 33 Rohrer, Josh              FR Jewell-MV                       1:59.87        
     r:+1.05  28.72   30.94   30.86   29.35                                
 34 Keister, JD                  Lynx-IL                         2:00.02        
              25.88   29.65   32.02   32.47                                
 35 Weichmann, Freddie        SO LFC                             2:00.62        
     r:+0.82  28.05   31.18   31.05   30.34                                
 36 Vrba, Tabin               FR North Central-IL                2:06.76        
     r:+0.93  27.74   31.18   33.33   34.51                                
 37 Kidd, Nick                   Lynx-IL                         2:16.30        
     r:+0.96  29.59   33.73   35.62   37.36                                
 -- Meara, Aidan              FR Chicago-IL                     X1:45.94        
     r:+0.78  24.67   26.89   27.14   27.24                                
 -- Posniack, Zachary         JR Jewell-MV                      X1:48.41        
              26.19   27.07   27.60   27.55                                
 -- Freedberg, Sam            SR LFC                            X1:50.70        
     r:+0.90  25.37   27.63   28.64   29.06                                
 -- Westerberg, Michael       FR Jewell-MV                      X1:51.66        
              26.48   28.93   28.45   27.80                                
 -- Freas, Rob                FR North Central-IL               X2:39.79        
              31.73   37.87   42.44   47.75                                
 -- Hasenberg, Jake           FR North Central-IL                     NS        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
                56.31  D2B
                56.95  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meredith, Paige     SR Jewell-MV              56.47      56.30 D2B     20  
     r:+0.80  26.91   29.39                                                
  2 Erdmann, Abby       SR Chicago-IL             57.59      56.97         17  
              26.23   30.74                                                
  3 Knapp, Magdalena       McKendree-IL           57.97      58.29         16  
              26.96   31.33                                                
  4 Ho, Jessie          SR Chicago-IL             59.69      58.45         15  
     r:+0.71  27.30   31.15                                                
  5 Voisin, Catherine   FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.00      59.10         14  
              28.15   30.95                                                
  6 Shallman, Emily     SR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.16    1:00.75         13  
              28.00   32.75                                                
  7 Neff, Olivia        FR DPU-IN               1:00.22    1:01.01         12  
              27.70   33.31                                                
  8 Mullison, Michaela  FR Chicago-IL             59.15    1:02.48         11  
     r:+0.85  29.01   33.47                                                
B - Final
  9 Bickerstaff, Baile  FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.46    1:00.38          9  
     r:+0.78  28.27   32.11                                                
 10 Jacobs, Iris        FR Chicago-IL           1:01.52    1:00.87          7  
     r:+0.77  28.94   31.93                                                
 11 Sheehan, Abby       SO DPU-IN               1:00.55    1:01.38          6  
              28.47   32.91                                                
 12 Yang, Florina       JR Chicago-IL           1:02.74    1:02.27          5  
              29.52   32.75                                                
 13 Barnes, Tess        JR Jewell-MV            1:02.68    1:02.30          4  
     r:+0.79  29.98   32.32                                                
 14 Tyler, Briana       JR Illinois Tech-IL     1:02.68    1:03.21          3  
              29.31   33.90                                                
 15 Steyer, Taylor      FR Hillsdale-MI         1:02.92    1:03.40          2  
     r:+0.69  29.22   34.18                                                
 16 Bowen, Peyton       JR Hillsdale-MI         1:02.68    1:04.12          1  
     r:+0.80  30.03   34.09                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
                56.31  D2B
                56.95  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meredith, Paige           SR Jewell-MV                         56.47 qD3B   
     r:+0.78  27.16   29.31                                                
  2 Erdmann, Abby             SR Chicago-IL                        57.59 q      
              26.85   30.74                                                
  3 Knapp, Magdalena             McKendree-IL                      57.97 q      
              26.61   31.36                                                
  4 Mullison, Michaela        FR Chicago-IL                        59.15 q      
              28.02   31.13                                                
  5 Ho, Jessie                SR Chicago-IL                        59.69 q      
              28.50   31.19                                                
  6 Voisin, Catherine         FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:00.00 q      
     r:+0.80  27.85   32.15                                                
  7 Shallman, Emily           SR Hillsdale-MI                    1:00.16 q      
     r:+0.75  28.12   32.04                                                
  8 Neff, Olivia              FR DPU-IN                          1:00.22 q      
     r:+0.77  27.86   32.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bickerstaff, Bailey       FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:00.46 q      
     r:+0.78  28.11   32.35                                                
 10 Sheehan, Abby             SO DPU-IN                          1:00.55 q      
     r:+0.77  27.83   32.72                                                
 11 Jacobs, Iris              FR Chicago-IL                      1:01.52 q      
              28.96   32.56                                                
 12 Tyler, Briana             JR Illinois Tech-IL                1:02.68 q      
              29.16   33.52                                                
 12 Bowen, Peyton             JR Hillsdale-MI                    1:02.68 q      
     r:+0.75  29.44   33.24                                                
 12 Barnes, Tess              JR Jewell-MV                       1:02.68 q      
              29.88   32.80                                                
 15 Yang, Florina             JR Chicago-IL                      1:02.74 q      
     r:+0.67  29.20   33.54                                                
 16 Steyer, Taylor            FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:02.92 q      
              28.52   34.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Misech, UB                   Lynx-IL                         1:03.27        
              28.98   34.29                                                
 18 Kieffer, Gabby            SO Jewell-MV                       1:04.03        
              29.98   34.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stinson, Hannah           FR LFC                             1:04.61        
              29.62   34.99                                                
 20 Leonard, Jacqueline       SO Jewell-MV                       1:05.90        
              30.90   35.00                                                
 21 Gillum, Jackie            JR DPU-IN                          1:07.75        
              31.96   35.79                                                
 22 Santos, Lavinia           FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:10.46        
     r:+0.73  32.17   38.29                                                
 23 Westhoff, Madison            Lynx-IL                         1:10.56        
     r:+0.72  31.89   38.67                                                
 24 Unruh, Haley              FR Jewell-MV                       1:11.93        
     r:+0.84  33.58   38.35                                                
 -- Matti, Allie              FR Hillsdale-MI                   X1:01.00        
     r:+0.88  29.02   31.98                                                
 -- Wood, Carley              SO Jewell-MV                      X1:01.67        
              29.32   32.35                                                
 -- Canfield, Kate            SO North Central-IL               X1:02.70        
              29.12   33.58                                                
 -- Hunt, Emily               SR Chicago-IL                     X1:02.79        
     r:+0.56  29.32   33.47                                                
 -- Ishaque, Sedef            FR Chicago-IL                           DQ        
     r:+0.88  27.98   31.78                                                
 -- Garcia, Nicole            FR Chicago-IL                          SCR        
 -- Newlon, Angela            SR DPU-IN                              SCR        
 -- Bass, Mae                 SR Hillsdale-MI                        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
                49.53  D2B
                49.56  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pucarevic, Matija      McKendree-IL           49.99      49.33 D2B     20  
     r:+0.73  22.98   26.35                                                
  2 Farrell, Alexander  SO Chicago-IL             50.47      49.66         17  
              22.96   26.70                                                
  3 Reuter, George      FR Chicago-IL             50.80      50.44         16  
     r:+0.64  23.66   26.78                                                
  4 Todd, Michael       SO Chicago-IL             50.93      50.79         15  
     r:+0.70  23.82   26.97                                                
  5 Reuter, Nick        JR Chicago-IL             50.94      51.16         14  
     r:+0.76  23.51   27.65                                                
  6 Elaisa, Paul           Lynx-IL                51.90      51.97         13  
              24.15   27.82                                                
  7 Fortes Caudet, Jor  JR Jewell-MV              51.47      52.01         12  
     r:+0.69  24.14   27.87                                                
  8 Colpitts, Travis    SO Jewell-MV              51.96      52.14         11  
              24.28   27.86                                                
B - Final
  9 Stanek, Aaron       FR Jewell-MV              52.21      51.43          9  
              24.16   27.27                                                
 10 Lemay, Michael      SO Chicago-IL             51.99      51.71          7  
              24.33   27.38                                                
 11 Shafto, Peyton         McKendree-IL           52.38      52.10          6  
     r:+0.69  24.32   27.78                                                
 12 Ku, Kevin           SR Chicago-IL             52.36      52.30          5  
     r:+0.69  24.60   27.70                                                
 13 Escasa, Julian      SO Illinois Tech-IL       52.88      53.47          4  
     r:+0.65  24.78   28.69                                                
 14 Samsel, Matthew     JR Jewell-MV              53.76      53.54          3  
     r:+0.69  26.02   27.52                                                
 15 Hutchinson, Stephe     McKendree-IL           53.97      54.52          2  
     r:+0.59  24.84   29.68                                                
 16 Schindler, Matt     SO Illinois Tech-IL       54.68      55.39          1  
     r:+0.72  26.00   29.39                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
                49.53  D2B
                49.56  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pucarevic, Matija            McKendree-IL                      49.99 q      
     r:+0.71  23.50   26.49                                                
  2 Farrell, Alexander        SO Chicago-IL                        50.47 q      
              23.28   27.19                                                
  3 Reuter, George            FR Chicago-IL                        50.80 q      
     r:+0.64  23.80   27.00                                                
  4 Todd, Michael             SO Chicago-IL                        50.93 q      
     r:+0.67  23.87   27.06                                                
  5 Reuter, Nick              JR Chicago-IL                        50.94 q      
     r:+0.77  23.50   27.44                                                
  6 Fortes Caudet, Jordi      JR Jewell-MV                         51.47 q      
              24.63   26.84                                                
  7 Elaisa, Paul                 Lynx-IL                           51.90 q      
              24.36   27.54                                                
  8 Colpitts, Travis          SO Jewell-MV                         51.96 q      
     r:+0.72  24.46   27.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lemay, Michael            SO Chicago-IL                        51.99 q      
     r:+0.63  24.36   27.63                                                
 10 Stanek, Aaron             FR Jewell-MV                         52.21 q      
     r:+0.72  24.83   27.38                                                
 11 Ku, Kevin                 SR Chicago-IL                        52.36 q      
     r:+0.75  24.54   27.82                                                
 12 Shafto, Peyton               McKendree-IL                      52.38 q      
     r:+0.65  23.99   28.39                                                
 13 Escasa, Julian            SO Illinois Tech-IL                  52.88 q      
     r:+0.70  24.93   27.95                                                
 14 Samsel, Matthew           JR Jewell-MV                         53.76 q      
     r:+0.89  25.88   27.88                                                
 15 Hutchinson, Stephen          McKendree-IL                      53.97 q      
     r:+0.78  24.83   29.14                                                
 16 Schindler, Matt           SO Illinois Tech-IL                  54.68 q      
              25.45   29.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huey, Orion               SR LFC                               54.74        
     r:+0.77  25.64   29.10                                                
 18 Jordan, Patrick           FR Chicago-IL                        55.22        
     r:+0.74  25.61   29.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Westerberg, Michael       FR Jewell-MV                         55.23        
     r:+0.82  26.39   28.84                                                
 20 McCauley, Mason           SO Jewell-MV                         55.59        
              25.88   29.71                                                
 21 Lancaster, Jeffrey        FR Jewell-MV                         56.59        
              27.14   29.45                                                
 22 Debkowski, Jakub             McKendree-IL                      57.11        
              25.31   31.80                                                
 23 Ament, TY                    Lynx-IL                           57.24        
              25.76   31.48                                                
 24 Haney, James              SR LFC                               57.66        
              27.21   30.45                                                
 25 Herzog, Ian                  Lynx-IL                           59.14        
     r:+0.77  27.24   31.90                                                
 26 Brown, Mason              SR Jewell-MV                         59.25        
     r:+0.90  27.44   31.81                                                
 27 Slinkman, Nicholas        SO North Central-IL                1:07.06        
              31.06   36.00                                                
 -- Aranda, Anthony           SO Jewell-MV                        X52.86        
              24.94   27.92                                                
 -- Grimes, Corbin            SO Jewell-MV                        X55.60        
     r:+0.80  25.73   29.87                                                
 -- Olache, Peter             FR North Central-IL                     DQ        
              36.27   53.62                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:20.44  D2B
                2:22.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellingson, Anika    SO Hillsdale-MI         2:25.64    2:20.57 D3B     20  
     r:+0.78  31.74   34.88   36.57   37.38                                
  2 Temple, Brigitte    JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:27.93    2:26.11         17  
     r:+0.80  34.12   37.08   37.45   37.46                                
  3 Woods, Mary         SO DPU-IN               2:29.05    2:27.99         16  
              33.13   37.60   38.01   39.25                                
  4 Stover, Simone      SO Chicago-IL           2:28.40    2:28.22         15  
     r:+0.81  34.20   37.79   38.42   37.81                                
  5 Wall, Megan         SR Chicago-IL           2:27.28    2:28.73         14  
     r:+0.70  34.47   37.94   38.48   37.84                                
  6 Madden, Emma        JR Chicago-IL           2:29.74    2:28.85         13  
              33.25   37.54   38.87   39.19                                
  7 Haralson, Delaney   FR Jewell-MV            2:25.88    2:29.38         12  
              33.90   37.62   38.81   39.05                                
  8 Cheng, Christina    SO Chicago-IL           2:29.91    2:31.17         11  
              33.99   38.43   39.10   39.65                                
B - Final
  9 Kopec, Haley        FR Jewell-MV            2:33.45    2:30.84          9  
     r:+1.03  34.78   38.42   38.73   38.91                                
 10 Dai, Jean           FR Chicago-IL           2:34.75    2:31.05          7  
              34.17   37.92   38.84   40.12                                
 11 Such, Kristen       SO Chicago-IL           2:36.45    2:31.14          6  
              34.13   38.47   39.00   39.54                                
 12 Fritsch, Jamie      SR DPU-IN               2:33.14    2:31.70          5  
     r:+0.77  34.93   38.83   38.90   39.04                                
 13 Grube, Sydney       FR Chicago-IL           2:30.52    2:32.40          4  
              34.30   38.53   39.48   40.09                                
 14 Addis, Victoria     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:34.26    2:32.84          3  
     r:+0.84  34.55   39.05   40.39   38.85                                
 15 Ernst, Shannon      JR Jewell-MV            2:35.84    2:32.98          2  
              35.28   39.25   39.92   38.53                                
 16 Prager, Emma        FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:32.94    2:33.71          1  
              35.13   38.93   40.08   39.57                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:20.44  D2B
                2:22.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellingson, Anika          SO Hillsdale-MI                    2:25.64 q      
     r:+0.77  32.82   36.36   38.15   38.31                                
  2 Haralson, Delaney         FR Jewell-MV                       2:25.88 q      
     r:+0.72  33.87   36.87   37.80   37.34                                
  3 Wall, Megan               SR Chicago-IL                      2:27.28 q      
     r:+0.72  33.76   37.40   38.09   38.03                                
  4 Temple, Brigitte          JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:27.93 q      
              33.71   38.10   38.12   38.00                                
  5 Stover, Simone            SO Chicago-IL                      2:28.40 q      
     r:+0.85  33.90   37.52   38.16   38.82                                
  6 Woods, Mary               SO DPU-IN                          2:29.05 q      
              32.47   37.94   37.95   40.69                                
  7 Madden, Emma              JR Chicago-IL                      2:29.74 q      
     r:+0.74  32.82   37.33   39.50   40.09                                
  8 Cheng, Christina          SO Chicago-IL                      2:29.91 q      
              33.50   37.88   38.96   39.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grube, Sydney             FR Chicago-IL                      2:30.52 q      
     r:+0.76  34.19   38.62   38.66   39.05                                
 10 Prager, Emma              FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:32.94 q      
     r:+0.88  35.69   39.09   39.01   39.15                                
 11 Fritsch, Jamie            SR DPU-IN                          2:33.14 q      
     r:+0.66  34.82   38.33   39.24   40.75                                
 12 Kopec, Haley              FR Jewell-MV                       2:33.45 q      
              35.48   38.88   39.60   39.49                                
 13 Addis, Victoria           FR Hillsdale-MI                    2:34.26 q      
     r:+0.87  33.77   39.31   40.41   40.77                                
 14 Dai, Jean                 FR Chicago-IL                      2:34.75 q      
     r:+0.74  34.02   37.66   39.97   43.10                                
 15 Ernst, Shannon            JR Jewell-MV                       2:35.84 q      
     r:+0.77  36.82   40.11   40.19   38.72                                
 16 Such, Kristen             SO Chicago-IL                      2:36.45 q      
     r:+0.88  35.51   39.46   40.67   40.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dalecky, Lauren           SR LFC                             2:37.28        
              34.97   39.69   41.04   41.58                                
 18 Ward, Emily               SR DPU-IN                          2:37.59        
              36.01   39.51   40.60   41.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wischmeyer, Grace         JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:40.12        
              36.00   40.38   41.83   41.91                                
 20 Kindhart, Miranda            Lynx-IL                         2:42.80        
              34.54   41.21   43.09   43.96                                
 21 Gvozdjan, Milica          JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:46.35        
     r:+0.85  37.18   41.50   43.63   44.04                                
 22 Dickhudt, Kenzi           SR Hillsdale-MI                    2:49.42        
              37.98   42.31   44.00   45.13                                
 -- Adams, Jessa              JR Jewell-MV                      X2:42.07        
              37.73   42.40   41.36   40.58                                
 -- Hoppe, Marissa            FR North Central-IL               X2:45.34        
              36.83   41.91   43.38   43.22                                
 -- Bass, Mae                 SR Hillsdale-MI                        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.51   2/16/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                2:01.81  D2B
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culjat, Lance       FR Chicago-IL           2:03.15    2:01.60#D2B     20  
     r:+0.80  27.64   30.61   31.13   32.22                                
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona    FR Chicago-IL           2:03.77    2:01.61#D2B     17  
              27.64   31.51   31.23   31.23                                
  3 Lamb, Joshua           McKendree-IL         2:04.62    2:03.38 D3B     16  
     r:+0.74  27.97   31.11   32.02   32.28                                
  4 Howley, Brendan     JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:12.61    2:04.00 D3B     15  
     r:+0.73  28.40   31.61   32.06   31.93                                
  5 Lee, Rolland        SR Chicago-IL           2:06.12    2:06.58         14  
     r:+0.71  28.32   31.10   32.38   34.78                                
  6 Roggenstein, Trey   JR Jewell-MV            2:12.60    2:11.15         13  
     r:+0.76  30.03   32.98   34.22   33.92                                
  7 Meals, Matthew         McKendree-IL         2:14.88    2:14.24         12  
              29.35   33.70   34.97   36.22                                
  8 Hahn, Bryan         JR Jewell-MV            2:14.99    2:14.98         11  
              30.82   33.93   34.87   35.36                                
B - Final
  9 Breeding, Zach         McKendree-IL         2:16.13    2:12.47          9  
     r:+0.70  29.78   34.01   34.32   34.36                                
 10 Frederic, Matthew   JR Jewell-MV            2:18.32    2:13.63          7  
              30.51   34.12   34.84   34.16                                
 11 Johns, Oakley          Lynx-IL              2:22.92    2:17.76          6  
     r:+0.69  30.15   33.85   36.00   37.76                                
 12 Barbieri-Aghib, Aa  SO Chicago-IL           2:18.82    2:18.02          5  
     r:+0.75  31.23   34.14   35.73   36.92                                
 13 Rohrer, Josh        FR Jewell-MV            2:20.40    2:19.18          4  
     r:+0.97  31.57   35.34   36.28   35.99                                
 14 Keast, Ryan         SR LFC                  2:24.37    2:23.35          3  
              32.28   36.10   37.06   37.91                                
 15 German, Lou         SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:28.16    2:25.97          2  
     r:+0.76  31.60   36.77   38.20   39.40                                
 16 Voelker, Jason      JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:26.14    2:27.14          1  
              32.70   37.58   38.46   38.40                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.51   2/16/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                2:01.81  D2B
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culjat, Lance             FR Chicago-IL                      2:03.15 qD3B   
              28.08   30.99   31.89   32.19                                
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona          FR Chicago-IL                      2:03.77 qD3B   
     r:+0.68  27.75   31.56   32.31   32.15                                
  3 Lamb, Joshua                 McKendree-IL                    2:04.62 qD3B   
     r:+0.76  28.06   31.33   32.39   32.84                                
  4 Lee, Rolland              SR Chicago-IL                      2:06.12 q      
              28.48   31.69   32.58   33.37                                
  5 Roggenstein, Trey         JR Jewell-MV                       2:12.60 q      
              30.14   32.94   34.37   35.15                                
  6 Howley, Brendan           JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:12.61 q      
              30.12   33.64   34.34   34.51                                
  7 Meals, Matthew               McKendree-IL                    2:14.88 q      
     r:+0.78  29.98   34.14   35.15   35.61                                
  8 Hahn, Bryan               JR Jewell-MV                       2:14.99 q      
     r:+0.67  30.45   34.44   35.13   34.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breeding, Zach               McKendree-IL                    2:16.13 q      
     r:+0.73  30.20   34.34   35.40   36.19                                
 10 Frederic, Matthew         JR Jewell-MV                       2:18.32 q      
              31.91   35.53   35.92   34.96                                
 11 Barbieri-Aghib, Aaron     SO Chicago-IL                      2:18.82 q      
     r:+0.78  31.57   35.40   35.68   36.17                                
 12 Rohrer, Josh              FR Jewell-MV                       2:20.40 q      
     r:+0.98  32.58   36.40   36.20   35.22                                
 13 Johns, Oakley                Lynx-IL                         2:22.92 q      
     r:+0.81  30.34   37.04   38.77   36.77                                
 14 Keast, Ryan               SR LFC                             2:24.37 q      
     r:+0.79  33.03   37.25   36.74   37.35                                
 15 Voelker, Jason            JR Illinois Tech-IL                2:26.14 q      
     r:+0.70  32.75   37.58   37.80   38.01                                
 16 German, Lou               SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:28.16 q      
     r:+0.79  32.47   37.51   39.14   39.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacob, Jordan             FR LFC                             2:28.83        
     r:+0.71  33.10   38.41   39.11   38.21                                
 18 Gorman, Aodhan            FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:31.70        
     r:+0.78  33.28   38.06   39.78   40.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Georgeff, Josh            SR LFC                             2:32.02        
     r:+0.82  33.67   39.32   39.37   39.66                                
 20 Gentile, Luke             SO North Central-IL                2:35.90        
              34.83   39.84   40.37   40.86                                
 21 Bunner, Brock                Lynx-IL                         2:55.24        
              39.08   44.38   45.97   45.81                                
 -- Despot, Landon               UNAT-IL                        X2:29.94        
     r:+0.76  33.13   37.79   38.94   40.08                                
 -- Camareno, Rey             FR Jewell-MV                      X2:31.29        
     r:+0.74  34.17   38.94   40.21   37.97                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.45  10/24/2015 Lacey Locke, NW                              
                56.96  D2B
                57.34  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rey, Sydney            McKendree-IL           58.17      58.02         20  
     r:+0.64  27.79   30.23                                                
  2 Erdmann, Abby       SR Chicago-IL             59.60      58.90         17  
     r:+0.73  28.55   30.35                                                
  3 Graves, Annie       SR DPU-IN                 59.70      58.94         16  
     r:+0.62  28.66   30.28                                                
  4 Farris, Tiffany     SO Hillsdale-MI         1:01.14    1:00.02         15  
     r:+0.69  28.56   31.46                                                
  5 Wood, Carley        SO Jewell-MV            1:01.50    1:00.30         14  
     r:+0.71  29.59   30.71                                                
  6 Ishaque, Sedef      FR Chicago-IL           1:01.47    1:00.39         13  
     r:+0.57  29.76   30.63                                                
  7 Matti, Allie        FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.93    1:00.82         12  
     r:+0.67  29.95   30.87                                                
  8 Thibault, Lydia     FR DPU-IN               1:00.69    1:01.20         11  
     r:+0.74  29.85   31.35                                                
B - Final
  9 Hays, Katie         SO Jewell-MV            1:01.57    1:01.08          9  
     r:+0.72  29.96   31.12                                                
 10 Hunt, Emily         SR Chicago-IL           1:03.16    1:01.18          7  
     r:+0.60  29.77   31.41                                                
 11 Bowens, Emily       SR LFC                  1:02.75    1:01.99          6  
     r:+0.74  30.56   31.43                                                
 12 Dattilio, Danielle  SR DPU-IN               1:03.16    1:02.07          5  
     r:+0.69  30.22   31.85                                                
 13 Sheehan, Abby       SO DPU-IN               1:02.57    1:02.38          4  
     r:+0.67  30.45   31.93                                                
 14 Bickerstaff, Baile  FR Hillsdale-MI         1:02.45    1:02.49          3  
     r:+0.67  30.23   32.26                                                
 15 Dunne, Brigit       JR LFC                  1:03.22    1:02.84          2  
     r:+0.67  30.21   32.63                                                
 16 Sullivan, Nora      FR Chicago-IL           1:03.17    1:03.33          1  
     r:+0.57  30.54   32.79                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.45  10/24/2015 Lacey Locke, NW                              
                56.96  D2B
                57.34  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rey, Sydney                  McKendree-IL                      58.17 q      
     r:+0.65  27.97   30.20                                                
  2 Erdmann, Abby             SR Chicago-IL                        59.60 q      
     r:+0.73  28.66   30.94                                                
  3 Graves, Annie             SR DPU-IN                            59.70 q      
     r:+0.65  29.20   30.50                                                
  4 Canfield, Kate            SO North Central-IL                  59.95 q      
     r:+0.72  28.82   31.13                                                
  5 Thibault, Lydia           FR DPU-IN                          1:00.69 q      
     r:+0.66  29.10   31.59                                                
  6 Matti, Allie              FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:00.93 q      
     r:+0.70  29.90   31.03                                                
  7 Lund, Allison             FR DPU-IN                          1:00.97 q      
     r:+0.65  29.35   31.62                                                
  8 Farris, Tiffany           SO Hillsdale-MI                    1:01.14 q      
     r:+0.71  29.19   31.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ishaque, Sedef            FR Chicago-IL                      1:01.47 q      
     r:+0.60  30.24   31.23                                                
 10 Wood, Carley              SO Jewell-MV                       1:01.50 q      
     r:+0.66  30.19   31.31                                                
 11 Hays, Katie               SO Jewell-MV                       1:01.57 q      
     r:+0.72  30.49   31.08                                                
 12 Bickerstaff, Bailey       FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:02.45 q      
     r:+0.65  30.23   32.22                                                
 13 Sheehan, Abby             SO DPU-IN                          1:02.57 q      
     r:+0.63  30.26   32.31                                                
 14 Bowens, Emily             SR LFC                             1:02.75 q      
     r:+0.77  30.68   32.07                                                
 15 Hunt, Emily               SR Chicago-IL                      1:03.16 q      
     r:+0.63  30.81   32.35                                                
 15 Dattilio, Danielle        SR DPU-IN                          1:03.16 q      
     r:+0.63  30.39   32.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Nora            FR Chicago-IL                      1:03.17        
     r:+0.54  30.67   32.50                                                
 18 Dunne, Brigit             JR LFC                             1:03.22        
     r:+0.63  30.38   32.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graham, Liz               JR DPU-IN                          1:03.67        
     r:+0.63  30.64   33.03                                                
 20 Duke, Jasmine             SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:03.92        
     r:+0.72  30.87   33.05                                                
 21 Clawson, Caylee           FR Jewell-MV                       1:03.95        
     r:+0.79  31.07   32.88                                                
 22 Motta, Carla                 Lynx-IL                         1:04.35        
     r:+0.64  31.41   32.94                                                
 23 Gallagher, Marihelen      SO DPU-IN                          1:04.60        
     r:+0.69  31.40   33.20                                                
 24 Barnes, Tess              JR Jewell-MV                       1:04.66        
     r:+0.69  32.33   32.33                                                
 25 Rodriguez, Tina           FR Chicago-IL                      1:05.57        
     r:+0.67  31.75   33.82                                                
 26 Trevillian, Rachel        FR LFC                             1:05.83        
     r:+0.77  32.46   33.37                                                
 27 Sowell, Whitley           SR Hillsdale-MI                    1:06.79        
     r:+0.65  32.00   34.79                                                
 28 Slator, Haley             JR Illinois Tech-IL                1:07.72        
     r:+0.79  33.14   34.58                                                
 29 Corbani, Toni             JR LFC                             1:08.53        
     r:+0.57  32.65   35.88                                                
 30 Karagianis, Ani           FR LFC                             1:08.56        
     r:+0.73  33.42   35.14                                                
 31 Johns, Liz                FR DPU-IN                          1:14.02        
     r:+0.78  35.95   38.07                                                
 -- Marcinski, Shea           JR Jewell-MV                      X1:01.01        
     r:+0.78  30.18   30.83                                                
 -- Meredith, Paige           SR Jewell-MV                      X1:01.23        
     r:+0.79  30.41   30.82                                                
 -- Stylianou, Danae          SO North Central-IL               X1:03.22        
     r:+0.68  30.93   32.29                                                
 -- Albright, Julie           SR North Central-IL               X1:03.45        
     r:+0.70  30.98   32.47                                                
 -- Stewart, Brytany          JR Jewell-MV                      X1:04.90        
     r:+0.58  32.23   32.67                                                
 -- Fox, Jessica              FR North Central-IL               X1:05.77        
     r:+0.69  32.05   33.72                                                
 -- Garcia, Nicole            FR Chicago-IL                           NS        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
                49.58  D2B
                50.54  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buijs, Daniel          McKendree-IL           52.19      51.15         20  
     r:+0.72  25.02   26.13                                                
  2 Mitchell, Dalton    SO Chicago-IL             52.97      51.99         17  
     r:+0.71  25.27   26.72                                                
  3 Todd, Michael       SO Chicago-IL             52.70      52.50         16  
     r:+0.67  25.51   26.99                                                
  4 Lemay, Michael      SO Chicago-IL             52.94      52.83         15  
     r:+0.58  25.88   26.95                                                
  5 Lin, Alex           JR Chicago-IL             53.13      52.85         14  
     r:+0.58  25.99   26.86                                                
  6 Generalov, Anton    FR Chicago-IL             53.23      53.27         13  
     r:+0.65  25.64   27.63                                                
  7 Trafton, Luke       JR Chicago-IL             53.98      53.69         12  
     r:+0.59  26.23   27.46                                                
  8 Morgan, Cole           McKendree-IL           55.06      54.58         11  
     r:+0.73  26.89   27.69                                                
B - Final
  9 Davies, Jack           McKendree-IL           55.44      54.02          9  
     r:+0.69  26.83   27.19                                                
 10 Lakner, Ryan        FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.20      55.17          7  
     r:+0.63  26.92   28.25                                                
 11 Thomas, Virgil      SR LFC                    55.92      55.24          6  
     r:+0.70  27.24   28.00                                                
 12 McDanel, Logan         Lynx-IL                56.56      56.11          5  
     r:+0.66  27.28   28.83                                                
 13 Ainge, Kyle         SR Jewell-MV              57.77      56.55          4  
     r:+0.62  27.04   29.51                                                
 14 Weichmann, Freddie  SO LFC                    57.87      56.97          3  
     r:+0.71  27.32   29.65                                                
 15 Rodman, Jack        JR Chicago-IL             56.08      57.21          2  
     r:+0.69  28.05   29.16                                                
 16 Thorsen, Zeb        FR LFC                    57.44      57.59          1  
     r:+0.73  28.28   29.31                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
                49.58  D2B
                50.54  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buijs, Daniel                McKendree-IL                      52.19 q      
     r:+0.65  25.32   26.87                                                
  2 Todd, Michael             SO Chicago-IL                        52.70 q      
     r:+0.68  25.59   27.11                                                
  3 Lemay, Michael            SO Chicago-IL                        52.94 q      
     r:+0.62  25.84   27.10                                                
  4 Mitchell, Dalton          SO Chicago-IL                        52.97 q      
     r:+0.64  25.80   27.17                                                
  5 Lin, Alex                 JR Chicago-IL                        53.13 q      
     r:+0.60  26.14   26.99                                                
  6 Generalov, Anton          FR Chicago-IL                        53.23 q      
     r:+0.60  25.53   27.70                                                
  7 Trafton, Luke             JR Chicago-IL                        53.98 q      
     r:+0.65  26.57   27.41                                                
  8 Morgan, Cole                 McKendree-IL                      55.06 q      
     r:+0.68  26.89   28.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lakner, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL                  55.20 q      
     r:+0.61  26.93   28.27                                                
 10 Davies, Jack                 McKendree-IL                      55.44 q      
     r:+0.69  27.51   27.93                                                
 11 Thomas, Virgil            SR LFC                               55.92 q      
     r:+0.75  27.57   28.35                                                
 12 Rodman, Jack              JR Chicago-IL                        56.08 q      
     r:+0.70  27.48   28.60                                                
 13 McDanel, Logan               Lynx-IL                           56.56 q      
     r:+0.65  27.25   29.31                                                
 14 Thorsen, Zeb              FR LFC                               57.44 q      
     r:+0.72  28.22   29.22                                                
 15 Ainge, Kyle               SR Jewell-MV                         57.77 q      
     r:+0.71  27.54   30.23                                                
 16 Weichmann, Freddie        SO LFC                               57.87 q      
     r:+0.64  27.67   30.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lancaster, Jeffrey        FR Jewell-MV                         58.85        
     r:+0.68  29.29   29.56                                                
 18 Wolniak, John             FR Illinois Tech-IL                  59.51        
     r:+0.76  29.00   30.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Longfield, Landon         JR LFC                             1:00.51        
     r:+0.66  29.47   31.04                                                
 20 Theis, Tyler                 Lynx-IL                         1:02.13        
     r:+0.64  29.72   32.41                                                
 -- Litschgi, Byrne           FR Chicago-IL                       X50.21 D3B    
     r:+0.71  24.73   25.48                                                
 -- Wang, Winston             SO Chicago-IL                       X51.30        
     r:+0.57  25.12   26.18                                                
 -- Guo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL                       X51.68        
     r:+0.72  25.00   26.68                                                
 -- Colpitts, Travis          SO Jewell-MV                        X53.82        
     r:+0.62  26.01   27.81                                                
 -- Haug, Craig               JR Jewell-MV                        X54.14        
     r:+0.71  26.81   27.33                                                
 -- Davison, Chris            FR Jewell-MV                        X56.42        
     r:+0.62  27.26   29.16                                                
 -- McCauley, Mason           SO Jewell-MV                        X57.50        
     r:+0.58  28.30   29.20                                                
 -- Vrba, Tabin               FR North Central-IL               X1:20.52        
     r:+0.84  37.61   42.91                                                
 -- Hasenberg, Jake           FR North Central-IL                    XNS        
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                23.85  D3B
                24.05  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheidl, Maya       SR Chicago-IL             24.34      24.17         20  
  2 Mao, Yifan          FR Chicago-IL             24.70      24.62         17  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  3 Neff, Olivia        FR DPU-IN                 24.64      24.64         15.5
          r:+0.73                                                          
  3 Lund, Allison       FR DPU-IN                 24.56      24.64         15.5
  5 De Tar, Suzanne     SO Hillsdale-MI           24.80      24.65         14  
  6 Grand'Pierre, Naom  SO Chicago-IL             24.75      24.67         13  
  7 Šoštarec, Milica       McKendree-IL           24.67      24.73         12  
          r:+0.85                                                          
  8 Riehle, Ellen       SR DPU-IN                 24.90      24.83         11  
B - Final
  9 Ho, Jessie          SR Chicago-IL             25.00      24.65          9  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 10 Millhuff, Alex      JR Jewell-MV              25.89      25.14          6.5
          r:+0.69                                                          
 10 Duke, Jasmine       SO Illinois Tech-IL       25.89      25.14          6.5
          r:+0.80                                                          
 12 Addis, Victoria     FR Hillsdale-MI           26.08      25.28          5  
 13 Hamilton, Jordan    JR Jewell-MV              25.12      25.37          4  
          r:+0.83                                                          
 14 Steyer, Taylor      FR Hillsdale-MI           25.92      25.59          3  
 15 Xu, Jessica         FR Chicago-IL             25.84      25.77          2  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 16 Rey, Sydney            McKendree-IL           25.07      26.02          1  
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                23.85  D3B
                24.05  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheidl, Maya             SR Chicago-IL                        24.34 q      
  2 Lund, Allison             FR DPU-IN                            24.56 q      
  3 Neff, Olivia              FR DPU-IN                            24.64 q      
          r:+0.74                                                          
  4 Šoštarec, Milica             McKendree-IL                      24.67 q      
          r:+0.79                                                          
  5 Mao, Yifan                FR Chicago-IL                        24.70 q      
  6 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       SO Chicago-IL                        24.75 q      
          r:+0.79                                                          
  7 De Tar, Suzanne           SO Hillsdale-MI                      24.80 q      
  8 Riehle, Ellen             SR DPU-IN                            24.90 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Jessie                SR Chicago-IL                        25.00 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 10 Rey, Sydney                  McKendree-IL                      25.07 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 11 Hamilton, Jordan          JR Jewell-MV                         25.12 q      
          r:+0.85                                                          
 12 Xu, Jessica               FR Chicago-IL                        25.84 q      
          r:+0.58                                                          
 13 Duke, Jasmine             SO Illinois Tech-IL                  25.89 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
 13 Millhuff, Alex            JR Jewell-MV                         25.89 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
 15 Steyer, Taylor            FR Hillsdale-MI                      25.92 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 16 Addis, Victoria           FR Hillsdale-MI                      26.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellingson, Anika          SO Hillsdale-MI                      26.09        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 18 Clawson, Caylee           FR Jewell-MV                         26.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Todd, Kaley               JR Jewell-MV                         26.28        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 20 Misech, UB                   Lynx-IL                           26.35        
 21 Voisin, Catherine         FR Hillsdale-MI                      26.36        
 22 Wurster, Jamie            FR Illinois Tech-IL                  26.42        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 23 Yang, Florina             JR Chicago-IL                        26.43        
 24 Adams, Jessa              JR Jewell-MV                         26.81        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 25 Westhoff, Madison            Lynx-IL                           26.84        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 26 Mitchell, Kelsey          FR LFC                               26.88        
 27 Sowell, Whitley           SR Hillsdale-MI                      26.95        
 28 Alena, Hinch                 McKendree-IL                      26.97        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 29 Riehle, Carolyn           FR DPU-IN                            27.11        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 30 Thorsen, Lily             SR LFC                               27.37        
 31 Kieffer, Gabby            SO Jewell-MV                         27.81        
 32 McComb, Caylee            FR Hillsdale-MI                      27.90        
 33 Slator, Haley             JR Illinois Tech-IL                  28.00        
 34 Santos, Lavinia           FR Illinois Tech-IL                  28.93        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 35 Christenson, Maddy           Lynx-IL                           29.19        
 -- Ernst, Shannon            JR Jewell-MV                        X25.17        
 -- Fox, Jessica              FR North Central-IL                 X26.65        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- Emery, Alexis             FR Jewell-MV                        X27.23        
 -- Manikas, Emily            JR North Central-IL                 X29.97        
 -- Vargo, Emily              JR North Central-IL                 X30.33        
 -- Smailes, KJ               FR North Central-IL                 X31.78        
 -- Woods, Mary               SO DPU-IN                              SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                20.70  D3B
                20.83  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farrell, Alexander  SO Chicago-IL             20.92      20.71 D2B     20  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  2 Stanek, Aaron       FR Jewell-MV              21.28      21.27         17  
  3 Simoneau, Jt        SR Chicago-IL             21.57      21.60         16  
          r:+0.81                                                          
  4 Reuter, George      FR Chicago-IL             21.70      21.68         15  
          r:+0.63                                                          
  5 Howley, Brendan     JR Illinois Tech-IL       21.51      21.69         14  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  6 Jo, Jesse           FR Illinois Tech-IL       21.76      21.70         13  
          r:+0.64                                                          
  7 Dir, Keaton         JR Jewell-MV              21.86      21.87         12  
  8 Reuter, Nick        JR Chicago-IL             21.86      22.16         11  
          r:+0.76                                                          
B - Final
  9 Litschgi, Byrne     FR Chicago-IL             21.89      21.30          9  
 10 Meara, Aidan        FR Chicago-IL             21.99      21.50          7  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 11 Wang, Winston       SO Chicago-IL             22.02      21.80          6  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 12 Haug, Craig         JR Jewell-MV              21.88      21.85          5  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 13 Grimes, Corbin      SO Jewell-MV              22.08      21.98          4  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 14 Hutchinson, Stephe     McKendree-IL           22.08      22.15          3  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 15 Huey, Orion         SR LFC                    22.20      22.19          2  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 16 Debkowski, Jakub       McKendree-IL           22.13      22.22          1  
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                20.70  D3B
                20.83  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Alexander        SO Chicago-IL                        20.92 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
  2 Stanek, Aaron             FR Jewell-MV                         21.28 q      
  3 Howley, Brendan           JR Illinois Tech-IL                  21.51 q      
  4 Simoneau, Jt              SR Chicago-IL                        21.57 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
  5 Reuter, George            FR Chicago-IL                        21.70 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
  6 Jo, Jesse                 FR Illinois Tech-IL                  21.76 q      
  7 Reuter, Nick              JR Chicago-IL                        21.86 q      
  7 Dir, Keaton               JR Jewell-MV                         21.86 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haug, Craig               JR Jewell-MV                         21.88 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
 10 Litschgi, Byrne           FR Chicago-IL                        21.89 q      
 11 Meara, Aidan              FR Chicago-IL                        21.99 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
 12 Wang, Winston             SO Chicago-IL                        22.02 q      
          r:+0.66                                                          
 13 Hutchinson, Stephen          McKendree-IL                      22.08 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
 13 Grimes, Corbin            SO Jewell-MV                         22.08 q      
          r:+0.79                                                          
 15 Debkowski, Jakub             McKendree-IL                      22.13 q      
          r:+0.84                                                          
 16 Huey, Orion               SR LFC                               22.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shafto, Peyton               McKendree-IL                      22.38        
 18 Escasa, Julian            SO Illinois Tech-IL                  22.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Berman, David             SO Chicago-IL                        22.44        
 20 Generalov, Anton          FR Chicago-IL                        22.57        
 21 Johnson, Travis           SR LFC                               22.68        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 22 Jordan, Patrick           FR Chicago-IL                        22.82        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 23 Schindler, Matt           SO Illinois Tech-IL                  22.83        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 24 McDanel, Logan               Lynx-IL                           22.84        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 25 Walters, Dylan            SO Jewell-MV                         22.95        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 26 Trafton, Luke             JR Chicago-IL                        22.99        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 27 Hahn, Bryan               JR Jewell-MV                         23.16        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 28 Martinez, Christopher     SR LFC                               23.26        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 29 Polzin, David             SO Illinois Tech-IL                  23.44        
 30 Breeding, Zach               McKendree-IL                      23.69        
 31 Keister, JD                  Lynx-IL                           23.74        
 32 Georgeff, Josh            SR LFC                               23.88        
 33 Pollock, David            FR Illinois Tech-IL                  23.93        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 34 Ragan Scully, Cole        FR LFC                               24.02        
          r:+0.40                                                          
 35 Korb, Christopher         FR North Central-IL                  24.34        
 36 Brown, Mason              SR Jewell-MV                         24.35        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 37 Wolniak, John             FR Illinois Tech-IL                  24.62        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 38 Keast, Ryan               SR LFC                               24.83        
 39 Vrba, Tabin               FR North Central-IL                  25.78        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 40 Bennington, Trey          SR North Central-IL                  25.83        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 41 Kidd, Nick                   Lynx-IL                           26.73        
 42 Maldanado, Juan              Lynx-IL                           28.73        
          r:+0.86                                                          
 43 Freas, Rob                FR North Central-IL                  29.29        
          r:+0.88                                                          
 44 Olache, Peter             FR North Central-IL                  30.83        
          r:+0.86                                                          
 45 Royster, Adrian              Lynx-IL                           37.70        
          r:+0.98                                                          
 -- Pucarevic, Matija            McKendree-IL                     X21.40        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 -- Parmer, John              FR Jewell-MV                        X22.86        
 -- Meals, Matthew               McKendree-IL                     X23.66        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- Despot, Landon               UNAT-IL                          X24.65        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- Gentile, Luke             SO North Central-IL                 X24.94        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 -- Slinkman, Nicholas        SO North Central-IL                 X25.06        
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 523.90   2/27/2015 Maria Zarka, KENYON                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girlich, Anna       SO Chicago-IL                      430.50         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Zoe      JR Carthage-WI                     400.40         17  
  3 Demuro, Natalie     JR Chicago-IL                      378.35         16  
  4 Francisco, Wilhelm  JR Saginaw Valley-MI               374.50         15  
  5 Wysocki, Erica      SR Saginaw Valley-MI               361.60         14  
  6 Johns, Lizzie       FR LFC                             357.35         13  
  7 Cure, Nichole          Lynx-IL                         327.50         12  
  8 Kieff, Monica       JR Chicago-IL                      323.45         11  
  9 Christenson, Maddy     Lynx-IL                         296.95          9  
 10 Miller, Victoria    FR LFC                             260.65          7  
 11 Hathaway, Hailey    SR Carthage-WI                     236.70          6  
 12 Mass, Paige         SR Illinois Tech-IL                233.25          5  
 13 Jones, Christian    JR Illinois Tech-IL                224.45          4  
 14 Shin, Elly          SO Illinois Tech-IL                223.20          3  
 15 Malinowski, Kathry  FR Carthage-WI                     151.00          2  
 -- Lo, Agnes           FR Chicago-IL                         SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 638.35   2/27/2015 COnno DIgnan, DENISON                       
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Heath        SO LFC                             542.75         20  
  2 Boures, Dean        JR Chicago-IL                      453.10         17  
  3 Buxton, Maxwell     SO Saginaw Valley-MI               452.95         16  
  4 Fuchs, Aaron        SO Saginaw Valley-MI               372.20         15  
  5 Maldanado, Juan        Lynx-IL                         227.05         14  
  6 Walker, Andrew         Lynx-IL                         217.50         13  
 -- San Juan, Aaron     SO Carthage-WI                         DQ        
 -- Kelch, Josh            Lynx-IL                            SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:25.87   2/16/2013 Emory University, EMORY                    
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                3:29.97  D3B
                3:31.14  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         3:28.02 D3B     40  
     1) Wall, Alison SR                 2) r:0.17 Scheidl, Maya SR        
     3) r:0.37 Grand'Pierre, Naomy SO   4) r:0.36 Eastman, Hannah SO      
              25.62    52.44    24.60    51.56    25.01    52.31    24.74    51.71
  2 Depauw Univ-IN  'A'                                   3:33.06         34  
     1) Lund, Allison FR                2) r:0.38 Neff, Olivia FR         
     3) r:0.26 Olson, Kirsten SR        4) r:0.22 Newlon, Angela SR       
              26.10    54.18    25.30    53.68    25.17    52.91    24.95    52.29
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x3:35.49        
     1) Erdmann, Abby SR                2) r:+0.0 Mao, Yifan FR           
     3) r:0.46 Wall, Megan SR           4) r:-0.17 Browning, Cecile SO    
              25.60    53.39    25.71    53.98    26.04    54.03    26.09    54.09
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             3:36.11         32  
     1) Lebleu, Danielle FR             2) r:0.09 Houghton, Grace SO      
     3) r:0.24 Shallman, Emily SR       4) r:0.39 De Tar, Suzanne SO      
     r:+0.88  25.95    53.96    25.92    54.27    25.74    53.60    25.69    54.28
  5 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        3:37.54         30  
     1) Meredith, Paige SR              2) r:0.58 Hays, Katie SO          
     3) r:0.45 Wood, Carley SO          4) r:0.45 Marcinski, Shea JR      
     r:+0.72  26.75    54.43    26.37    54.41    26.32    54.47    26.17    54.23
  6 Depauw Univ-IN  'B'                                  x3:37.68        
     1) Graves, Annie SR                2) r:+0.0 Riehle, Ellen SR        
     3) r:0.23 Woods, Mary SO           4) r:0.54 Whitt, Shelby FR        
              27.15    56.08    25.52    53.88    25.55    53.84    25.25    53.88
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x3:39.17        
     1) Cheng, Christina SO             2) r:0.41 Mason, Audrey FR        
     3) r:0.36 Ho, Jessie SR            4) r:0.19 Lopiano, Cara SR        
     r:+0.67  26.55    55.40    26.42    55.65    25.58    54.13    25.79    53.99
  8 William Jewell College-MV  'B'                       x3:41.16        
     1) Ernst, Shannon JR               2) r:+0.0 Clawson, Caylee FR      
     3) r:+0.0 Hamilton, Jordan JR      4) r:+0.0 Millhuff, Alex JR       
              26.68    55.36    26.52    55.42    26.43    55.62    26.39    54.76
  9 Mckendree University-IL  'A'                          3:43.15         28  
     1) Rey, Sydney                     2) r:0.30 Knapp, Magdalena        
     3) r:0.25 Alena, Hinch             4) r:0.55 Šoštarec, Milica        
     r:+0.71  26.26    54.71    25.53    53.87    27.60    59.66    26.19    54.91
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x3:44.60        
     1) Yang, Florina JR                2) r:+0.0 Stover, Simone SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Ishaque, Sedef FR        4) r:+0.0 Sullivan, Nora FR       
              26.87    56.88    26.78    55.39    26.59    55.44    27.25    56.89
 11 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                            x3:45.91        
     1) Voisin, Catherine FR            2) r:0.23 Steyer, Taylor FR       
     3) r:0.58 Matti, Allie FR          4) r:0.45 Bickerstaff, Bailey FR  
     r:+0.77  27.17    56.50    26.35    56.20    26.98    56.37    26.85    56.84
 12 Depauw Univ-IN  'C'                                  x3:46.02        
     1) Sheehan, Abby SO                2) r:0.17 Gallagher, Marihelen SO 
     3) r:0.10 Graham, Liz JR           4) r:0.05 Lomasney, Maggie SR     
     r:+0.75  26.78    55.80    27.08    57.04    26.32    56.62    26.74    56.56
 13 William Jewell College-MV  'C'                       x3:47.64        
     1) Stewart, Brytany JR             2) r:+0.0 Kopec, Haley FR         
     3) r:0.33 Haralson, Delaney FR     4) r:0.29 Allen, Maddie SO        
     r:+0.71  27.32    56.23    27.99    57.72    27.34    56.20    27.69    57.49
 14 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 3:47.66         26  
     1) Duke, Jasmine SO                2) r:+0.0 Tyler, Briana JR        
     3) r:0.13 Wurster, Jamie FR        4) r:0.43 Lydon, Katy FR          
     r:+0.78  26.79    56.22    27.90    58.86    26.94    57.46    26.27    55.12
 15 Lake Forest College  'A'                              3:49.78         24  
     1) Bowens, Emily SR                2) r:0.31 Dalecky, Lauren SR      
     3) r:0.29 Dunne, Brigit JR         4) r:0.43 McCarthy, Lily JR       
     r:+0.81  27.92    57.41    27.32    57.11    27.45    57.31    28.01    57.95
 16 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               3:50.79         22  
     1) Ewald, Madi                     2) r:0.59 Misech, UB              
     3) r:0.29 Westhoff, Madison        4) r:0.60 Kindhart, Miranda       
     r:+0.81  28.85  1:00.98    27.98    59.49    27.01    57.50    25.17    52.82
 17 Depauw Univ-IN  'D'                                  x3:52.32        
     1) Dattilio, Danielle SR           2) r:0.40 Ward, Emily SR          
     3) r:0.55 Riemensperger, Kayla SO  4) r:0.15 Ferriss, Katie SO       
     r:+0.82  28.49  1:00.05    27.36    57.32    27.39    56.96    26.94    57.99
 18 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x3:52.39        
     1) Madden, Emma JR                 2) r:0.59 Jacobs, Iris FR         
     3) r:0.43 Such, Kristen SO         4) r:0.06 Devens, Marguerite SO   
     r:+0.74  26.96    56.68    27.62    57.70    28.54  1:00.32    27.10    57.69
 19 William Jewell College-MV  'D'                       x3:54.18        
     1) Leonard, Jacqueline SO          2) r:0.59 Emery, Alexis FR        
     3) r:0.30 Cistola, Heather SR      4) r:0.31 Todd, Kaley JR          
              27.89    56.93    27.85    57.72    26.73    56.28    29.04  1:03.25
 20 Lake Forest College  'B'                             x3:57.15        
     1) Mitchell, Kelsey FR             2) r:+0.0 Karagianis, Ani FR      
     3) r:0.45 Thorsen, Lily SR         4) r:0.32 Corbani, Toni JR        
     r:+0.83  28.70    58.36    28.35    59.89    28.60  1:00.22    28.08    58.68
 21 Depauw Univ-IN  'E'                                  x3:58.13        
     1) Johns, Elise JR                 2) r:0.24 Johns, Liz FR           
     3) r:0.35 Gillum, Jackie JR        4) r:0.11 Riehle, Carolyn FR      
              28.08    58.34    29.36  1:01.47    28.15    58.75    27.71    59.57
 22 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                            x4:00.85        
     1) Smith, Theresa JR               2) r:+0.0 McComb, Caylee FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Sowell, Whitley SR       4) r:+0.0 Bowen, Peyton JR        
              30.38  1:01.97    28.09    59.93    27.25    58.36    28.62  1:00.59
 23 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x4:02.01        
     1) Prager, Emma FR                 2) r:0.47 Santos, Lavinia FR      
     3) r:0.31 Shepherd, Delaney SO     4) r:0.16 Wills, Kristin SO       
     r:+0.82  29.28  1:00.22    29.09  1:01.41    29.38  1:02.03    27.82    58.35
 24 William Jewell College-MV  'E'                       x4:02.72        
     1) Unruh, Haley FR                 2) r:+0.0 Beckley, Haylee FR      
     3) r:0.30 Adams, Jessa JR          4) r:0.34 Kieffer, Gabby SO       
              29.55  1:01.70    29.31  1:00.48    28.27    59.91    28.80  1:00.63
 25 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                                x4:10.79        
     1) Wischmeyer, Grace JR            2) r:+0.0 Obenaus, Ava JR         
     3) r:0.39 Gvozdjan, Milica JR      4) r:0.48 Lane, Maddie SO         
     r:+0.67  28.97  1:01.15    30.96  1:04.97    28.58  1:02.63    29.06  1:02.04
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:01.75   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis, INDY           
                         B Barbosa, J Klopp, N Arestis, A Stevenson        
                3:03.63  D2B
                3:04.10  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         3:05.15         40  
     1) Farrell, Alexander SO           2) r:0.13 Meara, Aidan FR         
     3) r:0.47 Novis, Keenan SO         4) r:0.21 Simoneau, Jt SR         
     r:+0.79  22.44    46.00    21.80    46.45    22.17    46.49    21.86    46.21
  2 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        3:05.95         34  
     1) Stanek, Aaron FR                2) r:0.22 Aranda, Anthony SO      
     3) r:0.19 Haug, Craig JR           4) r:0.38 Dir, Keaton JR          
              22.84    47.15    22.36    46.60    22.33    46.70    21.85    45.50
  3 Mckendree University-IL  'A'                          3:06.56         32  
     1) Simonetti, Luca                 2) r:+0.0 Shafto, Peyton          
     3) r:0.21 Morgan, Cole             4) r:0.33 Pucarevic, Matija       
     r:+0.56  22.18    45.98    22.40    47.66    23.50    48.48    21.19    44.44
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x3:07.78        
     1) Litschgi, Byrne FR              2) r:0.36 Guo, Aaron FR           
     3) r:0.34 Mitchell, Dalton SO      4) r:0.36 Wang, Winston SO        
     r:+0.77  22.51    46.87    22.46    46.46    22.64    47.34    22.78    47.11
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x3:09.53        
     1) Reuter, George FR               2) r:0.25 Generalov, Anton FR     
     3) r:0.30 Todd, Michael SO         4) r:0.44 Baldinazzo, Taye FR     
     r:+0.65  23.00    47.35    22.52    47.15    23.02    48.07    22.57    46.96
  6 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                                 3:09.94         30  
     1) Howley, Brendan JR              2) r:+0.0 Workman, Luke JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Escasa, Julian SO        4) r:0.29 Jo, Jesse FR            
              22.93    47.64    22.93    48.35    22.74    47.66    21.64    46.29
  7 William Jewell College-MV  'B'                       x3:12.37        
     1) Fortes Caudet, Jordi JR         2) r:0.41 Walters, Dylan SO       
     3) r:0.09 Grimes, Corbin SO        4) r:0.25 Parmer, John FR         
              23.03    48.30    23.30    48.29    22.90    48.29    22.64    47.49
  8 Mckendree University-IL  'B'                         x3:17.57        
     1) Debkowski, Jakub                2) r:0.14 Lamb, Joshua            
     3) r:0.33 Breeding, Zach           4) r:0.17 Hutchinson, Stephen     
     r:+0.80  23.63    49.03    23.26    49.28    23.87    50.31    23.18    48.95
  9 William Jewell College-MV  'D'                       x3:17.79        
     1) Colpitts, Travis SO             2) r:0.64 Ainge, Kyle SR          
     3) r:0.45 Posniack, Zachary JR     4) r:0.34 Roggenstein, Trey JR    
     r:+0.70  23.76    49.30    24.70    51.11    23.78    49.14    23.44    48.24
 10 Lake Forest College  'A'                              3:17.93         28  
     1) Freedberg, Sam SR               2) r:0.32 Bunting, David JR       
     3) r:0.35 Johnson, Travis SR       4) r:0.30 Huey, Orion SR          
     r:+0.69  23.77    49.65    23.19    49.00    23.19    49.63    23.14    49.65
 11 William Jewell College-MV  'C'                       x3:20.69        
     1) Hahn, Bryan JR                  2) r:0.29 Stack, Chris SR         
     3) r:0.33 Samsel, Matthew JR       4) r:0.22 Davison, Chris FR       
     r:+0.72  24.97    52.12    23.61    49.49    23.49    48.82    23.60    50.26
 12 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                                x3:23.92        
     1) Korhonen, Jay JR                2) r:0.32 Bonson, Zach FR         
     3) r:0.39 Schindler, Matt SO       4) r:0.19 Diepholz, Karsen FR     
              24.94    51.79    24.39    51.77    24.50    51.31    23.45    49.05
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x3:24.09        
     1) Ansehl, William FR              2) r:+0.0 Barbieri-Aghib, Aaron SO
     3) r:+0.0 Berman, David SO         4) r:+0.0 Jordan, Patrick FR      
              24.97    51.69    25.30    52.69    22.90    49.70    22.83    50.01
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               3:24.56         26  
     1) Ament, TY                       2) r:0.39 Theis, Tyler            
     3) r:0.17 Johns, Oakley            4) r:0.31 Elaisa, Paul            
     r:+0.88  25.43    54.48    25.67    53.62    23.82    49.98    22.37    46.48
 15 William Jewell College-MV  'E'                       x3:25.23        
     1) Westerberg, Michael FR          2) r:+0.0 McCauley, Mason SO      
     3) r:0.20 Camareno, Rey FR         4) r:0.42 Brown, Mason SR         
              25.15    51.69    23.73    49.87    25.11    52.41    24.58    51.26
 16 Lake Forest College  'B'                             x3:25.35        
     1) Martinez, Christopher SR        2) r:+0.0 Thomas, Virgil SR       
     3) r:+0.0 Weichmann, Freddie SO    4) r:0.11 Jacob, Jordan FR        
              24.13    50.15    24.01    49.93    25.42    53.75    24.81    51.52
 17 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                                x3:30.36        
     1) Thompson, Miles FR              2) r:0.35 Pollock, David FR       
     3) r:0.28 Lakner, Ryan FR          4) r:0.14 Polzin, David SO        
              25.82    53.28    24.47    52.47    25.06    53.08    23.88    51.53
 18 Lake Forest College  'C'                             x3:34.16        
     1) Longfield, Landon JR            2) r:0.70 Thorsen, Zeb FR         
     3) r:0.29 Georgeff, Josh SR        4) r:0.44 Flanigan, Sean SR       
     r:+0.73  24.65    52.50    26.42    55.09    24.73    51.85    26.24    54.72
 19 Illinois Tech-IL  'D'                                x3:40.10        
     1) Busch, Tristan SR               2) r:0.19 Gorman, Aodhan FR       
     3) r:0.23 Kitahata, Grant SO       4) r:0.20 Voelker, Jason JR       
              26.10    53.88    27.44    57.13    25.46    53.90    25.74    55.19
 20 Lincoln College-IL  'B'                              x4:21.09        
     1) Maldanado, Juan                 2) r:+0.0 Bunner, Brock           
     3) r:0.55 Herzog, Ian              4) r:0.40 Kidd, Nick              
              31.38  1:17.35    31.57  1:06.85    26.60    56.16    28.66  1:00.73
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'D'                              DQ        
     1) Culjat, Lance FR                2) r:0.40 Trafton, Luke JR        
     3) r:0.52 Wu, Scott FR             4) r:-0.07 Reuter, Nick JR        
              22.72    47.19    22.78    48.41    23.70    49.54    22.13    47.16
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.45  10/24/2015 Lacey Locke, NW                              
                56.96  D2B
                57.34  D3B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Anderson, Adrienne        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:01.78        
     r:+0.60  29.92   31.86                                                
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
                49.58  D2B
                50.54  D3B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Austen          SO Olivet Nazarene-IL               59.89        
     r:+0.59  28.70   31.19                                                
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                23.85  D3B
                24.05  D2B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Emily               SR DPU-IN                           27.18        
          r:+0.81                                                          
  2 Johns, Elise              JR DPU-IN                           27.55        
  3 Sheehan, Abby             SO DPU-IN                           27.74        
  4 Woods, Mary               SO DPU-IN                           31.12        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 43                    
 
  1. University of Chicago             972.5   2. Depauw Univ                         519
  3. Hillsdale College                   421   4. William Jewell College              391
  5. Olivet Nazarene University          314   6. Illinois Tech                     196.5
  7. Mckendree University                183   8. Hope College                        153
  8. Lincoln College                     153  10. Lake Forest College                 102
 11. North Central College                79  12. Saginaw Valley State Universit       59
 13. Wheaton College                      43  14. Carthage College                     25
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 43                     
 
  1. University of Chicago              1022   2. William Jewell College              556
  3. Mckendree University                429   4. Olivet Nazarene University          390
  5. Illinois Tech                       328   6. Lincoln College                     198
  7. Hope College                        150   8. Lake Forest College                 141
  9. North Central College                76  10. Wheaton College                      63
 11. Saginaw Valley State Universit       55  12. Carthage College                     30

PrestoSports