Licensed to Gerspacker Regional Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/9/2017 08:34 PM
               2017 GLIAC Championships - 2/8/2017 to 2/11/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:01.12  A Standard
       10:31.18  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Noort, Leonie         SR GVSU                10:06.91    9:55.35 A      
      27.40   29.96   30.17   30.74   30.32   30.30   30.23   29.79
      29.58   29.57   29.48   29.76   29.93   30.02   29.77   29.97
      30.20   29.99   29.80   28.37                                
  2 Goebel, Melina            FR GVSU                10:16.66   10:07.31 B      
      27.38   30.15   30.21   30.47   31.03   30.30   30.57   30.61
      30.74   30.83   30.98   30.64   30.65   31.00   31.05   30.82
      30.81   31.51   29.93   27.63                                
  3 Shaughnessy, Megan        SO GVSU                10:26.24   10:08.11 B      
      27.61   30.51   30.76   31.03   30.93   30.85   31.02   30.85
      30.87   31.00   30.63   30.66   30.36   30.48   30.32   30.32
      30.36   30.18   30.37   29.00                                
  4 Dean, Ellie               SO Wayne State         10:45.21   10:14.89 B      
      27.86   30.52   30.79   30.67   31.02   30.91   30.72   30.75
      31.04   30.95   30.97   30.68   31.03   31.05   30.93   31.05
      31.37   31.25   31.23   30.10                                
  5 Borchardt, Rachel         SR Nmu Wildcats        10:24.73   10:19.02 B      
      27.07   29.97   30.72   30.88   30.94   31.00   31.06   30.99
      30.95   31.07   31.23   31.17   31.28   31.46   31.54   31.41
      31.61   31.70   31.84   31.13                                
  6 Brereton, Caroline        SO GVSU                10:36.61   10:23.99 B      
      27.42   30.32   30.94   31.20   31.38   31.43   31.41   31.67
      31.40   31.58   31.33   31.65   31.94   31.62   31.70   31.64
      31.65   31.48   31.66   30.57                                
  7 Thielen, Amanda           SO SVSU                10:39.95   10:30.96 B      
      27.24   30.57   31.19   30.93   31.08   31.17   30.90   31.21
      31.66   31.51   31.99   32.63   32.86   33.02   32.16   32.38
      32.17   32.54   33.06   30.69                                
  8 Pasquire, Nicola          FR Nmu Wildcats        10:45.96   10:31.30        
      27.58   30.79   31.42   31.74   32.12   31.91   32.07   31.97
      31.82   32.15   31.27   31.90   32.21   32.70   32.15   31.97
      31.81   31.54   31.23   30.95                                
  9 Suriano, Julia            JR GVSU                10:37.22   10:32.04        
      27.80   30.46   30.77   31.10   30.86   31.04   31.41   31.67
      31.73   31.75   31.93   32.05   32.19   32.26   32.31   32.28
      32.87   32.53   32.61   32.42                                
 10 Lebleu, Danielle          FR Hillsdale           10:25.92   10:32.98        
      27.57   30.19   30.87   30.98   31.22   31.46   31.53   31.76
      31.94   31.91   32.26   32.29   32.43   32.36   32.49   32.43
      32.46   32.67   32.58   31.58                                
 11 Riviera, Theresa          FR Wayne State         10:59.59   10:33.13        
      28.72   31.25   31.35   31.97   31.81   31.64   31.81   31.97
      32.17   32.36   32.15   31.98   31.99   32.07   31.96   32.14
      31.91   31.52   31.44   30.92                                
 12 Davis, Alexandra          SO SVSU                10:59.92   10:35.46        
      28.04   30.73   31.38   31.49   31.83   32.43   31.91   32.34
      32.02   32.08   32.02   32.17   32.24   32.51   32.22   32.19
      32.23   32.57   32.25   30.81                                
 13 Eaton, Rachel             JR GVSU                10:54.07   10:44.53        
      28.68   31.47   32.36   32.21   32.13   32.38   32.25   32.50
      32.90   32.51   32.51   32.56   32.66   33.18   32.82   32.85
      32.72   32.76   32.52   30.56                                
 14 Berich, Hannah            SO Wayne State         10:58.78   10:44.62        
      28.82   31.46   32.12   32.43   32.36   32.85   32.64   32.89
      32.51   32.51   32.12   32.43   32.00   32.91   32.53   32.58
      32.73   32.40   32.46   31.87                                
 15 Menzer, Brittany          FR Findlay             11:16.94   10:49.44        
      29.14   32.20   33.05   33.04   33.05   33.24   33.02   33.07
      33.07   32.80   32.69   32.90   32.95   33.10   32.88   32.96
      33.02   32.26   31.75   29.25                                
 16 Staley, Erin              SO Ashland             11:22.52   10:50.93        
      29.06   32.35   32.41   32.71   32.66   32.90   33.09   32.89
      32.98   33.00   32.94   32.86   32.73   32.87   32.91   33.10
      32.77   33.13   32.37   31.20                                
 17 Crump, Hannah             JR Nmu Wildcats        11:13.05   10:51.09        
      29.03   32.12   32.53   32.36   32.50   32.64   32.63   32.57
      32.64   32.59   32.64   32.53   32.62   32.77   33.66   34.07
      33.40   33.79   33.01   30.99                                
 18 Barnes, Emma              JR Findlay             10:57.34   10:52.62        
      28.16   31.77   33.10   32.12   32.55   32.60   32.34   32.27
      32.48   33.41   32.75   32.70   33.42   33.55   33.74   33.31
      33.57   33.44   33.06   32.28                                
 19 Houghton, Grace           SO Hillsdale           11:01.34   10:54.13        
      28.92   31.71   32.13   32.24   32.04   32.74   32.23   32.39
      32.89   33.41   33.68   33.31   33.44   33.79   33.53   33.51
      33.94   33.02   32.93   32.28                                
 20 Lamb, Meghan              JR Wayne State         11:27.05   11:03.61        
      28.83   31.64   32.16   32.34   32.60   33.21   33.31   33.70
      34.77   34.00   33.95   34.28   34.36   34.15   34.29   33.79
      33.20   33.35   33.14   32.54                                
 21 Olander, Maddie           JR Ashland             11:35.72   11:05.33        
      29.21   32.21   33.40   33.59   33.61   33.96   33.56   33.67
      33.62   33.99   33.72   33.54   33.78   33.57   33.70   33.97
      34.04   33.46   32.80   31.93                                
 22 Curler, Kelsey            FR SVSU                11:35.98   11:11.62        
      28.85   32.12   33.11   34.01   33.47   33.62   33.78   33.97
      33.86   33.81   33.99   34.13   34.34   34.73   34.60   34.15
      34.22   34.36   34.10   32.40                                
 23 Susa, Taylor              SO Nmu Wildcats        10:58.26   11:11.90        
      29.24   32.05   32.49   33.15   33.59   33.02   34.06   34.28
      34.32   34.34   34.05   34.02   34.93   34.27   34.43   34.42
      35.09   33.86   33.84   32.45                                
 24 Quada, Alexandra          FR Hillsdale           11:39.65   11:12.56        
      29.29   32.58   32.78   33.91   33.79   33.95   34.10   33.60
      33.46   33.57   34.32   34.25   34.47   34.50   34.18   34.63
      34.43   34.37   33.88   32.50                                
 25 Dewey, Logan              FR SVSU                11:16.58   11:17.72        
      29.16   32.20   32.53   33.48   33.57   33.94   34.35   34.52
      34.47   34.54   34.53   34.96   35.09   34.89   34.82   35.14
      34.39   34.46   34.03   32.65                                
 26 Lehman, Wixie             JR Tiffin              11:47.32   11:21.94        
      30.00   33.18   34.40   34.44   34.61   34.64   34.72   34.71
      34.64   34.63   34.79   34.69   34.40   34.68   34.23   34.80
      34.42   33.98   33.39   32.59                                
 27 Teague, Michaela          JR Ashland             11:41.03   11:23.06        
      29.49   32.44   33.66   33.47   34.14   34.32   34.41   34.23
      34.24   34.50   34.63   35.10   35.00   35.26   35.59   35.32
      34.88   34.69   34.38   33.31                                
 28 Smith, Theresa            JR Hillsdale           12:32.02   12:03.89        
      31.02   34.64   35.16   35.61   36.01   36.15   36.07   36.26
      36.57   37.55   37.04   37.53   37.64   37.32   36.88   36.55
      36.66   37.02   36.48   35.73                                
 29 Oporto, Brenda            SR Tiffin              11:22.54   12:39.12        
      30.05   34.24   36.06   37.08   38.21   37.92   38.53   38.77
      39.62   38.85   39.39   39.82   39.61   38.92   40.33   39.60
      38.52   38.79   37.88   36.93                                
 -- Talamo, Corrina           SR Findlay             11:46.73  X11:13.51        
      29.47   32.46   33.02   33.63   33.91   33.81   34.18   33.89
      34.01   33.81   33.70   34.92   34.01   33.96   34.28   34.43
      34.51   34.71   34.17   32.63                                
 -- Milner, Maria             SO Findlay             11:54.79  X11:20.81        
      30.01   33.38   34.12   34.19   34.04   34.23   34.08   34.43
      34.32   34.73   34.70   34.38   34.48   34.82   34.70   33.95
      34.62   34.51   34.02   33.10                                
 -- Patterson, Courtney       JR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bell, Emily               SO Nmu Wildcats              NT        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:07.51  A Standard
        9:34.89  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de Oliveira, Leonardo     FR Wayne State          9:52.63    9:19.35 B      
      25.43   27.87   28.07   28.22   28.28   28.35   28.54   28.24
      28.40   28.42   28.17   28.19   28.38   28.24   28.27   28.36
      28.23   28.30   27.51   25.88                                
  2 Ahmed, Ahmed              SO Wayne State          9:36.64    9:19.76 B      
      24.56   27.48   28.06   28.22   28.40   27.89   28.20   28.03
      28.25   28.12   28.40   28.20   28.16   28.67   29.27   29.16
      28.75   28.79   27.31   25.84                                
  3 Roovers, Janne            SO Nmu Wildcats         9:27.17    9:20.53 B      
      24.35   27.49   27.73   27.67   28.00   28.13   28.37   28.51
      28.32   28.43   28.56   28.70   28.42   28.55   28.83   28.78
      28.62   28.43   27.91   26.73                                
  4 Holm, Viktor              FR Wayne State         10:04.84    9:28.96 B      
      25.21   28.07   28.47   28.51   28.63   28.91   28.77   29.07
      28.92   29.01   29.16   29.00   28.84   28.69   28.94   28.83
      28.32   28.59   28.65   26.37                                
  5 Reinhold, Jonas           FR Nmu Wildcats         9:39.05    9:32.13 B      
      24.29   27.45   28.21   28.08   28.67   28.66   28.70   28.95
      28.87   29.20   29.34   29.55   29.49   29.52   29.78   29.24
      29.11   29.11   28.55   27.36                                
  6 Moffitt, Brien            SR GVSU                 9:49.51    9:37.12        
      26.15   28.61   28.93   28.65   28.69   28.94   28.97   29.11
      28.98   28.86   29.08   29.00   29.27   29.41   29.10   28.91
      29.13   29.04   29.32   28.97                                
  7 Doepke, Malcolm           FR Ashland             10:15.79    9:37.57        
      26.61   28.70   29.04   28.95   29.37   29.43   29.48   29.15
      29.52   29.44   29.07   29.45   29.56   28.92   28.54   28.78
      28.64   28.49   28.64   27.79                                
  8 Hutchinson, Jayden        FR SVSU                 9:54.71    9:38.59        
      25.48   28.31   28.82   28.74   28.58   28.78   28.64   29.21
      29.06   29.19   29.20   29.16   29.28   29.33   29.53   29.73
      30.00   29.91   29.70   27.94                                
  9 Herrera, Arnoldo          SO Nmu Wildcats              NT    9:39.52        
      25.16   27.94   28.77   29.22   29.53   29.60   30.06   29.49
      29.63   30.07   29.28   29.69   29.28   29.19   29.11   29.30
      29.07   28.92   29.10   27.11                                
 10 Hudson, Michael           JR GVSU                 9:47.51    9:40.49        
      24.66   27.64   27.98   28.39   28.49   28.94   28.99   29.10
      29.24   29.86   29.77   29.62   29.80   30.09   30.25   29.91
      29.66   29.90   29.67   28.53                                
 11 Miranda, David            SO Nmu Wildcats              NT    9:45.22        
      25.72   28.16   28.57   28.98   29.31   29.51   29.72   29.63
      29.61   29.73   29.48   29.47   29.82   29.48   29.29   29.78
      30.02   30.12   30.14   28.68                                
 12 Loshinskie, Jonathan      FR GVSU                10:12.39    9:47.51        
      25.38   27.71   28.85   29.41   29.30   29.38   29.41   29.58
      30.09   29.52   30.04   30.07   30.20   30.21   30.09   30.01
      29.87   30.24   29.90   28.25                                
 13 Quigley, Nick             JR Wayne State         10:17.27    9:47.79        
      24.76   27.91   28.98   28.93   29.14   29.47   29.69   29.78
      29.72   29.95   30.15   30.28   29.74   30.29   30.30   29.85
      30.62   30.42   29.25   28.56                                
 14 Deemer, Ryan              JR Ashland              9:52.49    9:48.25        
      25.98   28.12   28.43   28.99   29.20   28.99   29.31   29.15
      29.45   29.38   29.34   29.57   29.97   30.15   30.25   30.26
      30.67   30.56   30.88   29.60                                
 15 Lin, Peter                SO SVSU                 9:51.03    9:50.15        
      25.32   27.28   27.90   28.07   28.55   28.73   28.81   28.82
      29.33   29.50   29.61   29.75   30.37   30.57   30.75   30.99
      31.58   31.64   31.81   30.77                                
 16 Niermann, Gerard          FR Findlay             10:19.99    9:50.53        
      25.88   28.52   29.70   30.06   30.06   29.58   30.15   30.36
      29.84   29.82   30.00   30.05   29.94   29.97   29.68   29.61
      29.75   29.60   29.22   28.74                                
 17 Bradfield, Aaron          FR Ashland                   NT    9:55.09        
      25.66   28.68   28.97   29.29   29.57   29.57   29.83   29.67
      30.29   30.59   29.86   30.31   30.39   30.54   30.83   30.91
      30.56   30.38   30.32   28.87                                
 18 Matthews, Alex            SO Findlay             10:17.81    9:57.56        
      25.02   29.12   29.75   30.25   30.24   30.24   30.58   30.65
      30.44   30.40   30.51   30.42   30.66   30.63   30.54   30.56
      29.65   29.36   29.49   29.05                                
 19 Peltier, Tanner           SR SVSU                      NT    9:58.73        
      25.87   28.97   29.32   29.55   29.92   30.04   30.18   29.95
      29.96   30.38   30.41   30.54   30.91   31.30   31.02   30.17
      30.25   30.61   30.47   28.91                                
 20 Martucci, Chris           SO Ashland             10:27.26    9:59.90        
      26.22   29.38   30.44   30.56   30.60   30.96   30.58   30.38
      30.42   30.51   30.55   30.68   30.64   30.69   30.12   30.44
      29.76   29.48   29.34   28.15                                
 21 Laporte, Matthew          SO Tiffin              10:09.73   10:02.84        
      25.74   28.52   29.15   29.90   29.67   29.89   29.96   30.16
      30.50   30.53   30.97   30.87   31.00   31.01   31.12   31.20
      31.09   30.87   30.46   30.23                                
 22 Kancoglu, Baris           SO Nmu Wildcats        10:13.36   10:06.08        
      24.98   29.01   29.64   29.79   29.97   30.00   30.05   29.80
      30.57   30.74   30.86   31.00   31.24   31.46   31.38   31.44
      31.62   31.29   30.94   30.30                                
 23 Schulz, Frederich         SO SVSU                10:18.55   10:06.90        
      25.58   28.26   29.32   30.06   29.65   29.71   30.05   30.49
      30.43   30.58   30.68   31.35   31.42   31.18   31.26   31.76
      31.22   31.13   31.97   30.80                                
 24 Reventlow, Peter          FR Ashland             11:18.52   10:23.45        
      27.40   30.42   31.37   31.68   31.14   31.58   31.08   31.08
      31.36   31.64   31.03   31.14   31.71   31.81   31.71   31.95
      31.67   31.74   31.37   30.57                                
 25 Tessmer, Seth             SO Tiffin              11:06.54   10:31.10        
      26.23   29.42   30.74   31.14   31.03   31.90   31.53   31.51
      32.09   31.97   32.24   32.24   32.28   32.30   33.19   32.52
      32.54   32.46   32.72   31.05                                
 26 Ladetto, Nathan           FR Findlay             10:27.25   10:36.20        
      26.38   29.95   30.49   31.13   31.19   31.54   31.15   31.50
      32.04   31.91   31.95   31.92   31.93   32.00   32.11   32.24
      31.90   32.07   31.97   40.83                                
 27 Marble, Jonathan          SR Findlay             11:15.36   10:37.73        
      26.94   30.22   31.65   32.25   32.75   32.59   32.05   32.40
      32.25   32.69   32.43   31.87   32.42   32.55   33.07   32.32
      32.57   32.66   32.08   29.97                                
 28 Mikal, Pat                JR Ashland             11:10.22   10:55.11        
      27.15   30.29   31.80   32.38   32.36   32.60   32.62   32.74
      33.38   34.84   34.00   33.95   33.61   33.57   33.86   33.96
      33.38   33.58   33.15   31.89                                
 -- Reau, Zachary             SO GVSU                10:00.38   X9:51.88        
      25.81   28.45   29.04   28.85   29.27   29.84   29.72   29.97
      29.99   29.94   30.15   30.28   30.51   30.31   30.51   30.12
      30.45   30.21   29.53   28.93                                
 -- Moffitt, Curran           SO Nmu Wildcats        10:23.54  X10:15.55        
      25.85   29.41   30.36   30.52   31.20   31.17   31.31   31.47
      31.56   31.50   31.30   31.62   31.46   31.80   31.43   30.99
      32.01   30.83   30.79   28.97                                
 -- Wiman, Hugo               FR Nmu Wildcats        10:20.14        XNS        
 -- Dapkus, Grantas           SO Nmu Wildcats        10:01.04        SCR        
 -- Georgiadis, Chris         JR Ashland             10:21.01        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.95  A Standard
        2:05.94  B Standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helm, Rachel              FR Nmu Wildcats         2:02.88    2:01.17 B      
      26.13   30.81   35.32   28.91                                
  2 Postmus, Sam              JR GVSU                 2:03.82    2:02.58 B      
      26.69   30.80   36.00   29.09                                
  3 Svisco, Kate              FR Wayne State          2:04.79    2:03.63 B      
      26.93   31.41   35.99   29.30                                
  4 Mattar, Lydia             SO SVSU                 2:04.08    2:03.78 B      
      26.91   31.94   35.08   29.85                                
  5 Arakelian, Becca          SO Nmu Wildcats         2:07.58    2:06.82        
      27.96   31.60   36.51   30.75                                
  6 Martinez, Rebeca          JR SVSU                 2:07.09    2:07.03        
      27.24   31.36   38.32   30.11                                
  7 Kvitchenko, Anastasiia    JR Tiffin               2:08.03    2:08.04        
      26.62   31.84   39.64   29.94                                
  8 Cizmar, Meri              SR Findlay              2:07.63    2:08.12        
      27.62   31.83   38.08   30.59                                
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Mercedes        SO GVSU                 2:08.85    2:06.28        
      26.33   32.53   37.62   29.80                                
 10 Marginean, Emily          SO Wayne State          2:08.72    2:06.57        
      27.17   31.16   37.84   30.40                                
 11 Cederholm, Hanna          FR Findlay              2:11.74    2:08.68        
      27.48   33.54   36.14   31.52                                
 12 Foucault, Sara            SO Nmu Wildcats         2:09.27    2:09.19        
      27.40   33.71   37.08   31.00                                
 13 Garlich, Hailey           SO GVSU                 2:10.21    2:09.37        
      28.49   32.79   37.87   30.22                                
 14 Falconer, Meghan          SR GVSU                 2:09.59    2:10.04        
      26.95   32.28   40.71   30.10                                
 15 Saunders, Savanna         SO Nmu Wildcats         2:08.88    2:11.52        
      28.37   32.07   39.86   31.22                                
 16 Shallman, Emily           SR Hillsdale            2:10.20    2:14.43        
      27.21   33.41   40.87   32.94                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.95  A Standard
        2:05.94  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helm, Rachel              FR Nmu Wildcats         2:03.25    2:02.88 B      
      25.89   30.73   35.71   30.55                                
  2 Postmus, Sam              JR GVSU                 2:03.49    2:03.82 B      
      27.08   30.84   36.91   28.99                                
  3 Mattar, Lydia             SO SVSU                 2:07.01    2:04.08 B      
      27.00   32.22   35.10   29.76                                
  4 Svisco, Kate              FR Wayne State          2:13.36    2:04.79 B      
      27.23   31.88   35.73   29.95                                
  5 Martinez, Rebeca          JR SVSU                 2:06.93    2:07.09        
      27.46   30.95   38.64   30.04                                
  6 Arakelian, Becca          SO Nmu Wildcats         2:09.25    2:07.58        
      28.23   31.52   36.91   30.92                                
  7 Cizmar, Meri              SR Findlay              2:07.00    2:07.63        
      26.48   31.26   38.38   31.51                                
  8 Kvitchenko, Anastasiia    JR Tiffin               2:10.29    2:08.03        
      26.96   32.17   39.04   29.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marginean, Emily          SO Wayne State          2:10.95    2:08.72        
      27.91   30.93   39.57   30.31                                
 10 Martinez, Mercedes        SO GVSU                 2:10.93    2:08.85        
      27.33   33.28   38.54   29.70                                
 11 Saunders, Savanna         SO Nmu Wildcats         2:13.16    2:08.88        
      28.14   32.25   38.02   30.47                                
 12 Foucault, Sara            SO Nmu Wildcats         2:14.76    2:09.27        
      27.64   32.90   36.96   31.77                                
 13 Falconer, Meghan          SR GVSU                 2:11.36    2:09.59        
      27.67   32.89   38.05   30.98                                
 14 Shallman, Emily           SR Hillsdale            2:13.59    2:10.20        
      27.19   33.55   38.68   30.78                                
 15 Garlich, Hailey           SO GVSU                 2:12.57    2:10.21        
      28.76   32.22   38.59   30.64                                
 16 Cederholm, Hanna          FR Findlay              2:12.87    2:11.74        
      27.05   33.22   37.55   33.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scarpone, Zoe             JR Ashland              2:14.48    2:12.14        
      28.35   32.68   38.91   32.20                                
 18 Furnari, Tai              SO Wayne State          2:10.69    2:12.22        
      28.69   33.94   38.21   31.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wells, Allison            SO GVSU                 2:15.00    2:13.50        
      28.03   31.01   42.42   32.04                                
 20 Johnson, Mari             JR Tiffin               2:14.50    2:13.86        
      28.11   33.11   40.50   32.14                                
 21 Toro, Emily               SR GVSU                 2:12.16    2:13.93        
      27.07   33.65   40.75   32.46                                
 22 Farmer, Rachel            JR Findlay              2:22.01    2:13.96        
      29.10   35.19   37.68   31.99                                
 23 Schultz, Megan            SR Ashland              2:17.37    2:14.57        
      28.75   32.32   40.99   32.51                                
 24 Bourguignon, Katie        SR Nmu Wildcats         2:12.24    2:14.76        
      27.80   32.97   40.56   33.43                                
 25 McDonald, Marissa         SR Findlay              2:18.34    2:14.78        
      28.83   32.43   40.63   32.89                                
 26 Artacho, Carolina         SO Nmu Wildcats         2:15.75    2:15.51        
      28.53   34.68   39.51   32.79                                
 27 Sobell, Alicia            FR SVSU                 2:16.18    2:15.56        
      28.83   33.39   41.44   31.90                                
 28 Bass, Mae                 SR Hillsdale            2:22.36    2:16.31        
      29.12   35.72   39.10   32.37                                
 29 Matti, Allie              FR Hillsdale            2:23.31    2:16.67        
      28.06   33.54   41.54   33.53                                
 30 Sauter, Alyssa            JR Findlay              2:24.73    2:17.61        
      29.29   36.42   40.41   31.49                                
 31 Stroven, Dana             SO Nmu Wildcats         2:25.15    2:19.88        
      30.08   39.97   35.44   34.39                                
 32 Voisin, Catherine         FR Hillsdale            2:20.10    2:20.69        
      28.82   39.14   39.51   33.22                                
 33 Tarbuck, Samantha         SO SVSU                 2:21.77    2:21.34        
      30.61   35.58   41.06   34.09                                
 34 Ulbrecht, Melinda         SR Tiffin               2:33.21    2:26.40        
      32.24   40.13   38.74   35.29                                
 35 Camp, Destiny             SO Ashland              2:28.81    2:30.81        
      31.69   39.18   41.81   38.13                                
 36 Trombley, Grace           SO SVSU                 2:28.92    2:30.88        
      32.17   42.68   41.06   34.97                                
 -- Hoag, Celia               SO GVSU                 2:18.60   X2:15.23        
      30.29   34.38   38.09   32.47                                
 -- Ryan, Lauren              FR GVSU                 2:18.08   X2:15.88        
      28.32   35.53   38.88   33.15                                
 -- Charlow, Rachael          JR Wayne State          2:17.78   X2:18.23        
      28.77   33.48   44.07   31.91                                
 -- Reichard, Grace           JR Ashland              2:12.63        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.34  A Standard
        1:51.66  B Standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leonard, Ryan             SO Nmu Wildcats         1:50.92    1:47.24 B      
      23.30   27.11   30.81   26.02                                
  2 Ribeiro, Joao             FR Wayne State          1:50.20    1:48.82 B      
      23.53   27.51   31.23   26.55                                
  3 Olsen, Rasmus             SO Wayne State          1:51.20    1:50.61 B      
      22.87   28.65   32.73   26.36                                
  4 Borregard, Grant          JR GVSU                 1:52.83    1:50.92 B      
      23.80   27.79   32.29   27.04                                
  5 Mikalauskas, Marius       SO GVSU                 1:51.96    1:51.41 B      
      23.12   29.78   31.52   26.99                                
  6 Gutierrez, Esteban        SO Nmu Wildcats         1:53.20    1:52.32        
      23.36   28.29   33.50   27.17                                
  7 Hidalgo Vilela, Joseba    JR GVSU                 1:53.86    1:54.51        
      23.87   28.34   33.87   28.43                                
  8 Yap, Shaun                JR SVSU                 1:53.69    1:54.70        
      24.52   30.52   32.02   27.64                                
B - Final
  9 Toromanov, Petko          JR Tiffin               1:54.19    1:51.92        
      24.52   29.31   30.85   27.24                                
 10 Keen, James               SO Tiffin               1:54.07    1:52.95        
      24.21   28.08   33.48   27.18                                
 11 Morales, Jesus            SR GVSU                 1:53.99    1:53.22        
      24.33   30.09   32.47   26.33                                
 12 Harris, Tim               SR GVSU                 1:53.87    1:53.55        
      24.06   31.09   31.71   26.69                                
 13 Bundzis, Renars           SO Nmu Wildcats         1:55.53    1:53.78        
      24.03   27.77   34.38   27.60                                
 14 Miller, Tyler             SO SVSU                 1:55.53    1:54.59        
      23.97   28.96   33.37   28.29                                
 15 Nabih, Ahmed              FR GVSU                 1:55.30    1:55.06        
      24.12   30.09   33.88   26.97                                
 16 Williams, Sam             FR Nmu Wildcats         1:55.64    1:57.14        
      23.77   31.25   33.17   28.95                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.34  A Standard
        1:51.66  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribeiro, Joao             FR Wayne State          1:56.01    1:50.20 B      
      23.66   28.45   31.66   26.43                                
  2 Leonard, Ryan             SO Nmu Wildcats         1:52.44    1:50.92 B      
      23.80   28.72   31.14   27.26                                
  3 Olsen, Rasmus             SO Wayne State          1:54.39    1:51.20 B      
      23.04   29.26   32.28   26.62                                
  4 Mikalauskas, Marius       SO GVSU                 1:52.88    1:51.96        
      23.44   29.50   31.51   27.51                                
  5 Borregard, Grant          JR GVSU                 1:52.18    1:52.83        
      23.99   28.29   33.34   27.21                                
  6 Gutierrez, Esteban        SO Nmu Wildcats         1:52.76    1:53.20        
      23.21   28.02   33.99   27.98                                
  7 Yap, Shaun                JR SVSU                 1:54.23    1:53.69        
      24.23   30.90   31.22   27.34                                
  8 Hidalgo Vilela, Joseba    JR GVSU                 1:54.62    1:53.86        
      24.19   28.57   33.69   27.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Tim               SR GVSU                 2:01.85    1:53.87        
      23.55   30.74   31.88   27.70                                
 10 Morales, Jesus            SR GVSU                 1:53.67    1:53.99        
      24.29   28.99   32.68   28.03                                
 11 Keen, James               SO Tiffin               2:02.80    1:54.07        
      23.70   28.00   34.46   27.91                                
 12 Toromanov, Petko          JR Tiffin               1:56.54    1:54.19        
      24.27   29.49   31.65   28.78                                
 13 Nabih, Ahmed              FR GVSU                 1:59.28    1:55.30        
      24.24   29.58   34.38   27.10                                
 14 Bundzis, Renars           SO Nmu Wildcats         1:54.87    1:55.53        
      24.24   28.30   34.89   28.10                                
 14 Miller, Tyler             SO SVSU                 1:58.34    1:55.53        
      23.89   30.08   32.45   29.11                                
 16 Williams, Sam             FR Nmu Wildcats         1:56.12    1:55.64        
      24.49   30.63   32.55   27.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georgiadis, Chris         JR Ashland              1:58.73    1:55.66        
      24.18   29.25   34.15   28.08                                
 18 Djurovic, Todo            SR Findlay              1:57.74    1:56.37        
      25.51   30.46   33.10   27.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roon, Sean                FR Nmu Wildcats         1:57.19    1:57.09        
      24.47   27.63   35.33   29.66                                
 20 Callis, Daniel            SO Ashland              2:04.06    1:57.12        
    1:28.90   28.22                                                
 21 Gulgin, Trae              SO Findlay              2:01.83    1:57.56        
      25.54   28.74   35.44   27.84                                
 22 Bernsdorf, Matt           SO Ashland              2:04.79    1:58.86        
    1:31.78   27.08                                                
 23 Kopacki, Dylan            SO SVSU                 2:06.93    1:59.31        
    1:29.91   29.40                                                
 24 Ladetto, Nathan           FR Findlay              2:00.76    2:00.69        
      25.27   30.89   35.56   28.97                                
 25 Rotundo, Nathan           SO Nmu Wildcats         2:04.04    2:01.25        
      25.85   32.30   33.17   29.93                                
 26 Tansel, Jeffery           FR SVSU                 2:05.89    2:01.52        
    1:32.35   29.17                                                
 27 Clifford, Daniel          SO Ashland              2:11.23    2:03.62        
      25.29   31.30   37.11   29.92                                
 28 Stevens, Austin           SO Findlay              2:07.20    2:04.50        
    1:35.88   28.62                                                
 29 Kovac, Kolton             FR SVSU                 2:09.11    2:04.85        
    1:35.18   29.67                                                
 30 Brutcher, Logan           SR Tiffin               2:16.69    2:13.23        
      25.63   34.47   41.08   32.05                                
 -- Zetka, James              FR GVSU                 2:01.76   X2:01.64        
      24.92   29.70   37.49   29.53                                
 -- Benscoter, Noah           SO Nmu Wildcats         2:08.61   X2:05.13        
    1:35.04   30.09                                                
 -- Velasquez, Peter          SO Findlay              2:17.34   X2:17.28        
      28.90   36.39   38.58   33.41                                
 -- Bohr, Mitchell            SR Wayne State          1:57.50         DQ        
      23.40   28.62   34.09   27.68                                
 -- Shalamon, Harry           FR GVSU                 1:55.94        SCR        
 -- Herrera, Arnoldo          SO Nmu Wildcats         1:59.61        SCR        
 -- Alday, David              SO SVSU                 1:58.89        SCR        
 -- Miranda, David            SO Nmu Wildcats         1:58.05        SCR        
 -- Whitaker, Conner          SO Findlay              2:02.62        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.05  B Standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Emily          SR GVSU                   23.53      23.31 B      
  2 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SO Wayne State            23.16      23.37 B      
  3 Reichard, Grace           JR Ashland                23.73      23.61 B      
  3 Stiegal, Amanda           SO Findlay                23.55      23.61 B      
  5 Soenksen, Melanie         JR SVSU                   23.21      23.67 B      
  6 Weber, Emma               SO Wayne State            23.70      23.73 B      
  7 Salome, Olivia            JR Tiffin                 23.80      23.76 B      
  8 Myers, Makayla            JR Wayne State            23.67      23.84 B      
B - Final
  9 Gabrielson, Brenna        SR Wayne State            23.98      23.68 B      
 10 Heitchue, Emily           SR Wayne State            23.99      23.82 B      
 11 Snell, Julia              FR Findlay                24.02      23.88 B      
 12 Culver, Kathryn           JR GVSU                   23.82      23.90 B      
 13 Bloom, Alexa              FR SVSU                   24.02      23.91 B      
 14 Johns, Abi                JR Wayne State            23.96      23.94 B      
 15 Durack, Aliza             FR Wayne State            24.01      23.99 B      
 16 De Tar, Suzanne           SO Hillsdale              24.11      24.07        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.05  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SO Wayne State            23.97      23.16 B      
  2 Soenksen, Melanie         JR SVSU                   23.48      23.21 B      
  3 Gallagher, Emily          SR GVSU                   23.81      23.53 B      
  4 Stiegal, Amanda           SO Findlay                24.07      23.55 B      
  5 Myers, Makayla            JR Wayne State            24.97      23.67 B      
  6 Weber, Emma               SO Wayne State            24.83      23.70 B      
  7 Reichard, Grace           JR Ashland                24.64      23.73 B      
  8 Salome, Olivia            JR Tiffin                 24.16      23.80 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culver, Kathryn           JR GVSU                   24.22      23.82 B      
 10 Johns, Abi                JR Wayne State            25.81      23.96 B      
 11 Gabrielson, Brenna        SR Wayne State            24.90      23.98 B      
 12 Heitchue, Emily           SR Wayne State            25.14      23.99 B      
 13 Durack, Aliza             FR Wayne State            25.65      24.01 B      
 14 Snell, Julia              FR Findlay                24.67      24.02 B      
 14 Bloom, Alexa              FR SVSU                   24.93      24.02 B      
 16 De Tar, Suzanne           SO Hillsdale              24.65      24.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blanchard, Lauren         FR Findlay                24.21      24.17        
 18 Priebe, Jenn              SR GVSU                   25.03      24.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grady, Julia              SO Ashland                25.12      24.30        
 20 Weaver, Sidney            FR GVSU                   24.86      24.38        
 21 Konopitski, Courtney      SR Nmu Wildcats           24.87      24.42        
 22 Prexta, Becca             FR Ashland                25.83      24.49        
 23 Samuelson, Kathryn        FR Findlay                25.67      24.60        
 24 Huber, Meredith           FR Nmu Wildcats           24.56      24.63        
 25 Cassell, Kaitlin          SO GVSU                   24.41      24.64        
 26 Kilburn, Regan            SO Nmu Wildcats           24.71      24.66        
 27 Menzer, Brittany          FR Findlay                24.96      24.68        
 27 Grashuis, Taylor          SO SVSU                   25.29      24.68        
 29 Borzych, Brittany         SO Findlay                25.34      24.79        
 30 Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni   SO Wayne State            25.58      24.82        
 31 Luciani, Sarah            SO SVSU                      NT      24.90        
 32 Dasher, Jenna             SO Findlay                25.54      24.96        
 33 Wile, Olivia              FR Findlay                25.12      24.97        
 34 Kouvaris, Katy            FR Findlay                25.12      24.99        
 35 Brightman, Sophie         SO Ashland                26.01      25.02        
 36 Perrin, Mackenzie         FR SVSU                   25.39      25.04        
 37 Jewell, Aaryn             SO SVSU                   25.56      25.05        
 38 Tavares, Isabelle         FR Nmu Wildcats           25.59      25.12        
 39 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  SO SVSU                   25.90      25.14        
 40 Irelan, Madeline          FR Nmu Wildcats           25.69      25.17        
 41 Steyer, Taylor            FR Hillsdale              25.59      25.23        
 42 Ellingson, Anika          SO Hillsdale              25.77      25.25        
 43 Palmer, Elizabeth         SO Ashland                26.52      25.94        
 44 Newcomer, Alex            FR Ashland                26.55      26.10        
 45 Patterson, Courtney       JR Ashland                26.95      26.37        
 46 McComb, Caylee            FR Hillsdale              27.79      26.38        
 47 Sowell, Whitley           SR Hillsdale              26.95      26.71        
 48 Ulbrecht, Melinda         SR Tiffin                 27.22      26.99        
 49 Dickhudt, Kenzi           SR Hillsdale              30.83      27.76        
 -- Skoog, Rachel             SO GVSU                   24.82     X24.78        
 -- Hoeve, Paige              FR GVSU                   26.11     X25.29        
 -- Lutz, Reagan              FR Findlay                26.00     X25.31        
 -- Maraskine, Emily          SR Wayne State            25.90     X25.35        
 -- Dickie, Samantha          SO Nmu Wildcats           25.81     X25.41        
 -- Jones, Margaret           FR Findlay                26.88     X25.52        
 -- Maraskine, Elizabeth      FR Wayne State            27.99     X25.55        
 -- Hoke, Colleen             SO Findlay                26.37     X25.97        
 -- Verbsky, Taylor           FR Findlay                26.50     X26.29        
 -- Schieber, Abbi            JR Nmu Wildcats           25.72     X27.25        
 -- Krueger, Kallie           SR Wayne State               NT     X32.40        
 -- Farris, Tiffany           SO Hillsdale              26.06        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Mari             JR Tiffin                 25.10        SCR        
 -- Scarpone, Zoe             JR Ashland                25.96        SCR        
 -- Quada, Alexandra          FR Hillsdale              26.83        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.84  A Standard
          20.83  B Standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Budai, Lajos              FR Nmu Wildcats           19.95      19.72 A      
  2 Walling, Ben              SO GVSU                   20.23      20.14 B      
  3 Nagy, Marcel              FR GVSU                   20.31      20.16 B      
  4 Katulski, Ryan            FR Wayne State            20.43      20.30 B      
  5 Vallee, Noah              SO Wayne State            20.59      20.31 B      
  6 Abbott, Danny             SR GVSU                   20.43      20.32 B      
  7 Ham, JD                   SO GVSU                   20.62      20.40 B      
  8 Roshak, Tyler             JR Wayne State            20.38      20.53 B      
B - Final
  9 Souza, Gabriel            JR GVSU                   20.67      20.22 B      
 10 Palazzo, Sasha            FR Wayne State            20.87      20.57 B      
 11 Decker, Josh              FR Nmu Wildcats           20.66      20.63 B      
 12 Sumfleth, Jonah           FR Tiffin                 20.69      20.67 B      
 13 Shalamon, Harry           FR GVSU                   20.85      20.68 B      
 14 Merigue Bernardo, Lucas   SR Tiffin                 20.72      20.74 B      
 15 Schacht, Joshua           SR Wayne State            20.95      20.89        
 16 Zanardo Bortolato, Ygor   SR Tiffin                 20.90      21.33        
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.84  A Standard
          20.83  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budai, Lajos              FR Nmu Wildcats           20.82      19.95 B      
  2 Walling, Ben              SO GVSU                   20.21      20.23 B      
  3 Nagy, Marcel              FR GVSU                   21.04      20.31 B      
  4 Roshak, Tyler             JR Wayne State            21.15      20.38 B      
  5 Katulski, Ryan            FR Wayne State            21.00      20.43 B      
  5 Abbott, Danny             SR GVSU                   20.39      20.43 B      
  7 Vallee, Noah              SO Wayne State            21.70      20.59 B      
  8 Ham, JD                   SO GVSU                   20.93      20.62 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Decker, Josh              FR Nmu Wildcats           20.83      20.66 B      
 10 Souza, Gabriel            JR GVSU                   20.77      20.67 B      
 11 Sumfleth, Jonah           FR Tiffin                    NT      20.69 B      
 12 Merigue Bernardo, Lucas   SR Tiffin                 21.48      20.72 B      
 13 Shalamon, Harry           FR GVSU                   21.24      20.85        
 14 Palazzo, Sasha            FR Wayne State            21.30      20.87        
 15 Zanardo Bortolato, Ygor   SR Tiffin                 21.41      20.90        
 16 Schacht, Joshua           SR Wayne State            21.63      20.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cosgrove, Joshua          SO Nmu Wildcats           20.93      21.03        
 18 Trohimczyk, Joe           FR Wayne State            22.31      21.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Christopher        FR SVSU                   21.51      21.11        
 20 Goeke, Keegan             SO Ashland                22.06      21.15        
 21 Kapustin, Maks            FR Nmu Wildcats           21.44      21.18        
 22 Spears, Michael           SO SVSU                   21.87      21.24        
 23 Keilholz, Ben             SO Ashland                21.58      21.36        
 23 Sutton, Charlie           FR Ashland                22.02      21.36        
 25 Lindberg, Ben             SO Nmu Wildcats           21.80      21.41        
 26 Whitaker, Conner          SO Findlay                21.97      21.44        
 27 Ng, Shijie                JR SVSU                   21.59      21.45        
 28 Fogle, Clay               SR Findlay                23.58      21.74        
 29 Nixon, Josh               JR Ashland                22.38      21.75        
 30 Stretch, Isaac            FR Findlay                21.96      21.76        
 30 Braman, Paul              SO SVSU                   22.12      21.76        
 32 McCormick, Garret         SR GVSU                   22.04      21.79        
 33 Kaftan, Nick              SR Findlay                22.09      21.83        
 34 Berens, Nick              SO SVSU                   22.14      21.84        
 35 Craig, Cody               SR Findlay                22.04      21.85        
 36 Scalli, John              SR Ashland                22.47      21.86        
 37 Stocker, Tucker           FR Findlay                22.13      21.87        
 38 Noe, Nick                 JR Ashland                   NT      22.14        
 39 Stretch, Adam             FR Findlay                22.54      22.36        
 40 Wulffe, David             JR Nmu Wildcats           22.32      22.64        
 41 Campbell, Matt            SR Tiffin                 23.51      23.23        
 42 Sheehan, Matthew          SR Findlay                23.53      23.42        
 43 Rickabaugh, Andrew        SR Findlay                25.65      25.11        
 -- Little, Liam              FR GVSU                   20.90     X20.72 B      
 -- Szuba, Dan                GR Nmu Wildcats           21.36     X21.15        
 -- Biclawski, Michael        FR Nmu Wildcats           22.45     X21.63        
 -- Smyth, Tabor              FR GVSU                   22.62     X21.81        
 -- Jones, Parker             FR SVSU                   22.77     X22.13        
 -- Nunez, David              JR GVSU                   21.80     X22.20        
 -- Lovas, Todd               SO SVSU                   22.90     X22.28        
 -- Kleman, Luke              SO Findlay                23.25     X22.86        
 -- Keiffer, Daniel           FR SVSU                   23.77     X23.09        
 -- Peterson, Mark            SO SVSU                   24.09     X23.17        
 -- Yap, Shaun                JR SVSU                   21.39        SCR        
 -- Drobnych, Dima            SO Wayne State            20.76        SCR        
 -- Benscoter, Noah           SO Nmu Wildcats           23.66        SCR        
 
Event 7  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalrymple, Brad           SO GVSU                  544.55     527.40        
  2 Gucwa, Joe                JR GVSU                  479.20     485.15        
  3 Gregory, Jared            JR GVSU                  488.20     482.65        
  4 Jones, Khayman            JR Wayne State           412.15     411.80        
  5 Penn, Riese               FR Wayne State           420.65     405.05        
  6 Flickinger, Kyle          SO Nmu Wildcats          370.60     384.85        
  7 Pavlak, Charles           SO Nmu Wildcats          370.65     378.35        
  8 Miller, Alex              FR GVSU                  401.50     377.05        
  9 Michna, Nate              FR Wayne State           343.00     343.00        
 10 Ihrig, Mitch              FR Nmu Wildcats          292.30     292.30        
 11 Aziz, Kevin               FR SVSU                  286.35     286.35        
 12 Adkins, Tyler             FR Findlay               249.70     249.70        
 
Event 7  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalrymple, Brad           SO GVSU                  555.15     544.55        
  2 Gregory, Jared            JR GVSU                  455.80     488.20        
  3 Gucwa, Joe                JR GVSU                  440.55     479.20        
  4 Penn, Riese               FR Wayne State           199.00     420.65        
  5 Jones, Khayman            JR Wayne State               NP     412.15        
  6 Miller, Alex              FR GVSU                  325.50     401.50        
  7 Pavlak, Charles           SO Nmu Wildcats              NP     370.65        
  8 Flickinger, Kyle          SO Nmu Wildcats              NP     370.60        
  9 Michna, Nate              FR Wayne State           171.05     343.00        
 10 Ihrig, Mitch              FR Nmu Wildcats              NP     292.30        
 11 Aziz, Kevin               FR SVSU                      NP     286.35        
 12 Adkins, Tyler             FR Findlay                   NP     249.70        
 -- Ihrig, Hunter             SR Nmu Wildcats              NP    X329.85        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne State University  'A'                       1:43.55    1:40.92        
     1) Gabrielson, Brenna SR           2) Ferreira, Manuela SR           
     3) Johns, Abi JR                   4) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie SO       
       25.07    27.94    24.85    23.06                                    
  2 Grand Valley State University  'A'                1:43.18    1:43.96        
     1) Falconer, Meghan SR             2) Gallagher, Emily SR            
     3) Cassell, Kaitlin SO             4) Culver, Kathryn JR             
       26.29    28.29    25.77    23.61                                    
  3 University of Findlay  'A'                        1:46.88    1:44.02        
     1) Samuelson, Kathryn FR           2) Cederholm, Hanna FR            
     3) Cizmar, Meri SR                 4) Stiegal, Amanda SO             
       26.02    29.17    25.40    23.43                                    
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'               1:47.13    1:44.37        
     1) Thielen, Amanda SO              2) Mattar, Lydia SO               
     3) Bloom, Alexa FR                 4) Soenksen, Melanie JR           
       26.13    29.06    25.22    23.96                                    
  5 Northern Michigan University  'A'                 1:46.90    1:44.83        
     1) Kilburn, Regan SO               2) Arakelian, Becca SO            
     3) Irelan, Madeline FR             4) Konopitski, Courtney SR        
       26.14    29.33    25.57    23.79                                    
  6 Hillsdale College  'A'                            1:48.00    1:46.72        
     1) Farris, Tiffany SO              2) Ellingson, Anika SO            
     3) Shallman, Emily SR              4) De Tar, Suzanne SO             
       28.25    28.76    25.80    23.91                                    
  7 Ashland University  'A'                           1:52.41    1:48.13        
     1) Schultz, Megan SR               2) Reichard, Grace JR             
     3) Scarpone, Zoe JR                4) Grady, Julia SO                
       27.97    29.57    26.19    24.40                                    
 -- Tiffin University  'A'                            1:50.14         DQ        
     1) Lehman, Wixie JR                2) Ulbrecht, Melinda SR           
     3) Johnson, Mari JR                4) Oporto, Brenda SR              
     1:01.94    26.90    26.97    18.00                                    
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'                1:28.86    1:27.34        
     1) Shalamon, Harry FR              2) Mikalauskas, Marius SO         
     3) Souza, Gabriel JR               4) Ham, JD SO                     
       22.55    24.64    20.37    19.78                                    
  2 Northern Michigan University  'A'                 1:31.05    1:30.26        
     1) Cosgrove, Joshua SO             2) Herrera, Arnoldo SO            
     3) Leonard, Ryan SO                4) Budai, Lajos FR                
       23.00    25.55    22.33    19.38                                    
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'               1:32.50    1:31.31        
     1) Miller, Tyler SO                2) Yap, Shaun JR                  
     3) Kopacki, Dylan SO               4) Allen, Christopher FR          
       24.83    23.37    22.56    20.55                                    
  4 Ashland University  'A'                           1:38.29    1:33.36        
     1) Goeke, Keegan SO                2) Callis, Daniel SO              
     3) Sutton, Charlie FR              4) Keilholz, Ben SO               
       24.31    25.83    22.58    20.64                                    
  5 University of Findlay  'A'                        1:35.59    1:34.18        
     1) Gulgin, Trae SO                 2) Stretch, Isaac FR              
     3) Whitaker, Conner SO             4) Craig, Cody SR                 
       23.74    26.38    22.57    21.49                                    
  6 Tiffin University  'A'                            1:41.71    1:35.01        
     1) Keen, James SO                  2) Toromanov, Petko JR            
     3) Tessmer, Seth SO                4) Zanardo Bortolato, Ygor SR     
       23.59    25.51    24.77    21.14                                    
 -- Wayne State University  'A'                       1:30.71         DQ        
     1) Drobnych, Dima SO               2) Palazzo, Sasha FR              
     3) Olsen, Rasmus SO                4) Vallee, Noah SO                
       21.80    23.71    21.75    20.50                                    
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne State University  'A'                       1:37.37    1:34.89        
     1) Weber, Emma SO                  2) Gabrielson, Brenna SR          
     3) Myers, Makayla JR               4) Heitchue, Emily SR             
       23.96    23.85    23.39    23.69                                    
  2 Grand Valley State University  'A'                1:35.89    1:35.71        
     1) Gallagher, Emily SR             2) Culver, Kathryn JR             
     3) Weaver, Sidney FR               4) Priebe, Jenn SR                
       23.89    23.93    24.01    23.88                                    
  3 University of Findlay  'A'                        1:37.09    1:35.80        
     1) Stiegal, Amanda SO              2) Snell, Julia FR                
     3) Samuelson, Kathryn FR           4) Blanchard, Lauren FR           
       23.63    24.09    24.60    23.48                                    
  4 Northern Michigan University  'A'                 1:36.31    1:35.91        
     1) Konopitski, Courtney SR         2) Kilburn, Regan SO              
     3) Huber, Meredith FR              4) Helm, Rachel FR                
       24.24    24.34    24.24    23.09                                    
  5 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'               1:38.65    1:36.56        
     1) Soenksen, Melanie JR            2) Grashuis, Taylor SO            
     3) Davis, Alexandra SO             4) Bloom, Alexa FR                
       23.85    24.89    23.97    23.85                                    
  6 Ashland University  'A'                           1:41.04    1:37.45        
     1) Reichard, Grace JR              2) Grady, Julia SO                
     3) Scarpone, Zoe JR                4) Prexta, Becca FR               
       23.99    24.44    24.66    24.36                                    
  7 Hillsdale College  'A'                            1:40.19    1:38.22        
     1) De Tar, Suzanne SO              2) Steyer, Taylor FR              
     3) Farris, Tiffany SO              4) Shallman, Emily SR             
       24.24    24.81    24.69    24.48                                    
  8 Tiffin University  'A'                            1:40.19    1:38.86        
     1) Salome, Olivia JR               2) Johnson, Mari JR               
     3) Ulbrecht, Melinda SR            4) Kvitchenko, Anastasiia JR      
       23.82    24.74    26.27    24.03                                    
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'                1:20.61    1:19.54        
     1) Nagy, Marcel FR                 2) Abbott, Danny SR               
     3) Ham, JD SO                      4) Walling, Ben SO                
       19.95    20.13    19.88    19.58                                    
  2 Wayne State University  'A'                       1:23.10    1:21.49        
     1) Vallee, Noah SO                 2) Katulski, Ryan FR              
     3) Roshak, Tyler JR                4) Schacht, Joshua SR             
       20.68    19.98    20.03    20.80                                    
  3 Northern Michigan University  'A'                 1:23.03    1:23.59        
     1) Cosgrove, Joshua SO             2) Reinhold, Jonas FR             
     3) Decker, Josh FR                 4)                                
       21.09    20.78    21.21    20.51                                    
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'               1:24.86    1:24.08        
     1) Yap, Shaun JR                   2) Ng, Shijie JR                  
     3) Spears, Michael SO              4) Allen, Christopher FR          
       21.12    21.28    20.75    20.93                                    
  5 Ashland University  'A'                           1:27.68    1:24.21        
     1) Keilholz, Ben SO                2) Sutton, Charlie FR             
     3) Goeke, Keegan SO                4) Scalli, John SR                
       21.11    20.96    21.06    21.08                                    
  6 Tiffin University  'A'                            1:28.66    1:24.22        
     1) Sumfleth, Jonah FR              2) Merigue Bernardo, Lucas SR     
     3) Toromanov, Petko JR             4) Zanardo Bortolato, Ygor SR     
       20.93    20.86    21.51    20.92                                    
  7 University of Findlay  'A'                        1:24.26    1:25.71        
     1) Whitaker, Conner SO             2) Stretch, Isaac FR              
     3) Craig, Cody SR                  4) Fogle, Clay SR                 
       21.31    21.46    21.14    21.80                                    
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:17.69  A Standard
        4:30.58  B Standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Postmus, Sam              JR GVSU                 4:24.75    4:20.41 B      
      27.13   31.53   33.00   32.02   37.71   38.58   30.36   30.08
  2 Mattar, Lydia             SO SVSU                 4:25.48    4:22.82 B      
      27.77   32.39   34.24   34.26   35.63   36.68   31.43   30.42
  3 Martinez, Rebeca          JR SVSU                 4:30.64    4:23.60 B      
      28.14   32.31   32.61   32.58   38.71   38.80   30.48   29.97
  4 Saunders, Savanna         SO Nmu Wildcats         4:29.82    4:26.26 B      
      28.65   32.46   32.26   32.07   38.58   39.16   31.69   31.39
  5 Dean, Ellie               SO Wayne State          4:31.85    4:30.50 B      
      28.09   32.22   35.01   34.15   40.10   40.37   31.07   29.49
  6 Arakelian, Becca          SO Nmu Wildcats         4:28.68    4:30.75        
      29.24   33.99   34.15   32.95   38.88   39.07   32.05   30.42
  7 Barnes, Emma              JR Findlay              4:32.13    4:30.92        
      28.96   33.71   33.58   32.60   40.78   40.30   31.34   29.65
  8 Foucault, Sara            SO Nmu Wildcats         4:33.83    4:34.64        
      28.57   33.00   35.36   35.02   38.39   39.76   32.87   31.67
B - Final
  9 Svisco, Kate              FR Wayne State          4:34.00    4:29.86 B      
      28.67   33.05   34.58   34.61   37.50   38.80   31.83   30.82
 10 Brereton, Caroline        SO GVSU                 4:37.88    4:35.16        
      29.21   33.88   33.34   32.44   41.36   42.88   31.42   30.63
 11 Berich, Hannah            SO Wayne State          4:34.48    4:35.33        
      27.82   32.06   35.38   35.64   41.37   41.59   31.48   29.99
 12 Cizmar, Meri              SR Findlay              4:39.13    4:35.54        
      27.84   33.25   34.38   32.95   41.03   42.06   33.26   30.77
 13 Garlich, Hailey           SO GVSU                 4:37.22    4:35.66        
      29.33   34.32   34.80   34.29   40.29   41.41   31.52   29.70
 14 Bell, Emily               SO Nmu Wildcats         4:41.94    4:39.90        
      28.87   32.27   38.01   36.46   40.47   41.53   31.19   31.10
 15 Sobell, Alicia            FR SVSU                 4:47.11    4:44.10        
      29.50   34.31   35.19   34.41   41.85   43.17   33.50   32.17
 16 Artacho, Carolina         SO Nmu Wildcats         4:43.00    4:44.26        
      28.72   33.62   37.09   37.00   40.21   41.15   33.63   32.84
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:17.69  A Standard
        4:30.58  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Postmus, Sam              JR GVSU                 4:24.40    4:24.75 B      
      27.72   32.36   33.32   32.91   38.47   38.67   30.71   30.59
  2 Mattar, Lydia             SO SVSU                 4:33.74    4:25.48 B      
      28.03   33.08   34.86   33.69   36.60   36.87   31.73   30.62
  3 Arakelian, Becca          SO Nmu Wildcats         4:36.97    4:28.68 B      
      29.02   33.41   33.94   32.83   38.30   38.05   31.91   31.22
  4 Saunders, Savanna         SO Nmu Wildcats         4:31.51    4:29.82 B      
      28.77   33.21   32.39   31.91   39.84   39.40   32.33   31.97
  5 Martinez, Rebeca          JR SVSU                 4:33.55    4:30.64        
      28.02   32.38   33.71   33.55   39.21   40.46   31.82   31.49
  6 Dean, Ellie               SO Wayne State          4:46.33    4:31.85        
      28.23   32.20   35.16   33.81   40.55   40.72   31.33   29.85
  7 Barnes, Emma              JR Findlay              4:39.67    4:32.13        
      29.47   34.07   33.78   33.16   40.78   39.77   31.14   29.96
  8 Foucault, Sara            SO Nmu Wildcats         4:37.35    4:33.83        
      28.15   32.20   35.83   35.24   37.86   40.03   32.91   31.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Svisco, Kate              FR Wayne State          4:39.55    4:34.00        
      28.64   33.58   35.18   34.70   38.43   39.18   32.43   31.86
 10 Berich, Hannah            SO Wayne State          4:53.90    4:34.48        
      28.93   32.59   35.16   35.57   40.76   40.94   30.69   29.84
 11 Garlich, Hailey           SO GVSU                 4:39.93    4:37.22        
      29.58   34.56   35.10   34.28   40.30   41.13   31.86   30.41
 12 Brereton, Caroline        SO GVSU                 4:45.49    4:37.88        
      29.49   33.80   33.79   33.53   41.96   42.55   31.61   31.15
 13 Cizmar, Meri              SR Findlay              4:45.34    4:39.13        
      28.67   34.02   35.18   34.43   41.34   41.66   32.87   30.96
 14 Bell, Emily               SO Nmu Wildcats         4:40.68    4:41.94        
      28.18   31.53   34.88   35.12   43.09   43.91   32.97   32.26
 15 Artacho, Carolina         SO Nmu Wildcats         4:43.23    4:43.00        
      29.06   33.69   36.79   36.24   40.33   40.64   33.49   32.76
 16 Sobell, Alicia            FR SVSU                 4:45.51    4:47.11        
      29.71   33.76   35.46   34.84   43.46   43.91   33.41   32.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eaton, Rachel             JR GVSU                 4:43.43    4:48.13        
      30.42   35.75   37.08   36.39   41.06   43.12   32.94   31.37
 18 Farmer, Rachel            JR Findlay              5:03.46    4:48.99        
      29.33   34.73   38.22   36.41   40.44   41.41   34.54   33.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonald, Marissa         SR Findlay              4:51.91    4:49.27        
      29.75   35.12   35.98   35.63   41.71   42.79   34.53   33.76
 20 Schultz, Megan            SR Ashland                   NT    4:51.59        
      29.09   34.85   35.71   35.67   43.15   44.64   34.81   33.67
 21 Bass, Mae                 SR Hillsdale            5:09.26    4:53.89        
      29.98   35.22   38.36   37.17   40.73   42.45   35.93   34.05
 22 Sauter, Alyssa            JR Findlay              4:57.30    4:54.68        
      30.63   36.21   39.43   38.53   40.86   40.39   35.23   33.40
 23 Olander, Maddie           JR Ashland              5:06.93    4:57.13        
      30.66   35.83   39.26   38.86   42.21   43.10   34.29   32.92
 24 Smith, Theresa            JR Hillsdale            4:58.65    5:01.43        
      32.37   40.41   38.05   36.88   42.45   42.23   35.22   33.82
 25 Camp, Destiny             SO Ashland              5:34.60    5:30.16        
      31.92   32.10   55.51   42.80   41.69   45.02   42.18   38.94
 -- Hoag, Celia               SO GVSU                      NT   X4:56.35        
      31.16   37.94   38.58   37.46   40.34   41.11   35.02   34.74
 -- Charlow, Rachael          JR Wayne State          4:54.07   X4:56.86        
      29.58   35.06   37.41   36.82   45.33   44.66   34.14   33.86
 -- Staley, Erin              SO Ashland                   NT        DFS        
 -- Bowen, Peyton             JR Hillsdale            5:08.00        SCR        
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:51.46  A Standard
        4:03.03  B Standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ribeiro, Joao             FR Wayne State          3:56.23    3:52.30 B      
      24.72   28.75   30.17   29.60   32.47   32.44   26.95   27.20
  2 de Oliveira, Leonardo     FR Wayne State          4:02.08    3:59.16 B      
      26.12   28.88   32.07   31.18   33.90   34.09   26.96   25.96
  3 Borregard, Grant          JR GVSU                 4:00.77    3:59.86 B      
      24.57   28.77   30.37   30.03   34.17   35.69   28.51   27.75
  4 Leonard, Ryan             SO Nmu Wildcats         4:01.70    3:59.97 B      
      24.58   28.49   30.46   30.01   33.07   34.56   29.94   28.86
  5 Hidalgo Vilela, Joseba    JR GVSU                 4:04.04    4:01.55 B      
      24.88   29.01   30.84   30.27   34.79   35.13   29.12   27.51
  6 Roovers, Janne            SO Nmu Wildcats         4:06.24    4:05.06        
      25.89   30.17   31.96   31.71   34.81   35.17   28.75   26.60
  7 Hudson, Michael           JR GVSU                 4:05.39    4:05.86        
      25.49   29.87   31.15   30.98   35.70   36.38   29.31   26.98
  8 Georgiadis, Chris         JR Ashland              4:05.41    4:06.68        
      25.04   29.22   31.28   31.52   34.59   36.24   29.32   29.47
B - Final
  9 Miranda, David            SO Nmu Wildcats         4:07.36    4:02.20 B      
      25.16   29.02   31.58   31.50   35.74   35.01   27.71   26.48
 10 Herrera, Arnoldo          SO Nmu Wildcats         4:12.80    4:04.44        
      25.40   30.25   33.50   32.98   32.78   32.62   29.76   27.15
 11 Quigley, Nick             JR Wayne State          4:07.11    4:04.46        
      24.33   28.56   31.36   31.35   34.81   36.45   29.55   28.05
 12 Moffitt, Brien            SR GVSU                 4:08.65    4:06.81        
      26.56   30.10   32.97   32.00   34.20   35.01   28.24   27.73
 13 Toromanov, Petko          JR Tiffin               4:07.00    4:07.06        
      25.64   29.85   32.52   31.87   33.18   33.86   30.10   30.04
 14 Nabih, Ahmed              FR GVSU                 4:12.03    4:07.52        
      25.76   30.37   32.89   31.37   35.78   35.23   28.62   27.50
 15 Roon, Sean                FR Nmu Wildcats         4:10.85    4:08.06        
      24.81   28.89   30.62   30.21   36.82   36.99   29.94   29.78
 16 Loshinskie, Jonathan      FR GVSU                 4:12.82    4:10.29        
      26.05   30.10   32.00   32.38   35.61   35.98   29.57   28.60
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:51.46  A Standard
        4:03.03  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribeiro, Joao             FR Wayne State          4:06.82    3:56.23 B      
      24.66   29.05   30.29   29.97   32.66   33.07   28.85   27.68
  2 Borregard, Grant          JR GVSU                 3:56.68    4:00.77 B      
      24.72   28.95   30.86   30.22   33.58   36.48   28.40   27.56
  3 Leonard, Ryan             SO Nmu Wildcats         3:54.53    4:01.70 B      
      24.69   29.10   31.39   29.62   34.73   34.75   29.00   28.42
  4 de Oliveira, Leonardo     FR Wayne State          4:06.62    4:02.08 B      
      26.01   28.96   31.72   30.53   34.53   33.92   28.35   28.06
  5 Hidalgo Vilela, Joseba    JR GVSU                 4:03.84    4:04.04        
      24.62   28.66   30.94   30.55   34.80   35.88   29.57   29.02
  6 Hudson, Michael           JR GVSU                      NT    4:05.39        
      25.16   29.36   31.11   30.68   35.74   36.36   29.33   27.65
  7 Georgiadis, Chris         JR Ashland              4:14.40    4:05.41        
      25.19   29.24   31.76   31.11   34.94   36.13   28.58   28.46
  8 Roovers, Janne            SO Nmu Wildcats         4:07.46    4:06.24        
      25.35   30.04   31.93   32.02   34.21   35.93   29.32   27.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toromanov, Petko          JR Tiffin                    NT    4:07.00        
      24.99   29.97   32.19   31.43   33.44   34.33   30.78   29.87
 10 Quigley, Nick             JR Wayne State          4:11.70    4:07.11        
      25.17   29.37   31.35   30.60   36.13   36.99   29.15   28.35
 11 Miranda, David            SO Nmu Wildcats         4:07.07    4:07.36        
      25.03   28.46   32.06   31.93   36.83   36.62   28.69   27.74
 12 Moffitt, Brien            SR GVSU                 4:07.96    4:08.65        
      26.43   30.68   32.28   31.90   34.18   34.95   29.42   28.81
 13 Roon, Sean                FR Nmu Wildcats              NT    4:10.85        
      24.95   29.57   31.16   30.76   36.78   37.53   30.43   29.67
 14 Nabih, Ahmed              FR GVSU                      NT    4:12.03        
      25.26   30.25   33.43   29.00   39.98   36.37   29.80   27.94
 15 Herrera, Arnoldo          SO Nmu Wildcats         4:09.07    4:12.80        
      25.44   30.39   34.96   34.35   34.11   34.33   30.40   28.82
 16 Loshinskie, Jonathan      FR GVSU                 4:12.84    4:12.82        
      26.48   30.83   33.36   32.99   35.99   36.09   29.35   27.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Sam             FR Nmu Wildcats         4:30.17    4:13.91        
      24.57   29.71   34.25   33.61   34.80   35.70   31.50   29.77
 18 Bernsdorf, Matt           SO Ashland              4:27.16    4:14.36        
      26.64   30.47   34.95   34.53   35.06   36.06   29.47   27.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Djurovic, Todo            SR Findlay              4:18.38    4:14.40        
      26.68   30.67   33.73   32.53   35.69   36.35   30.47   28.28
 20 Gulgin, Trae              SO Findlay                   NT    4:19.41        
      26.62   31.06   32.90   31.85   37.91   37.55   31.07   30.45
 21 Ladetto, Nathan           FR Findlay              4:17.48    4:19.91        
      26.25   31.54   33.51   32.81   36.82   37.42   31.09   30.47
 22 Rotundo, Nathan           SO Nmu Wildcats         4:22.59    4:21.71        
      26.59   30.96   35.71   35.53   33.90   35.74   32.64   30.64
 23 Callis, Daniel            SO Ashland              4:43.18    4:25.11        
      25.81   30.45   33.85   33.94   35.76   37.09   34.52   33.69
 24 Stevens, Austin           SO Findlay              4:27.39    4:27.90        
      26.46   31.67   34.07   35.18   39.24   39.06   31.83   30.39
 25 Tessmer, Seth             SO Tiffin               4:47.53    4:31.95        
      26.99   32.81   34.36   34.67   40.38   40.79   31.63   30.32
 -- Wiman, Hugo               FR Nmu Wildcats         4:22.00   X4:21.81        
      26.40   31.89   33.86   32.62   37.60   38.03   31.59   29.82
 -- Velasquez, Peter          SO Findlay              5:08.57   X4:59.76        
      30.99   36.36   40.87   38.64   40.50   41.10   37.74   33.56
 -- Reinhold, Jonas           FR Nmu Wildcats         4:08.39        SCR        
 -- Mikalauskas, Marius       SO GVSU                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helm, Rachel              FR Nmu Wildcats           55.96      55.37        
      25.53   29.84                                                
  2 Martinez, Mercedes        SO GVSU                   57.49      56.84        
      26.51   30.33                                                
  3 Bloom, Alexa              FR SVSU                   57.20      56.87        
      26.82   30.05                                                
  4 Kvitchenko, Anastasiia    JR Tiffin                 57.24      57.28        
      26.74   30.54                                                
  5 Johns, Abi                JR Wayne State            57.84      57.62        
      26.46   31.16                                                
  6 Voisin, Catherine         FR Hillsdale              57.48      57.79        
      26.98   30.81                                                
  7 Falconer, Meghan          SR GVSU                   57.67      57.93        
      26.64   31.29                                                
  8 Gallagher, Emily          SR GVSU                   57.05      57.97        
      27.17   30.80                                                
B - Final
  9 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SO Wayne State            57.88      57.88        
      26.85   31.03                                                
 10 Scarpone, Zoe             JR Ashland                58.80      57.92        
      27.10   30.82                                                
 11 Myers, Makayla            JR Wayne State            58.02      57.93        
      27.06   30.87                                                
 12 Toro, Emily               SR GVSU                   58.77      58.56        
      26.63   31.93                                                
 13 Kouvaris, Katy            FR Findlay                58.51      58.74        
      27.75   30.99                                                
 14 Johnson, Mari             JR Tiffin                 58.62      58.86        
      27.13   31.73                                                
 15 Dasher, Jenna             SO Findlay                57.98      58.90        
      27.25   31.65                                                
 16 Cederholm, Hanna          FR Findlay                58.44      59.16        
      27.24   31.92                                                
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helm, Rachel              FR Nmu Wildcats           55.76      55.96        
      25.92   30.04                                                
  2 Gallagher, Emily          SR GVSU                   57.55      57.05        
      25.97   31.08                                                
  3 Bloom, Alexa              FR SVSU                   58.47      57.20        
      26.90   30.30                                                
  4 Kvitchenko, Anastasiia    JR Tiffin                 57.33      57.24        
      26.49   30.75                                                
  5 Voisin, Catherine         FR Hillsdale              59.10      57.48        
      26.51   30.97                                                
  6 Martinez, Mercedes        SO GVSU                   57.47      57.49        
      25.90   31.59                                                
  7 Falconer, Meghan          SR GVSU                   57.70      57.67        
      26.73   30.94                                                
  8 Johns, Abi                JR Wayne State            58.92      57.84        
      26.06   31.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SO Wayne State          1:00.22      57.88        
      26.56   31.32                                                
 10 Dasher, Jenna             SO Findlay                58.56      57.98        
      27.06   30.92                                                
 11 Myers, Makayla            JR Wayne State            58.09      58.02        
      26.62   31.40                                                
 12 Cederholm, Hanna          FR Findlay              1:02.99      58.44        
      27.29   31.15                                                
 13 Kouvaris, Katy            FR Findlay                58.51      58.51        
      27.38   31.13                                                
 14 Johnson, Mari             JR Tiffin                 58.40      58.62        
      26.79   31.83                                                
 15 Toro, Emily               SR GVSU                      NT      58.77        
      26.55   32.22                                                
 16 Scarpone, Zoe             JR Ashland              1:00.62      58.80        
      27.96   30.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Emily               SO Nmu Wildcats           59.45      59.17        
      28.10   31.07                                                
 18 Weber, Emma               SO Wayne State               NT      59.29        
      27.32   31.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Houghton, Grace           SO Hillsdale            1:01.38      59.36        
      27.85   31.51                                                
 20 Wile, Olivia              FR Findlay                59.54      59.57        
      27.07   32.50                                                
 21 Cassell, Kaitlin          SO GVSU                   57.51      59.73        
      26.21   33.52                                                
 22 Grady, Julia              SO Ashland              1:01.97      59.74        
      28.35   31.39                                                
 23 Bickerstaff, Bailey       FR Hillsdale            1:00.38      59.82        
      27.35   32.47                                                
 24 Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni   SO Wayne State            59.65      59.84        
      27.34   32.50                                                
 24 Prexta, Becca             FR Ashland              1:01.29      59.84        
      28.06   31.78                                                
 26 Weaver, Sidney            FR GVSU                 1:02.70      59.89        
      27.22   32.67                                                
 27 Matti, Allie              FR Hillsdale            1:01.00      59.99        
      27.41   32.58                                                
 28 Bourguignon, Katie        SR Nmu Wildcats           58.76    1:00.06        
      27.06   33.00                                                
 29 Irelan, Madeline          FR Nmu Wildcats         1:00.23    1:00.09        
      26.74   33.35                                                
 30 Furnari, Tai              SO Wayne State          1:00.40    1:00.13        
      28.08   32.05                                                
 31 Dewey, Logan              FR SVSU                   59.58    1:00.53        
      28.35   32.18                                                
 32 Schreiber, Hannah         SR Findlay              1:02.41    1:00.83        
      28.00   32.83                                                
 33 Susa, Taylor              SO Nmu Wildcats         1:00.43    1:01.14        
      27.94   33.20                                                
 34 Huber, Meredith           FR Nmu Wildcats         1:04.45    1:01.38        
      27.58   33.80                                                
 35 Bowen, Peyton             JR Hillsdale            1:02.68    1:01.51        
      28.50   33.01                                                
 36 Steyer, Taylor            FR Hillsdale            1:02.92    1:02.53        
      28.06   34.47                                                
 37 Perrin, Mackenzie         FR SVSU                 1:04.31    1:02.93        
      28.58   34.35                                                
 38 Palmer, Elizabeth         SO Ashland              1:10.15    1:08.21        
      29.62   38.59                                                
 -- Skoog, Rachel             SO GVSU                   58.41     X58.93        
      27.06   31.87                                                
 -- Ryan, Lauren              FR GVSU                 1:00.25   X1:00.45        
      28.46   31.99                                                
 -- Lutz, Reagan              FR Findlay              1:06.90   X1:02.23        
      29.20   33.03                                                
 -- Jones, Margaret           FR Findlay              1:13.18   X1:04.39        
      29.24   35.15                                                
 -- Dickie, Samantha          SO Nmu Wildcats         1:03.21   X1:05.51        
      29.18   36.33                                                
 -- Schieber, Abbi            JR Nmu Wildcats           58.86        XDQ        
 -- Cizmar, Meri              SR Findlay              1:01.90        SCR        
 -- Newcomer, Alex            FR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.17  A Standard
          49.53  B Standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Souza, Gabriel            JR GVSU                   48.68      46.27 A      
      21.32   24.95                                                
  2 Olsen, Rasmus             SO Wayne State            48.60      48.06 B      
      22.23   25.83                                                
  3 Nagy, Marcel              FR GVSU                   48.39      48.17 B      
      22.46   25.71                                                
  4 Bohr, Mitchell            SR Wayne State            49.48      49.07 B      
      23.15   25.92                                                
  5 Drobnych, Dima            SO Wayne State            48.64      49.23 B      
      22.58   26.65                                                
  6 Sumfleth, Jonah           FR Tiffin                 49.39      49.27 B      
      22.52   26.75                                                
  7 Pokley, Dalton            SO SVSU                   49.48      49.41 B      
      23.08   26.33                                                
  8 Roshak, Tyler             JR Wayne State            49.03      49.43 B      
      22.87   26.56                                                
B - Final
  9 Shalamon, Harry           FR GVSU                   49.87      49.38 B      
      22.43   26.95                                                
 10 Morales, Jesus            SR GVSU                   49.59      49.43 B      
      23.21   26.22                                                
 11 Miller, Tyler             SO SVSU                   50.47      50.13        
      22.98   27.15                                                
 12 Mikalauskas, Marius       SO GVSU                   50.30      50.27        
      23.35   26.92                                                
 13 Spears, Michael           SO SVSU                   50.44      50.28        
      23.39   26.89                                                
 14 McCormick, Garret         SR GVSU                   50.71      50.43        
      23.57   26.86                                                
 15 Cosgrove, Joshua          SO Nmu Wildcats           50.99      50.66        
      23.44   27.22                                                
 16 Whitaker, Conner          SO Findlay                50.50      50.98        
      23.41   27.57                                                
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.17  A Standard
          49.53  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nagy, Marcel              FR GVSU                      NT      48.39 B      
      22.60   25.79                                                
  2 Olsen, Rasmus             SO Wayne State            48.84      48.60 B      
      22.71   25.89                                                
  3 Drobnych, Dima            SO Wayne State            52.96      48.64 B      
      22.45   26.19                                                
  4 Souza, Gabriel            JR GVSU                   46.85      48.68 B      
      21.87   26.81                                                
  5 Roshak, Tyler             JR Wayne State            52.77      49.03 B      
      22.79   26.24                                                
  6 Sumfleth, Jonah           FR Tiffin                 51.50      49.39 B      
      22.77   26.62                                                
  7 Bohr, Mitchell            SR Wayne State            50.92      49.48 B      
      23.17   26.31                                                
  7 Pokley, Dalton            SO SVSU                   50.60      49.48 B      
      23.12   26.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morales, Jesus            SR GVSU                   50.29      49.59        
      23.03   26.56                                                
 10 Shalamon, Harry           FR GVSU                   49.89      49.87        
      22.66   27.21                                                
 11 Mikalauskas, Marius       SO GVSU                   50.48      50.30        
      23.50   26.80                                                
 12 Spears, Michael           SO SVSU                   50.96      50.44        
      23.07   27.37                                                
 13 Miller, Tyler             SO SVSU                   51.81      50.47        
      23.52   26.95                                                
 14 Whitaker, Conner          SO Findlay                51.59      50.50        
      23.09   27.41                                                
 15 McCormick, Garret         SR GVSU                   50.73      50.71        
      23.41   27.30                                                
 16 Cosgrove, Joshua          SO Nmu Wildcats           51.81      50.99        
      22.93   28.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keen, James               SO Tiffin                 54.57      51.13        
      23.49   27.64                                                
 18 Sutton, Charlie           FR Ashland                52.44      51.29        
      23.11   28.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kopacki, Dylan            SO SVSU                   50.13      51.32        
      23.52   27.80                                                
 20 Henning, Connor           FR SVSU                   52.31      51.39        
      23.97   27.42                                                
 21 Goeke, Keegan             SO Ashland                54.39      51.52        
      23.68   27.84                                                
 22 Stocker, Tucker           FR Findlay                51.54      51.66        
      23.73   27.93                                                
 23 Craig, Cody               SR Findlay                   NT      51.83        
      23.76   28.07                                                
 24 Bundzis, Renars           SO Nmu Wildcats           53.98      51.84        
      24.17   27.67                                                
 25 Bradfield, Aaron          FR Ashland                53.74      52.03        
      24.19   27.84                                                
 25 Allen, Christopher        FR SVSU                   52.75      52.03        
      23.72   28.31                                                
 27 Clifford, Daniel          SO Ashland                55.07      52.11        
      23.87   28.24                                                
 28 Braman, Paul              SO SVSU                   52.94      52.16        
      23.94   28.22                                                
 29 Fogle, Clay               SR Findlay                56.97      53.37        
      24.08   29.29                                                
 30 Nixon, Josh               JR Ashland                55.93      53.76        
      24.72   29.04                                                
 31 Scalli, John              SR Ashland                   NT      53.84        
      25.02   28.82                                                
 32 Tansel, Jeffery           FR SVSU                   54.99      54.39        
      24.93   29.46                                                
 33 Stevens, Austin           SO Findlay                54.76      54.60        
      25.21   29.39                                                
 34 Gray, Andrew              FR Findlay                   NT      55.33        
      25.33   30.00                                                
 35 Brutcher, Logan           SR Tiffin               1:02.70      56.03        
      25.69   30.34                                                
 -- Smyth, Tabor              FR GVSU                   53.13     X53.14        
      24.80   28.34                                                
 -- Biclawski, Michael        FR Nmu Wildcats           55.40     X53.58        
      24.69   28.89                                                
 -- Keiffer, Daniel           FR SVSU                   56.13     X53.76        
      24.17   29.59                                                
 -- Nunez, David              JR GVSU                   55.53     X54.08        
      24.63   29.45                                                
 -- Benscoter, Noah           SO Nmu Wildcats           55.34     X55.11        
      25.51   29.60                                                
 -- Decker, Josh              FR Nmu Wildcats           52.30        DFS        
 -- Budai, Lajos              FR Nmu Wildcats           49.59        SCR        
 -- Szuba, Dan                GR Nmu Wildcats           52.42        SCR        
 -- Georgiadis, Chris         JR Ashland                53.63        SCR        
 -- Keilholz, Ben             SO Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Noort, Leonie         SR GVSU                 1:49.63    1:47.97        
      25.15   27.11   27.85   27.86                                
  2 Goebel, Melina            FR GVSU                 1:52.64    1:50.43        
      25.86   27.93   28.31   28.33                                
  3 Shaughnessy, Megan        SO GVSU                 1:53.51    1:52.58        
      26.24   28.38   28.91   29.05                                
  4 Stiegal, Amanda           SO Findlay              1:53.21    1:53.55        
      26.74   28.12   29.31   29.38                                
  5 Riviera, Theresa          FR Wayne State          1:53.66    1:53.76        
      26.98   28.57   29.27   28.94                                
  6 Heitchue, Emily           SR Wayne State          1:54.15    1:54.37        
      26.98   29.15   29.34   28.90                                
  7 Lamb, Meghan              JR Wayne State          1:54.10    1:54.78        
      26.12   28.60   30.16   29.90                                
  8 Reichard, Grace           JR Ashland              1:54.16    1:54.80        
      25.98   29.19   29.92   29.71                                
B - Final
  9 Salome, Olivia            JR Tiffin               1:54.20    1:53.78        
      26.29   28.65   29.61   29.23                                
 10 Marginean, Emily          SO Wayne State          1:54.90    1:54.16        
      25.67   29.47   29.83   29.19                                
 11 Borchardt, Rachel         SR Nmu Wildcats         1:54.73    1:54.38        
      26.29   28.92   29.74   29.43                                
 12 Shallman, Emily           SR Hillsdale            1:54.62    1:54.50        
      26.12   28.82   29.73   29.83                                
 13 Culver, Kathryn           JR GVSU                 1:54.97    1:55.08        
      25.60   28.66   29.92   30.90                                
 14 Crump, Hannah             JR Nmu Wildcats         1:55.23    1:55.27        
      26.92   28.69   30.11   29.55                                
 15 Pasquire, Nicola          FR Nmu Wildcats         1:55.13    1:58.01        
      26.07   29.92   30.95   31.07                                
 -- Davis, Alexandra          SO SVSU                 1:54.25         DQ        
      26.40   29.08   29.67   29.43                                
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Noort, Leonie         SR GVSU                 1:47.15    1:49.63        
      25.13   27.15   28.65   28.70                                
  2 Goebel, Melina            FR GVSU                 1:51.43    1:52.64        
      26.46   28.47   28.66   29.05                                
  3 Stiegal, Amanda           SO Findlay              1:54.94    1:53.21        
      26.96   28.35   28.88   29.02                                
  4 Shaughnessy, Megan        SO GVSU                 1:54.88    1:53.51        
      25.99   28.78   29.36   29.38                                
  5 Riviera, Theresa          FR Wayne State          1:55.98    1:53.66        
      26.50   28.17   29.13   29.86                                
  6 Lamb, Meghan              JR Wayne State          1:59.00    1:54.10        
      26.15   28.32   29.33   30.30                                
  7 Heitchue, Emily           SR Wayne State               NT    1:54.15        
      26.18   29.15   29.65   29.17                                
  8 Reichard, Grace           JR Ashland              1:57.31    1:54.16        
      26.21   28.75   29.63   29.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salome, Olivia            JR Tiffin               1:53.41    1:54.20        
      26.25   28.95   29.20   29.80                                
 10 Davis, Alexandra          SO SVSU                 1:55.75    1:54.25        
      26.40   28.66   29.46   29.73                                
 11 Shallman, Emily           SR Hillsdale            1:56.44    1:54.62        
      26.49   28.94   29.77   29.42                                
 12 Borchardt, Rachel         SR Nmu Wildcats         1:52.82    1:54.73        
      26.50   29.01   29.76   29.46                                
 13 Marginean, Emily          SO Wayne State          2:01.65    1:54.90        
      25.19   29.02   30.40   30.29                                
 14 Culver, Kathryn           JR GVSU                 1:54.66    1:54.97        
      26.01   28.61   29.66   30.69                                
 15 Pasquire, Nicola          FR Nmu Wildcats         1:56.61    1:55.13        
      26.25   29.19   30.03   29.66                                
 16 Crump, Hannah             JR Nmu Wildcats         1:56.23    1:55.23        
      27.35   28.80   29.48   29.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wells, Allison            SO GVSU                 1:55.19    1:55.59        
      26.77   28.77   29.69   30.36                                
 18 Thielen, Amanda           SO SVSU                 1:57.89    1:55.63        
      26.23   29.05   30.38   29.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arakelian, Becca          SO Nmu Wildcats         1:54.93    1:55.97        
      26.81   29.08   30.02   30.06                                
 20 Priebe, Jenn              SR GVSU                 1:58.24    1:56.57        
      26.21   29.65   30.29   30.42                                
 21 Grashuis, Taylor          SO SVSU                 2:01.05    1:56.83        
      26.71   29.79   30.32   30.01                                
 22 Michalski, Ashlen         FR Wayne State          1:59.01    1:57.28        
      25.86   28.63   30.36   32.43                                
 23 Tavares, Isabelle         FR Nmu Wildcats         1:58.42    1:57.50        
      26.43   29.79   30.11   31.17                                
 24 Kilburn, Regan            SO Nmu Wildcats         1:56.20    1:57.75        
      26.93   29.30   30.72   30.80                                
 25 Staley, Erin              SO Ashland              2:02.87    1:57.76        
      27.41   29.94   30.56   29.85                                
 26 Luciani, Sarah            SO SVSU                 2:00.88    1:57.91        
      27.11   29.86   30.53   30.41                                
 27 Durack, Aliza             FR Wayne State          2:00.94    1:58.04        
      25.95   28.76   31.14   32.19                                
 28 Soenksen, Melanie         JR SVSU                 1:57.64    1:58.34        
      26.08   29.51   30.59   32.16                                
 29 Farris, Tiffany           SO Hillsdale            1:59.72    1:59.16        
      26.22   30.00   31.20   31.74                                
 30 Lebleu, Danielle          FR Hillsdale            1:55.35    1:59.46        
      26.66   30.02   31.40   31.38                                
 31 Dasher, Jenna             SO Findlay              1:59.33    1:59.94        
      26.69   29.96   31.73   31.56                                
 32 Cochran, Zoe              FR Findlay              2:01.72    2:01.30        
      27.50   30.11   31.87   31.82                                
 33 Brightman, Sophie         SO Ashland              2:12.70    2:01.41        
      27.83   30.61   31.78   31.19                                
 34 Jewell, Aaryn             SO SVSU                 2:05.46    2:01.73        
      27.18   31.01   31.99   31.55                                
 35 Curler, Kelsey            FR SVSU                 2:03.03    2:02.27        
      28.04   30.65   32.05   31.53                                
 36 Quada, Alexandra          FR Hillsdale            2:08.20    2:02.94        
      28.76   31.26   32.23   30.69                                
 37 Lehman, Wixie             JR Tiffin               2:13.44    2:04.55        
      28.26   31.44   32.16   32.69                                
 38 Newcomer, Alex            FR Ashland              2:07.91    2:05.10        
      27.95   31.99   32.76   32.40                                
 39 Patterson, Courtney       JR Ashland                   NT    2:08.39        
      27.71   32.22   33.80   34.66                                
 40 McComb, Caylee            FR Hillsdale            2:14.95    2:13.51        
      28.20   33.25   35.88   36.18                                
 -- Hoke, Colleen             SO Findlay              2:03.84   X2:01.50        
      28.21   30.40   31.69   31.20                                
 -- Maraskine, Elizabeth      FR Wayne State          2:09.92   X2:01.92        
      28.00   30.91   31.58   31.43                                
 -- Hoeve, Paige              FR GVSU                      NT   X2:02.07        
      28.16   31.16   31.60   31.15                                
 -- Talamo, Corrina           SR Findlay              2:07.49   X2:02.98        
      27.88   30.99   32.33   31.78                                
 -- Verbsky, Taylor           FR Findlay              2:04.63   X2:03.59        
      27.74   30.84   32.32   32.69                                
 -- Milner, Maria             SO Findlay              2:06.94   X2:04.13        
      28.31   31.53   32.38   31.91                                
 -- Teague, Michaela          JR Ashland              2:02.87        SCR        
 -- Grady, Julia              SO Ashland              2:03.83        SCR        
 -- Palmer, Elizabeth         SO Ashland              2:13.06        SCR        
 -- Kouvaris, Katy            FR Findlay              2:06.20        SCR        
 -- Blanchard, Lauren         FR Findlay              2:00.88        SCR        
 -- Suriano, Julia            JR GVSU                 1:56.95        SCR        
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:40.60  B Standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Budai, Lajos              FR Nmu Wildcats         1:40.22    1:37.76 B      
      22.98   25.67   24.98   24.13                                
  2 Ahmed, Ahmed              SO Wayne State          1:39.94    1:39.06 B      
      23.18   25.65   25.29   24.94                                
  3 Walling, Ben              SO GVSU                 1:39.95    1:39.33 B      
      22.89   25.68   25.84   24.92                                
  4 Palazzo, Sasha            FR Wayne State          1:40.59    1:39.49 B      
      23.04   25.44   25.53   25.48                                
  5 Merigue Bernardo, Lucas   SR Tiffin               1:40.70    1:40.08 B      
      23.10   25.27   26.12   25.59                                
  6 Hutchinson, Jayden        FR SVSU                 1:41.55    1:41.01        
      23.62   25.55   26.14   25.70                                
  7 Abbott, Danny             SR GVSU                 1:40.67    1:41.22        
      23.16   26.12   26.53   25.41                                
  8 Harris, Tim               SR GVSU                 1:41.25    1:42.00        
      23.32   25.60   26.61   26.47                                
B - Final
  9 Holm, Viktor              FR Wayne State          1:41.70    1:40.68        
      23.43   25.40   25.90   25.95                                
 10 Gutierrez, Esteban        SO Nmu Wildcats         1:42.51    1:41.14        
      22.82   25.50   26.49   26.33                                
 11 Reinhold, Jonas           FR Nmu Wildcats         1:42.09    1:42.01        
      23.37   26.03   26.53   26.08                                
 12 Katulski, Ryan            FR Wayne State          1:42.95    1:42.37        
      23.52   26.12   26.37   26.36                                
 13 Lin, Peter                SO SVSU                 1:43.28    1:42.67        
      23.49   25.64   26.55   26.99                                
 14 Peltier, Tanner           SR SVSU                 1:42.56    1:42.72        
      23.58   25.98   26.99   26.17                                
 15 Kapustin, Maks            FR Nmu Wildcats         1:43.90    1:43.14        
      24.05   25.92   26.71   26.46                                
 16 Zanardo Bortolato, Ygor   SR Tiffin               1:43.55    1:43.79        
      24.39   27.52   25.89   25.99                                
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:40.60  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahmed, Ahmed              SO Wayne State          1:41.99    1:39.94 B      
      23.15   25.35   25.71   25.73                                
  2 Walling, Ben              SO GVSU                 1:43.61    1:39.95 B      
      22.85   25.19   25.99   25.92                                
  3 Budai, Lajos              FR Nmu Wildcats         1:38.64    1:40.22 B      
      22.66   25.58   25.98   26.00                                
  4 Palazzo, Sasha            FR Wayne State          1:43.62    1:40.59 B      
      22.85   25.63   26.15   25.96                                
  5 Abbott, Danny             SR GVSU                 1:45.60    1:40.67        
      22.70   25.45   25.85   26.67                                
  6 Merigue Bernardo, Lucas   SR Tiffin               1:42.97    1:40.70        
      23.03   25.66   26.44   25.57                                
  7 Harris, Tim               SR GVSU                 1:44.48    1:41.25        
      23.12   25.40   26.31   26.42                                
  8 Hutchinson, Jayden        FR SVSU                 1:41.35    1:41.55        
      23.45   25.70   26.43   25.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holm, Viktor              FR Wayne State          1:47.81    1:41.70        
      23.38   25.47   26.20   26.65                                
 10 Reinhold, Jonas           FR Nmu Wildcats         1:40.54    1:42.09        
      23.32   25.74   26.38   26.65                                
 11 Gutierrez, Esteban        SO Nmu Wildcats         1:41.09    1:42.51        
      23.02   25.82   26.58   27.09                                
 12 Peltier, Tanner           SR SVSU                 1:43.49    1:42.56        
      23.29   25.45   26.59   27.23                                
 13 Katulski, Ryan            FR Wayne State          1:43.41    1:42.95        
      22.95   26.00   26.72   27.28                                
 14 Lin, Peter                SO SVSU                 1:43.02    1:43.28        
      23.41   25.85   26.57   27.45                                
 15 Zanardo Bortolato, Ygor   SR Tiffin               1:45.64    1:43.55        
      23.90   26.16   26.36   27.13                                
 16 Kapustin, Maks            FR Nmu Wildcats         1:43.49    1:43.90        
      23.68   26.14   26.75   27.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaftan, Nick              SR Findlay              1:44.98    1:43.97        
      23.77   26.19   27.03   26.98                                
 18 Ham, JD                   SO GVSU                 1:48.73    1:44.32        
      22.66   26.16   28.32   27.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kancoglu, Baris           SO Nmu Wildcats         1:45.03    1:44.56        
      23.62   26.55   27.36   27.03                                
 20 Deemer, Ryan              JR Ashland              1:46.53    1:44.60        
      24.86   26.42   26.69   26.63                                
 21 Decker, Josh              FR Nmu Wildcats         1:42.48    1:44.78        
      23.19   26.20   27.15   28.24                                
 22 Berens, Nick              SO SVSU                 1:48.16    1:45.00        
      24.54   26.71   27.38   26.37                                
 23 Keilholz, Ben             SO Ashland              1:55.08    1:45.99        
      24.49   26.65   27.04   27.81                                
 24 Vallee, Noah              SO Wayne State          1:48.31    1:46.06        
      23.28   26.29   27.97   28.52                                
 25 Schulz, Frederich         SO SVSU                 1:45.25    1:46.19        
      23.65   26.15   28.00   28.39                                
 26 Niermann, Gerard          FR Findlay              1:45.95    1:46.51        
      24.11   26.58   27.50   28.32                                
 27 Noe, Nick                 JR Ashland              1:51.21    1:47.53        
      24.14   27.29   27.88   28.22                                
 28 Lindberg, Ben             SO Nmu Wildcats         1:45.17    1:47.62        
      24.03   26.85   28.39   28.35                                
 29 Laporte, Matthew          SO Tiffin               1:49.56    1:48.56        
      24.46   27.08   28.32   28.70                                
 30 Wulffe, David             JR Nmu Wildcats         1:51.23    1:50.63        
      24.24   27.59   29.07   29.73                                
 31 Mikal, Pat                JR Ashland              1:50.98    1:50.96        
      24.95   27.46   29.33   29.22                                
 32 Reventlow, Peter          FR Ashland              2:00.80    1:53.44        
      25.64   28.46   29.18   30.16                                
 33 Campbell, Matt            SR Tiffin                    NT    1:55.80        
      25.70   29.35   30.47   30.28                                
 34 Marble, Jonathan          SR Findlay              2:00.56    1:56.67        
      26.29   29.32   30.95   30.11                                
 -- Little, Liam              FR GVSU                 1:45.53   X1:40.93        
      22.88   24.95   26.05   27.05                                
 -- Szuba, Dan                GR Nmu Wildcats         1:43.86   X1:43.94        
      24.21   25.56   26.58   27.59                                
 -- Reau, Zachary             SO GVSU                 1:46.41   X1:46.24        
      24.77   26.78   27.26   27.43                                
 -- Moffitt, Curran           SO Nmu Wildcats         1:46.92   X1:47.38        
      25.01   27.23   27.26   27.88                                
 -- Zetka, James              FR GVSU                 1:50.75   X1:47.90        
      24.00   27.33   28.03   28.54                                
 -- Kleman, Luke              SO Findlay              1:49.52   X1:48.57        
      24.16   27.20   28.42   28.79                                
 -- Jones, Parker             FR SVSU                 1:50.47   X1:48.85        
      23.59   26.94   28.93   29.39                                
 -- Biclawski, Michael        FR Nmu Wildcats         1:52.49   X1:49.50        
      24.78   27.53   28.84   28.35                                
 -- Lovas, Todd               SO SVSU                 1:50.41   X1:50.73        
      24.52   27.17   29.18   29.86                                
 -- Peterson, Mark            SO SVSU                 1:59.07   X1:53.95        
      26.04   28.24   29.86   29.81                                
 -- Roovers, Janne            SO Nmu Wildcats         1:42.87        SCR        
 -- Sutton, Charlie           FR Ashland              1:47.64        SCR        
 -- Doepke, Malcolm           FR Ashland              1:48.94        SCR        
 -- Hudson, Michael           JR GVSU                 1:43.93        SCR        
 -- Alday, David              SO SVSU                 1:45.92        SCR        
 -- Martucci, Chris           SO Ashland              1:50.27        SCR        
 -- Cosgrove, Joshua          SO Nmu Wildcats         1:42.50        SCR        
 -- Dapkus, Grantas           SO Nmu Wildcats         1:43.36        SCR        
 -- Nabih, Ahmed              FR GVSU                 1:46.51        SCR        
 -- Fogle, Clay               SR Findlay              1:51.75        SCR        
 
Event 18  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Probstfeld, Angela        SO Nmu Wildcats          402.55     417.35        
  2 Rawlings, Elizabeth       SR Wayne State           382.95     406.90        
  3 Karasek, Mikayla          FR GVSU                  388.10     397.25        
  4 Marquardt, Kayla          SR GVSU                  404.15     383.60        
  5 Teifer, Mia               FR Wayne State           350.50     379.30        
  6 Francisco, Wilhelmina     JR SVSU                  339.65     368.65        
  7 Dunleavy, Morgan          JR Tiffin                369.90     359.95        
  8 Kimble, Jamie             FR Nmu Wildcats          361.10     356.35        
  9 Krill, Holly              SR Wayne State           330.70     145.25        
 10 Wysocki, Erica            SR SVSU                  318.15     131.55        
 11 May, Hannah               SO Findlay               304.70     125.95        
 12 Cronin, Maddy             FR Ashland               224.00      97.00        
 
Event 18  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquardt, Kayla          SR GVSU                  411.15     404.15        
  2 Probstfeld, Angela        SO Nmu Wildcats              NP     402.55        
  3 Karasek, Mikayla          FR GVSU                  409.35     388.10        
  4 Rawlings, Elizabeth       SR Wayne State               NP     382.95        
  5 Dunleavy, Morgan          JR Tiffin                    NP     369.90        
  6 Kimble, Jamie             FR Nmu Wildcats              NP     361.10        
  7 Teifer, Mia               FR Wayne State               NP     350.50        
  8 Francisco, Wilhelmina     JR SVSU                  374.50     339.65        
  9 Krill, Holly              SR Wayne State               NP     330.70        
 10 Wysocki, Erica            SR SVSU                  361.60     318.15        
 11 May, Hannah               SO Findlay                   NP     304.70        
 12 Cronin, Maddy             FR Ashland               160.56     224.00        
 -- Littell, Patti            FR Nmu Wildcats              NP        SCR        
 -- Allor, Erica              SO GVSU                      NP        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne State University  'A'                       3:54.36    3:44.63        
     1) Gabrielson, Brenna SR           2) Ferreira, Manuela SR           
     3) Johns, Abi JR                   4) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie SO       
       26.09    55.12    28.66  1:01.81    25.66    56.36    24.30    51.34
  2 Grand Valley State University  'A'                3:47.60    3:47.55        
     1) Falconer, Meghan SR             2) Gallagher, Emily SR            
     3) Martinez, Mercedes SO           4) Van Noort, Leonie SR           
       27.02    56.97    29.27  1:03.96    25.42    56.22    23.94    50.40
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'               3:54.75    3:47.96        
     1) Thielen, Amanda SO              2) Mattar, Lydia SO               
     3) Bloom, Alexa FR                 4) Soenksen, Melanie JR           
       27.21    56.60    29.49  1:03.06    26.43    57.06    24.00    51.24
  4 University of Findlay  'A'                        3:59.75    3:50.80        
     1) Samuelson, Kathryn FR           2) Cederholm, Hanna FR            
     3) Kouvaris, Katy FR               4) Blanchard, Lauren FR           
       27.50    57.20    29.38  1:03.41    27.18    57.92    24.27    52.27
  5 Northern Michigan University  'A'                 3:55.95    3:53.66        
     1) Kilburn, Regan SO               2) Stroven, Dana SO               
     3) Foucault, Sara SO               4) Konopitski, Courtney SR        
       27.31    56.94    30.29  1:05.60    26.79    58.02    25.13    53.10
  6 Hillsdale College  'A'                            3:59.16    3:56.21        
     1) Farris, Tiffany SO              2) Ellingson, Anika SO            
     3) Voisin, Catherine FR            4) De Tar, Suzanne SO             
       28.52  1:02.19    29.11  1:02.48    27.06    58.35    24.90    53.19
  7 Ashland University  'A'                           4:05.20    4:04.04        
     1) Schultz, Megan SR               2) Brightman, Sophie SO           
     3) Prexta, Becca FR                4) Staley, Erin SO                
       28.34    59.51    31.56  1:11.71    26.08    58.38    25.97    54.44
  8 Tiffin University  'A'                            4:02.11    4:14.93        
     1) Lehman, Wixie JR                2) Ulbrecht, Melinda SR           
     3) Johnson, Mari JR                4) Oporto, Brenda SR              
       33.27  1:07.54    30.73  1:07.42    27.59  1:00.09    28.05    59.88
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'                3:18.93    3:12.27        
     1) Shalamon, Harry FR              2) Mikalauskas, Marius SO         
     3) Souza, Gabriel JR               4) Nagy, Marcel FR                
       23.19    48.63    24.88    53.35    21.55    46.71    20.96    43.58
  2 Wayne State University  'A'                       3:18.08    3:15.16        
     1) Drobnych, Dima SO               2) Palazzo, Sasha FR              
     3) Olsen, Rasmus SO                4) Katulski, Ryan FR              
       22.89    48.35    14.99    53.30    22.37    48.04    21.04    45.47
  3 Northern Michigan University  'A'                 3:22.63    3:17.58        
     1) Bundzis, Renars SO              2) Herrera, Arnoldo SO            
     3) Leonard, Ryan SO                4) Budai, Lajos FR                
       23.73    49.18    25.97    55.65    22.86    49.48    20.25    43.27
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'               3:26.76    3:21.93        
     1) Pokley, Dalton SO               2) Yap, Shaun JR                  
     3) Spears, Michael SO              4) Peltier, Tanner SR             
       25.07    51.87    25.18    55.19    21.35    48.41    22.00    46.46
  5 Tiffin University  'A'                            3:41.55    3:22.64        
     1) Keen, James SO                  2) Toromanov, Petko JR            
     3) Sumfleth, Jonah FR              4) Merigue Bernardo, Lucas SR     
       24.25    51.03    26.03    56.07    22.70    49.38    22.58    46.16
  6 University of Findlay  'A'                        3:29.77    3:29.24        
     1) Gulgin, Trae SO                 2) Djurovic, Todo SR              
     3) Stocker, Tucker FR              4) Kaftan, Nick SR                
       24.55    51.28    27.46    59.09    23.88    51.66    22.40    47.21
  7 Ashland University  'A'                           3:32.41    3:30.21        
     1) Goeke, Keegan SO                2) Bernsdorf, Matt SO             
     3) Bradfield, Aaron FR             4) Nixon, Josh JR                 
       24.75    52.30    27.01    58.09    24.33    52.24    22.28    47.58
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:52.11  A Standard
        5:06.72  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Milner, Maria             SO Findlay              5:43.23         X         
 -- Hoke, Colleen             SO Findlay              5:28.21         X         
 -- Dickie, Samantha          SO Nmu Wildcats         5:29.64         X         
 -- Talamo, Corrina           SR Findlay              5:37.27         X         
 -- Staley, Erin              SO Ashland              5:29.45        SCR        
 -- Sauter, Alyssa            JR Findlay              5:41.72        SCR        
 -- Dewey, Logan              FR SVSU                 5:18.45        SCR        
 -- Goebel, Melina            FR GVSU                 4:58.00        SCR        
 -- Toro, Emily               SR GVSU                 5:10.46        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:23.61  A Standard
        4:36.79  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Kleman, Luke              SO Findlay              5:18.69         X         
 -- Moffitt, Curran           SO Nmu Wildcats         4:54.63         X         
 -- Reau, Zachary             SO GVSU                 4:49.91         X         
 -- Wiman, Hugo               FR Nmu Wildcats         4:52.20         X         
 -- Szuba, Dan                GR Nmu Wildcats         5:08.55         X         
 -- Peterson, Mark            SO SVSU                 5:29.76         X         
 -- Lovas, Todd               SO SVSU                 5:05.54         X         
 -- Gutierrez, Esteban        SO Nmu Wildcats         4:53.34        SCR        
 -- Georgiadis, Chris         JR Ashland              4:52.75        SCR        
 -- Bradfield, Aaron          FR Ashland              4:52.03        SCR        
 -- Sutton, Charlie           FR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 -- Dapkus, Grantas           SO Nmu Wildcats         4:43.47        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.24  A Standard
          56.96  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Maraskine, Elizabeth      FR Wayne State          1:07.70         X         
 -- Jones, Margaret           FR Findlay              1:06.73         X         
 -- Maraskine, Emily          SR Wayne State          1:00.45         X         
 -- Charlow, Rachael          JR Wayne State               NT         X         
 -- Schreiber, Hannah         SR Findlay              1:01.56        SCR        
 -- Newcomer, Alex            FR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 -- Culver, Kathryn           JR GVSU                   58.16        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.22  A Standard
          49.58  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Benscoter, Noah           SO Nmu Wildcats           59.32         X         
 -- Zetka, James              FR GVSU                   51.87         X         
 -- Jones, Parker             FR SVSU                   58.64         X         
 -- Smyth, Tabor              FR GVSU                   53.33         X         
 -- Fogle, Clay               SR Findlay                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bradfield, Aaron          FR Ashland                59.10        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo Vilela, Joseba    JR GVSU                   52.27        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.82  A Standard
        1:04.91  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Hoeve, Paige              FR GVSU                 1:10.03         X         
 -- Ryan, Lauren              FR GVSU                 1:07.50         X         
 -- Verbsky, Taylor           FR Findlay              1:17.17         X         
 -- Skoog, Rachel             SO GVSU                 1:07.83         X         
 -- Hoag, Celia               SO GVSU                 1:06.71         X         
 -- Krueger, Kallie           SR Wayne State          1:08.80         X         
 -- Foucault, Sara            SO Nmu Wildcats         1:08.32        SCR        
 -- Arakelian, Becca          SO Nmu Wildcats         1:09.25        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.91  A Standard
          55.55  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Nunez, David              JR GVSU                 1:00.57         X         
 -- Velasquez, Peter          SO Findlay              1:07.47         X         
 -- Alday, David              SO SVSU                      NT        SCR        
 -- Moffitt, Brien            SR GVSU                   59.30        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:59.45  A Standard
        2:05.43  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Falconer, Meghan          SR GVSU                 2:13.07        SCR        
 -- Priebe, Jenn              SR GVSU                      NT        SCR        
 -- Dasher, Jenna             SO Findlay              2:29.49        SCR        
 -- Palmer, Elizabeth         SO Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 -- Garlich, Hailey           SO GVSU                 2:17.02        SCR        
 -- Prexta, Becca             FR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:45.98  A Standard
        1:51.28  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Little, Liam              FR GVSU                 1:56.78         X         
 -- Nixon, Josh               JR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 -- Deemer, Ryan              JR Ashland              2:05.80        SCR        
 -- Borregard, Grant          JR GVSU                 1:57.67        SCR        
 -- Nagy, Marcel              FR GVSU                      NT        SCR        
 -- Hutchinson, Jayden        FR SVSU                 1:53.98        SCR        
 
Event 29  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Ihrig, Hunter             SR Nmu Wildcats              NP         X0        
 
Event 33  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:20.74  A Standard
       16:06.78  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dapkus, Grantas           SO Nmu Wildcats              NT        SCR        
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Jones, Margaret           FR Findlay                59.78         X         
 -- Lutz, Reagan              FR Findlay                56.75         X         
 -- Hoke, Colleen             SO Findlay                57.31         X         
 -- Dickie, Samantha          SO Nmu Wildcats           55.47         X         
 -- Verbsky, Taylor           FR Findlay                56.73         X         
 -- Maraskine, Elizabeth      FR Wayne State            59.42         X         
 -- Skoog, Rachel             SO GVSU                   54.58         X         
 -- Hoeve, Paige              FR GVSU                   56.68         X         
 -- Borchardt, Rachel         SR Nmu Wildcats           55.30        SCR        
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.70  A Standard
          45.88  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Kleman, Luke              SO Findlay                49.99         X         
 -- Benscoter, Noah           SO Nmu Wildcats           51.71         X         
 -- Little, Liam              FR GVSU                   45.96         X         
 -- Szuba, Dan                GR Nmu Wildcats           48.25         X         
 -- Biclawski, Michael        FR Nmu Wildcats           49.11         X         
 -- Lovas, Todd               SO SVSU                   49.22         X         
 -- Peterson, Mark            SO SVSU                   54.23         X         
 -- Jones, Parker             FR SVSU                   49.98         X         
 -- Keiffer, Daniel           FR SVSU                   51.34         X         
 -- Dapkus, Grantas           SO Nmu Wildcats           48.24        SCR        
 -- Lindberg, Ben             SO Nmu Wildcats           49.76        SCR        
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.68  A Standard
        2:03.56  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Charlow, Rachael          JR Wayne State          2:13.71         X         
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.81  A Standard
        1:50.05  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Zetka, James              FR GVSU                 1:54.33         X         
 -- Smyth, Tabor              FR GVSU                 1:58.46         X         
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.75  A Standard
        2:20.44  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Krueger, Kallie           SR Wayne State          2:34.44         X         
 -- Ryan, Lauren              FR GVSU                 2:26.99         X         
 -- Hoag, Celia               SO GVSU                 2:27.30         X         
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:56.01  A Standard
        2:01.81  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Velasquez, Peter          SO Findlay              2:28.62         X         
 -- Nunez, David              JR GVSU                 2:09.03         X         
 
Event 40  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Littell, Patti            FR Nmu Wildcats              NP        SCR        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 836                   
 
  1. Grand Valley State University       403   2. Wayne State University              373
  3. Northern Michigan University        257   4. Saginaw Valley State Universit      224
  5. University of Findlay             179.5   6. Ashland University                113.5
  7. Tiffin University                   107   8. Hillsdale College                   103
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 836                    
 
  1. Grand Valley State University       484   2. Wayne State University              390
  3. Northern Michigan University        322   4. Saginaw Valley State Universit      167
  5. Tiffin University                   137   6. Ashland University                  108
  7. University of Findlay                85                                             

PrestoSports