Licensed to Gerspacker Regional Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/8/2017 09:25 PM
               2017 GLIAC Championships - 2/8/2017 to 2/11/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Noort, Leonie   SR GVSU                10:06.91    9:55.35         20  
      27.40   29.96   30.17   30.74   30.32   30.30   30.23   29.79
      29.58   29.57   29.48   29.76   29.93   30.02   29.77   29.97
      30.20   29.99   29.80   28.37                                
  2 Goebel, Melina      FR GVSU                10:16.66   10:07.31         17  
      27.38   30.15   30.21   30.47   31.03   30.30   30.57   30.61
      30.74   30.83   30.98   30.64   30.65   31.00   31.05   30.82
      30.81   31.51   29.93   27.63                                
  3 Shaughnessy, Megan  SO GVSU                10:26.24   10:08.11         16  
      27.61   30.51   30.76   31.03   30.93   30.85   31.02   30.85
      30.87   31.00   30.63   30.66   30.36   30.48   30.32   30.32
      30.36   30.18   30.37   29.00                                
  4 Dean, Ellie         SO Wayne State         10:45.21   10:14.89         15  
      27.86   30.52   30.79   30.67   31.02   30.91   30.72   30.75
      31.04   30.95   30.97   30.68   31.03   31.05   30.93   31.05
      31.37   31.25   31.23   30.10                                
  5 Borchardt, Rachel   SR Nmu Wildcats        10:24.73   10:19.02         14  
      27.07   29.97   30.72   30.88   30.94   31.00   31.06   30.99
      30.95   31.07   31.23   31.17   31.28   31.46   31.54   31.41
      31.61   31.70   31.84   31.13                                
  6 Brereton, Caroline  SO GVSU                10:36.61   10:23.99         13  
      27.42   30.32   30.94   31.20   31.38   31.43   31.41   31.67
      31.40   31.58   31.33   31.65   31.94   31.62   31.70   31.64
      31.65   31.48   31.66   30.57                                
  7 Thielen, Amanda     SO SVSU                10:39.95   10:30.96         12  
      27.24   30.57   31.19   30.93   31.08   31.17   30.90   31.21
      31.66   31.51   31.99   32.63   32.86   33.02   32.16   32.38
      32.17   32.54   33.06   30.69                                
  8 Pasquire, Nicola    FR Nmu Wildcats        10:45.96   10:31.30         11  
      27.58   30.79   31.42   31.74   32.12   31.91   32.07   31.97
      31.82   32.15   31.27   31.90   32.21   32.70   32.15   31.97
      31.81   31.54   31.23   30.95                                
  9 Suriano, Julia      JR GVSU                10:37.22   10:32.04          9  
      27.80   30.46   30.77   31.10   30.86   31.04   31.41   31.67
      31.73   31.75   31.93   32.05   32.19   32.26   32.31   32.28
      32.87   32.53   32.61   32.42                                
 10 Lebleu, Danielle    FR Hillsdale           10:25.92   10:32.98          7  
      27.57   30.19   30.87   30.98   31.22   31.46   31.53   31.76
      31.94   31.91   32.26   32.29   32.43   32.36   32.49   32.43
      32.46   32.67   32.58   31.58                                
 11 Riviera, Theresa    FR Wayne State         10:59.59   10:33.13          6  
      28.72   31.25   31.35   31.97   31.81   31.64   31.81   31.97
      32.17   32.36   32.15   31.98   31.99   32.07   31.96   32.14
      31.91   31.52   31.44   30.92                                
 12 Davis, Alexandra    SO SVSU                10:59.92   10:35.46          5  
      28.04   30.73   31.38   31.49   31.83   32.43   31.91   32.34
      32.02   32.08   32.02   32.17   32.24   32.51   32.22   32.19
      32.23   32.57   32.25   30.81                                
 13 Eaton, Rachel       JR GVSU                10:54.07   10:44.53          4  
      28.68   31.47   32.36   32.21   32.13   32.38   32.25   32.50
      32.90   32.51   32.51   32.56   32.66   33.18   32.82   32.85
      32.72   32.76   32.52   30.56                                
 14 Berich, Hannah      SO Wayne State         10:58.78   10:44.62          3  
      28.82   31.46   32.12   32.43   32.36   32.85   32.64   32.89
      32.51   32.51   32.12   32.43   32.00   32.91   32.53   32.58
      32.73   32.40   32.46   31.87                                
 15 Menzer, Brittany    FR Findlay             11:16.94   10:49.44          2  
      29.14   32.20   33.05   33.04   33.05   33.24   33.02   33.07
      33.07   32.80   32.69   32.90   32.95   33.10   32.88   32.96
      33.02   32.26   31.75   29.25                                
 16 Staley, Erin        SO Ashland             11:22.52   10:50.93          1  
      29.06   32.35   32.41   32.71   32.66   32.90   33.09   32.89
      32.98   33.00   32.94   32.86   32.73   32.87   32.91   33.10
      32.77   33.13   32.37   31.20                                
 17 Crump, Hannah       JR Nmu Wildcats        11:13.05   10:51.09        
      29.03   32.12   32.53   32.36   32.50   32.64   32.63   32.57
      32.64   32.59   32.64   32.53   32.62   32.77   33.66   34.07
      33.40   33.79   33.01   30.99                                
 18 Barnes, Emma        JR Findlay             10:57.34   10:52.62        
      28.16   31.77   33.10   32.12   32.55   32.60   32.34   32.27
      32.48   33.41   32.75   32.70   33.42   33.55   33.74   33.31
      33.57   33.44   33.06   32.28                                
 19 Houghton, Grace     SO Hillsdale           11:01.34   10:54.13        
      28.92   31.71   32.13   32.24   32.04   32.74   32.23   32.39
      32.89   33.41   33.68   33.31   33.44   33.79   33.53   33.51
      33.94   33.02   32.93   32.28                                
 20 Lamb, Meghan        JR Wayne State         11:27.05   11:03.61        
      28.83   31.64   32.16   32.34   32.60   33.21   33.31   33.70
      34.77   34.00   33.95   34.28   34.36   34.15   34.29   33.79
      33.20   33.35   33.14   32.54                                
 21 Olander, Maddie     JR Ashland             11:35.72   11:05.33        
      29.21   32.21   33.40   33.59   33.61   33.96   33.56   33.67
      33.62   33.99   33.72   33.54   33.78   33.57   33.70   33.97
      34.04   33.46   32.80   31.93                                
 22 Curler, Kelsey      FR SVSU                11:35.98   11:11.62        
      28.85   32.12   33.11   34.01   33.47   33.62   33.78   33.97
      33.86   33.81   33.99   34.13   34.34   34.73   34.60   34.15
      34.22   34.36   34.10   32.40                                
 23 Susa, Taylor        SO Nmu Wildcats        10:58.26   11:11.90        
      29.24   32.05   32.49   33.15   33.59   33.02   34.06   34.28
      34.32   34.34   34.05   34.02   34.93   34.27   34.43   34.42
      35.09   33.86   33.84   32.45                                
 24 Quada, Alexandra    FR Hillsdale           11:39.65   11:12.56        
      29.29   32.58   32.78   33.91   33.79   33.95   34.10   33.60
      33.46   33.57   34.32   34.25   34.47   34.50   34.18   34.63
      34.43   34.37   33.88   32.50                                
 25 Dewey, Logan        FR SVSU                11:16.58   11:17.72        
      29.16   32.20   32.53   33.48   33.57   33.94   34.35   34.52
      34.47   34.54   34.53   34.96   35.09   34.89   34.82   35.14
      34.39   34.46   34.03   32.65                                
 26 Lehman, Wixie       JR Tiffin              11:47.32   11:21.94        
      30.00   33.18   34.40   34.44   34.61   34.64   34.72   34.71
      34.64   34.63   34.79   34.69   34.40   34.68   34.23   34.80
      34.42   33.98   33.39   32.59                                
 27 Teague, Michaela    JR Ashland             11:41.03   11:23.06        
      29.49   32.44   33.66   33.47   34.14   34.32   34.41   34.23
      34.24   34.50   34.63   35.10   35.00   35.26   35.59   35.32
      34.88   34.69   34.38   33.31                                
 28 Smith, Theresa      JR Hillsdale           12:32.02   12:03.89        
      31.02   34.64   35.16   35.61   36.01   36.15   36.07   36.26
      36.57   37.55   37.04   37.53   37.64   37.32   36.88   36.55
      36.66   37.02   36.48   35.73                                
 29 Oporto, Brenda      SR Tiffin              11:22.54   12:39.12        
      30.05   34.24   36.06   37.08   38.21   37.92   38.53   38.77
      39.62   38.85   39.39   39.82   39.61   38.92   40.33   39.60
      38.52   38.79   37.88   36.93                                
 -- Talamo, Corrina     SR Findlay             11:46.73  X11:13.51        
      29.47   32.46   33.02   33.63   33.91   33.81   34.18   33.89
      34.01   33.81   33.70   34.92   34.01   33.96   34.28   34.43
      34.51   34.71   34.17   32.63                                
 -- Milner, Maria       SO Findlay             11:54.79  X11:20.81        
      30.01   33.38   34.12   34.19   34.04   34.23   34.08   34.43
      34.32   34.73   34.70   34.38   34.48   34.82   34.70   33.95
      34.62   34.51   34.02   33.10                                
 -- Patterson, Courtne  JR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bell, Emily         SO Nmu Wildcats              NT        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Oliveira, Leona  FR Wayne State          9:52.63    9:19.35         20  
      25.43   27.87   28.07   28.22   28.28   28.35   28.54   28.24
      28.40   28.42   28.17   28.19   28.38   28.24   28.27   28.36
      28.23   28.30   27.51   25.88                                
  2 Ahmed, Ahmed        SO Wayne State          9:36.64    9:19.76         17  
      24.56   27.48   28.06   28.22   28.40   27.89   28.20   28.03
      28.25   28.12   28.40   28.20   28.16   28.67   29.27   29.16
      28.75   28.79   27.31   25.84                                
  3 Roovers, Janne      SO Nmu Wildcats         9:27.17    9:20.53         16  
      24.35   27.49   27.73   27.67   28.00   28.13   28.37   28.51
      28.32   28.43   28.56   28.70   28.42   28.55   28.83   28.78
      28.62   28.43   27.91   26.73                                
  4 Holm, Viktor        FR Wayne State         10:04.84    9:28.96         15  
      25.21   28.07   28.47   28.51   28.63   28.91   28.77   29.07
      28.92   29.01   29.16   29.00   28.84   28.69   28.94   28.83
      28.32   28.59   28.65   26.37                                
  5 Reinhold, Jonas     FR Nmu Wildcats         9:39.05    9:32.13         14  
      24.29   27.45   28.21   28.08   28.67   28.66   28.70   28.95
      28.87   29.20   29.34   29.55   29.49   29.52   29.78   29.24
      29.11   29.11   28.55   27.36                                
  6 Moffitt, Brien      SR GVSU                 9:49.51    9:37.12         13  
      26.15   28.61   28.93   28.65   28.69   28.94   28.97   29.11
      28.98   28.86   29.08   29.00   29.27   29.41   29.10   28.91
      29.13   29.04   29.32   28.97                                
  7 Doepke, Malcolm     FR Ashland             10:15.79    9:37.57         12  
      26.61   28.70   29.04   28.95   29.37   29.43   29.48   29.15
      29.52   29.44   29.07   29.45   29.56   28.92   28.54   28.78
      28.64   28.49   28.64   27.79                                
  8 Hutchinson, Jayden  FR SVSU                 9:54.71    9:38.59         11  
      25.48   28.31   28.82   28.74   28.58   28.78   28.64   29.21
      29.06   29.19   29.20   29.16   29.28   29.33   29.53   29.73
      30.00   29.91   29.70   27.94                                
  9 Herrera, Arnoldo    SO Nmu Wildcats              NT    9:39.52          9  
      25.16   27.94   28.77   29.22   29.53   29.60   30.06   29.49
      29.63   30.07   29.28   29.69   29.28   29.19   29.11   29.30
      29.07   28.92   29.10   27.11                                
 10 Hudson, Michael     JR GVSU                 9:47.51    9:40.49          7  
      24.66   27.64   27.98   28.39   28.49   28.94   28.99   29.10
      29.24   29.86   29.77   29.62   29.80   30.09   30.25   29.91
      29.66   29.90   29.67   28.53                                
 11 Miranda, David      SO Nmu Wildcats              NT    9:45.22          6  
      25.72   28.16   28.57   28.98   29.31   29.51   29.72   29.63
      29.61   29.73   29.48   29.47   29.82   29.48   29.29   29.78
      30.02   30.12   30.14   28.68                                
 12 Loshinskie, Jonath  FR GVSU                10:12.39    9:47.51          5  
      25.38   27.71   28.85   29.41   29.30   29.38   29.41   29.58
      30.09   29.52   30.04   30.07   30.20   30.21   30.09   30.01
      29.87   30.24   29.90   28.25                                
 13 Quigley, Nick       JR Wayne State         10:17.27    9:47.79          4  
      24.76   27.91   28.98   28.93   29.14   29.47   29.69   29.78
      29.72   29.95   30.15   30.28   29.74   30.29   30.30   29.85
      30.62   30.42   29.25   28.56                                
 14 Deemer, Ryan        JR Ashland              9:52.49    9:48.25          3  
      25.98   28.12   28.43   28.99   29.20   28.99   29.31   29.15
      29.45   29.38   29.34   29.57   29.97   30.15   30.25   30.26
      30.67   30.56   30.88   29.60                                
 15 Lin, Peter          SO SVSU                 9:51.03    9:50.15          2  
      25.32   27.28   27.90   28.07   28.55   28.73   28.81   28.82
      29.33   29.50   29.61   29.75   30.37   30.57   30.75   30.99
      31.58   31.64   31.81   30.77                                
 16 Niermann, Gerard    FR Findlay             10:19.99    9:50.53          1  
      25.88   28.52   29.70   30.06   30.06   29.58   30.15   30.36
      29.84   29.82   30.00   30.05   29.94   29.97   29.68   29.61
      29.75   29.60   29.22   28.74                                
 17 Bradfield, Aaron    FR Ashland                   NT    9:55.09        
      25.66   28.68   28.97   29.29   29.57   29.57   29.83   29.67
      30.29   30.59   29.86   30.31   30.39   30.54   30.83   30.91
      30.56   30.38   30.32   28.87                                
 18 Matthews, Alex      SO Findlay             10:17.81    9:57.56        
      25.02   29.12   29.75   30.25   30.24   30.24   30.58   30.65
      30.44   30.40   30.51   30.42   30.66   30.63   30.54   30.56
      29.65   29.36   29.49   29.05                                
 19 Peltier, Tanner     SR SVSU                      NT    9:58.73        
      25.87   28.97   29.32   29.55   29.92   30.04   30.18   29.95
      29.96   30.38   30.41   30.54   30.91   31.30   31.02   30.17
      30.25   30.61   30.47   28.91                                
 20 Martucci, Chris     SO Ashland             10:27.26    9:59.90        
      26.22   29.38   30.44   30.56   30.60   30.96   30.58   30.38
      30.42   30.51   30.55   30.68   30.64   30.69   30.12   30.44
      29.76   29.48   29.34   28.15                                
 21 Laporte, Matthew    SO Tiffin              10:09.73   10:02.84        
      25.74   28.52   29.15   29.90   29.67   29.89   29.96   30.16
      30.50   30.53   30.97   30.87   31.00   31.01   31.12   31.20
      31.09   30.87   30.46   30.23                                
 22 Kancoglu, Baris     SO Nmu Wildcats        10:13.36   10:06.08        
      24.98   29.01   29.64   29.79   29.97   30.00   30.05   29.80
      30.57   30.74   30.86   31.00   31.24   31.46   31.38   31.44
      31.62   31.29   30.94   30.30                                
 23 Schulz, Frederich   SO SVSU                10:18.55   10:06.90        
      25.58   28.26   29.32   30.06   29.65   29.71   30.05   30.49
      30.43   30.58   30.68   31.35   31.42   31.18   31.26   31.76
      31.22   31.13   31.97   30.80                                
 24 Reventlow, Peter    FR Ashland             11:18.52   10:23.45        
      27.40   30.42   31.37   31.68   31.14   31.58   31.08   31.08
      31.36   31.64   31.03   31.14   31.71   31.81   31.71   31.95
      31.67   31.74   31.37   30.57                                
 25 Tessmer, Seth       SO Tiffin              11:06.54   10:31.10        
      26.23   29.42   30.74   31.14   31.03   31.90   31.53   31.51
      32.09   31.97   32.24   32.24   32.28   32.30   33.19   32.52
      32.54   32.46   32.72   31.05                                
 26 Ladetto, Nathan     FR Findlay             10:27.25   10:36.20        
      26.38   29.95   30.49   31.13   31.19   31.54   31.15   31.50
      32.04   31.91   31.95   31.92   31.93   32.00   32.11   32.24
      31.90   32.07   31.97   40.83                                
 27 Marble, Jonathan    SR Findlay             11:15.36   10:37.73        
      26.94   30.22   31.65   32.25   32.75   32.59   32.05   32.40
      32.25   32.69   32.43   31.87   32.42   32.55   33.07   32.32
      32.57   32.66   32.08   29.97                                
 28 Mikal, Pat          JR Ashland             11:10.22   10:55.11        
      27.15   30.29   31.80   32.38   32.36   32.60   32.62   32.74
      33.38   34.84   34.00   33.95   33.61   33.57   33.86   33.96
      33.38   33.58   33.15   31.89                                
 -- Reau, Zachary       SO GVSU                10:00.38   X9:51.88        
      25.81   28.45   29.04   28.85   29.27   29.84   29.72   29.97
      29.99   29.94   30.15   30.28   30.51   30.31   30.51   30.12
      30.45   30.21   29.53   28.93                                
 -- Moffitt, Curran     SO Nmu Wildcats        10:23.54  X10:15.55        
      25.85   29.41   30.36   30.52   31.20   31.17   31.31   31.47
      31.56   31.50   31.30   31.62   31.46   31.80   31.43   30.99
      32.01   30.83   30.79   28.97                                
 -- Wiman, Hugo         FR Nmu Wildcats        10:20.14        XNS        
 -- Dapkus, Grantas     SO Nmu Wildcats        10:01.04        SCR        
 -- Georgiadis, Chris   JR Ashland             10:21.01        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helm, Rachel        FR Nmu Wildcats         2:02.88    2:01.17         20  
      26.13   30.81   35.32   28.91                                
  2 Postmus, Sam        JR GVSU                 2:03.82    2:02.58         17  
      26.69   30.80   36.00   29.09                                
  3 Svisco, Kate        FR Wayne State          2:04.79    2:03.63         16  
      26.93   31.41   35.99   29.30                                
  4 Mattar, Lydia       SO SVSU                 2:04.08    2:03.78         15  
      26.91   31.94   35.08   29.85                                
  5 Arakelian, Becca    SO Nmu Wildcats         2:07.58    2:06.82         14  
      27.96   31.60   36.51   30.75                                
  6 Martinez, Rebeca    JR SVSU                 2:07.09    2:07.03         13  
      27.24   31.36   38.32   30.11                                
  7 Kvitchenko, Anasta  JR Tiffin               2:08.03    2:08.04         12  
      26.62   31.84   39.64   29.94                                
  8 Cizmar, Meri        SR Findlay              2:07.63    2:08.12         11  
      27.62   31.83   38.08   30.59                                
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Mercedes  SO GVSU                 2:08.85    2:06.28          9  
      26.33   32.53   37.62   29.80                                
 10 Marginean, Emily    SO Wayne State          2:08.72    2:06.57          7  
      27.17   31.16   37.84   30.40                                
 11 Cederholm, Hanna    FR Findlay              2:11.74    2:08.68          6  
      27.48   33.54   36.14   31.52                                
 12 Foucault, Sara      SO Nmu Wildcats         2:09.27    2:09.19          5  
      27.40   33.71   37.08   31.00                                
 13 Garlich, Hailey     SO GVSU                 2:10.21    2:09.37          4  
      28.49   32.79   37.87   30.22                                
 14 Falconer, Meghan    SR GVSU                 2:09.59    2:10.04          3  
      26.95   32.28   40.71   30.10                                
 15 Saunders, Savanna   SO Nmu Wildcats         2:08.88    2:11.52          2  
      28.37   32.07   39.86   31.22                                
 16 Shallman, Emily     SR Hillsdale            2:10.20    2:14.43          1  
      27.21   33.41   40.87   32.94                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helm, Rachel              FR Nmu Wildcats         2:03.25    2:02.88        
      25.89   30.73   35.71   30.55                                
  2 Postmus, Sam              JR GVSU                 2:03.49    2:03.82        
      27.08   30.84   36.91   28.99                                
  3 Mattar, Lydia             SO SVSU                 2:07.01    2:04.08        
      27.00   32.22   35.10   29.76                                
  4 Svisco, Kate              FR Wayne State          2:13.36    2:04.79        
      27.23   31.88   35.73   29.95                                
  5 Martinez, Rebeca          JR SVSU                 2:06.93    2:07.09        
      27.46   30.95   38.64   30.04                                
  6 Arakelian, Becca          SO Nmu Wildcats         2:09.25    2:07.58        
      28.23   31.52   36.91   30.92                                
  7 Cizmar, Meri              SR Findlay              2:07.00    2:07.63        
      26.48   31.26   38.38   31.51                                
  8 Kvitchenko, Anastasiia    JR Tiffin               2:10.29    2:08.03        
      26.96   32.17   39.04   29.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marginean, Emily          SO Wayne State          2:10.95    2:08.72        
      27.91   30.93   39.57   30.31                                
 10 Martinez, Mercedes        SO GVSU                 2:10.93    2:08.85        
      27.33   33.28   38.54   29.70                                
 11 Saunders, Savanna         SO Nmu Wildcats         2:13.16    2:08.88        
      28.14   32.25   38.02   30.47                                
 12 Foucault, Sara            SO Nmu Wildcats         2:14.76    2:09.27        
      27.64   32.90   36.96   31.77                                
 13 Falconer, Meghan          SR GVSU                 2:11.36    2:09.59        
      27.67   32.89   38.05   30.98                                
 14 Shallman, Emily           SR Hillsdale            2:13.59    2:10.20        
      27.19   33.55   38.68   30.78                                
 15 Garlich, Hailey           SO GVSU                 2:12.57    2:10.21        
      28.76   32.22   38.59   30.64                                
 16 Cederholm, Hanna          FR Findlay              2:12.87    2:11.74        
      27.05   33.22   37.55   33.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scarpone, Zoe             JR Ashland              2:14.48    2:12.14        
      28.35   32.68   38.91   32.20                                
 18 Furnari, Tai              SO Wayne State          2:10.69    2:12.22        
      28.69   33.94   38.21   31.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wells, Allison            SO GVSU                 2:15.00    2:13.50        
      28.03   31.01   42.42   32.04                                
 20 Johnson, Mari             JR Tiffin               2:14.50    2:13.86        
      28.11   33.11   40.50   32.14                                
 21 Toro, Emily               SR GVSU                 2:12.16    2:13.93        
      27.07   33.65   40.75   32.46                                
 22 Farmer, Rachel            JR Findlay              2:22.01    2:13.96        
      29.10   35.19   37.68   31.99                                
 23 Schultz, Megan            SR Ashland              2:17.37    2:14.57        
      28.75   32.32   40.99   32.51                                
 24 Bourguignon, Katie        SR Nmu Wildcats         2:12.24    2:14.76        
      27.80   32.97   40.56   33.43                                
 25 McDonald, Marissa         SR Findlay              2:18.34    2:14.78        
      28.83   32.43   40.63   32.89                                
 26 Artacho, Carolina         SO Nmu Wildcats         2:15.75    2:15.51        
      28.53   34.68   39.51   32.79                                
 27 Sobell, Alicia            FR SVSU                 2:16.18    2:15.56        
      28.83   33.39   41.44   31.90                                
 28 Bass, Mae                 SR Hillsdale            2:22.36    2:16.31        
      29.12   35.72   39.10   32.37                                
 29 Matti, Allie              FR Hillsdale            2:23.31    2:16.67        
      28.06   33.54   41.54   33.53                                
 30 Sauter, Alyssa            JR Findlay              2:24.73    2:17.61        
      29.29   36.42   40.41   31.49                                
 31 Stroven, Dana             SO Nmu Wildcats         2:25.15    2:19.88        
      30.08   39.97   35.44   34.39                                
 32 Voisin, Catherine         FR Hillsdale            2:20.10    2:20.69        
      28.82   39.14   39.51   33.22                                
 33 Tarbuck, Samantha         SO SVSU                 2:21.77    2:21.34        
      30.61   35.58   41.06   34.09                                
 34 Ulbrecht, Melinda         SR Tiffin               2:33.21    2:26.40        
      32.24   40.13   38.74   35.29                                
 35 Camp, Destiny             SO Ashland              2:28.81    2:30.81        
      31.69   39.18   41.81   38.13                                
 36 Trombley, Grace           SO SVSU                 2:28.92    2:30.88        
      32.17   42.68   41.06   34.97                                
 -- Hoag, Celia               SO GVSU                 2:18.60   X2:15.23        
      30.29   34.38   38.09   32.47                                
 -- Ryan, Lauren              FR GVSU                 2:18.08   X2:15.88        
      28.32   35.53   38.88   33.15                                
 -- Charlow, Rachael          JR Wayne State          2:17.78   X2:18.23        
      28.77   33.48   44.07   31.91                                
 -- Reichard, Grace           JR Ashland              2:12.63        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leonard, Ryan       SO Nmu Wildcats         1:50.92    1:47.24         20  
      23.30   27.11   30.81   26.02                                
  2 Ribeiro, Joao       FR Wayne State          1:50.20    1:48.82         17  
      23.53   27.51   31.23   26.55                                
  3 Olsen, Rasmus       SO Wayne State          1:51.20    1:50.61         16  
      22.87   28.65   32.73   26.36                                
  4 Borregard, Grant    JR GVSU                 1:52.83    1:50.92         15  
      23.80   27.79   32.29   27.04                                
  5 Mikalauskas, Mariu  SO GVSU                 1:51.96    1:51.41         14  
      23.12   29.78   31.52   26.99                                
  6 Gutierrez, Esteban  SO Nmu Wildcats         1:53.20    1:52.32         13  
      23.36   28.29   33.50   27.17                                
  7 Hidalgo Vilela, Jo  JR GVSU                 1:53.86    1:54.51         12  
      23.87   28.34   33.87   28.43                                
  8 Yap, Shaun          JR SVSU                 1:53.69    1:54.70         11  
      24.52   30.52   32.02   27.64                                
B - Final
  9 Toromanov, Petko    JR Tiffin               1:54.19    1:51.92          9  
      24.52   29.31   30.85   27.24                                
 10 Keen, James         SO Tiffin               1:54.07    1:52.95          7  
      24.21   28.08   33.48   27.18                                
 11 Morales, Jesus      SR GVSU                 1:53.99    1:53.22          6  
      24.33   30.09   32.47   26.33                                
 12 Harris, Tim         SR GVSU                 1:53.87    1:53.55          5  
      24.06   31.09   31.71   26.69                                
 13 Bundzis, Renars     SO Nmu Wildcats         1:55.53    1:53.78          4  
      24.03   27.77   34.38   27.60                                
 14 Miller, Tyler       SO SVSU                 1:55.53    1:54.59          3  
      23.97   28.96   33.37   28.29                                
 15 Nabih, Ahmed        FR GVSU                 1:55.30    1:55.06          2  
      24.12   30.09   33.88   26.97                                
 16 Williams, Sam       FR Nmu Wildcats         1:55.64    1:57.14          1  
      23.77   31.25   33.17   28.95                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribeiro, Joao             FR Wayne State          1:56.01    1:50.20        
      23.66   28.45   31.66   26.43                                
  2 Leonard, Ryan             SO Nmu Wildcats         1:52.44    1:50.92        
      23.80   28.72   31.14   27.26                                
  3 Olsen, Rasmus             SO Wayne State          1:54.39    1:51.20        
      23.04   29.26   32.28   26.62                                
  4 Mikalauskas, Marius       SO GVSU                 1:52.88    1:51.96        
      23.44   29.50   31.51   27.51                                
  5 Borregard, Grant          JR GVSU                 1:52.18    1:52.83        
      23.99   28.29   33.34   27.21                                
  6 Gutierrez, Esteban        SO Nmu Wildcats         1:52.76    1:53.20        
      23.21   28.02   33.99   27.98                                
  7 Yap, Shaun                JR SVSU                 1:54.23    1:53.69        
      24.23   30.90   31.22   27.34                                
  8 Hidalgo Vilela, Joseba    JR GVSU                 1:54.62    1:53.86        
      24.19   28.57   33.69   27.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Tim               SR GVSU                 2:01.85    1:53.87        
      23.55   30.74   31.88   27.70                                
 10 Morales, Jesus            SR GVSU                 1:53.67    1:53.99        
      24.29   28.99   32.68   28.03                                
 11 Keen, James               SO Tiffin               2:02.80    1:54.07        
      23.70   28.00   34.46   27.91                                
 12 Toromanov, Petko          JR Tiffin               1:56.54    1:54.19        
      24.27   29.49   31.65   28.78                                
 13 Nabih, Ahmed              FR GVSU                 1:59.28    1:55.30        
      24.24   29.58   34.38   27.10                                
 14 Bundzis, Renars           SO Nmu Wildcats         1:54.87    1:55.53        
      24.24   28.30   34.89   28.10                                
 14 Miller, Tyler             SO SVSU                 1:58.34    1:55.53        
      23.89   30.08   32.45   29.11                                
 16 Williams, Sam             FR Nmu Wildcats         1:56.12    1:55.64        
      24.49   30.63   32.55   27.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georgiadis, Chris         JR Ashland              1:58.73    1:55.66        
      24.18   29.25   34.15   28.08                                
 18 Djurovic, Todo            SR Findlay              1:57.74    1:56.37        
      25.51   30.46   33.10   27.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roon, Sean                FR Nmu Wildcats         1:57.19    1:57.09        
      24.47   27.63   35.33   29.66                                
 20 Callis, Daniel            SO Ashland              2:04.06    1:57.12        
    1:28.90   28.22                                                
 21 Gulgin, Trae              SO Findlay              2:01.83    1:57.56        
      25.54   28.74   35.44   27.84                                
 22 Bernsdorf, Matt           SO Ashland              2:04.79    1:58.86        
    1:31.78   27.08                                                
 23 Kopacki, Dylan            SO SVSU                 2:06.93    1:59.31        
    1:29.91   29.40                                                
 24 Ladetto, Nathan           FR Findlay              2:00.76    2:00.69        
      25.27   30.89   35.56   28.97                                
 25 Rotundo, Nathan           SO Nmu Wildcats         2:04.04    2:01.25        
      25.85   32.30   33.17   29.93                                
 26 Tansel, Jeffery           FR SVSU                 2:05.89    2:01.52        
    1:32.35   29.17                                                
 27 Clifford, Daniel          SO Ashland              2:11.23    2:03.62        
      25.29   31.30   37.11   29.92                                
 28 Stevens, Austin           SO Findlay              2:07.20    2:04.50        
    1:35.88   28.62                                                
 29 Kovac, Kolton             FR SVSU                 2:09.11    2:04.85        
    1:35.18   29.67                                                
 30 Brutcher, Logan           SR Tiffin               2:16.69    2:13.23        
      25.63   34.47   41.08   32.05                                
 -- Zetka, James              FR GVSU                 2:01.76   X2:01.64        
      24.92   29.70   37.49   29.53                                
 -- Benscoter, Noah           SO Nmu Wildcats         2:08.61   X2:05.13        
    1:35.04   30.09                                                
 -- Velasquez, Peter          SO Findlay              2:17.34   X2:17.28        
      28.90   36.39   38.58   33.41                                
 -- Bohr, Mitchell            SR Wayne State          1:57.50         DQ        
      23.40   28.62   34.09   27.68                                
 -- Shalamon, Harry           FR GVSU                 1:55.94        SCR        
 -- Herrera, Arnoldo          SO Nmu Wildcats         1:59.61        SCR        
 -- Alday, David              SO SVSU                 1:58.89        SCR        
 -- Miranda, David            SO Nmu Wildcats         1:58.05        SCR        
 -- Whitaker, Conner          SO Findlay              2:02.62        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Emily    SR GVSU                   23.53      23.31         20  
  2 Bueno Estrada, Lez  SO Wayne State            23.16      23.37         17  
  3 Reichard, Grace     JR Ashland                23.73      23.61         15.5
  3 Stiegal, Amanda     SO Findlay                23.55      23.61         15.5
  5 Soenksen, Melanie   JR SVSU                   23.21      23.67         14  
  6 Weber, Emma         SO Wayne State            23.70      23.73         13  
  7 Salome, Olivia      JR Tiffin                 23.80      23.76         12  
  8 Myers, Makayla      JR Wayne State            23.67      23.84         11  
B - Final
  9 Gabrielson, Brenna  SR Wayne State            23.98      23.68          9  
 10 Heitchue, Emily     SR Wayne State            23.99      23.82          7  
 11 Snell, Julia        FR Findlay                24.02      23.88          6  
 12 Culver, Kathryn     JR GVSU                   23.82      23.90          5  
 13 Bloom, Alexa        FR SVSU                   24.02      23.91          4  
 14 Johns, Abi          JR Wayne State            23.96      23.94          3  
 15 Durack, Aliza       FR Wayne State            24.01      23.99          2  
 16 De Tar, Suzanne     SO Hillsdale              24.11      24.07          1  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SO Wayne State            23.97      23.16        
  2 Soenksen, Melanie         JR SVSU                   23.48      23.21        
  3 Gallagher, Emily          SR GVSU                   23.81      23.53        
  4 Stiegal, Amanda           SO Findlay                24.07      23.55        
  5 Myers, Makayla            JR Wayne State            24.97      23.67        
  6 Weber, Emma               SO Wayne State            24.83      23.70        
  7 Reichard, Grace           JR Ashland                24.64      23.73        
  8 Salome, Olivia            JR Tiffin                 24.16      23.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culver, Kathryn           JR GVSU                   24.22      23.82        
 10 Johns, Abi                JR Wayne State            25.81      23.96        
 11 Gabrielson, Brenna        SR Wayne State            24.90      23.98        
 12 Heitchue, Emily           SR Wayne State            25.14      23.99        
 13 Durack, Aliza             FR Wayne State            25.65      24.01        
 14 Snell, Julia              FR Findlay                24.67      24.02        
 14 Bloom, Alexa              FR SVSU                   24.93      24.02        
 16 De Tar, Suzanne           SO Hillsdale              24.65      24.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blanchard, Lauren         FR Findlay                24.21      24.17        
 18 Priebe, Jenn              SR GVSU                   25.03      24.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grady, Julia              SO Ashland                25.12      24.30        
 20 Weaver, Sidney            FR GVSU                   24.86      24.38        
 21 Konopitski, Courtney      SR Nmu Wildcats           24.87      24.42        
 22 Prexta, Becca             FR Ashland                25.83      24.49        
 23 Samuelson, Kathryn        FR Findlay                25.67      24.60        
 24 Huber, Meredith           FR Nmu Wildcats           24.56      24.63        
 25 Cassell, Kaitlin          SO GVSU                   24.41      24.64        
 26 Kilburn, Regan            SO Nmu Wildcats           24.71      24.66        
 27 Menzer, Brittany          FR Findlay                24.96      24.68        
 27 Grashuis, Taylor          SO SVSU                   25.29      24.68        
 29 Borzych, Brittany         SO Findlay                25.34      24.79        
 30 Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni   SO Wayne State            25.58      24.82        
 31 Luciani, Sarah            SO SVSU                      NT      24.90        
 32 Dasher, Jenna             SO Findlay                25.54      24.96        
 33 Wile, Olivia              FR Findlay                25.12      24.97        
 34 Kouvaris, Katy            FR Findlay                25.12      24.99        
 35 Brightman, Sophie         SO Ashland                26.01      25.02        
 36 Perrin, Mackenzie         FR SVSU                   25.39      25.04        
 37 Jewell, Aaryn             SO SVSU                   25.56      25.05        
 38 Tavares, Isabelle         FR Nmu Wildcats           25.59      25.12        
 39 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  SO SVSU                   25.90      25.14        
 40 Irelan, Madeline          FR Nmu Wildcats           25.69      25.17        
 41 Steyer, Taylor            FR Hillsdale              25.59      25.23        
 42 Ellingson, Anika          SO Hillsdale              25.77      25.25        
 43 Palmer, Elizabeth         SO Ashland                26.52      25.94        
 44 Newcomer, Alex            FR Ashland                26.55      26.10        
 45 Patterson, Courtney       JR Ashland                26.95      26.37        
 46 McComb, Caylee            FR Hillsdale              27.79      26.38        
 47 Sowell, Whitley           SR Hillsdale              26.95      26.71        
 48 Ulbrecht, Melinda         SR Tiffin                 27.22      26.99        
 49 Dickhudt, Kenzi           SR Hillsdale              30.83      27.76        
 -- Skoog, Rachel             SO GVSU                   24.82     X24.78        
 -- Hoeve, Paige              FR GVSU                   26.11     X25.29        
 -- Lutz, Reagan              FR Findlay                26.00     X25.31        
 -- Maraskine, Emily          SR Wayne State            25.90     X25.35        
 -- Dickie, Samantha          SO Nmu Wildcats           25.81     X25.41        
 -- Jones, Margaret           FR Findlay                26.88     X25.52        
 -- Maraskine, Elizabeth      FR Wayne State            27.99     X25.55        
 -- Hoke, Colleen             SO Findlay                26.37     X25.97        
 -- Verbsky, Taylor           FR Findlay                26.50     X26.29        
 -- Schieber, Abbi            JR Nmu Wildcats           25.72     X27.25        
 -- Krueger, Kallie           SR Wayne State               NT     X32.40        
 -- Farris, Tiffany           SO Hillsdale              26.06        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Mari             JR Tiffin                 25.10        SCR        
 -- Scarpone, Zoe             JR Ashland                25.96        SCR        
 -- Quada, Alexandra          FR Hillsdale              26.83        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Budai, Lajos        FR Nmu Wildcats           19.95      19.72         20  
  2 Walling, Ben        SO GVSU                   20.23      20.14         17  
  3 Nagy, Marcel        FR GVSU                   20.31      20.16         16  
  4 Katulski, Ryan      FR Wayne State            20.43      20.30         15  
  5 Vallee, Noah        SO Wayne State            20.59      20.31         14  
  6 Abbott, Danny       SR GVSU                   20.43      20.32         13  
  7 Ham, JD             SO GVSU                   20.62      20.40         12  
  8 Roshak, Tyler       JR Wayne State            20.38      20.53         11  
B - Final
  9 Souza, Gabriel      JR GVSU                   20.67      20.22          9  
 10 Palazzo, Sasha      FR Wayne State            20.87      20.57          7  
 11 Decker, Josh        FR Nmu Wildcats           20.66      20.63          6  
 12 Sumfleth, Jonah     FR Tiffin                 20.69      20.67          5  
 13 Shalamon, Harry     FR GVSU                   20.85      20.68          4  
 14 Merigue Bernardo,   SR Tiffin                 20.72      20.74          3  
 15 Schacht, Joshua     SR Wayne State            20.95      20.89          2  
 16 Zanardo Bortolato,  SR Tiffin                 20.90      21.33          1  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budai, Lajos              FR Nmu Wildcats           20.82      19.95        
  2 Walling, Ben              SO GVSU                   20.21      20.23        
  3 Nagy, Marcel              FR GVSU                   21.04      20.31        
  4 Roshak, Tyler             JR Wayne State            21.15      20.38        
  5 Katulski, Ryan            FR Wayne State            21.00      20.43        
  5 Abbott, Danny             SR GVSU                   20.39      20.43        
  7 Vallee, Noah              SO Wayne State            21.70      20.59        
  8 Ham, JD                   SO GVSU                   20.93      20.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Decker, Josh              FR Nmu Wildcats           20.83      20.66        
 10 Souza, Gabriel            JR GVSU                   20.77      20.67        
 11 Sumfleth, Jonah           FR Tiffin                    NT      20.69        
 12 Merigue Bernardo, Lucas   SR Tiffin                 21.48      20.72        
 13 Shalamon, Harry           FR GVSU                   21.24      20.85        
 14 Palazzo, Sasha            FR Wayne State            21.30      20.87        
 15 Zanardo Bortolato, Ygor   SR Tiffin                 21.41      20.90        
 16 Schacht, Joshua           SR Wayne State            21.63      20.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cosgrove, Joshua          SO Nmu Wildcats           20.93      21.03        
 18 Trohimczyk, Joe           FR Wayne State            22.31      21.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Christopher        FR SVSU                   21.51      21.11        
 20 Goeke, Keegan             SO Ashland                22.06      21.15        
 21 Kapustin, Maks            FR Nmu Wildcats           21.44      21.18        
 22 Spears, Michael           SO SVSU                   21.87      21.24        
 23 Keilholz, Ben             SO Ashland                21.58      21.36        
 23 Sutton, Charlie           FR Ashland                22.02      21.36        
 25 Lindberg, Ben             SO Nmu Wildcats           21.80      21.41        
 26 Whitaker, Conner          SO Findlay                21.97      21.44        
 27 Ng, Shijie                JR SVSU                   21.59      21.45        
 28 Fogle, Clay               SR Findlay                23.58      21.74        
 29 Nixon, Josh               JR Ashland                22.38      21.75        
 30 Stretch, Isaac            FR Findlay                21.96      21.76        
 30 Braman, Paul              SO SVSU                   22.12      21.76        
 32 McCormick, Garret         SR GVSU                   22.04      21.79        
 33 Kaftan, Nick              SR Findlay                22.09      21.83        
 34 Berens, Nick              SO SVSU                   22.14      21.84        
 35 Craig, Cody               SR Findlay                22.04      21.85        
 36 Scalli, John              SR Ashland                22.47      21.86        
 37 Stocker, Tucker           FR Findlay                22.13      21.87        
 38 Noe, Nick                 JR Ashland                   NT      22.14        
 39 Stretch, Adam             FR Findlay                22.54      22.36        
 40 Wulffe, David             JR Nmu Wildcats           22.32      22.64        
 41 Campbell, Matt            SR Tiffin                 23.51      23.23        
 42 Sheehan, Matthew          SR Findlay                23.53      23.42        
 43 Rickabaugh, Andrew        SR Findlay                25.65      25.11        
 -- Little, Liam              FR GVSU                   20.90     X20.72        
 -- Szuba, Dan                GR Nmu Wildcats           21.36     X21.15        
 -- Biclawski, Michael        FR Nmu Wildcats           22.45     X21.63        
 -- Smyth, Tabor              FR GVSU                   22.62     X21.81        
 -- Jones, Parker             FR SVSU                   22.77     X22.13        
 -- Nunez, David              JR GVSU                   21.80     X22.20        
 -- Lovas, Todd               SO SVSU                   22.90     X22.28        
 -- Kleman, Luke              SO Findlay                23.25     X22.86        
 -- Keiffer, Daniel           FR SVSU                   23.77     X23.09        
 -- Peterson, Mark            SO SVSU                   24.09     X23.17        
 -- Yap, Shaun                JR SVSU                   21.39        SCR        
 -- Drobnych, Dima            SO Wayne State            20.76        SCR        
 -- Benscoter, Noah           SO Nmu Wildcats           23.66        SCR        
 
Event 7  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalrymple, Brad           SO GVSU                  555.15     544.55        
  2 Gregory, Jared            JR GVSU                  455.80     488.20        
  3 Gucwa, Joe                JR GVSU                  440.55     479.20        
  4 Penn, Riese               FR Wayne State           199.00     420.65        
  5 Jones, Khayman            JR Wayne State               NP     412.15        
  6 Miller, Alex              FR GVSU                  325.50     401.50        
  7 Pavlak, Charles           SO Nmu Wildcats              NP     370.65        
  8 Flickinger, Kyle          SO Nmu Wildcats              NP     370.60        
  9 Michna, Nate              FR Wayne State           171.05     343.00        
 10 Ihrig, Hunter             SR Nmu Wildcats              NP     329.85        
 11 Ihrig, Mitch              FR Nmu Wildcats              NP     292.30        
 12 Aziz, Kevin               FR SVSU                      NP     286.35        
 13 Adkins, Tyler             FR Findlay                   NP     249.70        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne State University  'A'                 1:43.55    1:40.92         40  
     1) Gabrielson, Brenna SR           2) Ferreira, Manuela SR           
     3) Johns, Abi JR                   4) Bueno Estrada, Lezlie SO       
       25.07    27.94    24.85    23.06                                    
  2 Grand Valley State University  'A'          1:43.18    1:43.96         34  
     1) Falconer, Meghan SR             2) Gallagher, Emily SR            
     3) Cassell, Kaitlin SO             4) Culver, Kathryn JR             
       26.29    28.29    25.77    23.61                                    
  3 University of Findlay  'A'                  1:46.88    1:44.02         32  
     1) Samuelson, Kathryn FR           2) Cederholm, Hanna FR            
     3) Cizmar, Meri SR                 4) Stiegal, Amanda SO             
       26.02    29.17    25.40    23.43                                    
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'         1:47.13    1:44.37         30  
     1) Thielen, Amanda SO              2) Mattar, Lydia SO               
     3) Bloom, Alexa FR                 4) Soenksen, Melanie JR           
       26.13    29.06    25.22    23.96                                    
  5 Northern Michigan University  'A'           1:46.90    1:44.83         28  
     1) Kilburn, Regan SO               2) Arakelian, Becca SO            
     3) Irelan, Madeline FR             4) Konopitski, Courtney SR        
       26.14    29.33    25.57    23.79                                    
  6 Hillsdale College  'A'                      1:48.00    1:46.72         26  
     1) Farris, Tiffany SO              2) Ellingson, Anika SO            
     3) Shallman, Emily SR              4) De Tar, Suzanne SO             
       28.25    28.76    25.80    23.91                                    
  7 Ashland University  'A'                     1:52.41    1:48.13         24  
     1) Schultz, Megan SR               2) Reichard, Grace JR             
     3) Scarpone, Zoe JR                4) Grady, Julia SO                
       27.97    29.57    26.19    24.40                                    
 -- Tiffin University  'A'                      1:50.14         DQ        
     1) Lehman, Wixie JR                2) Ulbrecht, Melinda SR           
     3) Johnson, Mari JR                4) Oporto, Brenda SR              
     1:01.94    26.90    26.97    18.00                                    
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State University  'A'          1:28.86    1:27.34         40  
     1) Shalamon, Harry FR              2) Mikalauskas, Marius SO         
     3) Souza, Gabriel JR               4) Ham, JD SO                     
       22.55    24.64    20.37    19.78                                    
  2 Northern Michigan University  'A'           1:31.05    1:30.26         34  
     1) Cosgrove, Joshua SO             2) Herrera, Arnoldo SO            
     3) Leonard, Ryan SO                4) Budai, Lajos FR                
       23.00    25.55    22.33    19.38                                    
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'         1:32.50    1:31.31         32  
     1) Miller, Tyler SO                2) Yap, Shaun JR                  
     3) Kopacki, Dylan SO               4) Allen, Christopher FR          
       24.83    23.37    22.56    20.55                                    
  4 Ashland University  'A'                     1:38.29    1:33.36         30  
     1) Goeke, Keegan SO                2) Callis, Daniel SO              
     3) Sutton, Charlie FR              4) Keilholz, Ben SO               
       24.31    25.83    22.58    20.64                                    
  5 University of Findlay  'A'                  1:35.59    1:34.18         28  
     1) Gulgin, Trae SO                 2) Stretch, Isaac FR              
     3) Whitaker, Conner SO             4) Craig, Cody SR                 
       23.74    26.38    22.57    21.49                                    
  6 Tiffin University  'A'                      1:41.71    1:35.01         26  
     1) Keen, James SO                  2) Toromanov, Petko JR            
     3) Tessmer, Seth SO                4) Zanardo Bortolato, Ygor SR     
       23.59    25.51    24.77    21.14                                    
 -- Wayne State University  'A'                 1:30.71         DQ        
     1) Drobnych, Dima SO               2) Palazzo, Sasha FR              
     3) Olsen, Rasmus SO                4) Vallee, Noah SO                
       21.80    23.71    21.75    20.50                                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                    
 
  1. Grand Valley State University       171   2. Wayne State University              149
  3. Northern Michigan University         94   4. Saginaw Valley State Universit       93
  5. University of Findlay              72.5   6. Ashland University                 40.5
  7. Hillsdale College                    35   8. Tiffin University                    24
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                     
 
  1. Grand Valley State University       190   2. Northern Michigan University        143
  3. Wayne State University              138   4. Saginaw Valley State Universit       59
  5. Tiffin University                    51   6. Ashland University                   45
  7. University of Findlay                29                                             

PrestoSports