Licensed to Gerspacker Regional Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/10/2017 08:48 PM
               2017 GLIAC Championships - 2/8/2017 to 2/11/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:52.11  A Standard
        5:06.72  B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Noort, Leonie   SR GVSU                 4:54.39    4:53.63 B       20  
  2 Postmus, Sam        JR GVSU                 4:59.22    4:56.21 B       17  
  3 Shaughnessy, Megan  SO GVSU                 5:04.51    4:58.83 B       16  
  4 Dean, Ellie         SO Wayne State          5:00.02    4:59.59 B       15  
  5 Riviera, Theresa    FR Wayne State          5:03.96    5:01.20 B       14  
  6 Borchardt, Rachel   SR Nmu Wildcats         4:59.87    5:04.74 B       13  
  7 Davis, Alexandra    SO SVSU                 5:06.66    5:05.76 B       12  
  8 Pasquire, Nicola    FR Nmu Wildcats         5:06.84    5:09.37         11  
B - Final
  9 Shallman, Emily     SR Hillsdale            5:12.93    5:05.10 B        9  
 10 Brereton, Caroline  SO GVSU                 5:07.16    5:05.28 B        7  
 11 Lebleu, Danielle    FR Hillsdale            5:07.92    5:05.34 B        6  
 12 Arakelian, Becca    SO Nmu Wildcats         5:07.84    5:06.59 B        5  
 13 Suriano, Julia      JR GVSU                 5:11.48    5:07.50          4  
 14 Eaton, Rachel       JR GVSU                 5:11.76    5:07.88          3  
 15 Crump, Hannah       JR Nmu Wildcats         5:10.20    5:10.13          2  
 16 Barnes, Emma        JR Findlay              5:07.67    5:11.13          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Menzer, Brittany    FR Findlay              5:12.94                   
 18 Priebe, Jenn        SR GVSU                 5:15.63                   
 19 Salome, Olivia      JR Tiffin               5:16.00                   
 20 Houghton, Grace     SO Hillsdale            5:18.01                   
 21 Tavares, Isabelle   FR Nmu Wildcats         5:19.44                   
 22 Durack, Aliza       FR Wayne State          5:19.85                   
 23 Olander, Maddie     JR Ashland              5:21.89                   
 24 Lamb, Meghan        JR Wayne State          5:24.12                   
 25 Teague, Michaela    JR Ashland              5:25.73                   
 26 Quada, Alexandra    FR Hillsdale            5:26.42                   
 27 Curler, Kelsey      FR SVSU                 5:27.00                   
 28 Cochran, Zoe        FR Findlay              5:27.28                   
 29 Newcomer, Alex      FR Ashland              5:40.56                   
 30 Palmer, Elizabeth   SO Ashland              5:47.82                   
 31 Oporto, Brenda      SR Tiffin               6:02.30                   
 -- Dickie, Samantha    SO Nmu Wildcats         5:39.72         X         
 -- Milner, Maria       SO Findlay              5:27.12         X         
 -- Hoke, Colleen       SO Findlay              5:24.84         X         
 -- Talamo, Corrina     SR Findlay              5:25.01         X         
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:52.11  A Standard
        5:06.72  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Noort, Leonie         SR GVSU                 4:47.80    4:54.39 B      
  2 Postmus, Sam              JR GVSU                 5:14.30    4:59.22 B      
  3 Borchardt, Rachel         SR Nmu Wildcats         4:58.04    4:59.87 B      
  4 Dean, Ellie               SO Wayne State          5:09.00    5:00.02 B      
  5 Riviera, Theresa          FR Wayne State          5:10.52    5:03.96 B      
  6 Shaughnessy, Megan        SO GVSU                 5:01.80    5:04.51 B      
  7 Davis, Alexandra          SO SVSU                 5:09.05    5:06.66 B      
  8 Pasquire, Nicola          FR Nmu Wildcats         5:10.01    5:06.84        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brereton, Caroline        SO GVSU                 5:09.88    5:07.16        
 10 Barnes, Emma              JR Findlay              5:09.95    5:07.67        
 11 Arakelian, Becca          SO Nmu Wildcats         5:09.87    5:07.84        
 12 Lebleu, Danielle          FR Hillsdale            5:09.92    5:07.92        
 13 Crump, Hannah             JR Nmu Wildcats         5:16.66    5:10.20        
 14 Suriano, Julia            JR GVSU                 5:25.76    5:11.48        
 15 Eaton, Rachel             JR GVSU                 5:13.85    5:11.76        
 16 Shallman, Emily           SR Hillsdale            5:07.54    5:12.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Menzer, Brittany          FR Findlay              5:19.93    5:12.94        
 18 Priebe, Jenn              SR GVSU                 5:29.93    5:15.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Salome, Olivia            JR Tiffin               5:10.85    5:16.00        
 20 Houghton, Grace           SO Hillsdale            5:11.53    5:18.01        
 21 Tavares, Isabelle         FR Nmu Wildcats         5:21.08    5:19.44        
 22 Durack, Aliza             FR Wayne State          5:30.41    5:19.85        
 23 Olander, Maddie           JR Ashland              5:37.99    5:21.89        
 24 Lamb, Meghan              JR Wayne State          5:24.74    5:24.12        
 25 Teague, Michaela          JR Ashland              5:31.66    5:25.73        
 26 Quada, Alexandra          FR Hillsdale            5:37.96    5:26.42        
 27 Curler, Kelsey            FR SVSU                 5:29.05    5:27.00        
 28 Cochran, Zoe              FR Findlay              5:44.02    5:27.28        
 29 Newcomer, Alex            FR Ashland                   NT    5:40.56        
 30 Palmer, Elizabeth         SO Ashland              6:05.55    5:47.82        
 31 Oporto, Brenda            SR Tiffin               6:22.22    6:02.30        
 -- Hoke, Colleen             SO Findlay              5:28.21   X5:24.84        
 -- Talamo, Corrina           SR Findlay              5:37.27   X5:25.01        
 -- Milner, Maria             SO Findlay              5:43.23   X5:27.12        
 -- Dickie, Samantha          SO Nmu Wildcats         5:29.64   X5:39.72        
 -- Dewey, Logan              FR SVSU                 5:18.45        SCR        
 -- Staley, Erin              SO Ashland              5:29.45        SCR        
 -- Goebel, Melina            FR GVSU                 4:58.00        SCR        
 -- Sauter, Alyssa            JR Findlay              5:41.72        SCR        
 -- Toro, Emily               SR GVSU                 5:10.46        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:23.61  A Standard
        4:36.79  B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahmed, Ahmed        SO Wayne State          4:33.73    4:30.88 B       20  
  2 de Oliveira, Leona  FR Wayne State          4:34.18    4:31.78 B       16  
  3 Roovers, Janne      SO Nmu Wildcats         4:34.28    4:32.89 B       17  
  4 Holm, Viktor        FR Wayne State          4:35.14    4:35.16 B       15  
  5 Borregard, Grant    JR GVSU                 4:37.49    4:36.42 B       14  
  6 Hudson, Michael     JR GVSU                 4:36.31    4:38.56         13  
  7 Reinhold, Jonas     FR Nmu Wildcats         4:38.38    4:38.68         12  
  8 Deemer, Ryan        JR Ashland              4:38.11    4:42.08         11  
B - Final
  9 Hutchinson, Jayden  FR SVSU                 4:40.74    4:37.34          9  
 10 Moffitt, Brien      SR GVSU                 4:40.88    4:37.38          7  
 11 Doepke, Malcolm     FR Ashland              4:40.72    4:37.72          6  
 12 Lin, Peter          SO SVSU                 4:44.18    4:43.32          5  
 13 Loshinskie, Jonath  FR GVSU                 4:43.10    4:43.44          4  
 14 Kancoglu, Baris     SO Nmu Wildcats         4:46.90    4:43.54          3  
 15 Niermann, Gerard    FR Findlay              4:46.42    4:47.66          2  
 16 Matthews, Alex      SO Findlay              4:46.23    4:48.34          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Schulz, Frederich   SO SVSU                 4:47.07                   
 18 Martucci, Chris     SO Ashland              4:47.62                   
 19 Laporte, Matthew    SO Tiffin               4:48.46                   
 20 Peltier, Tanner     SR SVSU                 4:49.75                   
 21 Abbott, Danny       SR GVSU                 4:50.12                   
 22 Henning, Connor     FR SVSU                 4:52.44                   
 23 Tessmer, Seth       SO Tiffin               5:00.05                   
 24 Noe, Nick           JR Ashland              5:05.29                   
 25 Mikal, Pat          JR Ashland              5:07.09                   
 26 Marble, Jonathan    SR Findlay              5:13.50                   
 -- Szuba, Dan          GR Nmu Wildcats         4:50.89         X         
 -- Reau, Zachary       SO GVSU                 4:45.04         X         
 -- Wiman, Hugo         FR Nmu Wildcats         5:01.38         X         
 -- Lovas, Todd         SO SVSU                 5:00.07         X         
 -- Peterson, Mark      SO SVSU                 5:13.67         X         
 -- Kleman, Luke        SO Findlay              5:04.92         X         
 -- Moffitt, Curran     SO Nmu Wildcats         4:51.63         X         
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:23.61  A Standard
        4:36.79  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Ahmed              SO Wayne State          4:34.08    4:33.73 B      
  2 de Oliveira, Leonardo     FR Wayne State          4:44.98    4:34.18 B      
  3 Roovers, Janne            SO Nmu Wildcats         4:34.64    4:34.28 B      
  4 Holm, Viktor              FR Wayne State          4:48.69    4:35.14 B      
  5 Hudson, Michael           JR GVSU                 4:38.91    4:36.31 B      
  6 Borregard, Grant          JR GVSU                 4:34.74    4:37.49        
  7 Deemer, Ryan              JR Ashland              4:45.20    4:38.11        
  8 Reinhold, Jonas           FR Nmu Wildcats         4:35.86    4:38.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doepke, Malcolm           FR Ashland              4:50.85    4:40.72        
 10 Hutchinson, Jayden        FR SVSU                 4:40.90    4:40.74        
 11 Moffitt, Brien            SR GVSU                 4:37.91    4:40.88        
 12 Loshinskie, Jonathan      FR GVSU                 4:44.14    4:43.10        
 13 Lin, Peter                SO SVSU                 4:40.37    4:44.18        
 14 Matthews, Alex            SO Findlay              4:49.77    4:46.23        
 15 Niermann, Gerard          FR Findlay              5:01.91    4:46.42        
 16 Kancoglu, Baris           SO Nmu Wildcats         4:48.48    4:46.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schulz, Frederich         SO SVSU                 4:50.70    4:47.07        
 18 Martucci, Chris           SO Ashland              4:54.59    4:47.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Laporte, Matthew          SO Tiffin               4:45.65    4:48.46        
 20 Peltier, Tanner           SR SVSU                 4:50.22    4:49.75        
 21 Abbott, Danny             SR GVSU                      NT    4:50.12        
 22 Henning, Connor           FR SVSU                 4:47.64    4:52.44        
 23 Tessmer, Seth             SO Tiffin               5:18.52    5:00.05        
 24 Noe, Nick                 JR Ashland                   NT    5:05.29        
 25 Mikal, Pat                JR Ashland              5:06.45    5:07.09        
 26 Marble, Jonathan          SR Findlay              5:08.93    5:13.50        
 -- Reau, Zachary             SO GVSU                 4:49.91   X4:45.04        
 -- Szuba, Dan                GR Nmu Wildcats         5:08.55   X4:50.89        
 -- Moffitt, Curran           SO Nmu Wildcats         4:54.63   X4:51.63        
 -- Lovas, Todd               SO SVSU                 5:05.54   X5:00.07        
 -- Wiman, Hugo               FR Nmu Wildcats         4:52.20   X5:01.38        
 -- Kleman, Luke              SO Findlay              5:18.69   X5:04.92        
 -- Peterson, Mark            SO SVSU                 5:29.76   X5:13.67        
 -- Bradfield, Aaron          FR Ashland              4:52.03        SCR        
 -- Sutton, Charlie           FR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 -- Georgiadis, Chris         JR Ashland              4:52.75        SCR        
 -- Gutierrez, Esteban        SO Nmu Wildcats         4:53.34        SCR        
 -- Dapkus, Grantas           SO Nmu Wildcats         4:43.47        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.24  A Standard
          56.96  B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helm, Rachel        FR Nmu Wildcats           54.07      53.82 A       20  
  2 Gabrielson, Brenna  SR Wayne State            55.44      55.06 B       17  
  3 Cizmar, Meri        SR Findlay                55.68      55.45 B       16  
  4 Thielen, Amanda     SO SVSU                   56.15      56.72 B       15  
  5 Marginean, Emily    SO Wayne State            56.82      57.11         14  
  6 Samuelson, Kathryn  FR Findlay                56.93      57.26         13  
  7 Michalski, Ashlen   FR Wayne State            57.17      57.40         11.5
  7 Kilburn, Regan      SO Nmu Wildcats           56.77      57.40         11.5
B - Final
  9 Saunders, Savanna   SO Nmu Wildcats           57.18      56.49 B        9  
 10 Johns, Abi          JR Wayne State            57.34      56.66 B        7  
 11 Falconer, Meghan    SR GVSU                   58.08      56.83 B        6  
 12 Wells, Allison      SO GVSU                   57.36      57.48          5  
 13 Cassell, Kaitlin    SO GVSU                   58.75      57.66          4  
 14 Bueno Estrada, Lez  SO Wayne State            57.53      57.81          3  
 15 Bourguignon, Katie  SR Nmu Wildcats           58.58      58.49          2  
 16 Prexta, Becca       FR Ashland                58.83      58.84          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Garlich, Hailey     SO GVSU                   59.12                   
 18 Luciani, Sarah      SO SVSU                   59.14                   
 19 Wile, Olivia        FR Findlay                59.30                   
 20 De Tar, Suzanne     SO Hillsdale              59.36                   
 21 Schultz, Megan      SR Ashland                59.69                   
 22 McDonald, Marissa   SR Findlay              1:00.30                   
 23 Matti, Allie        FR Hillsdale            1:00.60                   
 24 Blanchard, Lauren   FR Findlay              1:00.70                   
 25 Bickerstaff, Baile  FR Hillsdale            1:01.35                   
 26 Farris, Tiffany     SO Hillsdale            1:02.13                   
 27 Cochran, Zoe        FR Findlay              1:02.15                   
 28 Dafforn-Koebler, M  SO SVSU                 1:03.61                   
 29 Irelan, Madeline    FR Nmu Wildcats         1:04.52                   
 30 Patterson, Courtne  JR Ashland              1:04.95                   
 31 Steyer, Taylor      FR Hillsdale            1:04.99                   
 32 Sowell, Whitley     SR Hillsdale            1:06.73                   
 33 McComb, Caylee      FR Hillsdale            1:07.59                   
 -- Maraskine, Emily    SR Wayne State          1:00.45         X         
 -- Maraskine, Elizabe  FR Wayne State          1:03.62         X         
 -- Jones, Margaret     FR Findlay              1:03.86         X         
 -- Charlow, Rachael    JR Wayne State          1:02.65         X         
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.24  A Standard
          56.96  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Rachel              FR Nmu Wildcats           54.38      54.07 A      
  2 Gabrielson, Brenna        SR Wayne State            56.20      55.44 B      
  3 Cizmar, Meri              SR Findlay                55.72      55.68 B      
  4 Thielen, Amanda           SO SVSU                   56.50      56.15 B      
  5 Kilburn, Regan            SO Nmu Wildcats           56.39      56.77 B      
  6 Marginean, Emily          SO Wayne State          1:02.51      56.82 B      
  7 Samuelson, Kathryn        FR Findlay                58.53      56.93 B      
  8 Michalski, Ashlen         FR Wayne State            59.83      57.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saunders, Savanna         SO Nmu Wildcats         1:00.24      57.18        
 10 Johns, Abi                JR Wayne State            57.78      57.34        
 11 Wells, Allison            SO GVSU                   57.64      57.36        
 12 Bueno Estrada, Lezlie     SO Wayne State          1:03.92      57.53        
 13 Falconer, Meghan          SR GVSU                   56.49      58.08        
 14 Bourguignon, Katie        SR Nmu Wildcats           57.75      58.58        
 15 Cassell, Kaitlin          SO GVSU                   57.07      58.75        
 16 Prexta, Becca             FR Ashland              1:01.93      58.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garlich, Hailey           SO GVSU                 1:00.33      59.12        
 18 Luciani, Sarah            SO SVSU                 1:00.05      59.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wile, Olivia              FR Findlay                59.70      59.30        
 20 De Tar, Suzanne           SO Hillsdale            1:01.97      59.36        
 21 Schultz, Megan            SR Ashland              1:02.28      59.69        
 22 McDonald, Marissa         SR Findlay              1:01.25    1:00.30        
 23 Matti, Allie              FR Hillsdale            1:00.81    1:00.60        
 24 Blanchard, Lauren         FR Findlay              1:01.41    1:00.70        
 25 Bickerstaff, Bailey       FR Hillsdale            1:02.45    1:01.35        
 26 Farris, Tiffany           SO Hillsdale            1:00.02    1:02.13        
 27 Cochran, Zoe              FR Findlay              1:01.53    1:02.15        
 28 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  SO SVSU                 1:06.23    1:03.61        
 29 Irelan, Madeline          FR Nmu Wildcats         1:07.25    1:04.52        
 30 Patterson, Courtney       JR Ashland              1:06.72    1:04.95        
 31 Steyer, Taylor            FR Hillsdale                 NT    1:04.99        
 32 Sowell, Whitley           SR Hillsdale            1:06.79    1:06.73        
 33 McComb, Caylee            FR Hillsdale            1:11.48    1:07.59        
 -- Maraskine, Emily          SR Wayne State          1:00.45   X1:00.45        
 -- Charlow, Rachael          JR Wayne State               NT   X1:02.65        
 -- Maraskine, Elizabeth      FR Wayne State          1:07.70   X1:03.62        
 -- Jones, Margaret           FR Findlay              1:06.73   X1:03.86        
 -- Culver, Kathryn           JR GVSU                   58.16        SCR        
 -- Newcomer, Alex            FR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 -- Schreiber, Hannah         SR Findlay              1:01.56        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.22  A Standard
          49.58  B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Budai, Lajos        FR Nmu Wildcats           47.20      47.19 A       20  
  2 Drobnych, Dima      SO Wayne State            47.57      47.94 B       17  
  3 Shalamon, Harry     FR GVSU                   49.68      47.96 B       16  
  4 Nagy, Marcel        FR GVSU                   49.27      48.15 B       15  
  5 Bundzis, Renars     SO Nmu Wildcats           49.02      48.50 B       14  
  6 Sumfleth, Jonah     FR Tiffin                 49.72      49.37 B       13  
  7 Walling, Ben        SO GVSU                   50.18      49.52 B       12  
  8 Keen, James         SO Tiffin                 49.71      50.40         11  
B - Final
  9 Cosgrove, Joshua    SO Nmu Wildcats           50.62      50.51          9  
 10 Pokley, Dalton      SO SVSU                   51.08      50.80          7  
 11 Gutierrez, Esteban  SO Nmu Wildcats           50.52      50.94          6  
 12 Gulgin, Trae        SO Findlay                51.42      50.99          5  
 13 Roon, Sean          FR Nmu Wildcats           51.06      51.26          4  
 14 Wulffe, David       JR Nmu Wildcats           52.59      52.13          3  
 15 Goeke, Keegan       SO Ashland                52.43      52.44          2  
 16 Berens, Nick        SO SVSU                   51.84      52.53          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Keilholz, Ben       SO Ashland                53.47                   
 17 Kapustin, Maks      FR Nmu Wildcats           53.47                   
 19 Scalli, John        SR Ashland                54.27                   
 20 Fogle, Clay         SR Findlay                55.36                   
 21 Craig, Cody         SR Findlay                55.74                   
 22 Vallee, Noah        SO Wayne State            55.93                   
 23 Gray, Andrew        FR Findlay                55.95                   
 24 Nixon, Josh         JR Ashland                57.76                   
 25 Reventlow, Peter    FR Ashland                59.17                   
 26 Brutcher, Logan     SR Tiffin               1:00.23                   
 -- Jones, Parker       FR SVSU                   55.11         X         
 -- Benscoter, Noah     SO Nmu Wildcats           59.68         X         
 -- Zetka, James        FR GVSU                   51.51         X         
 -- Smyth, Tabor        FR GVSU                   52.03         X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.22  A Standard
          49.58  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Budai, Lajos              FR Nmu Wildcats           48.44      47.20 A      
  2 Drobnych, Dima            SO Wayne State            48.65      47.57 B      
  3 Bundzis, Renars           SO Nmu Wildcats           49.15      49.02 B      
  4 Nagy, Marcel              FR GVSU                   49.40      49.27 B      
  5 Shalamon, Harry           FR GVSU                   48.65      49.68        
  6 Keen, James               SO Tiffin                 53.85      49.71        
  7 Sumfleth, Jonah           FR Tiffin                 51.53      49.72        
  8 Walling, Ben              SO GVSU                   49.90      50.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gutierrez, Esteban        SO Nmu Wildcats           53.06      50.52        
 10 Cosgrove, Joshua          SO Nmu Wildcats           50.58      50.62        
 11 Roon, Sean                FR Nmu Wildcats           51.40      51.06        
 12 Pokley, Dalton            SO SVSU                   53.08      51.08        
 13 Gulgin, Trae              SO Findlay                51.26      51.42        
 14 Berens, Nick              SO SVSU                   54.45      51.84        
 15 Goeke, Keegan             SO Ashland                54.20      52.43        
 16 Wulffe, David             JR Nmu Wildcats           53.18      52.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kapustin, Maks            FR Nmu Wildcats           57.39      53.47        
 17 Keilholz, Ben             SO Ashland                54.14      53.47        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scalli, John              SR Ashland                55.86      54.27        
 20 Fogle, Clay               SR Findlay                   NT      55.36        
 21 Craig, Cody               SR Findlay                   NT      55.74        
 22 Vallee, Noah              SO Wayne State            59.41      55.93        
 23 Gray, Andrew              FR Findlay                56.83      55.95        
 24 Nixon, Josh               JR Ashland                   NT      57.76        
 25 Reventlow, Peter          FR Ashland              1:01.81      59.17        
 26 Brutcher, Logan           SR Tiffin               1:03.12    1:00.23        
 -- Zetka, James              FR GVSU                   51.87     X51.51        
 -- Smyth, Tabor              FR GVSU                   53.33     X52.03        
 -- Jones, Parker             FR SVSU                   58.64     X55.11        
 -- Benscoter, Noah           SO Nmu Wildcats           59.32     X59.68        
 -- Hidalgo Vilela, Joseba    JR GVSU                   52.27        SCR        
 -- Bradfield, Aaron          FR Ashland                59.10        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.82  A Standard
        1:04.91  B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferreira, Manuela   SR Wayne State          1:02.02    1:01.94 B       20  
  2 Heitchue, Emily     SR Wayne State          1:02.71    1:02.22 B       17  
  3 Mattar, Lydia       SO SVSU                 1:03.31    1:02.83 B       16  
  4 Ellingson, Anika    SO Hillsdale            1:03.54    1:02.87 B       15  
  5 Gallagher, Emily    SR GVSU                 1:03.62    1:03.03 B       14  
  6 Snell, Julia        FR Findlay              1:04.32    1:04.12 B       13  
  7 Svisco, Kate        FR Wayne State          1:04.57    1:04.27 B       12  
  8 Cederholm, Hanna    FR Findlay              1:04.42    1:05.16         11  
B - Final
  9 Reichard, Grace     JR Ashland              1:06.23    1:05.33          9  
 10 Stroven, Dana       SO Nmu Wildcats         1:05.04    1:05.39          7  
 11 Ulbrecht, Melinda   SR Tiffin               1:06.65    1:05.82          6  
 12 Weber, Emma         SO Wayne State          1:07.79    1:07.76          5  
 13 Culver, Kathryn     JR GVSU                 1:07.77    1:08.17          4  
 14 Weaver, Sidney      FR GVSU                 1:07.80    1:08.31          3  
 15 Sauter, Alyssa      JR Findlay              1:08.42    1:08.40          2  
 16 Farmer, Rachel      JR Findlay              1:09.20    1:09.76          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Borzych, Brittany   SO Findlay              1:09.85                   
 18 Brightman, Sophie   SO Ashland              1:10.16                   
 19 Bass, Mae           SR Hillsdale            1:10.57                   
 20 Trombley, Grace     SO SVSU                 1:11.35                   
 21 Tarbuck, Samantha   SO SVSU                 1:11.39                   
 22 Camp, Destiny       SO Ashland              1:11.51                   
 23 Konopitski, Courtn  SR Nmu Wildcats         1:11.63                   
 24 Lehman, Wixie       JR Tiffin               1:12.82                   
 25 Dickhudt, Kenzi     SR Hillsdale            1:13.60                   
 26 Huber, Meredith     FR Nmu Wildcats         1:17.84                   
 -- Verbsky, Taylor     FR Findlay              1:13.13         X         
 -- Hoag, Celia         SO GVSU                 1:06.81         X         
 -- Krueger, Kallie     SR Wayne State          1:09.96         X         
 -- Skoog, Rachel       SO GVSU                 1:07.74         X         
 -- Hoeve, Paige        FR GVSU                 1:07.68         X         
 -- Ryan, Lauren        FR GVSU                 1:07.81         X         
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.82  A Standard
        1:04.91  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Manuela         SR Wayne State          1:04.93    1:02.02 B      
  2 Heitchue, Emily           SR Wayne State          1:05.70    1:02.71 B      
  3 Mattar, Lydia             SO SVSU                 1:05.13    1:03.31 B      
  4 Ellingson, Anika          SO Hillsdale            1:03.45    1:03.54 B      
  5 Gallagher, Emily          SR GVSU                 1:02.46    1:03.62 B      
  6 Snell, Julia              FR Findlay              1:04.91    1:04.32 B      
  7 Cederholm, Hanna          FR Findlay              1:06.06    1:04.42 B      
  8 Svisco, Kate              FR Wayne State          1:06.46    1:04.57 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stroven, Dana             SO Nmu Wildcats         1:05.14    1:05.04        
 10 Reichard, Grace           JR Ashland              1:07.19    1:06.23        
 11 Ulbrecht, Melinda         SR Tiffin               1:07.03    1:06.65        
 12 Culver, Kathryn           JR GVSU                 1:07.99    1:07.77        
 13 Weber, Emma               SO Wayne State               NT    1:07.79        
 14 Weaver, Sidney            FR GVSU                 1:09.13    1:07.80        
 15 Sauter, Alyssa            JR Findlay              1:10.42    1:08.42        
 16 Farmer, Rachel            JR Findlay              1:15.54    1:09.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Borzych, Brittany         SO Findlay              1:11.84    1:09.85        
 18 Brightman, Sophie         SO Ashland              1:11.50    1:10.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bass, Mae                 SR Hillsdale            1:13.76    1:10.57        
 20 Trombley, Grace           SO SVSU                 1:12.02    1:11.35        
 21 Tarbuck, Samantha         SO SVSU                 1:11.26    1:11.39        
 22 Camp, Destiny             SO Ashland              1:13.85    1:11.51        
 23 Konopitski, Courtney      SR Nmu Wildcats         1:14.25    1:11.63        
 24 Lehman, Wixie             JR Tiffin               1:17.44    1:12.82        
 25 Dickhudt, Kenzi           SR Hillsdale            1:16.18    1:13.60        
 26 Huber, Meredith           FR Nmu Wildcats              NT    1:17.84        
 -- Hoag, Celia               SO GVSU                 1:06.71   X1:06.81        
 -- Hoeve, Paige              FR GVSU                 1:10.03   X1:07.68        
 -- Skoog, Rachel             SO GVSU                 1:07.83   X1:07.74        
 -- Ryan, Lauren              FR GVSU                 1:07.50   X1:07.81        
 -- Krueger, Kallie           SR Wayne State          1:08.80   X1:09.96        
 -- Verbsky, Taylor           FR Findlay              1:17.17   X1:13.13        
 -- Arakelian, Becca          SO Nmu Wildcats         1:09.25        SCR        
 -- Foucault, Sara            SO Nmu Wildcats         1:08.32        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.91  A Standard
          55.55  B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikalauskas, Mariu  SO GVSU                   54.98      53.96 B       20  
  2 Palazzo, Sasha      FR Wayne State            54.27      54.11 B       17  
  3 Yap, Shaun          JR SVSU                   54.87      54.14 B       16  
  4 Toromanov, Petko    JR Tiffin                 55.42      55.21 B       15  
  5 Herrera, Arnoldo    SO Nmu Wildcats           55.69      55.57         14  
  6 Harris, Tim         SR GVSU                   55.66      56.03         13  
  7 Callis, Daniel      SO Ashland                55.97      56.07         12  
  8 McCormick, Garret   SR GVSU                   56.50      56.42         11  
B - Final
  9 Lindberg, Ben       SO Nmu Wildcats           57.47      56.91          9  
 10 Williams, Sam       FR Nmu Wildcats           57.78      57.18          7  
 11 Miller, Tyler       SO SVSU                   58.19      57.49          6  
 12 Ham, JD             SO GVSU                   58.54      57.61          5  
 13 Ng, Shijie          JR SVSU                   57.99      57.74          4  
 14 Nabih, Ahmed        FR GVSU                   58.45      57.91          3  
 15 Bernsdorf, Matt     SO Ashland                58.57      58.72          2  
 16 Rotundo, Nathan     SO Nmu Wildcats           59.30      59.47          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Kopacki, Dylan      SO SVSU                   59.56                   
 18 Kovac, Kolton       FR SVSU                   59.64                   
 19 Stretch, Isaac      FR Findlay                59.77                   
 20 Stretch, Adam       FR Findlay              1:00.32                   
 21 Sheehan, Matthew    SR Findlay              1:01.81                   
 22 Campbell, Matt      SR Tiffin               1:06.00                   
 23 Rickabaugh, Andrew  SR Findlay              1:06.12                   
 -- Nunez, David        JR GVSU                 1:00.45         X         
 -- Velasquez, Peter    SO Findlay              1:06.42         X         
 -- Djurovic, Todo      SR Findlay                  DQ                    
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.91  A Standard
          55.55  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Sasha            FR Wayne State            55.04      54.27 B      
  2 Yap, Shaun                JR SVSU                   54.45      54.87 B      
  3 Mikalauskas, Marius       SO GVSU                   55.03      54.98 B      
  4 Toromanov, Petko          JR Tiffin                 56.33      55.42 B      
  5 Harris, Tim               SR GVSU                   56.11      55.66        
  6 Herrera, Arnoldo          SO Nmu Wildcats           55.90      55.69        
  7 Callis, Daniel            SO Ashland                58.53      55.97        
  8 McCormick, Garret         SR GVSU                   56.22      56.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindberg, Ben             SO Nmu Wildcats           56.82      57.47        
 10 Williams, Sam             FR Nmu Wildcats           57.61      57.78        
 11 Ng, Shijie                JR SVSU                   58.09      57.99        
 12 Miller, Tyler             SO SVSU                   58.79      58.19        
 13 Nabih, Ahmed              FR GVSU                      NT      58.45        
 14 Ham, JD                   SO GVSU                   58.35      58.54        
 15 Bernsdorf, Matt           SO Ashland              1:01.26      58.57        
 16 Rotundo, Nathan           SO Nmu Wildcats           59.38      59.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kopacki, Dylan            SO SVSU                 1:01.52      59.56        
 18 Kovac, Kolton             FR SVSU                 1:02.42      59.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stretch, Isaac            FR Findlay                59.24      59.77        
 20 Stretch, Adam             FR Findlay              1:01.31    1:00.32        
 21 Sheehan, Matthew          SR Findlay              1:01.96    1:01.81        
 22 Campbell, Matt            SR Tiffin               1:09.05    1:06.00        
 23 Rickabaugh, Andrew        SR Findlay              1:06.19    1:06.12        
 -- Nunez, David              JR GVSU                 1:00.57   X1:00.45        
 -- Velasquez, Peter          SO Findlay              1:07.47   X1:06.42        
 -- Djurovic, Todo            SR Findlay                57.62         DQ        
 -- Alday, David              SO SVSU                      NT        SCR        
 -- Moffitt, Brien            SR GVSU                   59.30        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:59.45  A Standard
        2:05.43  B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Emily         SO Nmu Wildcats         2:03.72    2:03.05 B       20  
  2 Kvitchenko, Anasta  JR Tiffin               2:06.02    2:04.45 B       17  
  3 Goebel, Melina      FR GVSU                 2:04.70    2:05.15 B       16  
  4 Martinez, Rebeca    JR SVSU                 2:05.69    2:05.24 B       15  
  5 Houghton, Grace     SO Hillsdale            2:09.18    2:06.95         14  
  6 Foucault, Sara      SO Nmu Wildcats         2:09.17    2:08.84         13  
  7 Martinez, Mercedes  SO GVSU                 2:09.51    2:09.29         12  
  8 Toro, Emily         SR GVSU                 2:10.05    2:11.82         11  
B - Final
  9 Voisin, Catherine   FR Hillsdale            2:11.70    2:08.63          9  
 10 Artacho, Carolina   SO Nmu Wildcats         2:10.45    2:09.84          7  
 11 Johnson, Mari       JR Tiffin               2:10.74    2:10.21          6  
 12 Kouvaris, Katy      FR Findlay              2:12.03    2:10.29          5  
 13 Schreiber, Hannah   SR Findlay              2:11.51    2:10.81          4  
 14 Berich, Hannah      SO Wayne State          2:11.24    2:11.34          3  
 15 Furnari, Tai        SO Wayne State          2:12.62    2:12.99          2  
 16 Myers, Makayla      JR Wayne State          2:13.96    2:13.58          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Sobell, Alicia      FR SVSU                 2:14.34                   
 18 Dewey, Logan        FR SVSU                 2:16.55                   
 19 Kornak-Kotarba, De  SO Wayne State          2:16.83                   
 20 Bowen, Peyton       JR Hillsdale            2:17.91                   
 21 Bickerstaff, Baile  FR Hillsdale            2:18.00                   
 22 Susa, Taylor        SO Nmu Wildcats         2:19.61                   
 23 Scarpone, Zoe       JR Ashland              2:19.97                   
 24 Teague, Michaela    JR Ashland              2:25.22                   
 25 Grady, Julia        SO Ashland              2:28.94                   
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:59.45  A Standard
        2:05.43  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Emily               SO Nmu Wildcats         2:04.72    2:03.72 B      
  2 Goebel, Melina            FR GVSU                 2:03.57    2:04.70 B      
  3 Martinez, Rebeca          JR SVSU                 2:07.93    2:05.69        
  4 Kvitchenko, Anastasiia    JR Tiffin               2:05.58    2:06.02        
  5 Foucault, Sara            SO Nmu Wildcats         2:12.29    2:09.17        
  6 Houghton, Grace           SO Hillsdale            2:08.57    2:09.18        
  7 Martinez, Mercedes        SO GVSU                 2:11.27    2:09.51        
  8 Toro, Emily               SR GVSU                 2:12.03    2:10.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Artacho, Carolina         SO Nmu Wildcats         2:10.16    2:10.45        
 10 Johnson, Mari             JR Tiffin               2:09.83    2:10.74        
 11 Berich, Hannah            SO Wayne State          2:13.34    2:11.24        
 12 Schreiber, Hannah         SR Findlay              2:15.21    2:11.51        
 13 Voisin, Catherine         FR Hillsdale            2:12.28    2:11.70        
 14 Kouvaris, Katy            FR Findlay              2:10.08    2:12.03        
 15 Furnari, Tai              SO Wayne State          2:11.98    2:12.62        
 16 Myers, Makayla            JR Wayne State          2:12.92    2:13.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sobell, Alicia            FR SVSU                 2:12.98    2:14.34        
 18 Dewey, Logan              FR SVSU                 2:14.61    2:16.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni   SO Wayne State          2:13.14    2:16.83        
 20 Bowen, Peyton             JR Hillsdale            2:19.86    2:17.91        
 21 Bickerstaff, Bailey       FR Hillsdale            2:22.28    2:18.00        
 22 Susa, Taylor              SO Nmu Wildcats         2:14.14    2:19.61        
 23 Scarpone, Zoe             JR Ashland              2:16.45    2:19.97        
 24 Teague, Michaela          JR Ashland              2:27.06    2:25.22        
 25 Grady, Julia              SO Ashland              2:35.95    2:28.94        
 -- Palmer, Elizabeth         SO Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 -- Prexta, Becca             FR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 -- Garlich, Hailey           SO GVSU                 2:17.02        SCR        
 -- Falconer, Meghan          SR GVSU                 2:13.07        SCR        
 -- Dasher, Jenna             SO Findlay              2:29.49        SCR        
 -- Priebe, Jenn              SR GVSU                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:45.98  A Standard
        1:51.28  B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Rasmus       SO Wayne State          1:47.81    1:47.42 B       20  
  2 Miranda, David      SO Nmu Wildcats         1:50.91    1:49.42 B       17  
  3 Leonard, Ryan       SO Nmu Wildcats         1:51.41    1:49.44 B       16  
  4 Morales, Jesus      SR GVSU                 1:49.47    1:49.49 B       15  
  5 Ribeiro, Joao       FR Wayne State          1:52.46    1:49.64 B       14  
  6 Bohr, Mitchell      SR Wayne State          1:52.05    1:50.38 B       13  
  7 Georgiadis, Chris   JR Ashland              1:52.82    1:52.78         12  
  8 Souza, Gabriel      JR GVSU                 1:51.49    1:54.85         11  
B - Final
  9 Hidalgo Vilela, Jo  JR GVSU                 1:53.53    1:52.10          9  
 10 Quigley, Nick       JR Wayne State          1:54.24    1:53.08          7  
 11 Spears, Michael     SO SVSU                 1:53.99    1:53.41          6  
 12 Pokley, Dalton      SO SVSU                 1:54.81    1:54.03          5  
 13 Henning, Connor     FR SVSU                 1:55.15    1:54.10          4  
 14 Whitaker, Conner    SO Findlay              1:57.18    1:54.18          3  
 15 Stocker, Tucker     FR Findlay              1:55.30    1:54.38          2  
 16 Bradfield, Aaron    FR Ashland              1:56.00    1:55.52          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Clifford, Daniel    SO Ashland              1:57.25                   
 18 Doepke, Malcolm     FR Ashland              1:57.42                   
 19 Sutton, Charlie     FR Ashland              2:00.34                   
 20 Martucci, Chris     SO Ashland              2:01.09                   
 21 Stevens, Austin     SO Findlay              2:01.67                   
 22 Tansel, Jeffery     FR SVSU                 2:01.91                   
 23 Gray, Andrew        FR Findlay              2:11.33                   
 -- Little, Liam        FR GVSU                 1:58.79         X         
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:45.98  A Standard
        1:51.28  B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rasmus             SO Wayne State          1:47.34    1:47.81 B      
  2 Morales, Jesus            SR GVSU                 1:51.46    1:49.47 B      
  3 Miranda, David            SO Nmu Wildcats         1:50.86    1:50.91 B      
  4 Leonard, Ryan             SO Nmu Wildcats         1:49.29    1:51.41        
  5 Souza, Gabriel            JR GVSU                 2:00.18    1:51.49        
  6 Bohr, Mitchell            SR Wayne State          1:53.80    1:52.05        
  7 Ribeiro, Joao             FR Wayne State          1:57.38    1:52.46        
  8 Georgiadis, Chris         JR Ashland              1:58.27    1:52.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hidalgo Vilela, Joseba    JR GVSU                 2:00.92    1:53.53        
 10 Spears, Michael           SO SVSU                 1:55.82    1:53.99        
 11 Quigley, Nick             JR Wayne State          1:56.46    1:54.24        
 12 Pokley, Dalton            SO SVSU                 1:57.11    1:54.81        
 13 Henning, Connor           FR SVSU                 1:57.51    1:55.15        
 14 Stocker, Tucker           FR Findlay              1:54.36    1:55.30        
 15 Bradfield, Aaron          FR Ashland              2:00.11    1:56.00        
 16 Whitaker, Conner          SO Findlay              1:56.13    1:57.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clifford, Daniel          SO Ashland              2:02.48    1:57.25        
 18 Doepke, Malcolm           FR Ashland              2:00.19    1:57.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sutton, Charlie           FR Ashland              2:10.37    2:00.34        
 20 Martucci, Chris           SO Ashland              2:02.30    2:01.09        
 21 Stevens, Austin           SO Findlay              2:03.43    2:01.67        
 22 Tansel, Jeffery           FR SVSU                 2:04.21    2:01.91        
 23 Gray, Andrew              FR Findlay              2:09.26    2:11.33        
 -- Little, Liam              FR GVSU                 1:56.78   X1:58.79        
 -- Nagy, Marcel              FR GVSU                      NT        SCR        
 -- Deemer, Ryan              JR Ashland              2:05.80        SCR        
 -- Hutchinson, Jayden        FR SVSU                 1:53.98        SCR        
 -- Borregard, Grant          JR GVSU                 1:57.67        SCR        
 -- Nixon, Josh               JR Ashland                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 601  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:52.11  A Standard
        5:06.72  B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Menzer, Brittany    FR Findlay                   NT    5:14.07        
  2 Talamo, Corrina     SR Findlay                   NT    5:25.97        
 
Event 602  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:23.61  A Standard
        4:36.79  B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reventlow, Peter    FR Ashland                   NT    5:01.85        
 
Event 603  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.24  A Standard
          56.96  B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Zoe        FR Findlay                   NT    1:01.33        
  2 Jones, Margaret     FR Findlay                   NT    1:03.96        
 
Event 604  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.22  A Standard
          49.58  B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zetka, James        FR GVSU                      NT      51.19        
 
Event 605  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          24.05  B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Reagan        FR Findlay                   NT      25.14        
 
Event 606  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.84  A Standard
          20.83  B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szuba, Dan          GR Nmu Wildcats              NT      21.21        
  2 Benscoter, Noah     SO Nmu Wildcats              NT      23.11        
 
Event 607  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoog, Rachel       SO GVSU                      NT      58.05        
  2 Wile, Olivia        FR Findlay                   NT      59.10        
 
Event 608  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.17  A Standard
          49.53  B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopacki, Dylan      SO SVSU                      NT      50.57        
 
Event 609  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.82  A Standard
        1:04.91  B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cederholm, Hanna    FR Findlay                   NT    1:04.08 B      
  2 Camp, Destiny       SO Ashland                   NT    1:12.42        
 
Event 610  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.91  A Standard
          55.55  B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djurovic, Todo      SR Findlay                   NT      57.72        
  2 Stretch, Isaac      FR Findlay                   NT      57.76        
  3 Stretch, Adam       FR Findlay                   NT      59.03        
  4 Wiman, Hugo         FR Nmu Wildcats              NT    1:01.66        
  5 Sheehan, Matthew    SR Findlay                   NT    1:01.96        
  6 Rickabaugh, Andrew  SR Findlay                   NT    1:05.20        
  7 Velasquez, Peter    SO Findlay                   NT    1:06.06        
 
Event 617  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiegal, Amanda     SO Findlay                   NT    1:12.63        
  2 Blanchard, Lauren   FR Findlay                   NT    1:18.49        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 617                   
 
  1. Grand Valley State University       585   2. Wayne State University            548.5
  3. Northern Michigan University      409.5   4. Saginaw Valley State Universit      310
  5. University of Findlay             275.5   6. Hillsdale College                   182
  7. Tiffin University                   158   8. Ashland University                147.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 617                    
 
  1. Grand Valley State University       753   2. Wayne State University              596
  3. Northern Michigan University        542   4. Saginaw Valley State Universit      269
  5. Tiffin University                   204   6. Ashland University                  180
  7. University of Findlay               128                                             

PrestoSports