Licensed to Hillsdale College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/16/2016 05:23 PM
                         SVSU vs AU vs HC - 1/16/2016                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                              NT    1:50.86  
     1) Farris, Tiffany 18              2) Ellingson, Anika G 18          
     3) Sigurjonsdottir, Erla 20        4) De Tar, Suzanne P 19           
       29.52    30.54    26.67    24.13                                    
  2 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'               1:48.21    1:50.95  
     1) Thielen, Amanda R 18            2) Mattar, Lydia R 19             
     3) Martinez, Rebeca 20             4) Soenksen, Melanie A 20         
       27.83    30.91    27.32    24.89                                    
  3 Ashland University-OH  'A'                        1:47.98    1:55.18  
     1) Schultz, Megan C 20             2) Mattar, Hannah F 21            
     3) Scarpone, Zoe S 20              4) Grady, Julia R 19              
       29.74    32.49    27.86    25.09                                    
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                              NT    1:57.62  
     1) Noll, Naofa R 21                2) Balog, Emily C 20              
     3) Rinaldi, Sarah E 21             4) Houghton, Grace A 19           
       30.22    32.69    28.06    26.65                                    
  5 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                    NT    1:57.80  
     1) Luciani, Sarah K 18             2) Buechner, Carley S 19          
     3) Harmon, Chelsea R 20            4) Bell, Breanne M 20             
       30.80    32.22    27.96    26.82                                    
  6 Ashland University-OH  'B'                             NT    2:00.87  
     1) Patterson, Courtney M 20        2) Long, Beth J 22                
     3) Martin, Paige N 22              4) Palmer, Elizabeth A 18         
       31.54    32.75    28.97    27.61                                    
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                              NT   x2:07.46  
     1) Sowell, Whitley G 20            2) Dickhudt, Kenzi T 20           
     3) Bowen, Peyton E 19              4) Bass, Mae J 22                 
       33.54    36.61    29.66    27.65                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'               1:33.32    1:37.07  
     1) Lin, Peter 18                   2) Yap, Shaun 20                  
     3) Spears, Michael S 19            4) Arnold, Grayson M 19           
       25.92    25.52    23.51    22.12                                    
  2 Ashland University-OH  'A'                        1:32.03    1:38.90  
     1) Goeke, Keegan T 18              2) Walters, Greg 20               
     3) Georgiadis, Chris B 20          4) Nixon, Josh A 20               
  3 Ashland University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:40.08  
     1) Scalli, John C 20               2) Callis, Daniel 19              
     3) Stahl, Grant C 19               4) Noe, Nick A 19                 
       26.19    27.21    24.33    22.35                                    
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                    NT    1:41.53  
     1) Berens, Nick J 18               2) Miller, Tyler 18               
     3) Braman, Paul T 18               4) Karson, Noah B 18              
       27.73    54.39    21.26                                             
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         18 SVSU                10:35.67   10:41.19  
      28.45   31.53   31.77   32.00   31.83   32.06   31.63   31.69
      31.70   31.94   31.99   32.44   32.58   32.75   32.96   32.19
      33.27   33.45   32.93   32.03                                
  2 Hopkins, Zoe R            21 Hillsdale-MI              NT   10:51.36  
      29.26   31.51   31.88   32.15   32.11   32.08   32.41   32.52
      32.84   33.36   33.10   33.32   33.23   33.05   33.11   33.23
      33.07   33.45   33.33   32.35                                
  3 Staley, Erin M            18 Ashland-OH          11:32.64   11:08.88  
      29.94   32.58   33.27   33.19   33.53   33.36   33.69   33.91
      33.71   33.91   33.79   33.84   33.92   33.83   33.92   33.55
      33.99   34.12   34.37   32.46                                
  4 Houghton, Grace A         19 Hillsdale-MI              NT   11:10.55  
      31.95   34.61   34.69   34.64   34.11   33.80   34.04   33.72
      33.52   33.75   33.57   33.29   33.44   33.45   33.74   33.66
      33.53   33.06   32.99   30.99                                
  5 Smith, Mikalah J          21 Hillsdale-MI              NT   11:16.94  
      30.58   33.20   33.49   33.81   33.86   34.04   34.34   34.02
      33.99   34.58   34.28   34.54   34.47   34.25   34.30   34.01
      34.16   34.30   33.75   32.97                                
  6 Olander, Maddie L         19 Ashland-OH          11:15.77   11:32.72  
    2:12.09   34.95   34.85   34.95   34.64   35.28   35.06   34.91
      35.14   35.28   35.26   35.44   34.91   35.25   35.26   35.25
      34.20                                                        
  7 Teague, Michaela M        19 Ashland-OH          10:43.16   11:36.68  
      30.54   32.80   33.51   33.87   34.04   34.80   34.54   35.12
      35.39   35.30   35.49   34.74   35.79   35.64   36.39   35.92
      36.24   35.90   35.89   34.77                                
  8 Bartram, Kylie E          21 Ashland-OH          11:14.39  x11:46.14  
      31.53   35.47   35.57   35.71   35.74   35.68   35.10   35.39
      35.24   36.04   35.28   35.09   35.84   35.75   35.92   35.80
      35.39   35.32   35.60   34.68                                
  9 Franczak, Katelynn        19 SVSU                11:53.26   12:09.95  
      31.75   35.11   36.00   37.25   36.01   36.23   36.05   37.31
      37.23   37.12   37.46   37.60   37.17   37.15   37.32   37.16
      37.53   36.62   36.80   35.08                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deemer, Ryan R            19 Ashland-OH           9:24.61    9:52.69  
      27.27   29.40   29.77   29.87   29.92   29.97   29.95   30.23
      30.15   29.91   29.99   30.32   30.47   29.96   30.15   30.11
      29.44   29.12   28.60   28.09                                
  2 Lin, Peter                18 SVSU                 9:46.84    9:56.76  
      26.99   29.42   29.88   29.75   29.68   30.00   30.05   30.00
      29.97   30.08   30.35   30.37   30.40   30.23   30.14   30.10
      29.79   29.68   30.16   29.72                                
  3 Georgiadis, Chris B       20 Ashland-OH                NT   10:18.41  
      27.62   30.19   30.49   30.47   30.77   30.51   30.50   30.68
      30.62   30.81   30.94   30.89   31.64   31.77   31.75   31.61
      31.80   32.18   31.77   31.40                                
  4 Martucci, Chris W         19 Ashland-OH                NT   10:27.91  
      27.36   30.21   30.68   30.99   31.10   31.33   31.77   31.54
      31.51   31.65   31.78   31.63   32.15   31.73   32.02   32.19
      31.90   31.96   31.57   32.84                                
  5 Schulz, Frederich J       18 SVSU                10:31.12   10:49.52  
    2:02.29   31.79   32.09   32.49   32.23   32.29   33.17   32.72
      32.87   34.25   34.08   33.73   32.87   33.60   33.32   33.80
      31.93                                                        
  6 Lovas, Todd S             18 SVSU                10:55.66   11:13.15  
      28.28   31.14   31.98   33.33   33.56   33.41   33.87   34.69
      34.39   34.43   34.64   34.96   34.64   34.89   34.86   34.53
      34.92   33.95   34.03   32.65                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kaylyn A          21 Ashland-OH           1:55.36    1:56.49  
      26.96   29.32   29.83   30.38                                
  2 Grashuis, Taylor A        18 SVSU                 1:55.81    1:59.39  
      28.16   30.15   30.47   30.61                                
  3 Scarpone, Zoe S           20 Ashland-OH           1:59.58    2:00.11  
      28.76   31.06   30.38   29.91                                
  4 Shallman, Emily M         20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:00.95  
      27.89   30.49   31.42   31.15                                
  5 Davis, Alexandra L        19 SVSU                 1:56.47    2:01.48  
      28.26   30.71   31.67   30.84                                
  6 Hopkins, Zoe R            21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:02.25  
      28.78   31.35   31.37   30.75                                
  7 Flannigan, Melissa M      18 SVSU                 2:09.09    2:08.99  
      30.43   32.71   33.58   32.27                                
  8 Bass, Mae J               22 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:09.76  
      29.78   32.05   33.79   34.14                                
  9 Jewell, Aaryn L           18 SVSU                 2:08.81   x2:09.94  
      30.28   33.49   33.64   32.53                                
 10 Palmer, Elizabeth A       18 Ashland-OH           2:10.42    2:10.56  
      30.41   33.85   33.89   32.41                                
 11 Leitner, Hannah N         21 Hillsdale-MI              NT   x2:11.16  
      30.27   33.14   33.62   34.13                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pokley, Dalton J          18 SVSU                 1:45.51    1:48.19  
      25.37   27.66   27.46   27.70                                
  2 Peltier, Tanner J         20 SVSU                 1:46.31    1:50.03  
      25.70   28.13   28.34   27.86                                
  3 Noe, Nick A               19 Ashland-OH           1:44.71    1:51.14  
      25.70   28.18   28.60   28.66                                
  4 Berens, Nick J            18 SVSU                 1:48.98    1:53.55  
      26.14   28.61   29.96   28.84                                
  5 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      19 Ashland-OH           1:52.74    1:53.69  
      25.89   28.90   29.96   28.94                                
  6 Mikal, Pat N              19 Ashland-OH           1:51.73    1:56.62  
      26.84   29.57   30.12   30.09                                
  7 Scalli, John C            20 Ashland-OH           1:47.98   x1:57.61  
      27.11   29.48   30.07   30.95                                
 -- Peterson, Mark            18 SVSU                 1:55.88   X2:02.40  
      26.94   30.62   32.26   32.58                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         18 SVSU                   56.75      59.02  
      28.55   30.47                                                
  2 De Tar, Suzanne P         19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:00.94  
      29.25   31.69                                                
  3 Schultz, Megan C          20 Ashland-OH             58.91    1:02.87  
      30.12   32.75                                                
  4 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla     20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:03.46  
      29.94   33.52                                                
  5 Luciani, Sarah K          18 SVSU                 1:00.25    1:03.60  
      31.40   32.20                                                
  6 Smith, Theresa M          20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:07.76  
      33.70   34.06                                                
  7 Yeoman, Rebecca M         18 SVSU                 1:06.53    1:07.86  
      33.00   34.86                                                
  8 Patterson, Courtney M     20 Ashland-OH           1:03.17    1:09.40  
      33.04   36.36                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchis Peris, Sergio     22 Ashland-OH             50.17      55.62  
      26.41   29.21                                                
  2 Goeke, Keegan T           18 Ashland-OH             56.10      56.62  
      27.05   29.57                                                
  3 Keilholz, Ben A           19 Ashland-OH                NT      56.97  
      27.60   29.37                                                
  4 Miller, Tyler             18 SVSU                   55.27      57.86  
      27.86   30.00                                                
  5 Karson, Noah B            18 SVSU                      NT    1:04.43  
      31.30   33.13                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Anika G        18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:05.43  
      30.71   34.72                                                
  2 Mattar, Lydia R           19 SVSU                 1:05.30    1:08.01  
      31.67   36.34                                                
  3 Reichard, Grace C         20 Ashland-OH           1:05.01    1:10.68  
      32.45   38.23                                                
  4 Brightman, Sophie A       18 Ashland-OH           1:10.40    1:10.78  
      32.83   37.95                                                
  5 Buechner, Carley S        19 SVSU                 1:05.76    1:12.86  
      34.59   38.27                                                
  6 Long, Beth J              22 Ashland-OH           1:06.34    1:12.95  
      33.80   39.15                                                
  7 Camp, Destiny R           18 Ashland-OH           1:16.29   x1:13.79  
      34.69   39.10                                                
  8 Balog, Emily C            20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:14.40  
      34.23   40.17                                                
  9 Trombley, Grace S         18 SVSU                 1:12.34    1:16.25  
      36.06   40.19                                                
 10 Bowen, Peyton E           19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:17.30  
      36.44   40.86                                                
 11 Dickhudt, Kenzi T         20 Hillsdale-MI              NT   x1:20.23  
      38.11   42.12                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                20 SVSU                   54.17      57.24  
      26.85   30.39                                                
  2 Callis, Daniel            19 Ashland-OH             59.26    1:00.11  
      28.12   31.99                                                
  3 Walters, Greg             20 Ashland-OH             57.79    1:01.67  
      29.04   32.63                                                
  4 Ireland, Jesse T          21 Ashland-OH             58.88    1:02.17  
      29.33   32.84                                                
  5 Kopacki, Dylan A          19 SVSU                 1:01.41    1:04.76  
      29.61   35.15                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Rebeca          20 SVSU                 2:07.07    2:13.15  
      29.77   33.74   34.61   35.03                                
  2 Wheeler, Jennifer A       21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:15.01  
      31.75   34.66   33.97   34.63                                
  3 Houghton, Grace A         19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:15.97  
      32.30   35.28   34.32   34.07                                
  4 Mattar, Hannah F          21 Ashland-OH           2:01.84    2:16.46  
      31.13   34.55   34.77   36.01                                
  5 Martin, Paige N           22 Ashland-OH           2:11.08    2:17.26  
      31.32   35.37   34.98   35.59                                
  6 Teague, Michaela M        19 Ashland-OH           2:20.50    2:31.59  
      32.31   38.19   40.09   41.00                                
  7 Leitner, Hannah N         21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:40.54  
      33.88   39.52   42.39   44.75                                
  8 Franczak, Katelynn        19 SVSU                 2:31.02    2:43.31  
      34.70   41.15   43.97   43.49                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgiadis, Chris B       20 Ashland-OH           1:51.89    1:57.78  
      26.17   30.11   30.67   30.83                                
  2 Pokley, Dalton J          18 SVSU                 1:59.05    2:00.31  
      26.87   31.02   31.66   30.76                                
  3 Stahl, Grant C            19 Ashland-OH                NT    2:01.08  
      26.44   30.55   31.57   32.52                                
  4 Martucci, Chris W         19 Ashland-OH                NT    2:04.99  
      27.69   32.02   32.46   32.82                                
  5 Katsuba, Zak              18 SVSU                 2:05.16    2:08.15  
      28.98   32.87   31.92   34.38                                
  6 Lovas, Todd S             18 SVSU                 2:10.31    2:24.00  
      29.69   35.57   39.04   39.70                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kaylyn A          21 Ashland-OH             24.36      24.64  
  2 De Tar, Suzanne P         19 Hillsdale-MI              NT      25.01  
  3 Soenksen, Melanie A       20 SVSU                   24.69      25.17  
  4 Grady, Julia R            19 Ashland-OH             25.09      25.78  
  5 Farris, Tiffany           18 Hillsdale-MI              NT      25.81  
  6 Harmon, Chelsea R         20 SVSU                   24.87      26.18  
  7 Reichard, Grace C         20 Ashland-OH             23.80      26.26  
  8 Jewell, Aaryn L           18 SVSU                   26.10      26.72  
  9 Rinaldi, Sarah E          21 Hillsdale-MI              NT      26.93  
 10 Sowell, Whitley G         20 Hillsdale-MI              NT     x27.36  
 11 Patterson, Courtney M     20 Ashland-OH             25.68     x27.46  
 12 Yeoman, Rebecca M         18 SVSU                   25.81     x27.82  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Grayson M         19 SVSU                   21.63      22.33  
  2 Keilholz, Ben A           19 Ashland-OH             22.52      22.41  
  3 Nixon, Josh A             20 Ashland-OH             21.80      22.48  
  4 Sanchis Peris, Sergio     22 Ashland-OH             20.96      22.54  
  5 Spears, Michael S         19 SVSU                   22.34      22.76  
  6 Braman, Paul T            18 SVSU                   22.47      23.04  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kathleen          19 SVSU                  247.65     230.22  
  2 Francisco, Wilhelmina     19 SVSU                  363.80     196.82  
  3 Wysocki, Erica            22 SVSU                  309.45     194.47  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buxton, Maxwell           18 SVSU                  262.70     216.60  
  2 Fuchs, Aaron              18 SVSU                  214.45     154.78  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kaylyn A          21 Ashland-OH             52.92      53.62  
      25.59   28.03                                                
  2 Grashuis, Taylor A        18 SVSU                   54.68      56.10  
      27.16   28.94                                                
  3 Shallman, Emily M         20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      56.21  
      27.27   28.94                                                
  4 Soenksen, Melanie A       20 SVSU                   55.79      56.62  
      27.12   29.50                                                
  5 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla     20 Hillsdale-MI              NT      56.81  
      26.99   29.82                                                
  6 Rinaldi, Sarah E          21 Hillsdale-MI              NT      56.91  
      27.82   29.09                                                
  7 Brightman, Sophie A       18 Ashland-OH                NT      57.13  
      27.68   29.45                                                
  8 Grady, Julia R            19 Ashland-OH             55.85      57.49  
      27.35   30.14                                                
  9 Harmon, Chelsea R         20 SVSU                   54.29      58.11  
      27.28   30.83                                                
 10 Bell, Breanne M           20 SVSU                   55.58     x59.23  
      27.70   31.53                                                
 11 Bartram, Kylie E          21 Ashland-OH             57.77   x1:00.39  
      29.06   31.33                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peltier, Tanner J         20 SVSU                      NT      48.95  
      23.93   25.02                                                
  2 Keilholz, Ben A           19 Ashland-OH             49.48      49.53  
      23.88   25.65                                                
  3 Nixon, Josh A             20 Ashland-OH             47.75      49.90  
      24.34   25.56                                                
  4 Noe, Nick A               19 Ashland-OH             48.37      50.70  
      24.36   26.34                                                
  5 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      19 Ashland-OH                NT     x50.84  
      24.53   26.31                                                
  6 Arnold, Grayson M         19 SVSU                   48.04      51.52  
      24.46   27.06                                                
  7 Kopacki, Dylan A          19 SVSU                   49.90      51.73  
      24.44   27.29                                                
  8 Mikal, Pat N              19 Ashland-OH                NT     x53.62  
      26.15   27.47                                                
 -- Katsuba, Zak              18 SVSU                   51.41     X52.75  
      25.28   27.47                                                
 -- Karson, Noah B            18 SVSU                   51.74     X53.23  
      25.69   27.54                                                
 -- Alexander, Ryan P         18 SVSU                   52.42     X54.27  
      26.01   28.26                                                
 -- Peterson, Mark            18 SVSU                   52.68     X56.85  
      27.19   29.66                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Rebeca          20 SVSU                 2:01.63    2:10.92  
      30.94   33.01   33.53   33.44                                
  2 Farris, Tiffany           18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:14.33  
      31.26   34.82   34.72   33.53                                
  3 Schultz, Megan C          20 Ashland-OH           2:07.04    2:15.51  
      32.10   34.42   34.59   34.40                                
  4 Noll, Naofa R             21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:16.67  
      31.92   34.38   34.94   35.43                                
  5 Luciani, Sarah K          18 SVSU                 2:09.53    2:16.90  
      33.13   34.87   34.79   34.11                                
  6 Smith, Theresa M          20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:25.59  
      34.92   37.29   37.27   36.11                                
  7 Patterson, Courtney M     20 Ashland-OH           2:19.98    2:28.21  
      33.60   37.17   39.07   38.37                                
  8 Sowell, Whitley G         20 Hillsdale-MI              NT   x2:29.46  
      34.52   37.71   39.59   37.64                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchis Peris, Sergio     22 Ashland-OH           1:51.01    2:04.23  
      27.31   31.07   32.69   33.16                                
  2 Scalli, John C            20 Ashland-OH           1:58.89    2:06.08  
      29.10   31.83   32.68   32.47                                
  3 Goeke, Keegan T           18 Ashland-OH                NT    2:07.48  
      28.53   31.90   33.30   33.75                                
  4 Berens, Nick J            18 SVSU                 2:05.91    2:08.76  
      28.98   32.07   33.84   33.87                                
  5 Lovas, Todd S             18 SVSU                      NT    2:22.49  
      33.97   36.42   36.85   35.25                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Lydia R           19 SVSU                 2:22.05    2:25.67  
      33.60   37.18   37.70   37.19                                
  2 Ellingson, Anika G        18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:25.69  
      33.34   37.23   37.84   37.28                                
  3 Mattar, Hannah F          21 Ashland-OH           2:16.36    2:26.17  
      33.79   37.62   37.26   37.50                                
  4 Long, Beth J              22 Ashland-OH           2:23.78    2:38.70  
      35.35   40.37   41.38   41.60                                
  5 Balog, Emily C            20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:40.03  
      35.78   41.10   41.45   41.70                                
  6 Camp, Destiny R           18 Ashland-OH                NT    2:41.19  
      35.99   41.11   41.96   42.13                                
  7 Trombley, Grace S         18 SVSU                 2:39.62    2:44.08  
      37.88   41.83   42.23   42.14                                
  8 Dickhudt, Kenzi T         20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:53.69  
      39.54   43.74   44.91   45.50                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                20 SVSU                 1:59.92    2:09.25  
      28.90   33.34   34.24   32.77                                
  2 Callis, Daniel            19 Ashland-OH           2:09.86    2:15.29  
      30.47   34.39   35.44   34.99                                
  3 Ireland, Jesse T          21 Ashland-OH           2:07.08    2:16.52  
      30.97   34.91   35.88   34.76                                
  4 Miller, Tyler             18 SVSU                 2:13.75    2:16.58  
      30.40   34.93   35.79   35.46                                
  5 Walters, Greg             20 Ashland-OH           2:09.70    2:19.06  
      31.95   36.03   37.55   33.53                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         18 SVSU                 5:06.00    5:15.13  
      28.02   30.91   31.65   31.90   31.89   32.26   32.37   32.89
      31.76   31.48                                                
  2 Hopkins, Zoe R            21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:19.48  
      29.69   31.97   32.50   32.73   32.73   32.50   32.28   32.15
      32.38   30.55                                                
  3 Davis, Alexandra L        19 SVSU                 5:09.08    5:20.18  
      29.22   31.87   32.37   32.60   32.45   32.71   32.81   32.87
      32.58   30.70                                                
  4 Wheeler, Jennifer A       21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:23.35  
      31.91   33.51   32.39   32.32   32.40   32.41   32.40   32.60
      32.50   30.91                                                
  5 Smith, Mikalah J          21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:27.06  
      29.62   32.06   32.76   32.77   33.17   33.32   33.37   33.46
      33.46   33.07                                                
  6 Staley, Erin M            18 Ashland-OH           5:34.21    5:27.40  
      29.43   32.15   32.82   32.98   33.10   33.30   33.49   33.30
      33.75   33.08                                                
  7 Olander, Maddie L         19 Ashland-OH           5:26.70    5:39.23  
      30.71   33.40   34.24   34.56   34.68   34.32   34.49   34.74
      34.40   33.69                                                
  8 Teague, Michaela M        19 Ashland-OH           5:07.59    5:40.59  
      29.78   32.45   33.81   33.63   34.24   35.09   35.73   35.55
      35.79   34.52                                                
  9 Bartram, Kylie E          21 Ashland-OH           5:25.14   x5:40.89  
      31.21   34.42   35.67   35.80   34.67   34.41   34.35   34.33
      34.14   31.89                                                
 10 Flannigan, Melissa M      18 SVSU                 5:48.56    5:46.59  
      30.71   33.63   34.33   34.45   35.16   35.37   35.92   35.92
      36.08   35.02                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                18 SVSU                 4:33.68    4:46.98  
      26.86   28.36   28.53   28.70   28.95   29.19   28.89   29.16
      29.56   28.78                                                
  2 Deemer, Ryan R            19 Ashland-OH           4:36.72    4:49.22  
      27.19   28.99   29.31   28.96   28.89   29.36   29.20   30.02
      29.45   27.85                                                
  3 Martucci, Chris W         19 Ashland-OH                NT    5:03.30  
      27.56   30.28   30.65   30.84   31.22   30.86   31.05   30.92
      30.65   29.27                                                
  4 Schulz, Frederich J       18 SVSU                 4:55.33    5:14.60  
      27.92   31.25   31.25   31.56   31.88   31.90   32.40   32.61
      32.44   31.39                                                
  5 Peltier, Tanner J         20 SVSU                 4:50.39    5:18.43  
      28.43   31.36   31.82   32.81   32.95   31.67   32.03   32.21
      32.95   32.20                                                
  6 Mikal, Pat N              19 Ashland-OH           5:05.43    5:34.94  
      28.76   32.11   33.45   34.10   34.17   34.56   34.44   35.06
      34.99   33.30                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shallman, Emily M         20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:01.16  
      28.84   32.32                                                
  2 Scarpone, Zoe S           20 Ashland-OH             59.23    1:01.47  
      29.17   32.30                                                
  3 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla     20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:01.48  
      28.32   33.16                                                
  4 Noll, Naofa R             21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:01.80  
      29.08   32.72                                                
  5 Martin, Paige N           22 Ashland-OH             59.83    1:02.32  
      28.99   33.33                                                
  6 Harmon, Chelsea R         20 SVSU                 1:00.98    1:05.61  
      29.23   36.38                                                
  7 Palmer, Elizabeth A       18 Ashland-OH                NT    1:08.18  
      31.17   37.01                                                
  8 Bell, Breanne M           20 SVSU                 1:03.94    1:09.17  
      31.97   37.20                                                
  9 Camp, Destiny R           18 Ashland-OH                NT   x1:14.13  
      33.33   40.80                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pokley, Dalton J          18 SVSU                   50.89      52.18  
      24.66   27.52                                                
  2 Spears, Michael S         19 SVSU                   51.51      53.74  
      25.28   28.46                                                
  3 Stahl, Grant C            19 Ashland-OH             54.50      54.46  
      25.40   29.06                                                
  4 Goeke, Keegan T           18 Ashland-OH             56.82      54.81  
      25.26   29.55                                                
  5 Braman, Paul T            18 SVSU                   52.66      55.67  
      25.75   29.92                                                
  6 Ireland, Jesse T          21 Ashland-OH             52.73      56.18  
      25.67   30.51                                                
 -- Kopacki, Dylan A          19 SVSU                   53.07     X55.54  
      26.09   29.45                                                
 -- Katsuba, Zak              18 SVSU                   54.50     X56.94  
      26.58   30.36                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kathleen          19 SVSU                  237.65     227.40  
  2 Francisco, Wilhelmina     19 SVSU                  327.35     192.15  
  3 Wysocki, Erica            22 SVSU                  324.00     182.70  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buxton, Maxwell           18 SVSU                  305.65     201.96  
  2 Fuchs, Aaron              18 SVSU                  188.75     150.30  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Hannah F          21 Ashland-OH           4:19.44    4:38.32  
      30.19   35.11   35.82   35.48   38.22   38.58   33.07   31.85
  2 Martinez, Rebeca          20 SVSU                 4:29.85    4:45.68  
      29.97   34.81   35.38   35.78   41.14   42.73   33.34   32.53
  3 Mattar, Lydia R           19 SVSU                 4:36.77    4:47.65  
      31.15   35.84   37.55   37.26   39.63   40.47   33.53   32.22
  4 Schultz, Megan C          20 Ashland-OH                NT    4:56.76  
      31.36   36.22   37.69   36.25   41.91   43.41   35.59   34.33
  5 Olander, Maddie L         19 Ashland-OH           5:01.31    5:07.29  
      32.68   39.20   40.08   39.84   42.57   43.51   35.78   33.63
  6 Smith, Theresa M          20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:09.82  
      34.43   41.30   39.50   37.97   42.97   42.69   35.88   35.08
  7 Bass, Mae J               22 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:10.49  
      32.86   37.46   40.12   39.79   42.89   43.48   37.58   36.31
  8 Bowen, Peyton E           19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:13.84  
      31.43   37.15   43.88   42.93   42.27   44.30   36.36   35.52
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                20 SVSU                      NT    4:13.73  
      26.88   31.06   34.77   33.88   33.15   34.73   31.49   27.77
  2 Georgiadis, Chris B       20 Ashland-OH           4:05.13    4:16.75  
      26.60   30.79   34.17   32.76   36.12   36.78   30.27   29.26
  3 Lin, Peter                18 SVSU                      NT    4:26.46  
      27.18   31.58   33.95   33.92   39.40   39.93   30.38   30.12
  4 Bernsdorf, Matthew D      19 Ashland-OH                NT    4:35.40  
      28.57   32.81   38.39   38.26   37.79   39.16   31.31   29.11
  5 Miller, Tyler             18 SVSU                 4:35.10    4:36.83  
      28.23   32.84   38.83   38.21   37.93   37.53   32.55   30.71
  6 Callis, Daniel            19 Ashland-OH                NT    4:43.07  
      29.54   34.20   36.81   36.17   39.58   39.17   34.20   33.40
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                              NT    3:41.32  
     1) Smith, Mikalah J 21             2) De Tar, Suzanne P 19           
     3) Wheeler, Jennifer A 21          4) Shallman, Emily M 20           
       27.12    56.29    25.42    53.83    26.80    55.91    26.53    55.29
  2 Ashland University-OH  'A'                        3:36.43    3:43.21  
     1) Murphy, Kaylyn A 21             2) Grady, Julia R 19              
     3) Scarpone, Zoe S 20              4) Martin, Paige N 22             
       25.64    53.56    26.59    55.95    26.74    56.12    27.11    57.58
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                              NT    3:47.41  
     1) Hopkins, Zoe R 21               2) Noll, Naofa R 21               
     3) Houghton, Grace A 19            4) Farris, Tiffany 18             
       28.20    57.94    27.36    57.26    27.39    57.28    26.44    54.93
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'               3:38.35    3:49.05  
     1) Davis, Alexandra L 19           2) Jewell, Aaryn L 18             
     3) Soenksen, Melanie A 20          4) Grashuis, Taylor A 18          
       27.29    56.80    27.55    58.86    26.88    56.87    27.22    56.52
  5 Ashland University-OH  'B'                             NT    3:57.69  
     1) Brightman, Sophie A 18          2) Staley, Erin M 18              
     3) Teague, Michaela M 19           4) Palmer, Elizabeth A 18         
       27.51    57.91    27.84    59.36    28.08    59.10    29.35  1:01.32
  6 Ashland University-OH  'C'                             NT   x4:06.45  
     1) Camp, Destiny R 18              2) Bartram, Kylie E 21            
     3) Long, Beth J 22                 4) Olander, Maddie L 19           
       29.71  1:02.68    29.99  1:03.14    29.10  1:00.11    29.09  1:00.52
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                              NT   x4:07.04  
     1) Dickhudt, Kenzi T 20            2) Sowell, Whitley G 20           
     3) Ellingson, Anika G 18           4) Leitner, Hannah N 21           
       31.89  1:06.14    29.76  1:02.02    28.17    58.68    28.99  1:00.20
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'               3:09.75    3:15.34  
     1) Peltier, Tanner J 20            2) Arnold, Grayson M 19           
     3) Spears, Michael S 19            4) Pokley, Dalton J 18            
       23.64    48.95    23.19    49.83    23.22    48.63    22.74    47.93
  2 Ashland University-OH  'A'                        3:10.86    3:16.03  
     1) Sanchis Peris, Sergio 22        2) Noe, Nick A 19                 
     3) Nixon, Josh A 20                4) Keilholz, Ben A 19             
       23.89    49.64    23.60    49.52    22.86    48.07    23.25    48.80
  3 Ashland University-OH  'B'                             NT    3:22.79  
     1) Scalli, John C 20               2) Martucci, Chris W 19           
     3) Stahl, Grant C 19               4) Deemer, Ryan R 19              
       24.23    50.50    24.78    51.88    23.81    50.62    23.88    49.79
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                    NT    3:23.80  
     1) Braman, Paul T 18               2) Berens, Nick J 18              
     3) Kopacki, Dylan A 19             4) Karson, Noah B 18              
       24.57    52.09    24.10    50.10    23.09    50.36    24.50    51.25
  5 Ashland University-OH  'C'                             NT   x3:32.85  
     1) Walters, Greg 20                2) Ireland, Jesse T 21            
     3) Mikal, Pat N 19                 4) Bernsdorf, Matthew D 19        
       25.53    54.69    24.33    51.76    25.24    53.25    25.07    53.15
  6 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'C'                    NT   x3:40.02  
     1) Peterson, Mark 18               2) Lovas, Todd S 18               
     3) Katsuba, Zak 18                 4) Schulz, Frederich J 18         
       27.05    56.72    25.26    54.39    26.57    56.19    24.75    52.72

PrestoSports