Licensed to Cleveland State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/22/2015 05:58 PM
              Magnus Cup Invitational - 11/20/2015 to 11/22/2015               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 15:46.82        2005 Ziegler, FISH                             
        Team: * 17:08.20        2014 Turk                                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Lucy M            FR GW                            17:10.21  
      28.23   30.45   31.01   30.53   30.78   31.11   30.83   30.82
      31.05   30.97   30.97   31.05   31.38   31.22   31.31   31.49
      31.31   31.28   31.82   31.44   31.63   31.55   31.58   31.32
      31.76   31.94   32.02   31.84   31.90   32.31   31.36   31.60
      30.35
  2 Kerr, Kathleen R          FR Xavier                        17:11.94  
      27.81   30.41   31.20   31.43   31.58   31.48   31.40   31.47
      31.63   31.31   31.13   31.11   31.25   31.29   31.25   31.37
      31.40   31.28   31.38   31.73   31.09   31.55   31.76   31.56
      31.47   31.54   31.87   31.44   31.79   31.88   31.43   31.44
      30.21
  3 Aranda, Madison L         SO YSU                           17:17.04  
      28.66   31.15   31.28   30.75   31.28   31.36   31.50   31.69
      31.49   31.87   31.76   31.67   32.22   31.19   32.33   31.95
      31.91   32.28   32.08   32.20   31.00   31.79   32.16   31.84
      32.09   31.54   30.88   30.58   30.84   31.06   31.77   31.47
      29.40
  4 Rife, Mackenna L          SR Xavier                        17:17.57  
      28.40   30.96   31.05   31.44   31.39   31.34   31.49   31.31
      31.40   31.70   31.31   31.53   31.35   31.65   31.64   31.21
      31.56   31.64   31.69   31.69   31.26   31.08   31.67   31.53
      31.66   31.44   31.91   31.73   32.08   32.15   31.90   32.38
      31.03
  5 Kane, Taylor B            SR Duquesne                      17:20.22  
      29.01   31.20   31.69   31.46   31.54   31.30   31.22   31.34
      31.17   31.28   31.52   31.69   31.67   31.64   31.61   31.52
      31.65   31.69   31.72   31.61   32.00   31.92   31.79   31.88
      32.42   31.79   32.05   31.85   31.94   31.84   31.71   31.54
      29.96
  6 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    SR Cumberlands                   17:24.24  
      27.19   29.78   30.63   30.98   31.09   31.19   31.42   31.49
      31.65   31.70   31.71   31.52   31.39   31.81   31.57   31.64
      32.04   31.58   31.75   31.69   31.72   32.18   32.49   32.30
      32.69   33.40   32.60   32.78   32.82   32.63   32.90   31.82
      30.09
  7 Jach, Taylor M            JR Xavier                        17:25.50  
      28.13   31.93   32.08   31.80   31.89   31.86   32.05   31.83
      31.97   31.71   31.46   31.50   31.63   31.68   31.94   32.27
      31.65   32.05   32.31   32.20   31.94   32.23   32.19   31.95
      32.07   32.01   31.68   31.66   31.36   31.27   31.68   31.19
      30.33
  8 Kaulius, Kara A           JR Akron                         17:29.07  
      28.35   31.43   32.25   32.64   32.28   32.06   32.00   31.83
      31.94   31.94   31.96   31.96   31.81   31.89   31.83   32.01
      31.96   31.91   32.07   31.99   32.13   31.86   31.91   31.57
      32.02   31.88   31.85   31.99   31.90   31.78   31.77   31.80
      30.50
  9 Schaefer, Hannah P        SR GW                            17:29.18  
      29.38   31.24   31.72   31.56   31.75   31.48   31.86   31.86
      31.68   31.58   31.90   31.97   32.24   32.02   32.02   32.18
      32.31   32.14   31.85   31.90   32.07   31.40   31.90   31.97
      32.10   31.90   31.55   32.93   32.33   32.11   32.22   31.59
      30.47
 10 Drazkowski, Ashley A      SR Akron                         17:29.76  
      28.46   30.82   31.71   31.87   32.21   31.66   31.89   31.80
      32.03   31.95   32.07   31.98   31.97   32.12   32.00   31.84
      31.83   32.15   32.28   31.93   31.96   31.93   32.07   31.89
      31.83   31.94   32.04   31.88   32.23   32.02   32.16   32.01
      31.23
 11 Wilkes, Jenna M           FR Xavier                        17:33.39  
      29.64   31.51   31.83   31.62   31.80   32.41   31.72   31.61
      31.89   31.73   31.56   31.79   31.46   31.80   31.78   31.69
      32.02   32.01   32.05   32.01   32.34   32.41   32.16   32.33
      32.49   32.54   32.15   32.48   32.52   32.25   32.30   31.86
      31.63
 12 Werner, Gabrielle N       FR Duquesne                      17:34.61  
      29.45   32.14   32.68   32.77   32.93   32.19   32.72   32.66
      32.66   32.17   31.84   32.02   31.93   31.77   31.93   31.72
      31.74   31.69   31.67   31.90   31.49   31.80   32.09   32.09
      31.92   32.13   31.94   32.25   32.30   31.87   31.52   31.97
      30.66
 13 King, Emma C              FR Akron                         17:37.62  
      28.66   31.13   31.83   31.70   32.16   31.89   31.94   32.19
      32.44   32.59   32.37   32.53   32.35   32.48   32.49   32.41
      32.48   32.35   32.36   32.22   32.34   32.13   32.49   32.31
      32.11   32.27   32.20   32.45   32.15   31.94   31.94   31.84
      30.88
 14 Kauffeld, Maggie R        FR Xavier                        17:39.68  
      29.29   31.49   31.80   31.80   32.41   31.87   32.24   32.12
      31.98   32.21   31.90   32.08   32.24   32.26   32.47   32.21
      32.31   32.29   32.54   32.53   32.33   32.51   32.56   32.29
      32.69   32.59   32.41   32.51   32.53   32.28   32.00   31.90
      31.04
 15 Robertson, Bethany L      SR Cleveland State               17:45.24  
      29.16   31.08   31.61   31.97   32.06   31.84   31.86   32.08
      32.23   32.32   32.43   32.57   32.31   32.49   32.44   32.58
      32.84   32.82   32.55   32.61   32.53   32.66   32.82   32.76
      32.81   32.57   32.84   32.87   32.71   32.75   32.66   32.27
      31.14
 16 Reinker, Madison A        SR GW                            17:46.56  
      29.14   31.24   31.52   31.61   31.68   31.86   31.84   31.95
      31.97   31.71   32.06   32.24   32.43   31.59   31.88   32.95
      33.14   33.05   33.09   33.29   33.22   32.94   32.90   32.99
      33.27   32.67   33.24   32.66   32.72   32.50   32.72   32.92
      31.57
 17 Stelpflug, Megan J        FR YSU                           17:49.74  
      29.18   31.23   31.65   31.74   32.10   32.36   32.86   32.56
      32.67   32.58   32.72   33.05   33.27   33.01   32.88   32.76
      32.97   32.43   32.45   32.23   31.95   32.19   32.11   32.48
      32.75   32.75   33.03   32.88   33.02   32.73   32.82   32.73
      31.60
 18 Thielen, Amanda R         FR Saginaw Valley                17:50.24  
      28.36   31.40   32.20   32.43   32.20   32.15   32.28   32.32
      32.29   32.41   32.42   32.73   32.54   32.62   32.61   32.86
      32.26   32.68   32.65   33.06   32.68   32.83   33.27   33.25
      33.09   33.13   32.98   33.00   33.03   32.98   32.69   31.88
      30.96
 19 Zido, Claudia C           FR Cleveland State               17:51.47  
      28.18   31.08   31.75   32.11   31.98   31.86   32.40   32.21
      32.41   32.44   32.30   33.21   33.14   33.01   33.20   33.14
      33.06   32.86   32.75   33.01   32.67   33.19   33.32   32.99
      33.17   33.29   32.77   32.93   32.91   32.62   32.23   31.93
      31.35
 20 Gaquin, Emma S            SR GW                            17:51.93  
      28.79   31.12   31.50   31.92   31.96   32.14   31.96   32.25
      32.28   32.62   32.66   32.59   32.94   33.08   32.84   32.71
      33.05   33.00   32.78   32.62   32.81   32.87   32.79   32.87
      32.91   33.14   32.98   33.12   33.21   32.98   33.24   32.51
      31.69
 21 O'Brien, Natalie B        SO Akron                         17:55.11  
      29.24   31.62   32.20   32.27   32.62   32.44   32.80   32.40
      32.51   32.30   32.37   32.19   32.67   32.95   32.93   32.41
      32.73   32.92   33.03   32.98   32.60   32.90   33.26   32.96
      32.85   32.80   33.40   32.96   32.74   32.45   32.84   33.50
      32.27
 22 Turk, Jodi C              SR Cleveland State               18:09.93  
      28.78   31.53   32.39   32.55   32.89   32.88   32.75   32.70
      33.16   33.37   33.19   33.02   33.51   33.11   32.66   33.19
      33.19   33.12   33.22   33.43   33.88   33.17   33.26   33.33
      34.14   33.78   33.61   34.32   33.42   33.38   33.76   33.25
      31.99
 23 Stone, Sarah M            JR Xavier                        18:11.09  
      29.41   32.05   32.77   33.03   33.14   32.96   32.97   33.18
      33.11   33.14   33.26   33.00   33.20   32.98   33.11   33.09
      33.15   33.24   33.22   33.32   33.17   33.14   33.11   33.02
      33.22   33.51   33.32   33.45   33.57   33.65   33.93   33.83
      32.84
 24 Jimenez, Kimberly A       FR Cleveland State               18:19.35  
      28.81   31.63   31.96   32.76   33.18   32.90   32.89   33.01
      33.18   32.88   33.20   32.96   33.38   32.65   33.26   33.34
      33.37   32.88   33.89   33.91   33.88   33.29   33.66   34.28
      34.44   34.53   34.50   34.70   34.89   34.73   34.62   33.74
      32.05
 25 McConnell, Alexandra      JR Cleveland State               18:19.40  
      30.04   33.11   33.26   33.81   33.84   33.60   33.56   33.62
      33.49   33.69   33.55   33.25   33.26   33.32   33.61   33.41
      33.68   33.49   33.68   33.28   33.42   33.31   33.32   33.50
      33.62   33.56   33.53   33.91   33.57   33.64   33.62   33.14
      30.71
 26 McLean, Paige                St Francis                    18:29.97  
      29.56   32.81   33.32   33.24   33.51   33.74   33.59   33.71
      34.14   33.03   33.63   33.77   34.13   33.85   33.76   33.77
      33.80   33.82   33.77   33.77   33.91   34.12   33.82   34.09
      34.35   34.19   33.76   34.52   34.43   33.85   34.21   33.80
      32.20
 27 Nelson, Fallon               St Francis                    18:33.59  
      29.69   32.13   32.87   33.42   33.54   33.39   33.32   33.50
      33.60   33.52   33.85   33.92   34.03   33.60   33.97   34.40
      34.47   34.26   34.20   34.12   33.78   34.28   34.47   34.25
      34.63   34.31   34.54   34.28   34.14   34.02   34.08   33.96
      33.05
 28 Pope, Jessica L           SO Cumberlands                   18:48.41  
      30.40   32.83   33.67   33.76   33.92   33.77   34.23   33.93
      33.88   34.49   34.30   34.34   33.94   34.00   34.41   34.14
      33.91   34.21   34.67   34.50   34.57   34.42   34.82   35.21
      34.83   35.38   34.93   34.85   34.91   34.72   34.57   34.80
      33.10
 29 Vermandere, Tara A        JR Cleveland State               19:05.76  
      30.69   33.20   33.86   33.97   34.28   34.55   34.73   34.52
      34.92   34.69   34.77   35.17   34.91   34.87   34.74   35.13
      34.79   35.27   35.40   35.26   35.13   35.05   35.18   35.26
      35.52   35.38   35.33   35.20   35.25   35.36   35.05   34.77
      33.56
 30 Cameron, Amanda L         FR NDC                           19:10.39  
      31.51   34.85   34.73   35.37   35.07   35.39   35.63   35.53
      35.72   35.26   35.53   35.13   35.24   35.42   35.56   35.09
      35.25   35.22   34.65   34.58   35.21   35.03   34.76   34.96
      34.97   34.80   34.81   34.93   35.04   35.04   35.11   33.70
      31.30
 31 Gerbrand, Katrina J       JR YSU                           19:22.70  
      31.13   34.54   35.24   35.16   35.35   35.47   35.62   35.58
      35.47   35.46   35.05   35.23   35.32   35.39   35.69   35.43
      35.38   35.39   35.24   35.00   35.03   35.07   35.49   35.28
      35.25   35.44   35.82   35.65   35.82   36.39   35.77   35.21
      34.34
 32 Fleming, Keala I          JR NDC                           22:11.51  
      35.42   39.80   40.51   39.98   40.03   39.45   39.96   39.64
      39.52   40.32   40.03   41.56   41.23   40.66   39.68   41.76
      40.95   42.14   40.99   40.41   41.78   40.72   41.39   41.50
      41.02   42.65   41.53   41.47   42.85   39.91   38.32   38.64
      35.69
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 14:38.22        1984 Kostoff, Stanford                         
        Team: * 15:02.06        2009 DeSwardt                                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                FR Saginaw Valley                16:03.05  
      25.44   28.20   28.46   28.85   28.74   29.01   28.93   29.10
      29.37   29.15   29.42   29.42   29.43   29.43   29.49   29.80
      29.68   29.61   29.72   29.63   29.58   29.65   29.71   29.50
      29.68   29.77   29.65   29.42   29.73   29.60   29.44   29.41
      27.03
  2 Foster, Nick N            SR Xavier                        16:11.87  
      26.51   29.04   29.44   29.70   29.78   29.48   29.73   29.51
      29.33   29.42   29.11   29.01   29.15   29.30   29.32   29.39
      29.44   29.60   29.60   29.40   29.36   29.60   29.62   29.65
      29.62   29.69   29.95   29.85   30.04   29.92   30.15   30.13
      29.03
  3 Walsh, Patrick A          JR Cleveland State               16:16.62  
      25.34   28.20   28.77   29.10   29.02   29.13   29.28   29.07
      29.26   29.24   29.48   29.52   29.76   29.81   29.61   29.66
      29.75   29.67   29.92   29.81   29.97   30.29   30.65   30.36
      30.48   30.55   30.31   30.45   30.68   29.83   30.40   30.16
      29.09
  4 Huffman, Liam G           JR GW                            16:25.00  
      25.44   28.34   28.74   29.14   29.38   29.35   29.84   29.83
      29.91   30.06   30.02   30.03   29.96   29.86   29.98   30.23
      30.31   30.12   30.21   30.09   30.10   30.37   30.13   30.27
      30.45   30.33   30.27   30.40   30.54   30.54   30.68   30.48
      29.60
  5 Strader, Nick A           JR Xavier                        16:32.32  
      26.26   28.99   29.57   30.22   29.89   29.95   30.06   30.00
      30.03   30.00   29.91   30.09   30.32   30.13   30.04   30.12
      30.11   30.50   30.21   30.79   30.63   30.58   30.43   30.48
      30.50   30.41   30.43   30.36   30.66   30.61   30.34   30.28
      29.42
  6 Reeves, Nicolas S         FR GW                            16:48.18  
      27.38   29.34   29.92   30.54   30.42   30.86   30.84   30.73
      30.90   30.85   30.91   30.98   30.93   30.85   30.88   30.74
      30.70   30.74   30.79   30.57   30.61   30.42   30.55   30.83
      30.51   30.40   30.71   30.70   31.00   30.96   31.01   30.91
      29.70
  7 Hart, Connor A            SO GW                            16:50.33  
      26.27   29.34   29.99   30.09   30.49   30.32   30.50   30.77
      30.61   30.89   30.62   30.73   30.83   30.42   30.61   30.74
      30.86   31.08   31.14   31.36   31.02   30.86   30.99   31.11
      31.29   30.95   31.20   31.25   31.22   31.03   30.70   31.22
      29.83
  8 Johnson, Stefan P         JR Cumberlands                   16:54.87  
      26.92   30.27   30.47   30.39   30.97   31.19   31.70   31.25
      30.98   31.08   31.13   31.33   31.26   30.83   31.23   30.93
      31.16   30.97   30.91   30.99   31.12   30.66   30.93   31.14
      31.04   30.97   31.48   31.47   31.05   30.86   30.66   29.28
      28.25
  9 Schulz, Frederich J       FR Saginaw Valley                17:01.75  
      28.20   30.27   31.19   31.04   31.30   31.47   31.38   31.76
      31.40   31.04   31.09   30.35   31.00   31.23   31.17   31.01
      31.15   31.31   31.42   31.57   31.55   31.21   31.22   31.13
      31.35   30.98   30.79   30.98   30.65   31.19   30.98   30.90
      28.47
 10 Peltier, Tanner J         JR Saginaw Valley                17:02.97  
      26.33   28.92   29.85   30.73   31.65   31.18   30.62   31.65
      30.65   31.15   31.82   31.49   31.81   31.42   31.95   31.65
      31.53   31.56   31.44   31.79   31.74   31.59   31.71   31.17
      31.66   31.31   31.41   31.01   31.29   31.28   30.64   31.06
      27.91
 11 Intihar, Shane M          FR Cumberlands                   17:03.22  
      26.56   29.61   30.68   30.34   30.76   30.59   31.09   30.65
      30.83   31.04   30.98   30.90   31.00   31.44   31.34   31.07
      31.33   31.77   31.68   31.68   31.93   31.53   31.61   31.82
      31.65   31.72   32.19   31.93   31.14   31.18   30.90   31.01
      29.27
 12 Fittro, James L           SR NDC                           17:11.41  
      27.06   30.03   30.83   31.81   30.65   30.69   31.08   31.35
      31.24   31.33   31.35   31.31   31.65   31.59   31.55   31.94
      31.42   31.66   31.98   31.80   32.25   31.71   31.57   31.66
      32.25   31.37   32.08   31.69   31.22   31.42   31.19   30.94
      29.74
 13 Smagula, Nick W           JR GW                            17:14.32  
      27.31   29.68   30.07   30.68   30.19   30.66   30.73   30.73
      30.44   30.72   30.69   30.38   30.61   30.64   30.74   30.90
      31.09   31.61   31.67   32.14   32.13   31.81   32.41   32.09
      32.39   32.79   32.90   32.58   32.67   33.03   33.03   32.90
      31.91
 14 Wethington, Grant R       SO Cleveland State               17:14.94  
      27.23   30.20   30.67   30.96   31.14   31.46   31.31   31.43
      31.31   31.63   31.47   31.23   31.75   31.24   31.71   31.54
      31.67   31.77   31.64   31.67   31.79   31.62   31.45   32.12
      31.61   31.98   31.78   31.88   31.80   31.93   31.68   31.56
      30.71
 15 Indek, Clarke W           SO GW                            17:28.06  
      26.60   29.43   30.68   30.92   31.55   31.64   32.01   32.22
      31.75   31.95   32.24   32.42   32.23   32.48   31.95   32.43
      32.19   32.68   31.79   31.53   32.84   32.25   32.09   32.30
      32.39   32.49   32.23   32.65   32.25   31.79   32.69   31.50
      29.90
 16 Morris, Terrence M        JR Cleveland State               17:42.82  
      28.29   30.59   30.93   31.16   31.36   31.37   31.94   31.84
      32.24   31.97   32.03   32.06   32.15   32.01   31.95   32.26
      32.74   32.80   32.52   32.79   32.69   32.86   33.03   32.36
      33.03   32.99   32.96   33.02   33.36   33.32   33.37   32.90
      31.93
 17 Lovas, Todd S             FR Saginaw Valley                18:06.88  
      28.85   32.40   32.34   32.62   33.45   32.75   32.62   33.34
      32.65   32.98   33.24   33.37   33.79   32.84   32.79   33.29
      32.87   33.08   32.86   33.30   32.68   32.85   33.22   33.92
      33.32   33.80   33.26   33.47   34.00   33.63   32.91   32.91
      31.48
 18 Murphy, Sean P            SO NDC                           18:34.97  
      30.04   32.76   33.55   33.99   34.16   33.96   34.28   33.91
      34.50   32.91   33.80   34.50   34.30   34.47   33.74   34.00
      34.24   33.92   34.18   33.90   33.62   33.82   33.56   34.14
      33.69   33.81   33.87   34.63   34.19   33.91   34.64   33.45
      32.53
 19 Haycraft, Jude R          SO NDC                           18:38.44  
      28.63   31.44   32.38   32.27   32.83   33.25   33.18   33.54
      34.06   33.96   34.02   34.29   34.66   34.74   34.66   34.37
      34.68   34.99   35.84   35.42   34.65   35.05   35.05   34.98
      35.07   34.03   33.48   33.17   33.51   33.90   33.92   34.43
      33.99
 20 Wolens, Andrew M          SO NDC                           21:01.29  
      32.33   36.80   38.11   38.22   38.19   38.06   38.63   38.41
      38.80   38.77   38.74   39.19   38.78   38.61   37.69   38.35
      38.55   39.52   38.35   38.57   39.09   38.20   39.01   38.55
      38.54   38.80   39.56   38.25   38.68   39.18   37.67   36.92
      36.17
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marrero, Paloma           SO Akron                  59.42      57.09  
      26.63   30.46                                                
  2 Owens, Kayla V            SO Duquesne               58.01      57.45  
      26.55   30.90                                                
  3 Stauffer, Abby E          FR Duquesne               59.44      58.41  
      27.11   31.30                                                
  3 Vargas, Kristen G         SO Akron                1:00.39      58.41  
      27.26   31.15                                                
  5 Zhang, Emily              FR GW                     59.46      58.45  
      27.29   31.16                                                
  6 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      SO Duquesne               59.42      58.76  
      26.84   31.92                                                
  7 Law, Lauren W             JR GW                     59.68      59.46  
      27.44   32.02                                                
  8 Thirion, Emily J          FR Duquesne               59.70      59.59  
      27.83   31.76                                                
  9 Murphy, Laura K           JR Duquesne             1:00.26      59.66  
      29.05   30.61                                                
 10 Fink, Morgan A            JR Duquesne               59.89    1:00.11  
      27.90   32.21                                                
B - Final
 11 Shaffer, Victoria C       FR Akron                1:01.51      58.77  
 12 Smith, Morgan P           FR Duquesne             1:00.70      59.72  
 13 Teske, Ally M             SO Akron                1:02.86      59.82  
 14 Kaltenborn, Caroline G    SO Akron                1:05.20    1:00.26  
 15 Schrock, Ashley N         FR Akron                1:05.12    1:01.25  
 16 Hillsley, Kirsten E       FR Duquesne             1:02.57    1:02.00  
 17 Zeller, Tobie             SO Cleveland State      1:03.40    1:02.88  
 18 Steagall, Lauren E        SR GW                   1:04.22    1:03.93  
 19 Kallinicou, Mary E        JR Akron                1:07.55    1:06.06  
 20 Debnekoff, Mara J         SR GW                   1:05.37    1:06.56  
C - Final
 21 Loustau, Raquel V         SR NDC                  1:07.98    1:08.09  
      32.29   35.80                                                
 22 Toth, Cameron E           FR NDC                  1:16.85    1:18.52  
      35.57   42.95                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biernat, Erik T           JR Xavier                 53.59      52.31  
      23.77   28.54                                                
  2 Balteanu, Bogdan V        JR GW                   1:01.32      53.53  
      25.41   28.12                                                
  3 Strawser, Alex J          SR Cleveland State        57.58      56.12  
      26.09   30.03                                                
  4 Bell, Hunter T            SR NDC                    58.75      57.79  
      26.85   30.94                                                
  5 Hunt, Tyler J             FR NDC                  1:00.40      59.95  
      28.56   31.39                                                
  6 Sorensen, Ryan P          FR NDC                  1:00.90    1:00.18  
      26.76   33.42                                                
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Ragen E            FR Akron                  25.52      24.84  
  2 McNamara, Molly J         FR Cleveland State        25.38      24.90  
  3 Seiler, Erin E            SR Akron                  25.68      25.01  
  4 Ray, Sam C                SR Duquesne               25.52      25.15  
  5 Franz, Susan E            SO Akron                  24.85      25.16  
  6 Niznik, Ashley M          SR Akron                  25.22      25.20  
  7 Marrero, Paloma           SO Akron                  26.04      25.36  
  8 Whiteley, Ashley N        JR Xavier                 25.58      25.51  
  9 McKnight, Kristen H       FR Duquesne               25.89      25.70  
 10 Nobles, Claire M          SR Duquesne               26.53      26.21  
B - Final
 11 Raspopovich, Hannah M     SR Akron                  26.94      26.02  
 12 Cummins, Anne M           FR Xavier                 26.56      26.16  
 13 Racke, Caroline A         FR GW                     26.56      26.44  
 14 Lafferty, Katie              St Francis             26.62      26.57  
 15 McLean, Paige                St Francis             26.60      26.61  
 16 Thirion, Emily J          FR Duquesne               26.64      26.65  
 17 Kish, Mary                   St Francis             26.57      26.66  
 18 Smith, Hannah K           FR Akron                  27.04      26.79  
 19 Brolsma, Claire E         SR Xavier                 26.77      26.93  
 20 Rogers, Catherine            St Francis             27.05      27.14  
C - Final
 21 Tsypin, Alisa             SO Akron                  27.16      25.85  
 22 Janson, Jana              SR YSU                    27.43      26.18  
 23 O'Brien, Molly A          JR Duquesne               27.20      26.55  
 24 Harmon, Chelsea R         SO Saginaw Valley         27.27      27.18  
 25 Heim, Shelly J            SO Duquesne               27.71      27.48  
 26 Elizabeth, Liz A          SR Duquesne               27.46      27.49  
 27 Tedjasukmana, Natalie        St Francis             28.19      27.60  
 28 Heffernan, Madeline K     SO Cleveland State        27.44      27.63  
 29 Schmalenberger, Megan A   SO Akron                  28.56      27.66  
 30 Shahdadian, Ava              St Francis             28.22      28.68  
D - Final
 31 Kaltenborn, Caroline G    SO Akron                  29.14      27.54  
 32 Wright, Katie A           SO NDC                    30.01      28.92  
 33 Hedden, Alexandra S       FR Akron                  29.55      29.11  
 34 Marks, Kasey                 St Francis             29.31      29.23  
 35 Powers, Colleen C         SR Akron                  29.65      29.26  
 36 Jewell, Aaryn L           FR Saginaw Valley         29.52      29.30  
 37 Franczak, Katelynn        SO Saginaw Valley         29.58      29.72  
 38 Kaple, Abigail L          FR Cleveland State        30.39      30.00  
 39 Green, Amanda R           SR NDC                    31.82      32.18  
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hitt, Knox K              JR Xavier                 22.91      22.39  
  2 Miller, Tony M            JR Xavier                 23.09      23.01  
  3 Pokley, Dalton J          FR Saginaw Valley         23.28      23.18  
  4 Bunnell, David T          FR Xavier                 23.32      23.30  
  5 Spears, Michael S         FR Saginaw Valley         23.59      23.56  
  6 Fitch, Ben B              JR GW                     23.58      23.70  
  6 Braman, Paul T            FR Saginaw Valley         23.73      23.70  
  8 Gonzalez Medina, Maurici  SR Cleveland State        23.71      23.71  
  9 Keegan, Oliver D          SR GW                     23.82      23.91  
 10 Mitchell, Gage M          JR Xavier                 24.07      24.13  
B - Final
 11 Fausti, Jacob A           SO Cleveland State        24.82      24.31  
 12 Srivastava, Aneil P       SO GW                     24.74      24.84  
 13 Katsuba, Zak              FR Saginaw Valley         25.39      25.33  
 14 Prasannil, Preme K        FR NDC                    26.33      25.99  
 15 Schall, Mitch A           SR NDC                    26.76      26.77  
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.11        2011 Wieczerak, WSU                             
        Team: * 2:03.41        2012 Smith                                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szynal, Ludwika           JR Akron                2:02.73    1:55.52# 
      27.56   29.25   29.58   29.13                                
  2 Santer, Lexi L            SO Duquesne             2:01.14    2:01.59  
      28.60   30.52   32.11   30.36                                
  3 Drew, Paxtyn D            SO Xavier               2:03.24    2:01.82  
      28.16   30.58   31.47   31.61                                
  4 Watson, Abby K            SO Duquesne             2:03.62    2:01.87  
      28.51   30.54   31.23   31.59                                
  5 Fink, Morgan A            JR Duquesne             2:03.01    2:04.54  
      29.39   31.35   31.87   31.93                                
  6 Gaertner, Caroline F      FR Xavier               2:04.85    2:04.62  
      29.90   30.99   31.99   31.74                                
  7 Liebert, Kristen M        SR Xavier               2:06.13    2:06.72  
      29.04   30.59   33.23   33.86                                
  8 Thielen, Amanda R         FR Saginaw Valley       2:04.80    2:07.43  
      29.11   31.76   33.27   33.29                                
  9 Klouda, Christina B       FR Cumberlands          2:07.50    2:08.48  
      30.14   31.85   33.10   33.39                                
 10 Rife, Mackenna L          SR Xavier               2:06.15    2:09.55  
      29.79   32.24   33.70   33.82                                
B - Final
 11 Savariau, Laura P         JR Akron                2:10.52    1:58.98  
      28.12   29.67   30.68   30.51                                
 12 Myers, Madison H          FR Akron                2:07.91    1:59.76  
      27.12   30.31   31.35   30.98                                
 13 Bargardi, Michaela R      FR Cleveland State      2:07.58    2:06.08  
      29.10   31.49   32.36   33.13                                
 14 Orosz, Viktoria R         SO YSU                  2:07.72    2:06.56  
      29.41   32.07   32.44   32.64                                
 15 Fusco, Abbey H            SO GW                   2:08.83    2:07.06  
      29.54   31.98   32.79   32.75                                
 16 McAllister, Cat M         SR Duquesne             2:08.41    2:08.26  
      30.07   33.13   33.02   32.04                                
 17 Luciani, Sarah K          FR Saginaw Valley       2:09.70    2:09.53  
      31.15   32.21   32.83   33.34                                
 18 Dickman, Kylie P          SR Duquesne             2:10.31    2:09.84  
      31.34   32.92   33.07   32.51                                
 19 Oltman, Cassandra L       FR Cleveland State      2:09.99    2:10.42  
      30.66   33.82   33.52   32.42                                
 20 Korostina, Dasha A        FR Cumberlands          2:09.74    2:10.75  
      30.87   33.00   34.00   32.88                                
C - Final
 21 Locker, Anne E            FR Xavier               2:10.59    2:08.51  
      29.20   32.51   33.55   33.25                                
 22 Litke, Brittany E         SO Cumberlands          2:10.66    2:09.41  
      30.18   32.86   33.63   32.74                                
 23 Dicus, Laura A            FR Xavier               2:12.15    2:10.17  
      29.98   32.84   34.04   33.31                                
 24 McConnell, Alexandra      JR Cleveland State      2:11.29    2:10.86  
      30.89   32.86   33.65   33.46                                
 25 Turk, Jodi C              SR Cleveland State      2:10.92    2:11.25  
      31.40   33.21   33.66   32.98                                
 26 DeWitt, Regan E           SO Xavier               2:13.84    2:12.27  
      30.43   33.37   34.44   34.03                                
 27 Rothgery, Jill A          SR Cleveland State      2:12.21    2:12.64  
      30.21   33.23   35.30   33.90                                
 28 Dieterich, Sara              St Francis           2:14.61    2:12.87  
      30.93   33.20   34.23   34.51                                
 29 Walker, Isobel T          FR GW                   2:13.82    2:15.46  
      30.92   34.20   35.22   35.12                                
 30 O'Dell, Rory                 St Francis           2:15.92    2:15.67  
      31.77   34.70   34.80   34.40                                
D - Final
 31 Laurence, Natalie E       FR YSU                  2:16.12    2:08.64  
      30.14   31.60   33.39   33.51                                
 32 Palochak, Hannah L        JR Akron                2:17.97    2:13.17  
      30.82   33.49   34.68   34.18                                
 33 Stelpflug, Megan J        FR YSU                  2:15.95    2:14.54  
      32.21   33.83   34.41   34.09                                
 34 Jimenez, Kimberly A       FR Cleveland State      2:15.95    2:15.64  
      32.18   34.37   34.82   34.27                                
 35 Daly, Marisa                 St Francis           2:16.82    2:16.73  
      31.33   34.79   35.76   34.85                                
 36 Burnette, Kristi L        FR Cumberlands          2:16.04    2:17.83  
      31.49   34.13   35.95   36.26                                
 37 Fisher, Kristin              St Francis           2:19.84    2:19.41  
      32.47   34.37   36.09   36.48                                
 38 Reilly, Megan                St Francis           2:18.61    2:21.22  
      32.71   35.33   36.53   36.65                                
 39 Cameron, Amanda L         FR NDC                  2:22.61    2:24.01  
      33.80   36.33   37.13   36.75                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:44.82        1984 Carey, Texas                               
        Team: * 1:46.35        2013 Shillito                                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolst, Tommi              FR Cleveland State      1:52.13    1:47.63  
      25.19   27.30   28.24   26.90                                
  2 Baldwin, Chase B          FR Xavier               1:51.43    1:50.27  
      26.46   27.79   28.09   27.93                                
  3 Runyon, Nathan D          FR Xavier               1:52.25    1:51.37  
      26.41   27.84   28.48   28.64                                
  4 Suriano, Rodrigo          JR Xavier               1:56.11    1:52.83  
      26.02   27.89   29.28   29.64                                
  5 Khoroletc, Vlad           SO Cumberlands          1:52.85    1:52.90  
      25.55   28.44   29.33   29.58                                
  6 LaValle, Jonathon D       SO Cleveland State      1:56.07    1:54.14  
      26.23   28.58   29.51   29.82                                
  7 Lewis, MacJilton S        FR Cleveland State      1:57.48    1:54.77  
      27.22   29.36   29.24   28.95                                
  8 Boubon, Harrison          FR GW                   1:54.34    1:55.68  
      27.03   28.57   29.12   30.96                                
  9 Reeves, Nicolas S         FR GW                   1:58.20    1:57.97  
      28.18   29.56   30.27   29.96                                
 10 Smith, Arthur T           JR Xavier               1:58.54    1:59.12  
      27.05   29.36   31.06   31.65                                
B - Final
 11 Burton, Aidan T           JR Cleveland State      2:00.88    1:58.45  
      26.24   29.64   31.32   31.25                                
 12 Indek, Clarke W           SO GW                   2:00.34    2:00.06  
      28.42   30.70   30.81   30.13                                
 13 O'Malley, Ryan M          JR GW                   2:03.29    2:03.86  
      28.74   31.05   32.21   31.86                                
 14 Berens, Nick J            FR Saginaw Valley       2:08.65    2:07.29  
      28.59   31.89   33.39   33.42                                
 15 Fittro, James L           SR NDC                  2:11.29    2:11.13  
      29.65   33.42   34.83   33.23                                
 16 Olexa, Alex R             FR NDC                  2:13.53    2:15.02  
      29.92   34.09   35.06   35.95                                
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.77        2014 Stevens, Lexington                           
        Team: * 50.07        2014 Elbadry                                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Engel, Ragen E            FR Akron                  50.68      50.67  
      24.54   26.13                                                
  2 Ray, Sam C                SR Duquesne               51.16      50.69  
      24.59   26.10                                                
  3 Raspopovich, Hannah M     SR Akron                  52.43      50.97  
      24.42   26.55                                                
  4 Fazekas, Sadie            FR Akron                  51.96      51.52  
      24.74   26.78                                                
  5 Santer, Lexi L            SO Duquesne               51.93      51.60  
      25.08   26.52                                                
  6 VanDewerker, Jamie L      SO Cleveland State        52.22      51.68  
      24.88   26.80                                                
  7 Shaffer, Victoria C       FR Akron                  51.38      51.73  
      24.89   26.84                                                
  8 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      SO Duquesne               51.80      51.81  
      24.77   27.04                                                
  9 Evans, Anna E             JR Cleveland State        52.16      52.66  
      25.38   27.28                                                
 10 Brolsma, Claire E         SR Xavier                 52.33      52.80  
      25.09   27.71                                                
B - Final
 11 Lafferty, Katie              St Francis             52.75      52.26  
      25.04   27.22                                                
 12 Franz, Susan E            SO Akron                  52.71      52.56  
      25.10   27.46                                                
 13 Csado, Zsani              FR YSU                    52.73      52.81  
      25.27   27.54                                                
 14 Kroeger, Molly R          SR Xavier                 53.04      52.95  
      25.65   27.30                                                
 15 Nobles, Claire M          SR Duquesne               52.92      53.08  
      25.44   27.64                                                
 16 O'Brien, Molly A          JR Duquesne               53.36      53.31  
      25.81   27.50                                                
 17 Reinker, Madison A        SR GW                     53.13      53.32  
      25.76   27.56                                                
 18 Schmalenberger, Megan A   SO Akron                  53.37      53.40  
      25.56   27.84                                                
 19 Vozar, Tianna A           FR Xavier                 53.35      53.56  
      25.72   27.84                                                
 20 Jach, Taylor M            JR Xavier                 53.20      53.83  
      26.09   27.74                                                
C - Final
 21 Kopydlowski, Hannah M     SO GW                     53.45      52.96  
      25.43   27.53                                                
 22 Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       SO YSU                    53.58      53.06  
      25.87   27.19                                                
 23 McCue, Hallie M           JR Duquesne               53.81      53.44  
      25.72   27.72                                                
 24 McKnight, Kristen H       FR Duquesne               54.09      53.72  
      25.78   27.94                                                
 25 O'Brien, Emily J          SR Akron                  53.39      53.77  
      25.52   28.25                                                
 26 Hofstadter, Maggie A      SR GW                     53.98      54.33  
      25.98   28.35                                                
 27 Tantart, Blandine C       SO Cumberlands            54.46      54.49  
      25.97   28.52                                                
 28 Lui, Meghan C             SO Duquesne               53.92      54.71  
      26.38   28.33                                                
 29 Harmon, Chelsea R         SO Saginaw Valley         54.29      54.80  
      26.21   28.59                                                
 30 Vanderbilt, Kally N       SR GW                     54.04      54.86  
      26.57   28.29                                                
D - Final
 31 Bennett, Ashleigh A       FR Cleveland State        54.65      53.29  
      25.77   27.52                                                
 32 Hedden, Alexandra S       FR Akron                  54.61      53.99  
      25.81   28.18                                                
 33 Reynolds, Hannah I        JR YSU                    54.97      54.26  
      26.28   27.98                                                
 34 Christophersen, Emily R   FR Akron                  55.09      54.29  
      26.45   27.84                                                
 35 Heim, Shelly J            SO Duquesne               54.58      54.52  
      26.34   28.18                                                
 36 Reilly, Jessica              St Francis             54.54      54.56  
      26.20   28.36                                                
 37 Grashuis, Taylor A        FR Saginaw Valley         54.75      54.68  
      26.41   28.27                                                
 38 Ford, Molly M             SO Xavier                 54.66      54.76  
      26.35   28.41                                                
 39 Smeltzer, Katy A          FR Cumberlands            54.49      55.03  
      26.08   28.95                                                
 40 Whiteley, Ashley N        JR Xavier                 54.72      55.21  
      26.55   28.66                                                
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 42.85        1984 Yager, UCLA                                  
        Team: * 43.33        2014 Thompson/Lewis                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp         JR Cleveland State        45.89      44.08  
      20.93   23.15                                                
  2 Ingledew, Adam            SR Cleveland State        46.39      45.71  
      21.93   23.78                                                
  3 Tolson, Robert            JR Cleveland State        46.28      45.90  
      22.15   23.75                                                
  4 Brittain, Phillip         JR Cleveland State        46.95      46.14  
      22.30   23.84                                                
  5 Johanns, Luke C           SR Xavier                 47.29      46.73  
      22.25   24.48                                                
  6 Drury, Adam L             SO GW                     47.02      46.90  
      22.47   24.43                                                
  7 Johanns, Sam R            FR Xavier                 47.03      47.04  
      22.60   24.44                                                
  8 Auster, Alex              FR GW                     46.64      47.11  
      22.12   24.99                                                
  9 Mulvin, Sean P            FR Cleveland State        47.04      47.15  
      22.77   24.38                                                
 10 McLaughlin, Declan T      JR Cleveland State        46.86      47.31  
      22.24   25.07                                                
B - Final
 11 Hernandez, Enrique O      FR Xavier                 47.66      47.08  
      22.72   24.36                                                
 12 Snader, Bobby W           SO Xavier                 47.67      47.20  
      22.30   24.90                                                
 13 Nephew, Matt W            JR Xavier                 47.32      47.33  
      22.38   24.95                                                
 14 Fausti, Jacob A           SO Cleveland State        47.92      47.35  
      22.94   24.41                                                
 15 Lersch, Patrick D         FR GW                     47.71      47.76  
      22.96   24.80                                                
 16 Balteanu, Bogdan V        JR GW                     47.37      48.20  
      22.93   25.27                                                
 17 Arnold, Grayson M         FR Saginaw Valley         48.04      48.21  
      22.88   25.33                                                
 18 Spears, Michael S         FR Saginaw Valley         48.01      48.30  
      23.66   24.64                                                
 19 Pierce, Bryce E           FR Cumberlands            48.54      48.58  
      23.30   25.28                                                
 20 Miller, Tony M            JR Xavier                 48.69      49.01  
      22.90   26.11                                                
C - Final
 21 Tippen, Patrick J         SO Cleveland State        49.61      48.01  
      22.90   25.11                                                
 22 Pennington, Jarvus L      SO GW                     48.71      48.25  
      23.21   25.04                                                
 23 Olexa, Alex R             FR NDC                    49.32      48.84  
      23.38   25.46                                                
 24 Christofoletti, Heitor B  FR Cumberlands            48.70      49.22  
      23.49   25.73                                                
 25 Intihar, Shane M          FR Cumberlands            49.58      49.30  
      23.93   25.37                                                
 26 Childers, Austin H        SO NDC                    49.03      49.31  
      23.69   25.62                                                
 27 Rodgers, Brenden K        FR Cumberlands            49.27      49.39  
      23.36   26.03                                                
 28 Srivastava, Aneil P       SO GW                     49.61      49.61  
      23.89   25.72                                                
 29 McGinnis, Ben J           SO Cumberlands            49.76      49.75  
      24.04   25.71                                                
 30 Saltzgaber, Jeff W        SR NDC                    49.25      51.14  
      24.07   27.07                                                
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.06        2014 McClellan, UVM                             
        Team: * 2:15.84        2014 Tretter                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stauffer, Abby E          FR Duquesne             2:18.62    2:15.63  
      31.14   34.42   34.84   35.23                                
  2 Owens, Kayla V            SO Duquesne             2:16.34    2:16.42  
      30.52   34.52   34.98   36.40                                
  3 Murphy, Laura K           JR Duquesne             2:20.38    2:19.27  
      31.50   35.60   35.89   36.28                                
  4 Mattar, Lydia R           FR Saginaw Valley       2:23.78    2:22.05  
      31.48   36.44   36.84   37.29                                
  5 Nelson, Lilly A           JR Duquesne             2:26.95    2:23.59  
      31.92   36.60   37.27   37.80                                
  6 Hillsley, Kirsten E       FR Duquesne             2:23.64    2:23.81  
      33.12   36.83   37.05   36.81                                
  7 Martin, Hanna M           JR Xavier               2:24.67    2:24.39  
      32.25   35.96   37.89   38.29                                
  8 Dresner, Haley R          SR Xavier               2:26.06    2:26.06  
      32.52   36.75   38.15   38.64                                
  9 Weiss, Laura E            JR Akron                2:25.26    2:26.11  
      32.16   37.21   38.04   38.70                                
 10 Titterton, Becca M        FR Xavier               2:26.41    2:31.21  
      32.48   37.28   39.93   41.52                                
B - Final
 11 Zhang, Emily              FR GW                   2:27.18    2:24.01  
      33.03   36.88   36.62   37.48                                
 12 Teske, Ally M             SO Akron                2:27.87    2:24.66  
      32.69   37.11   37.57   37.29                                
 13 Schmidt, Morgan V         SR Duquesne             2:28.68    2:25.65  
      32.94   37.03   37.68   38.00                                
 14 Tornelli, Victoria A      SO Cumberlands          2:30.71    2:27.59  
      33.55   37.35   38.44   38.25                                
 15 Massie, Morgan S          FR Cleveland State      2:29.85    2:27.63  
      32.87   37.95   38.56   38.25                                
 16 Zeller, Tobie             SO Cleveland State      2:29.18    2:27.96  
      32.49   37.66   39.52   38.29                                
 17 Saugstad, Mikaela M       JR Xavier               2:29.89    2:28.36  
      33.07   37.35   38.80   39.14                                
 18 McAllister, Cat M         SR Duquesne             2:28.67    2:29.48  
      33.93   38.99   38.77   37.79                                
 19 Flynn, Emma G             FR Cleveland State      2:27.21    2:29.57  
      33.29   37.90   38.89   39.49                                
 20 Kish, Mary                   St Francis           2:30.77    2:31.27  
      33.71   37.96   39.88   39.72                                
C - Final
 21 Vermandere, Tara A        JR Cleveland State      2:31.45    2:25.95  
      33.09   37.75   38.25   36.86                                
 22 Steagall, Lauren E        SR GW                   2:31.60    2:29.35  
      33.24   38.08   38.69   39.34                                
 23 Crumm, Jessica               St Francis           2:32.86    2:29.61  
      33.20   37.65   39.82   38.94                                
 24 Debnekoff, Mara J         SR GW                   2:32.55    2:30.20  
      33.76   38.30   38.63   39.51                                
 25 Reynolds, Hannah I        JR YSU                  2:32.93    2:30.42  
      33.56   39.85   39.13   37.88                                
 26 Buechner, Carley S        SO Saginaw Valley       2:32.56    2:30.93  
      34.00   39.29   39.81   37.83                                
 27 Kallinicou, Mary E        JR Akron                2:31.59    2:32.85  
      34.09   38.89   39.91   39.96                                
 28 Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       SO YSU                  2:33.83    2:33.06  
      34.15   39.09   40.18   39.64                                
 29 Rohm, Vanessa L           SR Duquesne             2:32.42    2:33.54  
      33.88   38.98   40.02   40.66                                
 30 Tarbuck, Samantha E       FR Saginaw Valley       2:34.48    2:34.25  
      34.15   39.40   40.42   40.28                                
D - Final
 31 Loustau, Raquel V         SR NDC                  2:39.12    2:34.67  
      33.50   39.01   40.90   41.26                                
 32 Daly, Marisa                 St Francis           2:39.36    2:36.72  
      36.15   40.38   40.68   39.51                                
 33 Trombley, Grace S         FR Saginaw Valley       2:39.62    2:39.62  
      34.81   40.59   42.12   42.10                                
 34 Colby, Maddy I            SO NDC                  2:49.27    2:47.22  
      38.02   43.64   42.91   42.65                                
 35 Lyda, Emma                FR NDC                  2:54.95    2:49.43  
      39.00   42.63   43.14   44.66                                
 36 Leever, Lauren E          SR Cumberlands          2:48.14    2:49.83  
      36.21   43.00   45.44   45.18                                
 37 Nguyen, Kaitlyn              St Francis           2:53.95    2:53.26  
      38.73   43.54   45.11   45.88                                
 38 Toth, Cameron E           FR NDC                  3:21.33    3:13.39  
      42.92   48.99   52.22   49.26                                
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:57.74        2013 Palazzo, HEAT                              
        Team: * 1:58.25        2014 Grant                                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yap, Shaun                SO Saginaw Valley       2:07.13    1:59.92  
      26.26   30.25   31.63   31.78                                
  2 Alleman, Gage             JR Cleveland State      2:11.28    2:05.75  
      28.10   31.13   32.92   33.60                                
  3 Smith, Jacob A            FR Cumberlands          2:08.92    2:06.46  
      27.69   31.58   33.17   34.02                                
  4 Stergar, Jared M          FR Cleveland State      2:07.99    2:06.50  
      27.54   31.35   32.98   34.63                                
  5 Van Kirk, Robert J        JR Xavier               2:10.92    2:07.21  
      28.74   32.00   32.93   33.54                                
  6 Monacelli, Joshua N       FR GW                   2:09.71    2:08.15  
      28.33   31.92   33.17   34.73                                
  7 Dyer, Matthew S           FR Xavier               2:07.94    2:08.90  
      28.39   32.42   33.84   34.25                                
  8 Futscher, Eric R          JR Xavier               2:10.16    2:09.17  
      28.73   32.62   33.58   34.24                                
  9 Lewis, MacJilton S        FR Cleveland State      2:12.76    2:12.43  
      29.84   33.68   34.27   34.64                                
 10 Dougherty, Owen B         SO Xavier               2:13.17    2:14.75  
      29.05   33.33   35.12   37.25                                
B - Final
 11 Pettinichi, Michael A     FR Xavier               2:13.31    2:07.60  
      27.20   32.10   33.23   35.07                                
 12 Kaufmann, Addison R       FR Cleveland State      2:15.04    2:09.56  
      28.50   32.16   33.65   35.25                                
 13 Johnson, Ryan A           FR Cleveland State      2:14.52    2:12.65  
      28.89   33.39   34.95   35.42                                
 14 Simmons, Chase A          SO Cumberlands          2:14.04    2:12.89  
      29.16   33.87   35.13   34.73                                
 15 Miller, Tyler             FR Saginaw Valley       2:14.58    2:13.75  
      28.88   33.44   35.19   36.24                                
 16 Krajcovic, Sam            FR NDC                  2:15.55    2:15.81  
      29.84   34.92   35.67   35.38                                
 17 Strawser, Alex J          SR Cleveland State      2:18.11    2:16.87  
      29.73   34.28   36.40   36.46                                
 18 Hunt, Tyler J             FR NDC                  2:22.52    2:21.43  
      31.67   35.92   36.61   37.23                                
 19 Dattilio, Zach M          FR Cumberlands          2:26.51    2:22.82  
      31.87   35.82   37.67   37.46                                
 20 Haycraft, Jude R          SO NDC                  2:30.96    2:28.33  
      33.20   37.73   38.78   38.62                                
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Myers, Madison H          FR Akron                  26.75      25.48  
  2 Szynal, Ludwika           JR Akron                  26.64      26.06  
  3 Fazekas, Sadie            FR Akron                  26.15      26.07  
  4 Niznik, Ashley M          SR Akron                  26.60      26.47  
  5 McCue, Hallie M           JR Duquesne               26.96      26.59  
  6 Watson, Abby K            SO Duquesne               26.96      26.74  
  7 Fusco, Abbey H            SO GW                     26.97      27.23  
  8 Kopydlowski, Hannah M     SO GW                     27.43      27.63  
  9 Hofstadter, Maggie A      SR GW                     27.85      27.74  
  9 Locker, Anne E            FR Xavier                 27.88      27.74  
B - Final
 11 Savariau, Laura P         JR Akron                  27.91      26.28  
 12 Oltman, Cassandra L       FR Cleveland State        27.88      27.02  
 13 Walker, Isobel T          FR GW                     27.92      28.30  
 14 Bennett, Ashleigh A       FR Cleveland State        28.84      28.65  
 15 Palochak, Hannah L        JR Akron                  29.24      28.77  
 16 Dieterich, Sara              St Francis             28.72      28.78  
 17 Schrock, Ashley N         FR Akron                  29.84      28.86  
 18 Tiberino, Alicia             St Francis             29.16      29.39  
 19 Luciani, Sarah K          FR Saginaw Valley         29.66      29.48  
 20 Reilly, Jessica              St Francis             29.72      29.49  
C - Final
 21 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  FR Saginaw Valley         30.66      30.38  
 22 Fisher, Kristin              St Francis             31.13      30.89  
 23 Vanderbilt, Kally N       SR GW                     30.36      30.99  
 24 Bell, Breanne M           JR Saginaw Valley         30.83      31.04  
 25 Tolson, Sarah O           FR NDC                    31.52      31.23  
 26 Yeoman, Rebecca M         FR Saginaw Valley         31.54      31.34  
 27 Crnic, Amanda                St Francis             32.43      33.03  
 28 Shoemaker, Staci             St Francis             34.35      33.60  
 29 Summers, Danielle M       SR NDC                    39.19      37.37  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hitt, Knox K              JR Xavier                 23.86      23.49  
  2 LaValle, Jonathon D       SO Cleveland State        24.03      23.84  
  3 Johanns, Sam R            FR Xavier                 24.34      24.11  
  4 Burton, Aidan T           JR Cleveland State        25.33      24.57  
  5 Baldwin, Chase B          FR Xavier                 24.74      24.72  
  6 Runyon, Nathan D          FR Xavier                 25.23      25.02  
  7 Boubon, Harrison          FR GW                     25.12      25.11  
  8 Lersch, Patrick D         FR GW                     25.33      25.49  
  9 Miller, Tyler             FR Saginaw Valley         25.16      26.32  
 10 O'Malley, Ryan M          JR GW                     26.08      26.36  
B - Final
 11 Saltzgaber, Jeff W        SR NDC                    26.60      26.91  
 12 Pennington, Jarvus L      SO GW                     26.40      26.96  
 13 Auster, Alex              FR GW                     27.82      27.05  
 14 Alexander, Ryan P         FR Saginaw Valley         28.75      27.89  
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.96        2011 Koucheki, LESD                             
        Team: * 2:02.42        2012 Olsson                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiler, Erin E            SR Akron                2:04.04    1:59.57# 
      26.90   29.97   31.23   31.47                                
  2 McNamara, Molly J         FR Cleveland State      2:03.81    2:01.12  
      26.73   29.92   31.03   33.44                                
  3 Aranda, Madison L         SO YSU                  2:05.41    2:04.00  
      29.07   30.72   32.40   31.81                                
  4 Tsypin, Alisa             SO Akron                2:06.94    2:04.47  
      27.75   31.29   32.40   33.03                                
  5 Kauffeld, Maggie R        FR Xavier               2:05.62    2:04.88  
      28.54   31.52   32.42   32.40                                
  6 Law, Lauren W             JR GW                   2:06.60    2:06.15  
      28.48   31.71   33.01   32.95                                
  7 Smith, Hannah K           FR Akron                2:08.40    2:06.19  
      28.33   32.08   32.89   32.89                                
  8 Dickman, Kylie P          SR Duquesne             2:06.77    2:06.87  
      28.84   32.15   32.77   33.11                                
  9 Werner, Gabrielle N       FR Duquesne             2:06.75    2:10.65  
      28.63   31.99   34.20   35.83                                
 10 Wilkes, Jenna M           FR Xavier               2:08.69    2:10.84  
      29.12   32.74   34.41   34.57                                
B - Final
 11 Smith, Morgan P           FR Duquesne             2:08.73    2:06.47  
      28.40   31.58   33.02   33.47                                
 12 Cummins, Anne M           FR Xavier               2:09.53    2:08.19  
      29.19   32.62   33.03   33.35                                
 13 Miller, Meghan E          JR Cleveland State      2:09.98    2:08.97  
      29.13   32.60   33.65   33.59                                
 14 Fisher, Haley A           FR YSU                  2:10.29    2:09.34  
      28.63   32.87   33.45   34.39                                
 15 O'Brien, Emily J          SR Akron                2:11.29    2:10.27  
      29.07   32.39   33.38   35.43                                
 16 Karell, Emma                 St Francis           2:12.71    2:11.43  
      29.86   33.39   33.54   34.64                                
 17 Castro, Lucy M            FR GW                   2:10.17    2:12.28  
      29.23   33.43   34.05   35.57                                
 18 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    SR Cumberlands          2:12.62    2:12.69  
      28.74   33.52   35.65   34.78                                
 19 Flynn, Emma G             FR Cleveland State      2:13.21    2:14.46  
      29.66   34.31   35.84   34.65                                
 20 Kaulius, Kara A           JR Akron                2:13.61    2:15.94  
      29.33   34.11   35.56   36.94                                
C - Final
 21 Vargas, Kristen G         SO Akron                2:14.26    2:11.13  
      28.62   33.93   34.55   34.03                                
 22 King, Emma C              FR Akron                2:17.77    2:13.05  
      28.99   33.58   35.22   35.26                                
 23 Tofil, Taylor N           FR YSU                  2:23.73    2:14.12  
      29.47   33.42   34.36   36.87                                
 24 Stone, Sarah M            JR Xavier               2:14.90    2:14.45  
      29.49   33.45   35.11   36.40                                
 25 O'Dell, Rory                 St Francis           2:15.50    2:14.67  
      30.01   34.34   35.03   35.29                                
 26 Christophersen, Emily R   FR Akron                2:17.36    2:15.95  
      30.39   34.28   35.61   35.67                                
 27 Wright, Katie A           SO NDC                  2:18.12    2:17.76  
      30.23   34.88   35.88   36.77                                
 28 O'Brien, Natalie B        SO Akron                2:19.27    2:19.88  
      29.60   35.07   36.70   38.51                                
 29 Lui, Meghan C             SO Duquesne             2:21.16    2:24.68  
      31.46   36.42   38.00   38.80                                
 30 Franczak, Katelynn        SO Saginaw Valley       2:32.65    2:31.02  
      33.13   37.85   39.55   40.49                                
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:44.33        1984 Morales, Stanford                          
        Team: * 1:46.50        2013 Kermack                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golczyk, Szymon P         FR Cleveland State      1:54.84    1:46.30* 
      22.97   26.74   27.86   28.73                                
  2 Dozortsev, Igor V         JR Cumberlands          1:51.65    1:51.10  
      24.39   27.33   29.55   29.83                                
  3 Keegan, Oliver D          SR GW                   1:55.23    1:54.37  
      25.22   28.43   30.01   30.71                                
  4 Fitch, Ben B              JR GW                   1:55.14    1:54.88  
      25.37   29.30   29.34   30.87                                
  5 Wolfred, Alex D           SO Xavier               1:56.97    1:54.99  
      25.14   29.03   30.58   30.24                                
  6 Gonzalez Medina, Maurici  SR Cleveland State      1:55.42    1:55.25  
      25.84   29.35   30.31   29.75                                
  7 Walsh, Patrick A          JR Cleveland State      1:56.26    1:55.51  
      25.73   29.43   29.88   30.47                                
  8 Mitchell, Gage M          JR Xavier               1:55.94    1:57.36  
      25.43   29.62   30.49   31.82                                
  9 Rogne, Carl E             FR Cumberlands          1:56.56    1:58.00  
      25.14   28.95   31.11   32.80                                
 10 Foster, Nick N            SR Xavier               1:54.62    1:58.81  
      25.99   29.72   31.03   32.07                                
B - Final
 11 Bunnell, David T          FR Xavier               1:58.40    1:55.83  
      25.01   29.45   30.35   31.02                                
 12 Wethington, Grant R       SO Cleveland State      1:59.39    1:57.80  
      26.15   29.75   31.26   30.64                                
 13 Biernat, Erik T           JR Xavier               1:58.13    1:58.75  
      25.24   29.57   31.74   32.20                                
 14 Pokley, Dalton J          FR Saginaw Valley       1:59.56    1:59.34  
      26.42   30.84   32.10   29.98                                
 15 Pierce, Bryce E           FR Cumberlands          2:00.45    1:59.69  
      26.60   30.39   30.97   31.73                                
 16 Heslin, Conner T          SO NDC                  2:08.16    2:01.76  
      26.48   30.33   31.83   33.12                                
 17 Katsuba, Zak              FR Saginaw Valley       2:07.50    2:05.16  
      28.46   31.51   31.95   33.24                                
 18 Kopacki, Dylan A          FR Saginaw Valley       2:08.19    2:05.93  
      25.80   30.46   33.25   36.42                                
 19 Peltier, Tanner J         JR Saginaw Valley       2:04.45    2:06.40  
      27.58   31.89   32.78   34.15                                
 20 Childers, Austin H        SO NDC                  2:08.04    2:09.47  
      27.32   32.40   34.07   35.68                                
C - Final
 21 Sorensen, Ryan P          FR NDC                  2:09.97    2:11.17  
      28.50   33.42   35.41   33.84                                
 22 Lovas, Todd S             FR Saginaw Valley       2:10.31    2:11.40  
      27.86   33.13   35.07   35.34                                
 23 Prasannil, Preme K        FR NDC                  2:22.97    2:16.83  
      28.87   33.67   36.68   37.61                                
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:23.01        2014 CSU                                        
                         Elbodry, Kopacko, Pallija, Johannson              
        Team: * 3:22.32        2012 CSU                                        
                         Behn, Sommerville, Olsson, Johansson              
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akron, University of  'A'                                   3:21.28# 
     1) Engel, Ragen E FR               2) Fazekas, Sadie FR              
     3) Raspopovich, Hannah M SR        4) Myers, Madison H FR            
       23.96    50.38    23.67    50.61    23.83    50.70    23.25    49.59
  2 Duquesne University  'A'                                    3:22.46  
     1) Ray, Sam C SR                   2) Owens, Kayla V SO              
     3) Santer, Lexi L SO               4) Sibilia, Gabrielle M SO        
       24.40    50.28    24.43    51.61    24.15    50.55    23.25    50.02
  3 Akron, University of  'B'                                   3:27.80  
     1) Shaffer, Victoria C FR          2) Franz, Susan E SO              
     3) Savariau, Laura P JR            4) Niznik, Ashley M SR            
       25.09    52.48    24.44    52.08    25.01    52.20    24.17    51.04
  4 George Washington University  'A'                           3:29.22  
     1) Law, Lauren W JR                2) Kopydlowski, Hannah M SO       
     3) Reinker, Madison A SR           4) Zhang, Emily FR                
       25.38    52.52    25.01    52.61    25.30    52.95    24.44    51.14
  5 Duquesne University  'B'                                    3:29.53  
     1) O'Brien, Molly A JR             2) Thirion, Emily J FR            
     3) McCue, Hallie M JR              4) Nobles, Claire M SR            
       25.54    53.14    24.45    52.25    25.12    52.56    24.56    51.58
  6 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:29.79  
     1) Brolsma, Claire E SR            2) Gaertner, Caroline F FR        
     3) Kroeger, Molly R SR             4) Drew, Paxtyn D SO              
       25.05    53.20    24.26    51.99    25.19    53.15    24.19    51.45
  7 Akron, University of  'C'                                   3:29.83  
     1) Schmalenberger, Megan A SO      2) Marrero, Paloma SO             
     3) Hedden, Alexandra S FR          4) Vargas, Kristen G SO           
       25.51    53.45    24.19    51.38    24.78    52.93    24.37    52.07
  8 Cleveland State University  'A'                             3:30.76  
     1) Evans, Anna E JR                2) VanDewerker, Jamie L SO        
     3) Zido, Claudia C FR              4) McNamara, Molly J FR           
       25.11    52.05    24.78    52.22    25.07    53.26    25.23    53.23
  9 Youngstown State University  'A'                            3:31.00  
     1) Csado, Zsani FR                 2) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun SO         
     3) Orosz, Viktoria R SO            4) Aranda, Madison L SO           
       25.61    52.79    25.30  1:03.40    41.64  1:06.86    27.95         
 10 Duquesne University  'C'                                    3:32.18  
     1) Heim, Shelly J SO               2) Lui, Meghan C SO               
     3) Smith, Morgan P FR              4) McKnight, Kristen H FR         
       25.71    53.84    25.31    53.62    24.91    52.03    24.41    52.69
 11 Cleveland State University  'B'                             3:33.67  
     1) Bargardi, Michaela R FR         2) Bennett, Ashleigh A FR         
     3) Rothgery, Jill A SR             4) Jimenez, Kimberly A FR         
       25.61    53.28    24.54    52.45    25.89    54.52    25.63    53.42
 12 George Washington University  'B'                           3:33.99  
     1) Fusco, Abbey H SO               2) Hofstadter, Maggie A SR        
     3) Walker, Isobel T FR             4) Vanderbilt, Kally N SR         
       25.12    52.28    25.56    54.04    25.66    54.24    25.18    53.43
 13 Saint Francis University  'A'                               3:35.60  
     1) Lafferty, Katie                 2) Karell, Emma                   
     3) Rogers, Catherine               4) Reilly, Jessica                
       25.19    52.92    25.99    54.23    25.14    54.30    25.60    54.15
 14 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          3:36.80  
     1) Litke, Brittany E SO            2) Klouda, Christina B FR         
     3) Tantart, Blandine C SO          4) Clayton, Anna M SR             
       25.50    53.69    25.65    53.65    26.07    55.52    24.63    53.94
 15 Xavier University  'B'                                      3:37.98  
     1) Dicus, Laura A FR               2) Vozar, Tianna A FR             
     3) Kerr, Kathleen R FR             4) Jach, Taylor M JR              
       26.57    55.25    25.14    53.65    26.03    54.43    25.77    54.65
 16 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          3:38.97  
     1) Tornelli, Victoria A SO         2) Smeltzer, Katy A FR            
     3) Plowman, Morgan A SO            4) Van Ryckeghem, Grace E SR      
       26.41    55.26    25.55    54.52    25.67    55.21    26.13    53.98
 17 Youngstown State University  'B'                            3:39.82  
     1) Janson, Jana SR                 2) Davis, Bella A FR              
     3) Fisher, Haley A FR              4) Reynolds, Hannah I JR          
       25.86    54.35    26.74    56.11    26.72    55.66    25.44    53.70
 18 Xavier University  'C'                                      3:39.96  
     1) Dresner, Haley R SR             2) Ford, Molly M SO               
     3) Whiteley, Ashley N JR           4) Liebert, Kristen M SR          
       26.23    55.34    26.14    55.72    26.39    54.98    25.31    53.92
 19 Cleveland State University  'C'                             3:41.03  
     1) Heffernan, Madeline K SO        2) Oltman, Cassandra L FR         
     3) McConnell, Alexandra JR         4) Kaple, Abigail L FR            
       26.53    55.09    26.60    55.69    26.68    55.71    25.30    54.54
 20 Saint Francis University  'B'                               3:41.25  
     1) Tiberino, Alicia                2) Crnic, Amanda                  
     3) Tedjasukmana, Natalie           4) Kish, Mary                     
       26.78    55.44    26.69    56.15    25.93    55.08    25.86    54.58
 21 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         3:41.56  
     1) Thielen, Amanda R FR            2) Davis, Alexandra L FR          
     3) Harmon, Chelsea R SO            4) Grashuis, Taylor A FR          
       26.51    55.43    26.41    55.26    26.46    56.04    26.50    54.83
 22 Youngstown State University  'C'                            3:44.20  
     1) van Niekerk, Stef SR            2) Stelpflug, Megan J FR          
     3) Gerbrand, Katrina J JR          4) Laurence, Natalie E FR         
       26.51    55.65    26.47    55.01    27.58    57.42    26.82    56.12
 23 University of the Cumberlands  'C'                          3:45.00  
     1) Korostina, Dasha A FR           2) Pethers, Courtney A SO         
     3) Pope, Jessica L SO              4) Burnette, Kristi L FR          
       26.57    55.57    25.97    55.34    26.35    56.49    27.27    57.60
 24 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         3:45.15  
     1) Soenksen, Melanie A SO          2) Jewell, Aaryn L FR             
     3) Luciani, Sarah K FR             4) Mattar, Lydia R FR             
       26.29    55.79    27.03    57.82    26.77    56.24    26.57    55.30
 25 Saint Francis University  'C'                               3:50.26  
     1) Reilly, Megan                   2) McLean, Paige                  
     3) O'Dell, Rory                    4) Daly, Marisa                   
       27.35    56.24    27.29    57.71    26.98    56.42    27.65    59.89
 26 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     3:53.53  
     1) Loustau, Raquel V SR            2) Wright, Katie A SO             
     3) Cameron, Amanda L FR            4) Tolson, Sarah O FR             
       27.64    57.94    26.62    56.22    29.53  1:01.61    27.58    57.76
 27 Notre Dame College  'B'                                     4:19.10  
     1) Lyda, Emma FR                   2) Colby, Maddy I SO              
     3) Toth, Cameron E FR              4) Green, Amanda R SR             
       30.37  1:03.43    30.06  1:04.09    31.69  1:08.32    30.04  1:03.26
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:54.11        1984 UCLA                                       
                         Silva, Nortensen, Hayes, Yager                    
        Team: * 2:58.42        2012 CSU                                        
                         Hill, Thompson, Grant, Lewis                      
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University  'A'                             3:00.39  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp JR            2) Wolst, Tommi FR                
     3) Ingledew, Adam SR               4) Tolson, Robert JR              
       21.32    44.39    21.08    44.76    21.30    45.59    21.71    45.65
  2 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:02.95  
     1) Suriano, Rodrigo JR             2) Biernat, Erik T JR             
     3) Johanns, Sam R FR               4) Johanns, Luke C SR             
       21.15    45.34    21.40    46.02    21.82    46.04    21.62    45.55
  3 Cleveland State University  'B'                             3:03.84  
     1) Brittain, Phillip JR            2) Mulvin, Sean P FR              
     3) Golczyk, Szymon P FR            4) McLaughlin, Declan T JR        
       22.03    45.73    21.68    45.75    21.57    45.69    22.02    46.67
  4 Xavier University  'B'                                      3:07.59  
     1) Bunnell, David T FR             2) Nephew, Matt W JR              
     3) Snader, Bobby W SO              4) Hernandez, Enrique O FR        
       22.95    48.08    21.92    46.91    21.92    46.56    21.65    46.04
  5 George Washington University  'A'                           3:08.25  
     1) Drury, Adam L SO                2) Lersch, Patrick D FR           
     3) Auster, Alex FR                 4) Balteanu, Bogdan V JR          
       22.32    46.71    22.66    47.53    21.97    47.21    22.37    46.80
  6 Cleveland State University  'C'                             3:08.72  
     1) Fausti, Jacob A SO              2) Gonzalez Medina, Mauricio A SR 
     3) Burton, Aidan T JR              4) Stergar, Jared M FR            
       22.69    47.01    22.91    48.27    21.70    46.25    22.07    47.19
  7 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         3:09.75  
     1) Yap, Shaun SO                   2) Lin, Peter FR                  
     3) Arnold, Grayson M FR            4) Spears, Michael S FR           
       22.43    46.88    22.65    47.84    22.72    48.12    22.43    46.91
  8 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          3:10.98  
     1) Khoroletc, Vlad SO              2) Pierce, Bryce E FR             
     3) Christofoletti, Heitor B FR     4) Dozortsev, Igor V JR           
       21.59    45.51    22.77    47.84    23.17    49.03    22.63    48.60
  9 Xavier University  'C'                                      3:11.92  
     1) Baldwin, Chase B FR             2) Miller, Tony M JR              
     3) Dyer, Matthew S FR              4) Dougherty, Owen B SO           
       22.98    47.89    21.95    47.80    23.07    48.68    22.33    47.55
 10 George Washington University  'B'                           3:14.69  
     1) Fitch, Ben B JR                 2) Pennington, Jarvus L SO        
     3) Srivastava, Aneil P SO          4) Keegan, Oliver D SR            
       23.42    48.27    23.11    49.25    22.84    48.63    23.43    48.54
 11 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     3:15.30  
     1) Saltzgaber, Jeff W SR           2) Heslin, Conner T SO            
     3) Olexa, Alex R FR                4) Childers, Austin H SO          
       23.12    48.83    23.03    48.34    23.23    49.43    23.16    48.70
 12 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         3:17.25  
     1) Braman, Paul T FR               2) Kopacki, Dylan A FR            
     3) Berens, Nick J FR               4) Pokley, Dalton J FR            
       23.86    49.93    23.85    50.36    23.73    49.14    22.83    47.82
 13 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          3:17.53  
     1) Rodgers, Brenden K FR           2) Intihar, Shane M FR            
     3) Monday, Mikey A SO              4) Rogne, Carl E FR               
       23.10    49.04    23.31    49.28    24.07    50.67    23.30    48.54
 14 University of the Cumberlands  'C'                          3:19.40  
     1) Simmons, Chase A SO             2) Johnson, Stefan P JR           
     3) Garner, Seth T SO               4) Gibbs, Brian M FR              
       23.00    48.19    23.21    48.58    23.90    50.28    24.03    52.35
 15 Notre Dame College  'B'                                     3:24.90  
     1) Haycraft, Jude R SO             2) Welton, Jorden D SR            
     3) Sorensen, Ryan P FR             4) Schall, Mitch A SR             
       24.17    50.83    23.41    49.95    25.71    54.01    23.74    50.11
 16 Notre Dame College  'C'                                     3:47.84  
     1) Hunt, Tyler J FR                2) Prasannil, Preme K FR          
     3) Murphy, Sean P SO               4) Wolens, Andrew M SO            
       25.82    54.01    29.62  1:04.32    24.98    53.61    25.93    55.90
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Akron, University of             1713.5   2. Duquesne University                1651
  3. Xavier University                1022.5   4. George Washington University      696.5
  5. Cleveland State University        574.5   6. Youngstown State University         464
  7. Saginaw Valley State Universit      238   8. University of the Cumberlands       188
  9. Saint Francis University            168  10. Notre Dame College                   12
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                     
 
  1. Cleveland State University       1801.5   2. Xavier University                  1625
  3. George Washington University        988   4. Saginaw Valley State Universit    740.5
  5. University of the Cumberlands       636   6. Notre Dame College                  384

PrestoSports