Licensed to Gerspacker Regional Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/30/2015 07:55 PM
                    SVSU vs Northern Michigan - 10/30/2015                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan University-MI  'A'                        1:47.71   11  
     1) Kilburn, Regan L FR             2) Arakelian, Becca M FR          
     3) Bennet, Crystal A SR            4) Konopitski, Courtney S JR      
       27.10    30.09    25.97    24.55                                    
  2 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                      1:50.05    4  
     1) Thielen, Amanda R FR            2) Mattar, Lydia R FR             
     3) Harmon, Chelsea R SO            4) Soenksen, Melanie A SO         
       27.19    29.88    27.71    25.27                                    
  3 Northern Michigan University-MI  'B'                        1:53.03    2  
     1) Bourguignon, Katie L JR         2) Stroven, Dana E FR             
     3) Bell, Emily A FR                4) Schieber, Abbi E SO            
       27.65    31.09    28.56    25.73                                    
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                      1:56.22  
     1) Popps, Kara S FR                2) Tarbuck, Samantha E FR         
     3) Luciani, Sarah K FR             4) Yeoman, Rebecca M FR           
       28.15    33.25    28.41    26.41                                    
  5 Northern Michigan University-MI  'C'                       x2:02.05  
     1) Clemence, Sam R SR              2) Gjetmundsen, Haele M SO        
     3) Susa, Taylor R FR               4) Curran, Meghan I FR            
       31.40    34.18    28.14    28.33                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan University-MI  'A'                        1:35.56   11  
     1) Bundzis, Renars * FR            2) Perello, Marc JR               
     3) Christensen, Kyle H FR          4) Dapkus, Grantas FR             
       23.86    26.32    23.76    21.62                                    
  2 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                      1:35.65    4  
     1) Miller, Tyler FR                2) Yap, Shaun SO                  
     3) Spears, Michael S FR            4) Lin, Peter FR                  
       25.25    25.47    23.32    21.61                                    
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                      1:40.02    2  
     1) Berens, Nick J FR               2) Kopacki, Dylan A FR            
     3) Braman, Paul T FR               4) Karson, Noah B FR              
       25.58    28.17    23.75    22.52                                    
  4 Northern Michigan University-MI  'B'                        1:42.13  
     1) Wulffe, Dave E FR               2) Long, Dan P FR                 
     3) Miranda, David FR               4) Kancoglu, Baris B FR           
       26.21    28.43    24.66    22.83                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borchardt, Rachel E       JR NMU-MI                        10:32.25    9  
      28.02   30.88   31.34   31.39   31.88   31.92   31.77   32.01
      32.21   31.90   32.22   32.18   32.67   32.47   32.21   31.74
      31.36   31.76   31.53   30.79                                
  2 Thielen, Amanda R         FR Saginaw Valley-MI             10:45.25    4  
      27.16   30.86   31.37   31.37   31.59   31.60   31.78   31.96
      31.84   32.00   32.42   32.61   33.09   33.57   33.52   33.67
      33.97   33.99   33.93   32.95                                
  3 McNair, Sarah E           FR NMU-MI                        11:19.74    3  
      29.76   33.43   34.18   34.39   34.38   34.20   34.46   34.62
      34.23   34.10   33.98   34.44   34.59   34.66   34.43   34.43
      34.44   34.42   33.85   32.75                                
  4 Buechner, Carley S        SO Saginaw Valley-MI             11:24.41    2  
      30.13   33.15   34.10   34.12   34.35   34.54   34.74   34.36
      34.39   35.02   35.42   35.21   33.86   33.89   33.95   34.79
      34.87   34.60   34.83   34.09                                
  5 Curran, Meghan I          FR NMU-MI                        12:04.12    1  
      31.32   34.77   35.79   36.70   36.58   37.03   37.30   37.16
      36.87   37.23   37.07   37.37   36.33   36.90   36.81   36.04
      36.27   36.38   35.78   34.42                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dapkus, Grantas           FR NMU-MI                         9:41.36    9  
      26.39   28.95   29.52   29.80   29.90   30.06   30.05   30.00
      29.96   29.86   29.53   29.32   29.35   29.21   28.71   28.99
      28.88   29.13   28.46   25.29                                
  2 Lin, Peter                FR Saginaw Valley-MI              9:46.84    4  
      26.05   29.00   29.57   29.75   29.80   30.06   30.15   29.90
      29.99   29.89   29.70   29.46   29.29   29.44   29.00   29.27
      29.31   29.31   29.21   28.69                                
  3 Schulz, Frederich J       FR Saginaw Valley-MI             10:33.63    3  
      27.99   30.74   31.81   31.60   31.97   31.64   32.14   31.61
      31.86   32.02   32.18   32.02   32.31   32.15   32.11   31.84
      31.99   32.13   32.35   31.17                                
  4 Moffitt, Curran J         FR NMU-MI                        10:45.02    2  
      27.40   31.05   32.04   31.95   32.24   32.14   32.42   32.62
      33.23   32.98   32.60   32.89   33.25   33.17   33.36   32.31
      32.98   32.79   32.19   31.41                                
  5 Lovas, Todd S             FR Saginaw Valley-MI             10:55.66    1  
      27.82   31.03   32.34   32.40   32.93   33.00   33.19   33.15
      33.60   33.18   33.55   34.03   33.72   33.35   33.55   33.74
      33.78   33.63   32.56   31.11                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arakelian, Becca M        FR NMU-MI                         1:58.70    9  
      27.44   29.78   31.00   30.48                                
  2 Davis, Alexandra L        FR Saginaw Valley-MI              1:58.85    4  
      27.54   30.33   30.76   30.22                                
  3 Dickie, Samantha N        FR NMU-MI                         2:02.07    3  
      27.56   31.36   31.96   31.19                                
  4 Susa, Taylor R            FR NMU-MI                         2:06.12    2  
      28.67   32.58   32.75   32.12                                
  5 Jewell, Aaryn L           FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:08.81    1  
      29.13   32.61   33.43   33.64                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pokley, Dalton J          FR Saginaw Valley-MI              1:47.01    9  
      24.58   27.62   27.75   27.06                                
  2 Christensen, Kyle H       FR NMU-MI                         1:47.53    4  
      25.15   27.50   28.17   26.71                                
  3 Berens, Nick J            FR Saginaw Valley-MI              1:50.69    3  
      25.63   27.90   28.94   28.22                                
  4 Kancoglu, Baris B         FR NMU-MI                         1:50.83    2  
      24.80   28.65   29.58   27.80                                
  5 Benscoter, Noah C         FR NMU-MI                         1:54.00    1  
      25.59   28.63   30.02   29.76                                
  6 Peterson, Mark            FR Saginaw Valley-MI              1:58.14  
      26.87   30.37   30.94   29.96                                
  7 Knoff, Ricky J            FR Saginaw Valley-MI             x1:59.28  
      25.90   28.83   31.55   33.00                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konopitski, Courtney S    JR NMU-MI                           24.74    9  
  2 Kilburn, Regan L          FR NMU-MI                           24.76    4  
  3 Soenksen, Melanie A       SO Saginaw Valley-MI                25.02    3  
  4 Harmon, Chelsea R         SO Saginaw Valley-MI                25.20    2  
  5 Schieber, Abbi E          SO NMU-MI                           25.87    1  
  6 Yeoman, Rebecca M         FR Saginaw Valley-MI                26.34  
  7 Bell, Emily A             FR NMU-MI                          x27.95  
  8 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  FR Saginaw Valley-MI               x30.73  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                SO Saginaw Valley-MI                21.52    9  
  2 Lindberg, Ben B           FR NMU-MI                           21.53    4  
  3 Arnold, Grayson M         FR Saginaw Valley-MI                21.96    3  
  4 Perello, Marc             JR NMU-MI                           22.12    2  
  5 Braman, Paul T            FR Saginaw Valley-MI                22.50    1  
  6 Wulffe, Dave E            FR NMU-MI                           23.13  
  7 Katsuba, Zak              FR Saginaw Valley-MI               x23.40  
  8 Patterson, George W       FR NMU-MI                          x24.86  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Savanna         FR NMU-MI                         4:38.06    9  
      29.13   33.82   33.87   33.46 2:27.78                        
  2 Mattar, Lydia R           FR Saginaw Valley-MI              4:41.41    4  
      29.93   34.71   36.88   35.95 2:23.94                        
  3 Foucault, Sara J          FR NMU-MI                         4:50.48    3  
      30.14   35.12   36.74   36.74 2:31.74                        
  4 Artacho, Carolina M       FR NMU-MI                         4:55.15    2  
      29.63   35.11   38.05   38.42 2:33.94                        
  5 Tarbuck, Samantha E       FR Saginaw Valley-MI              5:04.65    1  
      31.59   37.90   38.34   37.99 2:38.83                        
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Ryan             FR NMU-MI                         4:06.17    9  
      25.28   29.94   31.06   30.35   35.23   36.05   29.85   28.41
  2 Miranda, David            FR NMU-MI                         4:15.79    4  
      26.28   30.04   32.35   32.67   37.22   37.99   29.85   29.39
  3 Roovers, Janne K          FR NMU-MI                         4:17.93    3  
      26.66   31.30   33.69   33.67   36.21   37.05   30.53   28.82
  4 Rotundo, Nathan M         FR NMU-MI                        x4:31.04  
      27.70   32.69   37.24   36.86   35.53   37.11   32.42   31.49
  5 Peltier, Tanner J         JR Saginaw Valley-MI              4:33.08    2  
      26.63   30.31   34.87   34.90   41.47   42.52   32.53   29.85
  6 Miller, Tyler             FR Saginaw Valley-MI              4:35.10    1  
      26.50   30.98   36.70   36.43   39.16   39.66   33.25   32.42
  7 Kopacki, Dylan A          FR Saginaw Valley-MI              4:37.64  
      27.58   32.74   36.10   36.38   39.45   40.55   33.06   31.78
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Molly            SR NMU-MI                          273.80    9  
  2 Probstfeld, Angela R      FR NMU-MI                          249.25    4  
  3 Francisco, Wilhelmina     SO Saginaw Valley-MI               230.75    3  
  4 Wysocki, Erica            SO Saginaw Valley-MI               221.20    2  
  5 Almhiemid, Mare           FR Saginaw Valley-MI               154.30    1  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buxton, Maxwell           FR Saginaw Valley-MI               247.10    9  
  2 Ihrig, Hunter D           FR NMU-MI                          221.30    4  
  3 McDermott, Connor J       FR NMU-MI                          209.10    3  
  4 Pavlak, Charles G         FR NMU-MI                          208.40    2  
  5 Flickinger, Kyle M        FR NMU-MI                         x187.70  
  6 Fuchs, Aaron              FR Saginaw Valley-MI               183.90    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Emily A             FR NMU-MI                         2:12.13    9  
      29.11 1:43.02                                                
  2 Schieber, Abbi E          SO NMU-MI                         2:23.40    4  
      28.80 1:54.60                                                
  3 Clemence, Sam R           SR NMU-MI                         2:25.28    3  
      31.26 1:54.02                                                
  4 Franczak, Katie M         SO Saginaw Valley-MI              2:34.83    2  
      33.07 2:01.76                                                
  5 Trombley, Grace S         FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:55.86    1  
      36.93                   47.85                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda, David            FR NMU-MI                         1:57.50    9  
      26.24   29.46   30.85   30.95                                
  2 Christensen, Kyle H       FR NMU-MI                         1:57.56    4  
      25.52   29.71   31.03   31.30                                
  3 Dapkus, Grantas           FR NMU-MI                         2:02.79    3  
      27.97   32.82   31.26   30.74                                
  4 Spears, Michael S         FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:06.06    2  
      26.74   31.87   33.74   33.71                                
  5 Peltier, Tanner J         JR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:07.08    1  
      27.26   31.92   33.79   34.11                                
  6 Kopacki, Dylan A          FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:09.16  
      27.63   33.58   34.25   33.70                                
  7 Katsuba, Zak              FR Saginaw Valley-MI             x2:10.87  
      26.55   32.05   34.39   37.88                                
  8 Rotundo, Nathan M         FR NMU-MI                        x2:11.34  
      27.54   32.25   35.07   36.48                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennet, Crystal A         SR NMU-MI                           53.56    9  
      25.57   27.99                                                
  2 Harmon, Chelsea R         SO Saginaw Valley-MI                55.42    4  
      26.35   29.07                                                
  3 Soenksen, Melanie A       SO Saginaw Valley-MI                56.02    3  
      26.11   29.91                                                
  4 Dickie, Samantha N        FR NMU-MI                           56.91    2  
      26.80   30.11                                                
  5 Gjetmundsen, Haele M      SO NMU-MI                           57.06    1  
      26.91   30.15                                                
  6 Jewell, Aaryn L           FR Saginaw Valley-MI                57.58  
      27.22   30.36                                                
  7 Yeoman, Rebecca M         FR Saginaw Valley-MI               x58.84  
      27.83   31.01                                                
  8 Curran, Meghan I          FR NMU-MI                        x1:01.15  
      29.23   31.92                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Ben B           FR NMU-MI                           48.21    9  
      22.70   25.51                                                
  2 Arnold, Grayson M         FR Saginaw Valley-MI                48.79    4  
      23.09   25.70                                                
  3 Braman, Paul T            FR Saginaw Valley-MI                50.47    3  
      23.75   26.72                                                
  4 Karson, Noah B            FR Saginaw Valley-MI                51.74    2  
      24.74   27.00                                                
  5 Benscoter, Noah C         FR NMU-MI                           52.21    1  
      24.74   27.47                                                
  6 Knoff, Ricky J            FR Saginaw Valley-MI               x55.14  
      25.81   29.33                                                
  7 Patterson, George W       FR NMU-MI                           56.03  
      26.06   29.97                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Savanna         FR NMU-MI                         2:07.67    9  
      30.15   32.88   32.37   32.27                                
  2 Bourguignon, Katie L      JR NMU-MI                         2:11.23    4  
      31.08   32.93   33.67   33.55                                
  3 Luciani, Sarah K          FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:12.05    3  
      31.43   33.61   33.60   33.41                                
  4 Popps, Kara S             FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:14.07    2  
      30.87   34.24   34.50   34.46                                
  5 Foucault, Sara J          FR NMU-MI                         2:19.49    1  
      32.31   35.22   36.14   35.82                                
  6 Dafforn-Koebler, MacKenz  FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:30.28  
      34.57   37.72   39.19   38.80                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bundzis, Renars *         FR NMU-MI                         1:52.54    9  
      25.42   28.65   29.35   29.12                                
  2 Wulffe, Dave E            FR NMU-MI                         2:05.60    4  
      27.91   30.82   33.09   33.78                                
  3 Berens, Nick J            FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:05.91    3  
      28.08   31.18   32.97   33.68                                
  4 Schulz, Frederich J       FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:11.92    2  
      30.56   32.81   34.61   33.94                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         FR Saginaw Valley-MI              5:11.86    9  
      27.31   30.65   31.30   31.27   32.14   31.89   32.19   32.30
      32.27   30.54                                                
  2 Davis, Alexandra L        FR Saginaw Valley-MI              5:20.53    4  
      28.71   31.40   32.21   32.68   32.52   32.85   33.00   33.06
      32.59   31.51                                                
  3 Arakelian, Becca M        FR NMU-MI                         5:27.49    3  
      29.10   32.22   32.62   33.00   33.25   33.72   33.87   33.92
      33.45   32.34                                                
  4 Artacho, Carolina M       FR NMU-MI                         5:34.48    2  
      28.94   33.38   33.78   33.72   33.93   34.26   34.38   34.44
      34.39   33.26                                                
  5 McNair, Sarah E           FR NMU-MI                         5:39.20    1  
      29.67   33.12   33.84   34.43   34.41   34.78   34.81   34.82
      35.22   34.10                                                
  6 Franczak, Katie M         SO Saginaw Valley-MI              6:00.32  
      32.73   36.42   36.75   36.60   37.39   37.24   36.65   36.54
      35.88   34.12                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                FR Saginaw Valley-MI              4:41.88    9  
      24.74   27.34   27.99   28.52   28.66   28.66   28.79   29.08
      29.28   28.82                                                
  2 Roovers, Janne K          FR NMU-MI                         4:45.08    4  
      25.58   28.26   28.39   28.85   29.08   28.97   29.28   29.19
      29.50   27.98                                                
  3 Leonard, Ryan             FR NMU-MI                         4:46.60    3  
      24.76   27.90   29.06   29.34   29.42   29.22   29.60   29.62
      29.72   27.96                                                
  4 Pokley, Dalton J          FR Saginaw Valley-MI              4:56.27    2  
      26.19   29.74   30.32   29.88   30.24   29.97   30.03   30.32
      30.39   29.19                                                
  5 Moffitt, Curran J         FR NMU-MI                         5:12.35    1  
      27.22   30.42   31.33   32.19   32.02   31.60   31.97   32.15
      32.27   31.18                                                
  6 Lovas, Todd S             FR Saginaw Valley-MI              5:18.09  
      27.06   30.83   31.82   31.78   32.68   31.85   32.92   33.85
      33.36   31.94                                                
  7 Peterson, Mark            FR Saginaw Valley-MI             x5:27.40  
      28.16   32.02   33.18   33.10   33.12   33.64   34.09   34.34
      33.50   32.25                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Molly            SR NMU-MI                          301.95    9  
  2 Probstfeld, Angela R      FR NMU-MI                          259.50    4  
  3 Francisco, Wilhelmina     SO Saginaw Valley-MI               238.40    3  
  4 Wysocki, Erica            SO Saginaw Valley-MI               218.70    2  
  5 Darling, Cami R           FR NMU-MI                          184.00    1  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buxton, Maxwell           FR Saginaw Valley-MI               274.60    9  
  2 McDermott, Connor J       FR NMU-MI                          225.45    4  
  3 Ihrig, Hunter D           FR NMU-MI                          223.00    3  
  4 Flickinger, Kyle M        FR NMU-MI                          207.55    2  
  5 Pavlak, Charles G         FR NMU-MI                         x205.35  
  6 Fuchs, Aaron              FR Saginaw Valley-MI               170.25    1  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Lydia R           FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:23.35    9  
      32.34   36.94   36.69   37.38                                
  2 Stroven, Dana E           FR NMU-MI                         2:25.77    4  
      32.09   37.28   38.23   38.17                                
  3 Foucault, Sara J          FR NMU-MI                         2:33.72    3  
      34.66   39.49   39.14   40.43                                
  4 Buechner, Carley S        SO Saginaw Valley-MI              2:36.40    2  
      34.04   39.86   40.95   41.55                                
  5 Tarbuck, Samantha E       FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:39.94    1  
      34.44   40.08   42.45   42.97                                
  6 Trombley, Grace S         FR Saginaw Valley-MI             x2:50.97  
      37.03   43.75   45.47   44.72                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                SO Saginaw Valley-MI              2:03.46    9  
      28.06   30.74   31.89   32.77                                
  2 Perello, Marc             JR NMU-MI                         2:04.28    4  
      28.15   31.29   32.02   32.82                                
  3 Rotundo, Nathan M         FR NMU-MI                         2:15.53    3  
      29.49   34.22   35.85   35.97                                
  4 Long, Dan P               FR NMU-MI                         2:15.66    2  
      28.83   33.92   36.01   36.90                                
  5 Roovers, Janne K          FR NMU-MI                        x2:16.34  
      29.70   34.37   35.84   36.43                                
  6 Miller, Tyler             FR Saginaw Valley-MI              2:16.72    1  
      30.39   35.05   36.33   34.95                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan University-MI  'A'                        1:39.34   11  
     1) Kilburn, Regan L FR             2) Bennet, Crystal A SR           
     3) Dickie, Samantha N FR           4) Konopitski, Courtney S JR      
       24.74    24.80    25.31    24.49                                    
  2 Northern Michigan University-MI  'B'                        1:44.56    4  
     1) Susa, Taylor R FR               2) Gjetmundsen, Haele M SO        
     3) Artacho, Carolina M FR          4) Bourguignon, Katie L JR        
       26.28    26.29    26.39    25.60                                    
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                      1:44.74    2  
     1) Jewell, Aaryn L FR              2) Luciani, Sarah K FR            
     3) Popps, Kara S FR                4) Davis, Alexandra L FR          
       26.16    26.08    26.65    25.85                                    
 -- Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                     X1:41.31  
     1) Thielen, Amanda R FR            2) Soenksen, Melanie A SO         
     3) Harmon, Chelsea R SO            4) Mattar, Lydia R FR             
       24.91    24.92    25.69    25.79                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                      1:27.66   11  
     1) Pokley, Dalton J FR             2) Arnold, Grayson M FR           
     3) Peltier, Tanner J JR            4) Spears, Michael S FR           
       22.08    21.72    22.10    21.76                                    
  2 Northern Michigan University-MI  'A'                        1:28.44    4  
     1) Lindberg, Ben B FR              2) Kancoglu, Baris B FR           
     3) Bundzis, Renars * FR            4) Leonard, Ryan FR               
       21.97    22.81    22.14    21.52                                    
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                      1:32.42    2  
     1) Karson, Noah B FR               2) Katsuba, Zak FR                
     3) Lovas, Todd S FR                4) Schulz, Frederich J FR         
       22.85    23.56    23.44    22.57                                    
  4 Northern Michigan University-MI  'B'                        1:36.23  
     1) Benscoter, Noah C FR            2) Moffitt, Curran J FR           
     3) Patterson, George W FR          4) Long, Dan P FR                 
       23.50    23.50    24.93    24.30                                    

PrestoSports