Licensed to Gerspacker Regional Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/9/2016 05:27 PM
                       SVSU vs Albion College - 1/9/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT    4:05.13   11  
     1) Thielen, Amanda R 17            2) Mattar, Lydia R 19             
     3) Harmon, Chelsea R 19            4) Grashuis, Taylor A 18          
  2 Albion College-MI  'A'                            4:02.78    4:15.91    4  
     1) Hargrove, Anna K 21             2) Slager, Abby R 19              
     3) Noble, Mary E 18                4) Manrique, Camila 18            
  3 Albion College-MI  'B'                                 NT    4:26.40    2  
     1) Vaive, Madi T 20                2) Nichols, Natalie A 18          
     3) Bush, Jessica A 19              4) Slocum, Kylene R 20            
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT    4:27.75  
     1) Yeoman, Rebecca M 18            2) Trombley, Grace S 18           
     3) Bell, Breanne M 19              4) Soenksen, Melanie A 19         
  5 Albion College-MI  'C'                                 NT   x4:44.52  
     1) Applegarth, Maddie A 18         2) DeFeyter, Haley N 21           
     3) Wallis, Haley F 19              4) Wilkins, Alex M 19             
  6 Albion College-MI  'D'                                 NT   x5:00.33  
     1) Pawelec, Lauren C 21            2) Alpert, Taylor I 19            
     3) Manthei, Nicole M 20            4) Antal, Taylor E 18             
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT    3:32.48   11  
     1) Lin, Peter 17                   2) Yap, Shaun 20                  
     3) Pokley, Dalton J 18             4) Berens, Nick J 18              
  2 Albion College-MI  'A'                            3:26.63    3:35.61    4  
     1) Tostado, Sebastian 21           2) Harder, Lucas W 20             
     3) Kozycki, Nate A 19              4) Bosko, Derek W 21              
  3 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT    3:44.23    2  
     1) Miller, Tyler 18                2) Kopacki, Dylan A 18            
     3) Braman, Paul T 18               4) Arnold, Grayson M 18           
  4 Albion College-MI  'B'                                 NT    3:46.79  
     1) Belmore, Parker J 19            2) Jackman, Hunter J 18           
     3) Deppner, Nick H 20              4) Parsons, Tom W 21              
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         17 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   10:43.80    9  
  2 Ferrero, Katie H          18 Albion-MI                 NT   11:23.26    4  
  3 Buechner, Carley S        19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   11:23.89    3  
  4 Wittkowski, Claire A      21 Albion-MI           12:04.00   12:13.65    2  
  5 Hall, Lauren E            18 Albion-MI           12:06.48   12:20.25    1  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Kyle C            20 Albion-MI           10:46.25   10:28.25    9  
  2 Schulz, Frederich J       18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   10:31.12    4  
  3 Blair, Blake E            22 Albion-MI           10:35.61   10:31.72    3  
  4 Peltier, Tanner J         20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   10:41.07    2  
  5 Lovas, Todd S             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   11:02.02    1  
  6 Pearce, Sean A            21 Albion-MI           11:32.82   11:28.38  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna R             18 Albion-MI                 NT    2:00.58    9  
  2 Davis, Alexandra L        18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:00.95    4  
  3 Hargrove, Anna K          21 Albion-MI            1:54.90    2:03.68    3  
  4 Manrique, Camila          18 Albion-MI            1:58.92    2:08.11    2  
  5 Jewell, Aaryn L           18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:09.00    1  
  6 Flannigan, Melissa M      18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:09.58  
  7 Alpert, Taylor I          19 Albion-MI                 NT   x2:21.22  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                17 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:45.31    9  
  2 Pokley, Dalton J          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:47.06    4  
  3 Tostado, Sebastian        21 Albion-MI            1:44.50    1:50.41    3  
  4 Parsons, Tom W            21 Albion-MI            1:51.43    1:52.38    2  
  5 Smith, Nick E             19 Albion-MI            1:57.83    1:55.00    1  
  6 Peterson, Mark            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:00.62  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killewald, Katelyn M      18 Albion-MI                 NT    1:06.09    9  
  2 Yeoman, Rebecca M         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:07.01    4  
  3 Applegarth, Maddie A      18 Albion-MI            1:05.85    1:07.71    3  
  4 Bell, Breanne M           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:10.03    2  
  5 Manthei, Nicole M         20 Albion-MI                 NT    1:12.34    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belmore, Parker J         19 Albion-MI              52.63      56.13    9  
  2 Miller, Tyler             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      57.45    4  
  3 Berens, Nick J            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      58.75    3  
  4 Burris, Nick S            20 Albion-MI              56.50      59.52    2  
  5 Shinske, Charlie M        20 Albion-MI                 NT    1:00.17    1  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Lydia R           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:07.88    9  
  2 Buechner, Carley S        19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:11.88    4  
  3 Slager, Abby R            19 Albion-MI            1:14.27    1:13.49    3  
  4 Trombley, Grace S         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:16.55    2  
  5 Pawelec, Lauren C         21 Albion-MI            1:19.92    1:18.56    1  
  6 DeFeyter, Haley N         21 Albion-MI            1:24.18    1:20.62  
  7 Alpert, Taylor I          19 Albion-MI            1:27.39   x1:27.91  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      57.55    9  
  2 Spears, Michael S         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:03.09    4  
  3 Kopacki, Dylan A          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:04.58    3  
  4 Harder, Lucas W           20 Albion-MI            1:00.49    1:05.79    2  
  5 Jackman, Hunter J         18 Albion-MI            1:08.19    1:06.68    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         17 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:17.87    9  
  2 Noble, Mary E             18 Albion-MI            2:18.77    2:18.77    4  
  3 Nichols, Natalie A        18 Albion-MI                 NT    2:35.22    3  
  4 Franczak, Katie M         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:37.98    2  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pokley, Dalton J          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:05.25    9  
  2 Katsuba, Zak              17 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:07.30    4  
  3 Kozycki, Nate A           19 Albion-MI            1:53.73    2:09.49    3  
  4 Anderson, Matt A          18 Albion-MI                 NT    2:14.58    2  
  5 DuChene, Justin K         21 Albion-MI            2:15.69    2:19.30    1  
  6 Pearce, Sean A            21 Albion-MI            2:25.26   x2:26.71  
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soenksen, Melanie A       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      24.88    9  
  2 Harmon, Chelsea R         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      25.73    4  
  3 Vaive, Madi T             20 Albion-MI              26.18      26.49    3  
  4 Krausmann, Amy C          19 Albion-MI              25.06      26.66    2  
  5 Jewell, Aaryn L           18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      26.67    1  
  6 Wilkins, Alex M           19 Albion-MI              26.22      26.74  
  7 Slocum, Kylene R          20 Albion-MI              25.80     x26.98  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosko, Derek W            21 Albion-MI              20.85      21.78    9  
  2 Arnold, Grayson M         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      22.41    4  
  3 Braman, Paul T            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      22.92    3  
  4 Trombley, Troy            18 Albion-MI              22.89      23.10    2  
  5 Deppner, Nick H           20 Albion-MI              22.41      23.45    1  
  6 Karson, Noah B            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      23.57  
 
Event 15  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francisco, Wilhelmina     19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     268.75    9  
  2 Murphy, Kathleen          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     247.65    4  
  3 Wysocki, Erica            21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     222.60    3  
  4 Almhiemid, Mare           20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP    x187.25  
  5 Young, Lauren E           18 Albion-MI             176.10     159.05    2  
  6 Russell, Julia M          20 Albion-MI             149.63     159.00    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burris, Jake T            18 Albion-MI             302.40     274.45    9  
  2 Swett, Henry              19 Albion-MI             282.70     263.30    4  
  3 Buxton, Maxwell           18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     259.50    3  
  4 Maurer, Jake C            19 Albion-MI             218.77     194.40    2  
  5 Fuchs, Aaron              18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     165.70    1  
  6 Pemberton, Joshua J       18 Albion-MI             109.10    x139.40  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grashuis, Taylor A        18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      55.33    9  
  2 Hargrove, Anna K          21 Albion-MI              56.21      55.57    4  
  3 Soenksen, Melanie A       19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      56.72    3  
  4 Pawelec, Lauren C         21 Albion-MI              55.49      58.56    2  
  5 Flannigan, Melissa M      18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      58.90    1  
  6 Ferrero, Katie H          18 Albion-MI                 NT      59.21  
  7 Krausmann, Amy C          19 Albion-MI              57.96   x1:01.73  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosko, Derek W            21 Albion-MI              45.27      47.37    9  
  2 Tostado, Sebastian        21 Albion-MI                 NT      50.15    4  
  3 Arnold, Grayson M         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      50.95    3  
  4 Parsons, Tom W            21 Albion-MI              50.09      51.11    2  
  5 Braman, Paul T            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      51.22    1  
  6 Trombley, Troy            18 Albion-MI              50.39     x51.28  
  7 Karson, Noah B            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      52.25  
  8 Alexander, Ryan P         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT     x53.66  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Amanda R         17 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:08.33    9  
  2 Moore, Anna R             18 Albion-MI            2:06.67    2:10.61    4  
  3 Killewald, Katelyn M      18 Albion-MI                 NT    2:23.35    3  
  4 Slager, Abby R            19 Albion-MI            2:20.28    2:25.17    2  
  5 Wallis, Haley F           19 Albion-MI            2:19.68   x2:25.57  
  6 Yeoman, Rebecca M         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:26.34    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                17 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:00.43    9  
  2 Belmore, Parker J         19 Albion-MI                 NT    2:03.84    4  
  3 Smith, Nick E             19 Albion-MI                 NT    2:08.04    3  
  4 Berens, Nick J            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:11.24    2  
  5 Deppner, Nick H           20 Albion-MI            2:07.01    2:12.95    1  
  6 Shinske, Charlie M        20 Albion-MI                 NT   x2:17.67  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Lydia R           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:27.58    9  
  2 Nichols, Natalie A        18 Albion-MI            2:38.74    2:42.50    4  
  3 Hall, Lauren E            18 Albion-MI            2:40.07    2:42.51    3  
  4 Wittkowski, Claire A      21 Albion-MI            2:39.40    2:43.74    2  
  5 Trombley, Grace S         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:44.35    1  
  6 DeFeyter, Haley N         21 Albion-MI                 NT   x2:51.34  
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:10.66    9  
  2 Miller, Tyler             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:18.80    4  
  3 Harder, Lucas W           20 Albion-MI            2:11.58    2:21.88    3  
  4 Jackman, Hunter J         18 Albion-MI            2:19.21    2:26.80    2  
  5 Kopacki, Dylan A          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:30.26    1  
  6 DuChene, Justin K         21 Albion-MI                 NT    2:38.80  
  7 Anderson, Matt A          18 Albion-MI                 NT   x2:39.04  
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Alexandra L        18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:21.35    9  
  2 Grashuis, Taylor A        18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:28.67    4  
  3 Noble, Mary E             18 Albion-MI            5:19.29    5:33.53    3  
  4 Slocum, Kylene R          20 Albion-MI                 NT    5:41.07    2  
  5 Manrique, Camila          18 Albion-MI            5:24.60    5:44.81    1  
  6 Antal, Taylor E           18 Albion-MI                 NT   x6:09.46  
 
Event 24  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Peter                17 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    4:55.58    9  
  2 Harvey, Kyle C            20 Albion-MI            5:00.21    5:05.74    4  
  3 Blair, Blake E            22 Albion-MI            4:52.44    5:06.03    3  
  4 Schulz, Frederich J       18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:07.74    2  
  5 Peltier, Tanner J         20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    5:22.00    1  
  6 Pearce, Sean A            21 Albion-MI            5:17.69    5:25.88  
  7 Peterson, Mark            18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT   x5:35.64  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna R             18 Albion-MI              58.99    1:00.24    9  
  2 Harmon, Chelsea R         19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:03.40    4  
  3 Vaive, Madi T             20 Albion-MI            1:06.49    1:07.36    3  
  4 Bush, Jessica A           19 Albion-MI            1:08.68    1:07.39    2  
  5 Bell, Breanne M           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:08.61    1  
  6 Jewell, Aaryn L           18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:11.11  
  7 Krausmann, Amy C          19 Albion-MI            1:09.46   x1:13.93  
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pokley, Dalton J          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      52.77    9  
  2 Kozycki, Nate A           19 Albion-MI              49.47      53.04    4  
  3 Spears, Michael S         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      53.07    3  
  4 Deppner, Nick H           20 Albion-MI              54.72      56.18    2  
  5 Katsuba, Zak              17 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT      56.25    1  
  6 Burris, Nick S            20 Albion-MI              54.80      57.02  
 
Event 27  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francisco, Wilhelmina     19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     250.20    9  
  2 Murphy, Kathleen          19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     232.00    4  
  3 Wysocki, Erica            21 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     210.65    3  
  4 Young, Lauren E           18 Albion-MI             151.80     162.55    2  
  5 Russell, Julia M          20 Albion-MI             164.02     155.30    1  
  6 Almhiemid, Mare           20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP    x147.05  
 
Event 28  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burris, Jake T            18 Albion-MI             261.97     311.95    9  
  2 Buxton, Maxwell           18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     287.20    4  
  3 Swett, Henry              19 Albion-MI             278.20     258.20    3  
  4 Maurer, Jake C            19 Albion-MI             228.45     235.80    2  
  5 Fuchs, Aaron              18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     178.80    1  
  6 Pemberton, Joshua J       18 Albion-MI             106.80    x118.35  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattar, Lydia R           19 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:15.07    9  
  2 Noble, Mary E             18 Albion-MI            2:19.29    2:22.49    4  
  3 Davis, Alexandra L        18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:23.09    3  
  4 Killewald, Katelyn M      18 Albion-MI                 NT    2:23.86    2  
  5 Trombley, Grace S         18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:41.98    1  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Shaun                20 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    1:57.62    9  
  2 Miller, Tyler             18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:06.54    4  
  3 Kopacki, Dylan A          18 Saginaw Valley-MI         NT    2:11.48    3  
  4 Kozycki, Nate A           19 Albion-MI            1:56.53    2:13.07    2  
  5 Burris, Nick S            20 Albion-MI                 NT    2:14.06    1  
  6 Harder, Lucas W           20 Albion-MI            2:00.39    2:17.32  
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albion College-MI  'A'                            3:36.69    3:46.18   11  
     1) Moore, Anna R 18                2) Manrique, Camila 18            
     3) Slager, Abby R 19               4) Hargrove, Anna K 21            
  2 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT    3:48.15    4  
     1) Harmon, Chelsea R 19            2) Davis, Alexandra L 18          
     3) Soenksen, Melanie A 19          4) Grashuis, Taylor A 18          
  3 Albion College-MI  'B'                                 NT    3:56.30    2  
     1) Slocum, Kylene R 20             2) Vaive, Madi T 20               
     3) Wilkins, Alex M 19              4) Pawelec, Lauren C 21           
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT    3:58.70  
     1) Jewell, Aaryn L 18              2) Yeoman, Rebecca M 18           
     3) Bell, Breanne M 19              4) Flannigan, Melissa M 18        
  5 Albion College-MI  'C'                                 NT   x4:03.02  
     1) Bush, Jessica A 19              2) Ferrero, Katie H 18            
     3) Killewald, Katelyn M 18         4) Krausmann, Amy C 19            
  6 Albion College-MI  'D'                                 NT   x4:13.26  
     1) Applegarth, Maddie A 18         2) Wallis, Haley F 19             
     3) Wittkowski, Claire A 21         4) Manthei, Nicole M 20           
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albion College-MI  'A'                            3:07.54    3:15.20   11  
     1) Belmore, Parker J 19            2) Anderson, Matt A 18            
     3) Parsons, Tom W 21               4) Bosko, Derek W 21              
  2 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'A'                 NT    3:19.16    4  
     1) Berens, Nick J 18               2) Braman, Paul T 18              
     3) Arnold, Grayson M 18            4) Peltier, Tanner J 20           
  3 Albion College-MI  'B'                                 NT    3:23.31    2  
     1) Trombley, Troy 18               2) Smith, Nick E 19               
     3) Tostado, Sebastian 21           4) Burris, Nick S 20              
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit-MI  'B'                 NT    3:33.79  
     1) Lovas, Todd S 18                2) Katsuba, Zak 17                
     3) Peterson, Mark 18               4) Schulz, Frederich J 18         
 
Event 33  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Harvey, Kyle C            20 Albion-MI                 NT   X4:31.83  
 -- Blair, Blake E            22 Albion-MI                 NT   X4:45.84  
 -- Anderson, Matt A          18 Albion-MI                 NT   X5:01.13  
 -- Pearce, Sean A            21 Albion-MI                 NT   X5:02.47  
 -- DuChene, Justin K         21 Albion-MI                 NT   X5:02.48  
 -- DeFeyter, Haley N         21 Albion-MI                 NT   X5:16.02  
 -- Nichols, Natalie A        18 Albion-MI                 NT   X5:22.16  

PrestoSports