Licensed to Cleveland State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/21/2015 07:45 PM
              Magnus Cup Invitational - 11/20/2015 to 11/22/2015               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:40.28        2014 UWM                                        
                         Yokosh, McClellan, Diel, Yontz                    
        Team: * 1:41.68        2012 CSU                                        
                         Johansson, Sommerville, Behn, Kopacko             
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akron, University of  'A'                                   1:41.38  
     1) Szynal, Ludwika JR              2) Raspopovich, Hannah M SR       
     3) Seiler, Erin E SR               4) Engel, Ragen E FR              
       25.90    28.46    24.22    22.80                                    
  2 Akron, University of  'B'                                   1:41.56  
     1) Savariau, Laura P JR            2) Myers, Madison H FR            
     3) Fazekas, Sadie FR               4) Franz, Susan E SO              
       26.54    28.43    23.80    22.79                                    
  3 Duquesne University  'A'                                    1:42.94  
     1) McCue, Hallie M JR              2) Owens, Kayla V SO              
     3) Ray, Sam C SR                   4) Sibilia, Gabrielle M SO        
       26.72    28.43    24.72    23.07                                    
  4 George Washington University  'A'                           1:44.16  
     1) Fusco, Abbey H SO               2) Zhang, Emily FR                
     3) Law, Lauren W JR                4) Kopydlowski, Hannah M SO       
       26.62    29.15    25.22    23.17                                    
  5 Akron, University of  'C'                                   1:44.17  
     1) Niznik, Ashley M SR             2) Marrero, Paloma SO             
     3) O'Brien, Emily J SR             4) Shaffer, Victoria C FR         
       26.49    28.51    25.60    23.57                                    
  6 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:44.18  
     1) Drew, Paxtyn D SO               2) Dresner, Haley R SR            
     3) Gaertner, Caroline F FR         4) Brolsma, Claire E SR           
       26.18    29.85    24.87    23.28                                    
  7 Duquesne University  'B'                                    1:44.72  
     1) Watson, Abby K SO               2) Nelson, Lilly A JR             
     3) McKnight, Kristen H FR          4) Nobles, Claire M SR            
       26.57    29.72    24.85    23.58                                    
  8 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:46.07  
     1) Locker, Anne E FR               2) Titterton, Becca M FR          
     3) Whiteley, Ashley N JR           4) Dicus, Laura A FR              
       27.19    29.37    25.36    24.15                                    
  9 Cleveland State University  'A'                             1:46.56  
     1) Oltman, Cassandra L FR          2) Zeller, Tobie SO               
     3) McNamara, Molly J FR            4) Evans, Anna E JR               
       27.17    30.70    24.90    23.79                                    
 10 Duquesne University  'C'                                    1:47.47  
     1) Fink, Morgan A JR               2) Murphy, Laura K JR             
     3) Smith, Morgan P FR              4) Thirion, Emily J FR            
       27.27    30.03    26.48    23.69                                    
 11 Youngstown State University  'A'                            1:47.57  
     1) Orosz, Viktoria R SO            2) Reynolds, Hannah I JR          
     3) Csado, Zsani FR                 4) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun SO         
       27.82    29.27    26.29    24.19                                    
 12 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         1:48.21  
     1) Thielen, Amanda R FR            2) Mattar, Lydia R FR             
     3) Harmon, Chelsea R SO            4) Soenksen, Melanie A SO         
       26.85    30.06    26.97    24.33                                    
 13 Saint Francis University  'A'                               1:48.55  
     1) Lafferty, Katie                 2) Rogers, Catherine              
     3) McLean, Paige                   4) Reilly, Jessica                
       28.38    29.93    25.80    24.44                                    
 14 Xavier University  'C'                                      1:48.69  
     1) Liebert, Kristen M SR           2) Martin, Hanna M JR             
     3) Cummins, Anne M FR              4) Vozar, Tianna A FR             
       28.10    31.09    25.49    24.01                                    
 15 George Washington University  'B'                           1:48.87  
     1) Walker, Isobel T FR             2) Debnekoff, Mara J SR           
     3) Racke, Caroline A FR            4) Hofstadter, Maggie A SR        
       27.85    30.99    25.86    24.17                                    
 16 Cleveland State University  'B'                             1:49.70  
     1) Bargardi, Michaela R FR         2) Massie, Morgan S FR            
     3) Flynn, Emma G FR                4) VanDewerker, Jamie L SO        
       27.67    32.08    26.27    23.68                                    
 17 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          1:50.15  
     1) Korostina, Dasha A FR           2) Tornelli, Victoria A SO        
     3) Clayton, Anna M SR              4) Tantart, Blandine C SO         
       28.50    30.41    26.91    24.33                                    
 18 Cleveland State University  'C'                             1:50.66  
     1) Rothgery, Jill A SR             2) Chevalier, Kayley L SR         
     3) Miller, Meghan E JR             4) Bennett, Ashleigh A FR         
       28.15    31.44    26.74    24.33                                    
 18 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          1:50.66  
     1) Litke, Brittany E SO            2) Van Ryckeghem, Grace E SR      
     3) Klouda, Christina B FR          4) Smeltzer, Katy A FR            
       27.65    32.29    28.72    22.00                                    
 20 Youngstown State University  'B'                            1:51.46  
     1) Fisher, Haley A FR              2) Laurence, Natalie E FR         
     3) Aranda, Madison L SO            4) Janson, Jana SR                
       29.28    31.85    26.08    24.25                                    
 21 Saint Francis University  'B'                               1:52.47  
     1) Dieterich, Sara                 2) Crumm, Jessica                 
     3) Karell, Emma                    4) Tiberino, Alicia               
       28.83    31.54    27.02    25.08                                    
 22 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         1:52.72  
     1) Popps, Kara S FR                2) Buechner, Carley S SO          
     3) Luciani, Sarah K FR             4) Grashuis, Taylor A FR          
       27.81    33.55    25.85    25.51                                    
 23 Saint Francis University  'C'                               1:56.07  
     1) O'Dell, Rory                    2) Daly, Marisa                   
     3) Tedjasukmana, Natalie           4) Kish, Mary                     
       30.00    33.68    27.57    24.82                                    
 24 University of the Cumberlands  'C'                          1:56.31  
     1) Burnette, Kristi L FR           2) Leever, Lauren E SR            
     3) Plowman, Morgan A SO            4) Pethers, Courtney A SO         
       29.91    33.50    27.64    25.26                                    
 25 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     1:57.54  
     1) Cameron, Amanda L FR            2) Loustau, Raquel V SR           
     3) Wright, Katie A SO              4) Tolson, Sarah O FR             
       31.74    31.94    27.94    25.92                                    
 26 Notre Dame College  'B'                                     2:13.67  
     1) Colby, Maddy I SO               2) Lyda, Emma FR                  
     3) Green, Amanda R SR              4) Toth, Cameron E FR             
       34.10    36.36    33.80    29.41                                    
 -- Youngstown State University  'C'                                 DQ  
     1) van Niekerk, Stef SR            2) Gerbrand, Katrina J JR         
     3) Tofil, Taylor N FR              4) Davis, Bella A FR              
       29.75    35.43    28.08    26.09                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:28.90        2011 UIC                                        
                         Yemm, Dunn, Schmitt, Anderson                     
        Team: * 1:27.58        2007 CSU                                        
                         Winshell, Dobies, Grove, Marsico                  
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University  'A'                             1:28.41# 
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp JR            2) Wolst, Tommi FR                
     3) Golczyk, Szymon P FR            4) McLaughlin, Declan T JR        
       22.02    24.70    21.28    20.41                                    
  2 Cleveland State University  'B'                             1:32.19  
     1) LaValle, Jonathon D SO          2) Brittain, Phillip JR           
     3) Ingledew, Adam SR               4) Tolson, Robert JR              
       23.84    25.27    22.43    20.65                                    
  3 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:32.39  
     1) Biernat, Erik T JR              2) Pettinichi, Michael A FR       
     3) Miller, Tony M JR               4) Suriano, Rodrigo JR            
       23.91    25.90    22.50    20.08                                    
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         1:33.32  
     1) Miller, Tyler FR                2) Yap, Shaun SO                  
     3) Pokley, Dalton J FR             4) Arnold, Grayson M FR           
       24.73    24.68    22.81    21.10                                    
  5 Xavier University  'C'                                      1:33.66  
     1) Runyon, Nathan D FR             2) Dyer, Matthew S FR             
     3) Hitt, Knox K JR                 4) Johanns, Luke C SR             
       24.61    26.53    22.09    20.43                                    
  6 George Washington University  'A'                           1:34.03  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav SO              2) Balteanu, Bogdan V JR          
     3) Fitch, Ben B JR                 4) Auster, Alex FR                
       23.84    26.01    23.11    21.07                                    
  7 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:34.43  
     1) Johanns, Sam R FR               2) Snader, Bobby W SO             
     3) Bunnell, David T FR             4) Hernandez, Enrique O FR        
       24.54    26.24    22.85    20.80                                    
  7 Cleveland State University  'C'                             1:34.43  
     1) Burton, Aidan T JR              2) Stergar, Jared M FR            
     3) Wethington, Grant R SO          4) Tippen, Patrick J SO           
       24.57    25.83    22.83    21.20                                    
  9 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          1:34.81  
     1) Khoroletc, Vlad SO              2) Simmons, Chase A SO            
     3) Dozortsev, Igor V JR            4) Pierce, Bryce E FR             
       23.47    27.07    22.50    21.77                                    
 10 George Washington University  'B'                           1:35.64  
     1) Boubon, Harrison FR             2) Monacelli, Joshua N FR         
     3) Keegan, Oliver D SR             4) Lersch, Patrick D FR           
       24.74    26.77    22.92    21.21                                    
 11 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         1:37.58  
     1) Berens, Nick J FR               2) Kopacki, Dylan A FR            
     3) Spears, Michael S FR            4) Peltier, Tanner J JR           
       25.11    27.54    22.82    22.11                                    
 12 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     1:38.08  
     1) Heslin, Conner T SO             2) Krajcovic, Sam FR              
     3) Olexa, Alex R FR                4) Saltzgaber, Jeff W SR          
       25.01    26.92    24.64    21.51                                    
 13 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          1:40.62  
     1) Gibbs, Brian M FR               2) Smith, Jacob A FR              
     3) Christofoletti, Heitor B FR     4) Rodgers, Brenden K FR          
       27.58    27.13    24.15    21.76                                    
 14 Notre Dame College  'B'                                     1:41.99  
     1) Fittro, James L SR              2) Bell, Hunter T SR              
     3) Sorensen, Ryan P FR             4) Welton, Jorden D SR            
       26.94    27.51    25.05    22.49                                    
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:16.72        2003 Kiel, LESD                                 
        Team: * 4:19.57        2012 Olsson                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santer, Lexi L            SO Duquesne             4:24.92    4:21.71  
      27.66   31.47   32.65   32.43   39.68   39.21   30.01   28.60
  2 Law, Lauren W             JR GW                   4:30.08    4:22.11  
      27.51   31.82   34.00   33.29   38.31   38.44   30.06   28.68
  3 Stauffer, Abby E          FR Duquesne             4:28.05    4:23.43  
      27.74   31.43   33.63   33.09   37.29   37.60   32.32   30.33
  4 Marrero, Paloma           SO Akron                4:34.20    4:25.03  
      28.27   33.07   35.67   34.85   36.47   37.09   30.49   29.12
  5 Zhang, Emily              FR GW                   4:30.38    4:26.46  
      28.03   31.43   34.38   33.68   37.98   38.68   31.62   30.66
  6 Myers, Madison H          FR Akron                4:35.61    4:26.55  
      26.88   31.91   34.37   33.55   38.66   39.51   31.59   30.08
  7 Dickman, Kylie P          SR Duquesne             4:31.61    4:27.84  
      28.48   32.22   34.92   33.84   38.64   38.94   30.67   30.13
  8 Aranda, Madison L         SO YSU                  4:33.95    4:31.20  
      28.30   32.26   35.10   34.49   41.02   40.56   30.83   28.64
  9 McAllister, Cat M         SR Duquesne             4:34.26    4:31.59  
      28.09   33.28   34.42   33.80   39.37   40.35   32.12   30.16
 10 Rife, Mackenna L          SR Xavier               4:35.16    4:32.12  
      28.17   33.63   32.56   33.15   40.71   41.77   31.47   30.66
B - Final
 11 Fazekas, Sadie            FR Akron                4:39.45    4:28.02  
      26.60   32.13   33.82   33.37   40.26   40.30   31.34   30.20
 12 Kauffeld, Maggie R        FR Xavier               4:38.01    4:35.08  
      28.94   32.19   37.68   36.43   40.11   39.82   30.97   28.94
 13 Saugstad, Mikaela M       JR Xavier               4:37.92    4:35.66  
      29.23   33.59   35.75   34.83   38.78   40.23   32.31   30.94
 14 King, Emma C              FR Akron                4:43.14    4:35.81  
      29.02   33.33   35.47   34.31   40.24   41.63   31.62   30.19
 15 Wilkes, Jenna M           FR Xavier               4:37.77    4:36.98  
      29.41   32.45   33.13   33.79   43.24   41.66   31.54   31.76
 16 Robertson, Bethany L      SR Cleveland State      4:43.06    4:38.47  
      30.06   33.94   36.09   35.57   40.00   40.93   31.74   30.14
 17 Chevalier, Kayley L       SR Cleveland State      4:41.68    4:39.06  
      29.93   33.26   35.86   36.25   40.06   40.01   32.16   31.53
 18 Miller, Meghan E          JR Cleveland State      4:42.56    4:41.16  
      28.51   32.47   37.48   36.76   40.80   41.34   32.56   31.24
 19 DeWitt, Regan E           SO Xavier               4:44.84    4:45.63  
      29.42   34.31   36.37   35.37   42.00   42.47   33.66   32.03
 20 Turk, Jodi C              SR Cleveland State      4:43.95    4:45.73  
      29.55   33.62   36.36   35.33   44.48   44.40   31.70   30.29
C - Final
 21 Karell, Emma                 St Francis           4:45.13    4:37.86  
      28.88   33.35   36.60   36.46   39.10   39.58   31.89   32.00
 22 O'Brien, Natalie B        SO Akron                4:46.25    4:40.27  
      28.29   33.38   36.24   35.00   40.40   42.00   32.89   32.07
 23 McLean, Paige                St Francis           4:47.99    4:44.94  
      29.65   34.90   39.21   37.06   40.28   40.78   32.44   30.62
 24 Tornelli, Victoria A      SO Cumberlands          4:45.59    4:45.21  
      29.22   34.30   38.40   37.31   39.78   40.42   33.57   32.21
 25 Stone, Sarah M            JR Xavier               4:48.21    4:46.09  
      29.40   33.89   36.09   35.31   43.99   43.66   32.55   31.20
 26 O'Dell, Rory                 St Francis           4:47.31    4:46.31  
      29.72   33.07   36.95   35.76   42.82   43.84   32.69   31.46
 27 Korostina, Dasha A        FR Cumberlands          4:50.78    4:49.01  
      30.49   35.87   35.40   36.41   43.37   43.26 1:04.21        
 28 Daly, Marisa                 St Francis           4:52.72    4:51.54  
      30.96   36.84   36.77   36.45   40.60   41.98   33.66   34.28
 29 Wright, Katie A           SO NDC                  4:54.95    4:53.52  
      29.83   34.16   38.31   37.51   42.81   43.59   34.15   33.16
 30 Gerbrand, Katrina J       JR YSU                  4:57.45    4:54.72  
      30.33   34.84   38.55   37.17   42.71   44.21   33.64   33.27
D - Final
 31 Laurence, Natalie E       FR YSU                  5:03.02    4:49.42  
      30.40   36.37   36.67   36.09   41.62   43.13   33.85   31.29
 32 Marks, Kasey                 St Francis           4:58.91    4:49.99  
      30.06   33.89   37.57   37.14   41.73   43.00   33.78   32.82
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:46.86        1984 Prado, SMU                                 
        Team: * 3:53.91        2010 DeSwardt                                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alleman, Gage             JR Cleveland State      4:12.62    4:00.21  
      25.41   28.55   30.55   30.18   33.99   34.19   28.84   28.50
  2 Foster, Nick N            SR Xavier               4:10.16    4:06.58  
      25.82   29.42   33.79   33.44   34.48   34.69   28.23   26.71
  3 Baldwin, Chase B          FR Xavier               4:10.02    4:06.59  
      25.93   29.74   31.49   30.43   36.76   36.55   28.52   27.17
  4 Lewis, MacJilton S        FR Cleveland State      4:09.40    4:06.81  
      26.07   29.92   31.72   32.08   35.73   35.74   28.61   26.94
  5 Van Kirk, Robert J        JR Xavier               4:21.67    4:10.63  
      26.64   30.24   33.60   32.85   34.24   34.96   29.24   28.86
  6 Kaufmann, Addison R       FR Cleveland State      4:25.32    4:13.23  
      26.84   30.47   33.24   33.01   34.82   35.49   30.17   29.19
  7 Reeves, Nicolas S         FR GW                   4:14.18    4:14.10  
      26.52   30.24   31.96   31.15   37.69   37.41   30.09   29.04
  8 Smith, Jacob A            FR Cumberlands          4:14.41    4:14.99  
      25.70   30.37   32.88   32.86   34.77   35.85   31.60   30.96
  9 Futscher, Eric R          JR Xavier               4:15.48    4:17.16  
      26.36   30.17   33.49   33.13   36.53   36.75   30.72   30.01
 10 Strawser, Alex J          SR Cleveland State      4:23.48    4:25.75  
      27.19   31.99   34.07   34.78   37.50   38.61   31.35   30.26
B - Final
 11 Dattilio, Zach M          FR Cumberlands          4:32.79    4:32.48  
      26.93   30.98   35.46   34.75   38.95   40.40   32.37   32.64
 12 Hunt, Tyler J             FR NDC                  4:43.24    4:35.82  
      28.53   34.61   36.96   36.44   36.39   38.12   32.96   31.81
 13 Haycraft, Jude R          SO NDC                  4:48.33    4:37.77  
      28.48   34.24   37.32   35.83   40.61   40.19   30.59   30.51
 14 Semidubersky, Michael     SO NDC                  4:49.08    4:53.00  
      27.90   32.72   35.57   34.88   41.93   46.55   36.33   37.12
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.55        2015 Seiler, Akron                                
        Team: * 54.77        2012 Johansson                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiler, Erin E            SR Akron                  54.55      54.19# 
      25.11   29.08                                                
  2 McNamara, Molly J         FR Cleveland State        55.23      55.07  
      25.47   29.60                                                
  3 Owens, Kayla V            SO Duquesne               55.60      55.73  
      26.12   29.61                                                
  4 Ray, Sam C                SR Duquesne               55.84      55.78  
      26.16   29.62                                                
  5 Gaertner, Caroline F      FR Xavier                 56.55      56.14  
      26.20   29.94                                                
  6 Niznik, Ashley M          SR Akron                  56.44      56.84  
      26.62   30.22                                                
  7 Franz, Susan E            SO Akron                  56.77      56.99  
      26.01   30.98                                                
  8 Law, Lauren W             JR GW                     56.99      57.00  
      27.09   29.91                                                
  9 Cummins, Anne M           FR Xavier                 56.69      57.01  
      26.48   30.53                                                
 10 Smith, Morgan P           FR Duquesne               57.62      57.42  
      27.12   30.30                                                
B - Final
 11 Whiteley, Ashley N        JR Xavier                 57.72      57.20  
      26.54   30.66                                                
 12 Tsypin, Alisa             SO Akron                  57.94      57.34  
      26.80   30.54                                                
 13 Szynal, Ludwika           JR Akron                  58.64      57.40  
      26.99   30.41                                                
 14 Oltman, Cassandra L       FR Cleveland State        57.78      57.41  
      27.14   30.27                                                
 15 McKnight, Kristen H       FR Duquesne               58.24      57.55  
      26.86   30.69                                                
 16 Werner, Gabrielle N       FR Duquesne               57.88      57.56  
      27.33   30.23                                                
 17 O'Brien, Emily J          SR Akron                  57.82      57.85  
      27.07   30.78                                                
 18 Csado, Zsani              FR YSU                    57.63      57.92  
      27.11   30.81                                                
 19 Thirion, Emily J          FR Duquesne               58.25      58.03  
      26.80   31.23                                                
 20 Watson, Abby K            SO Duquesne               58.36      58.22  
      27.44   30.78                                                
C - Final
 21 Smith, Hannah K           FR Akron                  58.81      57.14  
      26.74   30.40                                                
 22 Brolsma, Claire E         SR Xavier                 58.70      58.16  
      26.84   31.32                                                
 23 Fisher, Haley A           FR YSU                    59.15      58.87  
      27.84   31.03                                                
 24 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    SR Cumberlands            59.74      59.00  
      28.10   30.90                                                
 25 Rogers, Catherine            St Francis             59.00      59.14  
      27.10   32.04                                                
 26 Weiss, Laura E            JR Akron                  59.71      59.31  
      27.83   31.48                                                
 26 Christophersen, Emily R   FR Akron                1:00.11      59.31  
      27.69   31.62                                                
 28 Racke, Caroline A         FR GW                     59.45      59.63  
      27.17   32.46                                                
 29 Locker, Anne E            FR Xavier                 59.51      59.80  
      27.39   32.41                                                
 30 Lafferty, Katie              St Francis             59.08    1:00.14  
      27.86   32.28                                                
D - Final
 31 O'Brien, Molly A          JR Duquesne             1:00.21      58.49  
      27.29   31.20                                                
 32 Janson, Jana              SR YSU                  1:01.62      58.62  
      27.24   31.38                                                
 33 Raspopovich, Hannah M     SR Akron                1:01.04      58.93  
      26.97   31.96                                                
 34 Flynn, Emma G             FR Cleveland State      1:00.11      59.72  
      27.61   32.11                                                
 35 Steagall, Lauren E        SR GW                   1:00.47      59.81  
      27.80   32.01                                                
 36 Lui, Meghan C             SO Duquesne             1:00.14    1:00.09  
      27.88   32.21                                                
 37 Schmalenberger, Megan A   SO Akron                1:01.00    1:01.07  
      27.60   33.47                                                
 38 Elizabeth, Liz A          SR Duquesne             1:01.30    1:01.15  
      28.24   32.91                                                
 39 Martin, Hanna M           JR Xavier               1:00.58    1:01.69  
      28.68   33.01                                                
 40 Reilly, Jessica              St Francis           1:01.30    1:02.17  
      28.84   33.33                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.02        1984 Morales, Stanford                            
        Team: * 46.64        2015 Sikatzki                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp         JR Cleveland State        50.34      46.93# 
      22.00   24.93                                                
  2 Golczyk, Szymon P         FR Cleveland State        50.10      47.37  
      22.01   25.36                                                
  3 Dozortsev, Igor V         JR Cumberlands            50.33      50.40  
      23.49   26.91                                                
  4 Ingledew, Adam            SR Cleveland State        51.57      50.64  
      23.33   27.31                                                
  5 Fitch, Ben B              JR GW                     51.31      50.78  
      24.02   26.76                                                
  6 Bunnell, David T          FR Xavier                 50.60      50.97  
      23.94   27.03                                                
  7 Pokley, Dalton J          FR Saginaw Valley         50.89      51.30  
      23.68   27.62                                                
  8 Biernat, Erik T           JR Xavier                 51.62      51.47  
      23.49   27.98                                                
  9 Spears, Michael S         FR Saginaw Valley         51.60      51.51  
      24.39   27.12                                                
 10 Miller, Tony M            JR Xavier                 51.52      52.76  
      23.76   29.00                                                
B - Final
 11 Hitt, Knox K              JR Xavier                 52.33      50.05  
      22.98   27.07                                                
 12 Keegan, Oliver D          SR GW                     52.15      51.42  
      24.04   27.38                                                
 13 Wethington, Grant R       SO Cleveland State        51.93      51.47  
      24.41   27.06                                                
 14 Balteanu, Bogdan V        JR GW                     52.38      51.48  
      23.92   27.56                                                
 15 Monacelli, Joshua N       FR GW                     52.06      51.71  
      24.36   27.35                                                
 16 Mitchell, Gage M          JR Xavier                 52.41      52.44  
      24.16   28.28                                                
 17 Braman, Paul T            FR Saginaw Valley         53.22      52.66  
      24.63   28.03                                                
 18 Kopacki, Dylan A          FR Saginaw Valley         53.22      53.07  
      24.36   28.71                                                
 19 Heslin, Conner T          SO NDC                    53.31      53.18  
      24.82   28.36                                                
 20 Christofoletti, Heitor B  FR Cumberlands            52.93      53.62  
      25.02   28.60                                                
C - Final
 21 Rogne, Carl E             FR Cumberlands            53.48      52.77  
      24.44   28.33                                                
 22 Boubon, Harrison          FR GW                     54.17      53.40  
      24.91   28.49                                                
 23 Childers, Austin H        SO NDC                    55.43      53.92  
      25.01   28.91                                                
 24 Fausti, Jacob A           SO Cleveland State        54.75      54.45  
      25.02   29.43                                                
 25 Katsuba, Zak              FR Saginaw Valley         54.50      55.30  
      25.45   29.85                                                
 26 Srivastava, Aneil P       SO GW                     56.07      55.43  
      25.40   30.03                                                
 27 Lovas, Todd S             FR Saginaw Valley         56.32      56.60  
      26.17   30.43                                                
 28 Sorensen, Ryan P          FR NDC                    58.07      57.22  
      26.81   30.41                                                
 29 Alexander, Ryan P         FR Saginaw Valley         58.45      57.98  
      27.16   30.82                                                
 30 Prasannil, Preme K        FR NDC                    57.65      58.23  
      26.94   31.29                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:47.82        1980 Heller, Hawken                             
        Team: * 1:48.05        2011 Behn                                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Engel, Ragen E            FR Akron                1:52.25    1:50.43  
      26.16   28.10   27.93   28.24                                
  2 Kerr, Kathleen R          FR Xavier               1:51.66    1:51.77  
      25.90   28.26   28.86   28.75                                
  3 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      SO Duquesne             1:53.25    1:51.88  
      25.87   28.62   28.73   28.66                                
  4 Reinker, Madison A        SR GW                   1:53.49    1:52.64  
      26.52   28.30   28.87   28.95                                
  5 Fusco, Abbey H            SO GW                   1:53.96    1:52.90  
      26.12   28.57   29.17   29.04                                
  6 Niznik, Ashley M          SR Akron                1:53.73    1:53.29  
                      57.99                                        
  7 Kroeger, Molly R          SR Xavier               1:54.38    1:53.50  
      26.27   28.95   29.29   28.99                                
  8 Kane, Taylor B            SR Duquesne             1:55.04    1:54.06  
      27.26   28.84   29.39   28.57                                
  9 Smith, Morgan P           FR Duquesne             1:54.78    1:54.17  
      26.54   28.71   29.66   29.26                                
 10 Jach, Taylor M            JR Xavier               1:54.20    1:54.45  
      25.96   28.84   29.86   29.79                                
B - Final
 11 Zido, Claudia C           FR Cleveland State      1:55.54    1:54.31  
      26.35   28.64   29.82   29.50                                
 12 Klouda, Christina B       FR Cumberlands          1:55.09    1:54.82  
      26.88   29.01   29.74   29.19                                
 13 Orosz, Viktoria R         SO YSU                  1:55.82    1:54.85  
      26.42   28.75   29.84   29.84                                
 14 Nobles, Claire M          SR Duquesne             1:55.90    1:55.70  
      27.10   29.43   29.83   29.34                                
 15 Kopydlowski, Hannah M     SO GW                   1:56.00    1:55.95  
      26.62   29.61   30.01   29.71                                
 16 Drazkowski, Ashley A      SR Akron                1:55.64    1:56.01  
      26.98   29.25   30.03   29.75                                
 17 Lafferty, Katie              St Francis           1:56.18    1:56.10  
      26.49   29.83   30.55   29.23                                
 18 Schaefer, Hannah P        SR GW                   1:56.21    1:56.15  
      27.38   29.24   30.01   29.52                                
 19 Jimenez, Kimberly A       FR Cleveland State      1:56.08    1:56.18  
      26.73   28.99   30.32   30.14                                
 20 Thielen, Amanda R         FR Saginaw Valley       1:55.87    1:56.36  
      26.50   29.42   30.50   29.94                                
C - Final
 21 Fazekas, Sadie            FR Akron                1:56.69    1:52.01  
      25.25   28.17   29.34   29.25                                
 22 Evans, Anna E             JR Cleveland State      1:56.47    1:55.18  
      25.92   29.06   30.41   29.79                                
 23 Schmalenberger, Megan A   SO Akron                1:56.88    1:55.56  
      26.42   28.45   29.99   30.70                                
 24 Grashuis, Taylor A        FR Saginaw Valley       1:56.54    1:55.81  
      26.68   29.41   30.14   29.58                                
 25 Nelson, Lilly A           JR Duquesne             1:56.34    1:55.95  
      26.31   29.23   30.41   30.00                                
 26 Litke, Brittany E         SO Cumberlands          1:56.41    1:56.02  
      25.95   29.62   30.35   30.10                                
 27 Davis, Alexandra L        FR Saginaw Valley       1:57.01    1:56.47  
      27.46   29.09   30.09   29.83                                
 28 Dickman, Kylie P          SR Duquesne             1:56.79    1:56.65  
      27.56   29.48   30.07   29.54                                
 29 Shaffer, Victoria C       FR Akron                1:57.29    1:57.00  
      26.78   29.25   30.44   30.53                                
 30 Hedden, Alexandra S       FR Akron                1:56.86    1:58.99  
      26.49   29.31   31.29   31.90                                
D - Final
 31 King, Emma C              FR Akron                1:58.33    1:55.10  
      27.01   29.41   29.75   28.93                                
 32 Kaulius, Kara A           JR Akron                1:57.94    1:55.30  
      27.17   29.41   29.54   29.18                                
 33 O'Brien, Molly A          JR Duquesne             1:58.60    1:56.33  
      27.18   29.37   29.73   30.05                                
 34 Vanderbilt, Kally N       SR GW                   1:59.44    1:56.89  
      27.37   29.48   29.79   30.25                                
 35 Stelpflug, Megan J        FR YSU                  1:59.30    1:56.95  
      27.36   29.31   29.86   30.42                                
 36 Castro, Lucy M            FR GW                   1:57.82    1:57.78  
      27.57   30.14   29.65   30.42                                
 37 McConnell, Alexandra      JR Cleveland State      1:58.47    1:58.27  
      26.90   29.73   31.08   30.56                                
 38 Schrock, Ashley N         FR Akron                1:58.76    1:59.69  
      27.55   29.82   31.14   31.18                                
 39 Lui, Meghan C             SO Duquesne             1:59.49    2:00.52  
      28.53   30.89   30.85   30.25                                
 40 Ford, Molly M             SO Xavier               1:58.73    2:00.83  
      27.22   29.72   31.34   32.55                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:34.94        1984 Heath, Florida                             
        Team: * 1:38.27        2013 Ingledew                                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Khoroletc, Vlad           SO Cumberlands          1:41.90    1:40.35  
      23.48   25.18   26.20   25.49                                
  2 Hernandez, Enrique O      FR Xavier               1:44.15    1:42.68  
      23.83   25.71   26.59   26.55                                
  3 Mulvin, Sean P            FR Cleveland State      1:45.43    1:43.00  
      23.83   26.02   27.02   26.13                                
  4 Walsh, Patrick A          JR Cleveland State      1:45.31    1:43.03  
      23.44   25.79   26.51   27.29                                
  5 Lin, Peter                FR Saginaw Valley       1:44.66    1:43.61  
      23.88   25.85   26.93   26.95                                
  6 Wolfred, Alex D           SO Xavier               1:44.48    1:43.89  
      23.81   26.14   26.92   27.02                                
  7 Drury, Adam L             SO GW                   1:45.12    1:43.99  
      24.67   26.44   26.50   26.38                                
  8 Huffman, Liam G           JR GW                   1:44.86    1:44.68  
      24.51   26.34   27.06   26.77                                
  9 Pierce, Bryce E           FR Cumberlands          1:44.72    1:45.06  
      24.30   26.52   26.97   27.27                                
 10 Lewis, MacJilton S        FR Cleveland State      1:44.58    1:48.70  
      24.72   27.14   28.23   28.61                                
B - Final
 11 Keegan, Oliver D          SR GW                   1:45.52    1:43.81  
      24.81   26.33   26.29   26.38                                
 12 Gonzalez Medina, Maurici  SR Cleveland State      1:47.82    1:45.07  
      23.55   26.31   27.47   27.74                                
 13 Intihar, Shane M          FR Cumberlands          1:46.84    1:45.34  
      24.27   26.34   27.24   27.49                                
 14 Pennington, Jarvus L      SO GW                   1:45.57    1:45.80  
      24.53   26.65   27.31   27.31                                
 15 Johnson, Stefan P         JR Cumberlands          1:45.99    1:45.96  
      24.83   26.37   26.93   27.83                                
 16 Lersch, Patrick D         FR GW                   1:47.02    1:46.23  
      25.31   26.72   27.50   26.70                                
 17 Peltier, Tanner J         JR Saginaw Valley       1:46.31    1:46.85  
      24.92   27.13   27.41   27.39                                
 18 Indek, Clarke W           SO GW                   1:47.54    1:47.19  
      24.98   27.26   27.41   27.54                                
 19 Strader, Nick A           JR Xavier               1:47.71    1:47.73  
      24.98   26.95   27.65   28.15                                
 20 Pokley, Dalton J          FR Saginaw Valley       1:45.51    1:47.86  
      24.76   26.98   27.84   28.28                                
C - Final
 21 Hart, Connor A            SO GW                   1:47.99    1:45.37  
      24.68   27.10   27.00   26.59                                
 22 Johanns, Luke C           SR Xavier               1:49.42    1:45.55  
      24.27   26.90   27.64   26.74                                
 23 O'Malley, Ryan M          JR GW                   1:47.87    1:46.95  
      25.29   27.45   27.45   26.76                                
 24 Monday, Mikey A           SO Cumberlands          1:49.01    1:47.20  
      24.84   26.97   27.69   27.70                                
 25 Auster, Alex              FR GW                   1:49.57    1:47.34  
      24.46   26.74   27.88   28.26                                
 26 McGinnis, Ben J           SO Cumberlands          1:48.08    1:47.65  
      25.15   27.60   27.60   27.30                                
 27 Childers, Austin H        SO NDC                  1:50.32    1:48.73  
      25.83   27.74   28.28   26.88                                
 28 Berens, Nick J            FR Saginaw Valley       1:49.19    1:48.98  
      25.71   28.02   27.92   27.33                                
 29 Schulz, Frederich J       FR Saginaw Valley       1:49.66    1:50.22  
      26.07   28.20   27.98   27.97                                
 30 Fausti, Jacob A           SO Cleveland State      1:49.57    1:53.27  
      24.65   28.00   29.96   30.66                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: #   58.44        2014 McClellan, UWM                             
        Team: * 1:02.62        2012 Sommerville                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owens, Kayla V            SO Duquesne             1:03.29    1:03.24  
      29.80   33.44                                                
  2 Stauffer, Abby E          FR Duquesne             1:04.85    1:03.47  
      30.08   33.39                                                
  3 Vargas, Kristen G         SO Akron                1:05.82    1:04.38  
      30.32   34.06                                                
  4 Dresner, Haley R          SR Xavier               1:04.96    1:05.03  
      30.01   35.02                                                
  5 Rogers, Catherine            St Francis           1:06.03    1:05.24  
      30.24   35.00                                                
  6 Murphy, Laura K           JR Duquesne             1:06.09    1:05.28  
      30.77   34.51                                                
  7 Mattar, Lydia R           FR Saginaw Valley       1:05.50    1:05.30  
      30.80   34.50                                                
  8 Nelson, Lilly A           JR Duquesne             1:05.83    1:05.99  
      30.85   35.14                                                
  9 Reynolds, Hannah I        JR YSU                  1:06.00    1:06.21  
      30.48   35.73                                                
 10 Kallinicou, Mary E        JR Akron                1:06.23    1:06.43  
      31.04   35.39                                                
B - Final
 11 Raspopovich, Hannah M     SR Akron                1:06.65    1:04.04  
      29.52   34.52                                                
 12 Zhang, Emily              FR GW                   1:06.76    1:06.26  
      31.26   35.00                                                
 13 Thirion, Emily J          FR Duquesne             1:07.31    1:06.33  
      30.77   35.56                                                
 14 Fink, Morgan A            JR Duquesne             1:06.77    1:06.44  
      30.97   35.47                                                
 15 Kaltenborn, Caroline G    SO Akron                1:06.66    1:06.48  
      31.03   35.45                                                
 16 Zeller, Tobie             SO Cleveland State      1:06.97    1:06.54  
      31.34   35.20                                                
 17 Hillsley, Kirsten E       FR Duquesne             1:06.96    1:06.69  
      31.49   35.20                                                
 18 Titterton, Becca M        FR Xavier               1:06.47    1:06.75  
      30.29   36.46                                                
 19 Debnekoff, Mara J         SR GW                   1:07.28    1:07.13  
      31.94   35.19                                                
 20 Seiler, Erin E            SR Akron                1:07.00    1:07.63  
      32.03   35.60                                                
C - Final
 21 Weiss, Laura E            JR Akron                1:07.65    1:06.37  
      31.09   35.28                                                
 22 Martin, Hanna M           JR Xavier               1:08.30    1:07.28  
      31.89   35.39                                                
 23 Shaffer, Victoria C       FR Akron                1:07.50    1:07.51  
      31.72   35.79                                                
 24 Teske, Ally M             SO Akron                1:08.93    1:07.53  
      32.47   35.06                                                
 25 Massie, Morgan S          FR Cleveland State      1:08.46    1:07.61  
      31.60   36.01                                                
 26 Schmidt, Morgan V         SR Duquesne             1:08.58    1:07.78  
      31.98   35.80                                                
 27 Engel, Ragen E            FR Akron                1:07.84    1:08.15  
      31.38   36.77                                                
 28 Saugstad, Mikaela M       JR Xavier               1:08.90    1:08.26  
      31.97   36.29                                                
 29 Steagall, Lauren E        SR GW                   1:08.98    1:08.48  
      32.28   36.20                                                
 30 Crumm, Jessica               St Francis           1:08.83    1:08.56  
      31.94   36.62                                                
D - Final
 31 Csado, Zsani              FR YSU                  1:09.41    1:08.41  
      32.09   36.32                                                
 32 Vermandere, Tara A        JR Cleveland State      1:09.18    1:08.49  
      32.86   35.63                                                
 33 Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       SO YSU                  1:10.57    1:08.83  
      32.50   36.33                                                
 34 Karell, Emma                 St Francis           1:09.27    1:09.27  
      33.07   36.20                                                
 35 Kish, Mary                   St Francis           1:09.47    1:09.37  
      32.70   36.67                                                
 36 Rohm, Vanessa L           SR Duquesne             1:10.37    1:10.31  
      32.98   37.33                                                
 37 Buechner, Carley S        SO Saginaw Valley       1:10.07    1:10.36  
      33.14   37.22                                                
 38 Tarbuck, Samantha E       FR Saginaw Valley       1:11.06    1:10.64  
      32.85   37.79                                                
 39 Loustau, Raquel V         SR NDC                  1:10.81    1:10.78  
      32.09   38.69                                                
 40 Hedden, Alexandra S       FR Akron                1:10.50    1:11.25  
      33.09   38.16                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.52        2014 Palazzo, HEAT                                
        Team: * 52.94        2009 Dobies                                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yap, Shaun                SO Saginaw Valley         54.17      54.20  
      25.50   28.70                                                
  2 Pettinichi, Michael A     FR Xavier                 58.09      57.31  
      26.67   30.64                                                
  3 Stergar, Jared M          FR Cleveland State        58.55      57.46  
      26.94   30.52                                                
  4 Balteanu, Bogdan V        JR GW                     59.02      58.68  
      27.50   31.18                                                
  5 Monacelli, Joshua N       FR GW                     58.68      58.92  
      27.66   31.26                                                
  6 Alleman, Gage             JR Cleveland State        58.37      58.94  
      27.75   31.19                                                
  7 Dyer, Matthew S           FR Xavier                 58.44      59.02  
      27.55   31.47                                                
  8 Miller, Tyler             FR Saginaw Valley         58.99      59.65  
      27.64   32.01                                                
  9 Snader, Bobby W           SO Xavier                 59.21      59.71  
      27.46   32.25                                                
 10 Tippen, Patrick J         SO Cleveland State        58.92    1:00.03  
      27.70   32.33                                                
B - Final
 11 Brittain, Phillip         JR Cleveland State      1:00.20      56.67  
      26.01   30.66                                                
 12 Kaufmann, Addison R       FR Cleveland State      1:00.49      59.31  
      27.95   31.36                                                
 13 Simmons, Chase A          SO Cumberlands          1:00.31      59.59  
      28.24   31.35                                                
 14 Dougherty, Owen B         SO Xavier               1:00.42      59.86  
      27.42   32.44                                                
 15 Krajcovic, Sam            FR NDC                  1:00.11      59.91  
      27.80   32.11                                                
 16 McLaughlin, Declan T      JR Cleveland State      1:00.39    1:00.17  
      27.35   32.82                                                
 17 Spears, Michael S         FR Saginaw Valley       1:01.13    1:01.27  
      29.18   32.09                                                
 18 Bell, Hunter T            SR NDC                  1:01.73    1:01.38  
      28.13   33.25                                                
 19 Kopacki, Dylan A          FR Saginaw Valley       1:01.74    1:01.41  
      29.00   32.41                                                
 20 Johnson, Ryan A           FR Cleveland State      1:01.84    1:01.82  
      29.05   32.77                                                
C - Final
 21 Van Kirk, Robert J        JR Xavier               1:03.72      59.59  
      27.85   31.74                                                
 22 Strawser, Alex J          SR Cleveland State      1:02.78    1:02.26  
      29.22   33.04                                                
 23 Hunt, Tyler J             FR NDC                  1:03.63    1:03.67  
      30.42   33.25                                                
 24 Haycraft, Jude R          SO NDC                  1:06.67    1:04.69  
      30.46   34.23                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.73        2014 Stevens, Lexington                           
        Team: * 55.67        2013 Johansson                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szynal, Ludwika           JR Akron                  55.94      54.30  
      26.67   27.63                                                
  2 Myers, Madison H          FR Akron                  56.70      54.56  
      26.54   28.02                                                
  3 Gaertner, Caroline F      FR Xavier                 56.42      55.36  
      27.26   28.10                                                
  4 Savariau, Laura P         JR Akron                  56.73      55.42  
      27.19   28.23                                                
  5 Drew, Paxtyn D            SO Xavier                 56.21      55.81  
      27.12   28.69                                                
  6 McCue, Hallie M           JR Duquesne               57.25      56.71  
      27.93   28.78                                                
  7 Santer, Lexi L            SO Duquesne               57.18      56.80  
      28.19   28.61                                                
  8 Fusco, Abbey H            SO GW                     57.49      56.94  
      27.94   29.00                                                
  9 Thielen, Amanda R         FR Saginaw Valley         56.75      56.99  
      27.58   29.41                                                
 10 Watson, Abby K            SO Duquesne               56.56      57.63  
      27.93   29.70                                                
B - Final
 11 Fink, Morgan A            JR Duquesne               59.18      57.08  
      27.92   29.16                                                
 12 Dicus, Laura A            FR Xavier                 58.14      57.82  
      28.59   29.23                                                
 13 Marrero, Paloma           SO Akron                  58.67      57.97  
      28.23   29.74                                                
 14 Evans, Anna E             JR Cleveland State        59.26      58.35  
      28.45   29.90                                                
 15 Locker, Anne E            FR Xavier                 58.07      58.40  
      28.33   30.07                                                
 16 Oltman, Cassandra L       FR Cleveland State        58.59      58.43  
      28.74   29.69                                                
 17 Cummins, Anne M           FR Xavier                 59.15      58.67  
      28.71   29.96                                                
 18 VanDewerker, Jamie L      SO Cleveland State        59.09      58.73  
      28.53   30.20                                                
 19 Liebert, Kristen M        SR Xavier                 58.85      58.82  
      28.55   30.27                                                
 20 Popps, Kara S             FR Saginaw Valley         58.60      58.92  
      28.54   30.38                                                
C - Final
 21 Bargardi, Michaela R      FR Cleveland State        59.31      59.08  
      28.59   30.49                                                
 22 DeWitt, Regan E           SO Xavier               1:00.33    1:00.01  
      28.79   31.22                                                
 23 Vargas, Kristen G         SO Akron                  59.74    1:00.09  
      29.10   30.99                                                
 24 McAllister, Cat M         SR Duquesne             1:00.53    1:00.12  
      29.31   30.81                                                
 25 Rothgery, Jill A          SR Cleveland State      1:00.04    1:00.25  
      29.14   31.11                                                
 25 Luciani, Sarah K          FR Saginaw Valley       1:00.33    1:00.25  
      30.04   30.21                                                
 27 Schrock, Ashley N         FR Akron                1:00.62    1:00.27  
      29.41   30.86                                                
 28 Palochak, Hannah L        JR Akron                1:00.76    1:00.46  
      29.61   30.85                                                
 29 Bennett, Ashleigh A       FR Cleveland State      1:00.61    1:01.21  
      29.27   31.94                                                
 30 Dieterich, Sara              St Francis           1:01.00    1:01.42  
      29.88   31.54                                                
D - Final
 31 Hofstadter, Maggie A      SR GW                   1:01.92    1:00.27  
      28.88   31.39                                                
 32 Laurence, Natalie E       FR YSU                  1:03.20    1:00.67  
      29.65   31.02                                                
 33 Teske, Ally M             SO Akron                1:01.56    1:00.89  
      29.57   31.32                                                
 34 Walker, Isobel T          FR GW                   1:01.24    1:00.92  
      29.50   31.42                                                
 35 Pethers, Courtney A       SO Cumberlands          1:01.45    1:01.84  
      29.85   31.99                                                
 36 Tiberino, Alicia             St Francis           1:02.27    1:02.34  
      30.55   31.79                                                
 37 Heffernan, Madeline K     SO Cleveland State      1:03.37    1:02.68  
      29.54   33.14                                                
 38 Daly, Marisa                 St Francis           1:03.44    1:03.31  
      30.20   33.11                                                
 39 Tedjasukmana, Natalie        St Francis           1:03.19    1:04.31  
      30.60   33.71                                                
 40 Franz, Susan E            SO Akron                1:01.64    1:04.38  
      30.78   33.60                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.44        2015 Sikatzki, CSU                                
        Team: * 46.98        2015 Sikatzki                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolst, Tommi              FR Cleveland State        49.76      48.83  
      23.71   25.12                                                
  2 Khoroletc, Vlad           SO Cumberlands            50.49      50.14  
      24.03   26.11                                                
  3 Hokfelt, Gustav           SO GW                     50.44      50.54  
      24.50   26.04                                                
  4 LaValle, Jonathon D       SO Cleveland State        51.45      51.39  
      24.56   26.83                                                
  5 Runyon, Nathan D          FR Xavier                 51.34      51.42  
      24.94   26.48                                                
  6 Suriano, Rodrigo          JR Xavier                 51.80      51.53  
      24.92   26.61                                                
  7 Biernat, Erik T           JR Xavier                 51.46      51.75  
      25.15   26.60                                                
  8 Boubon, Harrison          FR GW                     52.58      52.53  
      25.44   27.09                                                
  9 Johanns, Sam R            FR Xavier                 52.08      52.64  
      25.22   27.42                                                
 10 Nephew, Matt W            JR Xavier                 52.64      53.23  
      25.42   27.81                                                
B - Final
 11 Hitt, Knox K              JR Xavier                 52.65      52.64  
      25.28   27.36                                                
 12 Burton, Aidan T           JR Cleveland State        53.44      52.86  
      25.79   27.07                                                
 13 Smith, Arthur T           JR Xavier                 53.61      53.36  
      25.67   27.69                                                
 14 Heslin, Conner T          SO NDC                    54.56      54.32  
      25.88   28.44                                                
 15 Bunnell, David T          FR Xavier                 54.13      54.50  
      26.35   28.15                                                
 16 Lersch, Patrick D         FR GW                     54.88      54.89  
      26.98   27.91                                                
 17 Lin, Peter                FR Saginaw Valley         54.37      55.03  
      26.84   28.19                                                
 18 Berens, Nick J            FR Saginaw Valley         55.55      55.45  
      26.77   28.68                                                
 19 Reeves, Nicolas S         FR GW                     55.28      56.14  
      27.68   28.46                                                
 20 Miller, Tyler             FR Saginaw Valley         55.83      56.64  
      27.10   29.54                                                
C - Final
 21 Indek, Clarke W           SO GW                     56.14      55.17  
      27.32   27.85                                                
 22 O'Malley, Ryan M          JR GW                     55.98      56.00  
      27.48   28.52                                                
 23 Rodgers, Brenden K        FR Cumberlands            58.16      57.47  
      27.46   30.01                                                
 24 Fittro, James L           SR NDC                    58.08      57.77  
      27.95   29.82                                                
 25 Olexa, Alex R             FR NDC                    58.10      57.92  
      27.68   30.24                                                
 26 Pennington, Jarvus L      SO GW                     57.76      58.48  
      27.86   30.62                                                
 27 Garner, Seth T            SO Cumberlands            59.02      59.55  
      29.30   30.25                                                
 28 Gibbs, Brian M            FR Cumberlands            59.22      59.67  
      28.57   31.10                                                
 29 Auster, Alex              FR GW                     59.91    1:00.27  
      29.28   30.99                                                
 30 Semidubersky, Michael     SO NDC                    59.98    1:06.09  
      31.88   34.21                                                
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 7:21.28        2014 UMW                                        
                         Johnson, Yontz, Diel,, McClellan                  
        Team: * 7:26.29        2012 CSU                                        
                         Olsson, Splain, Behn, Kopacko                     
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duquesne University  'A'                                    7:27.81  
     1) Ray, Sam C SR                   2) Santer, Lexi L SO              
     3) Smith, Morgan P FR              4) Sibilia, Gabrielle M SO        
       25.76    54.52  1:22.38  1:50.46    25.46    54.11  1:23.38  1:52.59
       25.69    54.01  1:23.29  1:53.20    24.88    53.74  1:22.83  1:51.56
  2 George Washington University  'A'                           7:30.03  
     1) Law, Lauren W JR                2) Reinker, Madison A SR          
     3) Fusco, Abbey H SO               4) Zhang, Emily FR                
       26.26    54.53  1:23.09  1:51.53    26.17    55.26  1:24.48  1:53.62
       26.02    54.86  1:24.64  1:54.55    24.92    53.07  1:21.90  1:50.33
  3 Akron, University of  'A'                                   7:30.92  
     1) Myers, Madison H FR             2) Fazekas, Sadie FR              
     3) Niznik, Ashley M SR             4) Engel, Ragen E FR              
       26.16    54.89  1:23.96  1:52.24    24.71    53.84  1:23.61  1:53.11
       25.65    54.30  1:23.90  1:53.37    25.67    54.12  1:22.86  1:52.20
  4 Xavier University  'A'                                      7:35.34  
     1) Kerr, Kathleen R FR             2) Kroeger, Molly R SR            
     3) Gaertner, Caroline F FR         4) Drew, Paxtyn D SO              
       26.10    54.49  1:23.55  1:52.48    26.13    55.25  1:25.71  1:56.07
       25.59    53.88  1:23.20  1:52.90    24.79    53.47  1:23.81  1:53.89
  5 Youngstown State University  'A'                            7:39.73  
     1) Csado, Zsani FR                 2) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun SO         
     3) Orosz, Viktoria R SO            4) Aranda, Madison L SO           
       26.64    55.56  1:25.65  1:55.02    26.17    55.52  1:25.88  1:55.88
       26.26    54.96  1:25.16  1:55.06    26.16    55.26  1:24.91  1:53.77
  6 Duquesne University  'B'                                    7:44.26  
     1) Kane, Taylor B SR               2) Stauffer, Abby E FR            
     3) Nelson, Lilly A JR              4) Nobles, Claire M SR            
       27.50    56.90  1:26.76  1:56.12    25.96    54.85  1:24.68  1:54.82
       26.39    56.15  1:27.21  1:58.33    26.03    55.14  1:25.47  1:54.99
  7 Xavier University  'B'                                      7:45.77  
     1) Rife, Mackenna L SR             2) Jach, Taylor M JR              
     3) Kauffeld, Maggie R FR           4) Wilkes, Jenna M FR             
       26.35    54.76  1:24.47  1:54.25    26.10    55.50  1:26.40  1:57.08
       27.30    56.89  1:27.01  1:56.64    26.60    56.17  1:27.03  1:57.80
  8 Akron, University of  'B'                                   7:46.66  
     1) King, Emma C FR                 2) Kaulius, Kara A JR             
     3) Schmalenberger, Megan A SO      4) Drazkowski, Ashley A SR        
       26.78    56.32  1:26.76  1:56.73    26.79    56.54  1:26.76  1:56.81
       26.23    55.19  1:25.86  1:57.29    26.19    55.62  1:25.79  1:55.83
  9 Cleveland State University  'A'                             7:48.80  
     1) Zido, Claudia C FR              2) Jimenez, Kimberly A FR         
     3) McNamara, Molly J FR            4) Bargardi, Michaela R FR        
       27.03    56.44  1:27.05  1:56.68    26.80    56.73  1:27.77  1:58.66
       26.06    55.58  1:26.01  1:56.48    26.83    56.31  1:26.49  1:56.98
 10 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         7:50.00  
     1) Grashuis, Taylor A FR           2) Mattar, Lydia R FR             
     3) Davis, Alexandra L FR           4) Thielen, Amanda R FR           
       27.83    58.08  1:28.66  1:58.09    27.23    57.50  1:28.25  1:58.43
       27.31    57.29  1:27.64  1:57.42    26.71    56.02  1:26.17  1:56.06
 11 George Washington University  'B'                           7:50.18  
     1) Castro, Lucy M FR               2) Schaefer, Hannah P SR          
     3) Vanderbilt, Kally N SR          4) Kopydlowski, Hannah M SO       
       27.87    58.17  1:29.09  1:58.53    27.14    56.79  1:27.15  1:56.81
       26.54    56.48  1:27.37  1:58.29    25.97    55.92  1:26.69  1:56.55
 12 Cleveland State University  'B'                             7:52.20  
     1) Robertson, Bethany L SR         2) McConnell, Alexandra JR        
     3) Turk, Jodi C SR                 4) VanDewerker, Jamie L SO        
       28.19    58.07  1:28.10  1:57.89    26.94    57.56  1:28.40  1:58.57
       27.35    57.85  1:28.68  1:58.91    26.11    55.62  1:26.48  1:56.83
 13 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          7:55.83  
     1) Tornelli, Victoria A SO         2) Litke, Brittany E SO           
     3) Klouda, Christina B FR          4) Van Ryckeghem, Grace E SR      
       26.90    56.66  1:28.46  2:00.67    26.26    56.47  1:28.42  2:00.51
       26.74    56.57  1:27.51  1:58.12    26.36    55.91  1:26.48  1:56.53
 14 Youngstown State University  'B'                            7:57.52  
     1) Fisher, Haley A FR              2) van Niekerk, Stef SR           
     3) Davis, Bella A FR               4) Stelpflug, Megan J FR          
       27.90    58.54  1:29.04  1:59.32    26.38    56.51  1:27.72  1:59.77
       27.11    57.61  1:29.04  2:00.96    26.96    56.80  1:27.05  1:57.47
 15 Saint Francis University  'A'                               7:58.08  
     1) Karell, Emma                    2) Reilly, Jessica                
     3) Reilly, Megan                   4) Lafferty, Katie                
       27.34    56.78  1:26.63  1:56.99    26.11    57.03  1:30.28  2:02.68
       26.36    56.65  1:28.16  2:00.04    25.90    56.10  1:27.48  1:58.37
 16 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          8:08.75  
     1) Pope, Jessica L SO              2) Clayton, Anna M SR             
     3) Burnette, Kristi L FR           4) Plowman, Morgan A SO           
       26.91    57.52  1:30.60  2:04.42    26.04    55.82  1:26.44  1:57.77
       27.71    59.27  1:31.65  2:03.87    27.05    57.79  1:30.09  2:02.69
 17 Saint Francis University  'B'                               8:11.10  
     1) O'Dell, Rory                    2) Dieterich, Sara                
     3) Tedjasukmana, Natalie           4) McLean, Paige                  
       28.08    59.12  1:30.21  2:01.57    27.23    57.80  1:30.46  2:03.53
       26.89    58.41  1:31.35  2:03.86    26.94    58.10  1:30.42  2:02.14
 18 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     8:31.98  
     1) Wright, Katie A SO              2) Loustau, Raquel V SR           
     3) Cameron, Amanda L FR            4) Tolson, Sarah O FR             
       28.71  1:00.74  1:33.62  2:06.38    28.86  1:01.17  1:35.02  2:07.72
       29.12  1:02.74  1:36.79  2:10.40    29.51  1:01.94  1:35.15  2:07.48
 -- Akron, University of  'C'                                  X7:55.88  
     1) Franz, Susan E SO               2) O'Brien, Natalie B SO          
     3) Hedden, Alexandra S FR          4) Shaffer, Victoria C FR         
       26.53    56.61  1:28.06  1:59.58    26.54    55.90  1:26.47  1:57.50
       26.10    55.91  1:28.07  1:59.45    26.05    56.24  1:27.88  1:59.35
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 6:21.29        1984                                            
                         Gaberino, Mestre, Dillon, Heath                   
        Team: * 6:41.87        2006 CSU                                        
                         Thomasson, Milenkovic, Nisic, Shantz              
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University  'A'                             6:44.03  
     1) Golczyk, Szymon P FR            2) Sikatzki, Philipp JR           
     3) Tolson, Robert JR               4) Wolst, Tommi FR                
       23.27    49.55  1:15.85  1:41.88    21.81    46.85  1:13.07  1:38.91
       23.01    49.04  1:16.09  1:42.68    22.26    47.38  1:13.89  1:40.56
  2 Xavier University  'A'                                      6:52.50  
     1) Foster, Nick N SR               2) Hernandez, Enrique O FR        
     3) Wolfred, Alex D SO              4) Baldwin, Chase B FR            
       23.94    49.82  1:16.36  1:43.68    22.95    49.15  1:15.84  1:42.21
       23.26    49.31  1:16.36  1:43.34    23.37    49.50  1:16.69  1:43.27
  3 Cleveland State University  'B'                             6:53.64  
     1) Brittain, Phillip JR            2) Walsh, Patrick A JR            
     3) Mulvin, Sean P FR               4) Gonzalez Medina, Mauricio A SR 
       23.28    49.75  1:16.89  1:42.81    23.00    48.95  1:16.25  1:43.88
       23.08    49.18  1:16.00  1:42.10    24.53    51.50  1:18.58  1:44.85
  4 George Washington University  'A'                           6:58.30  
     1) Drury, Adam L SO                2) Keegan, Oliver D SR            
     3) Huffman, Liam G JR              4) Balteanu, Bogdan V JR          
       24.72    50.85  1:17.44  1:44.68    23.53    49.99  1:16.74  1:43.64
       23.87    50.49  1:18.00  1:45.12    23.20    48.76  1:15.92  1:44.86
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          6:59.93  
     1) Pierce, Bryce E FR              2) Johnson, Stefan P JR           
     3) Intihar, Shane M FR             4) Khoroletc, Vlad SO             
       23.97    50.46  1:17.51  1:44.66    23.89    50.53  1:18.74  1:47.24
       24.11    51.43  1:19.37  1:46.93    22.74    48.35  1:14.72  1:41.10
  6 Xavier University  'B'                                      7:01.06  
     1) Johanns, Sam R FR               2) Suriano, Rodrigo JR            
     3) Dyer, Matthew S FR              4) Strader, Nick A JR             
       24.31    50.60  1:17.54  1:44.06    23.21    49.05  1:15.90  1:42.15
       24.34    51.90  1:19.79  1:47.23    24.25    51.33  1:19.23  1:47.62
  7 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         7:13.14  
     1) Peltier, Tanner J JR            2) Berens, Nick J FR              
     3) Pokley, Dalton J FR             4) Lin, Peter FR                  
       24.77    52.14  1:20.58  1:48.69    24.97    52.96  1:22.02  1:51.10
       25.56    53.28  1:21.49  1:48.39    23.68    50.41  1:18.08  1:44.96
  8 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          7:15.68  
     1) Dozortsev, Igor V JR            2) Monday, Mikey A SO             
     3) Rogne, Carl E FR                4) McGinnis, Ben J SO             
       24.72    51.86  1:20.21  1:47.73    19.36    53.29  1:21.09  1:48.89
       24.33    52.14  1:21.50  1:50.27    24.16    52.04  1:20.69  1:48.79
  9 George Washington University  'B'                           7:16.75  
     1) Monacelli, Joshua N FR          2) Indek, Clarke W SO             
     3) Lersch, Patrick D FR            4) Pennington, Jarvus L SO        
       24.71    51.78  1:19.42  1:46.58    24.64    52.17  1:20.67  1:49.02
       24.14    51.47  1:20.10  1:49.36    24.41    52.20  1:21.50  1:51.79
 10 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     7:26.85  
     1) Heslin, Conner T SO             2) Childers, Austin H SO          
     3) Olexa, Alex R FR                4) Fittro, James L SR             
       25.16    52.60  1:20.90  1:48.94    25.21    53.63  1:22.35  1:50.15
       25.05    52.97  1:23.16  1:53.99    25.07    54.32  1:24.29  1:53.77
 11 Notre Dame College  'B'                                     8:10.39  
     1) Haycraft, Jude R SO             2) Hunt, Tyler J FR               
     3) Murphy, Sean P SO               4) Wolens, Andrew M SO            
       26.03    54.17  1:23.77  1:54.26    25.05    54.00  1:25.04  1:57.11
       26.21    57.22  1:29.75  2:00.79    30.06  1:05.19  1:42.24  2:18.23
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 300.15        2011 Cummings, CSU                               
        Team: * 300.15        2011 Cummings                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelkenberg, Paige E       JR Akron                 332.85     316.55# 
  2 Hottensmith, Alice R      SR Akron                 311.50     275.60  
  3 Siford, Megan K           JR YSU                   233.60     235.05  
  4 Scheringer, Lydia G       JR YSU                   218.30     232.05  
  5 Francisco, Wilhelmina     SO Saginaw Valley        229.70     229.85  
  6 Sposet, Samantha          SR Cleveland State       230.20     225.90  
  7 Crail, Karly M            FR Akron                 224.30     220.55  
  8 Glick, Bethany R          SO YSU                   210.05     214.90  
  9 Aepelbacher, Rachel L     JR Akron                 224.15     206.25  
 10 Dipman, Bailey M          JR YSU                   224.40     204.75  
B - Final
 11 Taffner, Tori N           JR Cleveland State       197.70     220.90  
 12 Stebick, Margaret R       FR Cleveland State       201.50     202.45  
 13 Wysocki, Erica            JR Saginaw Valley        183.90     180.95  
 14 Murphy, Kathleen          FR Saginaw Valley        175.50     179.85  
 15 Lee, Iman                 SO GW                    144.10     157.40  
 16 Green, Amanda R           SR NDC                   151.50     143.10  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 415.55        2006 Dalman, CSU                                 
        Team: * 415.40        2006 Dalman                                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Danny            SR Cleveland State       305.30     282.40  
  2 Buxton, Maxwell           FR Saginaw Valley        215.55     218.55  
  3 Wilcox, Daniel A          FR Cleveland State       196.00     203.90  
  4 Roden, Curtis A           FR Cleveland State       224.00     200.80  
  5 Groh, David P             FR Cumberlands           144.15     142.85  
  6 Fuchs, Aaron              FR Saginaw Valley        131.35     140.15  
  7 Haywood, Anthony E        FR Cleveland State       127.50     131.95  
  8 Prasannil, Preme K        FR NDC                    95.50      84.40  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Akron, University of               1042   2. Duquesne University              1038.5
  3. Xavier University                   680   4. George Washington University        456
  5. Cleveland State University        384.5   6. Youngstown State University         362
  7. Saginaw Valley State Universit      195   8. University of the Cumberlands       122
  9. Saint Francis University            106  10. Notre Dame College                   12
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Cleveland State University       1234.5   2. Xavier University                  1024
  3. George Washington University      593.5   4. Saginaw Valley State Universit      492
  5. University of the Cumberlands       460   6. Notre Dame College                  221

PrestoSports