Licensed to Cleveland State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/20/2015 07:28 PM
              Magnus Cup Invitational - 11/20/2015 to 11/22/2015               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:31.63        2011 CSU                                        
                         Johansson, Sommerville, Behm, Hestley             
        Team: * 1:31.63        2011 CSU                                        
                         Johansson, Sommerville, Behn, Hestley             
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akron, University of  'A'                                   1:32.05  
     1) Engel, Ragen E FR               2) Franz, Susan E SO              
     3) Raspopovich, Hannah M SR        4) Fazekas, Sadie FR              
       23.78    22.68    23.19    22.40                                    
  2 Duquesne University  'A'                                    1:33.02  
     1) Ray, Sam C SR                   2) McKnight, Kristen H FR         
     3) Owens, Kayla V SO               4) Sibilia, Gabrielle M SO        
       23.36    23.61    23.12    22.93                                    
  3 Akron, University of  'B'                                   1:33.55  
     1) Myers, Madison H FR             2) Niznik, Ashley M SR            
     3) Savariau, Laura P JR            4) Shaffer, Victoria C FR         
       23.38    23.07    23.74    23.36                                    
  4 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:33.78  
     1) Drew, Paxtyn D SO               2) Whiteley, Ashley N JR          
     3) Gaertner, Caroline F FR         4) Brolsma, Claire E SR           
       23.90    23.65    23.07    23.16                                    
  5 George Washington University  'A'                           1:35.60  
     1) Law, Lauren W JR                2) Kopydlowski, Hannah M SO       
     3) Hofstadter, Maggie A SR         4) Zhang, Emily FR                
       24.20    23.58    24.52    23.30                                    
  6 Duquesne University  'B'                                    1:35.78  
     1) Thirion, Emily J FR             2) McCue, Hallie M JR             
     3) O'Brien, Molly A JR             4) Nobles, Claire M SR            
       24.10    23.86    24.28    23.54                                    
  7 Cleveland State University  'A'                             1:36.40  
     1) VanDewerker, Jamie L SO         2) Evans, Anna E JR               
     3) Bennett, Ashleigh A FR          4) McNamara, Molly J FR           
       24.19    23.67    24.22    24.32                                    
  8 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:36.96  
     1) Kroeger, Molly R SR             2) Cummins, Anne M FR             
     3) Vozar, Tianna A FR              4) Dicus, Laura A FR              
       24.90    23.96    24.24    23.86                                    
  9 Duquesne University  'C'                                    1:37.20  
     1) Heim, Shelly J SO               2) Watson, Abby K SO              
     3) Czadrowski, Liz                 4) Santer, Lexi L SO              
       24.83    24.02    24.65    23.70                                    
 10 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          1:37.64  
     1) Tantart, Blandine C SO          2) Smeltzer, Katy A FR            
     3) Litke, Brittany E SO            4) Clayton, Anna M SR             
       24.92    24.40    24.02    24.30                                    
 11 Saint Francis University  'A'                               1:37.67  
     1) Tiberino, Alicia                2) Reilly, Jessica                
     3) Lafferty, Katie                 4) Rogers, Catherine              
       25.59    24.34    23.84    23.90                                    
 12 Youngstown State University  'A'                            1:37.74  
     1) Csado, Zsani FR                 2) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun SO         
     3) Reynolds, Hannah I JR           4) Aranda, Madison L SO           
       24.56    24.26    24.57    24.35                                    
 13 George Washington University  'B'                           1:37.84  
     1) Racke, Caroline A FR            2) Vanderbilt, Kally N SR         
     3) Reinker, Madison A SR           4) Walker, Isobel T FR            
       24.86    24.15    24.30    24.53                                    
 14 Akron, University of  'C'                                   1:38.43  
     1) Schmalenberger, Megan A SO      2) Hedden, Alexandra S FR         
     3) Christophersen, Emily R FR      4) Seiler, Erin E SR              
       24.99    24.51    24.85    24.08                                    
 15 Xavier University  'C'                                      1:38.52  
     1) Ford, Molly M SO                2) Jach, Taylor M JR              
     3) Dresner, Haley R SR             4) Liebert, Kristen M SR          
       25.17    24.35    24.64    24.36                                    
 16 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         1:39.52  
     1) Harmon, Chelsea R SO            2) Grashuis, Taylor A FR          
     3) Soenksen, Melanie A SO          4) Thielen, Amanda R FR           
       25.08    25.50    24.61    24.33                                    
 17 Cleveland State University  'B'                             1:39.81  
     1) Rothgery, Jill A SR             2) Heffernan, Madeline K SO       
     3) Kaple, Abigail L FR             4) Oltman, Cassandra L FR         
       25.09    24.86    24.77    25.09                                    
 18 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          1:40.16  
     1) Pethers, Courtney A SO          2) Tornelli, Victoria A SO        
     3) Van Ryckeghem, Grace E SR       4) Plowman, Morgan A SO           
       25.50    24.47    24.62    25.57                                    
 19 Youngstown State University  'B'                            1:40.52  
     1) Fisher, Haley A FR              2) Janson, Jana SR                
     3) Davis, Bella A FR               4) Orosz, Viktoria R SO           
       24.91    25.06    25.89    24.66                                    
 20 Saint Francis University  'B'                               1:41.36  
     1) Tedjasukmana, Natalie           2) Karell, Emma                   
     3) Dieterich, Sara                 4) Kish, Mary                     
       25.51    25.27    25.88    24.70                                    
 21 University of the Cumberlands  'C'                          1:42.02  
     1) Burnette, Kristi L FR           2) Pope, Jessica L SO             
     3) Korostina, Dasha A FR           4) Klouda, Christina B FR         
       26.72    25.46    25.08    24.76                                    
 22 Saint Francis University  'C'                               1:43.04  
     1) Reilly, Megan                   2) Shahdadian, Ava                
     3) Garza, Cecilia                  4) Crnic, Amanda                  
       25.69    26.09    26.06    25.20                                    
 23 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         1:43.11  
     1) Yeoman, Rebecca M FR            2) Jewell, Aaryn L FR             
     3) Davis, Alexandra L FR           4) Mattar, Lydia R FR             
       26.26    26.30    25.54    25.01                                    
 24 Youngstown State University  'C'                            1:44.83  
     1) van Niekerk, Stef SR            2) Stelpflug, Megan J FR          
     3) Tofil, Taylor N FR              4) Laurence, Natalie E FR         
       25.79    25.82    27.16    26.06                                    
 25 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     1:45.76  
     1) Loustau, Raquel V SR            2) Cameron, Amanda L FR           
     3) Wright, Katie A SO              4) Tolson, Sarah O FR             
       26.01    27.58    26.25    25.92                                    
 26 Notre Dame College  'B'                                     1:58.19  
     1) Colby, Maddy I SO               2) Lyda, Emma FR                  
     3) Toth, Cameron E FR              4) Green, Amanda R SR             
       29.61    29.91    30.24    28.43                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:19.36        2011 CSU                                        
                         Hill, Lewis, Thompson, Marsico                    
        Team: * 1:19.36        2011 CSU                                        
                         Hill, Lewis, Thompson, Marsico                    
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University  'A'                             1:21.75  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp JR            2) Tolson, Robert JR              
     3) Ingledew, Adam SR               4) McLaughlin, Declan T JR        
       20.20    20.48    20.75    20.32                                    
  2 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:22.10  
     1) Suriano, Rodrigo JR             2) Snader, Bobby W SO             
     3) Hernandez, Enrique O FR         4) Miller, Tony M JR              
       20.78    20.72    20.43    20.17                                    
  3 Cleveland State University  'B'                             1:23.63  
     1) Wolst, Tommi FR                 2) Brittain, Phillip JR           
     3) Golczyk, Szymon P FR            4) Tippen, Patrick J SO           
       20.77    20.53    21.07    21.26                                    
  4 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:24.03  
     1) Nephew, Matt W JR               2) Biernat, Erik T JR             
     3) Johanns, Sam R FR               4) Hitt, Knox K JR                
       21.46    20.53    21.26    20.78                                    
  5 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          1:25.51  
     1) Khoroletc, Vlad SO              2) Pierce, Bryce E FR             
     3) Dozortsev, Igor V JR            4) Rodgers, Brenden K FR          
       20.71    21.35    21.55    21.90                                    
  6 George Washington University  'A'                           1:25.64  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav SO              2) Balteanu, Bogdan V JR          
     3) Drury, Adam L SO                4) Auster, Alex FR                
       21.57    21.52    21.30    21.25                                    
  7 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         1:25.89  
     1) Lin, Peter FR                   2) Spears, Michael S FR           
     3) Arnold, Grayson M FR            4) Yap, Shaun SO                  
       22.03    21.56    21.31    20.99                                    
  8 Cleveland State University  'C'                             1:26.40  
     1) Burton, Aidan T JR              2) Mulvin, Sean P FR              
     3) Fausti, Jacob A SO              4) Gonzalez Medina, Mauricio A SR 
       21.77    21.63    21.46    21.54                                    
  9 Xavier University  'C'                                      1:26.73  
     1) Dyer, Matthew S FR              2) Dougherty, Owen B SO           
     3) Pettinichi, Michael A FR        4) Bunnell, David T FR            
       22.31    21.37    21.68    21.37                                    
 10 George Washington University  'B'                           1:27.89  
     1) Pennington, Jarvus L SO         2) O'Malley, Ryan M JR            
     3) Srivastava, Aneil P SO          4) Lersch, Patrick D FR           
       22.46    22.06    21.61    21.76                                    
 11 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         1:28.15  
     1) Berens, Nick J FR               2) Braman, Paul T FR              
     3) Peltier, Tanner J JR            4) Pokley, Dalton J FR            
       22.33    22.10    21.92    21.80                                    
 12 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     1:29.07  
     1) Saltzgaber, Jeff W SR           2) Schall, Mitch A SR             
     3) Childers, Austin H SO           4) Olexa, Alex R FR               
       21.86    22.61    22.38    22.22                                    
 13 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          1:30.65  
     1) Garner, Seth T SO               2) Monday, Mikey A SO             
     3) Christofoletti, Heitor B FR     4) Rogne, Carl E FR               
       23.00    22.98    22.73    21.94                                    
 14 University of the Cumberlands  'C'                          1:30.71  
     1) Gibbs, Brian M FR               2) Simmons, Chase A SO            
     3) McGinnis, Ben J SO              4) Smith, Jacob A FR              
       24.05    21.88    22.67    22.11                                    
 15 George Washington University  'C'                           1:31.47  
     1) Boubon, Harrison FR             2) Indek, Clarke W SO             
     3) Reeves, Nicolas S FR            4) Hart, Connor A SO              
       22.44    22.71    23.45    22.87                                    
 16 Notre Dame College  'B'                                     1:32.94  
     1) Heslin, Conner T SO             2) Welton, Jorden D SR            
     3) Sorensen, Ryan P FR             4) Hunt, Tyler J FR               
       22.29    22.44    24.04    24.17                                    
 17 Notre Dame College  'C'                                     1:35.88  
     1) Prasannil, Preme K FR           2) Fittro, James L SR             
     3) Bell, Hunter T SR               4) Murphy, Sean P SO              
       24.55    24.12    22.70    24.51                                    
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raspopovich, Hannah M     SR Akron                  29.70      28.92  
  2 Myers, Madison H          FR Akron                  30.41      29.28  
  3 Marrero, Paloma           SO Akron                  30.19      29.60  
  4 Reynolds, Hannah I        JR YSU                    29.96      29.70  
  5 Mattar, Lydia R           FR Saginaw Valley         29.49      29.74  
  6 Nelson, Lilly A           JR Duquesne               29.88      29.77  
  7 Stauffer, Abby E          FR Duquesne               29.91      29.93  
  8 Dresner, Haley R          SR Xavier                 30.31      30.02  
  9 Titterton, Becca M        FR Xavier                 30.21      30.30  
 10 Zeller, Tobie             SO Cleveland State        30.40      30.73  
B - Final
 11 Vargas, Kristen G         SO Akron                  30.72      29.71  
 12 Rogers, Catherine            St Francis             30.61      30.27  
 13 Murphy, Laura K           JR Duquesne               30.51      30.42  
 14 Zhang, Emily              FR GW                     30.72      30.47  
 15 Weiss, Laura E            JR Akron                  31.12      30.58  
 16 Fink, Morgan A            JR Duquesne               30.78      30.66  
 17 McCue, Hallie M           JR Duquesne               31.00      30.85  
 18 Kopydlowski, Hannah M     SO GW                     30.63      30.91  
 19 Hillsley, Kirsten E       FR Duquesne               30.97      31.04  
 20 Debnekoff, Mara J         SR GW                     31.17      31.06  
C - Final
 21 Engel, Ragen E            FR Akron                  32.21      30.77  
 22 Massie, Morgan S          FR Cleveland State        31.38      31.06  
 23 Martin, Hanna M           JR Xavier                 31.32      31.26  
 24 Kallinicou, Mary E        JR Akron                  31.48      31.32  
 25 Crumm, Jessica               St Francis             31.31      31.34  
 26 Chevalier, Kayley L       SR Cleveland State        32.13      31.44  
 27 Saugstad, Mikaela M       JR Xavier                 32.03      31.56  
 28 Steagall, Lauren E        SR GW                     31.49      31.62  
 29 Buechner, Carley S        SO Saginaw Valley         31.66      32.02  
 30 Hedden, Alexandra S       FR Akron                  32.34      33.01  
D - Final
 31 Niznik, Ashley M          SR Akron                  32.57      31.30  
 32 Franz, Susan E            SO Akron                  32.71      31.67  
 33 Loustau, Raquel V         SR NDC                    33.00      32.30  
 34 Kish, Mary                   St Francis             32.75      32.55  
 35 Tarbuck, Samantha E       FR Saginaw Valley         32.61      32.81  
 36 Daly, Marisa                 St Francis             33.31      33.38  
 37 Hofstadter, Maggie A      SR GW                     33.66      33.55  
 38 Trombley, Grace S         FR Saginaw Valley         33.63      33.70  
 39 Rovder, Ashley               St Francis             35.76      35.62  
 40 Colby, Maddy I            SO NDC                    35.58      36.47  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yap, Shaun                SO Saginaw Valley         25.06      25.00  
  2 Brittain, Phillip         JR Cleveland State        26.35      25.48  
  3 Pettinichi, Michael A     FR Xavier                 26.24      26.18  
  4 Tippen, Patrick J         SO Cleveland State        26.77      26.58  
  5 Snader, Bobby W           SO Xavier                 26.59      26.66  
  6 Stergar, Jared M          FR Cleveland State        26.99      26.72  
  7 Balteanu, Bogdan V        JR GW                     26.85      26.73  
  8 Alleman, Gage             JR Cleveland State        26.78      26.91  
  9 Miller, Tyler             FR Saginaw Valley         26.91      27.10  
 10 Dyer, Matthew S           FR Xavier                 26.81      27.24  
B - Final
 11 Kaufmann, Addison R       FR Cleveland State        27.34      27.03  
 12 Monacelli, Joshua N       FR GW                     27.44      27.19  
 13 Dougherty, Owen B         SO Xavier                 27.43      27.45  
 14 Hokfelt, Gustav           SO GW                     27.96      27.55  
 15 Johnson, Ryan A           FR Cleveland State        27.75      27.91  
 16 Auster, Alex              FR GW                     28.11      27.92  
 17 Krajcovic, Sam            FR NDC                    28.20      28.15  
 18 Bell, Hunter T            SR NDC                    29.39      28.26  
 19 Strawser, Alex J          SR Cleveland State        28.53      28.59  
 20 Hunt, Tyler J             FR NDC                    29.89      30.22  
C - Final
 21 Fitch, Ben B              JR GW                     30.68      29.34  
 22 Prasannil, Preme K        FR NDC                    31.54      31.12  
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:41.41        2004 Ziegler, FISH                              
        Team: * 4:53.56        2010 Olsson                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kerr, Kathleen R          FR Xavier               4:56.20    4:55.17  
      26.31   28.68   29.32   29.79   30.02   30.07   30.21   30.49
      30.59   29.69                                                
  2 Santer, Lexi L            SO Duquesne             5:00.17    4:57.44  
      27.29   29.48   30.73   30.50   30.19   30.29   30.54   29.84
      29.72   28.86                                                
  3 Aranda, Madison L         SO YSU                  5:04.14    4:59.20  
      27.48   30.02   30.39   30.84   30.29   30.21   30.15   30.40
      30.35   29.07                                                
  4 Rife, Mackenna L          SR Xavier               5:03.83    4:59.49  
      27.32   29.76   30.06   30.10   30.02   30.12   30.72   30.68
      30.77   29.94                                                
  5 Kane, Taylor B            SR Duquesne             5:00.09    5:02.22  
      27.42   29.36   30.04   30.43   30.44   30.63   31.06   31.03
      31.30   30.51                                                
  6 Wilkes, Jenna M           FR Xavier               5:05.44    5:04.09  
      28.44   30.24   30.50   30.54   30.17   30.74   30.62   31.01
      31.20   30.63                                                
  7 Schaefer, Hannah P        SR GW                   5:05.51    5:05.58  
      28.92   30.39   30.41   30.95   31.14   30.89   30.93   31.31
      30.73   29.91                                                
  8 Fusco, Abbey H            SO GW                   5:02.65    5:06.36  
      27.17   29.69   30.28   30.68   30.98   31.27   31.47   31.85
      31.63   31.34                                                
  9 Kroeger, Molly R          SR Xavier               5:04.22    5:06.78  
      27.89   29.90   30.53   30.35   30.48   31.10   31.54   31.88
      31.84   31.27                                                
 10 Thielen, Amanda R         FR Saginaw Valley       5:06.00    5:08.27  
      27.63   30.46   30.84   31.37   31.23   31.51   31.60   31.68
      31.54   30.41                                                
B - Final
 11 Myers, Madison H          FR Akron                5:08.93    5:01.38  
      26.66   29.57   29.97   30.85   30.71   30.80   30.96   31.13
      30.79   29.94                                                
 12 Zido, Claudia C           FR Cleveland State      5:09.41    5:02.30  
      27.38   29.46   30.36   30.67   30.69   30.75   30.82   31.17
      30.95   30.05                                                
 13 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    SR Cumberlands          5:09.96    5:03.19  
      27.11   29.62   30.55   30.90   31.20   31.12   31.15   31.33
      31.08   29.13                                                
 14 Reinker, Madison A        SR GW                   5:07.15    5:03.47  
      28.09   30.45   30.73   30.94   30.81   30.55   31.01   30.93
      30.46   29.50                                                
 15 Dickman, Kylie P          SR Duquesne             5:06.69    5:03.91  
      28.05   30.53   30.89   30.88   30.85   30.90   30.68   31.12
      30.30   29.71                                                
 16 Jach, Taylor M            JR Xavier               5:08.28    5:04.39  
      27.38   29.58   30.43   30.89   30.74   31.16   30.78   31.26
      31.68   30.49                                                
 17 Robertson, Bethany L      SR Cleveland State      5:06.29    5:05.62  
      28.20   30.37   30.49   30.71   30.96   30.70   31.14   31.24
      31.31   30.50                                                
 18 Kauffeld, Maggie R        FR Xavier               5:06.86    5:08.13  
      28.34   30.38   31.02   31.11   31.43   31.40   31.44   31.71
      31.10   30.20                                                
 19 Werner, Gabrielle N       FR Duquesne             5:10.23    5:11.87  
      28.56   30.70   31.10   31.51   31.68   32.01   32.06   31.97
      31.69   30.59                                                
 20 Jimenez, Kimberly A       FR Cleveland State      5:08.31    5:12.99  
      27.06   29.83   30.50   31.21   31.32   32.10   32.41   32.92
      33.00   32.64                                                
C - Final
 21 Castro, Lucy M            FR GW                   5:11.14    5:01.91  
      28.30   30.55   30.80   30.58   30.57   30.60   30.27   30.68
      30.41   29.15                                                
 22 King, Emma C              FR Akron                5:12.12    5:02.53  
      27.63   30.43   30.68   30.70   30.75   30.58   30.71   30.61
      30.95   29.49                                                
 23 Lafferty, Katie              St Francis           5:12.49    5:05.51  
      27.38   30.41   31.07   31.49   31.42   31.22   31.42   31.16
      30.82   29.12                                                
 24 McConnell, Alexandra      JR Cleveland State      5:11.00    5:07.66  
      27.46   29.99   30.91   31.03   31.18   31.40   31.54   31.77
      31.71   30.67                                                
 25 Davis, Alexandra L        FR Saginaw Valley       5:12.41    5:09.08  
      28.32   30.43   31.17   31.56   31.28   31.59   31.46   31.65
      31.26   30.36                                                
 26 Bargardi, Michaela R      FR Cleveland State      5:14.91    5:10.58  
      28.05   30.31   30.96   31.43   31.83   31.58   31.78   31.67
      31.69   31.28                                                
 27 Miller, Meghan E          JR Cleveland State      5:10.91    5:10.75  
      28.29   30.61   31.24   31.38   31.70   31.70   31.80   31.66
      31.46   30.91                                                
 28 Gaquin, Emma S            SR GW                   5:12.31    5:13.63  
      28.58   30.97   31.71   32.15   32.07   31.93   31.80   32.06
      31.72   30.64                                                
 29 Vanderbilt, Kally N       SR GW                   5:15.36    5:14.29  
      28.79   31.89   32.30   31.94   32.05   31.91   31.97   31.82
      31.56   30.06                                                
 30 Litke, Brittany E         SO Cumberlands          5:11.92    5:16.12  
      28.15   31.08   32.91   32.52   32.08   32.35   32.59   32.18
      31.96   30.30                                                
D - Final
 31 Drazkowski, Ashley A      SR Akron                5:19.57    5:05.25  
      27.46   30.17   30.69   30.85   31.24   31.13   31.18   30.92
      30.91   30.70                                                
 32 Kaulius, Kara A           JR Akron                5:18.65    5:06.50  
      27.44   29.76   30.28   30.49   30.90   31.32   31.51   31.77
      32.01   31.02                                                
 33 O'Brien, Natalie B        SO Akron                5:15.66    5:09.03  
      28.13   30.49   31.03   31.67   31.93   31.57   31.12   31.17
      30.89   31.03                                                
 34 Dresner, Haley R          SR Xavier               5:19.84    5:10.68  
      27.73   30.42   31.04   31.48   31.54   31.76   31.87   31.90
      31.88   31.06                                                
 35 Stelpflug, Megan J        FR YSU                  5:18.94    5:11.82  
      28.15   30.29   30.83   31.30   31.15   31.69   32.01   32.50
      32.74   31.16                                                
 36 Turk, Jodi C              SR Cleveland State      5:17.66    5:12.30  
      28.66   31.49   32.11   32.41   32.22   31.81   31.57   31.33
      30.95   29.75                                                
 37 Grashuis, Taylor A        FR Saginaw Valley       5:19.42    5:16.17  
      28.14   31.16   32.17   32.34   32.86   32.43   32.51   32.38
      31.42   30.76                                                
 38 O'Brien, Emily J          SR Akron                5:22.05    5:19.97  
      28.08   30.11   31.23   32.56   32.41   32.92   32.67   33.48
      33.17   33.34                                                
 39 Schmidt, Morgan V         SR Duquesne             5:23.46    5:22.71  
      29.38   32.01   32.68   32.79   32.86   33.03   32.97   32.90
      32.39   31.70                                                
 -- Tornelli, Victoria A      SO Cumberlands          5:22.32         DQ  
      27.59   29.93   31.67   32.19   32.99   33.55   32.08   32.79
      33.04   32.09                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:15.36        1984 DiCarlo, Arizona                           
        Team: * 4:24.65        2006 Schantz                                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Peter                FR Saginaw Valley       4:37.79    4:33.68  
      24.52   26.93   27.41   27.70   27.89   27.89   27.92   27.95
      27.92   27.55                                                
  2 Khoroletc, Vlad           SO Cumberlands          4:39.75    4:37.31  
      24.20   27.21   27.60   27.76   28.04   28.12   28.32   29.08
      29.15   27.83                                                
  3 Foster, Nick N            SR Xavier               4:39.43    4:37.37  
      25.25   27.15   27.49   27.76   28.05   28.05   28.19   28.97
      29.06   27.40                                                
  4 Walsh, Patrick A          JR Cleveland State      4:42.70    4:38.07  
      24.50   27.33   27.94   27.96   28.28   28.55   28.18   28.60
      28.57   28.16                                                
  5 Lewis, MacJilton S        FR Cleveland State      4:45.40    4:41.02  
      25.34   28.07   28.48   28.85   28.72   28.69   28.80   29.01
      28.39   26.67                                                
  6 Wolfred, Alex D           SO Xavier               4:40.99    4:41.12  
      24.63   27.56   27.82   28.15   28.22   28.72   28.89   29.20
      29.41   28.52                                                
  7 Keegan, Oliver D          SR GW                   4:44.36    4:41.37  
      25.45   27.21   27.72   28.16   28.40   28.63   28.78   29.07
      29.19   28.76                                                
  8 Huffman, Liam G           JR GW                   4:43.53    4:43.21  
      25.04   27.54   28.18   28.51   28.78   28.79   28.96   29.25
      29.37   28.79                                                
  9 Hart, Connor A            SO GW                   4:45.52    4:45.40  
      25.94   28.16   28.74   28.99   28.94   29.26   29.38   29.49
      28.84   27.66                                                
 10 Strader, Nick A           JR Xavier               4:47.53    4:46.63  
      25.52   28.26   28.74   28.86   28.96   29.21   29.27   29.58
      29.65   28.58                                                
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Stefan P         JR Cumberlands          4:50.17    4:44.49  
      26.35   28.81   28.68   29.02   29.21   29.25   28.64   28.68
      27.94   27.91                                                
 12 Gonzalez Medina, Maurici  SR Cleveland State      4:53.43    4:45.30  
      25.34   27.90   27.89   28.09   28.69   29.27   29.71   29.53
      29.78   29.10                                                
 13 Intihar, Shane M          FR Cumberlands          4:51.44    4:46.74  
      25.16   27.79   28.85   29.12   29.18   29.41   29.57   29.61
      29.72   28.33                                                
 14 Rogne, Carl E             FR Cumberlands          4:49.00    4:46.90  
      26.72   28.83   28.58   28.91   29.50   29.31   28.60   29.05
      29.42   27.98                                                
 15 Pierce, Bryce E           FR Cumberlands          4:47.98    4:46.98  
      25.64   28.75   28.99   29.33   29.44   29.39   29.05   29.12
      28.76   28.51                                                
 16 Boubon, Harrison          FR GW                   4:54.16    4:48.02  
      26.31   28.95   29.37   29.20   29.58   29.56   29.19   29.31
      28.80   27.75                                                
 17 Pokley, Dalton J          FR Saginaw Valley       4:52.44    4:49.19  
      26.79   29.28   28.78   28.68   29.26   29.25   29.06   29.23
      29.80   29.06                                                
 18 Reeves, Nicolas S         FR GW                   4:53.43    4:50.99  
      26.36   28.85   29.50   29.59   29.55   29.57   29.58   29.71
      29.48   28.80                                                
 19 Indek, Clarke W           SO GW                   4:54.80    4:54.61  
      26.09   28.86   29.58   28.74   29.46   29.61   30.33   30.34
      30.90   30.70                                                
 20 Monday, Mikey A           SO Cumberlands          4:54.59    5:03.92  
      25.95   28.71   30.23   30.52   31.12   30.99   31.33   31.70
      31.99   31.38                                                
C - Final
 21 Wethington, Grant R       SO Cleveland State      4:54.93    4:49.77  
      26.19   29.38   29.96   29.93   30.27   29.56   29.45   29.18
      28.34   27.51                                                
 22 Peltier, Tanner J         JR Saginaw Valley       4:55.15    4:50.39  
      26.09   28.82   28.68   29.24   29.78   30.26   29.88   29.91
      30.06   27.67                                                
 23 Smagula, Nick W           JR GW                   5:02.33    4:55.39  
      26.75   29.12   29.35   29.64   29.74   29.83   30.12   30.32
      30.74   29.78                                                
 24 Morris, Terrence M        JR Cleveland State      5:09.31    4:57.51  
      26.01   28.88   29.34   29.91   29.90   30.56   30.84   31.02
      30.92   30.13                                                
 25 Smith, Arthur T           JR Xavier               5:03.05    4:58.59  
      26.07   29.01   29.80   29.81   30.02   30.24   30.71   31.24
      31.02   30.67                                                
 26 Fittro, James L           SR NDC                  4:55.84    5:00.17  
      26.27   29.39   29.95   30.37   30.40   31.04   31.27   31.03
      31.03   29.42                                                
 27 Lovas, Todd S             FR Saginaw Valley       5:06.04    5:05.08  
      26.98   29.63   30.04   31.07   31.71   31.15   31.25   32.01
      31.32   29.92                                                
 28 Haycraft, Jude R          SO NDC                  5:16.97    5:11.97  
      27.48   30.00   31.09   31.30   31.59   32.05   32.31   32.33
      32.28   31.54                                                
 29 Peterson, Mark            FR Saginaw Valley       5:19.93    5:18.45  
      27.12   30.95   31.67   32.30   32.62   32.93   33.04   32.90
      32.83   32.09                                                
 -- Schulz, Frederich J       FR Saginaw Valley       4:55.33         DQ  
      26.31   29.47   29.89   29.98   30.14   30.06   29.94   29.99
      29.73   28.43                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.67        2005 Ohlgren, BAC                               
        Team: * 2:02.83        2012 Olsson                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Emily              FR GW                   2:05.32    2:02.83  
      27.01   31.65   35.74   28.43                                
  2 Stauffer, Abby E          FR Duquesne             2:03.19    2:02.85  
      27.24   30.89   35.00   29.72                                
  3 Owens, Kayla V            SO Duquesne             2:05.04    2:02.95  
      26.84   32.29   34.82   29.00                                
  4 Santer, Lexi L            SO Duquesne             2:06.22    2:04.12  
      27.38   31.06   37.70   27.98                                
  5 Law, Lauren W             JR GW                   2:05.89    2:04.18  
      26.36   31.62   37.64   28.56                                
  6 Klouda, Christina B       FR Cumberlands          2:07.90    2:06.73  
      27.16   31.12   38.69   29.76                                
  7 Murphy, Laura K           JR Duquesne             2:08.14    2:07.32  
      27.64   32.67   36.55   30.46                                
  8 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      SO Duquesne             2:07.08    2:07.73  
      27.55   31.97   38.83   29.38                                
  9 Smith, Morgan P           FR Duquesne             2:08.66    2:08.02  
      27.35   33.18   38.02   29.47                                
 -- McNamara, Molly J         FR Cleveland State      2:06.77         DQ  
      26.23   31.50   39.08   31.43                                
B - Final
 11 Fazekas, Sadie            FR Akron                2:09.05    2:04.80  
      25.97   30.60   38.44   29.79                                
 12 Vargas, Kristen G         SO Akron                2:10.67    2:06.83  
      27.71   32.57   36.94   29.61                                
 13 McAllister, Cat M         SR Duquesne             2:09.36    2:07.20  
      27.39   32.02   37.37   30.42                                
 14 Csado, Zsani              FR YSU                  2:08.71    2:07.24  
      26.87   33.90   37.39   29.08                                
 15 Mattar, Lydia R           FR Saginaw Valley       2:09.75    2:08.60  
      28.38   33.22   36.45   30.55                                
 16 Fink, Morgan A            JR Duquesne             2:09.62    2:09.88  
      29.17   32.36   37.18   31.17                                
 17 Flynn, Emma G             FR Cleveland State      2:10.22    2:10.45  
      27.32   33.38   38.82   30.93                                
 18 Titterton, Becca M        FR Xavier               2:10.77    2:10.51  
      28.07   33.70   37.97   30.77                                
 19 Thirion, Emily J          FR Duquesne             2:10.59    2:10.61  
      27.35   34.20   38.21   30.85                                
 20 Shaffer, Victoria C       FR Akron                2:10.50    2:10.63  
      28.05   33.04   38.78   30.76                                
C - Final
 21 Schrock, Ashley N         FR Akron                2:12.89    2:10.02  
      28.89   33.24   37.41   30.48                                
 22 O'Brien, Molly A          JR Duquesne             2:12.47    2:10.29  
      28.01   33.55   40.01   28.72                                
 23 Saugstad, Mikaela M       JR Xavier               2:11.40    2:11.36  
      28.91   34.04   37.93   30.48                                
 24 Chevalier, Kayley L       SR Cleveland State      2:11.53    2:11.92  
      28.34   33.66   38.55   31.37                                
 25 Liebert, Kristen M        SR Xavier               2:12.03    2:11.94  
      28.37   31.22   41.37   30.98                                
 26 Oltman, Cassandra L       FR Cleveland State      2:12.47    2:11.99  
      28.60   34.60   38.87   29.92                                
 27 Karell, Emma                 St Francis           2:12.49    2:12.82  
      28.54   34.53   38.35   31.40                                
 28 DeWitt, Regan E           SO Xavier               2:13.09    2:13.05  
      28.90   32.67   40.55   30.93                                
 29 Hillsley, Kirsten E       FR Duquesne             2:12.78    2:13.11  
      29.73   35.01   37.28   31.09                                
 30 Clayton, Anna M           SR Cumberlands          2:12.96    2:13.62  
      28.62   34.03   39.92   31.05                                
D - Final
 31 Szynal, Ludwika           JR Akron                2:13.59    2:06.84  
      27.75   30.59   38.34   30.16                                
 32 Teske, Ally M             SO Akron                2:13.49    2:08.61  
      28.45   32.86   37.29   30.01                                
 33 Kaltenborn, Caroline G    SO Akron                2:14.79    2:08.67  
      27.92   33.20   36.80   30.75                                
 34 Fisher, Haley A           FR YSU                  2:13.42    2:09.92  
      27.54   33.02   39.06   30.30                                
 35 King, Emma C              FR Akron                2:13.94    2:11.56  
      28.14   33.09   39.50   30.83                                
 36 Orosz, Viktoria R         SO YSU                  2:13.39    2:12.71  
      27.59   32.58   41.37   31.17                                
 37 Stone, Sarah M            JR Xavier               2:13.80    2:13.19  
      28.43   32.78   41.05   30.93                                
 38 Korostina, Dasha A        FR Cumberlands          2:14.05    2:13.98  
      28.68   32.15   41.98   31.17                                
 39 Massie, Morgan S          FR Cleveland State      2:15.05    2:14.90  
      29.59   35.08   38.42   31.81                                
 40 Werner, Gabrielle N       FR Duquesne             2:14.86    2:14.94  
      28.30   36.51   39.31   30.82                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:47.57        2014 Kiviluoma, Oakland                         
        Team: * 1:49.09        2010 Dobies                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolst, Tommi              FR Cleveland State      1:52.64    1:48.53* 
      23.25   26.82   31.52   26.94                                
  2 Alleman, Gage             JR Cleveland State      1:54.72    1:52.01  
      24.55   28.21   32.10   27.15                                
  3 Baldwin, Chase B          FR Xavier               1:55.29    1:53.76  
      24.90   28.38   33.67   26.81                                
  4 Biernat, Erik T           JR Xavier               1:55.65    1:54.18  
      23.67   28.60   33.90   28.01                                
  5 Stergar, Jared M          FR Cleveland State      1:53.85    1:54.35  
      24.69   29.05   32.81   27.80                                
  6 Monacelli, Joshua N       FR GW                   1:56.73    1:55.58  
      25.13   30.79   32.40   27.26                                
  7 Runyon, Nathan D          FR Xavier               1:57.29    1:56.40  
      24.53   28.23   35.28   28.36                                
  8 Lewis, MacJilton S        FR Cleveland State      1:56.28    1:56.74  
      25.65   30.07   34.03   26.99                                
  9 Futscher, Eric R          JR Xavier               1:55.87    1:57.11  
      25.10   29.59   34.11   28.31                                
 10 Dyer, Matthew S           FR Xavier               1:57.21    1:57.67  
      25.91   30.16   33.64   27.96                                
B - Final
 11 Kaufmann, Addison R       FR Cleveland State      1:58.33    1:55.10  
      25.49   29.76   32.14   27.71                                
 12 Dozortsev, Igor V         JR Cumberlands          1:58.22    1:56.63  
      24.23   29.95   34.40   28.05                                
 13 Balteanu, Bogdan V        JR GW                   1:58.03    1:56.71  
      24.98   30.24   33.07   28.42                                
 14 Dougherty, Owen B         SO Xavier               1:57.56    1:58.45  
      25.31   30.48   34.58   28.08                                
 15 Smith, Jacob A            FR Cumberlands          1:58.32    1:58.70  
      25.05   30.36   33.94   29.35                                
 16 Lin, Peter                FR Saginaw Valley       1:58.73    1:59.49  
      26.14   30.70   36.32   26.33                                
 17 Miller, Tyler             FR Saginaw Valley       2:01.50    2:00.39  
      25.16   31.51   34.80   28.92                                
 18 Pettinichi, Michael A     FR Xavier               2:00.72    2:00.49  
      25.25   31.52   34.11   29.61                                
 19 Simmons, Chase A          SO Cumberlands          2:00.31    2:01.38  
      25.08   30.69   36.26   29.35                                
 20 Heslin, Conner T          SO NDC                  2:01.43    2:06.24  
      25.47   31.68   38.10   30.99                                
C - Final
 21 Mitchell, Gage M          JR Xavier               2:02.73    1:59.27  
      25.32   31.35   35.31   27.29                                
 22 Kopacki, Dylan A          FR Saginaw Valley       2:02.70    2:01.95  
      25.45   31.72   35.46   29.32                                
 23 Olexa, Alex R             FR NDC                  2:03.78    2:02.36  
      25.76   30.83   36.46   29.31                                
 24 Strawser, Alex J          SR Cleveland State      2:04.61    2:03.87  
      26.39   32.22   35.61   29.65                                
 25 Dattilio, Zach M          FR Cumberlands          2:07.35    2:06.18  
      26.69   32.54   37.61   29.34                                
 26 Johnson, Ryan A           FR Cleveland State      2:04.82    2:06.48  
      26.53   32.99   35.77   31.19                                
 27 O'Malley, Ryan M          JR GW                   2:05.97    2:08.13  
      27.22   31.91   41.32   27.68                                
 28 Hunt, Tyler J             FR NDC                  2:05.78    2:08.57  
      27.59   33.52   36.17   31.29                                
 29 Haycraft, Jude R          SO NDC                  2:14.34    2:11.33  
      27.53   33.93   39.35   30.52                                
 30 Prasannil, Preme K        FR NDC                  2:16.27    2:17.00  
      27.07   35.94   41.02   32.97                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.90        2011 Danielson, UWGB                              
        Team: * 22.98        2012 Sommerville                                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ray, Sam C                SR Duquesne               23.20      23.12  
  2 Engel, Ragen E            FR Akron                  23.67      23.26  
  3 Raspopovich, Hannah M     SR Akron                  24.02      23.34  
  4 Sibilia, Gabrielle M      SO Duquesne               23.53      23.45  
  5 Franz, Susan E            SO Akron                  23.91      23.50  
  6 Brolsma, Claire E         SR Xavier                 23.89      23.73  
  7 Owens, Kayla V            SO Duquesne               23.98      23.98  
  8 Kopydlowski, Hannah M     SO GW                     23.95      24.08  
  9 McKnight, Kristen H       FR Duquesne               24.04      24.13  
  9 Evans, Anna E             JR Cleveland State        23.97      24.13  
B - Final
 11 Fazekas, Sadie            FR Akron                  24.17      23.51  
 12 Niznik, Ashley M          SR Akron                  24.23      23.77  
 13 Gaertner, Caroline F      FR Xavier                 24.28      23.94  
 14 Drew, Paxtyn D            SO Xavier                 24.23      24.04  
 15 Shaffer, Victoria C       FR Akron                  24.38      24.10  
 16 Law, Lauren W             JR GW                     24.13      24.11  
 17 VanDewerker, Jamie L      SO Cleveland State        24.10      24.13  
 18 Lafferty, Katie              St Francis             24.13      24.21  
 19 Whiteley, Ashley N        JR Xavier                 24.34      24.32  
 20 Tantart, Blandine C       SO Cumberlands            24.38      24.51  
C - Final
 21 Dicus, Laura A            FR Xavier                 24.43      24.23  
 22 Nobles, Claire M          SR Duquesne               24.40      24.26  
 23 Savariau, Laura P         JR Akron                  24.56      24.30  
 24 Thirion, Emily J          FR Duquesne               24.40      24.40  
 25 McCue, Hallie M           JR Duquesne               24.51      24.42  
 26 Vozar, Tianna A           FR Xavier                 24.60      24.46  
 27 Hofstadter, Maggie A      SR GW                     24.46      24.51  
 28 Cummins, Anne M           FR Xavier                 24.55      24.53  
 29 Fusco, Abbey H            SO GW                     24.60      24.55  
 30 Kroeger, Molly R          SR Xavier                 24.53      24.79  
D - Final
 31 Reynolds, Hannah I        JR YSU                    24.63      24.35  
 32 O'Brien, Molly A          JR Duquesne               24.63      24.62  
 33 Bennett, Ashleigh A       FR Cleveland State        24.64      24.64  
 34 Rogers, Catherine            St Francis             24.67      24.75  
 35 Heim, Shelly J            SO Duquesne               24.66      24.81  
 36 Watson, Abby K            SO Duquesne               24.64      24.84  
 37 Walker, Isobel T          FR GW                     24.70      24.91  
 38 Liebert, Kristen M        SR Xavier                 24.72      24.93  
 39 Vanderbilt, Kally N       SR GW                     24.75      25.07  
 39 Reilly, Jessica              St Francis             24.63      25.07  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.43        1984 Yager, UCLA                                  
        Team: * 19.56        2014 Lewis                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp         JR Cleveland State        20.49      20.24  
  2 Suriano, Rodrigo          JR Xavier                 20.85      20.55  
  3 McLaughlin, Declan T      JR Cleveland State        20.92      20.92  
  3 Ingledew, Adam            SR Cleveland State        21.03      20.92  
  5 Miller, Tony M            JR Xavier                 20.87      21.03  
  6 Tolson, Robert            JR Cleveland State        21.06      21.24  
  7 Snader, Bobby W           SO Xavier                 21.30      21.34  
  8 Hitt, Knox K              JR Xavier                 21.31      21.45  
  9 Yap, Shaun                SO Saginaw Valley         21.43      21.47  
 10 Hernandez, Enrique O      FR Xavier                 21.22      21.60  
B - Final
 11 Auster, Alex              FR GW                     21.46      21.11  
 12 Golczyk, Szymon P         FR Cleveland State        21.86      21.33  
 13 Tippen, Patrick J         SO Cleveland State        21.65      21.40  
 13 Drury, Adam L             SO GW                     21.86      21.40  
 15 Nephew, Matt W            JR Xavier                 21.48      21.52  
 16 Arnold, Grayson M         FR Saginaw Valley         21.66      21.63  
 17 Hokfelt, Gustav           SO GW                     21.84      21.67  
 18 Johanns, Sam R            FR Xavier                 21.81      21.89  
 19 Burton, Aidan T           JR Cleveland State        21.69      21.91  
 20 Saltzgaber, Jeff W        SR NDC                    21.86      22.33  
C - Final
 21 Mulvin, Sean P            FR Cleveland State        22.15      21.38  
 22 Fausti, Jacob A           SO Cleveland State        22.21      21.99  
 23 Bunnell, David T          FR Xavier                 22.22      22.10  
 24 Fitch, Ben B              JR GW                     22.29      22.13  
 25 Lersch, Patrick D         FR GW                     22.19      22.14  
 26 Pierce, Bryce E           FR Cumberlands            21.98      22.24  
 27 Spears, Michael S         FR Saginaw Valley         22.38      22.34  
 28 Rodgers, Brenden K        FR Cumberlands            22.25      22.42  
 29 Braman, Paul T            FR Saginaw Valley         22.53      22.47  
 30 Srivastava, Aneil P       SO GW                     22.39      22.68  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:40.99        2014 UMW                                        
                         Yokosh, McClellan, Diel, Yontz                    
        Team: * 3:44.70        2012 CSU                                        
                         Johansson, Sommerville, Olsson, Kopacko           
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akron, University of  'B'                                   3:44.68  
     1) Savariau, Laura P JR            2) Raspopovich, Hannah M SR       
     3) Fazekas, Sadie FR               4) Niznik, Ashley M SR            
       26.98    55.10    29.53  1:04.43    24.36    54.02    24.25    51.13
  2 Duquesne University  'A'                                    3:46.73  
     1) McCue, Hallie M JR              2) Stauffer, Abby E FR            
     3) Owens, Kayla V SO               4) Sibilia, Gabrielle M SO        
       27.65    56.35    29.79  1:03.67    25.50    55.30    23.91    51.41
  3 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:50.28  
     1) Gaertner, Caroline F FR         2) Dresner, Haley R SR            
     3) Whiteley, Ashley N JR           4) Drew, Paxtyn D SO              
       27.34    56.20    30.28  1:06.13    25.88    56.45    24.43    51.50
  4 Duquesne University  'B'                                    3:50.88  
     1) Watson, Abby K SO               2) Nelson, Lilly A JR             
     3) Smith, Morgan P FR              4) Nobles, Claire M SR            
       27.76    57.00    18.00  1:04.80    26.41    57.29    24.62    51.79
  5 George Washington University  'A'                           3:51.38  
     1) Fusco, Abbey H SO               2) Zhang, Emily FR                
     3) Law, Lauren W JR                4) Kopydlowski, Hannah M SO       
       27.96    57.55    30.40  1:05.26    26.01    56.34    24.85    52.23
  6 Duquesne University  'C'                                    3:53.20  
     1) Fink, Morgan A JR               2) Murphy, Laura K JR             
     3) McKnight, Kristen H FR          4) O'Brien, Molly A JR            
       28.45    58.13    30.56  1:05.31    25.27    56.91    25.49    52.85
  7 Cleveland State University  'A'                             3:53.57  
     1) Oltman, Cassandra L FR          2) Zeller, Tobie SO               
     3) McNamara, Molly J FR            4) Evans, Anna E JR               
       28.99    59.13    30.71  1:06.61    25.47    55.73    24.79    52.10
  8 Xavier University  'B'                                      3:54.34  
     1) Dicus, Laura A FR               2) Titterton, Becca M FR          
     3) Cummins, Anne M FR              4) Brolsma, Claire E SR           
       28.52    58.56    30.03  1:06.61    26.11    56.91    24.60    52.26
  9 Akron, University of  'C'                                   3:56.61  
     1) Shaffer, Victoria C FR          2) Vargas, Kristen G SO           
     3) Franz, Susan E SO               4) Christophersen, Emily R FR     
       29.91  1:00.59    29.89  1:04.23    26.36    57.96    25.48    53.83
 10 Youngstown State University  'A'                            3:57.37  
     1) Orosz, Viktoria R SO            2) Reynolds, Hannah I JR          
     3) Aranda, Madison L SO            4) Csado, Zsani FR                
       28.96    59.66    30.93  1:07.60    27.24    57.53    25.32    52.58
 11 Xavier University  'C'                                      3:57.78  
     1) Locker, Anne E FR               2) Martin, Hanna M JR             
     3) Wilkes, Jenna M FR              4) Kerr, Kathleen R FR            
       27.74    57.67    31.25  1:07.15    28.93  1:00.18    25.42    52.78
 12 Cleveland State University  'B'                             3:57.89  
     1) Bargardi, Michaela R FR         2) Massie, Morgan S FR            
     3) Miller, Meghan E JR             4) VanDewerker, Jamie L SO        
       28.69    58.99    31.25  1:08.27    27.27    58.45    25.13    52.18
 13 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         3:59.48  
     1) Thielen, Amanda R FR            2) Mattar, Lydia R FR             
     3) Harmon, Chelsea R SO            4) Soenksen, Melanie A SO         
       27.47    56.82    30.24  1:05.63    28.21  1:01.85    25.77    55.18
 14 Cleveland State University  'C'                             4:01.12  
     1) Rothgery, Jill A SR             2) Chevalier, Kayley L SR         
     3) Flynn, Emma G FR                4) Bennett, Ashleigh A FR         
       29.34  1:00.55    31.78  1:08.00    26.83    58.79    25.31    53.78
 15 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          4:01.14  
     1) Litke, Brittany E SO            2) Van Ryckeghem, Grace E SR      
     3) Klouda, Christina B FR          4) Smeltzer, Katy A FR            
       28.72    59.50    32.34  1:09.48    27.05    58.06    25.27    54.10
 16 Saint Francis University  'A'                               4:01.34  
     1) Lafferty, Katie                 2) Rogers, Catherine              
     3) Tiberino, Alicia                4) Reilly, Jessica                
       28.61  1:00.03    30.72  1:06.85    27.82  1:00.27    25.60    54.19
 17 George Washington University  'B'                           4:02.11  
     1) Walker, Isobel T FR             2) Debnekoff, Mara J SR           
     3) Castro, Lucy M FR               4) Hofstadter, Maggie A SR        
       29.42  1:00.58    31.29  1:07.47    27.79  1:00.61    25.16    53.45
 18 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         4:03.48  
     1) Popps, Kara S FR                2) Buechner, Carley S SO          
     3) Luciani, Sarah K FR             4) Grashuis, Taylor A FR          
       28.01    58.62    31.68  1:08.95    28.29  1:01.07    26.29    54.84
 19 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          4:03.92  
     1) Korostina, Dasha A FR           2) Tornelli, Victoria A SO        
     3) Clayton, Anna M SR              4) Tantart, Blandine C SO         
       29.33  1:00.09    30.86  1:07.20    27.75  1:00.95    26.06    55.68
 20 Saint Francis University  'B'                               4:06.05  
     1) Dieterich, Sara                 2) Crumm, Jessica                 
     3) Karell, Emma                    4) Tedjasukmana, Natalie          
       30.21  1:02.19    31.40  1:08.22    27.12    59.42    26.26    56.22
 21 Youngstown State University  'B'                            4:06.38  
     1) Fisher, Haley A FR              2) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun SO         
     3) Tofil, Taylor N FR              4) Janson, Jana SR                
       29.25  1:00.09    32.11  1:10.23    28.47  1:02.51    25.09    53.55
 22 Saint Francis University  'C'                               4:08.49  
     1) Daly, Marisa                    2) Kish, Mary                     
     3) McLean, Paige                   4) Crnic, Amanda                  
       30.25  1:03.15    31.96  1:08.50    27.42  1:00.51    26.47    56.33
 23 Youngstown State University  'C'                            4:16.17  
     1) Stelpflug, Megan J FR           2) Laurence, Natalie E FR         
     3) Davis, Bella A FR               4) van Niekerk, Stef SR           
       30.76  1:03.19    34.13  1:13.28    29.36  1:04.00    25.87    55.70
 24 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     4:18.12  
     1) Cameron, Amanda L FR            2) Loustau, Raquel V SR           
     3) Wright, Katie A SO              4) Tolson, Sarah O FR             
       32.41  1:06.66    32.94  1:11.37    28.91  1:02.90    27.20    57.19
 25 University of the Cumberlands  'C'                          4:18.54  
     1) Burnette, Kristi L FR           2) Leever, Lauren E SR            
     3) Plowman, Morgan A SO            4) Pethers, Courtney A SO         
       30.60  1:04.08    34.49  1:15.28    28.52  1:03.97    26.07    55.21
 26 Notre Dame College  'B'                                     4:53.66  
     1) Fleming, Keala I JR             2) Colby, Maddy I SO              
     3) Green, Amanda R SR              4) Lyda, Emma FR                  
       38.28  1:18.02    36.85  1:19.96    32.55  1:11.27    30.58  1:04.41
 -- Akron, University of  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Szynal, Ludwika JR              2) Marrero, Paloma SO             
     3) Seiler, Erin E SR               4) Engel, Ragen E FR              
       26.72    54.69    28.24  1:02.47    24.57    54.11    23.73    50.39
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:13.35        1984 Texas                                      
                         Carey, Smith, River, Smith                        
        Team: * 3:13.73        2014 CSU                                        
                         Shillito, Grant, Kermack, Lewis                   
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University  'A'                             3:12.82# 
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp JR            2) Wolst, Tommi FR                
     3) Golczyk, Szymon P FR            4) Tolson, Robert JR              
       23.08    47.44    25.02    54.20    21.72    46.80    21.06    44.38
  2 Cleveland State University  'B'                             3:25.41  
     1) LaValle, Jonathon D SO          2) Stergar, Jared M FR            
     3) Gonzalez Medina, Mauricio A SR  4) Brittain, Phillip JR           
       24.22    50.74    26.16    56.77    23.78    51.91    21.78    45.99
  3 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:25.81  
     1) Runyon, Nathan D FR             2) Pettinichi, Michael A FR       
     3) Biernat, Erik T JR              4) Suriano, Rodrigo JR            
       25.04    51.51    27.19    58.82    23.49    51.17    20.81    44.31
  4 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'A'                         3:26.18  
     1) Lin, Peter FR                   2) Yap, Shaun SO                  
     3) Pokley, Dalton J FR             4) Peltier, Tanner J JR           
       25.74    52.95    25.69    54.65    24.32    51.33    22.44    47.25
  5 George Washington University  'A'                           3:27.76  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav SO              2) Balteanu, Bogdan V JR          
     3) Fitch, Ben B JR                 4) Auster, Alex FR                
       24.97    51.06    27.07    58.18    23.67    50.08    23.16    48.44
  6 Xavier University  'B'                                      3:28.34  
     1) Johanns, Sam R FR               2) Snader, Bobby W SO             
     3) Bunnell, David T FR             4) Hernandez, Enrique O FR        
       25.05    52.15    27.09    59.60    22.86    50.09    22.19    46.50
  7 Xavier University  'C'                                      3:28.98  
     1) Baldwin, Chase B FR             2) Dyer, Matthew S FR             
     3) Miller, Tony M JR               4) Nephew, Matt W JR              
       25.69    52.01    27.29    59.21    22.99    51.19    21.68    46.57
  7 University of the Cumberlands  'A'                          3:28.98  
     1) Khoroletc, Vlad SO              2) Smith, Jacob A FR              
     3) Dozortsev, Igor V JR            4) Pierce, Bryce E FR             
       24.47    50.48    27.34    59.23    22.88    49.94    22.97    49.33
  9 George Washington University  'B'                           3:30.58  
     1) Boubon, Harrison FR             2) Monacelli, Joshua N FR         
     3) Keegan, Oliver D SR             4) Lersch, Patrick D FR           
       26.16    54.83    26.78    58.05    23.35    50.68    22.55    47.02
 10 Saginaw Valley State Universit  'B'                         3:33.79  
     1) Berens, Nick J FR               2) Miller, Tyler FR               
     3) Spears, Michael S FR            4) Arnold, Grayson M FR           
       26.47    54.64    27.69  1:00.31    23.80    51.04    22.59    47.80
 11 Notre Dame College  'A'                                     3:38.36  
     1) Olexa, Alex R FR                2) Krajcovic, Sam FR              
     3) Heslin, Conner T SO             4) Childers, Austin H SO          
       27.72    56.85    27.92    59.56    24.03    52.61    23.49    49.34
 12 University of the Cumberlands  'B'                          3:40.61  
     1) Garner, Seth T SO               2) Simmons, Chase A SO            
     3) Rogne, Carl E FR                4) Christofoletti, Heitor B FR    
       28.37    58.38    27.90    59.49    24.49    54.36    22.73    48.38
 13 Notre Dame College  'B'                                     3:50.93  
     1) Fittro, James L SR              2) Hunt, Tyler J FR               
     3) Sorensen, Ryan P FR             4) Schall, Mitch A SR             
       28.50    59.09    29.78  1:03.01    26.79    57.88    23.74    50.95
 -- Cleveland State University  'C'                                  DQ  
     1) Burton, Aidan T JR              2) Alleman, Gage JR               
     3) Wethington, Grant R SO          4) McLaughlin, Declan T JR        
       25.62    53.82    26.85    57.74    23.63    50.81    22.20    47.05
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 287.20        2011 Cummings, CSU                               
        Team: * 293.10        1997 Kolat                                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hottensmith, Alice R      SR Akron                 281.70     288.25# 
  2 Aepelbacher, Rachel L     JR Akron                 228.15     264.75  
  3 Kelkenberg, Paige E       JR Akron                 239.20     260.90  
  4 Stafford, Bec L           SR YSU                   245.15     252.30  
  5 Stelter, McKenzie L       SO YSU                   216.25     246.85  
  6 Jones, Kim C              FR Akron                 227.80     244.55  
  7 Scheringer, Lydia G       JR YSU                   230.70     230.50  
  8 Dipman, Bailey M          JR YSU                   219.50     229.05  
  9 Taffner, Tori N           JR Cleveland State       222.90     227.65  
 10 Sposet, Samantha          SR Cleveland State       223.25     220.10  
B - Final
 11 Crail, Karly M            FR Akron                 216.00     226.05  
 12 Glick, Bethany R          SO YSU                   211.35     221.55  
 13 Siford, Megan K           JR YSU                   212.45     219.95  
 14 Francisco, Wilhelmina     SO Saginaw Valley        204.55     215.90  
 15 Murphy, Kathleen          FR Saginaw Valley        182.95     192.15  
 16 Stebick, Margaret R       FR Cleveland State       193.25     191.15  
 17 Wysocki, Erica            JR Saginaw Valley        177.00     186.00  
 18 Lee, Iman                 SO GW                    138.80     156.70  
 19 Robinson, Amanda M        SO YSU                   147.20     155.70  
 20 Green, Amanda R           SR NDC                   139.35     128.60  
C - Final
 21 Almhiemid, Mare           FR Saginaw Valley        132.65     136.30  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 409.90        2006 Carr, CSU                                   
        Team: * 409.90        2006 Carr                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Danny            SR Cleveland State       289.90     284.90  
  2 Buxton, Maxwell           FR Saginaw Valley        233.05     246.10  
  3 Roden, Curtis A           FR Cleveland State       243.00     229.60  
  4 Wilcox, Daniel A          FR Cleveland State       164.00     192.95  
  5 Groh, David P             FR Cumberlands           129.95     152.25  
  6 Haywood, Anthony E        FR Cleveland State       127.85     146.85  
  7 Fuchs, Aaron              FR Saginaw Valley        132.85     146.10  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                    
 
  1. Duquesne University               509.5   2. Akron, University of                470
  3. Xavier University                   320   4. George Washington University        210
  5. Cleveland State University        184.5   6. Youngstown State University         181
  7. Saginaw Valley State Universit       86   8. University of the Cumberlands        74
  9. Saint Francis University             48  10. Notre Dame College                    1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                     
 
  1. Cleveland State University        612.5   2. Xavier University                   506
  3. George Washington University      275.5   4. Saginaw Valley State Universit      249
  5. University of the Cumberlands       204   6. Notre Dame College                   84

PrestoSports