Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sun. 18 vs. Hillsdale @ Johnson City, Tenn. Final W, 16-9
  Victory Vacated
  vs. Hillsdale @ Johnson City, Tenn. Final L, 8-7
  TVA Credit Union Ballpark
Mon. 19 vs. Hillsdale @ Johnson City, Tenn. Final L, 5-2
  TVA Credit Union Ballpark
  vs. Hillsdale @ Johnson City, Tenn. Final W, 5-4
  Victory Vacated
 
March
Fri. 2 at Maryville (Mo.) Final W, 5-4
  Victory Vacated
Sat. 3 at Maryville (Mo.) Final W, 8-5
  Victory Vacated
  at Maryville (Mo.) Final W, 5-2
  Victory Vacated
Sun. 4 at Maryville (Mo.) Final W, 7-3
  Victory Vacated
Wed. 7 at Limestone Final W, 17-7
  Victory Vacated
  at Limestone Final W, 18-15
  Victory Vacated
Thu. 8 at Claflin Final W, 4-2
  Victory Vacated
Fri. 9 at Charleston (W.V.) Final L, 14-3
  at Charleston (W.V.) Final W, 10-4
  Victory Vacated
Sat. 10 at Charleston (W.V.) Final L, 3-2
  at Charleston (W.V.) Final W, 10-5
  Victory Vacated
Sat. 17 at Truman Final W, 11-4
  Victory Vacated
  at Truman Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
  Victory Vacated
Sun. 18 at Truman Final L, 4-3
  at Truman Final L, 7-3
Wed. 21 vs. Concordia (Mich.) Postponed
Fri. 23 at Tiffin * Final W, 17-3
  Victory Vacated
Sat. 24 at Tiffin * Final L, 3-0
  at Tiffin * Final L, 8-6
Sun. 25 at Tiffin * Final W, 5-1
  Victory Vacated
Thu. 29 vs. Davenport * Final W, 5-2
  Victory Vacated
Fri. 30 vs. Davenport * Final W, 6-2
  Victory Vacated
  vs. Davenport * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 31 vs. Davenport * Final L, 21-7
 
April
Fri. 6 at Ashland * Final L, 10-8
Sat. 7 at Ashland * Final L, 6-5
  at Ashland * Final - 9 innings L, 5-4
Sun. 8 at Ashland * Final L, 7-5
Tue. 10 vs. Rochester (Mich.) Final W, 30-4
  Victory Vacated
  vs. Rochester (Mich.) Final W, 10-7
  Victory Vacated
Fri. 13 at Purdue Northwest * Final L, 7-5
  at Purdue Northwest * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Purdue Northwest * Final L, 10-8
Sun. 15 vs. Purdue Northwest * @ Hammond, Ind. Cancelled
Fri. 20 vs. Wayne State * @ Detroit PAL Field Final L, 11-1
Sat. 21 at Wayne State * Final L, 7-2
  Played at WSU's Harwell Field
  at Wayne State * Final L, 8-0
  Played at WSU's Harwell Field
Sun. 22 at Wayne State * Final L, 10-8
  Played at WSU's Harwell Field
Fri. 27 at Grand Valley State * Final W, 10-7
  Victory Vacated
Sat. 28 at Grand Valley State * Final L, 6-5
  at Grand Valley State * Final L, 7-4
Sun. 29 at Grand Valley State * Final L, 7-4
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. Northwood * Final L, 20-3
Sat. 5 vs. Northwood * Final L, 24-1
  vs. Northwood * Final L, 12-2
Sun. 6 vs. Northwood * Final L, 8-6
  Senior Day
 
March
Tue. 2 at Cleary Final W, 16-4
Fri. 5 vs. Trinity Baptist Final W, 11-3
  2021 RussMatt Invitational/Lake Myrtle Field 6
Sat. 6 at Southeastern (Fla.) Final L, 14-0
  Played at Southeastern University in Lakeland, FL
Mon. 8 vs. Dordt @ Auburndale, FL 3:00 PM
  2021 RussMatt Invitational/Lake Myrtle Field 6
Tue. 9 vs. Wayne State @ Auburndale, Fla. 3:00 PM
  2021 RussMatt Invitational/Lake Myrtle Field 6
Thu. 11 vs. Wayne State @ Auburndale, FL 1:00 PM
  2021 RussMatt Invitational/Lake Myrtle Field 6
Fri. 12 vs. Thomas (Ga.) @ Auburndale, FL 11:00 AM
  2021 RussMatt Invitational/Lake Myrtle Field 6
Sat. 13 vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Auburndale, FL 10:00 AM
  2021 RussMatt Invitational/Lake Myrtle Field 6
Sun. 21 vs. Lawrence Tech 1:05 PM
Fri. 26 at Ashland * 3:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Ashland * 1:00 PM
  at Ashland * 4:00 PM
Sun. 28 at Ashland * 1:00 PM
 
April
Thu. 1 vs. Davenport * 3:05 PM
Fri. 2 vs. Davenport * 12:35 PM
  vs. Davenport * 3:35 PM
Sat. 3 vs. Davenport * 1:05 PM
Fri. 9 at Parkside * 4:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Parkside * 2:00 PM
  at Parkside * 5:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Parkside * 1:00 PM
Wed. 14 vs. Lawrence Tech 6:35 PM
  Comerica Park - Detroit, Mich.
Fri. 16 at Grand Valley State * 4:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Grand Valley State * 1:00 PM
  at Grand Valley State * 4:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Grand Valley State * 12:00 PM
Fri. 23 vs. Wayne State * 3:05 PM
Sat. 24 vs. Wayne State * 12:35 PM
  vs. Wayne State * 3:35 PM
Sun. 25 vs. Wayne State * 1:05 PM
Fri. 30 vs. Northwood * 3:05 PM
 
May
Sat. 1 vs. Northwood * 12:35 PM
  vs. Northwood * 3:35 PM
Sun. 2 vs. Northwood * 1:05 PM
Fri. 7 vs. Purdue Northwest * 3:05 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Purdue Northwest * 12:35 PM
  vs. Purdue Northwest * 3:35 PM
Sun. 9 vs. Purdue Northwest * 1:05 PM
Thu. 20 at GLIAC Tournament % TBA
  Jackson Field - Lansing, Mich.
Fri. 21 at GLIAC Tournament % TBA
  Jackson Field - Lansing, Mich.
Sat. 22 at GLIAC Tournament % TBA
  Jackson Field - Lansing, Mich.
Sun. 23 at GLIAC Tournament % TBA
  Jackson Field - Lansing, Mich.
Thu. 27 at NCAA Division II Regionals % TBA
  May 27-30
 
June
Sat. 5 vs. NCAA Division II World Series % @ Cary, N.C. TBA
  June 5-12
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event